Records for Stewart Various
Results for Military Service & Conflict
Last name First name Born Died Event Record set Location
Steuart James — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Londonderry (Derry), Ireland
Steuart Norman Kennedy — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Steward — — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Steward — — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Steward Bernard — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Steward Bernard — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Steward Bernard 1777 — 1813 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Ballymoes, Galway, Ireland
Steward Bertie Claude — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Norfolk, Ireland
Steward Ch — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 29 Mill St Whiteabbey, Antrim, Ireland
Steward E — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Steward Ellen — — 1798 1798 Claimants And Surrenders Dublin, Ireland
Steward Frank 1906 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Adamson Castle, Westmeath, Ireland
Steward Frederick James — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Essex, Ireland
Steward G P — — 1916 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Steward George Mary — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Thionville, Sligo, Ireland
Steward James — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland
Steward James — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Blanchardstown, Ireland
Steward John — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Waterford, Ireland
Steward John — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Steward Michael — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Blanchardstown, Ireland
Steward Paul 1901 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Manorhamilton, Leitrim, Ireland
Steward R — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Steward S 1899 — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Steward W Alex — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Steward William — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Blanchardstown, Ireland
Stewards — — — 1916 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart — — — — Ireland Military Records —
Stewart — — — 1907 Ireland Military Records —
Stewart — — — 1914 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart — — — 1916 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart — — — 1916 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Cameronians, Ireland
Stewart — — — 1916 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Middlesex London Regt, Ireland
Stewart — — — 1916 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart — — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart — — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart — — — 1922 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart — — — 1923 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 108 Alexander St Dundee, Ireland
Stewart — — — 1923 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart — — — 1924 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 108 Alexander St Dundee, Ireland
Stewart — — — 1925 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 108 Alexander Street Dundee, Ireland
Stewart — 1918 — 1918 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Carolina, Ireland
Stewart A M — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart A. — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Lancashire, England
Stewart Abraham — 1914 1914 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Londonderry (Derry), Ireland
Stewart Adam — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Londonderry (Derry), Ireland
Stewart Adam Murray — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland
Stewart Adrian Harry — 1914 1914 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stewart Alastair Duncan — 1917 1917 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Carlow, Ireland
Stewart Alastair Duncan — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Middlesex, Ireland
Stewart Alex — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Waterford, Ireland
Stewart Alex — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland
Stewart Alexander — — 1922 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Bally Edmond Castle, Ireland
Stewart Alexander 1774 — 1798 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Omagh, Tyrone, Ireland
Stewart Alexander 1784 — 1822 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Kilmaduck, Perthshire, Scotland
Stewart Alexander 1785 — 1821 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Stirling, Stirlingshire, Scotland
Stewart Alfred — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland
Stewart Alfred — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Durham, Ireland
Stewart Alice — — 1798 1798 Claimants And Surrenders Carlow, Ireland
Stewart Andrew — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Armagh, Ireland
Stewart Andrew — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland
Stewart Andrew 1770 — 1809 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Killinhare, Cavan, Ireland
Stewart Archibald 1772 — 1817 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Dungannon, Tyrone, Ireland
Stewart Arthur — 1915 1915 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Dublin, Ireland
Stewart Arthur — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Dublin, Ireland
Stewart Arthur Thomas 1879 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Dublin, Ireland
Stewart Barnard — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart Bernard — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Roscommon, Ireland
Stewart Bridget — — 1916 The Weekly Irish Times, Sinn Fein Rebellion Handbook, Easter 1916. 1917 Ireland
Stewart C M — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart C R — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart C. E. 1869 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stewart Charles — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland
Stewart Charles — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 92 Henry Street, Belfast, Ireland
Stewart Charles — 1914 1914 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Mayo, Ireland
Stewart Charles — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Durham, Ireland
Stewart Charles 1742 — 1802 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Dungannon, Tyrone, Ireland
Stewart Charles 1776 — 1817 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Tynan, Armagh, Ireland
Stewart Charles 1780 — 1820 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Cork, Ireland
Stewart Charles 1784 — 1818 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Fortingal, Perthshire, Scotland
Stewart Charles 1789 — 1817 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Wallhampton, Essex, England
Stewart Charles 1794 — 1817 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Bromley, Kent, England
Stewart Charles 1901 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Stewart Barracks, Kildare, Ireland
Stewart Charles 1902 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Wellington Barracks, Dublin, Ireland
Stewart Charles 1903 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Ballyfair, Kildare, Ireland
Stewart Charles Edward 1869 1916 1916 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Dublin, Ireland
Stewart Charles Frederick Somes — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Donegal, Ireland
Stewart Charles Thomas — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Northamptonshire, Ireland
Stewart D M — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart Daniel — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Renfrewshire, Ireland
Stewart David — — 1816 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Hillsburough, Down, Ireland
Stewart David — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Fermanagh, Ireland
Stewart David 1787 — 1819 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Aughnamullen, Monaghan, Ireland
Stewart Deborah — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland
Stewart Dennis — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland
Stewart Donald 1774 — 1815 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Lochbroom, Ross and Cromarty, Scotland
Stewart Dr — — 1919 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Belturbet, Ireland
Stewart Duncan 1784 — 1821 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Fortingal, Perthshire, Scotland
Stewart Duncan Campbell — 1914 1914 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Forfarshire (Angus), Ireland
Stewart Edmund Robert 1893 1916 1916 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Dublin, Ireland
Stewart Edward — 1915 1915 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Dublin, Ireland
Stewart Edward — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Dublin, Ireland
Stewart Edward 1778 — 1821 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Dumfries, Dumfriesshire, Scotland
Stewart Elizabeth Grace — 1916 1916 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Limerick, Ireland
Stewart Eric H. — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland
Stewart Ernest — 1914 1914 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Derbyshire, Ireland
Stewart Eustace — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland
Stewart F O — — 1939 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart F.R. — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland
Stewart Fergus — 1914 1914 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Northumberland, Ireland
Stewart Flora — — 1922 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart Flora — — 1922 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Cushendall, Ireland
Stewart Francis — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Antrim, Ireland
Stewart Francis — — 1918 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart Francis — — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Kelleher Barracks Longford, Longford, Ireland
Stewart Francis 1904 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Custume Barracks, Westmeath, Ireland
Stewart Frank 1899 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Curragh, Kildare, Ireland
Stewart Frederick 1903 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Marlborough Hall Convalescent Home, Dublin, Ireland
Stewart George — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Limerick, Ireland
Stewart George — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Lanarkshire, Ireland
Stewart George — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Renfrewshire, Ireland
Stewart George — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Galway, Ireland
Stewart George 1752 — 1809 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Dingwall, Ross and Cromarty, Scotland
Stewart George 1895 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Curragh, Kildare, Ireland
Stewart George 1902 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Curragh, Kildare, Ireland
Stewart George Blakeney — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stewart George Blakeney 1875 1915 1915 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Cork, Ireland
Stewart George F — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart George Henry — 1917 1917 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Dublin, Ireland
Stewart Gerald Charles — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stewart Gershom — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart Gershom — — 1922 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart Gordon — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland
Stewart H.V. — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Tipperary, Ireland
Stewart Hamilton — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland
Stewart Henry — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Lancashire, England
Stewart Henry — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland
Stewart Henry — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Clare, Ireland
Stewart Henry 1740 — 1784 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Donagh, Monaghan, Ireland
Stewart Henry 1778 — 1817 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Walthamstown, Essex, England
Stewart Henry Ernest — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland
Stewart Henry John — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stewart Herbert — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Fermanagh, Ireland
Stewart Herbert James 1895 1918 1918 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Roscommon, Ireland
Stewart Herbert James 1895 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stewart Hugh — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Down, Ireland
Stewart Hugh 1880 1918 1918 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Dublin, Ireland
Stewart Hugh 1880 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stewart Hugh H — — 1912 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart Hugh Henry — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Down, Ireland
Stewart Hugh Henry — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Down, Ireland
Stewart Hugh James — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stewart I M — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart J — — 1926 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 St Rollox, Ireland
Stewart J — — 1941 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart J A — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Tullamore, Ireland
Stewart J A — — 1923 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart J I — — 1918 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart J W — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart J. C. — — — Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stewart James — — — Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Farlough Newmills, Ireland
Stewart James — — 1798 1798 Claimants And Surrenders Aghowle, Wicklow, Ireland
Stewart James — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Cumberland, England
Stewart James — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland
Stewart James — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Waterford, Ireland
Stewart James — — 1912 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ship Quay Street, Ireland
Stewart James — — 1912 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Fermanagh Street Clones, Ireland
Stewart James — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart James — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Drumshail, Dromore, Tyrone, Ireland
Stewart James — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart James — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Glen Road, Hannahstown, Antrim, Ireland
Stewart James — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Glen Rd, Hannahstown, Antrim, Ireland
Stewart James — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland
Stewart James — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Tyrone, Ireland
Stewart James — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland
Stewart James — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Armagh, Ireland
Stewart James — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Down, Ireland
Stewart James 1754 — 1809 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Aberdeen, Aberdeenshire, Scotland
Stewart James 1760 — 1810 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Kilmore, Monaghan, Ireland
Stewart James 1763 — 1812 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Eskey, Sligo, Ireland
Stewart James 1767 — 1799 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Taborts Town, Wicklow, Ireland
Stewart James 1773 — 1818 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Aughagallin, Antrim, Ireland
Stewart James 1776 — 1817 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Faull, Wicklow, Ireland
Stewart James 1778 — 1818 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Blairgowrey, Perthshire, Scotland
Stewart James 1785 — 1818 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Aberdeen, Aberdeenshire, Scotland
Stewart James 1786 — 1821 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Arklow, Wicklow, Ireland
Stewart James 1789 — 1816 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Ballymoney, Antrim, Ireland
Stewart James 1904 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 The Rock, Ballyshannon, Donegal, Ireland
Stewart James Alexander — — 1914 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 35 Whitecross Street E C, Ireland
Stewart James Alexander — 1914 1914 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland
Stewart James Allan — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Tullamore, Ireland
Stewart James Andrew — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland
Stewart James Augustus — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stewart James H — — 1912 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart James R. — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stewart James Robert — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Longford, Ireland
Stewart John — — 1798 1798 Claimants And Surrenders Dublin, Ireland
Stewart John — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Lancashire, England
Stewart John — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland
Stewart John — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Clare, Ireland
Stewart John — — 1913 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Armoy, Ireland
Stewart John — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Tagoat, Ireland
Stewart John — — 1922 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart John — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland
Stewart John — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Monaghan, Ireland
Stewart John — 1916 1916 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Cork, Ireland
Stewart John — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland
Stewart John — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Durham, Ireland
Stewart John — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland
Stewart John — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Meath, Ireland
Stewart John — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland
Stewart John — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Renfrewshire, Ireland
Stewart John 1761 — 1811 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Igles, Armagh, Ireland
Stewart John 1773 — 1802 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Antrim, Ireland
Stewart John 1781 — 1819 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Avondale, Lanarkshire, Scotland
Stewart John 1787 — 1814 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Monaghan, Ireland
Stewart John 1788 — 1816 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Magherafelt, Derry (Londonderry), Ireland
Stewart John 1788 — 1821 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Enderwick, Haddingtonshire (East Lothian), Scotland
Stewart John 1789 — 1817 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Glanfekle, Tyrone, Ireland
Stewart John 1794 — 1821 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Belfast, Antrim, Ireland
Stewart John 1889 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Beggars Bush Barracks, Dublin, Ireland
Stewart John 1898 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Military Barracks Dundalk, Louth, Ireland
Stewart John Albert — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stewart John Houghton — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stewart John Maurice — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stewart John P 1903 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Buncrana, Donegal, Ireland
Stewart John William — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stewart Joseph — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Chancy Lane, Ireland
Stewart Joseph — — 1941 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart Joseph — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland
Stewart Joseph — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Tyrone, Ireland
Stewart Joseph — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Donegal, Ireland
Stewart Joseph — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Tyrone, Ireland
Stewart Joseph 1785 — 1821 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Tamlough, Derry (Londonderry), Ireland
Stewart Joseph 1898 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Drumboe Castle, Donegal, Ireland
Stewart L — — 1918 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Stewart’s Hotel, Tipperary, Ireland
Stewart L C — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart L J — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart Lady Maureen — — 1922 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart Lawrence — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Tagoat, Wexford, Ireland
Stewart Leonard Gordon — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Londonderry (Derry), Ireland
Stewart M. — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Lancashire, England
Stewart Matthew — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland
Stewart Matthew 1749 — 1795 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Clonmel, Tipperary, Ireland
Stewart Michael — 1918 1918 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Cork, Ireland
Stewart Michael — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Cork, Ireland
Stewart Michall — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Waterford, Ireland
Stewart Miss Emily — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart Miss M — — 1918 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Victoria RD, Cork, Ireland
Stewart Miss M — — 1922 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart Mount — — 1924 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart Mr — — 1917 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart Mr D — — 1924 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 108 Alexander St Dundee Scotland, Ireland
Stewart Mr Harry — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 3 Richmond Parade Ballybough, Ireland
Stewart Mr J A — — 1923 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart Mrs — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 4 Saint Kevins Parade, Clonbrasson ST, Ireland
Stewart Mrs — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 73 St Stephen’s Green, Ireland
Stewart Mrs F — — 1922 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 High Street Cushendall, Ireland
Stewart Mrs Harry — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 3 Richmond Parade Ballybough, Ireland
Stewart N T — — 1918 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart Neil — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland
Stewart Neill — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Lanarkshire, Ireland
Stewart O C — — 1916 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart Or O’Maille Stewart Or Earnest — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart Or Orr Mr — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart Or Scanlon Or Kelly Ernest Or Bernard Or O’Malley Or E — — 1923 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart P — — 1910 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart P — — 1919 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart P — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart P A V — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart Pat — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart Pat — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 4 Wilton Place, Ireland
Stewart Pat — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart Patrick — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Lancashire, Ireland
Stewart Patrick 1902 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Clonmel, Tipperary, Ireland
Stewart Peter 1905 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Gormanston, Meath, Ireland
Stewart Peter Mitchell — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Lanarkshire, Ireland
Stewart R — — 1919 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart R J — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart R R — — 1916 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart Richard — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland
Stewart Richard — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Armagh, Ireland
Stewart Robert — — — Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart Robert — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland
Stewart Robert — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Limerick, Ireland
Stewart Robert — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Down, Ireland
Stewart Robert — — 1922 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart Robert — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Lanarkshire, Ireland
Stewart Robert — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Down, Ireland
Stewart Robert — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland
Stewart Robert — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Down, Ireland
Stewart Robert — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland
Stewart Robert — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Donegal, Ireland
Stewart Robert — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland
Stewart Robert 1759 — 1807 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Dunkeld, Perthshire, Scotland
Stewart Robert 1770 — 1816 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Currin, Monaghan, Ireland
Stewart Robert 1782 — 1821 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Dumfermline, Fife, Scotland
Stewart Robert 1783 — 1818 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Serres, Fife, Scotland
Stewart Robert 1786 — 1814 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Paisley, Renfrewshire, Scotland
Stewart Robert 1786 — 1820 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Drumholm, Donegal, Ireland
Stewart Robert Forest Jack — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Lanarkshire, Ireland
Stewart Robert Hanna — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stewart Robert James — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stewart Rubert — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart Rupert — — 1916 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart Rupert — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart Samuel — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland
Stewart Samuel — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Tyrone, Ireland
Stewart Samuel — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Lancashire, Ireland
Stewart Samuel — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stewart Samuel — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland
Stewart Samuel 1801 — 1819 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Burt, Donegal, Ireland
Stewart Samuel 1875 1917 1917 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Dublin, Ireland
Stewart Samuel George — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Donegal, Ireland
Stewart Samuel George 1886 1918 1918 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Dublin, Ireland
Stewart Samuel J. — — — Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stewart Samuel John — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland
Stewart Sidney — 1914 1914 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Devon, Ireland
Stewart Tess — — 1918 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart Tess — — 1918 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 31 Butcher St Strabane, Ireland
Stewart Thomas — — 1798 1798 Claimants And Surrenders Wexford, Ireland
Stewart Thomas — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland
Stewart Thomas — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland
Stewart Thomas — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Down, Ireland
Stewart Thomas — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland
Stewart Thomas — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Londonderry (Derry), Ireland
Stewart Thomas — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland
Stewart Thomas 1771 — 1810 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Inverkip, Renfrewshire, Scotland
Stewart Thomas 1780 — 1822 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Cantaing, Ross and Cromarty, Scotland
Stewart Thomas 1785 — 1817 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Dalton, Lancashire, England
Stewart Thomas Charles — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stewart Thomas Edgar 1892 1915 1915 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Cork, Ireland
Stewart Thomas Ernest 1893 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stewart Thomas Francis — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stewart Thos — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Antrim, Ireland
Stewart Thos. P. — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland
Stewart W — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart W A — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart W Alex — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart W Alex — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Londonderry (Derry), Ireland
Stewart W H — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart W I — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart W Lee — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart W. M. — — — Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stewart Waring — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stewart Wesley — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland
Stewart William — — — Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stewart William — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Limerick, Ireland
Stewart William — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewart William — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ballinalee, Longford, Ireland
Stewart William — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Londonderry (Derry), Ireland
Stewart William — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Lanarkshire, Ireland
Stewart William — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland
Stewart William — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Tyrone, Ireland
Stewart William — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland
Stewart William — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Londonderry (Derry), Ireland
Stewart William — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland
Stewart William — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Lanarkshire, Ireland
Stewart William — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Down, Ireland
Stewart William — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland
Stewart William — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Kincardineshire, Ireland
Stewart William — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland
Stewart William — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Londonderry (Derry), Ireland
Stewart William — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland
Stewart William — 1921 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ballinalee, Longford, Ireland
Stewart William 1778 — 1818 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Longmay, Aberdeenshire, Scotland
Stewart William 1782 — 1819 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Drumacres, Derry (Londonderry), Ireland
Stewart William 1788 — 1816 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Kilbrannon, Leitrim, Ireland
Stewart William 1789 — 1814 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Creig, Forfarshire (Angus), Scotland
Stewart William 1882 1915 1915 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Kildare, Ireland
Stewart William 1882 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stewart William 1896 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stewart William 1900 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Portobello Barracks, Rathmines, Dublin, Ireland
Stewart William 1904 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Geashill, Offaly, Ireland
Stewart William A. — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland
Stewart William John — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Lanarkshire, Ireland
Stewart William Johnston — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stewart William Mcewan Henderson — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stewart William Shaw 1790 — 1819 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Neilston, Renfrewshire, Scotland
Stewart Wllm. — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland
Stewart-Moore Henry — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stewarts — — — 1922 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stewarts Dr — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stuard Patt — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Galway, Ireland
Stuart — — — — Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Sandown, Ireland
Stuart — — — 1919 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stuart — — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Cavan, Ireland
Stuart — — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stuart A. G. 1873 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stuart Agnes — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stuart Alexander — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland
Stuart Alexander 1748 — 1802 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Faughanvale, Derry (Londonderry), Ireland
Stuart Alexander George — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stuart Alice — — 1798 1798 Claimants And Surrenders Carlow, Ireland
Stuart Allan — — 1922 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stuart Allen — — 1798 1798 Claimants And Surrenders Leitrim, Ireland
Stuart Allen 1775 — 1814 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Armagh, Ireland
Stuart Andrew John 1881 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stuart Bernard — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stuart C D — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stuart C F — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stuart Catherine — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland
Stuart Ch — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland
Stuart Charles — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland
Stuart Charles Erskine (“jack”) 1883 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stuart Charles Martin 1896 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Tralee, Kerry, Ireland
Stuart Chr. — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland
Stuart Daniel — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland
Stuart Danl. — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland
Stuart David — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland
Stuart Donald Grant — 1916 1916 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Kildare, Ireland
Stuart Donald Grant — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Kildare, Ireland
Stuart Dr — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Cavan, Ireland
Stuart Dr J — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stuart Dr James — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stuart Ebinezor — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland
Stuart Edwin — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 London, Ireland
Stuart Eugene — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Cavan, Ireland
Stuart Francis H — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Sligo, Ireland
Stuart G.William — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland
Stuart Geo — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stuart George — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stuart Henry 1772 — 1798 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Shreen, Sligo, Ireland
Stuart Herbert Wood — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Armagh, Ireland
Stuart Hon. J. N. — — — Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stuart J — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Belturbet, Cavan, Ireland
Stuart J — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stuart J C — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stuart J M — — 1919 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stuart James — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland
Stuart James — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Belturbet, Ireland
Stuart James — 1916 1916 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Cork, Ireland
Stuart James — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Cork, Ireland
Stuart James — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stuart James 1883 1916 1916 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Dublin, Ireland
Stuart James 1883 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Dublin, Ireland
Stuart Jarid — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland
Stuart Jas H. — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Antrim, Ireland
Stuart Jas. L. — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland
Stuart John — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Armagh, Ireland
Stuart John — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Antrim, Ireland
Stuart John — 1914 1914 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Monaghan, Ireland
Stuart John — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stuart John 1792 — 1818 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Desertmartin, Derry (Londonderry), Ireland
Stuart John Henry — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Tullamore, Ireland
Stuart Joseph H — — 1916 The Weekly Irish Times, Sinn Fein Rebellion Handbook, Easter 1916. 1917 Ireland
Stuart Mrs — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 60 Lower Mount Pleasant Avenue, Ireland
Stuart Or Hatfield Roy — — 1918 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 U S C, Ireland
Stuart Patrick Joseph — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 60 Lr Mount Pleasant Avenue, Ireland
Stuart Peter — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Monaghan, Ireland
Stuart Peter — — 1917 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Killaloe, Clare, Ireland
Stuart R C — 1918 1918 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Wicklow, Ireland
Stuart R J — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stuart R W — — 1916 The Weekly Irish Times, Sinn Fein Rebellion Handbook, Easter 1916. 1917 Ireland
Stuart Robert — — 1918 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stuart Robert — — 1919 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stuart Robert Albert Keizer — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stuart Robert Sheffield 1886 1914 1914 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Tyrone, Ireland
Stuart Saml. — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland
Stuart Samuel 1890 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Mallow, Cork, Ireland
Stuart Thomas 1896 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stuart Thomas 1900 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Athy, Kildare, Ireland
Stuart Thomas Charles 1896 1918 1918 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Wicklow, Ireland
Stuart W B — — 1916 The Weekly Irish Times, Sinn Fein Rebellion Handbook, Easter 1916. 1917 Ireland
Stuart W.J.H. — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland
Stuart William — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland
Stuart William — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 12 Drummond Place, Harolds Cross Road, Ireland
Stuart William Bruce George — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stuart William Esme Montagu 1896 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stuart William Patrick — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Down, Ireland
Stuart Willliam — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland
Stuart Wm — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 12 Dunmmond Place Harold Cross, Ireland
Stuart-Bunning G H — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Stuart-Hepburn- Forbes-Trefusis John Frederick — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland
Stuart-Montagu-Wortley Honourable E J — — 1917 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Midland and Connaught District, Ireland
Stuart-Wortley E J Montagu — — 1914 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland
Sturt Alfred — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Sussex, Ireland
Sturt Percy Albert Victor — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Sussex, Ireland
Villiers-Stuart Charles Herbert 1874 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Midlothian, Ireland
Villiers-Stuart Charles Herbert 1875 1915 1915 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Kilkenny, Ireland
Villiers-Stuart Desmond De La Poer 1897 1917 1917 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Waterford, Ireland
The following list of persons showing born years are all estimated
No Counties or Townlands are listed.
A Steward 1828 Age 23 Born 1805 Ireland Ship Name Wm Byrnes
A Stewart 1853 Age 12 Born 1841 Ireland Ship Name Manhattan
A Stewart 1854 Age 4 Born 1850 Ireland Ship Name Asia
A Stewart 1880 Age 45 Born 1835 Ireland Ship Name Britannic
Agnes Steward 1891 Age 19 Born 1872 Ireland Ship Name India
Agnes Stewart 1887 Age 19 Born 1868 Ireland Ship Name State Of Nevada
Agnes Stuart 1852 Age 20 Born 1832 Ireland Ship Name Isaac Webb
Agnes Stuart 1875 Age 55 Born 1820 Ireland Ship Name State Of Virginia
Agnes T Stuart 1888 Age 25 Born 1863 Ireland Ship Name City Of Berlin
Alec Stuart 1891 Age 19 Born 1872 Ireland Ship Name City Of Rome
Alex Steward 1874 Age 25 Born 1849 Ireland Ship Name Republic
Alex Stewart 1834 Age 51 Born 1783 Ireland Ship Name West Chirton
Alex Stuart 1839 Age 28 Born 1811 Ireland Ship Name Seddons
Alex Stuart 1840 Age 2 Born 1838 Ireland Ship Name Stephen Whitney
Alexander Stewart 1852 Age 18 Born 1834 Ireland Ship Name Washington
Alexander Stewart 1882 Age 18 Born 1864 Ireland Ship Name Stowage
Alexander Stuart 1835 Ireland Ship Name Echo
Alexander Stuart 1835 Ireland Ship Name Echo
Alexander Stuart 1852 Age 24 Born 1828 Ireland Ship Name Underwriter
Alexr Steward 1860 Age 25 Born 1835 Ireland Ship Name Harvey Birch
Alexr Stuart 1856 Age 22 Born 1834 Ireland Ship Name Neptun
Alfred Stewart 06 Sep 1922 From Ireland Age 22 Marital Status Single Nationality Great Britain British born 1900 Departure Port Londonderry Ship Assyria Departure Contact Richard Stewart Departure Contact Name Relationship Father Arrival Contact Andrew Stewart Arrival Contact Name Relationship Brother Page No 107 Affiliate Line Number 0003
Alfred Stuart 1880 Age 40 Born 1840 Ireland Ship Name England
Alice Stewart 1854 Age 26 Born 1828 Ireland Ship Name Guy Mannering
Aly Stewart 1871 Age 19 Born 1852 Ireland Ship Name Britannia
Ander ? G Stuart 1833 Age 20 Born 1813 Ireland Ship Name South America
Andrew Steward 1856 Age 20 Born 1836 Ireland Ship Name Samuel Moxley Jr
Andrew Stewart 1850 Age 1 Born 1849 Ireland Ship Name Star Of The West
Andrew Stewart 1888 Age 47 Born 1841 Ireland Ship Name State Of Pennsylvania
Andrew Stuart 1859 Age 22 Born 1837 Ireland Ship Name Dreadnought
Andrew Stuart 1864 Age 24 Born 1840 Ireland Ship Name R M Scotia
Andrew Stuart 1878 Age 23 Born 1855 Ireland Ship Name Ethiopia
Andrew Stuart 1879 Age 54 Born 1825 Ireland Ship Name Algeria
Ann Steward 1849 Age 0 Born 1849 Ireland Ship Name H Shelton
Ann Steward 1849 Age 30 Born 1819 Ireland Ship Name Alice Frazier
Ann Steward 1860 Age 45 Born 1815 Ireland Ship Name Harvey Birch
Ann Steward 1864 Age 35 Born 1829 Ireland Ship Name Isaac Webb
Ann Stewart 1864 Age 22 Born 1842 Ireland Ship Name Chancellor
Ann Stewart 1864 Age 22 Born 1842 Ireland Ship Name Chancellor
Ann Stewart 1874 Age 56 Born 1818 Ireland Ship Name Anglia
Ann Stewart 1874 Age 56 Born 1818 Ireland Ship Name Anglia
Ann Stewart 1885 Age 7 Born 1878 Great Britain Ireland Ship Name Tunisia
Ann Stewart 1887 Age 3 Ireland Ship Name Elbe
Ann Stewart 1887 Age 3 Ireland Ship Name Elbe
Ann Stuart 1848 Age 38 Born 1810 Ireland Ship Name Gladiator
Ann Stuart 1848 Age 40 Born 1808 Ireland Ship Name Liberty
Ann Stuart 1864 Age 18 Born 1846 Ireland Ship Name Constellation
Ann Stuart 1872 Age 17 Born 1855 Ireland Ship Name Humboldt
Anna Stuart 1867 Age 28 Born 1839 Ireland Ship Name Piressè
Anna Stuart 1874 Age 58 Born 1816 Ireland Ship Name Cuba
Anna Stuart 1880 Age 20 Born 1860 Ireland Ship Name State Of Alabama
Anne B Stewart 1947 Age 5 Born 1942 N Ireland Ship Name America
Anne F. Stewart 1939 Age 31 Born 1908 Ireland Ship Name Acadia
Anne Stuart 1833 Age 27 Born 1806 Ireland Ship Name Herald
Annie Doherty Stewart 1937 Age 25 Born 1912 N Ireland Ship Name Franconia
Annie Doherty Stewart 1937 Age 25 Born 1912 N Ireland Ship Name Franconia
Annie Steward 1873 Age 8 Born 1865 Ireland Ship Name California
Annie Stewart 1871 Age 3 Born 1868 Ireland Ship Name Assyria
Annie Stewart 1871 Age 3 Born 1868 Ireland Ship Name Assyria
Annie Stewart 1871 Age 3 Born 1868 Ireland Ship Name Columbia
Annie Stewart 1890 Age 35 Born 1855 Ireland Ship Name Bothina
Annie Stewart 1952 Age 43 Born 1909 Ireland Ship Name Queen Mary
Archibald Steward 1848 Age 10 Born 1838 Ireland Ship Name Liberty
Archibald Stewart 1871 Age 23 Born 1848 Ireland Ship Name Anglia
Arthur Steward 1883 Age 30 Born 1853 Ireland Ship Name Adriatic
Arthur Stuart 1855 Age 18 Born 1837 Ireland Ship Name Columbia
Asa Stuart 1840 Age 24 Born 1816 Ireland Ship Name Stephen Whitney
Barbra Stuart 1872 Age 14 Born 1858 Ireland Ship Name Humboldt
Bend W Steward 1870 Age 32 Born 1838 Ireland Ship Name City Of Paris
Bessie Steward 1862 Age 21 Born 1841 Ireland Ship Name Ellen Anati
Brid Stuart 1864 Age 7 Born 1857 Ireland Ship Name Thornton
Bridget Steward 1851 Age 26 Born 1825 Ireland Ship Name Eliza
Bridget Steward 1853 Age 30 Born 1823 Ireland Ship Name Fitz James
Bridget Stuart 1860 Age 34 Born 1826 Ireland Ship Name Henry Clay
Bridgit Stewart 1828 Age 30 Born 1798 Ireland Ship Name Hope
Cann Stuart 1871 Age 23 Born 1848 Ireland Ship Name City Of New York
Cars Stuart 1864 Age 25 Born 1839 Ireland Ship Name F B Cutting
Cath Steward 1839 Age 26 Born 1813 Ireland Ship Name Mary Howland
Cath Steward 1849 Age 4 Born 1845 Ireland Ship Name Nestorian
Cath Stewart 1864 Age 30 Born 1834 Ireland Ship Name Columbia
Cath Stewart 1871 Age 20 Born 1851 Ireland Ship Name Aleppo
Cath Stewart 1885 Age 21 Born 1864 Ireland Ship Name Auchorch
Cath Stuart 1860 Age 7 Born 1853 Ireland Ship Name Henry Clay
Cath Stuart 1873 Age 20 Born 1853 Ireland Ship Name City Of New York
Cath Stuart 1873 Age 50 Born 1823 Ireland Ship Name City Of New York
Cath Stuart 1874 Age 20 Born 1854 Ireland Ship Name City Of Richmond
Cathe Steward 1849 Age 30 Born 1819 Ireland Ship Name Nestorian
Catherine Kathleen Stewart 1938 Age 16 Born 1922 Ireland Ship Name Samaria
Catherine Kathleen Stewart 1938 Age 16 Born 1922 Ireland Ship Name Samaria
Catherine Steward 1865 Age 40 Born 1825 Ireland Ship Name U Kingdom
Catherine Stuart 1831 Age 7 Born 1824 Ireland Ship Name Silas Richards
Catherine Stuart 1833 Age 5 Born 1828 Ireland Ship Name Herald
Catherine Stuart 1853 Age 28 Born 1825 Ireland Ship Name Roger Stewart
Catherine Stuart 1869 Age 28 Born 1841 Ireland Ship Name United Kingdom
Cathn Stewart 1834 Age 55 Born 1779 Ireland Ship Name Alfred
Charles Steward 1849 Age 7 Born 1842 Ireland Ship Name Nestorian
Charles Steward 1852 Age 25 Born 1827 Ireland Ship Name ** Hope Goodwin
Charles Stewart 1874 Age 22 Born 1852 Ireland Ship Name The Queen
Charles Stewart 1881 Age 16 Born 1865 Ireland Ship Name State Of Georgia
Charles Stewart 27 Apr 1914 From Ireland Age 27 Marital Status Single Nationality Great Britain Ireland born 1887 Departure Port Glasgow Ship Caledonia Departure Contact Mary Stewart Departure Contact Name Relationship Mother Arrival Contact Patrick Clarke Arrival Contact Name Relationship Friend Page No 122 Affiliate Line Number 0025
Charles Stuart 1852 Age 40 Born 1812 Ireland Ship Name West Point
Charles Stuart 1863 Age 20 Born 1843 Ireland Ship Name Bridgewater
Chas Edward Stuart 1848 Age 6 Born 1842 Ireland Ship Name Gladiator
Chas Steward 1853 Age 20 Born 1833 Ireland Ship Name Isaac Wright
Chas Steward 1865 Age 2 Born 1863 Ireland Ship Name City Of London
Chas Stewart 1881 Age 17 Born 1864 Ireland Ship Name Bothren
Chas Stewart 1887 Ireland Ship Name Elbe
Chas Stuart 1827 Age 45 Born 1782 Ireland Ship Name Courier
Christina Stuart 1834 Age 16 Born 1818 Ireland Ship Name Solon
Christopher Steward 1839 Age 24 Born 1815 Ireland Ship Name Orpheus
Dand A Stewart 1875 Age 14 Born 1861 Ireland Ship Name Victoria
Daniel Stewart 1867 Age 32 Born 1835 Ireland Ship Name Great Western
Daniel Stuart 1849 Age 45 Born 1804 Ireland Ship Name Jamestown
Danl Stewart 1848 Age 22 Born 1826 Ireland Ship Name Froest Monarch
Danl Stewart 1882 Age 70 Born 1812 Ireland Ship Name Servia
Danl Stuart 1868 Age 24 Born 1844 Ireland Ship Name Nebraska
Dav Stuart 1875 Age 40 Born 1835 Ireland Ship Name Ethiopia
David Steward 1837 Age 22 Born 1815 Ireland Ship Name Congress
David Steward 1840 Age 31 Born 1809 Ireland Ship Name Sarah & Arbelea
David Steward 1848 Age 18 Born 1830 Ireland Ship Name Liberty
David Steward 1867 Age 21 Born 1846 Ireland Ship Name Iowa
David Stewart 1887 Age 19 Born 1868 Ireland Ship Name Aurania
David Stuart 1839 Age 30 Born 1809 Ireland Ship Name Great Western
David Stuart 1855 Age 16 Born 1839 Ireland Ship Name Columbia
David Stuart 1860 Age 45 Born 1815 Ireland Ship Name City Of Baltimore
David Stuart 1865 Age 16 Born 1849 Ireland Ship Name Virginia
Denis F Stewart 1956 Ireland Ship Name Ivernia
Donald Stewart 1872 Age 35 Born 1837 Ireland Ship Name Algeria
Donald Stewart 1944 Age 19 Born 1925 Ireland English Ship Name Hanging Rock
Donald Stewart 1944 Age 19 Born 1925 Ireland English Ship Name Hanging Rock
E Stuart 1863 Age 6 Born 1857 Ireland Ship Name Glasgow
Edward Stewart 1859 Age 22 Born 1837 Ireland Ship Name White Star
Edward Stuart 1860 Age 18 Born 1842 Ireland Ship Name Henry Clay
Elijah Stuart 1853 Age 29 Born 1824 Ireland Ship Name William Tapscott
Elisa Steward 1840 Age 21 Born 1819 Ireland Ship Name Sarah & Arbelea
Eliz Stewart 1882 Age 30 Born 1852 Ireland Ship Name Circassia
Eliza J. Stuart 17 Mar 1911 From Hellargue Ireland Age 15 Marital Status Single Nationality England Ireland born 1896 Departure Port Liverpool Ship Name Lusitania Departure Contact Name James Stuart Departure Contact Name Relationship Father Arrival Contact Name Caward Malley Arrival Contact Name Relationship Cousin Page No 46 Affiliate Line Number 0024
Eliza Jane Stuart 1852 Age 8 Born 1844 Ireland Ship Name E L Seruntos
Eliza Steward 1836 Age 11 Born 1825 Ireland Ship Name Superior
Eliza Steward 1848 Age 20 Born 1828 Ireland Ship Name Unicorn
Eliza Steward 1852 Age 22 Born 1830 Ireland Ship Name Montezuma
Eliza Steward 1888 Age 20 Born 1868 Ireland Ship Name State Of Nebraska
Eliza Stewart 1881 Age 20 Born 1861 Ireland Ship Name State Of Pennsylvania
Eliza Stuart 1847 Age 20 Born 1827 Ireland Ship Name John Kavenel
Eliza Stuart 1852 Age 18 Born 1834 Ireland Ship Name Constitution
Eliza Stuart 1853 Age 19 Born 1834 Ireland Ship Name New World
Eliza Stuart 1855 Age 18 Born 1837 Ireland Ship Name Columbia
Eliza Stuart 1855 Age 35 Born 1820 Ireland Ship Name Constellation
Eliza Stuart 1880 Age 40 Born 1840 Ireland Ship Name England
Elizabeth Stewart 1848 Age 32 Born 1816 Ireland Ship Name Callender
Elizabeth Stewart 1880 Age 21 Born 1859 Ireland Ship Name State Of Florida
Elizabeth Stewart 1936 Age 52 Born 1884 Ireland Ship Name Queen Mary
Elizabeth Stewart 1936 Age 52 Born 1884 Ireland Ship Name Queen Mary
Elizabth Stewart 1885 Age 22 Born 1863 Ireland Ship Name State Of Alabama
Elizh Stuart 1882 Age 22 Born 1860 Ireland Ship Name Baltic
Elizth Stuart 1855 Age 7 Born 1848 Ireland Ship Name Constellation
Ellen Steward 1836 Age 21 Born 1815 Ireland Ship Name Superior
Ellen Steward 1864 Age 21 Born 1843 Ireland Ship Name Virginia
Ellen Steward 1874 Age 21 Born 1853 Ireland Ship Name Parthia
Ellen Stewart 1930 Age 15 Born 1915 Northern Ireland Ship Name Scythia
Ellen Stewart 1930 Age 15 Born 1915 Northern Ireland Ship Name Scythia
Ellen Stuart 1880 Age 18 Born 1862 Ireland Ship Name England
Ellize Stuart 1880 Age 6 Born 1874 Ireland Ship Name England
Elzth Steward 1855 Age 25 Born 1830 Ireland Ship Name Emerald Isle
Emma Kathleen Stuart 1848 Age 0 Born 1848 Ireland Ship Name Gladiator
Evyllin Steward 1870 Age 27 Born 1843 Ireland Ship Name City Of Paris
Ezekiel Steward 1891 Age 29 Born 1862 Ireland Ship Name City Of Paris
Fannie Ann Stewart 1926 Age 24 Born 1902 Ireland Ship Name California
Fannie Ann Stewart 1926 Age 24 Born 1902 Ireland Ship Name California
Fanny Stuart 1859 Age 30 Born 1829 Ireland Ship Name Adelaide
Fanny Stuart 1879 Age 45 Born 1834 Ireland Ship Name State Of Pennsylvania
Florence Stuart 1873 Age 13 Born 1860 Ireland Ship Name Calabria
Francis Isabel Stewart 1929 Age 1 Born 1928 Northern Ireland Ship Name Antonia
Francis Isabel Stewart 1929 Age 1 Born 1928 Northern Ireland Ship Name Antonia
Francis Stuart 1889 Age 18 Born 1871 Ireland Ship Name Devonia
Frank Stuart 1873 Age 20 Born 1853 Ireland Ship Name City Of New York
Fred H Stewart 1954 Ireland Ship Name Georgic
Fred H Stewart 1954 Ireland Ship Name Georgic
G H Stuart 1851 Age 47 Born 1804 Ireland Ship Name Paciific
G Stuart 1891 Age 11 Born 1880 Ireland Ship Name Berlin
G Villins Stuart 1888 Age 19 Born 1869 Ireland Ship Name Umbria
Geo H Stuart 1877 Age 61 Born 1816 Ireland Ship Name Bothnia
Geo Steward 1863 Age 30 Born 1833 Ireland Ship Name Harvest Queen
Geo Stewart 1880 Age 25 Born 1855 Ireland Ship Name Helvetia
George Steward 1848 Age 23 Born 1825 Belfast Ireland Ship Name Saint George
George Steward 1856 Age 7 Born 1849 Ireland Ship Name James Foster Jr
George Steward 1861 Age 45 Born 1816 Ireland Ship Name Belle Wood
George Stewart 1846 Age 23 Born 1823 Ireland Ship Name Liberty
George Stewart 1849 Age 20 Born 1829 Ireland Ship Name Jersey
George Stewart 1944 Age 19 Born 1925 IrelandIreland Ship Name Mokihana
George Stewart 1945 Age 33 Born 1912 Ireland Ship Name S S Stancleeve
George Stewart 1945 Age 33 Born 1912 Ireland Ship Name S S Stancleeve
George Stewart 1947 Age 23 Born 1924 Ireland Ship Name Gen M B Stewart
George Stuart 1836 Age 21 Born 1815 Ireland Ship Name Great Britain
George Stuart 1848 Age 17 Born 1831 Ireland Ship Name Constitution
Gerald Steward 1849 Age 29 Born 1820 Ireland Ship Name Nestorian
Gerald V Stuart 1887 Age 30 Born 1857 Ireland Ship Name Servian
Gertrude Steward 1870 Age 0 Born 1870 Ireland Ship Name City Of Paris
Gluannana Steward 1870 Age 2 Born 1868 Ireland Ship Name City Of Paris
Grace Stuart 1882 Age 8 Born 1874 Ireland Ship Name State Of Florida
Guy Stewart 1833 Age 60 Born 1773 Ireland Ship Name Hawsksburg
H Stewart 1887 Age 29 Born 1858 Ireland Ship Name Circassia
H Stuart 1865 Age 18 Born 1847 Ireland Ship Name Virginia
H W V Stuart 1858 Age 30 Born 1828 Ireland Ship Name Arabia
Hamilton Steward 1868 Age 19 Born 1849 Ireland Ship Name United Kingdom
Hamilton Stewart 1880 Age 23 Born 1857 Ireland Ship Name Ethiopia
Harriet Amy Stewart 1939 Age 61 Born 1878 Ireland Ship Name Scythia
Harriet Amy Stewart 1939 Age 61 Born 1878 Ireland Ship Name Scythia
Harriet Stuart 1872 Age 28 Born 1844 Ireland Ship Name England
Helen Stewart 1853 Age 40 Born 1813 Ireland Ship Name Montezuma
Henrietta Steward 1852 Age 15 Born 1837 Ireland Ship Name Montezuma
Henry Larsfield Stuart 1848 Age 4 Born 1844 Ireland Ship Name Gladiator
Henry Steward 1884 Age 30 Born 1854 Ireland Ship Name City Of Chester
Henry Stewart 1862 Age 22 Born 1840 Ireland Ship Name Isaac Webb
Henry Stewart 1882 Age 19 Born 1863 Ireland Ship Name Gallia
Hester Anna L Stewart 1943 Age 44 Born 1899 Ireland Ship Name Maaskerk
Hester Anna L Stewart 1943 Age 44 Born 1899 Ireland Ship Name Maaskerk
Honora Stewart 1866 Age 18 Born 1848 Ireland Ship Name City Of Paris
Hugh Steward 1882 Age 36 Born 1846 Ireland Ship Name Ethiopia
Hugh Stewart 1864 Age 19 Born 1845 Ireland Ship Name Caledonia
Hugh Stewart 1885 Ireland Ship Name Service
Hugh Stuart 1825 Age 24 Born 1801 Ireland Ship Name Catharine
Hugh Stuart 1874 Age 25 Born 1849 Ireland Ship Name Celtic
Ino Stuart 1850 Age 40 Born 1810 Ireland Ship Name Andrew Foster
Isab Stewart 1883 Age 0 Born 1883 Ireland Ship Name Furnessia
Isabelea Stuart 1848 Age 15 Born 1833 Ireland Ship Name Constitution
Isabelea Stuart 1848 Age 24 Born 1824 Ireland Ship Name Constitution
Isabella Steward 1855 Age 0 Born 1855 Ireland Ship Name Emerald Isle
Isabella Stuart 1870 Age 16 Born 1854 Ireland Ship Name Nevada
Isaly Stewart 1884 Age 14 Born 1870 Ireland Ship Name Bolivia
J B Stewart 1871 Age 40 Born 1831 Ireland Ship Name Russia
J I Stewart 1877 Age 42 Born 1835 Ireland Ship Name Scythia
J Stuart 1879 Age 20 Born 1859 Ireland Ship Name Algeria
James E. Stuart 17 Mar 1911 From Hellargue Ireland Age 19 Marital Status Single Nationality England Ireland born 1892 Departure Port Liverpool Ship Name Lusitania Departure Contact Name James Stuart Departure Contact Name Relationship Father Arrival Contact Name Caward Malley Arrival Contact Name Relationship Cousin Page No 46 Affiliate Line Number 0023
James Steward 1832 Age 18 Born 1814 Ireland Ship Name Ajax
James Steward 1849 Age 19 Born 1830 Ireland Ship Name Henry Shelton
James Steward 1851 Age 33 Born 1818 Ireland Ship Name Liverpool
James Steward 1852 Age 20 Born 1832 Ireland Ship Name Garrick
James Steward 1856 Age 20 Born 1836 Ireland Ship Name Dewitt Clinton
James Steward 1868 Age 23 Born 1845 Ireland Ship Name James Foster Jr
James Steward 1880 Age 20 Born 1860 Ireland Ship Name Olympus
James Steward 1889 Age 11 Born 1878 Ireland Ship Name Servia
James Stewart 1835 Age 62 Born 1773 Ireland Ship Name Independence
James Stewart 1837 Age 23 Born 1814 Ireland Ship Name Thomas William
James Stewart 1853 Age 28 Born 1825 Ireland Ship Name America
James Stewart 1863 Age 25 Born 1838 Ireland Ship Name B Adams
James Stewart 1865 Age 26 Born 1839 Ireland Ship Name Victory
James Stewart 1865 Age 6 Born 1859 Ireland Ship Name City Of London
James Stewart 1867 Age 19 Born 1848 Ireland Ship Name Acadia
James Stewart 1874 Age 56 Born 1818 Ireland Ship Name Calabria
James Stewart 1875 Age 30 Born 1845 Ireland Ship Name Utopia
James Stewart 1945 Age 34 Born 1911 Belfast N Ireland Ship Name Pasteur
James Stewart 1945 Age 34 Born 1911 Belfast N Ireland Ship Name Pasteur
James Stewart 1954 Ireland Ship Name Georgio
James Stewart 1954 Ireland Ship Name Georgio
James Stuart 1825 Age 30 Born 1795 Ireland Ship Name Herald
James Stuart 1828 Age 25 Born 1803 Ireland Ship Name Sarah L
James Stuart 1836 Age 21 Born 1815 Ireland Ship Name Great Britain
James Stuart 1839 Age 18 Born 1821 Ireland Ship Name Dauntlip
James Stuart 1842 Age 21 Born 1821 Ireland Ship Name Alabama
James Stuart 1845 Age 24 Born 1821 Ireland Ship Name John B Widdy
James Stuart 1846 Age 22 Born 1824 Ireland Ship Name Java
James Stuart 1850 Age 35 Born 1815 Ireland Ship Name Esmeralda
James Stuart 1852 Age 25 Born 1827 Ireland Ship Name Wm D Sewall
James Stuart 1860 Age 21 Born 1839 Ireland Ship Name Bridgewater
James Stuart 1864 Age 25 Born 1839 Ireland Ship Name Sidon
James Stuart 1864 Age 9 Born 1855 Ireland Ship Name City Of New York
James Stuart 1872 Age 70 Born 1802 Ireland Ship Name Republic
James Stuart 1883 Age 18 Born 1865 Ireland Ship Name Republic
James Stuart 1883 Age 25 Born 1858 Ireland Ship Name City Of Richmond
James Stuart 1885 Age 21 Born 1864 Ireland Ship Name Circassia
James Stuart 1886 Age 20 Born 1866 Ireland Ship Name City Of Berlin
James Stuart 1889 Age 25 Born 1864 Ireland Ship Name Doronia
James Stuart 1889 Age 26 Born 1863 Ireland Ship Name Ethiopia
James Stuart 1891 Age 18 Born 1873 Ireland Ship Name Circassia
James Stuart 1891 Age 32 Born 1859 Ireland Ship Name Furnessia
Jane Anne Steward 1853 Age 20 Born 1833 Ireland Ship Name Masattia
Jane Dougherty Stewart 1935 Age 28 Born 1907 N Ireland Ship Name Caledonia
Jane Steward 1833 Age 32 Born 1801 Ireland Ship Name America
Jane Steward 1834 Age 22 Born 1812 Ireland Ship Name Ganges
Jane Steward 1848 Age 20 Born 1828 Ireland Ship Name Margaret
Jane Steward 1852 Age 20 Born 1832 Ireland Ship Name Montezuma
Jane Steward 1889 Age 45 Born 1844 Ireland Ship Name Servia
Jane Stewart 1839 Age 20 Born 1819 Ireland Ship Name Mary Howland
Jane Stewart 1848 Age 14 Born 1834 Ireland Ship Name Eliza Morrison
Jane Stewart 1851 Age 21 Born 1830 Ireland Ship Name Fanny
Jane Stewart 1852 Age 21 Born 1831 Ireland Ship Name Meridian
Jane Stewart 1852 Age 21 Born 1831 Ireland Ship Name Meridian
Jane Stewart 1871 Age 22 Born 1849 Ireland Ship Name Steamship France
Jane Stewart 1885 Age 18 Born 1867 Ireland Ship Name State Of Georgia
Jane Stewart 1885 Age 25 Born 1860 Ireland Ship Name Ethiopia
Jane Stuart 1834 Age 17 Born 1817 Ireland Ship Name Solon
Jane Stuart 1845 Age 21 Born 1824 Ireland Ship Name Cambridge
Jane Stuart 1852 Age 16 Born 1836 Ireland Ship Name E L Seruntos
Jane Stuart 1852 Age 21 Born 1831 Ireland Ship Name Roscius
Jane Stuart 1852 Age 30 Born 1822 Ireland Ship Name E L Seruntos
Jane Stuart 1881 Age 30 Born 1851 Ireland Ship Name Furnessia
Jane Stuart 1882 Age 6 Born 1876 Ireland Ship Name State Of Florida
Jane Stuart 1882 Age 6 Born 1876 Ship Name State Of Florida
Jas Steward 1851 Age 21 Born 1830 Ireland Ship Name Oregon
Jas Steward 1868 Age 26 Born 1842 Ireland Ship Name Erin
Jas Steward 1870 Age 25 Born 1845 Ireland Ship Name Iowa
Jas Stewart 1851 Age 20 Born 1831 Ireland Ship Name Washington
Jas Stewart 1851 Age 50 Born 1801 Ireland Ship Name Antarctic
Jas Stuart 1840 Age 27 Born 1813 Ireland Ship Name Stephen Whitney
Jas Stuart 1852 Age 22 Born 1830 Ireland Ship Name Meridian
Jas Stuart 1857 Age 38 Born 1819 Ireland Ship Name Jas Foster
Jas Stuart 1860 Age 22 Born 1838 Ireland Ship Name Dreadnought
Jas Stuart 1861 Age 11 Born 1850 Ireland Ship Name C Of Manchester
Jas Stuart 1884 Age 15 Born 1869 Ireland Ship Name Circassia
Jean Stewart 1926 Age 26 Born 1900 Ireland Ship Name Olympic
Jeanie Stewart 1939 Age 53 Born 1886 N Ireland Ship Name California
Jenie Stewart 1883 Age 19 Born 1864 Ireland Ship Name State Of Georgia
Jinnie Stewart 10 Oct 1916 From Ireland Age 30 Marital Status Single Nationality Great Britain Ireland born 1886 Departure Port Liverpool Ship Cameronia Departure Contact Thomas Stewart Departure Contact Name Relationship Father Arrival Contact Samuel Wright Arrival Contact Name Relationship Uncle Page No 176 Affiliate Line Number 0009
Jno Stewart 1879 Age 39 Born 1840 Ireland Ship Name City Of Berlin
Jno Stewart 1884 Age 54 Born 1830 Ireland Ship Name Adriatic
Jno Stuart 1859 Age 23 Born 1836 Ireland Ship Name City Of Manchester
John Cowan Stewart 1933 Age 29 Born 1904 Northern Ireland Ship Name Cameronia
John Cowan Stewart 1933 Age 29 Born 1904 Northern Ireland Ship Name Cameronia
John D Steward 1836 Age 17 Born 1819 Ireland Ship Name Superior
John E Stewart 1874 Age 32 Born 1842 Ireland Ship Name Calabria
John J Stewart 1928 Age 9 Born 1919 Ireland Ship Name Berengaria
John J Stewart 1928 Age 9 Born 1919 Ireland Ship Name Berengaria
John James Stewart 1927 Age 20 Born 1907 Ireland Ship Name Caledonia
John James Stewart 1927 Age 20 Born 1907 Ireland Ship Name Caledonia
John Steward 1832 Age 25 Born 1807 Ireland Ship Name Friendship
John Steward 1836 Age 50 Born 1786 Ireland Ship Name Superior
John Steward 1842 Age 29 Born 1813 Ireland Ship Name South America
John Steward 1853 Age 23 Born 1830 Ireland Ship Name Rochambeau
John Steward 1856 Age 17 Born 1839 Ireland Ship Name James Foster Jr
John Steward 1860 Age 21 Born 1839 Ireland Ship Name Albert Gallatin
John Steward 1870 Age 30 Born 1840 Ireland Ship Name Cambria
John Steward 1888 Age 25 Born 1863 Ireland Ship Name SS Republic
John Steward 1889 Age 19 Born 1870 Ireland Ship Name City Of New York
John Steward 1890 Age 20 Born 1870 Ireland Ship Name Anchoria
John Steward 1890 Age 42 Born 1848 Ireland Ship Name Etruria
John Stewart 1823 Age 37 Born 1786 Ireland Ship Name Lincoln
John Stewart 1823 Age 37 Born 1786 Ireland Ship Name Lincoln
John Stewart 1828 Age 25 Born 1803 Ireland Ship Name Atlantic
John Stewart 1828 Age 25 Born 1803 Ireland Ship Name Atlantic
John Stewart 1829 Age 20 Born 1809 Ireland Ship Name Mary
John Stewart 1836 Age 19 Born 1817 Ireland Ship Name Nimrod
John Stewart 1839 Age 26 Born 1813 Ireland Ship Name Howard
John Stewart 1839 Age 26 Born 1813 Ireland Ship Name Howard
John Stewart 1848 Age 3 Born 1845 Ireland Ship Name Scotia
John Stewart 1848 Age 3 Born 1845 Ireland Ship Name Scotia
John Stewart 1849 Age 22 Born 1827 Ireland Ship Name Cambridge
John Stewart 1851 Age 20 Born 1831 Ireland Ship Name George Washington
John Stewart 1852 Age 15 Born 1837 Ireland Ship Name Cornelia
John Stewart 1852 Age 15 Born 1837 Ireland Ship Name Cornelia
John Stewart 1855 Age 20 Born 1835 Ireland Ship Name Albert Gallatin
John Stewart 1856 Age 32 Born 1824 Ireland Ship Name Raleigh
John Stewart 1856 Age 32 Born 1824 Ireland Ship Name Raleigh
John Stewart 1859 Age 20 Born 1839 Ireland Ship Name Lucy Thompson
John Stewart 1859 Age 20 Born 1839 Ireland Ship Name Lucy Thompson
John Stewart 1868 Age 19 Born 1849 Ireland Ship Name Iowa
John Stewart 1868 Age 19 Born 1849 Ireland Ship Name Iowa
John Stewart 1878 Age 21 Born 1857 Ireland Ship Name City Of Richmond
John Stewart 1878 Age 21 Born 1857 Ireland Ship Name City Of Richmond
John Stewart 1880 Age 29 Born 1851 Ireland Ship Name City Of Brussels
John Stewart 1880 Age 29 Born 1851 Ireland Ship Name City Of Brussels
John Stewart 1881 Age 29 Born 1852 Ireland Ship Name Britannic
John Stewart 1881 Age 29 Born 1852 Ireland Ship Name Britannic
John Stewart 1930 Age 41 Born 1889 Northern Ireland Ship Name Franconia
John Stuart 13 Oct 1924 From Liglea Ireland Age 20 Marital Status Single Nationality Great Britain Ireland born 1904 Departure Port Liverpool Ship Name Celtic Departure Contact Name R Stuart Departure Contact Name Relationship Father Arrival Contact Name Mrs Stuart Arrival Contact Name Relationship No 56 Affiliate Line Number 0005
John Stuart 1842 Age 22 Born 1820 Ireland Ship Name United States
John Stuart 1842 Age 25 Born 1817 Ireland Ship Name Roscoe
John Stuart 1845 Age 22 Born 1823 Ireland Ship Name John B Widdy
John Stuart 1848 Age 38 Born 1810 Ireland Ship Name Gladiator
John Stuart 1852 Age 26 Born 1826 Ireland Ship Name Martha J Word
John Stuart 1853 Age 23 Born 1830 Ireland Ship Name Union
John Stuart 1853 Age 23 Born 1830 Ireland Ship Name Union
John Stuart 1853 Age 24 Born 1829 Ireland Ship Name Conway
John Stuart 1853 Age 30 Born 1823 Ireland Ship Name Conqueur
John Stuart 1855 Age 14 Born 1841 Ireland Ship Name Constellation
John Stuart 1855 Age 14 Born 1841 Ireland Ship Name Constellation
John Stuart 1859 Age 35 Born 1824 Ireland Ship Name City Of Manchester
John Stuart 1860 Age 0 Born 1860 Ireland Ship Name Henry Clay
John Stuart 1860 Age 44 Born 1816 Ireland Ship Name Henry Clay
John Stuart 1862 Age 20 Born 1842 Ireland Ship Name Fidelia
John Stuart 1864 Age 21 Born 1843 Ireland Ship Name Progress
John Stuart 1864 Age 24 Born 1840 Ireland Ship Name Wm Rathbone
John Stuart 1870 Age 35 Born 1835 Ireland Ship Name Colorado
John Stuart 1871 Age 27 Born 1844 Ireland Ship Name City Of New York
John Stuart 1874 Age 19 Born 1855 Ireland Ship Name Australia
John Stuart 1878 Age 25 Born 1853 Ireland Ship Name China
John Stuart 1881 Age 31 Born 1850 Ireland Ship Name Anchoria
John Stuart 1888 Age 25 Born 1863 Ireland Ship Name S S Etheopia
Josef Stewart 1882 Age 24 Born 1858 Ireland Ship Name State Of Indiana
Joseph Steward 1836 Age 5 Born 1831 Ireland Ship Name Superior
Joseph Stewart 1886 Age 24 Born 1862 Ireland Ship Name Furnessia
Joseph Stewart 1889 Age 21 Born 1868 Ireland Ship Name State Of Pennsylvania
Joseph Stuart 1851 Age 13 Born 1838 Ireland Ship Name Independance
Joseph Stuart 1862 Age 53 Born 1809 Ireland Ship Name H M S Scolia
Joseph Stuart 1868 Age 62 Born 1806 Ireland Ship Name Scotia
Joseph Stuart 1870 Age 60 Born 1810 Ireland Ship Name Calabria
Joseph Stuart 1874 Age 69 Born 1805 Ireland Ship Name Cuba
Joseph Stuart 1882 Age 12 Born 1870 Ireland Ship Name State Of Florida
Kate Stuart 1865 Age 22 Born 1843 Ireland Ship Name Ontario
Kate Stuart 1872 Age 26 Born 1846 Ireland Ship Name Thuringia
Katherine Dorothy Stewart 1934 Age 29 Born 1905 N Ireland Ship Name Caledonia
Katherine Dorothy Stewart 1934 Age 29 Born 1905 N Ireland Ship Name Caledonia
L Stewart 1881 Age 19 Born 1862 Ireland Ship Name State Of Nebraska
L Stuart 1891 Age 14 Born 1877 Ireland Ship Name Berlin
Lettitia Stuart 1873 Age 23 Born 1850 Ireland Ship Name S S Minnesota
Liza Ann Steward 1836 Age 9 Born 1827 Ireland Ship Name Superior
Lizzie Stuart 11 Nov 1907 From Glip Ireland Age 42 Marital Status Single Nationality Great Britain Ireland born 1865 Departure Port Londonderry Ship Name Columbia Departure Contact Name Miss M E Stuart Arrival Contact Name Rev Henry Hindmarch Arrival Contact Name Relationship Friend Page No 93 Affiliate Line Number 0006
Lizzie Stuart 1888 Age 20 Born 1868 Ireland Ship Name Ethiopia
Louis Stuart 1873 Age 23 Born 1850 Ireland Ship Name City Of Paris
Louis V. Stewart 20 Jan 1913 From Bella Ireland Age 26 Marital Status Single Nationality Great Britain Ireland born 1887 Departure Port Queenstown (Cobh Co Cork) Ship Baltic Departure Contact Anni Departure Contact Name Relationship Mother Arrival Contact Mrs Welsh Arrival Contact Name Relationship Friend Page No 85 Affiliate Line Number 0007
Lucy Stuart 1867 Age 18 Born 1849 Ireland Ship Name Britannia
M H Stuart 1873 Age 23 Born 1850 Ireland Ship Name S S Minnesota
M J Stuart 1875 Age 19 Born 1856 Ireland Ship Name State Of Louisiana
M Reid Steward 1869 Age 35 Born 1834 Ireland Ship Name Europa
Maggie Stewart 1883 Age 22 Born 1861 Ireland Ship Name Bolivia
Marey Steward 1844 Age 26 Born 1818 Ireland Ship Name Warsaw
Margaret Steward 1838 Age 24 Born 1814 Ship Name Emporium
Margaret Stewart 11 May 1910 From Lnnookelen Ireland Age 22 Marital Status Single Nationality Great Britain Ireland born 1888 Departure Port Liverpool Ship Caronia Departure Contact Mrs Barnett Departure Contact Name Relationship Niece Arrival Contact Mrs Reburn Arrival Contact Name Relationship Daughter Page No 2 Affiliate Line Number 0025
Margaret Stewart 1840 Age 28 Born 1812 Ireland Ship Name Frances Ann
Margaret Stewart 1856 Age 26 Born 1830 Ireland Ship Name Webster
Margaret Stewart 1871 Age 58 Born 1813 Ireland Ship Name Anglia
Margaret Stewart 1931 Age 29 Born 1902 Ireland Ship Name California
Margaret Stewart 1931 Age 29 Born 1902 Ireland Ship Name California
Margaret Stewart 1933 Age 35 Born 1898 N Ireland Ship Name Tuscania
Margaret Stewart 1957 Ireland Ship Name Mauretania
Margaret Stewart 1957 Ireland Ship Name Mauretania
Margaret Stuart 1852 Age 4 Born 1848 Ireland Ship Name E L Seruntos
Margaret Stuart 1881 Age 2 Born 1879 Ireland Ship Name Anchoria
Margret Stewart 1866 Age 24 Born 1842 Ireland Ship Name City Of Paris
Margrt Ann Steward 1848 Age 20 Born 1828 Ireland Ship Name Liberty
Margt Steward 1871 Age 21 Born 1850 Ireland Ship Name City Of Brussels
Margt Steward 1889 Age 8 Born 1881 Ireland Ship Name Servia
Margt Stewart 1849 Age 23 Born 1826 Ireland Ship Name Constellation
Margt Stewart 1856 Age 23 Born 1833 Ireland Ship Name Constellation
Margt Stewart 1866 Age 30 Born 1836 Ireland Ship Name City Of Paris
Margt Stuart 1881 Age 2 Born 1879 Ireland Ship Name Anchoria
Margt Stuart 1889 Age 20 Born 1869 Ireland Ship Name Devonia
Maria Stuart 1848 Age 19 Born 1829 Ireland Ship Name Probus
Maria Stuart 1864 Age 16 Born 1848 Ireland Ship Name Constellation
Maria Stuart 1885 Age 32 Born 1853 Ireland Ship Name City Of Richmond
Marian Stewart 1885 Age 19 Born 1866 Ireland Ship Name Circassia
Marie Olive Stewart 1947 Age 4 Born 1943 N Ireland Ship Name America
Marie Stuart 13 Sep 1911 From Ireland Age 30 Marital Status Single Nationality Great Britain Ireland born 1881 Departure Port Southampton Ship Name Majestic (1890) Departure Contact Name Mrs S Connolly Departure Contact Name Relationship Cousin Arrival Contact Name Miss M Stuart Arrival Contact Name Relationship Sister Page No 119 Affiliate Line Number 0019
Marj Steward 1864 Age 21 Born 1843 Ireland Ship Name Constantine
Martha Steward 1873 Age 50 Born 1823 Ireland Ship Name California
Martha Stewart 1869 Age 16 Born 1853 Ireland Ship Name Iowa
Martha Stuart 1852 Age 19 Born 1833 Ireland Ship Name E L Seruntos
Martha Stuart 1859 Age 16 Born 1843 Ireland Ship Name City Of Manchester
Mary A Steward 1862 Age 30 Born 1832 Ireland Ship Name Ellen Anati
Mary A Stewart 1884 Age 15 Born 1869 Ireland Ship Name Bolivia
Mary A. Stuart 17 Mar 1911 From Hellargue Ireland Age 22 Marital Status Single Nationality England Ireland born 1889 Departure Port Liverpool Ship Name Lusitania Departure Contact Name James Stuart Departure Contact Name Relationship Father Arrival Contact Name Caward Malley Arrival Contact Name Relationship Cousin Page No 46 Affiliate Line Number 0022
Mary Ann Steward 1853 Age 20 Born 1833 Ireland Ship Name Rochambeau
Mary Ann Stuart 1848 Age 8 Born 1840 Ireland Ship Name Gladiator
Mary Anne Stewart 1843 Age 19 Born 1824 Ireland Ship Name Stephen Whitney
Mary I Stewart 1852 Age 19 Born 1833 Ireland Ship Name Bark British Queen
Mary J Stewart 1860 Age 14 Born 1846 Ireland Ship Name Emerald Isle
Mary J Stuart 1885 Age 26 Born 1859 Ireland Ship Name City Of Richmond
Mary J Stuart 1889 Age 18 Born 1871 Ireland Ship Name Circassia
Mary P Stewart 1955 Ireland Ship Name Franconia
Mary P Stewart 1955 Ireland Ship Name Franconia
Mary Steward 1835 Age 18 Born 1817 Ireland Ship Name Andrew
Mary Steward 1836 Age 18 Born 1818 Ireland Ship Name Superior
Mary Steward 1836 Age 50 Born 1786 Ireland Ship Name Superior
Mary Steward 1849 Age 24 Born 1825 Ireland Ship Name Alice Frazier
Mary Steward 1852 Age 16 Born 1836 Ireland Ship Name Montezuma
Mary Steward 1853 Age 7 Born 1846 Ireland Ship Name F A Jaines
Mary Steward 1860 Age 22 Born 1838 Ireland Ship Name Harvey Birch
Mary Steward 1864 Age 0 Born 1864 Ireland Ship Name Virginia
Mary Steward 1864 Age 11 Born 1853 Ireland Ship Name Isaac Webb
Mary Steward 1865 Age 1 Born 1864 Ireland Ship Name City Of London
Mary Steward 1891 Age 29 Born 1862 Ireland Ship Name Ethiopia
Mary Steward 1920 Age 18 Born 1902 Ireland Ship Name Imperial
Mary Stewart 1823 Age 23 Born 1800 Ireland Ship Name Alexander Mansfield
Mary Stewart 1823 Age 23 Born 1800 Ireland Ship Name Alexander Mansfield
Mary Stewart 1840 Age 60 Born 1780 Ireland Ship Name Liddons
Mary Stewart 1846 Age 8 Born 1838 Ireland Ship Name Manchester
Mary Stewart 1850 Age 21 Born 1829 Ireland Ship Name Catherine
Mary Stewart 1867 Age 22 Born 1845 Ireland Ship Name Minnehaha
Mary Stewart 1867 Age 22 Born 1845 Ireland Ship Name Minnehaha
Mary Stewart 1889 Age 22 Born 1867 Ireland Ship Name State Of Indiana
Mary Stewart 1891 Age 31 Born 1860 Ireland Ship Name India
Mary Stewart 1929 Age 60 Born 1869 Ireland Ship Name Transylvania
Mary Stewart 1929 Age 60 Born 1869 Ireland Ship Name Transylvania
Mary Stewart 1952 Age 70 Born 1882 Ireland Ship Name Queen Of Bermuda
Mary Stuart 1840 Age 18 Born 1822 Ireland Ship Name Huntress
Mary Stuart 1840 Age 50 Born 1790 Ireland Ship Name Siddons
Mary Stuart 1850 Age 54 Born 1796 Ireland Ship Name Jacob A Westen*Z
Mary Stuart 1852 Age 21 Born 1831 Ireland Ship Name Wm D Sewall
Mary Stuart 1857 Age 21 Born 1836 Ireland Ship Name Neptune
Mary Stuart 1859 Age 20 Born 1839 Ireland Ship Name Dreadnought
Mary Stuart 1863 Age 18 Born 1845 Ireland Ship Name Bridgewater
Mary Stuart 1864 Age 40 Born 1824 Ireland Ship Name Thornton
Mary Stuart 1881 Age 14 Born 1867 Ireland Ship Name State Of Pennsylvania
Mary Stuart 1888 Age 33 Born 1855 Ireland Ship Name S S Etheopia
Matilda Steward 1849 Age 20 Born 1829 Ireland Ship Name Triumph
Matty Stewart 1853 Age 30 Born 1823 Ireland Ship Name Universe
May Steward 1849 Age 17 Born 1832 Ireland Ship Name Yorkshire
Mgt Stewart 1873 Age 60 Born 1813 Ireland Ship Name Anglia
Michal Steward 1864 Age 25 Born 1839 Ireland Ship Name Oneal Mester
Michl Steward 1850 Age 24 Born 1826 Ireland Ship Name Siddons
Michl Steward 1857 Age 23 Born 1834 Ireland Ship Name America
Michl Stuart 1864 Age 18 Born 1846 Ireland Ship Name Constellation
Michl Stuart 1866 Age 7 Born 1859 Ireland Ship Name Adelaide
Minnie Stewart 1887 Age 20 Born 1867 Ireland Ship Name Alps
Nancy Jane Stuart 1852 Age 6 Born 1846 Ireland Ship Name E L Seruntos
Nancy Steward 1828 Age 20 Born 1808 Ireland Ship Name Beaver
Nancy Steward 1835 Age 16 Born 1819 Ireland Ship Name Andrew
No Forename Steward 1857 Age 0 Born 1857 Ireland Ship Name Harvest Queen
No Forename Stewart 1829 Age 28 Born 1801 Ireland Ship Name Garrick
No Forename Stewart 1850 Age 50 Born 1800 Ireland Ship Name Yorkshire
No Forename Stewart 1850 Age 50 Born 1800 Ireland Ship Name Yorkshire
No Forename Stewart 1863 Age 0 Born 1863 Ireland Ship Name Guy Mamieruy
No Forename Stuart 1839 Age 30 Born 1809 Ireland Ship Name Great Western
No Forename Stuart 1860 Age 53 Born 1807 Ireland Ship Name Africa
No Forename Stuart 1882 Age 39 Born 1843 Ireland Ship Name State Of Florida
No Forename Stuart 1891 Age 26 Born 1865 Ireland Ship Name Berlin
No Forename Stuart 1891 Age 32 Born 1859 Ireland Ship Name Furnessia
Oliver Steward 1854 Age 21 Born 1833 Ireland Ship Name Webster
Oliver Stewart 1950 Ireland Ship Name American Overseas Airlines Inc.
Oliver Stewart 1950 Ireland Ship Name American Overseas Airlines Inc.
Pal Steward 1873 Age 28 Born 1845 Ireland Ship Name City Of Paris
Pat Steward 1861 Age 29 Born 1832 Ireland Ship Name City Of Manchester
Pat Stuart 1853 Age 25 Born 1828 Ireland Ship Name Queen Of The West
Patk Steward 1861 Age 32 Born 1829 Ireland Ship Name Lucy Thompson
Patrick Arthur Stewart 1949 Age 35 Born 1914 Ireland Ship Name Queen Mary
Patrick J R Stewart 1944 Age 34 Born 1910 Ireland Ship Name Queen Mary
Patrick J R Stewart 1944 Age 34 Born 1910 Ireland Ship Name Queen Mary
Patrick Steward 1853 Age 25 Born 1828 Ireland Ship Name Robert Kelley
Patrick Stewart 1956 Age 6 Born 1950 Ireland Ship Name New York
Patrick Stuart 1866 Age 25 Born 1841 Ireland Ship Name Mozart
Patt Steward 1853 Age 10 Born 1843 Ireland Ship Name Fitz James
Peter Steward 1885 Age 29 Born 1856 Ireland Ship Name City Of Chicago
Peter Stewart 11 Oct 1910 From Kib… Ireland Age 22 Marital Status Single Nationality Great Britain Ireland born 1888 Departure Port Londonderry Ship Columbia Departure Contact John Stewart Departure Contact Name Relationship Father Arrival Contact Thos ??? Page No 92 Affiliate Line Number 0028
Peter Stuart 1853 Age 23 Born 1830 Ireland Ship Name Ohio
Peter Stuart 1863 Age 25 Born 1838 Ireland Ship Name Robert Peel
Phil Steward 1864 Age 25 Born 1839 Ireland Ship Name Virginia
Phoebe Steward 1836 Age 13 Born 1823 Ireland Ship Name Superior
R Stewart 1887 Age 18 Born 1869 Ireland Ship Name Circassia
Rachel Stuart 1864 Age 25 Born 1839 Ireland Ship Name Wm Rathbone
Rebecca Stuart 1864 Age 13 Born 1851 Ireland Ship Name City Of New York
Rich Steward 1864 Age 23 Born 1841 Ireland Ship Name City Of New York
Richard Stewart 1930 Age 23 Born 1907 Ireland Ship Name Franconia
Richard Stewart 1930 Age 23 Born 1907 Ireland Ship Name Franconia
Richard Stuart 1836 Age 22 Born 1814 Ireland Ship Name Great Britain
Rob Steward 1852 Age 13 Born 1839 Ireland Ship Name Montezuma
Rob Steward 1852 Age 50 Born 1802 Ireland Ship Name Montezuma
Robert A C Stuart 1872 Age 43 Born 1829 Ireland Ship Name Olyssinia
Robert S Stewart 1948 Age 36 Born 1912 Ireland Ship Name Pan-American Airways Incorp
Robert S Stewart 1948 Age 36 Born 1912 Ireland Ship Name Pan-American Airways Incorp
Robert Steward 1844 Age 30 Born 1814 Ireland Ship Name Oxford
Robert Steward 1862 Age 35 Born 1827 Ireland Ship Name Ellen Anati
Robert Stewart 1840 Age 25 Born 1815 Ireland Ship Name Corginian
Robert Stewart 1840 Age 25 Born 1815 Ireland Ship Name Corginian
Robert Stewart 1841 Age 25 Born 1816 Ireland Ship Name Casker Of Dennis
Robert Stewart 1841 Age 25 Born 1816 Ireland Ship Name Casker Of Dennis
Robert Stewart 1846 Age 37 Born 1809 Ireland Ship Name Constitution
Robert Stewart 1849 Age 18 Born 1831 Ireland Ship Name Sheridan
Robert Stewart 1849 Age 18 Born 1831 Ireland Ship Name Sheridan
Robert Stewart 1852 Age 2 Born 1850 Ireland Ship Name Marathon
Robert Stewart 1864 Age 30 Born 1834 Ireland Ship Name Victory
Robert Stewart 1864 Age 30 Born 1834 Ireland Ship Name Victory
Robert Stewart 1866 Age 24 Born 1842 Ireland Ship Name South America
Robert Stewart 1866 Age 24 Born 1842 Ireland Ship Name South America
Robert Stewart 1880 Age 25 Born 1855 Ireland Ship Name Bolivia
Robert Stewart 1880 Age 25 Born 1855 Ireland Ship Name Bolivia
Robert Stuart 1831 Age 26 Born 1805 Ireland Ship Name Silas Richards
Robert Stuart 1853 Age 40Born 1813 Ireland Ship Name Winchester
Robert Stuart 1861 Age 24 Born 1837 Ireland Ship Name Constellation
Robert Stuart 1862 Age 46 Born 1816 Ireland Ship Name Duggan
Robert Stuart 1871 Age 35 Born 1836 Ireland Ship Name City Of New York
Robert Stuart 1880 Age 26 Born 1854 Ireland Ship Name Germanic
Robt H Stewart 1884 Age 19 Born 1865 Ireland Ship Name Bolivia
Robt John Steward 1845 Age 20 Born 1825 Ireland Ship Name Haidee
Robt Steward 1842 Age 22 Born 1820 Ireland Ship Name Yazoo
Robt Steward 1860 Age 16 Born 1844 Ireland Ship Name Harvey Birch
Robt Steward 1889 Age 45 Born 1844 Ireland Ship Name Servia
Robt Stewart 1866 Age 2 Born 1864 Ireland Ship Name City Of Paris
Robt Stewart 1868 Age 46 Born 1822 Ireland Ship Name Iowa
Robt Stewart 1870 Age 25 Born 1845 Ireland Ship Name Nebraska
Robt Stewart 1870 Age 25 Born 1845 Ireland Ship Name Nebraska
Robt Stewart 1890 Age 27 Born 1863 Ireland Ship Name City Of Richmond
Robt Stewart 1890 Age 27 Born 1863 Ireland Ship Name City Of Richmond
Robt Stuart 1852 Age 23 Born 1829 Ireland Ship Name Isaac Webb
Robt Stuart 1872 Age 25 Born 1847 Ireland Ship Name Canada
Robt Stuart 1880 Age 37 Born 1843 Ireland Ship Name Adriatic
Rosana Stuart 1887 Age 11 Born 1876 Ireland Ship Name Britannia
Rose Steward 1842 Age 11 Born 1831 Ireland Ship Name Delaware
Rose Stewart 1883 Age 6 Born 1877 Ireland Ship Name Furnessia
Rose Stuart 1882 Age 18 Born 1864 Ireland Ship Name City Of Montreal
Rosetta Stewart 1936 Age 38 Born 1898 N Ireland Ship Name Queen Mary
Rosetta Stewart 1936 Age 38 Born 1898 N Ireland Ship Name Queen Mary
Rosy Steward 1828 Age 18 Born 1810 Ireland Ship Name Beaver
S Stuart 1886 Age 30 Born 1856 Ireland Ship Name Britannic
Sam Steward 1842 Age 16 Born 1826 Ireland Ship Name Metoka
Saml M Stuart 1891 Age 23 Born 1868 Ireland Ship Name Aurania
Saml Steward 1836 Age 18 Born 1818 Ireland Ship Name Canoll Of Canollton
Saml Steward 1860 Age 15 Born 1845 Ireland Ship Name Harvey Birch
Saml Stewart 1880 Age 17 Born 1863 Ireland Ship Name Britannic
Saml Stewart 1884 Age 42 Born 1842 Ireland Ship Name Circassia
Samuel Steward 1852 Age 20 Born 1832 Ireland Ship Name Montezuma
Samuel Steward 1886 Age 27 Born 1859 Ireland Ship Name The Queen
Samuel Stewart 07 Aug 1921 From Moyagull Ireland Age 18 Marital Status Single Nationality Great Britain Ireland born 1903 Departure Port Londonderry Ship Columbia Departure Contact William Downing Departure Contact Name Relationship Uncle Arrival Contact Robert Stewart Arrival Contact Name Relationship Father Page No 61 Affiliate Line Number 0028
Samuel Stewart 1882 Age 32 Born 1850 Ireland Ship Name Bolivia
Samuel Stewart 1949 Age 25 Born 1924 Ireland Ship Name Queen Elizabeth
Samuel Stewart 1949 Age 25 Born 1924 Ireland Ship Name Queen Elizabeth
Samuel Stewart 1949 Age 26 Born 1923 Ireland Ship Name Queen Elizabeth
Samuel Stewart 1949 Age 26 Born 1923 Ireland Ship Name Queen Elizabeth
Samuel Stewart 1950 Age 27 Born 1923 Ireland Ship Name Queen Elizabeth
Samuel Stewart 1950 Age 27 Born 1923 Ireland Ship Name Queen Elizabeth
Samuel Stewart 1950 Age 27 Born 1923 Ireland Ship Name Queen Elizabeth
Samuel Stewart 1950 Age 27 Born 1923 Ireland Ship Name Queen Elizabeth
Samuel Stewart 1950 Age 28 Born 1922 Ireland Ship Name Queen Elizabeth
Samuel Stewart 1950 Age 28 Born 1922 Ireland Ship Name Queen Elizabeth
Samuel Stuart 1863 Age 54 Born 1809 Ireland Ship Name City Of Washington
Samuel Stuart 1874 Age 22 Born 1852 Ireland Ship Name City Of Brussels
Sarah Jane Stewart 1851 Age 4 Born 1847 Ireland Ship Name Jacob A Westervelt
Sarah Jane Stuart 1859 Age 18 Born 1841 Ireland Ship Name City Of Manchester
Sarah Steward 1836 Age 17 Born 1819 Ireland Ship Name Nimrod
Sarah Steward 1841 Age 19 Born 1822 Ireland Ship Name South America
Sarah Steward 1848 Age 14 Born 1834 Ireland Ship Name Liberty
Sarah Steward 1865 Age 20 Born 1845 Ireland Ship Name Guy Mannering
Sarah Stewart 1850 Age 44 Born 1806 Ireland Ship Name Star Of The West
Sarah Stewart 1850 Age 44 Born 1806 Ireland Ship Name Star Of The West
Sarah Stewart 1857 Age 18 Born 1839 Ireland Ship Name New World
Sarah Stewart 1875 Age 30 Born 1845 Ireland Ship Name City Of Berlin
Sarah Stewart 1879 Age 25 Born 1854 Ireland Ship Name Circassia
Sarah Stewart 1885 Age 25 Born 1860 Ireland Ship Name Circassia
Sarah Stewart 1887 Age 23 Born 1864 Ireland Ship Name Deronia
Sarah Stewart 1888 Age 24 Born 1864 Ireland Ship Name State Of Pennsylvania
Sarah Stewart 1927 Age 26 Born 1901 Ireland Ship Name Transylvania
Sarah Stewart 1927 Age 26 Born 1901 Ireland Ship Name Transylvania
Sarah Stewart 1951 Ireland Ship Name Marine Falcon
Sarah Stewart 1954 Ireland Ship Name Queen Of Bermuda
Sarah Stuart 1840 Age 20 Born 1820 Ireland Ship Name Westchester
Sarah Stuart 1851 Age 20 Born 1831 Ireland Ship Name Isaac Wright
Sarah Stuart 1859 Age 13 Born 1846 Ireland Ship Name City Of Manchester
Sarah Stuart 1877 Age 30 Born 1847 Ireland Ship Name Scythia
Sareh Steward 1853 Age 20 Born 1833 Ireland Ship Name Shannon
Selby Steward 1842 Age 50 Born 1792 Ireland Ship Name Delaware
Sml Stewart 1881 Age 22 Born 1859 Ireland Ship Name State Of Nebraska
Susan Stewart 1889 Age 6 Born 1883 Ireland Ship Name England
Susan Stuart 1873 Age 17 Born 1856 Ireland Ship Name Castalia
Susan Stuart 1880 Age 18 Born 1862 Ireland Ship Name Ethopia
Susan Stuart 1883 Age 76 Born 1807 Ireland Ship Name Ethiopia
Tessey Stuart 1857 Age 23 Born 1834 Ireland Ship Name William Stetson
Thomas A Stewart 1948 Age 45 Born 1903 Ireland Ship Name Fort Townshend
Thomas A Stewart 1948 Age 45 Born 1903 Ireland Ship Name Fort Townshend
Thomas M Stuart 1859 Age 26 Born 1833 Ireland Ship Name City Of Manchester
Thomas O Stewart 1928 Age 28 Born 1900 Ireland Ship Name Geo Washington
Thomas O Stewart 1928 Age 28 Born 1900 Ireland Ship Name Geo Washington
Thomas Steward 1837 Age 26 Born 1811 Ireland Ship Name Congress
Thomas Steward 1844 Age 30 Born 1814 Ireland Ship Name Liverpool
Thomas Steward 1850 Age 25 Born 1825 Ireland Ship Name Ticonderoga
Thomas Steward 1851 Age 25 Born Ireland Ship Name Argo
Thomas Steward 1864 Age 4 Born 1860 Ireland Ship Name Isaac Webb
Thomas Stewart 1848 Age 25 Born 1823 Ireland Ship Name New Zealand
Thomas Stewart 1850 Age 21 Born 1829 Ireland Ship Name Liberty
Thomas Stewart 1851 Age 27 Born 1824 Ireland Ship Name George Green
Thomas Stewart 1853 Age 14 Born 1839 Ireland Ship Name Robert Kelley
Thomas Stewart 1858 Age 27 Born 1831 Ireland Ship Name William Tell
Thomas Stewart 1866 Age 25 Born 1841 Ireland Ship Name England
Thomas Stewart 1866 Age 25 Born 1841 Ireland Ship Name England
Thomas Stuart 1831 Age 19 Born 1812 Ireland Ship Name Silas Richards
Thomas Stuart 1834 Age 18 Born 1816 Ireland Ship Name Mary
Thomas Stuart 1840 Age 21 Born 1819 Ireland Ship Name Scotland
Thomas Stuart 1840 Age 52 Born 1788 Ireland Ship Name Siddons
Thomas Stuart 1845 Age 22 Born 1823 Ireland Ship Name St Patrick
Thomas Stuart 1848 Age 40 Born 1808 Ireland Ship Name Liberty
Thomas Stuart 1852 Age 2 Born 1850 Ireland Ship Name E L Seruntos
Thomas Stuart 1852 Age 27 Born 1825 Ireland Ship Name E L Seruntos
Thomas Stuart 1852 Age 32 Born 1820 Ireland Ship Name Jacob Sand
Thomas Stuart 1884 Age 50 Born 1834 Ireland Ship Name Ethiopia
Thos A Stewart 1950 Age 49 Born 1901 Ireland Ship Name Mauretania
Thos A Stewart 1950 Age 49 Born 1901 Ireland Ship Name Mauretania
Thos Steward 1888 Age 23 Born 1865 Ireland Ship Name Anchoria
Thos Stewart 1850 Age 19 Born 1831 Ireland Ship Name Isaac Webb
Thos Stewart 1850 Age 19 Born 1831 Ireland Ship Name Isaac Webb
Thos Stewart 1855 Age 25 Born 1830 Ireland Ship Name Sea Lark
Thos Stewart 1855 Age 25 Born 1830 Ireland Ship Name Sea Lark
Thos Stewart 1856 Age 7 Born 1849 Ireland Ship Name James Fost**
Thos Stewart 1864 Age 6 Born 1858 Ireland GB Ship Name City Of Limerick
Thos Stewart 1865 Age 26 Born 1839 Ireland Ship Name Wm F Storer
Thos Stewart 1865 Age 26 Born 1839 Ireland Ship Name Wm F Storer
Thos Stewart 1880 Age 20 Born 1860 Ireland Ship Name State Of Pennsylvania
Thos Stewart 1880 Age 20 Born 1860 Ireland Ship Name State Of Pennsylvania
Thos Stewart 1888 Age 23 Born 1865 Ireland Ship Name Anchoria
Thos Stewart 1888 Age 23 Born 1865 Ireland Ship Name Anchoria
Thos Stewart 1891 Age 64 Born 1827 Ireland Ship Name Teutonic
Thos Stuart 1852 Age 20 Born 1832 Ireland Ship Name Jacob A Westervelt
Thos Stuart 1853 Age 20 Born 1833 Ireland Ship Name Arctic
Thos Stuart 1864 Age 17 Born 1847 Ireland Ship Name Thornton
Thos Stuart 1873 Age 45 Born 1828 Ireland Ship Name Caledonia
Thos Stuart 1880 Age 24 Born 1856 Ireland Ship Name Germanic
Thos Stuart 1891 Age 27 Born 1864 Ireland Ship Name City Of Rome
Villiem Stuart 1890 Age 52 Born 1838 Ireland Ship Name Umbria
W T Stewart 1884 Age 25 Born 1859 Ireland Ship Name Germanie
Walter Steward 1844 Age 25 Born 1819 Ireland Ship Name Cambridge
Wilfred Herbert Stewart 1937 Age 33 Born 1904 N Ireland Ship Name Franconia
Wilfred Herbert Stewart 1937 Age 33 Born 1904 N Ireland Ship Name Franconia
Wilhelmina Kennedy Stewart 1949 Age 67 Born 1882 Ireland Ship Name Washington
Wilhelmina Kennedy Stewart 1949 Age 67 Born 1882 Ireland Ship Name Washington
William J Stewart 1944 Age 44 Born 1900 Northern Ireland Ship Name Queen Elizabeth
William J Stewart 1944 Age 44 Born 1900 Northern Ireland Ship Name Queen Elizabeth
William Steward 1820 Age 21 Born 1799 Ireland Ship Name Barque Packet
William Steward 1825 Age 25 Born 1800 Ireland Ship Name Sylvester Healy
William Steward 1832 Age 16 Born 1816 Ireland Ship Name Ajax
William Steward 1832 Age 22 Born 1810 Ship Name Julia
William Steward 1848 Age 28 Born 1820 Ireland Ship Name Unicorn
William Steward 1864 Age 7 Born 1857 Ireland Ship Name Isaac Webb
William Steward 1866 Age 26 Born 1840 Ireland Ship Name Sailing Ship Universe
William Stewart 1836 Age 21 Born 1815 Ireland Ship Name Emulous
William Stewart 1836 Age 21 Born 1815 Ireland Ship Name Emulous
William Stewart 1843 Age 28 Born 1815 Ireland Ship Name Garrick
William Stewart 1849 Age 16 Born 1833 Ireland Ship Name Canton
William Stewart 1849 Age 3 Born 1846 Ireland Ship Name Glenmore
William Stewart 1849 Age 3 Born 1846 Ireland Ship Name Glenmore
William Stewart 1849 Age 4 Born 1845 Ireland Ship Name None
William Stewart 1849 Age 40 Born 1809 Ireland Ship Name Roscins
William Stewart 1849 Age 40 Born 1809 Ireland Ship Name Roscins
William Stewart 1853 Age 30 Born 1823 Ireland Ship Name Hannah Ker?
William Stewart 1853 Age 30 Born 1823 Ireland Ship Name Hannah Ker?
William Stewart 1875 Age 32 Born 1843 Ireland Ship Name State Of Louisiana
William Stewart 1948 Age 61 Born 1887 N Ireland Ship Name Queen Mary
William Stewart 1950 Age 64 Born 1886 N Ireland Ship Name America
William Stewart 1950 Age 64 Born 1886 N Ireland Ship Name America
William Stewart 1953 Age 58 Born 1895 Ireland Ship Name Ile De France
William Stewart 1954 Ireland Ship Name Queen Of Bermuda
William Stewart 1954 Ireland Ship Name Queen Of Bermuda
William Stuart 1834 Age 28 Born 1806 Ireland Ship Name Sarah Sheafe
William Stuart 1863 Age 31 Born 1832 Ireland Ship Name Chancellor
Willie Stuart 1880 Age 7 Born 1873 Ireland Ship Name England
Willie Stuart 1881 Age 1 Born 1880 Ireland Ship Name Anchoria
Wm R Stewart 1881 Age 24 Born 1857 Ireland Ship Name State Of Nebraska
Wm Steward 1823 Age 36 Born 1787 Ireland Ship Name Ann Eliza Jane
Wm Steward 1836 Age 7 Born 1829 Ireland Ship Name Superior
Wm Steward 1837 Age 12 Born 1825 Ireland Ship Name Charlotte Of Portson N L C
Wm Steward 1837 Age 28 Born 1809 Ireland Ship Name Europa
Wm Steward 1844 Age 40 Born 1804 Ireland Ship Name Montegernig
Wm Steward 1852 Age 17 Born 1835 Ireland Ship Name Queen Of The West
Wm Steward 1860 Age 7 Born 1853 Ireland Ship Name Harvey Birch
Wm Steward 1861 Age 35 Born 1826 Ireland Ship Name Fidelio
Wm Steward 1864 Age 34 Born 1830 Ireland Ship Name Isaac Webb
Wm Stewart 1856 Age 30 Born 1826 Ireland Ship Name James Fost**
Wm Stewart 1859 Age 14 Born 1845 Ireland Ship Name Vigo
Wm Stewart 1885 Age 39 Born 1846 Ireland Ship Name Ethiopia
Wm Stewart 1885 Age 39 Born 1846 Ireland Ship Name Ethiopia
Wm Stewart 1888 Age 29 Born 1859 Ireland Ship Name State Of Pensylvania
Wm Stuart 1843 Age 20 Born 1823 Ireland Ship Name Francis Depau
Wm Stuart 1843 Age 20 Born 1823 Ireland Ship Name Francis Depau
Wm Stuart 1848 Age 22 Born 1826 Ireland Ship Name Schoovia
Wm Stuart 1854 Age 28 Born 1826 Ireland Ship Name Middlesex
Wm Stuart 1862 Age 47 Born 1815 Ireland Ship Name City Of New York
Wm Stuart 1864 Age 17 Born 1847 Ireland Ship Name Thornton
Wm Stuart 1872 Age 17 Born 1855 Ireland Ship Name City Of New York
Wm Stuart 1885 Age 25 Born 1860 Ireland Ship Name Aushoria
Registers Of Licences To Pass Beyond The Seas 1573-1677
Names Last name Born Departure year Ship name Destination Archive reference
Alexander Steward 1614 1634 — Flanders E 157/20
Dorothy Steward 1608 1631 — Trasone, Germany E 157/15
Elizabeth Steward 1607 1632 — Sweden (Swethland) E 157/16
Elizabeth Stuart 1594 1621 — Den Haag (The Hague) E 157/27
George Steward 1615 1635 — Nijmegen (Nimingham) E 157/20
James Steward 1593 1617 — Breda E 157/3
James Steward 1595 1617 — Breda E 157/3
James Stuart 1595 1620 — Bergen op Zoom E 157/5
Jo Stuard — 1620 — Julichland (Gulickland) E 157/6
John Steward — 1624 — Wageningen (Wagenor) E 157/12
John Steward 1611 1632 — Dieppe (Deepe) E 157/16
John Stewart — 1620 — Nijmegen (Nimingham) E 157/6
Richard Steward — 1629 — Low Countries E 157/14
Robert Steward — 1632 — Bergen op Zoom E 157/16
Robert Stewart — 1632 — Weesp (Wesop) E 157/16
Robert Stuard — 1631 — Bergen op Zoom E 157/16
Sara Steward 1609 1631 — Germany E 157/15
William Steward 1599 1629 — Paris E 157/14
William Steward 1614 1635 Expedition Barbados E 157/20
William Stewrd 1589 1637 — Holland E 157/21
William Stuard — 1620 — Zutphen E 157/6
Name Birth Date Death Date
From Find a Grave No address shown
Andrew Stewart Rev 1598 1634
Andrew Stewart Rev 1620 2 Jan 1671
Andrew Stewart 1674 1715
Brian Stewart 13 Oct 1963 10 Oct 1976
Bridget Bernadette Stewart
Eleanor Stewart 1678
Fanny Stewart 10 Jul 1908
Hill Hamilton Stewart 1841 29 Oct 1899
Joseph Stewart 13 Dec 1920 8 Nov 2004
Louis Stewart 5 Jan 1944 20 Aug 2016
Margaret Stewart 1820
Robert Stewart 3 Mar 1700 3 Mar 1742
Results for Ireland Census 1821-1851 Co Tipperary
First name(s) Last name Birth year Census year Townland Parish County
Archy Stewart 1831 Orchard Lane Templemore
Chas Stewart 1831 Ferry Key St Templemore
Domk Stewart 1831 Wapping Lane Templemore
Henry Stewart 1831 Long Tower Templemore
James Stewart 1831 Fountain St Templemore
Henryeta Steward 1809 1821 Castle Town Now Castle Bernard Kinnitty King’s
Jas Stewart 1831 Bishop St Templemore
Jno Stewart 1831 Fountain St Templemore
Jno Stewart 1831 Wapping Lane Templemore
John Stewart 1831 Fountain St Templemore
John Stewart 1831 Priest Lane Templemore
Mr Stowart 1831 Mall Wall Templemore
Mrs Stewart 1831 Fountain St Templemore
Sally Stewart 1831 Priest Lane Templemore
Wm Stewart 1831 Ferry Key St Templemore
Irish Revenue Police 1830-1857
Alex Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Alexander Stewart 1847 Minutes of appointments
Alexander Stewart 1847 Minutes of appointments
Alexander Stewart 1848 Minutes of appointments
Alexander Stewart 1850 Minutes of appointments
Alexander Stewart 1850 Minutes of appointments
Alexander Stewart 1904 Constable Armagh Antrim
Alexander Stewart 1914 Sergeant — P M G
Alexander Stewart 1914 Sergeant — Pay Offfice
Alexander Stewart 1914 Sergeant — Pay Office
Alexander Stewart 1922 Constable Leitrim Edinburgh
Alexr Stewart 1914 — — —
Andrew Stewart 1839 Minutes of appointments
Andrew Stewart 1839 Minutes of appointments
Andrew Stewart 1840 Minutes of appointments
Andrew Stewart 1844 Minutes of appointments
Andrew Stewart 1844 Minutes of appointments
Andrew Stewart 1885 Sergeant Kerry Cork E
Andrew Stewart 1885 Sergeant Kerry Cork N
Andrew Stewart 1885 Sergeant Kerry Cork South
Andrew Stewart 1885 Sergeant Kerry Tralee
Andrew Stewart 1922 Constable Fermanagh —
Andw Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Andw Stewart 1839 Nominations & appointments
Andw Stewart 1839 Nominations & appointments
Andw Stewart 1885 Sergeant — —
Charles J Stewart 1908 Constable Armagh Dundalk
Charles Stewart 1844 Minutes of appointments
Charles Stewart 1844 Minutes of appointments
Charles Stewart 1845 Minutes of appointments
Charles Stewart 1846 Minutes of appointments
Charles Stewart 1846 Minutes of appointments
Charles Stewart 1922 Sergeant Armagh —
Chas J Stewart 1908 Constable Armagh Dundalk
Chas J Stewart 1908 Constable Armagh Dundalk
Chas Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Dav Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Davd Stewart — Establishment, Northern & Western Districts
Davd Stewart — Minutes of appointments
David Stewart 1830 Establishment, Northern & Western Districts
David Stewart 1830 Minutes of appointments
David Stewart 1831 Establishment, Northern & Western Districts
David Stewart 1831 Minutes of appointments
David Stewart 1832 Minutes of appointments
Edd Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Edward Stewart 1833 Minutes of appointments
Edward Stewart 1836 Minutes of appointments
Edwd Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Edwd Stewart — Nominations & appointments
Edwd Stewart 1833 Nominations & appointments
Ernest A Stewart 1922 Constable — Dublin Castle
Finley Stewart 1920 Sergeant Antrim Dunfanagh
Francis Stewart 1922 Sergeant Dublin —
Frederick J Stewart 1922 Constable — London Central
Geo B W Stuart 1907 District Inspector Dublin Pay Office
Geo Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Geo Stewart 1839 Minutes of appointments
George B W Stuart 1907 District Inspector Dublin Pay Office
George B W Stuart 1907 District Inspector Dublin Pay Office
George B W Stuart 1907 District Inspector Dublin Pay Office
George Stewart 1839 Minutes of appointments
George Stewart 1839 Nominations & appointments
George Stewart 1840 Minutes of appointments
George Stewart 1843 Minutes of appointments
George Stewart 1843 Minutes of appointments
Henry Stewart 1874 Head Constable — —
Henry Stewart 1874 Head Constable Tyrone Derry
Henry Stewart 1874 Head Constable Tyrone Derry
Henry Stewart 1874 Head Constable Tyrone L’derry
Henry Stewart 1874 Head Constable Tyrone Londonderry
Henry Stewart 1874 Head Constable Tyrone Londonderry
Henry Stewart 1874 Head Constable Tyrone Londonderry
Henry Stewart 1874 Head Constable Tyrone Londonderry
Herbert T Sturt 1922 Constable Dublin Dover
I Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Isaac Stewart 1912 Sergeant Londonderry (Derry) Londonderry
Isaac Stewart 1912 Sergeant Londonderry (Derry) Londonderry
Isaac Stewart 1912 Sergeant Londonderry (Derry) Londonderry
J S Stuart 1868 — — —
J S Stuart 1868 — — —
J S Stuart 1868 — — —
J S Stuart 1868 County Inspector — —
James H Stewart 1914 Sergeant Fermanagh Belfast
James H Stewart 1914 Sergeant Fermanagh Belfast B
James Stewart — — — —
James Stewart 1830 Establishment, Northern & Western Districts
James Stewart 1830 Minutes of appointments
James Stewart 1833 Minutes of appointments
James Stewart 1834 Minutes of appointments
James Stewart 1834 Minutes of appointments
James Stewart 1838 Minutes of appointments
James Stewart 1838 Minutes of appointments
James Stewart 1838 Nominations & appointments
James Stewart 1839 Minutes of appointments
James Stewart 1841 Minutes of appointments
James Stewart 1842 Minutes of appointments
James Stewart 1843 Constable — —
James Stewart 1843 Minutes of appointments
James Stewart 1844 Minutes of appointments
James Stewart 1845 — — —
James Stewart 1845 — — —
James Stewart 1845 Sub-Constable — —
James Stewart 1846 Minutes of appointments
James Stewart 1847 Minutes of appointments
James Stewart 1849 Minutes of appointments
James Stewart 1850 Minutes of appointments
James Stewart 1850 Minutes of appointments
James Stewart 1850 Minutes of appointments
James Stewart 1853 Minutes of appointments
James Stewart 1853 Minutes of appointments
James Stewart 1853 Minutes of appointments
James Stewart 1853 Minutes of appointments
James Stewart 1854 Minutes of appointments
James Stewart 1888 Constable — —
James Stewart 1888 Constable Antrim Belfast
James Stewart 1888 Constable Antrim Belfast S
James Stewart 1888 Constable Antrim Belfast W
James Stewart 1888 Constable Antrim Magherafelt
James Stewart 1896 Constable Antrim Belfast C
James Stewart 1896 Constable Antrim Belfast N W
James Stewart 1896 Constable Antrim Belfast W
James Stewart 1906 Sergeant Cavan Lisburn
James Stewart 1906 Sergeant Cavan Lisburn
James Stewart 1906 Sergeant Cavan Lisburn
James Stewart 1906 Sergeant Cavan Lisburn
James Stewart 1906 Sergeant Cavan Lisburn
James Stewart 1914 Sergeant Fermanagh Belfast E
James Stewart 1922 Constable Meath —
James Stewart 1922 Constable Meath 40 Tay St Perth
James Stiuart 1910 Sergeant Waterford Waterford
James Stuart 1846 Minutes of appointments
James Stuart 1850 Minutes of appointments
James Stuart 1889 Constable Fermanagh Ballina
James Stuart 1889 Constable Fermanagh Ballina
James Stuart 1889 Constable Fermanagh Ballina
James Stuart 1889 Constable Fermanagh Ballina
James Stuart 1889 Constable Fermanagh Ballina
James Stuart 1889 Constable Fermanagh Ballina
James Stuart 1889 Constable Fermanagh Ballina
James Stuart 1889 Constable Fermanagh Ballina
James Stuart 1889 Constable Fermanagh Ballina
James Stuart 1899 Head Constable Armagh Armagh
James Stuart 1899 Head Constable Armagh Armagh
James Stuart 1899 Head Constable Armagh Armagh
James Stuart 1899 Head Constable Armagh Armagh
James Stuart 1899 Head Constable Armagh Armagh
James Stuart 1899 Head Constable Armagh Armagh
James Stuart 1910 Sergeant Waterford Waterfall Ave
James Stuart 1910 Sergeant Waterford Waterford
James Stuart 1910 Sergeant Waterford Waterford
Jas Stewart — Establishment, Northern & Western Districts
Jas Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Jas Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Jas Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Jas Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Jas Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Jas Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Jas Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Jas Stewart — Nominations & appointments
Jas Stewart 1831 Minutes of appointments
Jas Stewart 1833 Nominations & appointments
Jas Stuart — Minutes of appointments
Jno Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Jno Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Jno Stewart 1838 Nominations & appointments
John C Stewart 1922 Constable Meath 280 George St Glasgow
John C Stuart 1921 Constable Kilkenny Glasgow
John H Stuart 1922 Constable Fermanagh —
John Stewart — Establishment, Northern & Western Districts
John Stewart — Minutes of appointments
John Stewart — Minutes of appointments
John Stewart 1830 Establishment, Northern & Western Districts
John Stewart 1830 Minutes of appointments
John Stewart 1830 Minutes of appointments
John Stewart 1846 Minutes of appointments
John Stewart 1846 Minutes of appointments
John Stewart 1847 Minutes of appointments
John Stewart 1848 Minutes of appointments
John Stewart 1848 Minutes of appointments
John Stewart 1848 Minutes of appointments
John Stewart 1848 Minutes of appointments
John Stewart 1849 Minutes of appointments
John Stewart 1849 Minutes of appointments
John Stewart 1850 Minutes of appointments
John Stewart 1850 Minutes of appointments
John Stewart 1853 Minutes of appointments
John Stewart 1854 Minutes of appointments
John Stewart 1854 Minutes of appointments
John Stewart 1856 Head Constable — —
John Stewart 1856 Head Constable — Newtownards
John Stewart 1856 Minutes of appointments
John Stewart 1856 Minutes of appointments
John Stewart 1856 Minutes of appointments
John Stewart 1857 Minutes of appointments
John Stewart 1867 — — Bailieboro
John Stewart 1867 — — Bailieboro
John Stewart 1867 Constable — —
John Stewart 1867 Constable — Bailieboro
John Stewart 1867 Constable — Bailieboro
John Stewart 1867 Sub-Constable — Bailieboro
John Stewart 1873 Constable Londonderry (Derry) Cavan
John Stewart 1873 Constable Londonderry (Derry) Cavan
John Stewart 1873 Constable Londonderry (Derry) Cavan
John Stewart 1873 Sergeant Londonderry (Derry) Cavan
John Stewart 1873 Sergeant Londonderry (Derry) Cavan
John Stewart 1873 Sergeant Londonderry (Derry) Cavan
John Stewart 1873 Sergeant Londonderry (Derry) Cavan
John Stewart 1879 Acting Constable Louth Dundalk
John Stewart 1879 Acting Sergeant Louth Dundalk
John Stewart 1879 Acting Sergeant Louth Dundalk
John Stewart 1879 Acting Sergeant Louth Dundalk
John Stewart 1879 Acting Sergeant Louth Dundalk
John Stewart 1879 Acting Sergeant Louth Dundalk
John Stewart 1879 Sergeant Louth Dundalk
John Stewart 1888 Constable Waterford Kilrush
John Stewart 1888 Constable Waterford Kilrush
John Stewart 1888 Constable Waterford Kilrush
John Stewart 1888 Constable Waterford Kilrush
John Stewart 1888 Constable Waterford Kilrush
John Stewart 1888 Constable Waterford Kilrush
John Stewart 1893 Sergeant — —
John Stewart 1909 Constable Armagh Bessbrook
John Stewart 1909 Constable Armagh Bessbrook
John Stewart 1909 Constable Armagh Bessbrook
John Stewart 1909 Constable Armagh Newtown Hamilton
John Steward 1856 Head Constable Cavan Newtownards
Jos Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Jos Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Jos Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Jos Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Jos Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Jos Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Jos Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Joseph H Stiart 1917 Head Constable Offaly (King’s) Longford
Joseph H Stuart 1917 Head Constable Offaly (King’s) Longford
Joseph Stewart — Establishment, Northern & Western Districts
Joseph Stewart — Establishment, Northern & Western Districts
Joseph Stewart 1830 Minutes of appointments
Joseph Stewart 1831 Minutes of appointments
Joseph Stewart 1831 Minutes of appointments
Joseph Stewart 1833 Nominations & appointments
Joseph Stewart 1834 Minutes of appointments
Joseph Stewart 1835 Minutes of appointments
Joseph Stewart 1836 Minutes of appointments
Joseph Stewart 1836 Minutes of appointments
Joseph Stewart 1836 Minutes of appointments
Joseph Stewart 1837 Minutes of appointments
Joseph Stewart 1837 Minutes of appointments
Joseph Stewart 1841 Minutes of appointments
Joseph Stewart 1842 Minutes of appointments
Joseph Stewart 1842 Minutes of appointments
Joseph Stewart 1842 Minutes of appointments
Joseph Stewart 1843 Minutes of appointments
Joseph Stewart 1844 Minutes of appointments
Joseph Stewart 1846 Minutes of appointments
Joseph Stewart 1846 Minutes of appointments
Joseph Stewart 1898 Sergeant — —
Joseph Stewart 1898 Sergeant Mayo Lisnaskea
Joseph Stewart 1898 Sergeant Mayo Lisnaskea
Josh Stewart — Establishment, Northern & Western Districts
Josiah Steward 1922 Constable Down —
Js Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Lieut P Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Mat Stewart — Establishment, Northern & Western Districts
Mat Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Matt Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Matt Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Matthew Stewart — Nominations & appointments
Matthew Stewart 1830 Nominations & appointments
Matthew Stewart 1831 Establishment, Northern & Western Districts
Matthew Stewart 1831 Minutes of appointments
Matthew Stewart 1831 Nominations & appointments
Matthew Stewart 1832 Minutes of appointments
Matthew Stewart 1833 Minutes of appointments
Matthew Stewart 1836 Minutes of appointments
Matthew Stewart 1837 Minutes of appointments
Matthew Stuart 1830 Establishment, Northern & Western Districts
Matthew Stuart 1830 Minutes of appointments
Mattw Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Mattw Stewart 1831 Minutes of appointments
Matw Stuart — Establishment, Northern & Western Districts
Michael Stewart 1834 Minutes of appointments
Michael Stewart 1839 Minutes of appointments
Michael Stewart 1839 Minutes of appointments
Michael Stewart 1839 Minutes of appointments
Michael Stewart 1840 Minutes of appointments
Michael Stewart 1841 Minutes of appointments
Michael Stuart 1883 Constable Limerick —
Michael Stuart 1883 Constable Limerick Ennis Grove
Michael Stuart 1883 Constable Limerick Kilrush
Michael Stuart 1883 Constable Limerick Kilrush
Michael Stuart 1883 Constable Limerick Pay Offfice
Michael Stuart 1883 Constable Limerick Pay Office
Michael Stuart 1883 Constable Limerick Pay Office
Michael Stuart 1883 Constable Limerick Pay Office
Michael Stuart 1883 Constable Limerick Pay Office
Michael Stuart 1883 Sub-Constable Limerick Six Mile Bridge
Michl Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Michl Stewart 1833 Nominations & appointments
Michl Stewart 1839 Nominations & appointments
Ml Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Ml Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Ml Stewart 1839 Nominations & appointments
Nathaniel Stewart 1857 — — Johnstown
Nathaniel Stewart 1857 — — Johnstown
Nathaniel Stewart 1857 Constable — Johnstown
Nathaniel Stewart 1857 Sub-Constable — Johnstown
Nathl Stewart 1857 Constable — —
No Name Stuart 1883 Constable Limerick Pay Office
Pat Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Patrick Stewart 1843 Minutes of appointments
Patrick Stewart 1843 Minutes of appointments
Patrick Stewart 1845 Minutes of appointments
Patrick Stewart 1853 Minutes of appointments
Patrick Stewart 1854 Minutes of appointments
Patrick Stewart 1854 Minutes of appointments
Patrick Stewart 1857 Minutes of appointments
Richard Stewart 1870 Head Constable (2nd Class) Meath Mt Bellow
Richard Stewart 1870 Head Constable Meath Pay Office
Richard Stewart 1870 Head Constable Meath Pay Office
Richd Stewart 1870 Head Constable (2nd Class) Meath Athenry
Richd Stewart 1870 Head Constable (2nd Class) Meath P O
Richd Stewart 1870 Head Constable (2nd Class) Meath Pay Office
Richd Stewart 1870 Head Constable — —
Robert J Stewart 1912 Sergeant Antrim Belfast B
Robert J Stewart 1922 Constable Cavan —
Robert W Stewart 1920 Sergeant — P M G
Robert Stewart 1860 Constable — Aughnacloy
Robert Stewart 1860 Constable — Aughnacloy
Robert Stewart 1860 Sergeant — Aughnacloy
Robert Stewart 1860 Sergeant — Aughnacloy
Robert Stewart 1907 Sergeant Armagh Banbridge
Robert Stewart 1907 Sergeant Armagh Belfast E
Robert Stewart 1907 Sergeant Armagh Belfast E
Robert Stewart 1907 Sergeant Armagh Belfast E
Robert Stewart 1922 Constable Tyrone —
Robt Stewart 1860 Constable — Aughnacloy
Robt Stewart 1860 Sergeant — —
Robt Stewart 1870 Sergeant — Aughnacloy
Robt Stewart 1885 Constable
Robt Stewart 1885 Constable Donegal Ballyshannon
Royal Irish Constabulary Pensions 1826-1925
Thomas Stewart — Nominations & appointments
Thomas Stewart 1832 Minutes of appointments
Thomas Stewart 1832 Nominations & appointments
Thomas Stewart 1835 Minutes of appointments
Thomas Stewart 1849 Minutes of appointments
Thomas Stewart 1849 Minutes of appointments
Thomas Stewart 1850 Minutes of appointments
Thomas Stewart 1852 Minutes of appointments
Thomas Stewart 1852 Minutes of appointments
Thomas Stewart 1895 Constable Wicklow Pay Office
Thomas Stewart 1895 Constable Wicklow Pay Office
Thomas Stewart 1920 Constable Limerick Limerick
Thos Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Thos Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Thos Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Thos Stewart 1872 — Tipperary Monaghan
Thos Stewart 1872 — Tipperary Monaghan
Thos Stewart 1872 Constable Tipperary Glasgow
Thos Stewart 1872 Constable Tipperary Glasgow Customs
Thos Stewart 1872 Sub-Constable Tipperary Glasgow
Thos Stewart 1874 Constable Roscommon Glasgow
Thos Stewart 1877 Constable Westmeath Coleraine
Thos Stewart 1877 Constable Westmeath Coleraine
Thos Stewart 1877 Sergeant — —
Thos Stewart 1895 Constable Wicklow Pay Office
William C Stuart 1922 Constable Monaghan —
William Drummond Stewart 1839 Minutes of appointments
William G Stewart 1908 Sergeant Antrim Antrim
William Stewart 1837 Minutes of appointments
William Stewart 1837 Minutes of appointments
William Stewart 1838 Minutes of appointments
William Stewart 1838 Minutes of appointments
William Stewart 1853 Minutes of appointments
William Stewart 1853 Minutes of appointments
William Stewart 1854 Minutes of appointments
William Stewart 1856 Minutes of appointments
William Stewart 1881 Constable Wicklow Galway
William Stewart 1881 Constable Wicklow Galway
William Stewart 1891 Constable Tipperary Dungarvan
William Stewart 1891 Constable Tipperary Dungarvan
William Stewart 1891 Constable Tipperary Dungorvan
William Stewart 1922 Constable Antrim
William Stewart 1922 Constable Kerry Collector Of Customs
William Stewart 1922 Sergeant Antrim —
William Stuart 1838 Minutes of appointments
William Stuart 1885 Head Constable Cork Midleton
William Stuart 1885 Head Constable Cork Midleton
William Stuart 1885 Head Constable Cork Midleton
William Stuart 1885 Head Constable Cork Pay Offfice
Willm Stuart 1885 Head Constable Cork Midleton
Wm G Stewart 1908 Sergeant Antrim Antrim
Wm G Stewart 1908 Sergeant Antrim Ballymena
Wm G Stewart 1908 Sergeant Antrim Ballymena
Wm M Stewart 1922 Constable Leitrim Glasgow
Wm Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Wm Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Wm Stewart — Minutes of appointments
Wm Stewart 1836 Nominations & appointments
Wm Stewart 1856 Minutes of appointments
Wm Stewart 1881 Constable Wicklow Galway
Wm Stewart 1881 Constable Wicklow Mullingar
Wm Stewart 1881 Constable Wicklow Mullingar
Wm Stewart 1881 Sub-Constable Wicklow Templemore
Wm Stewart 1889 Constable Wicklow Galway
Wm Stewart 1891 Constable Tipperary Borrisokane
Wm Stewart 1891 Constable Tipperary Dungannon
Wm Stewart 1891 Constable Tipperary Dungarvan
Wm Stewart 1891 Constable Tipperary Dungarvan
Wm Stuart 1885 Head Constable Cork Midleton
Wm Stuart 1885 Head Constable Cork Midleton
Wm Stuart 1885 Head Constable Cork P M G
Wm Stuart 1885 Head Constable Cork Pay Office
Results for British Army Service Records 1760-1915
First name(s) Last name Birth year Birth parish Service number Regiment Series
Albert Fortescue Stewart 1869 Dublin 2166 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Alex Stewart 1881 Dungannon 2016 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Alexander Stewart 1784 Drumcree WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Alexander Stewart 1790 Muckno WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Alexander Stewart 1790 Muffney WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Alexander Stewart 1792 Aghadooey 98 Royal Irish Regiment – 18th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Alexander Stewart 1792 Drumlace WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Alexander Stewart 1794 Dromore 18 Duke of Cambridge’s Own (Middlesex Regiment) – 57th & 77th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Alexander Stewart 1798 ST Marys Gloucestershire Regiment – 28th & 61st Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Alexander Stewart 1823 Ballynure Gloucestershire Regiment – 28th & 61st Foot WO131
Alexander Stewart 1824 Newtonwards 61st Foot, 50th Foot WO131
Alexander Stewart 1869 Shankhill 2224 Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Alexander Stewart 1870 Ballymena 3081 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Alexander Stewart 1871 Ballymacarrett 1517 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Alexander Stewart 1871 Blaris 1228 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Alexander Stewart 1872 Ballymacarrett 3134 Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Alexander Stewart 1878 Newtownards 3349 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Alexander Stewart 1878 ST Marks 5730 Royal Irish Fusiliers (Princess Victoria’s) – 87th & 89th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Alexr Steward 1800 Drumcrea WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Alexr Stewart 1786 Killyman WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Alexr Stewart 1791 Muckney Royal Regiment of Veterans WO121
Alexr Stewart 1794 Armagh Royal Regiment of Veterans WO121
Alexr Stewart 1800 Dromore Royal Regiment of Veterans WO121
Alexr Stewart 1837 Belfast 3318 Duke of Cambridge’s Own (Middlesex Regiment) – 57th & 77th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Alfred Stewart Warningstown 9305 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Allen Stewart Ardstraw South Staffordshire Regiment – 38th & 80th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Andrew Stewart 1799 Killone 101 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Andrew Stewart 1815 Astraw 1346 North Staffordshire Regiment (The Prince of Wales’s) – 64th & 98th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Andrew Stewart 1826 Rossary 1727 Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Andrew Stewart 1827 Annishill 3364 Buffs (East Kent Regiment) – 3rd Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Andrew Stewart 1828 Donoghmore 701 Princess Charlotte of Wales’s (Royal Berkshire Regiment) – 49th & 66th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Andrew Stewart 1838 Castlebar WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Andrew Stewart 1839 Girvaghey 1549 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Andrew Stewart 1842 Fivemiletown 856 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Andrew Stewart 1843 Pomeroy 546 Sherwood Foresters (Nottinghamshire & Derbyshire Regiment) – 45th & 95th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Andrew Stewart 1847 Kellymen 25935 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Andrew Stewart 1866 Glendaharky Cameronians (Scottish Rifles) – 26th Foot & 90th Light Infantry WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Andrew Stewart 1870 Cammoney 2395 Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Andrew Stewart 1871 Shankhill 1425 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Angus Stewart 1874 Shankhill 3470 Hussars – 8th (King’s Royal Irish) WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Archibald Stewart 1835 Ballyclare 1563 Cameronians (Scottish Rifles) – 26th Foot & 90th Light Infantry WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Archibald Stewart 1874 Killerogan 25654 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Archibald Stewart 1886 Belfast 706 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Arthur James Stuart 1827 Killevan 1948 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Arthur Stewart 1834 Cavan 2421 Royal Sussex Regiment – 35th & 107th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Belfour Hamilton Stewart 1848 Shankhill 1482 Devonshire Regiment – 11th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Benjamin Stewart 1862 Annaghmore ? Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Benjamin Stewart 1862 Annaghmore 13841 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Bernd Stewart Mayh?gell WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Blarney Stewart 1820 Mucknoe 552 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
C Stewart Longford 55586 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Charles Edward Stuart 1843 Dummagh 860 Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Charles Parnell Stewart 1879 St Michaels 6144 Royal Irish Regiment – 18th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Charles Stewart 1776 Tulglass WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Charles Stewart 1779 Nodeen Essex Regiment – 44th & 56th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Charles Stewart 1781 Drogheda Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot WO121
Charles Stewart 1792 Oristown 69 Lancers – 12th (Prince Of Wales’s Royal)WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Charles Stewart 1798 Templenew 209 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Charles Stewart 1808 Belfast Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Charles Stewart 1814 Cork Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Charles Stewart 1819 Rahoo 928 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Charles Stewart 1830 Kilnakilty 355 Worcestershire Regiment – 29th & 36th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Charles Stewart 1847 Newtownbrady 593 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Charles Stewart 1858 Abbeyleix 1730 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Charles Stewart 1858 Castleblaney 4261 Scots Guards WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Charles Stewart 1863 Newtownards 3311 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Charles Stewart 1863 Newtownards 45422 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Charles Stewart 1864 Rathmines 2431 Dragoon Guards WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Charles Stewart 1882 Aglish 1790 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Charles Stuart 1779 Calladown Essex Regiment – 44th & 56th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Charles Stuart 1854 Strokestown 15 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Charles Stuart 1872 ST Bride 2604 Prince of Wales’s Leinster Regiment – 100th & 109th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Craig Stewart 1839 Newry 2476 Royal Munster Fusiliers – 101st & 104th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Daniel Stewart 1786 Glunn Princess Charlotte of Wales’s (Royal Berkshire Regiment) – 49th & 66th Foot WO121
Daniel Stewart 1863 Shankhill 2649 Royal Garrison Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Daniel Stewart 1863 Shankhill 855 Princess of Wales’s Own (Yorkshire Regiment) – 19th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Daniel Stewart 1883 Shankhill 3874 Cameronians (Scottish Rifles) – 26th Foot & 90th Light Infantry WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Daniel Stuart 1874 Templemore 4325 Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
David John Stewart 1873 Newtownards 1335 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
David John Stewart 1874 Newtownards 3260 Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
David Stewart 1781 Lyson WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
David Stewart 1819 Coleraine WO131
David Stewart 1819 Coleraine Lancers WO131
David Stewart 1827 Bangor 2772 Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
David Stewart 1828 Shankhill 1236 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
David Stewart 1829 Kilmore 2707 Prince of Wales’s Own (West Yorkshire Regiment) – 14th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
David Stewart 1835 Castleblaney 4163 Queen’s Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) – 50th & 97th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
David Stewart 1836 Cavan 691 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
David Stewart 1837 Tullylish 1103 Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
David Stewart 1840 DI? ? Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
David Stewart 1866 Belfast 2550 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
David Stewart 1873 On H N Orient 3212 Hussars – 10th (Prince Of Wales’s Own Royal) WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
David Stewart 1875 Ballyroney 1959 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
David Stewart 1877 Belfast 4759 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
David Stewart 1892 Ballymacarck 39243 Royal Garrison Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
David Stuart 1874 Lifford 1987 Scots Guards WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
David Stuart 1874 Lifford 374 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Edward P Stewart 1870 Maghera 164 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Edward Packenham Stewart 1870 Maghera 16810 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Edward Packenham Stewart 1871 Maghera 25134 Imperial Yeomanry WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Edward Stewart 1792 Drumreilly WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Edward Stewart 1812 Rathkeale 804 Hampshire Regiment – 37th & 67th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Edward Stewart 1830 Drumreilly 1740 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Edward Stewart 1839 Shankle 62 Sherwood Foresters (Nottinghamshire & Derbyshire Regiment) – 45th & 95th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
EUGENE Stewart 1860 ST Andrews 2640 Dragoon Guards WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Francis Stewart 1877 Muckno 1187 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Francis Stewart Enis McSale Royal Regiment of Veterans WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Francis Stewart 1861 ST Mary 48538 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Francis Stewart 1887 Innis Macsaint 2948 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Francis Stuart 1786 Hacketstown WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Frederick Stewart 1881 Shankhill 3517 Royal Horse & Field Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Frederick Stewart 1891 N/A 58177 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Frederic Stewart 1854 Colerain 1913 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
George Alexander Stewart 1860 Drumragh 2052 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
George Blackhall Stewart 1873 Shankhill 26212 Imperial Yeomanry WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
George Sampson Stewart 1840 ST John 3688 Royal Dublin Fusiliers – 102nd & 103rd Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
George Wm Stewart 1849 ST Thomas 1197 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
George Stewart Clonguish WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
George Stewart Derry/ Londonderry 9866 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
George Stewart 1782 Bright Dragoon Guards – 6th (Carabiniers) WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
George Stewart 1784 Antrim 50Th Reg WO121
George Stewart 1795 Drumnally WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
George Stewart 1810 Shankhill 711 Leicestershire Regiment – 17th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
George Stewart 1838 Drumgrath 3147 Royal Munster Fusiliers – 101st & 104th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
George Stewart 1855 Derry/ Londonderry 353 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
George Stewart 1880 Shankill 5609 Royal Irish Fusiliers (Princess Victoria’s) – 87th & 89th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
George Stewart 1883 ST James 2898 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
George Stewart 1892 Omagh 64369 Royal Horse & Field Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
George Stuart 1791 Derravowan Grenadier Guards WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
George Stuart 1859 St Catherine 974 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
George Stuart 1866 Armagh 467 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
George Stuart 1882 Fermoy 4218 Royal Horse & Field Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
George Stuart 1882 ST James 5939 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Grahamn Stewart 1794 Aufield 46 King’s Own Scottish Borderers – 25th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Hamilton Stewart Templemore 5592 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Hamilton Stewart 1867 Shankhill 1149 Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Henry Daniel Stewart 1871 Limerick 25642 Royal Engineers WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Henry Hunter Stewart 1820 ST James 4817 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Henry Stewart Aughgallon Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Henry Stewart Monaghan WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Henry Stewart 1744 Tallyo South Wales Borderers – 24th Foot WO121
Henry Stewart 1766 Drumcree Royal Welsh Fusiliers – 23rd Foot WO121
Henry Stewart 1785 Clondonnelly WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Henry Stewart 1821 Fermoy 1261 Lincolnshire Regiment – 10th FootWO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Henry Stewart 1836 Templemore 234 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Henry Stewart 1837 Kilrea 308 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Henry Stewart 1845 Belfast 1095 Lincolnshire Regiment – 10th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Henry Stewart 1847 Glenfernan 1831 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Henry Stewart 1858 Randalstown 1552 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Henry Stewart 1863 Shankhill 2912 Cheshire Regiment – 22nd Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Henry Stewart 1865 N/A 982 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Henry Stewart 1866 Newtownards 1522 Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Henry Stewart 1867 Armagh 7178 Medical Staff Corps WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Henry Stewart 1872 Derry/ Londonderry 85666 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Henry Stewart 1878 Portglenone 3025 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Henry Stewart 1881 Belfast 4986 Scots Guards WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Henry Stewart 1883 ST Nicholas 6880 Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Henry Stuart 1781 Celbridge WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Henry Stuart 1828 ST Marys 2321 Suffolk Regiment – 12th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Harry Welsh Stuart 1881 Ballymacarrett 5659 Lancers WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Horitia Stewart 1879 Ballymacarrett 581 Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Hugh Stewart 1834 Carrador 3338 Sherwood Foresters (Nottinghamshire & Derbyshire Regiment) – 45th & 95th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Hugh Stewart 1852 Ballymacarrett 1744 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Hugh Stewart 1869 Moneymore 1173 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Hugh Stewart 1869 Tamlaght 2913 Royal Irish Fusiliers (Princess Victoria’s) – 87th & 89th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Hugh Stewart 1871 Shankhill 3839 Royal Irish Fusiliers (Princess Victoria’s) – 87th & 89th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Irwin Stuart Dunmoor South Wales Borderers – 24th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Jackson Stewart 1875 Ballymoney 95346 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Alexander Stuart 1883 Conna 6021 King’s (Liverpool Regiment) – 8th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Charles Stuart 1865 ST Michaels 724 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
James Wilson Stewart 1875 Belfast 10999 Imperial Yeomanry WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart Belfast 9165 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
James Stewart Kilkennyu Royal Regiment of Veterans WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart Kilkenny WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart Rye 2320 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
James Stewart ST Thomas WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1751 Antrim Royal Regiment of Veterans WO121
James Stewart 1752 Antrim Fencible Regiments WO121
James Stewart 1753 Mucimore Queen’s Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) – 50th & 97th Foot WO
James Stewart 1766 Tipperary Royal Regiment of Veterans WO121
James Stewart 1772 Drumlane Quee’s Own Cameron Highlanders – 79th Foot WO121
James Stewart 1774 Muckney Royal Irish Fusiliers (Princess Victoria’s) – 87th & 89th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1775 ST John WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1784 Donoughmore WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1787 Drumacose Royal Irish Regiment – 18th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1788 Gulloney Princess Charlotte of Wales’s (Royal Berkshire Regiment) – 49th & 66th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1790 Armagh/Down 73 Highland Light Infantry – 71st & 74th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1790 Ballymoray Life Guards – 1stWO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1793 Kaighane King’s Own Scottish Borderers – 25th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1796 Lack 259 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1797 Loughgill Devonshire Regiment – 11th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1806 Kilboran 837 Manchester Regiment – 63rd & 96th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1816 Cleenish 1491 South Staffordshire Regiment – 38th & 80th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1824 Cootehill 2131 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1826 Seagoe 7th Brigade Regt Of Rl Artillery Dragoons WO131
James Stewart 1826 Seagoe 987 Royal Canadian Rifles WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1826 Seagr Royal Artillery 7th Brigade WO131
James Stewart 1828 Larne 2157 Northamptonshire Regiment – 48th & 58th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1829 Belfast 125 Royal Fusiliers (City of London Regiment) – 7th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1832 Ballymoney 769 Manchester Regiment – 63rd & 96th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1835 Coleisland 7210 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1835 Kilmarenan 250 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1835 Minamore 3241 Norfolk Regiment – 9th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1837 Annahill 4184 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1838 Ballymacarrett 1032 Duke of Cornwall’s Light Infantry – 32nd & 46th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1838 Shankhill 4101 Duke of Edinburgh’s (Wiltshire Regiment) – 62nd & 99th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1839 Belfast 2919 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1842 Fermanagh 544 Royal Scots Fusiliers – 21st Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1843 Carragullien 897 Queen’s (Royal West Surrey Regiment) – 2nd Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1850 Blaris 17307 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1850 Lisburn 954 Hussars – 3rd The King’s Own WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1853 Aglish 34 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
James Stewart 1854 Letterkenny 1207 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1857 Shankhill 664 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1859 Ballymascanlon 2274 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1860 Saintfield 2138 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1861 Ballymurphy 2209 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1861 Cappagh 296 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1863 Armoy 48610 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1866 Shankhill 1848 Royal Irish Fusiliers (Princess Victoria’s) – 87th & 89th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1866 Sovey 1126 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
James Stewart 1867 Castlebar 150 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
James Stewart 1868 Templemore 965 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
James Stewart 1873 Shankhill 3228 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
James Stewart 1873 Shankhill 4540 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1874 Newtownards 3919 Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1875 Belfast 62 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
James Stewart 1875 Buruban 4042 Royal Scots Fusiliers – 21st Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1875 Shankhill 3795 Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
James Stewart 1876 Blaris 2122 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
James Stewart 1877 B M Caret 3961 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
James Stewart 1878 Blaris 4808 Lincolnshire Regiment – 10th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1878 Bray 5369 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
James Stewart 1878 Ranelagh 6552 Grenadier Guards WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1879 Ballkycastle 9208 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
James Stewart 1879 Shankhill 5645 Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1881 Orney 8427 Royal Irish Fusiliers (Princess Victoria’s) – 87th & 89th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1881 Shankill 5772 Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stewart 1882 Tulliskin 1448 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
James Stewart 1884 Armagh 4358 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
James Stewart 1884 Warringtown 4447 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
James Stewart 1887 Larne 5203 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
James Stewart 1889 Belfast 5656 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
James Stewart 1889 Dromara 5499 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
James Stuart 1779 Dunkerrin WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stuart 1780 Gartham Royal Irish Fusiliers (Princess Victoria’s) – 87th & 89th Foot WO121
James Stuart 1826 Drylone 1825 Royal Engineers WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stuart 1827 Dungannon 2280 Prince of Wales’s Own (West Yorkshire Regiment) – 14th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stuart 1841 Connor 20962 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
James Stuart 1878 ST Michaels 3637 Royal Engineers WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Charles Stewart 1840 Aghedowey 531 Lancers – 16th (Queen’s) WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Edward Stuart 1880 ST James 5913 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Steward 1821 Killeleagh 1319 Cheshire Regiment – 22nd Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Steward 1830 Ahaghgbeg 627 Royal Sussex Regiment – 35th & 107th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Steward 1834 Belfast 4717 Coldstream Guards WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Steward 1868 Castleblaney 59438 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart Amatras WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart Donaghkiddy WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart Mahara Connaught Rangers – 88th & 94th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart Shankhill WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
John Stewart 1749 St Marys Border Regiment – 34th & 55th Foot WO121
John Stewart 1750 Dunmore Worcestershire Regiment – 29th & 36th Foot WO121
John Stewart 1755 Maughragill Royal Garrison Battalions WO121
John Stewart 1758 Clandermont Devonshire Regiment – 11th Foot WO121
John Stewart 1760 Ballymony South Wales Borderers – 24th Foot WO121
John Stewart 1766 Dungannon Dragoon Guards WO121
John Stewart 1776 Dinvagnery Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1778 Magheragell WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1783 Donagh WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1783 Donough WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1784 Donaghamore Royal Regiment of Veterans WO121
John Stewart 1784 Donaghmore WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1787 Killiord Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1787 ST Mary Royal Horse Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1790 Shankhill 113 Suffolk Regiment – 12th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1792 Tronmore Connaught Rangers – 88th & 94th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1793 Castlereagh 85 Durham Light Infantry – 68th & 106th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1802 Stewartstown WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1806 Whitehorn 385 Royal Newfoundland Companies WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1807 Castlecomer 422 Devonshire Regiment – 11th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1807 Drumbeg 1527 Welsh Regiment – 41st & 69th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1807 Tegoa 270 Dorsetshire Regiment – 39th & 54th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1808 Innismacsaint 454 Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1808 Killinchy 2071 Duke of Cornwall’s Light Infantry – 32nd & 46th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1809 Kilcronaghan Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1810 Enniskillen 169 Dragoons – 6th (Inniskilling) WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1811 Ballinascreen 625 Royal Irish Regiment – 18th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1811 Ballyrashane 873 Worcestershire Regiment – 29th & 36th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1822 Killcorman 1243 Duke of Edinburgh’s (Wiltshire Regiment) – 62nd & 99th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1824 Ballymena 1936 Dorsetshire Regiment – 39th & 54th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1828 Donagh 470 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1828 Killomacrana 1696 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1830 Belfast 3407 Sherwood Foresters (Nottinghamshire & Derbyshire Regiment) – 45th & 95th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1830 Derry/ Londonderry 2408 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1835 Blaris 2511 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1837 Armagh 356 Lancers – 9th (Queen’s Royal) WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1837 Donerail 4951 Royal Dublin Fusiliers – 102nd & 103rd Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1837 Killaloe 705 Buffs (East Kent Regiment) – 3rd Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1838 Kesh 424 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1840 Castlebridge 279 Hampshire Regiment – 37th & 67th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1841 Dungannon 6523 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1843 Belfast 630 Sherwood Foresters (Nottinghamshire & Derbyshire Regiment) – 45th & 95th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1843 Racavin 410 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1846 Shankhill 1480 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1851 Drogheda 3425 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1851 Kilconriolia 1818 Gordon Highlanders – 75th & 92nd FootWO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1853 Celbridge 422 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1857 Kilead 644 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1858 N/A 4308 Hussars – 7th (Queen’s Own) WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1860 Killaish 1901 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1860 Leitrim 1065 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1860 Tullyish 194 Royal Irish Regiment – 18th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1863 Shankhill 2664 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1865 Belfast 1019 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
John Stewart 1867 Ballymenah 2703 Dragoon Guards WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1867 Lisburn 1590 Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1867 Shankhill 1357 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1868 Clones 1977 Royal Irish Fusiliers (Princess Victoria’s) – 87th & 89th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1868 Shankhill 1574 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
John Stewart 1871 Ballyeaston 2813 King’s (Liverpool Regiment) – 8th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1871 Monaghan 2402 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
John Stewart 1872 Tempo 79074 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1873 Shankhill 87639 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1878 Ballymacarret 22346 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1878 Lecomper 6673 Lancers WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1878 Shankhill 3736 DragoonsWO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1879 Coleraine 6018 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1879 Drumgooland 2661 Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
John Stewart 1879 Drumgooland 5538 Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1879 Kingstown 3501 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
John Stewart 1880 Doe 6928 Royal Irish Regiment – 18th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1881 Ballinahinch 17407 Royal Garrison Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1882 Finvoy 6999 Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders (Princess Louise’s) – 91st & 93rd Foot WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
John Stewart 1883 Finvoy 7634 Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders (Princess Louise’s) – 91st & 93rd Foot WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
John Stewart 1883 N/A 4952 Dragoons WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1883 Warrenpoint 11558 Royal Garrison Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1884 Finvore 9563 Royal Scots Fusiliers – 21st Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1885 Shankill 8165 Royal Irish Fusiliers (Princess Victoria’s) – 87th & 89th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1885 Tullyfern 2223 Irish Guards WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1886 Derry/ Londonderry 8566 Royal Scots Fusiliers – 21st Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1889 Kealy 2931 Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
John Stewart 1889 Keely 9002 Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stewart 1893 Aghadowey 10428 Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stuart Blainss Grenadier Guards WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stuart 1755 Dromore Worcestershire Regiment – 29th & 36th Foot WO121
John Stuart 1770 Donoughmore WO121
John Stuart 1793 Shankhill Gordon Highlanders – 75th & 92nd Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stuart 1796 Desartlin 161 Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stuart 1835 Castleclaney 3090 Leicestershire Regiment – 17th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stuart 1838 Belfast 262 Dragoons – 1st (Royal) WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stuart 1851 Tandragee 1871 Oxfordshire Light Infantry – 43rd & 52nd Light Infantry WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
John Stuart 1877 Shankhill 3694 Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
John Stuart 1883 ST Muligays 2246WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Joseph de Silva Stewart ST Peters 4214 Royal Army Medical Corps WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Joseph Stewart Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Joseph Stewart Augloo Fencible Regiments WO121
Joseph Stewart 1739 Augloo Fencible Regiments WO121
Joseph Stewart 1813 Kilmainham Royal Horse & Field Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Joseph Stewart 1837 Ahalry381 Loyal North Lancashire Regiment – 47th & 81st Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Joseph Stewart 1870 N/A 1056 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Joseph Stewart 1877 Banbridge 6395 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Joseph Stewart 1878 Ennisxkillen 1103 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Joseph Stewart 1880 Bray 6003 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Joseph Stewart 1883 Shankhill 7467 Royal Irish Fusiliers (Princess Victoria’s) – 87th & 89th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Joseph Stuart 1856 Shankill 145 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Lorenzo Moore Stewart 1882 Harrington Lt 1104 Irish Guards WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Martin Stewart 1815 ST John 907 Cape Mounted Riflemen WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Martin Stewart 1867 Dublin 2598 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Mathew Stewart Colraine 3317 Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders (Princess Louise’s) – 91st & 93rd Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Michael Stewart 1798 Rathkeale 70 Lincolnshire Regiment – 10th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Michael Stewart 1832 ST Marys 4131 Royal Irish Fusiliers (Princess Victoria’s) – 87th & 89th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Michael Stewart 1862 Clonenagh 1110 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Michael Stewart 1868 Maghera 320 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Nathaniel Stewart 1788 Killincare Lancers – 16th (Queen’s) WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Neil Stewart 1820 Dale Dragoons WO131
Nicholas A Stewart 1850 Dublin 1349 Highland Light Infantry – 71st & 74th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Norman Stewart 1880 Glasgow 3958 Army Ordnance Corps WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Patk Stewart 1780 Tubber East Surrey Regiment – 31st & 70th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Patk Stuart 1787 ST John WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Patrick Steward 1826 Trinity 2545 East Yorkshire Regiment – 15th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Patrick Steward 1888 Stradbally 9373 Royal Irish Regiment – 18th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Patrick Steward 1889 Kilmacthomas 4916 Royal Irish Regiment – 18th Foot WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Patrick Stewart 1799 Maylough Sherwood Foresters (Nottinghamshire & Derbyshire Regiment) – 45th & 95th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Patrick Stewart 1808 Tuam 564 Gloucestershire Regiment – 28th & 61st Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Patrick Stewart 1838 Shankhill 219 Hampshire Regiment – 37th & 67th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Patrick Stewart 1861 Ballymena 976 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Patrick Stewart 1869 Inver 1649 Life Guards – 2ndWO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Patrick Stewart 1870 Newtown 75169 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Patrick Stewart 1877 Castlebar 1241 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Patrick Stuart 1886 Newry 3592 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Percy Steward 1882 Ennis 24612 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Peter Stewart 1828 Monaghan 944 Dragoons – 2nd (Royal Scots Greys) WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Peter Stewart 1876 Snniskillen 2106 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Richard Stewart 1866 Cloogfordon 631 Border Regiment – 34th & 55th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Richard Stewart 1764 Dunmore Royal Regiment of Veterans WO121
Richard Stewart 1806 ST Michaels 228 King’s Royal Rifle Corps – 60th Rifles WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Richard Stewart 1807 Muckno Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Richard Stewart 1839 Carlow 193 Lancers – 5th (Royal Irish) WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Richard Stewart 1839 Hacketstown 1533 Lincolnshire Regiment – 10th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Richard Stewart 1840 Dublin 6515 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Richard Stuart 1750 Seago Dragoons WO121
Robert Hanna Stewart 1889 Lambeg 6854 Manchester Regiment – 63rd & 96th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Robert Stewart Ballimore WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Robert Stewart Cookstown King’s Royal Rifle Corps – 60th Rifles WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Robert Stewart 1775 Ahoughill Connaught Rangers – 88th & 94th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Robert Stewart 1776 Raphoe Cameronians (Scottish Rifles) – 26th Foot & 90th Light Infantry WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Robert Stewart 1789 Antrim Lancashire Fusiliers – 20th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Robert Stewart 1792 Ahoghall Cameronians (Scottish Rifles) – 26th Foot & 90th Light Infantry WO121
Robert Stewart 1794 Drumachore WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Robert Stewart 1796 Armagh 120 Prince of Wales’s Own (West Yorkshire Regiment) – 14th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Robert Stewart 1796 MT ST Ennis Suffolk Regiment – 12th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Robert Stewart 1797 Kiddey WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Robert Stewart 1797 Kiddey 80 Cameronians (Scottish Rifles) – 26th Foot & 90th Light Infantry WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Robert Stewart 1800 Loughall 252 North Staffordshire Regiment (The Prince of Wales’s) – 64th & 98th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Robert Stewart 1805 Keady 570 Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders (Princess Louise’s) – 91st & 93rd Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Robert Stewart 1808 Leck 578 Highland Light Infantry – 71st & 74th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Robert Stewart 1818 Artrea 1117 Suffolk Regiment – 12th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Robert Stewart 1820 Tully 920 Lincolnshire Regiment – 10th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Robert Stewart 1825 Rostrevor 1986 Prince Albert’s (Somersetshire Light Infantry) – 13th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Robert Stewart 1826 Cannonay 3935 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Robert Stewart 1826 Rossary 1665 Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Robert Stewart 1830 Omagh 2/13th Regt WO131
Robert Stewart 1831 Omagh Prince Albert’s (Somersetshire Light Infantry) – 13th Foot WO131
Robert Stewart 1837 Balteagh 114 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Robert Stewart 1837 Kirkcubben 2479 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Robert Stewart 1838 Donagh 3058 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Robert Stewart 1839 Shankhill 192 Hussars – 20th WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Robert Stewart 1840 Waterford 536 Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Robert Stewart 1846 Ballyminey 1012 Worcestershire Regiment – 29th & 36th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Robert Stewart 1865 Donaghmore 3010 Hussars – 8th (King’s Royal Irish) WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Robert Stewart 1865 Lisburn 394 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Robert Stewart 1866 Shankhill 984 Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Robert Stewart 1867 Enniskillen 150 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Robert Stewart 1869 Belfast 1268 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Robert Stewart 1872 Shankhill 3157 Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Robert Stewart 1874 N/A 98565 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Robert Stewart 1877 Waringstown 2287 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Robert Stewart 1883 Ballymena 3270 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Robert Stewart 1884 Ahoghill 6209 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Robert Stewart 1884 Derry/ Londonderry 3679 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Robert Stewart 1885 Ahoghill 9196 Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Robert Stewart 1887 Tullinskin 2966 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Robert Stuart 1810 Killanskin 2676 Queen’s Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) – 50th & 97th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Robert Stuart 1864 ST Patrick 1357 Royal Dublin Fusiliers – 102nd & 103rd Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Robt Stewart 1752 Tamlough Royal Regiment of Veterans WO121
Robt Stewart 1753 Tamlert York and Lancaster Regiment – 65th & 84th Foot WO121
Robt Stewart 1782 Augholo WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Robt Stewart 1797 Clougher WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Saml Stewart Newtownards WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Samuel Alexander Stuart 1872 Cahirceveen 3798 Royal Irish Fusiliers (Princess Victoria’s) – 87th & 89th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Samuel Steward 1825 Drumilly 2683 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Samuel Steward 1830 Kilmoylan 1226 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Samuel Stewart 1778 Currin 68th Reg WO121
Samuel Stewart 1780 Newtownards Oxfordshire Light Infantry – 43rd & 52nd Light Infantry WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Samuel Stewart 1783 Glendermot South Lancashire Regiment (Prince of Wales’s Volunteers) – 40th & 82nd Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Samuel Stewart 1784 Donaghamore Derry/ Londonderry WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Samuel Stewart 1791 Newry Devonshire Regiment – 11th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Samuel Stewart 1802 Ahoghill 1063 Royal Canadian Rifles WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Samuel Stewart 1802 Coleraine 334 Rifle Brigade (Prince Consort’s Own) WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Samuel Stewart 1835 LoughgillY 4654 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Samuel Stewart 1841 Drumgrath 1306 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Samuel Stewart 1842 Cappagh 3003 King’s (Shropshire Light Infantry) – 53rd & 85th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Samuel Stewart 1879 Leesert reat 31571 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Samuel Stewart 1885 Lifford 7588 Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Samuel Stewart 1887 Seapatrick 3829 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Samuel Stewart 1889 Seapatrick 4830 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Smiley Stewart 1774 Asharea King’s Own Scottish Borderers – 25th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Stephen Stewart 1873 ST Andion 2923 Prince of Wales’s Leinster Regiment – 100th & 109th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Theodosilis Skiplen McCameland Stewart 1864 Derry/ Londonderry 2973 Dragoons WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Thomas R Stewart 1849 Enniskillen 2029 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Thomas Steward 1755 Mullabrack Dragoons WO121
Thomas Stewart Kill WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Thomas Stewart Kirkill Princess of Wales’s Own (Yorkshire Regiment) – 19th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Thomas Stewart Tilliesken WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Thomas Stewart 1777 Castlefin Dragoon Guards WO121
Thomas Stewart 1785 Calms WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Thomas Stewart 1785 ST Marys Royal Regiment of Veterans WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Thomas Stewart 1796 Kilgarvan Northamptonshire Regiment – 48th & 58th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Thomas Stewart 1800 Castledermot 136 Royal Irish Regiment – 18th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Thomas Stewart 1802 Deganny 182 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Thomas Stewart 1805 Lisenabreen 608 Royal Canadian Rifles WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Thomas Stewart 1822 Arney 3498 Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Thomas Stewart 1822 Devenish 1251 Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Thomas Stewart 1827 Clonmel 2272 Bedfordshire Regiment – 16th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Thomas Stewart 1828 Aanaduff 3484 South Staffordshire Regiment – 38th & 80th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Thomas Stewart 1832 Enniskillen 2793 Essex Regiment – 44th & 56th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Thomas Stewart 1856 Dungiven 2576 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Thomas Stewart 1860 Lurgan 2259 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Thomas Stewart 1862 Ballymena 4942 Royal Irish Fusiliers (Princess Victoria’s) – 87th & 89th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Thomas Stewart 1866 Cork 1347 King’s (Liverpool Regiment) – 8th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Thomas Stewart 1869 Newtownards 1481 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Thomas Stewart 1872 Collon 1142 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Thomas Stewart 1874 Belfast 3328 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Thomas Stewart 1875 Portglanore 98789′ Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Thomas Stewart 1877 Blaris 2326 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Thomas Stewart 1878 Clonleigh 2803 Royal Artillery WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Thomas Stewart 1879 Camas 2005 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Thomas Stewart 1881 Belfast 1190 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Thomas Stewart 1881 N T Stewart 2136 Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Thomas Stewart 1889 Derry/ Londonderry Aughey 7949 Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Thomas Stewart 1889 Larne DragoonsWO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Thomas Stewart 1895 ST Marys 6016 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
Thomas Stuart 1793 Dunlaw Duke of Cornwall’s Light Infantry – 32nd & 46th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Thomas Stuart 1845 Dumblane 1600 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Thos Stewart 1789 Killiskeen Royal Regiment of Veterans WO121
THOS Stuart 1776 Kilkennyu WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1836 Newmarket 538 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Blaney Stuart 1865 Castleblaney 19006, 8171 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Henry Stewart 1872 Blaris 2747 Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Henry Stewart 1873 Blaris 1430 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
William James Stewart 1874 Aughnish 1460 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
William John Stewart 1836 Killinchy 24 Lancashire Fusiliers – 20th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William John Stewart 1836 Lisburn 3800 Royal Irish Regiment – 18th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William John Stewart 1839 Belfast 491 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William John Stewart 1840 Armagh 140 Gloucestershire Regiment – 28th & 61st Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William John Stewart 1858 Skerry & Rathcavan 2163 Hussars – 18th WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William John Stewart 1873 Layde 4117 Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William John Stewart 1878 Lisburn 6715 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Steuart 1751 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Steward 1876 ST Francis 5112 Royal Dublin Fusiliers – 102nd & 103rd Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart Ashfield Prince of Wales’s Leinster Regiment – 100th & 109th Foot WO121
William Stewart Crosgarr 1073 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
William Stewart Enniskillen 3936 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
William Stewart 1761 Killelea Northamptonshire Regiment – 48th & 58th Foot WO121
William Stewart 1770 Newry Dragoons WO121
William Stewart 1783 Donoughmore 3 Dragoon Guards – 6th (Carabiniers) WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1786 Ashfield Royal Regiment of Veterans WO121
William Stewart 1787 Aghgill Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1792 Loughgile 38 East Surrey Regiment – 31st & 70th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1793 Aughallon Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1796 Mullingar 112 Light Dragoons – 11th WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1798 Donaghadee 319 Rifle Brigade (Prince Consort’s Own) WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1799 Clogher 243 Royal Irish Regiment – 18th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1806 Drumcree 387 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1809 Donegare 339 Royal Sussex Regiment – 35th & 107th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1809 Tillaleskin 518 Welsh Regiment – 41st & 69th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1810 Belfast 578 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1810 ST Johns 1996 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1813 Drumcree 698 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1824 Sego 2480 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1826 Drumcree 368 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1826 Drumerce Rl Artillery 7th Brigade WO131
William Stewart 1827 Ardsstraw 3091 Essex Regiment – 44th & 56th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1827 Lagall 1930 East Surrey Regiment – 31st & 70th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1833 Kirkbarron 2516 Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1835 Dromane 3608 Duke of Cambridge’s Own (Middlesex Regiment) – 57th & 77th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1836 Newwmarket 538 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1837 1042 Prince of Wales’s Leinster Regiment – 100th & 109th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1842 Ballymena 835 Highland Light Infantry – 71st & 74th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1847 Lettermore 441 Royal Scots Fusiliers – 21st Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1849 Buttervant 81 Welsh Regiment – 41st & 69th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1850 Doagh 1653 Gordon Highlanders – 75th & 92nd Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1855 Ballymoney 187 Cameronians (Scottish Rifles) – 26th Foot & 90th Light Infantry WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1858 Shankhill 4259 Scots Guards WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1863 Donaghenery 203 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
William Stewart 1863 Kells 247 Cameronians (Scottish Rifles) – 26th Foot & 90th Light Infantry WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1863 Kells 438 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1866 Clooney 880 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1866 Drumcrea 58940 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1866 Glendermott 66 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1867 Clintaugh 1856 Highland Light Infantry – 71st & 74th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1867 Drumragh 1376 Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1867 HIillsborough 3136 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
William Stewart 1867 Hillsborough 672 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
William Stewart 1869 Templemore 1184 Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
William Stewart 1870 Templemore 2819 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
William Stewart 1871 Ballymacgarrett 3073 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
William Stewart 1871 Shankhill 1610 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
William Stewart 1873 Dromore 97028 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1873 Shankhill 2706 Lincolnshire Regiment – 10th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1874 Seapatrick 2698 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
William Stewart 1875 5254 Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders (Princess Louise’s) – 91st & 93rd Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1876 Belfast 6298 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
William Stewart 1879 Donegal 5340 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
William Stewart 1880 Culmore 6486 DragoonsWO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stewart 1880 Shankhill 3334 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
William Stewart 1883 Dunfanaghy 5287 Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders (Princess Louise’s) – 91st & 93rd Foot WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
William Stewart 1883 Tempo 3500 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
William Stewart 1886 Magherafelt 2535 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
William Stewart 1890 Shankhill 7417 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
William STUARD 1780 Drumbee WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stuart 1827 Killinchey 2304 Royal Fusiliers (City of London Regiment) – 7th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stuart 1862 Annan 2747 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stuart 1881 Ballymacarrett 5794 Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
William Stuart 1884 NEewry 3001 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
William Stewart 1789 Bedoney WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Willm Stuart 1753 Aughar Cameronians (Scottish Rifles) – 26th Foot & 90th Light Infantry WO121
WM ? Stewart 1870 Shankhill 4120 Royal Garrison Regiment WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
WM Andw Stewart 1882 Shankhill 4060 Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
WM J Stewart 1882 Ballylakamore 5446 Hussars – 7th (Queen’s Own) WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
WM James Stewart 1883 Ballymacgarrett 4041 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
WM John Henry Stewart 1862 Derry/ Londonderry 5564 Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
WM John Stewart 1889 Brackville 2975 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915
WM Stewart Errigleve WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Wm Stewart 1747 Disartcreal Princess Charlotte of Wales’s (Royal Berkshire Regiment) – 49th & 66th Foot WO121
WM Stewart 1810 Newry 449 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913
Co Cork Aghada RC Parish Records Micro Film 4990
Baptisms
David of Mary Stewart & Dan O’Loughlin 24th Nov 1838 p.6
Marriages
Mary Stewart & Dan O’Loughlin 1st Sep 1838 p. 5
Co Cork
British Army Graveyard Ballincollig
Stewart, Charles, d. 16 Mar 1820, Royal Artillery
Stewart, Mary Anne, d. 3 Jan 1815, age: Child, parents, Jos. & Catherine Stewart, Royal Artillery Drivers, Driver
Co Donegal Graveyard
St. Anne’s Church of Ireland Ballyshannon,
194 Sarah Stewart, the beloved wife of Finlay Green, fell asleep in Christ, 1st January, 1862, aged 61 years. i Corinthians 11-9. Finlay Green, born 30th November, 1797, died 1st April, 1873. Relying on the all sufficient merits of the Redeemer (Romans C.24) Anne Jane Green, only daughter of the above, died 28th April 1871, aged 80 years
427 Erected to the memory of Anthony Stewart who departed this life 12th March 1759 aged 59 years, and also his wife Anne Stewart who departed this life 14th May 1785, in the 87th year of her age. There is also interred here their son Anthony and his wife Jane and also David Stewart who died 3rd February 1882 aged 72 years. Also his son David Stewart who died on the 4th November 1901 aged 45. Also his son David Stewart who died 29th February 1904 aged 7 years.’Of such is the kingdom of God’. Mark 10 ch: 14 verse.
Dublin Cemetery
Balgriffin
Stewart, Alan, d. 19 Nov 1970, age: 22yr, [FC]
Stewart, Bartholomew (Bart), d. 25 Apr 1978, age: 40yr, Rathfarmham, [FC]
Stewart, Herbert, b. 5 Jan 1925, d. 11 May 2004, [FC]
Stewart, Kathleen, d. 24 Mar 1975, w/o Robert, Brookwood Ave, Artane, [FC]
Stewart, Robert, d. 5 Nov 1982, h/o Kathleen, [FC]
Bohernabreena
Stewart, Bernie, d. 16 Dec 2004, age: 46 yr, [FC]
Dardistown
Stewart, Joseph ‘Joe’, d. 29 Jun 2009, Ballymun & late Unidare, [FC]
Fingal
Stuart, Frances ‘Fanny’, d. 4 Mar 2003, w/o Vincent, [FC]
Stuart, Vincent ‘Vinnie’, d. 7 Oct 1991, age: 64 yr, h/o Frances, [FC]
Glasnevin
Stewart, Alice, d. 27 Dec 1999, St Pat-S Sec, [FC]
Stewart, Elizabeth, d. 13 Nov 1958, m/o Thomas, Middle Gardiner Street, St Pat-S Sec, [FC]
Stewart, Elizabeth, d. 27 Feb 1985, w/o Thomas, St Pat-S Sec, [FC]
Stewart, Frances, d. 4 May 2007, Cabra, Dublin 7, [FC]
Stewart, James S, d. 28 Nov 1980, h/o Mary, St Pat-S Sec, [FC]
Stewart, James, d. 1 Nov 1983, h/o Jane, Liscannor Road, Cabra, St Paul Sec, [FC]
Stewart, Jane, d. 14 Jun 1987, w/o James, St Paul Sec, [FC]
Stewart, John, d. 13 Aug 2003, s/o James & Jane, St Paul Sec, [FC]
Stewart, Mary, d. 8 Mar 1987, w/o James S, St Pat-S Sec, [FC]
Stewart, Mrs. Margaret (Lennon), d. 13 Nov 1942, age: 36yr, St Pat-S Sec, [FC]
Stewart, Robert, d. 7 Oct 2000, s/o James & Jane, St Paul Sec, [FC]
Stewart, Thomas, d. 19 May 1980, s/o Elizabeth, St Pat-S Sec, [FC]
Stuart, Ian, d. 27 Jun 1974, St Pat Sec, [FC]
Stuart, John, d. 18 Jan 1938, h/o Margaret, [FC]
Stuart, Margaret (Dolan), d. 15 Feb 1974, w/o John, [FC]
Stuart, Mary, d. 23 Dec 1993, St Pat Sec, [FC]
Stewart Morgan not listed as his is buried in an unmarked grave for purers.
Grangegorman Military
Stewart, John William, bur. Oct 1876, age: 22da, Infant, 23 rd.Fusiliers, [AR]
Stewart, John, d. 5 Aug 1899, age: 7mo, Erected by Argyle and Sutherland, [AR]
Stuart, Frederick, bur. 26 Mar 1877, age: 2da, [AR]
St Fintans
Stuart, Edward M., d. 17 Jun 1949, h/o Nora, [AR]
Stuart, Jane, d. 29 Oct 1924, w/o Thomas, interred in Mount Jerome, [AR]
Stuart, Mona, b. 1923, d. 1998, w/o Thomas, Lawn Sec, [FC]
Stuart, Nora, d. 12 Oct 1925, w/o Edward M., [AR]
Stuart, Thomas Patrick, d. 6 Apr 1931 ?, age: 64yr, eldest s/o Jane & Thomas, [AR]
Stuart, Thomas, b. 1913, d. 1987, h/o Mona, Clontarf, Lawn Sec, [FC]
Co Meath
Saint James Cemetery Athboy,
Stewart, Anthony J, d. 19 Dec 1989, age: 33yr, Rathcairne
County Tipperary
Saint Cronan Church of Ireland Churchyard Roscrea,
Stewart, Robert, d. 21 Feb 1900, age: 72, h/o Mary Ann, of Bailieborough, Co. Cavan died at Moneygall, [AR]
The following names are recorded from the web site
Northern Irish Gravestone Inscriptions
Stuart Templecorran Old Templecorran Forthill Antrim
Stuart Carrickfergus CI Carrickfergus Carrickfergus Antrim
Stuart Loughmourne Pres Carrickfergus North East Division Antrim
Stuart Loughmourne Pres Carrickfergus North East Division Antrim
Stuart Roseyards Pres Ballymoney Roseyards Antrim
Stuart Rasharkin RC Rasharkin Rasharkin Antrim
Stuart Glynn Old Glynn Glynn Antrim
Stuart Friar’s Bush Shankill Belfast Antrim
Stuart Glenarm NSP Tickmacrevan Cloney Antrim
Stuart Templecorran Old Templecorran Forthill Antrim
Stuart Milltown Shankill Belfast Antrim
Stuart Milltown Shankill Belfast Antrim
Stuart Templecorran Old Templecorran Forthill Antrim
Stuart Clifton Street Shankill Belfast Antrim
Stuart Derrykeighan CI Derrykeighan Dervock Antrim
Stuart Rasharkin RC Rasharkin Rasharkin Antrim
Stuart Loughmourne Pres Carrickfergus North East Division Antrim
Stewart Glenwhirry Pres Glenwhirry Glenwhirry Antrim
Stewart Ballynure Old Ballynure Toberdowney Antrim
Stewart Carrickfergus CI Carrickfergus Carrickfergus Antrim
Stewart Drumreagh PR Ballymoney Drumreagh Antrim
Stewart Carrickfergus CI Carrickfergus Carrickfergus Antrim
Stewart Ahoghill 1st Pres Ahoghill Ahoghill Antrim
Stewart Ballynure Old Ballynure Toberdowney Antrim
Stewart Ballynure Old Ballynure Toberdowney Antrim
Stewart Carrickfergus CI Carrickfergus Carrickfergus Antrim
Stewart Carrickfergus CI Carrickfergus Carrickfergus Antrim
Stewart Carrickfergus CI Carrickfergus Carrickfergus Antrim
Stewart Loughmourne Pres Carrickfergus North East Division Antrim
Stewart Loughmourne Pres Carrickfergus North East Division Antrim
Stewart Loughmourne Pres Carrickfergus North East Division Antrim
Stewart Clifton Street Shankill Belfast Antrim
Stewart Clifton Street Shankill Belfast Antrim
Stewart Clifton Street Shankill Belfast Antrim
Stewart North Road Cemetery Carrickfergus Carrickfergus Antrim
Stewart Ballyweany Pres Loughguile Ballyweeny Antrim
Stewart Ballymena New Cemetery Kirkinriola Dunclug Antrim
Stewart Portglenone CI Portglenone Portglenone Antrim
Stewart Portglenone CI Portglenone Portglenone Antrim
Stewart Broughshane 1st Pres Racavan Broughshane Antrim
Stewart Broughshane 1st Pres Racavan Broughshane Antrim
Stewart Buckna Pres Racavan Ballynacaird Antrim
Stewart Dunaghy Old Dunaghy Glebe Antrim
Stewart Carnmoney CI Carnmoney Carnmoney Antrim
Stewart Carnmoney CI Carnmoney Carnmoney Antrim
Stewart Carnmoney CI Carnmoney Carnmoney Antrim
Stewart Carnmoney CI Carnmoney Carnmoney Antrim
Stewart Carnmoney CI Carnmoney Carnmoney Antrim
Stewart Crumlin NSP Camlin Crumlin Antrim
Stewart Cullybackey Old Methodist Craigs Cullybackey Antrim
Stewart Cullybackey Old Methodist Craigs Cullybackey Antrim
Stewart Cullybackey PR Craigs Cullybackey Antrim
Stewart Duneane Pres Duneane Ballylenully Antrim
Stewart Duneane Pres Duneane Ballylenully Antrim
Stewart Duneane Pres Duneane Ballylenully Antrim
Stewart Dunloy Pres Finvoy Dunloy Antrim
Stewart Drumreagh PR Ballymoney Drumreagh Antrim
Stewart Tickmacrevan CI Tickmacrevan Glenarm Antrim
Stewart Grange PR Ballyscullion, Grange of Taylorstown Antrim
Stewart McGarel Cemetery Larne Larne Antrim
Stewart Inver CI Inver Inver Antrim
Stewart Muckamore Muckamore, Grange of Muckamore Antrim
Stewart Ballylinny Old Ballylinny Ballylinny Antrim
Stewart Ballylinny Old Ballylinny Ballylinny Antrim
Stewart Rasharkin Old Rasharkin Glebe Antrim
Stewart Drummaul CI Drummaul Randalstown Antrim
Stewart Randalstown 2nd Pres Drummaul Randalstown Antrim
Stewart Carnmoney CI Carnmoney Carnmoney Antrim
Stewart Carnmoney CI Carnmoney Carnmoney Antrim
Stewart Kilwaughter Old Kilwaughter Demesne Antrim
Stewart Kilwaughter Old Kilwaughter Demesne Antrim
Stewart Clifton Street Shankill Belfast Antrim
Stewart Carrickfergus CI Carrickfergus Carrickfergus Antrim
Stewart Muckamore Muckamore, Grange of Muckamore Antrim
Stewart Dunaghy Old Dunaghy Glebe Antrim
Stewart Carnmoney CI Carnmoney Carnmoney Antrim
Stewart Ballynure Old Ballynure Toberdowney Antrim
Stewart Friar’s Bush Shankill Belfast Antrim
Stewart Friar’s Bush Shankill Belfast Antrim
Stewart North Road Cemetery Carrickfergus Carrickfergus Antrim
Stewart Ballyweany Pres Loughguile Ballyweeny Antrim
Stewart Skerry & Racavan CI Racavan Broughshane Upper Antrim
Stewart Muckamore Muckamore, Grange of Muckamore Antrim
Stewart Antrim New Cemetery Antrim Antrim Antrim
Stewart Broughshane 1st Pres Racavan Broughshane Antrim
Stewart Broomhedge CI Blaris Broughmore Antrim
Stewart Dunaghy Old Dunaghy Glebe Antrim
Stewart Carnmoney CI Carnmoney Carnmoney Antrim
Stewart Craigs CI Craigs Craigs Antrim
Stewart Cullybackey PR Craigs Cullybackey Antrim
Stewart Duneane Pres Duneane Ballylenully Antrim
Stewart Inver CI Inver Inver Antrim
Stewart Raloo Raloo Tureagh Antrim
Stewart Rasharkin RC Rasharkin Rasharkin Antrim
Stewart Raloo Raloo Tureagh Antrim
Stewart Ahoghill Old Ahoghill Ahoghill Antrim
Stewart Rasharkin RC Rasharkin Rasharkin Antrim
Stewart Ballynure Old Ballynure Toberdowney Antrim
Stewart Clifton Street Shankill Belfast Antrim
Stewart Clifton Street Shankill Belfast Antrim
Stewart Duneane Pres Duneane Ballylenully Antrim
Stewart Layd CI Layd Cushendall Antrim
Stewart Ballylinney Pres Ballylinny Ballylinny Antrim
Stewart Ballylinney Pres Ballylinny Ballylinny Antrim
Stewart Ballynure Old Ballynure Toberdowney Antrim
Stewart Carrickfergus CI Carrickfergus Carrickfergus Antrim
Stewart Loughmourne Pres Carrickfergus North East Division Antrim
Stewart Friar’s Bush Shankill Belfast Antrim
Stewart Ahoghill Old Ahoghill Ahoghill Antrim
Stewart Donegore CI Donegore Donegore Antrim
Stewart Grange PR Ballyscullion, Grange of Taylorstown Antrim
Stewart Loughmourne Pres Carrickfergus North East Division Antrim
Stewart Clifton Street Shankill Belfast Antrim
Stewart, Loughguile RC Loughguile Tully North Antrim
Stewart, Kirkinriola Kirkinriola Kirkinriola Antrim
Stewart, Kirkinriola Kirkinriola Kirkinriola Antrim
Stewart, Kirkinriola Kirkinriola Kirkinriola Antrim
Stewart, Kirkinriola Kirkinriola Kirkinriola Antrim
Stewart, Kirkinriola Kirkinriola Kirkinriola Antrim
Stewart, Cloughmills RP Dundermot, Grange of Drumbare Antrim
County Armagh
Transported to Van Dieman’s Land (Tasmania)
Catherine Stewart Height 4ft 9 & half inches Aged 28. Trial Date 25/10/1845 in Armagh originally from Paisley Scotland. for larceny – stealing 12 shillings & 8 pence got 7 years also had previous convictions . Single & a Protestant.
The following names are recorded from the web site
Northern Irish Gravestone Inscriptions
Surname(s) Graveyard Civil Parish Graveyard Location
Stuart Loughgilly CI Loughgilly Cornagrally Armagh
Stewart Ballenon RP Loughgilly Ballenan Armagh
Stewart Eglish CI Eglish Drumsallan Upper Armagh
Stewart Loughgilly CI Loughgilly Cornagrally Armagh
Stewart Loughgilly CI Loughgilly Cornagrally Armagh
Stewart Seagoe Cemetery Seagoe Armagh
Stewart Poyntzpass RC Ballymore Poyntzpass Armagh
Stewart Shankill Old Shankill Shankill Armagh
Stewart Drumcree CI Drumcree Drumcree Armagh
Stewart Loughgilly CI Loughgilly Cornagrally Armagh
Stewart Loughgilly CI Loughgilly Cornagrally Armagh
Stuart Grange CI (Salters Grange) Grange Salters Grange Armagh
Stuart ynan CI Tynan Tynan Armagh
Stuart Mullaghbrack CI Mullaghbrack Armagh
Stuart Tyrone’s Ditches PR Ballymore Lisnagree Armagh
Stuart Shankill Old Shankill Shankill Armagh
The following names are recorded from the web site
Northern Irish Gravestone Inscriptions
Stuart Killinchy Pres Killinchy Balloo Down
Stuart Movilla Newtownards Movilla Down
Stuart Whitechurch Ballywalter Whitechurch Down
Stewart Killyleagh CI Killyleagh Corporation Down
Stewart Newtownards Priory Newtownards Newtownards Down
Stewart Killinchy NSP Kilmood Ballyministragh Down
Stewart Bangor Abbey Bangor Corporation Down
Stewart Bangor Abbey Bangor Corporation Down
Stewart Movilla Newtownards Movilla Down
Stewart Saintfield 2nd Presb Saintfield Saintfield Down
Stewart Saintfield 2nd Presb Saintfield Saintfield Down
Stewart Dundonald CI Dundonald Church Quarter Down
Stewart Down CI Down Downpatrick Down
Stewart Killinchy CI Killinchy Killinchy Down
Stewart Killyleagh CI Killyleagh Corporation Down
Stewart Killyleagh CI Killyleagh Corporation Down
Stewart Ballee CI Ballee Church Ballee Down
Stewart Ballee CI Ballee Church Ballee Down
Stewart Bright CI Bright Bright Down
Stewart Greyabbey Graveyard Greyabbey Rosemount Down
Stewart Templecraney or Ballyphilip Ballyphilip Ballyphilip Down
Stewart Templecraney or Ballyphilip Ballyphilip Ballyphilip Down
Stewart Templecraney or Ballyphilip Ballyphilip Ballyphilip Down
Stewart Templecraney or Ballyphilip Ballyphilip Ballyphilip Down
Stewart Whitechurch Ballywalter Whitechurch Down
Stewart Whitechurch Ballywalter Whitechurch Down
Stewart Carrowdore CI Donaghadee Ballyrawer Down
Stewart Castlereagh Pres Knockbreda Castlereagh Down
Stewart Annahilt Pres Hillsborough Ballykeel Ednagonnell Down
Stewart Gilnahirk Pres Knockbreda Gilnahirk Down
Stewart Loughaghery Pres Annahilt Cargygray Down
Stewart Loughaghery Pres Annahilt Cargygray Down
Stewart Loughaghery Pres Annahilt Cargygray Down
Stewart Drumbo CI Drumbo Ballylessan Down
Stewart Garvaghy CI Garvaghy Fedany Down
Stewart Holywood Holywood Holywood Down
Stewart Ballycopeland Pres Donaghadee Ballycopeland Down
Stewart Donaghadee CI Donaghadee Donaghadee Down
Stewart Donaghadee CI Donaghadee Donaghadee Down
Stewart Castlewellan CI Kilmegan Castlewellan Down
Stewart Killinchy CI Killinchy Killinchy Down
Stewart Killinchy CI Killinchy Killinchy Down
Stewart Ballyblack Pres Newtownards Ballyblack Down
Stewart Inch old Inch Inch Down
Stewart Saintfield 2nd Presb Saintfield Saintfield Down
Stewart Saintfield 2nd Presb Saintfield Saintfield Down
Stewart Hillhall Pres Lambeg Lisnatrunk Down
Stewart Drumbo CI Drumbo Ballylessan Down
Stewart Castlereagh Pres Knockbreda Castlereagh Down
Stewart Castlereagh Pres Knockbreda Castlereagh Down
Stewart Tullynakill Tullynakill Tullynakill Down
Stewart Tullynakill Tullynakill Tullynakill Down
Stewart Newtownards Priory Newtownards Newtownards Down
Stewart Movilla Newtownards Movilla Down
Stewart Killinchy CI Killinchy Killinchy Down
Stewart Breda Knockbreda Breda Down
Stewart Donaghadee CI Donaghadee Donaghadee Down
Stewart Tullylish Old Tullylish Tullylish Down
Stewart Saintfield 2nd Presb Saintfield Saintfield Down
Stewart Tullynakill Tullynakill Tullynakill Down
Stewart Movilla Newtownards Movilla Down
Stewart Hillsborough Hillsborough Hillsborough Down
Stewart Dromore Cathedral Dromore Ballymagaulis Down
Stewart Drumbeg CI Drumbeg Drumbeg Down
Stewart Drumbeg CI Drumbeg Drumbeg Down
Stewart Knockbreda Knockbreda Breda Down
Stewart Bangor Abbey Bangor Corporation Down
Stewart Ballee CI Ballee Church Ballee Down
Stewart Newtownards CI Newtownards Newtownards Down
Stewart Newtownards CI Newtownards Newtownards Down
Stewart Rathfriland 1st Pres Drumgath Rathfriland Down
Stewart Maghera CI Maghera Carnacavill Down
Stewart Maghera CI Maghera Carnacavill Down
Stewart Knockbreda Knockbreda Breda Down
Stewart Knockbreda Knockbreda Breda Down
Stewart Dundonald CI Dundonald Church Quarter Down
Stewart Dromara 2nd Pres Dromara Begny Down
Stewart Magheradrool Magheradrool Magheradrool Down
The following names are recorded from the web site
Northern Irish Gravestone Inscriptions
Stewart Magheraculmoney CI Magheraculmoney Tullanaglug Fermanagh
Stewart Magheraculmoney CI Magheraculmoney Tullanaglug Fermanagh
Stewart St Macartan’s cathedral Enniskillen Enniskillen Fermanagh
Stewart St Macartan’s cathedral Enniskillen Enniskillen Fermanagh
Stewart Magheraculmoney CI Magheraculmoney Tullanaglug Fermanagh
The following names are recorded from the web site
Northern Irish Gravestone Inscriptions
Stuart Castledawson Pres Ballyscullion Castledawson Londonderry
Stuart Culnady Pres Maghera Culnady Londonderry
Stuart Culnady Pres Maghera Culnady Londonderry
Stuart Curran Pres Maghera Curran Londonderry
Stewart Ballylintagh Pres Aghadowey Ballylintagh Londonderry
Stewart Ballylintagh Pres Aghadowey Ballylintagh Londonderry
Stewart Boveedy Pres Tamlaght O’Crilly Bovedy Londonderry
Stewart Castledawson Pres Ballyscullion Castledawson Londonderry
Stewart Castledawson Pres Ballyscullion Castledawson Londonderry
Stewart Castledawson Pres Ballyscullion Castledawson Londonderry
Stewart Castledawson Pres Ballyscullion Castledawson Londonderry
Stewart Castledawson Pres Ballyscullion Castledawson Londonderry
Stewart Castledawson Pres Ballyscullion Castledawson Londonderry
Stewart Churchtown Pres Tamlaght O’Crilly Drumard Londonderry
Stewart Culnady Pres Maghera Culnady Londonderry
Stewart Garvagh 2nd Pres Errigal Garvagh Londonderry
Stewart Innishrush (Greenlough) RC Tamlaght O’Crilly Inishrush Londonderry
Stewart Maghera CI Maghera Maghera Londonderry
Stewart Maghera CI Maghera Maghera Londonderry
Stewart Maghera Old Maghera Maghera Londonderry
Stewart Maghera Old Maghera Maghera Londonderry
Stewart Maghera Old Maghera Maghera Londonderry
Stewart Maghera Old Maghera Maghera Londonderry
Stewart Magherafelt 1st Pres Magherafelt Magherafelt Londonderry
Stewart Kilrea 2nd Presbyterian Kilrea Kilrea Londonderry
Stewart Kilrea CI Kilrea Kilrea Londonderry
Stewart Kilrea CI Kilrea Kilrea Londonderry
Stewart Mullagh Old Termoneeny Mullagh Londonderry
The following names are recorded from the web site
Northern Irish Gravestone Inscriptions
Stuart Cappagh CI Cappagh Mountjoy Forest East Division Tyrone
Stuart Killyman CI Killyman Laghey Tyrone
Stuart Donaghmore CI Donaghmore Castlecaulfeild Tyrone
Stuart Clonoe CI Clonoe Killary Glebe Tyrone
Stuart Edendork RC Tullyniskan Cullion Tyrone
Stuart Killyman CI Killyman Laghey Tyrone
Stuart Errigal Keerogue CI Errigal Keerogue Ballynasaggart Tyrone
Stewart Ballyclog Old Ballyclog Glebe Tyrone
Stewart Cappagh CI Cappagh Mountjoy Forest East Division Tyrone
Stewart Carland Pres Donaghmore Gortnaglush Tyrone
Stewart Clogher CI Cathedral Clogher Clogher Demesne Tyrone
Stewart Clogher CI Cathedral Clogher Clogher Demesne Tyrone
Stewart Donaghenry Old Donaghenry Glebe Tyrone
Stewart Castlecaulfield Pres Donaghmore Castlecaulfeild Tyrone
Stewart Drumglass Old Drumglass Rossmore Tyrone
Stewart Tullyniskan CI Tullyniskan Doras Tyrone
Stewart Tullyniskan CI Tullyniskan Doras Tyrone
Stewart Tullyniskan CI Tullyniskan Doras Tyrone
Stewart Cappagh CI Cappagh Mountjoy Forest East Division Tyrone
Stewart Derryloran Old Derryloran Glebe Tyrone
Stewart Clonoe CI Clonoe Killary Glebe Tyrone
Stewart Ballyclog Old Ballyclog Glebe Tyrone
Stewart Clogher CI Cathedral Clogher Clogher Demesne Tyrone
Stewart Clogher CI Cathedral Clogher Clogher Demesne Tyrone
Stewart Donaghenry Old Donaghenry Glebe Tyrone
Stewart Killyman CI Killyman Laghey Tyrone
Stewart Tullyniskan CI Tullyniskan Doras Tyrone
Stewart Donaghmore CI Donaghmore Castlecaulfeild Tyrone
Stewart Carland Pres Donaghmore Gortnaglush Tyrone
Stewart Clogher CI Cathedral Clogher Clogher Demesne Tyrone
Stewart Clogher CI Cathedral Clogher Clogher Demesne Tyrone
Stewart Clogher CI Cathedral Clogher Clogher Demesne Tyrone
Stewart Donaghmore Old Donaghmore Donaghmore Tyrone
Stewart Drumragh Old Drumragh Drumragh (Caldwell) Tyrone
Graves Cemetery Index Co Donegal
First name(s) Last name Birth year Death year City County
Elizabeth A. Stewart 1908 Mountcharles
George Stewart 1927 Mountcharles
Isabella Stewart 1921 Mountcharles
Jane Stewart 1891 Mountcharles
Mary Ellen Stewart Mountcharles
No Forename listed Stewart Mountcharles
Samuel G. Stewart 1918 Mountcharles
Samuel Stewart 1886 Mountcharles
Sara Jane Stewart Mountcharles
William C. Stewart 1949 Mountcharles
Co Limerick
First name(s) Last name Birth year Death year City County
James Stewart 2002 Limerick Limerick
Mary Stewart 2005 Limerick Limerick
Co Longford
First name(s) Last name Birth year Death year City County
Jack Stuart 2011 Edgeworthstown Longford
Pearl Stuart 2001 Edgeworthstown Longford
Ireland, Catholic Qualification & Convert Rolls 1701-1845
David Stuart 1737 — Calender Of Convert Rolls Vol. 1
David Stuart 1737 — Calender Of Rolls Of Convert 1703-1838 Vol. 1
David Stuart 1737 Dublin Calender Of Convert Rolls Vol. 1
David Stuart 1737 Dublin Calender Of Rolls Of Convert 1703-1838 Vol. 1
Godfey Stuart 1760 — Calender Of Convert Rolls Vol. 1
Godfrey Stuart 1760 — Calender Of Rolls Of Convert 1703-1838 Vol. 1
Godfrey Stuart 1760 Dublin Calender Of Convert Rolls Vol. 1
Godfrey Stuart 1760 Dublin Calender Of Rolls Of Convert 1703-1838 Vol. 1
James Stewart 1741 — Calender Of Convert Rolls Vol. 1
James Stewart 1741 — Calender Of Rolls Of Convert 1703-1838 Vol. 1
James Stewart 1741 Carryeinin, Antrim Calender Of Rolls Of Convert 1703-1838 Vol. 1
James Stewart 1741 Carryernin, Antrim Calender Of Convert Rolls Vol. 1
James Stewart 1794 Downpatrick Catholic Qualification Rolls Index Ulster
James Stewart 1794 Downpatrick Catholic Qualification Rolls Index Ulster
James Stuart 1778 Ennis Index To Catholic Qualification Rolls 1778-1790
James Stuart 1783 Gloryford Index To Catholic Qualification Rolls 1778-1790
John Stewart 1794 Drumnakeel Catholic Qualification Rolls Index Ulster
John Stewart 1794 Drumnakeel Catholic Qualification Rolls Index Ulster
John Stewart 1794 Drumnakell Catholic Qualification Rolls Index Ulster
John Stewart 1794 Drumnakell Catholic Qualification Rolls Index Ulster
John Stuart 1741 Armoy, Antrim Calender Of Convert Rolls Vol. 1
John Stuart 1741 Armoy, Antrim Calender Of Rolls Of Convert 1703-1838 Vol. 1
John Stuart 1779 Blackwatertown, Armagh Index To Catholic Qualification Rolls 1778-1790
John Stuart 1792 — Calender Of Convert Rolls Vol. 2
John Stuart 1792 — Calender Of Rolls Of Convert 1703-1838 Vol. 2
Mat Stewart 1770 — Calender Of Convert Rolls Vol. 1
Mat Stewart 1770 — Calender Of Rolls Of Convert 1703-1838 Vol. 1
Mathew Stuart 1770 Dublin Calender Of Convert Rolls Vol. 1
Mathew Stuart 1770 Dublin Calender Of Rolls Of Convert 1703-1838 Vol. 1
Matthew Stuart 1782 Roscommon Index To Catholic Qualification Rolls 1778-1790
Robert Stuart 1757 — Calender Of Convert Rolls Vol. 1
Robert Stuart 1757 — Calender Of Rolls Of Convert 1703-1838 Vol. 1
Robert Stuart 1757 Dublin Calender Of Convert Rolls Vol. 1
Robert Stuart 1757 Dublin Calender Of Rolls Of Convert 1703-1838 Vol. 1
Robert Stuart 1763 — Calender Of Convert Rolls Vol. 1
Robert Stuart 1763 — Calender Of Rolls Of Convert 1703-1838 Vol. 1
Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885 County Antrim
Alexander Steward probate: 1866 Antrim
Alexander Stewart probate: 1830 Antrim
Alexander Stewart probate: 1861 Antrim
Alexander Stewart probate: 1862 Antrim
Alexander Stewart probate: 1863 Antrim
Alexander Stewart probate: 1876 Antrim
Alexander Stewart probate: 1885 Antrim
Alexander Thomas Stewart probate: 1862 Antrim
Alexander Thomas Stewart probate: 1868 Antrim
Alexr Stewart probate: 1885 Antrim
Archibald Steward probate: 1863 Antrim
Archibald Steward probate: 1869 Antrim
Bernard Stewart probate: 1868 Antrim
Campbell Stewart probate: 1846 Antrim
Cecilia Stewart probate: 1868 Antrim
Charles Dawson Stewart probate: 1858 Antrim
Charles Stewart probate: 1828 Antrim
Charles Stewart probate: 1841 Antrim
Charles Stewart probate: 1883 Antrim
Charles Stewart probate: 1884 Antrim
David Steward probate: 1854 Antrim
David Stewart probate: 1831 Antrim
David Stewart probate: 1851 Antrim
David Stewart probate: 1863 Antrim
Edward Michael Stewart probate: 1865 Antrim
Eliza Stuart probate: 1811 Antrim
Eliza Stuart probate: 1884 Antrim
Elizabeth Stewart probate: 1861 Antrim
Fanny Stewart probate: 1806 Antrim
Fanny Stewart probate: 1865 Antrim
Frederick Stewart probate: 1858 Antrim
George Stewart probate: 1883 Antrim
Hannah Stewart probate: Antrim
Hannah Stewart probate: 1831 Antrim
Hannah Stewart probate: 1832 Antrim
Harriet Stewart probate: 1859 Antrim
Henry Stewart probate: 1865 Antrim
Henry Stewart probate: 1872 Antrim
Henry T Stewart probate: 1880 Antrim
Hugh Stewart probate: 1830 Antrim
Isaac Stewart probate: Antrim
James Stewart probate: 1827 Antrim
James Stewart probate: 1842 Antrim
James Stewart probate: 1859 Antrim
James Stewart probate: 1860 Antrim
James Stewart probate: 1861 Antrim
James Stewart probate: 1862 Antrim
James Stewart probate: 1865 Antrim
James Stewart probate: 1883 Antrim
James Stewart probate: 1884 Antrim
James Stewart probate: 832 Antrim
James Stewart probate: 866 Antrim
Jane Stewart probate: 1831 Antrim
Jane Stewart probate: Antrim
Jas Stewart probate: 1859 Antrim
Jas Stewart probate: 1862 Antrim
Jas Stewart probate: 1865 Antrim
John Martin Stewart probate: Antrim
John Steward probate: 1854 Antrim
John Stewart probate: 1850 Antrim
John Stewart probate: 1766 Antrim
John Stewart probate: 1767 Antrim
John Stewart probate: 1823 Antrim
John Stewart probate: 1828 Antrim
John Stewart probate: 1830 Antrim
John Stewart probate: 1851 Antrim
John Stewart probate: 1858 Antrim
John Stewart probate: 1859 Antrim
John Stewart probate: 1860 Antrim
John Stewart probate: 1862 Antrim
John Stewart probate: 1866 Antrim
John Stewart probate: 1869 Antrim
John Stewart probate: 1871 Antrim
John Stewart probate: 1874 Antrim
John Stewart probate: Antrim
John Stuart probate: 1867 Antrim
Joseph Stewart probate: 1864 Antrim
Joseph Stuart probate: 1883 Antrim
Joseph Stuart probate: 1884 Antrim
Margaret Stewart probate: 1874 Antrim
Maria Stewart probate: 1862 Antrim
Mary Stewart probate: 1871 Antrim
Mary Stewart probate: 1883 Antrim
Mary Stewart probate: 1885 Antrim
Nicholas Stewart probate: 1858 Antrim
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1850 Antrim
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1863 Antrim
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1864 Antrim
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1871 Antrim
R Stewart probate: 1846 Antrim
Robert Stewart probate: 1736 Antrim
Robert Stewart probate: 1766 Antrim
Robert Stewart probate: 1812 Antrim
Robert Stewart probate: 1826 Antrim
Robert Stewart probate: 1828 Antrim
Robert Stewart probate: 1831 Antrim
Robert Stewart probate: 1862 Antrim
Robert Stewart probate: 1868 Antrim
Robert Stewart probate: 1883 Antrim
Robert Stewart probate: 1884 Antrim
Robert Stuart probate: 1883 Antrim
Saml Wm Stewart probate: 1862 Antrim
Samuel Stewart probate: 1858 Antrim
Samuel Stewart probate: 1878 Antrim
Samuel Stewart probate: 1883 Antrim
Samuel Stewart probate: 1884 Antrim
Samuel William Stewart probate: 1862 Antrim
Sarah Stewart probate: 1872 Antrim
Sarah Stewart probate: 1884 Antrim
Sophia Jane Stewart probate: 1862 Belfast, Antrim
Thomas Alexander Stewart probate: 1822 Antrim
Thomas Ludford Stewart probate: 1829 Antrim
Thomas Ludford Stewart probate: 1831 Antrim
Thomas Ludford Stewart probate: 1847 Antrim
Thomas Ludford Stewart probate: 1876 Antrim
Thomas Stewart probate: 1783 Antrim
Thomas Stewart probate: 1824 Antrim
Thomas Stewart probate: 1863 Antrim
Thomas Stewart probate: 1870 Antrim
Thomas Stewart probate: 1885 Antrim
Thos L Stewart probate: 1804 Antrim
William Martin Stewart probate: Antrim
William M’Auley Stewart probate: 1883 Antrim
William M’Auley Stewart probate: 1884 Antrim
William Steward probate: 1854 Antrim
William Steward probate: 1858 Antrim
William Stewart probate: Antrim
William Stewart probate: 1777 Antrim
William Stewart probate: 1826 Antrim
William Stewart probate: 1841 Antrim
William Stewart probate: 1847 Antrim
William Stewart probate: 1851 Antrim
William Stewart probate: 1856 Antrim
William Stewart probate: 1858 Antrim
William Stewart probate: 1859 Antrim
William Stewart probate: 1863 Antrim
William Stewart probate: 1865 Antrim
William Stewart probate: 1869 Antrim
William Stewart probate: 1873 Antrim
William Stewart probate: 1883 Antrim
William Stewart probate: 1884 Antrim
William Stewart probate: 1885 Antrim
William Stewart probate: 1885 Antrim
William Stewart probate: 1885 Antrim
Wm John Stewart probate: 1869 Antrim
Wm M’Auley Stewart probate: 1871 Antrim
Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885 County Armagh
Alexander R Stewart probate: 1852 Armagh
Alexander Stewart probate: 1881 Armagh
Andrew Stewart probate: 1850 Armagh
James Stewart probate: 1760 Armagh
James Stuart probate: 1868 Armagh
James Stuart probate: 1879 Armagh
Mary Stewart probate: 1858 Armagh
Michael Stewart probate: 1861 Armagh
Michael Stewart probate: 1864 Armagh
No Forename shown Steward probate: 1854 Armagh
Robert Steward probate: 1858 Armagh
Robert Steward probate: 1864 Armagh
Robert Stewart probate: 1861 Armagh
Robert Stewart probate: 1862 Armagh
Robert Stewart probate: 1864 Armagh
Robert Stewart probate: 1879 Armagh
Robert Stuart probate: 1852 Armagh
Robert Stuart probate: 1861 Armagh
Robert Stuart probate: 1862 Armagh
Robert Stuart probate: 1864 Armagh
Thomas Stuart probate: 1847 Armagh
William Stewart probate: 1777 Armagh
William Stewart probate: 1861 Armagh
William Stewart probate: 1864 Armagh
Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885 County Carlow
Elizabeth Stewart probate: 1851 Carlow
John Steuart probate: 1857 Carlow
No Forename shown Stewart s probate: 1857 Carlow
No Forename shown Stewart s probate: 1868 Carlow
Wm Richard Steuart probate: 1857 Carlow
Wm Steuart probate: 1857 Carlow
Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885 County Cavan
Archibald Stewart probate: 1859 Cavan
Charles Dawson Stewart probate: 1858 Cavan
Hugh Robert Stewart probate: 1877 Cavan
Hugh Robert Stewart probate: 1885 Cavan
Hugh Stewart probate: 1877 Cavan
James Stewart probate: 1879 Cavan
James Stewart probate: 1881 Cavan
James Stewart probate: 1882 Cavan
Jane Stewart probate: 1851 Cavan
Jane Stewart probate: 1852 Cavan
John Stewart probate: 1850 Cavan
John Stewart probate: 1831 Cavan
John Stewart probate: 1851 Cavan
John Stewart probate: 1852 Cavan
John Stewart probate: 1883 Cavan
No Forename shown Stewart s probate: 1876 Cavan
Samuel Stewart probate: 1858 Cavan
Thomas Blakeney Lyon Stewart probate: 1851 Cavan
Thomas Stewart probate: 1852 Cavan
William Stuart probate: 1851 Cavan
Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885 County Clare
Alexander Stewart probate: 1866 Clare
Charles Stewart probate: 1859 Clare
Dominick Stewart probate: 1858 Clare
Edmond Stewart probate: 1840 Clare
Edmond Stewart probate: 1855 Clare
Edmund Stewart probate: 1878 Clare
Edward Stewart probate: 1858 Clare
James Stewart probate: 1857 Clare
James Stewart probate: 1858 Clare
James Stewart probate: 1878 Clare
John Steward probate: 1868 Clare
John Stewart probate: 1854 Clare
John V Stewart probate : 1851 Clare
John V Stewart probate : 1854 Clare
John V Stewart probate: 1855 Clare
John Vandeleur Stewart probate: 1851 Clare
John Vandeleur Stewart probate: 1853 Clare
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1865 Clare
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1866 Clare
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1867 Clare
Patrick Stewart probate: 1858 Clare
Patrick Stewart probate: 1859 Clare
William Stewart probate: 1718 Clare
Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885 County Cork
Alexander Stewart probate: 1828 Cork
Andrew Stewart probate: 1828 Cork
Anne Stewart probate: 1851 Cork
Annesly Stewart probate: 1864 Cork
Catherine Stewart probate: 1854 Cork
Daniel Pope Steward probate: 1881 Cork
Henry T Steward probate: 1874 Cork
James Stewart probate: 1840 Cork
John Stewart probate: 1872 Cork
John Vandeleur Stewart probate: 1853 Cork
Margaret Lucy Stewart probate: 1857 Cork
Mary Anne Stewart probate: 1854 Cork
No Forename shown Steward probate: 1851 Cork
No Forename shown Stewart Archdeacon probate: 1851 Cork
No Forename shown Stewart Archdeacon probate: 1854 Cork
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1852 Cork
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1860 Cork
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1861 Cork
No Forename shown Stewart s probate: 1853 Cork
Peter Desborough Stewart probate: 1866 Cork
Thomas Blakeney Lyon Stewart probate: 1851 Cork
Thomas F Stewart probate: 1781 Cork
William Stewart probate: 1851 Cork
Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885 County Donegal
Alexander John Robert Stewart probate: 1734 Donegal
Anna Stuart probate: 1866 Donegal
Charles Edward Stuart probate: 1866 Donegal
David Stewart probate: 1858 Donegal
David Stewart probate: 1868 Donegal
Horatio G M Stewart probate: 1869 Donegal
Horatio G Murray Stewart probate: 1859 Donegal
Horatio Granville Murray Stewart probate: 1869 Donegal
James Steward probate: 1876 Donegal
James Stewart probate: 1859 Donegal
James Stewart probate: 1863 Donegal
James Stewart probate: 1864 Donegal
James Stewart probate: 1867 Donegal
James Stewart probate: 1868 Donegal
James Stewart probate: 1869 Donegal
James Stuart probate: 1857 Donegal
John Nandeleur Stewart probate: 1874 Donegal
John Stewart probate: 1800 Donegal
John Stewart probate: 1877 Donegal
John Stuart probate: 1800 Donegal
John Stuart probate: 1857 Donegal
John Vandeleur Stewart probate: 1868 Donegal
John Vandeleur Stewart probate: 1874 Donegal
Joseph Stuart probate: 1857 Donegal
Mary Stewart probate: 1845 Donegal
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1874 Donegal
Robert Stewart probate: 1734 Donegal
Robert Stewart probate: 1862 Donegal
Thomas Stewart probate: 1857 Donegal
Thomas Stewart probate: 1864 Donegal
Walter Stewart probate: 1877 Donegal
Walter Stuart probate: 1857 Donegal
William Stewart probate: 1718 Donegal
William Stewart probate: 1809 Donegal
William Stewart probate: 1867 Donegal
William Stewart probate: 1877 Donegal
William Stuart probate: 1857 Donegal
Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885 County Down
Alexander J R Stewart probate: 1880 Down
Alexander John Robert Stewart probate: 1884 Down
Alexander Stewart probate: 1850 Down
Alexander Stewart probate: 1828 Down
Alexander Stewart probate: 1830 Down
Alexander Stewart probate: 1852 Down
Alexander William Maxwell Stewart probate: 1852 Kilbrony, Down
Andrew Stewart probate: 1852 Down
Andrew Stewart probate: 1828 Down
Andrew Stewart probate: 1852 Down
Archibald Steward probate: 1863 Down
Archibald Steward probate: 1869 Down
Archibald Stewart probate: 1851 Down
Arthur Stewart probate: 1852 Down
Charles Stewart probate: 1841 Down
Charles Stewart probate: 1882 Down
David Stewart probate: 1825 Down
David Stewart probate: 1852 Down
David Stewart probate: 1863 Down
Francis Stewart probate: 1863 Down
Francis Stewart probate: 1875 Down
Francis Stewart probate: 1883 Down
George Stewart probate: 1852 Down
George Stewart probate: 1853 Down
George Stewart probate: 1883 Down
Henry T Stewart probate: 1880 Down
Henry T Stewart probate: 1882 Down
Henry T Stewart probate: 1884 Down
Henry T Stewart probate: 1885 Down
Hugh Stewart probate: 1867 Down
James Chambers Stuart probate: 1885 Down
James Stewart probate: 1850 Down
James Stewart probate: 1808 Down
James Stewart probate: 1812 Down
James Stewart probate: 1816 Down
James Stewart probate: 1827 Down
James Stewart probate: 1840 Down
James Stewart probate: 1842 Down
James Stewart probate: 1851 Down
James Stewart probate: 1852 Down
James Stewart probate: 1852 Down
James Stewart probate: 1863 Down
James Stewart probate: 1866 Down
James Stewart probate: 1870 Down
James Stewart probate: 1875 Down
James Stewart probate: 1883 Down
Jane Stewart Widow probate: 1835 Down
John Stewart probate: 1809 Down
John Stewart probate: 1851 Down
John Stewart probate: 1857 Down
John Stewart probate: 1863 Down
John Stewart probate: 1866 Down
John Stewart probate: 1870 Down
John Stewart probate: 1881 Down
Joseph Stewart probate: 1864 Down
Margaret Ann Stewart probate: 1852 Down
Michael Stewart probate: 1874 Down
Michael Stewart probate: 1875 Down
Michael Stewart probate: 1883 Down
Nathaniel Stewart probate: 1813 Down
Nathaniel Stewart probate: 1852 Down
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1864 Down
No Forename shown Stewart Widow probate: 1808 Down
Robert Stewart probate: 1808 Down
Robert Stewart probate: 1852 Down
Robert Stewart probate: 1875 Down
Robert Stewart probate: 1876 Down
Samuel Stewart probate: 1858 Down
Samuel Stewart probate: 1863 Down
Samuel Stewart probate: 1866 Down
Thomas Alexander Stewart probate: 1822 Down
Thomas Stewart probate: 1852 Down
W Stewart probate: 1851 Down
William Stewart probate: 1794 Down
William Stewart probate: 1853 Down
William Stewart probate: 1863 Down
William Stewart probate: 1868 Down
William Stewart probate: 1869 Down
William Stewart probate: 1877 Down
William Stuart probate: 1856 Down
Wm James Stewart probate: 1866 Down
Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885 County Dublin
Alexander Robert Stewart probate: 1869 Dublin
Alexander S Stewart probate: 1850 Dublin
Alexander Stewart probate: 1862 Dublin
Alexander Stuart probate: 1856 Dublin
Alexander Stuart probate: 1858 Dublin
Annesley Stewart probate: 1876 Dublin
Annesly Stewart probate: 1864 Dublin
Benjamin Steward probate: 1852 Dublin
Charles Stewart probate: 1863 Dublin
David Stuart probate: 1851 Dublin
David Stuart probate: 1874 Dublin
David Stuart Rev D D probate: 1851 Dublin
Ellen L Stewart probate: 1857 Dublin
Francis Stewart probate: 1870 Dublin
Francis Stewart probate: 1871 Dublin
Frederick Stewart probate: 1863 Dublin
George Stewart probate: 1870 Dublin
George Stewart probate: 1879 Dublin
Georgina Louisa Stuart probate: 1881 Dublin
Georgina Louisa Stuart probate: 1881 St George, Dublin
Georgina Louisa Stuart probate: 1881 Stillorgan, Dublin
Henry Stewart probate: 1833 Dublin
Henry Stewart probate: 1856 Dublin
James Robert Stewart probate: 1761 Dublin
James Robert Stewart probate: 1860 Dublin
James Robert Stewart probate: 1867 Dublin
James Robert Stewart probate: 1875 Dublin
James Robert Stuart probate: 1867 Dublin
James Stewart probate: 1855 Dublin
James Stewart probate: 1859 Dublin
James Stewart probate: 1862 Dublin
James Stewart probate: 1866 Dublin
James Stewart probate: 1867 Dublin
James Stewart probate: 1868 Dublin
James Stuart probate: 1879 Dublin
John Stewart probate: 1856 Dublin
John Stewart probate: 1857 Dublin
John Stewart probate: 1860 Dublin
John Stewart probate: 1862 Dublin
John Stewart probate: 1877 Dublin
John Stewart probate: 1881 Dublin
John Stuart probate: 1877 Dublin
John Vandeleur Stewart probate: 1854 Dublin
John Vandeleur Stewart probate: 1857 Dublin
Joseph Stewart probate: 1877 Dublin
Joseph Stewart probate: 1877 St John, Dublin
Mary Anne Stewart probate: 1875 Dublin
Mary Stewart probate: 1877 Dublin
Mary Stewart probate: 1877 St John, Dublin
Michael Stewart probate: 1874 Dublin
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1852 Dublin
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1854 Dublin
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1856 Dublin
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1858 Dublin
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1862 Dublin
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1867 Dublin
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1873 Dublin
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1873 Dublin
No Forename shown Stewart s probate: 1857 Dublin
No Forename shown Stewart s probate: 1863 Dublin
No Forename shown Stewart s probate: 1865 Dublin
No Forename shown Stewart s probate: 1867 Dublin
No Forename shown Stewart s probate: 1868 Dublin
No Forename shown Stewart s probate: 1872 Dublin
No Forename shown Stewart s probate: 1874 Dublin
No Forename shown Stewart s probate: 1876 Dublin
No Forename shown Stuart probate: 1851 Dublin
Richard D Stewart probate: 1878 Dublin
Richard Stewart probate: 1873 Dublin
Richard Stewart probate: 1879 Dublin
Robert Stewart probate: 1736 Dublin
Robert Stewart probate: 1766 Dublin
Robert Stewart probate: 1862 Dublin
Robert Stewart probate: 1875 Monkstown, Dublin
Robert Stewart probate: 1876 Dublin
Thomas Stewart probate: 1865 Dublin
Thomas Stuart probate: 1845 Dublin
Thos Stuart probate: 1875 Dublin
W J Stuart probate: 1839 Dublin
William Charles Stewart probate: 1871 Dublin
William Charles Stewart probate: 1884 Dublin
William J Stuart probate: 1874 Dublin
William James Stuart probate: 1863 Dublin
William Steward probate: 1865 Dublin
William Stewart probate: 1830 Dublin
William Stewart probate: 1831 Dublin
William Stewart probate: 1836 Dublin
William Stewart probate: 1862 Dublin
William Stewart probate: 1862 Dublin
William Stewart probate: 1867 Dublin
William Stewart probate: 1868 Dublin
William Stewart probate: 1870 Dublin
William Villiers Stuart probate: 1855 Dublin
Wm J Stewart probate: 1853 Dublin
Wm Stewart probate: 1867 Dublin
Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885 County Fermanagh
Alexander Stuart probate: 1856 Fermanagh
Alexander Stuart probate: 1858 Fermanagh
Andrew Stewart probate: 1854 Fermanagh
Charles Stewart probate: 1761 Fermanagh
Geo Stewart probate: 1853 Fermanagh
Henry Stewart probate: 1860 Fermanagh
Henry Stewart probate: 1873 Fermanagh
Henry T Stewart probate: 1884 Fermanagh
James Steward probate: 1876 Fermanagh
James Steward probate: 1877 Fermanagh
John Stewart probate: 1851 Fermanagh
John Stewart probate: 1853 Fermanagh
John Stewart probate: 1860 Fermanagh
Robert Stewart probate: 1863 Fermanagh
William James Stuart probate: 1872 Fermanagh
William Steward probate: 1865 Fermanagh
William Stewart probate: 1867 Fermanagh
William Stuart probate: 1865 Fermanagh
Wm Stuart probate: 1865 Fermanagh
Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885 County Galway
Francis Stuart probate: 1864 Galway
H H Stewart probate: 1879 Galway
Henry H Stewart probate: 1879 Galway
James Stuart probate: 1851 Galway
John Stewart probate: 1872 Galway
Michael Stewart probate: 1853 Galway
Michael Stewart probate: 1855 Galway
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1865 Galway
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1866 Galway
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1867 Galway
No Forename shown Stewart s probate: 1855 Galway
Robert Stewart probate: 1856 Galway
William Stewart probate: 1872 Galway
Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885 County Kerry
John Stewart probate: 1854 Kerry
John V Stewart probate: 1851 Kerry
John Vandeleur Stewart probate: 1851 Kerry
Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885 County Kildare
Bernard Stewart probate: 1867 Kildare
Robert Stewart probate: 1857 Kildare
Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885 County Kilkenny
Anne Stewart probate: 1851 Kilkenny
Benjamin Steward probate: 1852 Kilkenny
Catherine Villiers Stewart probate: 1857 Kilkenny
Catherine Villiers Stewart probate: 1858 Kilkenny
Daniel Stuart probate: 1881 Kilkenny
David Stewart probate: 1851 Kilkenny
Dniel Stewart probate: 1860 Kilkenny
James Stewart probate: 1859 Kilkenny
James Stewart probate: 1865 Kilkenny
John Stewart probate: 1877 Kilkenny
Nathaniel Stewart probate: 1860 Kilkenny
No Forename shown Stewart s probate: 1868 Kilkenny
William Stewart probate: 1851 Kilkenny
William Villiers Stewart probate: 1857 Kilkenny
William Villiers Stewart probate: 1858 Kilkenny
William Villiers Stuart probate: 1855 Kilkenny
Wm J Stewart probate: 1853 Kilkenny
Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885 County Laois (Queens)
Benjamin Steward probate: 1852 Laois (Queen’s)
Ephraim Stewart probate: 1871 Laois (Queen’s)
James Robert Stewart probate: 1860 Laois (Queen’s)
James Robert Stewart probate: 1867 Laois (Queen’s)
James Robert Stuart probate: 1867 Laois (Queen’s)
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1852 Laois (Queen’s)
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1856 Laois (Queen’s)
No Forename shown Stewart s probate: 1868 Laois (Queen’s)
Robert Stewart probate: 1713 Laois (Queen’s)
Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885 County Leitrim
Alexander Stuart probate: 1856 Leitrim
Alexander Stuart probate: 1858 Leitrim
Anne Stewart probate: 1876 Leitrim
Anne Stewart Widow probate: 1877 Leitrim
Archibald Stewart probate: 1859 Leitrim
Hugh Stewart probate: 1852 Leitrim
James Stewart probate: 1876 Leitrim
James Stewart probate: 1877 Leitrim
James Stuart probate: 1857 Leitrim
John Stewart probate: 1855 Leitrim
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1852 Leitrim
Thomas Stewart probate: 1855 Leitrim
William Steward probate: 1865 Leitrim
William Stewart probate: 1852 Leitrim
William Stuart probate: 1857 Leitrim
Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885 County Limerick
Alexander Stewart probate: 1861 Limerick
Anne Stewart probate: 1851 Limerick
Elizabeth Stewart probate: 1851 Limerick
Elizabeth Stewart probate: 1865 Limerick
Henry Hutchinson Stewart probate: 1865 Limerick
Henry Stewart probate: 1860 Limerick
John Steward probate: 1868 Limerick
John Stewart probate: 1860 Limerick
John V Stewart probate: 1851 Limerick
John Vandeleur Stewart probate: 1851 Limerick
John Vandeleur Stewart probate: 1853 Limerick
Joseph Stewart probate: 1877 Limerick
Joseph Stewart probate: 1877 St John, Limerick
Margaret Lucy Stewart probate: 1857 Limerick
Mary Stewart probate: 1877 Limerick
Mary Stewart probate: 1877 St John, Limerick
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1852 Limerick
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1855 Limerick
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1856 Limerick
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1873 Limerick
Peter Desborough Stewart probate: 1866 Limerick
William Stewart probate: 1851 Limerick
Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885 County Londonderry/Derry
Abraham Harvey Stewart probate: 1877 Londonderry (Derry)
Alexander Thomas Stewart probate: 1868 Londonderry (Derry)
Andrew Stewart probate: 1873 Londonderry (Derry)
Bernard Stewart probate: 1868 Londonderry (Derry)
C E Stewart probate: 1877 Londonderry (Derry)
Charles E Stewart probate: 1880 Londonderry (Derry)
Charles Stewart probate: 1858 Londonderry (Derry)
Charles Stewart probate: 1863 Londonderry (Derry)
Charles Stewart probate: 1864 Londonderry (Derry)
Charles Stewart probate: 1871 Londonderry (Derry)
Charles Stewart probate: 1879 Londonderry (Derry)
Charles Stewart probate: 1883 Londonderry (Derry)
David Stewart probate: 1831 Londonderry (Derry)
David Stewart probate: 1851 Londonderry (Derry)
Edward Stewart probate: 1863 Londonderry (Derry)
Elizabeth Stewart probate: 1863 Londonderry (Derry)
Frederick Stewart probate: 1858 Londonderry (Derry)
Frederick Stewart probate: 1863 Londonderry (Derry)
Fredrick Stewart probate: 1868 Londonderry (Derry)
George Stewart probate: 1871 Londonderry (Derry)
Henry Stewart probate: 1838 Londonderry (Derry)
Henry Stewart probate: 1858 Londonderry (Derry)
Henry Stewart probate: 1871 Londonderry (Derry)
Henry Stewart probate: 1879 Londonderry (Derry)
Hugh Stewart probate: 1871 Londonderry (Derry)
Isabella Stewart probate: 1855 Londonderry (Derry)
James Stewart probate: 1825 Londonderry (Derry)
James Stewart probate: 1855 Londonderry (Derry)
James Stewart probate: 1858 Londonderry (Derry)
James Stewart probate: 1871 Londonderry (Derry)
James Stewart probate: 1873 Londonderry (Derry)
James Stewart probate: 1879 Londonderry (Derry)
John Stewart probate: 1843 Londonderry (Derry)
John Stewart probate: 1851 Londonderry (Derry)
John Stewart probate: 1863 Londonderry (Derry)
John Stewart probate: 1871 Londonderry (Derry)
John Stewart probate: 1879 Londonderry (Derry)
John Stuart probate: 1877 Londonderry (Derry)
Mary Stewart probate: 1858 Londonderry (Derry)
Mary Stewart probate: 1871 Londonderry (Derry)
Mathew Stewart probate: 1871 Londonderry (Derry)
Mathew Stewart probate: 1873 Londonderry (Derry)
Robert Stewart probate: 1873 Londonderry (Derry)
Samuel Stewart probate: 1832 Londonderry (Derry)
Samuel Stewart probate: 1878 Londonderry (Derry)
Thomas Stewart probate: 1872 Londonderry (Derry)
William Stewart probate: 1777 Londonderry (Derry)
William Stewart probate: 1832 Londonderry (Derry)
William Stewart probate: 1851 Londonderry (Derry)
William Stewart probate: 1853 Londonderry (Derry)
William Stewart probate: 1854 Londonderry (Derry)
William Stewart probate: 1856 Londonderry (Derry)
William Stewart probate: 1863 Londonderry (Derry)
William Stewart probate: 1871 Londonderry (Derry)
Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885 County Longford
H W Stewart probate: 1873 Longford
Henry Edward Stewart probate: 1876 Longford
Henry Edward Stuart probate: 1876 Longford
John Steward probate: 1857 Longford
John Stewart probate: 1850 Longford
Joseph Steward probate: 1857 Longford
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1850 Longford
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1856 Longford
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1865 Longford
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1866 Longford
William Stewart probate: 1855 Longford
William Stewart probate: 1856 Longford
Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885 County Louth
Andrew Stewart probate: 1854 Louth
No Forename shown Steward probate: 1854 Louth
No Forename shown Stuart probate: 1852 Louth
Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885 County Mayo
Alexander Stewart probate: 1861 Mayo
Anne Stuart probate: 1861 Mayo
Arthur Pugh Stewart probate: 1733 Mayo
James Stewart probate: 1854 Mayo
William J Stuart probate: 1861 Mayo
Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885 County Meath
Alexander Stewart probate: 1864 Meath
Annesly Stewart probate: 1864 Meath
Henry Stewart probate: 1833 Meath
Henry Stewart probate: 1870 Meath
James Stewart probate: 1859 Meath
John Stewart probate: 1881 Meath
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1851 Meath
No Forename shown Stewart s probate: 1863 Meath
Patrick Stewart probate: 1855 Meath
Patrick Stewart probate: 1856 Meath
Patt Stewart probate: 1855 Meath
Thomas Stuart probate: 1845 Meath
Thos Stuart probate: 1875 Meath
William C Stewart probate: 1862 Meath
William Christopher Stewart probate: 1862 Meath
William Stewart probate: 1862 Meath
Wm Stewart probate: 1867 Meath
Wm Stewart probate: 1870 Meath
Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885 County Monaghan
Andrew Stewart probate: 1850 Monaghan
Andrew Stewart probate: 1854 Monaghan
Archibald Stewart probate: 1859 Monaghan
Francis Stewart probate: 1869 Monaghan
Francis Stewart probate: 1873 Monaghan
Geo Stewart probate: 1865 Monaghan
George Stewart probate: 1865 Monaghan
Henry Stewart probate: 1778 Monaghan
James Stewart probate: 1855 Monaghan
James Stewart probate: 1867 Monaghan
James Stewart probate: 1876 Monaghan
John Stewart probate: 1858 Monaghan
Nevan Steward probate: 1867 Monaghan
No Forename shown Stewart s probate: 1858 Monaghan
Robert Stewart probate: 1861 Monaghan
Samuel Stewart probate: 1876 Monaghan
William Stuart probate: 1851 Monaghan
Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885 Offaly/Kings
Annesley Stewart probate: 1874 Offaly (King’s)
Annesly Stewart probate: 1875 Offaly (King’s)
John Stewart probate: 1856 Offaly (King’s)
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1852 Offaly (King’s)
William Edmond Stewart probate: 1875 Offaly (King’s)
Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885 County Roscommon
Alexander Stuart probate: 1856 Roscommon
Alexander Stuart probate: 1858 Roscommon
H H Stewart probate: 1879 Roscommon
Henry H Stewart probate: 1879 Roscommon
Hugh Stewart probate: 1852 Roscommon
Irvine Stuart probate: 1851 Roscommon
James Stuart probate: 1851 Roscommon
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1852 Roscommon
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1856 Roscommon
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1857 Roscommon
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1859 Roscommon
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1860 Roscommon
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1862 Roscommon
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1864 Roscommon
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1867 Roscommon
No Forename shown Stewart s probate: 1865 Roscommon
No Forename shown Stewart s probate: 1868 Roscommon
No Forename shown Stewart s probate: 1869 Roscommon
No Forename shown Stewart s probate: 1875 Roscommon
Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885 County Sligo
A G Stuart probate: 1855 Sligo
Alexander Stewart probate: 1861 Sligo
Andrew Godfrey Stuart probate: 1855 Sligo
Anne Stuart probate: 1861 Sligo
Irvine Stuart probate: 1851 Sligo
No Forename shown Steward probate: 1851 Sligo
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1859 Sligo
No Forename shown Stewart s probate: 1867 Sligo
Samuel Stewart probate: 1853 Ballysumaghan, Sligo
William J Stuart probate: 1861 Sligo
William James Stuart probate: 1862 Sligo
William James Stuart probate: 1863 Sligo
Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885 County Tipperary
Alexander Stuart probate: 1856 Tipperary
Alexander Stuart probate: 1858 Tipperary
Anna Mary Stuart probate: 1874 Tipperary
Anne Stewart probate: 1851 Tipperary
Annesly Stewart probate: 1864 Tipperary
Elizabeth Stewart probate: 1851 Tipperary
H H Stewart probate: 1879 Tipperary
Henry Benson Stuart probate: 1874 Tipperary
Henry H Stewart probate: 1879 Tipperary
John Vandeleur Stewart probate: 1856 Tipperary
John Vandeleur Stewart probate: 1858 Tipperary
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1851 Tipperary
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1855 Tipperary
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1856 Tipperary
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1857 Tipperary
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1858 Tipperary
No Forename shown Stewart s probate: 1853 Tipperary
William Stewart probate: 1851 Tipperary
William Stewart probate: 1858 Tipperary
Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885 County Tyrone
A G Stuart probate: 1854 Tyrone
A Stewart probate: 1851 Tyrone
A Stewart probate: 1854 Tyrone
Alex Stewart probate: 1851 Tyrone
Alexander Stewart probate: 1854 Tyrone
Alexander Stewart probate: 1855 Tyrone
Alexander Stewart probate: 1873 Tyrone
Alexander Stewart probate: 1883 Tyrone
Ambrose Stewart probate: 1854 Tyrone
Andrew G Stuart probate: 1851 Tyrone
Andrew Godfrey Stewart probate: 1861 Tyrone
Andrew Godfrey Stuart probate: 1851 Kildress, Tyrone
Andrew Godfrey Stuart probate: 1852 Tyrone
Andrew Godfrey Stuart probate: 1875 Tyrone
Andrew Stewart probate: 1851 Tyrone
Andrew Stewart probate: 1851 Tyrone
Andrew Stewart probate: 1854 Tyrone
Andrew Stewart probate: 1855 Tyrone
Andrew Stewart probate: 1857 Tyrone
Andrew Stewart probate: 1859 Tyrone
Andrew Stewart probate: 1861 Tyrone
Andrew Stewart probate: 1865 Tyrone
Andrew Stewart probate: 1866 Tyrone
Andrew Stewart probate: 1871 Tyrone
Andrew Stewart probate: 1873 Tyrone
Andrew Stuart probate: 1866 Tyrone
Andrew Thomas Stuart probate: 1875 Tyrone
Andw G Stuart probate: 1851 Tyrone
Andw Godfrey Stuart probate: 1852 Tyrone
Andw Stewart probate: 1851 Tyrone
Artyur Stewart probate: 1855 Tyrone
Burleigh Stewart probate: 1861 Tyrone
Burleigh Stuart probate: 1875 Tyrone
Charles Stewart probate: 1761 Tyrone
Charles Stewart probate: 1860 Tyrone
Edward Stuart Lord probate: 1854 Tyrone
Elizabeth Stewart probate: 1854 Tyrone
Elizabeth Stewart probate: 1855 Tyrone
Elizabeth Stewart probate: 1876 Tyrone
Elizabeth Stewart probate: 1877 Tyrone
G V Stewart probate: 1878 Tyrone
George Stewart probate: 1852 Tyrone
George Stewart probate: 1853 Tyrone
George Stewart probate: 1855 Tyrone
George Stuart probate: 1862 Tyrone
George V Stewart probate: 1872 Tyrone
George V Stewart probate: 1878 Tyrone
George Vesey Stewart probate: 1855 Tyrone
George Vesey Stewart probate: 1856 Tyrone
George Vesey Stewart probate: 1878 Tyrone
George Vesey Stewart probate: 1879 Tyrone
George Vesey Stewart probate: 1882 Tyrone
George Vesey Stewart probate: 1883 Tyrone
Gerrard Stewart probate: 1874 Tyrone
H Stewart probate: 1797 Tyrone
Henry Stewart probate: 1854 Tyrone
Hugh Stewart probate: 1854 Tyrone
Hugh Stewart Bart probate: 1855 Tyrone
Hugh Stewart Bart probate: 1856 Tyrone
Hugh Stewart probate: 1855 Tyrone
Hugh Stewart probate: 1856 Tyrone
Hugh Stewart probate: 1872 Tyrone
Hugh Stuart probate: 1808 Tyrone
Hugh Stuart probate: 1844 Tyrone
Hugh Stuart probate: 1854 Tyrone
James Stewart probate: 1851 Tyrone
James Stewart probate: 1795 Tyrone
James Stewart probate: 1851 Tyrone
James Stewart probate: 1855 Tyrone
James Stewart probate: 1873 Tyrone
Jas Stewart probate: 1851 Tyrone
John Marcus Stewart Bart probate: 1856 Tyrone
John Marcus Stewart probate: 1855 Tyrone
John Marcus Stewart probate: 1856 Tyrone
John Marcus Stewart probate: 1872 Tyrone
John Stewart probate: 1872 Tyrone
John Stewart probate: 1801 Tyrone
John Stewart probate: 1851 Tyrone
John Stewart probate: 1852 Tyrone
John Stewart probate: 1853 Tyrone
John Stewart probate: 1854 Tyrone
John Stewart probate: 1856 Tyrone
John Stewart probate: 1857 Tyrone
John Stewart probate: 1858 Tyrone
John Stewart probate: 1861 Tyrone
John Stewart probate: 1865 Tyrone
John Stewart probate: 1866 Tyrone
John Stewart probate: 1872 Tyrone
John Stewart probate: 1874 Tyrone
John Stewart probate: 1878 Tyrone
John Stewart probate: 1882 Tyrone
John Stewart probate: 1885 Tyrone
Joseph Stewart probate: 1852 Tyrone
Joseph Stewart probate: 1853 Tyrone
Burleigh Stuart Major probate: 1875 Tyrone
Mary Stewart probate: 1858 Tyrone
Mathew Stewart probate: 1873 Tyrone
Mervyn Stewart Captain probate: 1802 Tyrone
Mervyn Stewart Captain probate: 1839 Tyrone
Mervyn Stewart Captain probate: 1855 Tyrone
Mervyn Stewart probate: 1853 Tyrone
Mervyn Stewart probate: 1855 Tyrone
Mervyn Stewart probate: 1856 Tyrone
Mervyn Stewart probate: 1872 Tyrone
Mervyn Stewart probate: 1878 Tyrone
Newtown Stewart probate: 1852 Tyrone
Newtown Stewart probate: 1853 Tyrone
No Forename shown Steward probate: 1842 Tyrone
No Forename shown Stewart Col probate: 1851 Tyrone
No Forename shown Stewart Col probate: 1851 Tyrone
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1857 Tyrone
Patrick Stewart probate: 1852 Tyrone
Patrick Stewart probate: 1853 Tyrone
Robert Stewart probate: 1854 Tyrone
Robert Stewart probate: 1855 Tyrone
Robert Stewart probate: 1857 Tyrone
Robert Stewart probate: 1861 Tyrone
Robert Stewart probate: 1865 Tyrone
Robert Stewart probate: 1871 Tyrone
Robert Stewart probate: 1873 Tyrone
Robert Stewart probate: 1874 Tyrone
Robert Stuart probate: 1874 Tyrone
Saml Stewart probate: 1865 Tyrone
Samuel Stewart probate: 1865 Caums, Tyrone
Thomas Granville Henry Stuart probate: 1873 Tyrone
W B Stuart probate: 1885 Tyrone
William B Stuart probate: 1885 Tyrone
William Henry F Stuart probate: 1851 Tyrone
William James Stuart probate: 1866 Tyrone
William James Stuart probate: 1868 Tyrone
William James Stuart probate: 1869 Tyrone
William James Stuart probate: 1875 Tyrone
William Steward probate: 1851 Tyrone
William Steward probate: 1865 Tyrone
William Stewart probate: 1851 Tyrone
William Stewart probate: 1851 Tyrone
William Stewart probate: 1854 Tyrone
William Stewart probate: 1855 Tyrone
William Stewart probate: 1857 Tyrone
William Stewart probate: 1859 Tyrone
William Stewart probate: 1860 Tyrone
William Stewart probate: 1861 Tyrone
William Stewart probate: 1863 Tyrone
William Stewart probate: 1874 Tyrone
William Stewart probate: 1874 Tyrone
Wm Stewart probate: 1851 Tyrone
Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885 County Waterford
Francis Stuart probate: 1873 Waterford
Henry Villiers Lord Baron Stuart probate: 1872 Waterford
Henry Villiers Lord Baron Stuart probate: 1880 Waterford
Jackson Steward probate: 1850 Waterford
Lord Baron Stuart probate: 1852 Waterford
Michael Stuart probate: 1847 Waterford
Michael Stuart probate: 1873 Waterford
No Forename shown Stewart s probate: 1853 Waterford
No Forename shown Stewart s probate: 1854 Waterford
No Forename shown Stuart probate: 1869 Waterford
No Forename shown Stuart probate: 1881 Waterford
Thomas Blakeney Lyon Stewart probate: 1851 Waterford
Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885 County Westmeath
Annesley Stewart probate: 1874 Westmeath
Annesly Stewart probate: 1875 Westmeath
H W Stewart probate: 1873 Westmeath
Henry Edward Stewart probate: 1876 Westmeath
Henry Edward Stuart probate: 1876 Westmeath
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1850 Westmeath
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1851 Westmeath
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1852 Westmeath
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1858 Westmeath
No Forename shown Stewart s probate: 1858 Westmeath
Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885 County Wexford
Arthur Stewart probate: 1862 Wexford
Benjamin Steward probate: 1852 Wexford
John Stewart probate: 1872 Wexford
No Forename shown Steward probate: 1852 Wexford
No Forename shown Stewart probate: 1852 Wexford
Samuel Stewart probate: 1858 Wexford
Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885 County
Benjamin Steward probate: 1852 Wicklow
Benjamin Steward probate: 1852 Wicklow
Elizabeth Stewart probate: 1851 Wicklow
Georgina Louisa Stuart probate: 1881 St George,Wicklow
Georgina Louisa Stuart probate: 1881 Wicklow
No Forename shown Stewart s probate: 1876 Wicklow
Ireland Marriages 1619-1898
First name(s) Last name Marriage year Place County Spouse’s first name(s) (No surnames listed)
Abigail Stewart 1849 — — Henry
Abigail Stewart 1865 Drumachose Londonderry (Derry) William
Abraham Harvey Stewart 1848 — — Rebecca
Adam Murray Stewart 1846 Dublin Frances
Adam Stewart 1850 Warrenpoint Down Jane
Adam Stewart 1851 Ballylinney Antrim Elizabeth
Adam Stewart 1852 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) Mary
Adam Stewart 1854 Bangor Down Mary Ann
Adam Stewart 1857 Newtownards Down Margaret
Adam Stewart 1862 — Londonderry (Derry) Abigail
Adam Stewart 1865 Templemore Londonderry (Derry) Ellen
Adam Stewart 1867 Londonderry (Derry) Jane
Adam Stewart 1867 Londonderry (Derry) Jane
Agnes Sarah Stewart 1864 — — James
Agnes Sarah Stewart 1864 — — James
Agnes Stewart 1818 Killinchy Down Archibald
Agnes Stewart 1824 Boardmills Down James
Agnes Stewart 1829 Lissara Down James
Agnes Stewart 1833 Lissara Down John
Agnes Stewart 1839 Killyleagh Down Richard
Agnes Stewart 1845 Dublin Dublin Starkey
Agnes Stewart 1847 — — James
Agnes Stewart 1850 — — William
Agnes Stewart 1854 Ballymena Antrim Andrew
Agnes Stewart 1854 Belfast Antrim David
Agnes Stewart 1854 Magheradroll Down William
Agnes Stewart 1854 Newtownards Down Francis
Agnes Stewart 1857 Kilbride Antrim James Arthur
Agnes Stewart 1857 Larne Antrim John
Agnes Stewart 1858 Belfast Antrim Samuel
Agnes Stewart 1859 Belfast Antrim Hugh
Agnes Stewart 1860 Newtownards Down James
Agnes Stewart 1861 Ballymena Antrim Robert
Agnes Stewart 1861 Belfast Antrim John
Agnes Stewart 1862 Kilcoo Down John
Agnes Stewart 1865 Belfast Antrim John
Agness Stewart 1857 Portglenone Antrim John
Albert Stewart 1838 Limerick Sarah
Albert Stewart 1861 Dublin South Marcella
Alce Stewart 1654 Templemore Londonderry (Derry) George
Alex Stewart 1859 Donegal Donegal Jane
Alex. George Stewart 1785 Donaghmore Tyrone Mary
Alexander Stewart 1845 Faughanvale Londonderry (Derry) Sarah
Alexander Stewart 1846 Ballinderry By Moneymore Londonderry (Derry) Catharine
Alexander Stewart 1846 Drumballyroney Down Sarah
Alexander Stewart 1846 Drummaul Antrim Doratha
Alexander Stewart 1847 — — Eliza
Alexander Stewart 1847 Racavan Antrim Jenny
Alexander Stewart 1848 — — Elizabeth
Alexander Stewart 1848 — — Isabella
Alexander Stewart 1849 — — Mary
Alexander Stewart 1849 — — Mary Ann
Alexander Stewart 1849 Drumballyroney Down Mary Ann
Alexander Stewart 1850 — — Elizabeth
Alexander Stewart 1850 — — Mary
Alexander Stewart 1850 — — Mary Jane
Alexander Stewart 1850 Anahilt Down Margaret
Alexander Stewart 1850 Bangor Down Annabella
Alexander Stewart 1850 Clonleigh Donegal Matilda
Alexander Stewart 1850 Templemore Londonderry (Derry) Margaret
Alexander Stewart 1851 Urney Tyrone Jane
Alexander Stewart 1852 Donaghadee Down Isabella
Alexander Stewart 1852 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) Nancy
Alexander Stewart 1853 St Michans Dublin Marion
Alexander Stewart 1854 Belfast Antrim Ellen
Alexander Stewart 1854 Ramoan Antrim Mary
Alexander Stewart 1854 St James Dublin Sarah
Alexander Stewart 1854 St Marys Limerick Mary
Alexander Stewart 1855 Donegal Galway Jane
Alexander Stewart 1855 Portglenone Antrim Eliza
Alexander Stewart 1856 Dublin Rose
Alexander Stewart 1856 Kiltoghert Leitrim Mary
Alexander Stewart 1856 Loughgilly Armagh Mary
Alexander Stewart 1857 Badoney Tyrone Maryann
Alexander Stewart 1857 Ballywalter Down Jane
Alexander Stewart 1857 Drumgooland Down Nancy
Alexander Stewart 1857 Newry Down Mary
Alexander Stewart 1858 Killyman Tyrone Sarah
Alexander Stewart 1859 Lisburn Antrim Margaret
Alexander Stewart 1860 Kilraught Antrim Mary
Alexander Stewart 1860 Tullyfern Donegal Mary
Alexander Stewart 1860 Upper Badoney Tyrone Catherine
Alexander Stewart 1861 Ballymena Antrim Margaret
Alexander Stewart 1861 Drumballyroney Down Martha
Alexander Stewart 1861 Drumgath Down Jane Eliza
Alexander Stewart 1861 Upper Badoney Tyrone Mary Ann
Alexander Stewart 1862 — Down Mary Eleanor
Alexander Stewart 1863 — — Agnes
Alexander Stewart 1863 Lisburn Antrim Agnes
Alexander Stewart 1863 Seapatrick Down Margaret
Alexander Stewart 1864 Clondahorky Donegal Anne
Alexander Stewart 1864 Larne Antrim Eliza
Alexander Stewart 1865 Ballymena Antrim Martha
Alexander Stewart 1865 Monaghan Mary Anne
Alexander Stewart 1866 Belfast Antrim Elizabeth
Alexander Stewart 1866 Belfast Antrim Sarah
Alexander Stewart 1866 Cookstown Tyrone Jane
Alexander Stewart 1866 Down Catherine
Alexander Stewart 1867 Mullabrack Armagh Agnes
Alexander Stewart 1867 Newry — Nancy
Alexander Stewart 1868 — — Agnes Elizabeth
Alexr. Wm. M. Stewart 1855 — Donegal Sarah Oliver
Alice J. Stewart 1850 Rathbarry Cork Robert A.
Alice Jane Stewart 1850 Magheralin Down Thomas
Alice Stewart 1839 Dromore Parish Down William
Alice Stewart 1848 — — William
Alice Stewart 1860 Belfast Antrim James
Alice Stewart 1868 Belfast Antrim Patrick
Amelia Hariet Stewart 1862 — Armagh JohnStewart
Andrea Stewart 1866 Belfast Antrim Sarah
Andrew Charles Stewart 1862 — Donegal Rebecca
Andrew Thomas Stewart 1859 Newtownards Down Agnes
Andrew Stewart 1805 Limerick Limerick Mary
Andrew Stewart 1845 Desertmartin Londonderry (Derry) Peggy Jane
Andrew Stewart 1846 Belfast Antrim Mary
Andrew Stewart 1846 Dungiven Londonderry (Derry) Margaret Jane
Andrew Stewart 1846 Kilbarron Donegal Ann
Andrew Stewart 1847 — — Mary
Andrew Stewart 1847 — Down Jane
Andrew Stewart 1847 Comber Down Jane
Andrew Stewart 1848 — — Ann
Andrew Stewart 1848 — — Jane
Andrew Stewart 1848 Tipperary Anne
Andrew Stewart 1849 — — Margaret
Andrew Stewart 1852 Donoughmore Donegal Mary
Andrew Stewart 1852 Loughgilly Armagh Mary
Andrew Stewart 1853 Portglenone Antrim Isabella
Andrew Stewart 1853 Seagoe Armagh Margaret
Andrew Stewart 1854 Billy Antrim Ellen
Andrew Stewart 1855 Aughalurcher Fermanagh Anne
Andrew Stewart 1855 Cappagh Tyrone Margaret
Andrew Stewart 1855 Dromore Tyrone Eliza
Andrew Stewart 1858 Belfast Antrim Margaret
Andrew Stewart 1858 Cloncah Donegal Mary Anne
Andrew Stewart 1858 Kilmacrenan Donegal Martha
Andrew Stewart 1858 Muff Donegal Sarah
Andrew Stewart 1860 Glendermott Londonderry (Derry) Jane
Andrew Stewart 1860 Keady Armagh Eliza
Andrew Stewart 1862 — Londonderry (Derry) Mary Jane Cammac
Andrew Stewart 1862 Kilcronaghan Londonderry (Derry) Eliza
Andrew Stewart 1863 Ballymacarrett Down Rachel
Andrew Stewart 1863 Skull Cork Ann
Andrew Stewart 1863 Tamlaght Finlagan Londonderry (Derry) Mary Ann
Andrew Stewart 1864 Ardstraw Tyrone Mary Anne
Andrew Stewart 1864 Coleraine Londonderry (Derry) Mary Jane
Andrew Stewart 1865 Ardtrea Londonderry (Derry) Ann Or Jane
Andrew Stewart 1866 Belfast Antrim Dorothea
Andrew Stewart 1866 Belfast Antrim Mary Ann
Andrew Stewart 1867 District Of Londenderry Donegal Agnes
Andrew Stewart 1867 Tully Donegal Catherine
Andrew Stewart 1869 Raffrey Down Sarah
Ane Stewart 1790 Donaghmore Tyrone William
Ann Jane Stewart 1846 Tullyaughnish Donegal William
Ann Jane Stewart 1848 — — James
Ann Jane Stewart 1852 Kilmood Down Joseph
Ann Jane Stewart 1854 Ballynure Antrim James
Ann Jane Stewart 1857 Badoney Tyrone Mathew
Ann Jane Stewart 1867 Belfast Antrim Edward
Ann Jane Stewart 1867 Cookstown Tyrone Robert
Ann Jane Stewart 1869 Lisburn Antrim Robert
Ann Nicholl Stewart 1862 — Antrim Richard
Ann Stewart 1743 Limerick Jeremiah
Ann Stewart 1815 Killinchy Down Gawin
Ann Stewart 1832 Ballymoney Parish Antrim Robert
Ann Stewart 1846 Carnmoney Antrim Robert
Ann Stewart 1846 Lower Bodoney Tyrone Robert
Ann Stewart 1847 Drumachose Londonderry (Derry) Marcus
Ann Stewart 1847 Kilmore Armagh John
Ann Stewart 1848 — — James
Ann Stewart 1848 — — John
Ann Stewart 1851 Londonderry (Derry) James
Ann Stewart 1852 Raymunterdoney Donegal John
Ann Stewart 1853 Clonfeacle Tyrone William
Ann Stewart 1854 Ballymena Antrim Francis
Ann Stewart 1855 Ballymoney Antrim James
Ann Stewart 1859 Belfast Antrim William
Ann Stewart 1859 Newtownards Down David
Ann Stewart 1860 Conwall Donegal William
Ann Stewart 1861 Londonderry (Derry) John
Ann Stewart 1861 Upper Cumber Londonderry (Derry) Charles
Ann Stewart 1862 — Down Robert
Ann Stewart 1864 Lisburn Antrim John
Ann Stewart 1865 Newry Armagh Thomas
Ann Stewart 1866 Ballymena Antrim Thomas
Ann Stewart 1868 — — George
Anna Shields Stewart 1858 Killinchy Down Samuel
Anna Stewart 1850 — — William Mason
Anna Stewart 1859 Ballymore Armagh Alexander
Anna Stewart 1860 Belfast Antrim William
Annabella Stewart 1817 Donaghmore Tyrone A.
Annabella Stewart 1863 Belfast Antrim Robert
Anne Jane Stewart 1830 Belfast Antrim William
Anne Jane Stewart 1831 Belfast Antrim William
Anne Jane Stewart 1846 Seapatrick Down Robert
Anne Jane Stewart 1847 Aughanunshin Donegal Thomas
Anne Jane Stewart 1849 Holywood Down Thomas
Anne Jane Stewart 1849 Templemore Londonderry (Derry) James
Anne Jane Stewart 1851 Ballyculter Down Richard Thomas
Anne Jane Stewart 1853 Templecarne Donegal Thomas
Anne Jane Stewart 1855 Templemore Londonderry (Derry) John
Anne Jane Stewart 1859 Tullanisken Tyrone James
Anne Jane Stewart 1861 Inver Donegal John
Anne Jane Stewart 1864 Mountcharles Donegal Richard
Anne Jane Stewart 1865 Tullylish Down Francis
Anne Jane Stewart 1867 Belfast Antrim Thomas
Anne Jane Stewart 1868 Tullyaughnish Donegal Thomas
Anne Stewart 1828 Limerick Limerick Francis
Anne Stewart 1847 — — David
Anne Stewart 1847 Clondahorky Donegal George
Anne Stewart 1847 Clonturk Dublin Thomas
Anne Stewart 1849 — — James
Anne Stewart 1849 Aghavallen Kerry John
Anne Stewart 1849 Killeeshil Tyrone James
Anne Stewart 1851 Aghabog Monaghan Thomas
Anne Stewart 1852 Down James
Anne Stewart 1852 St Peters Louth Joseph
Anne Stewart 1853 Aughavale Mayo William
Anne Stewart 1853 Drumcree Armagh Henry
Anne Stewart 1854 Anna duff Leitrim John
Anne Stewart 1854 Donaghmore Tyrone Joseph
Anne Stewart 1855 Coleraine Londonderry (Derry) Daniel
Anne Stewart 1856 Belfast Antrim James
Anne Stewart 1856 Lisnaskea Fermanagh Thomas
Anne Stewart 1857 Ballymoney Antrim Robert
Anne Stewart 1857 St Patricks Waterford Thomas
Anne Stewart 1857 St Thomas Dublin James Francis
Anne Stewart 1858 Donaghendey Tyrone James
Anne Stewart 1858 Kilrea Londonderry (Derry) Irwin
Anne Stewart 1858 Tullylish Down William
Anne Stewart 1859 Cloncha Donegal Daniel
Anne Stewart 1859 Knockbreda Down Frances
Anne Stewart 1859 St Catherine Dublin Thomas
Anne Stewart 1859 Tamlaght O’Crilly Londonderry (Derry) Thomas
Anne Stewart 1860 St Finbar Cork William
Anne Stewart 1862 Raymochy Donegal Wm.
Anne Stewart 1863 Donnybrook Dublin James
Anne Stewart 1863 Errigal Londonderry (Derry) Thomas
Anne Stewart 1864 — — John
Anne Stewart 1864 Calry Sligo Thomas
Anne Stewart 1864 Derryvullan Fermanagh William
Anne Stewart 1864 Tullylish Down Samuel
Anne Stewart 1865 Armagh John
Anne Stewart 1865 Burb Donegal James
Anne Stewart 1865 Dungannon Tyrone Robert
Anne Stewart 1865 Glendermontt Londonderry (Derry) Thomas
Anne Stewart 1865 Killymard Donegal James
Anne Stewart 1865 Upper Fahan Donegal Edward
Anne Stewart 1868 Ballywillan Antrim Thomas
Anne Stewart 1868 Kilconriola Antrim William
Anne Stewart 1869 Ballyrashane Londonderry (Derry) Matthew
Anne Stewart 1869 Duneane Antrim Robert
Annesley Stewart 1851 Kilbride-Tullamoore Offaly (King’s) Maria
Annie Stewart 1860 Drumbeg Down Odonnell
Annie Stewart 1863 Clonbroney Longford George
Annie Stewart 1865 Loughguile Antrim William
Ansley Stewart 1848 — — Eliza
Arabella Stewart 1846 Monasteroris Offaly (King’s) Robert
Archd. Stewart 1856 Kilconriola Antrim Sarah
Archebald Stewart 1866 St Thomas Dublin Margaret
Archibald Stewart 1829 Killinchy Down Martha
Archibald Stewart 1846 Killyleagh Down Agnes
Archibald Stewart 1850 Tully Donegal Fanny
Archibald Stewart 1853 Newtownards Down Jane
Archibald Stewart 1853 Patricks Kilkenny Mona
Archibald Stewart 1856 Knockbreda Down Jane
Archibald Stewart 1859 — — Mary
Arthur Stewart 1849 — — Margaret
Arthur Stewart 1851 Bailieboro Cavan Margaret
Arthur Stewart 1852 Bailieboro Cavan Mary
Arthur Stewart 1860 Templepatrick Antrim Mary Jane
Arthur Stewart 1861 St Thomas Dublin Annie
Arthur Stewart 1863 Tamlaght O’Crilly Londonderry (Derry) Charlotte
Barbara Fanny Stewart 1855 Ballygawley Tyrone Henry
Barbara Stewart 1856 Belleek Fermanagh Samuel
Barbara Stewart 1856 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) George
Barbara Stewart 1857 Ballyscullion Londonderry (Derry) James
Barbara Stewart 1858 Muckamore Antrim David
Barbara Stewart 1868 — — Andrew
Bedelia Stewart 1866 Roman Cahtolic Chapel Of Ballghannis Mayo John
Bella Jane Stewart 1859 Termonmcguirke Tyrone Adam
Bella Stewart 1869 Kilconriola Antrim William John
Bernard Stewart 1820 Ballymoney Parish Antrim Jane
Betty Jane Stewart 1819 Dromara Down Alexander
Betty Stewart 1846 Ardtrea Londonderry (Derry) David
Betty Stewart 1846 Ballymoney District Antrim James
Brice Stewart 1852 Drumbeg Down Ellen Maria
Bridget Stewart 1858 Dublin South David
Bridget Stewart 1866 Holywell Fermanagh Thomas
Campbell Stewart 1863 Belfast Antrim Sarah
Carlisle Stewart 1850 — — Margaret
Caroline Stewart 1867 District Of Irvinestown Fermanagh Joseph
Catharine Stewart 1838 Clones Monaghan George
Catharine Stewart 1850 Ardstraw Tyrone James
Catherine A. Stewart 1868 Ballynahinch Down Peter
Catherine Eliza Stewart 1852 Athlone Westmeath James
Catherine F. Stewart 1862 — Westmeath Samuel
Catherine Stewart 1833 Templepatrick Antrim Robert
Catherine Stewart 1842 Camus Tyrone James
Catherine Stewart 1845 Currin Monaghan George
Catherine Stewart 1847 Skerry Antrim James
Catherine Stewart 1848 — — John
Catherine Stewart 1852 Ballymena Antrim Samuel
Catherine Stewart 1855 Drumkeeran Fermanagh William
Catherine Stewart 1855 Gartan Donegal James
Catherine Stewart 1855 Tamlaght Ocrilly Londonderry (Derry) Thomas
Catherine Stewart 1856 Belfast Antrim John
Catherine Stewart 1856 Clondahorky Donegal William
Catherine Stewart 1856 Dublin James
Catherine Stewart 1860 Skerry Antrim Thomas
Catherine Stewart 1861 Finner [Innis Mac Saint] Donegal George
Catherine Stewart 1861 Finvoy Antrim James
Catherine Stewart 1861 Limerick Limerick George James
Catherine Stewart 1862 — Fermanagh William
Catherine Stewart 1862 — Monaghan James
Catherine Stewart 1863 Badoney Tyrone Thomas
Catherine Stewart 1865 Ballymacarrett Down Francis
Catherine Stewart 1865 Clondahorky Donegal William
Catherine Stewart 1867 Cookstown Tyrone William
Cathrine Stewart 1857 Taughboyne Donegal John
Cathrine Stewart 1868 Taughboyne Donegal Andrew
Charity Stewart 1845 Faughanvale Londonderry (Derry) Robert
Charles George Stewart 1846 Billy Antrim Maria Christiana
Charles James Stewart 1852 Belfast Antrim Eliza
Charles Lennox Stewart 1846 Kilrush Clare Harriet
Charles Standish Stewart 1867 Dublin South Dublin Anne Sophia
Charles Stewart 1813 Ardcanny Limerick Anna
Charles Stewart 1813 Limerick Limerick Bridget
Charles Stewart 1824 Killinchy Down Mary
Charles Stewart 1831 Killinchy Down Marion
Charles Stewart 1837 Killinchy Down Marian
Charles Stewart 1846 Carnteel Tyrone Elizabeth
Charles Stewart 1846 Clonleigh Donegal Margaret
Charles Stewart 1846 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) Martha
Charles Stewart 1847 Gortlee Donegal Rebekah
Charles Stewart 1848 — — Sarah Jane
Charles Stewart 1849 Belfast Antrim Marianne
Charles Stewart 1850 Kilmacrenan Donegal Mary
Charles Stewart 1850 Shankill Armagh Eliza
Charles Stewart 1851 Aghavea Fermanagh Margaret
Charles Stewart 1851 Belfast Antrim Jane
Charles Stewart 1851 Camus Juxta Bann Londonderry (Derry) Margaret Jane
Charles Stewart 1851 Templecorran Antrim Mary
Charles Stewart 1852 Belfast Antrim Mary Jane
Charles Stewart 1853 Armagh Margaret
Charles Stewart 1853 Larne Antrim Elizabeth
Charles Stewart 1853 Lissan Londonderry (Derry) Mary
Charles Stewart 1855 — Donegal Mary
Charles Stewart 1855 Ballee Down Jane
Charles Stewart 1857 Ardstraw Tyrone Martha
Charles Stewart 1857 Dunluce Antrim Martha
Charles Stewart 1857 Lisburn Antrim Mary
Charles Stewart 1857 Newtownards Down Elizabeth
Charles Stewart 1858 St James Dublin Anne
Charles Stewart 1858 Stradbally Limerick Phoebe
Charles Stewart 1859 Ahoghill Antrim Margaret Ann
Charles Stewart 1859 Banbridge Down Mary
Charles Stewart 1859 Conwall Donegal Elizabeth
Charles Stewart 1859 Conwall Donegal Mary
Charles Stewart 1859 Shankhill Antrim Sarah
Charles Stewart 1860 Shankhill Antrim Margaret Louisa
Charles Stewart 1861 Raymunterdoney Donegal Martha
Charles Stewart 1862 — Antrim Jane
Charles Stewart 1862 Clondahorky Donegal Margaret
Charles Stewart 1862 Rathfarnham Dublin Cecelia
Charles Stewart 1863 Belfast Antrim Agnes
Charles Stewart 1863 Monkstown Dublin Elizabeth Maria
Charles Stewart 1864 Errigal Londonderry (Derry) Peggy Jane
Charles Stewart 1865 Ballymoney Antrim Jane
Charles Stewart 1866 Down Ellen
Charles Stewart 1866 Kiltoghat Leitrim Eliza
Charles Stewart 1866 Larne Antrim Catherine
Charles Stewart 1867 Dist. Of Dublin South Alicia
Charles Stewart 1867 Kill Dublin Eliza Jane
Charles Stewart 1868 — — Ellen
Charles Stewart 1869 Garvagh Londonderry (Derry) Mary
Charlotte Helen Stewart 1869 Edenderry Kildare Thomas
Charlotte Stewart 1851 Belfast Antrim Michael
Charlotte Stewart 1851 Lisburn Antrim Thomas F.
Charlotte Stewart 1853 Dromara Down David
Charlotte Stewart 1853 Kirkinriola Antrim Thomas
Charlotte Stewart 1857 Rathdrum Wicklow Joseph Parnell
Charlotte Stewart 1858 Newtownards Down Marmion
Charlotte Stewart 1865 Belfast Antrim James
Charlotte Stewart 1869 Belfast Antrim George
Christina R. Stewart 1864 Templepatrick Meath James
Christina Stewart 1856 St Mary Dublin John
Christina Stewart 1858 St Thomas Dublin John
Christina Stewart 1868 St James Dublin Charles
Christopher G. Stewart 1861 Belfast Antrim Margaret
Christopher Stewart 1848 — — Mary
Clements Stewart 1858 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) Elizabeth
Daneil Stewart 1862 Belfast Antrim Eliza
Daniel H. Stewart 1850 — — Isabella
Daniel Mc Leod Stewart 1868 West Ward Louth Mary Jane
Daniel Stewart 1848 — — Margaret
Daniel Stewart 1848 — — Marianne
Daniel Stewart 1854 Ballymena Antrim Elizabeth
Daniel Stewart 1854 Dunseverick Antrim Eliza
Daniel Stewart 1856 Aughalurcher Fermanagh Eliza
Daniel Stewart 1857 Skerry & Rathcavan Antrim Jane
Daniel Stewart 1859 Ardclinis Antrim Mary
Daniel Stewart 1861 Ahoghill Antrim Nancy
Daniel Stewart 1864 — — Hanah
Daniel Stewart 1865 Glendermott — Eliza
David Stewart 1836 Killinchy Down Martha
David Stewart 1846 Bangor Down Agnes
David Stewart 1846 Belfast Antrim Elizabeth
David Stewart 1846 Enniskillen Fermanagh Jane
David Stewart 1846 Keady Armagh Sarah
David Stewart 1847 Belfast Antrim Martha
David Stewart 1849 — — Martha
David Stewart 1850 — — Mary
David Stewart 1850 Coleraine Londonderry (Derry) Nancy
David Stewart 1850 Tartaraghan Armagh Catherine
David Stewart 1851 Ardtrea Londonderry (Derry) Agnes
David Stewart 1851 Milford Donegal Fanny
David Stewart 1851 Newtownards Down Mary Anne
David Stewart 1851 Rasharkin Antrim Elisabeth
David Stewart 1853 Belfast Antrim Mary Ann
David Stewart 1854 Belfast Antrim Sarah
David Stewart 1855 Ballymena Antrim Margaret Jane
David Stewart 1855 Clones Monaghan Elizabeth
David Stewart 1855 Kirkinriola Antrim Ellen
David Stewart 1856 Belfast Antrim Margaret
David Stewart 1857 Bangor Down Margaret
David Stewart 1857 Londonderry (Derry) Catherine
David Stewart 1858 Ballymena Antrim Mary Jane
David Stewart 1858 Seapatrick Down Susan
David Stewart 1860 Tamlaght O’Crilly Londonderry (Derry) Mary
David Stewart 1861 Templeport Cavan Jane
David Stewart 1862 — Donegal Eliza
David Stewart 1863 Shankhill Antrim Anna
David Stewart 1864 — — Ellen Jane
David Stewart 1864 — — Sarah
David Stewart 1864 Ballymoney Antrim Locilia
David Stewart 1864 Magheradroll Down Mary Ann
David Stewart 1865 Anaghlone Down Isabella
David Stewart 1866 Tubbermore Londonderry (Derry) Fanny
David Stewart 1868 Bangor Down Eliza
Dawson Stewart 1850 Drumcree Armagh Sarah
Dorcas Stewart 1859 Allsaints Donegal John
Doretha Stewart 1865 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) Andrew
Dorethea Stewart 1863 Riverstown In Kilmacallan Sligo William
Dorothea Elizabeth Stewart 1863 Clonleigh Donegal James
Duncan Stewart 1858 Monkstown Dublin Anne
Easte Jane Stewart 1846 Carnmoney Antrim James
Edward Stewart 1836 Limerick Limerick Anne
Edward Stewart 1849 — — Mary
Edward Stewart 1850 Clogher Tyrone Rebecca
Edward Stewart 1853 St Mary Dublin Esther Anne
Edward Stewart 1854 Moira Down Sarah
Edward Stewart 1858 Trinity Waterford Lydia
Edward Stewart 1866 — Dublin Maria
Edward Stewart 1866 Dromore Down Sarah Jane
Edward Stewart 1868 — — Catherine
Eleanor Anna Stewart 1861 St Peter Dublin Andrew
Eleanor Stewart 1849 — — Walter
Eleanor Stewart 1852 Newtownards Down John F.
Eleanor Stewart 1853 Belfast Antrim Samuel
Eleanor Stewart 1854 Monaghan Monaghan John
Eleanor Stewart 1859 Portglenone Antrim Samuel
Eleanor Stewart 1864 Newtownards Down Joseph
Elinor Stewart 1811 Drumachose Londonderry (Derry) James
Elisa Jane Stewart 1829 Belfast Antrim John
Elisa Jane Stewart 1867 Of Tyrone Tyrone Hugh
Elisa Stewart 1866 Knockbreda Down David
Elisa Stewart 1867 Ballymena Antrim Thomas
Elisa Stewart 1868 — — Thomas
Eliz. Stewart 1794 Mallow Parish Cork Jn.
Eliza Ann Stewart 1861 Beleek Fermanagh Francis
Eliza Ann Stewart 1861 Belfast Antrim William John
Eliza Jane Stewart 1846 Annahilt Down Robert
Eliza Jane Stewart 1849 Belfast Antrim John
Eliza Jane Stewart 1851 Muff Donegal Thomas Jackson
Eliza Jane Stewart 1855 Tullylish Down James
Eliza Jane Stewart 1862 Derrynoose Londonderry (Derry) Samuel
Eliza Jane Stewart 1863 Cappagh Parish Tyrone Thomas
Eliza Jane Stewart 1863 Inver Donegal James
Eliza Jane Stewart 1864 Kilmore Down William
Eliza Jane Stewart 1865 Belfast Antrim John
Eliza Jane Stewart 1866 Kilmacrenen Donegal Richard
Eliza Jane Stewart 1868 Belfast Antrim Francis
Eliza Jane Stewart 1868 Connor Antrim James
Eliza Martha Stewart 1845 Arboe Tyrone William
Eliza Mc Causland Stewart 1848 — — Henry Storey
Eliza Stewart 1798 Limerick Limerick William
Eliza Stewart 1822 Limerick Limerick Paxton
Eliza Stewart 1846 Kiltubbrid Leitrim John
Eliza Stewart 1846 Lisburn Antrim James
Eliza Stewart 1847 — — John
Eliza Stewart 1847 Gorey Wexford Edward
Eliza Stewart 1847 Termonmagurk Tyrone Henry
Eliza Stewart 1848 — — John
Eliza Stewart 1848 — — William
Eliza Stewart 1849 — — John
Eliza Stewart 1850 — Dublin William
Eliza Stewart 1850 Donaghmore Tyrone Samuel
Eliza Stewart 1850 Drung Cavan George
Eliza Stewart 1851 Belfast Antrim David
Eliza Stewart 1852 Inishargy Down Robert
Eliza Stewart 1852 Magherally Down William
Eliza Stewart 1853 Killylea Armagh William
Eliza Stewart 1853 Leckpatrick Tyrone John
Eliza Stewart 1853 Tamlaght Ocrilly Londonderry (Derry) Thomas
Eliza Stewart 1854 Aghaderg Down Hugh
Eliza Stewart 1854 Arva Cavan Francis
Eliza Stewart 1854 Belfast Antrim Joseph
Eliza Stewart 1854 Dungannon Tyrone John
Eliza Stewart 1854 Dunseverick Antrim Daniel
Eliza Stewart 1854 Killinchy Down Hugh
Eliza Stewart 1855 Belfast Antrim Hamilton
Eliza Stewart 1855 Billy Antrim Dominick
Eliza Stewart 1855 Maghera Down John
Eliza Stewart 1856 Belfast Antrim James
Eliza Stewart 1856 Clogher Tyrone William
Eliza Stewart 1856 Monaghan Monaghan John
Eliza Stewart 1856 Muckamore Antrim William John
Eliza Stewart 1857 Downpatrick Down Edward
Eliza Stewart 1857 Dysertlyn Londonderry (Derry) William
Eliza Stewart 1857 Enniskillen Fermanagh John
Eliza Stewart 1857 Tamlaght O’Crilly Londonderry (Derry) Thomas
Eliza Stewart 1858 Ballyclug Antrim Robert
Eliza Stewart 1858 Ballyeaston Antrim Thomas
Eliza Stewart 1858 Ballymacarrett Down James
Eliza Stewart 1858 Ballywalter Down William
Eliza Stewart 1858 Cappagh Tyrone Robert
Eliza Stewart 1858 Coleraine Londonderry (Derry) Joseph
Eliza Stewart 1858 Drumbo Down Jospeh
Eliza Stewart 1858 Dunluce Antrim William
Eliza Stewart 1858 Rasharkin Antrim James
Eliza Stewart 1858 Templemore Londonderry (Derry) William
Eliza Stewart 1859 Ahoghill Antrim John
Eliza Stewart 1859 Belfast Antrim William
Eliza Stewart 1859 Greyabbey Down John
Eliza Stewart 1860 Armagh William
Eliza Stewart 1860 Clogher Tyrone William
Eliza Stewart 1860 Derrynoose Londonderry (Derry) Joseph
Eliza Stewart 1860 Londonderry (Derry) Denis
Eliza Stewart 1860 Tullylish Down James
Eliza Stewart 1861 Drumbo Down James
Eliza Stewart 1861 Killishandra Cavan George
Eliza Stewart 1862 — Antrim John
Eliza Stewart 1862 — Donegal John
Eliza Stewart 1862 — Down William
Eliza Stewart 1863 Dunluce Antrim Adam
Eliza Stewart 1863 Straid Antrim George
Eliza Stewart 1865 Ballyscullion Londonderry (Derry) Rowley
Eliza Stewart 1865 Bangor Down John
Eliza Stewart 1865 Belfast Antrim Christopher
Eliza Stewart 1865 Belfast Antrim Henry
Eliza Stewart 1865 Drumballyroney Down Robert
Eliza Stewart 1865 Portglenone Antrim Robert
Eliza Stewart 1866 — — James
Eliza Stewart 1866 Donaghadn Down James
Eliza Stewart 1866 Durmkeeran Fermanagh Irvine
Eliza Stewart 1866 Stranorlar Donegal William
Eliza Stewart 1867 — — John
Eliza Stewart 1867 Enniskillen Fermanagh Andrew
Eliza Stewart 1868 Ballyhaunis Mayo Martin
Eliza Stewart 1868 Drumgooland Down Archibald
Eliza Stewart 1868 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) Archibald
Elizabeth Agnes Stewart 1866 Dublin Abraham
Elizabeth Jane Stewart 1854 Ramoan Antrim Matthew
Elizabeth Margaret Stewart 1858 Tullanisken Tyrone Hamilton
Elizabeth Mary Stewart 1864 St Peter Dublin Richard Touson
Elizabeth Mrs. Stewart 1814 Killinchy Down Alexander
Elizabeth Or Lizzie Stewart 1861 Ballymacarrett Down Charles
Elizabeth Stewart 1825 Eglish Parish Armagh William
Elizabeth Stewart 1827 Killinchy Down George
Elizabeth Stewart 1835 Clones Monaghan John
Elizabeth Stewart 1837 Limerick Limerick William
Elizabeth Stewart 1844 Killinchy Down William
Elizabeth Stewart 1846 Armoy Antrim Andrew
Elizabeth Stewart 1848 — — Henry H.
Elizabeth Stewart 1848 — — John
Elizabeth Stewart 1848 — — Maurice
Elizabeth Stewart 1848 — — Michael
Elizabeth Stewart 1848 — — William
Elizabeth Stewart 1850 Coleraine Londonderry (Derry) Mathew
Elizabeth Stewart 1851 Banbridge Down Michael
Elizabeth Stewart 1851 Banbridge Down William
Elizabeth Stewart 1851 Cloncha Donegal George
Elizabeth Stewart 1851 Kirkinriola Antrim William
Elizabeth Stewart 1852 Belfast Antrim Hugh
Elizabeth Stewart 1852 Donaghadee Down David
Elizabeth Stewart 1852 Loughinisland Down John
Elizabeth Stewart 1852 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) Samuel
Elizabeth Stewart 1852 Seaforde Down Jon
Elizabeth Stewart 1853 Belfast Antrim Andrew
Elizabeth Stewart 1853 Belfast Antrim James
Elizabeth Stewart 1853 Kingstown Dublin Patrick
Elizabeth Stewart 1853 Moville Donegal Thomas C.
Elizabeth Stewart 1854 Belfast Antrim George
Elizabeth Stewart 1854 Drumcree Armagh Adam
Elizabeth Stewart 1854 Enniskillen Fermanagh James
Elizabeth Stewart 1854 Glendermott Londonderry (Derry) Thomas
Elizabeth Stewart 1854 St Peter Dublin James
Elizabeth Stewart 1855 Belleek Fermanagh William
Elizabeth Stewart 1855 Dromore Tyrone John
Elizabeth Stewart 1856 Bailiebora Cavan Thomas
Elizabeth Stewart 1856 Lisnaskea Fermanagh James
Elizabeth Stewart 1857 Dungiven Londonderry (Derry) John
Elizabeth Stewart 1857 Dysertlyn Londonderry (Derry) Robert
Elizabeth Stewart 1857 Enniskillen Fermanagh Edward
Elizabeth Stewart 1857 Fivemiletown Tyrone Hugh Montgomery
Elizabeth Stewart 1857 Rocavan Antrim John
Elizabeth Stewart 1857 Tullaniskan Tyrone Thomas
Elizabeth Stewart 1859 Conwall Donegal Charles
Elizabeth Stewart 1859 Gowran Kilkenny John
Elizabeth Stewart 1859 Knockbreda Down Robert
Elizabeth Stewart 1860 Mucknoe Monaghan Jeremiah
Elizabeth Stewart 1860 St Peter Dublin Edward
Elizabeth Stewart 1861 Ballymena Antrim Archibald
Elizabeth Stewart 1861 Belfast Antrim James
Elizabeth Stewart 1861 Belfast Antrim Robert
Elizabeth Stewart 1861 Belfast Antrim William
Elizabeth Stewart 1861 Donaghendry Tyrone William
Elizabeth Stewart 1861 Rocavan Antrim Andrew
Elizabeth Stewart 1861 Tullanisken Tyrone James
Elizabeth Stewart 1862 — Londonderry (Derry) John
Elizabeth Stewart 1863 Enniskillen Fermanagh John
Elizabeth Stewart 1864 Belfast Antrim Patrick
Elizabeth Stewart 1864 Shankhill Antrim Hugh
Elizabeth Stewart 1865 Belfast Antrim Joseph
Elizabeth Stewart 1865 Cookestown Tyrone Peter
Elizabeth Stewart 1865 Kilmore Armagh Robert
Elizabeth Stewart 1865 Lisburn Antrim William
Elizabeth Stewart 1865 Portadown Armagh George
Elizabeth Stewart 1866 Ballyphilip Down William
Elizabeth Stewart 1866 Billy Antrim William
Elizabeth Stewart 1866 Irvinestrro Fermanagh Robert
Elizabeth Stewart 1866 Rathdown Dublin James
Elizabeth Stewart 1867 Antrim William
Elizabeth Stewart 1867 Ballymacessett Down Robert
Elizabeth Stewart 1867 Milford Donegal John
Elizabeth Stewart 1867 Sligo Thomas
Elizabeth Stewart 1869 Derrykeighan Antrim William
Elizabetham Stewart 1859 Geevagh Sligo Eugenium
Ellen Stewart 1837 Killinchy Down John
Ellen Stewart 1842 Dromara Down John
Ellen Stewart 1846 Aughnish Donegal George
Ellen Stewart 1848 — — Thomas
Ellen Stewart 1849 Templemore Londonderry (Derry) Adam
Ellen Stewart 1850 — — James
Ellen Stewart 1851 Ballycastle Antrim Francis
Ellen Stewart 1852 Belfast Antrim Absalom
Ellen Stewart 1853 Racavan Antrim John
Ellen Stewart 1855 St John’S Sligo Thomas
Ellen Stewart 1856 Portaferry Down James
Ellen Stewart 1857 Belfast Antrim John
Ellen Stewart 1857 St Peter Dublin Robert
Ellen Stewart 1858 Ballyrashane Antrim John
Ellen Stewart 1858 Grey Abbey Down David
Ellen Stewart 1858 Mountmelick Laois (Queen’s) John
Ellen Stewart 1859 Antrim James
Ellen Stewart 1859 Ballyphilip Down John
Ellen Stewart 1859 Belfast Antrim John C.
Ellen Stewart 1859 Rocavan Antrim David
Ellen Stewart 1860 Bailieboro Cavan John
Ellen Stewart 1861 Templecarne Donegal Robert
Ellen Stewart 1862 Belfast Antrim Joseph
Ellen Stewart 1862 Belfast Antrim Richard
Ellen Stewart 1865 Portglenone Antrim David
Ellen Stewart 1865 St Peter Dublin Samuel Manderson
Ellen Stewart 1866 Beleek Fermanagh Adam
Ellen Stewart 1868 — Dublin William
Ellen Stewart 1869 Newry Down William
Ellinor Stewart 1861 Killeshandra Cavan James
Emily Jane Stewart 1857 Belfast Antrim William Dippond
Emily Stewart 1852 Saint Anne Dublin Edward Westby
Emily Stewart 1856 Bangor Down James
Emily Stewart 1866 Magheragall Antrim William John
Emily Stewart 1867 Antrim James
Emma Stewart 1865 Carrigrohane Cork William
Esther Stewart 1846 Bangor Down William
Esther Stewart 1849 Skerry And Racavan Antrim Hugh
Esther Stewart 1852 Kilraughts Antrim John
Esther Stewart 1857 Badoney Tyrone Henry
Fanny Pleasant Stewart 1858 St Anne Dublin Henry Stanton
Fanny Stewart 1848 — — John
Fanny Stewart 1849 — — Walter
Fanny Stewart 1850 St Peter Dublin Edward
Fanny Stewart 1851 Milford Donegal David
Fanny Stewart 1852 Belfast Antrim David
Fanny Stewart 1853 Belfast Antrim William
Fanny Stewart 1854 Tully Donegal Robert
Fanny Stewart 1856 Ballymoney Antrim William
Fanny Stewart 1857 Belfast Antrim Robert
Fanny Stewart 1860 Conwall Donegal James
Fanny Stewart 1867 Donegal Donegal Thomas
Fleming Stewart 1832 Clones Monaghan Letitia
Florina Stewart 1861 Newtownards Down David
Frances Anne Stewart 1862 Clondahorky Donegal James
Frances Stewart 1808 Kircubbin Down Alexander
Frances Stewart 1853 Clondahorky Donegal William
Frances Stewart 1860 Enniskillen Fermanagh George
Frances Stewart 1861 Belfast Antrim Richard
Frances Stewart 1867 Londonderry (Derry) John
Francis Ann Stewart 1860 Glendermott Londonderry (Derry) James
Francis Stewart 1793 Templemichael Longford Jane
Francis Stewart 1826 Killinchy Down Charlotte
Francis Stewart 1828 Limerick Limerick Anne
Francis Stewart 1839 Clones Monaghan Anne
Francis Stewart 1847 — — Sally
Francis Stewart 1854 Belfast Antrim Mary Eliza
Francis Stewart 1855 Ballywalter Down Sarah
Francis Stewart 1864 Cloncah Donegal Rebecca
Francis Stewart 1864 Tullamaine Tipperary Margaret
Francis Stewart 1866 Dublin Margaret
Francis Stewart 1867 — Londonderry (Derry) Ellen
Gawn Stewart 1866 Glascar Down Ann Jane
Geo. Stewart 1862 — Londonderry (Derry) Martha
George Irwine Stewart 1868 Killoshal Tyrone Sariah Ann
George Robertson Stewart 1850 Trinity Waterford Ellen
George V. Stewart 1848 — — Anne
George Vesey Stewart 1856 Dysertlyn Londonderry (Derry) Margaret Torrens
George Stewart 1829 Limerick Limerick Sophia
George Stewart 1846 Cove By Cloyne Cork Catherine
George Stewart 1846 Ramoan Antrim Rachel
George Stewart 1847 — — Ellen
George Stewart 1847 Clondahorky Donegal Anne
George Stewart 1848 Tomgraney Clare Mary
George Stewart 1849 — — Mary
George Stewart 1851 Kilmacrenan Donegal Mary
George Stewart 1851 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) Jane
George Stewart 1853 Knocknamuckly Armagh Anne
George Stewart 1854 Desertlyn Londonderry (Derry) Margaret
George Stewart 1856 Dona Cavey Tyrone Eliza
George Stewart 1856 Down Down Mary Anne
George Stewart 1856 Downpatrick Down Mary Ann
George Stewart 1859 Killymard Donegal Margaret
George Stewart 1861 Drumlane Cavan Jane
George Stewart 1862 Killashandra Cavan Ellenor
George Stewart 1863 Clondehorky Donegal Matilda
George Stewart 1864 — — Isabella
George Stewart 1864 — — Mary Margaret
George Stewart 1864 Kilmore Monaghan Eliza
George Stewart 1866 Belfast Antrim Jane
George Stewart 1866 Belfast Antrim Sarah
George Stewart 1866 Coleraine Londonderry (Derry) Mary Jane
George Stewart 1866 Kilcronaghan Londonderry (Derry) Mary Ann
George Stewart 1868 Londonderry Londonderry (Derry) Elizabeth
George Stewart 1869 Belfast Antrim Harriett
Georgiana Dora Stewart 1832 Santry Dublin Charles
Gerrard Stewart 1864 Enniskillen Fermanagh Elizabeth
Gibson Stewart 1854 Bailieboro Cavan Anne Jane
Grace Stewart 1846 Kilmore Parish Down Samuel
Grace Stewart 1849 — — Samuel
Grace Stewart 1858 Tullanisken Tyrone Israel
Grace Stewart 1865 Ballynure Antrim James
Grace Stewart 1865 Coleraine Londonderry (Derry) Henry
Grace Stewart 1866 Killinane Galway Patrick
Graham Stewart 1825 Limerick Limerick Judith
Guy Stewart 1852 Templecarne Donegal Catherine
Guy Stewart 1853 Magheracross Fermanagh Isabella
Guy Stewart 1861 Drumholm Donegal Mary Anne
Hamilton Stewart 1845 Ardara Donegal Elizabeth
Hamilton Stewart 1849 Templemore Londonderry (Derry) Jane
Hamilton Stewart 1850 Cloncah Donegal Rebecca
Hamilton Stewart 1863 Cloncah Donegal Isabella
Hamilton Stewart 1868 Kilmood Down Margaret Ann
Hammersley Stewart 1857 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) Ann
Hanna Stewart 1853 Magheragall Antrim Robert
Hannah Stewart 1849 — — James
Hannah Stewart 1854 Kilmacrenan Donegal William
Hannah Stewart 1864 Ballywillan Londonderry (Derry) Samuel
Hannah Stewart 1865 Muff Donegal James
Hanora Stewart 1866 — — John
Hans Stewart 1817 Killinchy Down Elizabeth
Harriet Stewart 1865 St Anne Shandon Cork James
Helen Stewart 1868 Monaghan James
Helena Stewart 1852 Ballylinny Antrim William
Henrietta Matilda Stewart 1865 Oldcastle Meath Robert
Henrietta Stewart 1860 Leckpatrick Tyrone John
Henry Charles Stewart 1866 Churchtown Londonderry (Derry) Isabella
Henry Edward Stewart 1866 Pomeroy Tyrone Bessie
Henry Stewart 1819 Clones Monaghan Jane
Henry Stewart 1846 Armagh Jane
Henry Stewart 1850 Drumcliff Clare Jane
Henry Stewart 1852 Drumachose Londonderry (Derry) Ellen
Henry Stewart 1852 Kilmacallan Sligo Mary
Henry Stewart 1852 Templemore Londonderry (Derry) Catherine
Henry Stewart 1853 Belfast Antrim Elizabeth
Henry Stewart 1854 Muff Donegal Rebecca
Henry Stewart 1855 Ballyclog Tyrone Mary Martha
Henry Stewart 1857 Antrim Margaret Jane
Henry Stewart 1857 Raymochy Donegal Martha J.
Henry Stewart 1857 St Anns Shandon Cork Catherine
Henry Stewart 1857 Stradbally Laois (Queen’s) Frances
Henry Stewart 1858 Ardclinis Antrim Victoria
Henry Stewart 1858 Portglenone Antrim Margret Anne
Henry Stewart 1860 Derryloran Tyrone Eliza
Henry Stewart 1860 Keady Armagh Jane
Henry Stewart 1860 Kirkinriola Antrim Mary Ann
Henry Stewart 1861 Ahaderg Down Mary
Henry Stewart 1861 Monkstown Dublin Martha Angeline
Henry Stewart 1861 Newtownards Down Agnes
Henry Stewart 1861 St Thomas Dublin Esther Elizabeth
Henry Stewart 1862 Lisburn Antrim Sarah
Henry Stewart 1863 Derriloran Tyrone Sarah
Henry Stewart 1863 Drumachose Londonderry (Derry) Mary Jane
Henry Stewart 1864 Ballymena Antrim Isabella
Henry Stewart 1865 Donacavey Tyrone Mary Anne
Henry Stewart 1866 Clondenaddock Donegal Nancy
Henry Stewart 1867 Armagh Sarah
Henry Stewart 1868 Ahamplish Sligo Mary Jane
Hessy Stewart 1851 Belfast Antrim John
Hester Stewart 1824 Killinchy Down David
Honora Stewart 1866 — — John
Hugh Alexander Stewart 1865 Kilconriola Antrim Elizabeth
Hugh Kennedy Stewart 1849 Annahilt Down Eliza Jane
Hugh Robson Stewart 1866 Ardtrea Londonderry (Derry) Jane F.
Hugh Stewart 1826 Drumachose Londonderry (Derry) Julia
Hugh Stewart 1831 Lissara Down Mary Ann
Hugh Stewart 1838 Dromara Down Eliza
Hugh Stewart 1845 Drummaul Antrim Nancy
Hugh Stewart 1846 Aghaloo Tyrone Elizabeth
Hugh Stewart 1847 — — Sarah
Hugh Stewart 1849 — — Jane
Hugh Stewart 1850 Belfast Antrim Eliza
Hugh Stewart 1850 Magheradroll Down Susanna
Hugh Stewart 1851 Newtownards Down Jane
Hugh Stewart 1853 Drinagh Cork Margaret
Hugh Stewart 1854 Ballywalter Down Mary Jane
Hugh Stewart 1854 Belfast Antrim Charlotte
Hugh Stewart 1854 Drumgooland Down Sally
Hugh Stewart 1856 Banbridge Down Ann
Hugh Stewart 1857 Island Magee Antrim Mary
Hugh Stewart 1858 Ballywalter Down Mary
Hugh Stewart 1859 St Thomas Dublin Elizabeth
Hugh Stewart 1860 Drumachose Londonderry (Derry) Rachel
Hugh Stewart 1861 Dunaghy Antrim Jane
Hugh Stewart 1862 — Down Eliza
Hugh Stewart 1863 Ballymena Antrim Elizabeth
Hugh Stewart 1863 Conwall Donegal Jane
Hugh Stewart 1863 Cork Cork Abigail
Hugh Stewart 1863 Desertcreat Tyrone Martha
Hugh Stewart 1863 Kirkinriola Antrim Nancy
Hugh Stewart 1863 Shankhill Antrim Sarah
Hugh Stewart 1864 Finvoy Antrim Nancy
Hugh Stewart 1864 Knockbreda Down Ann
Hugh Stewart 1866 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) Elizabeth
Hugh Stewart 1867 Coleraine Londonderry (Derry) Ann
Hugh Stewart 1868 Belfast Antrim Christina
Hunter Stewart 1863 Kilrea Londonderry (Derry) Nancy
Isaac Stewart 1853 Portglenone Antrim Agness
Isaac Stewart 1854 Belfast Antrim Jane
Isaac Stewart 1855 — Armagh Sarah
Isaac Stewart 1859 Clonduff Down Jane
Isaac Stewart 1864 Drumgooland Down Eliza Ann
Isaac Stewart 1867 Antrim Margaret
Isabel Stewart 1859 Rathbarry Cork James Evan
Isabella Alexander Stewart 1857 Belfast Antrim Edward Weekes
Isabella Stewart 1804 Donaghmore Tyrone Nathaniel
Isabella Stewart 1831 Lissara Down James
Isabella Stewart 1845 Ballywalter By Newtownards Down Hugh
Isabella Stewart 1846 Ardstraw Tyrone Johnston
Isabella Stewart 1850 Donnybrook Dublin Michael Henry
Isabella Stewart 1851 Donoughmore Donegal Thomas
Isabella Stewart 1851 Magheragal Antrim William Henery
Isabella Stewart 1853 Newtownards Down Francis
Isabella Stewart 1854 Belfast Antrim Robert
Isabella Stewart 1854 Inver Donegal Robert
Isabella Stewart 1855 Drumachose Londonderry (Derry) John
Isabella Stewart 1855 Wicklow Duncan Downie
Isabella Stewart 1856 Dromore Tyrone James
Isabella Stewart 1857 Conwall Donegal Alexander
Isabella Stewart 1859 Conwall Donegal William
Isabella Stewart 1859 Maghera Londonderry (Derry) James
Isabella Stewart 1860 Donaghendry Tyrone James
Isabella Stewart 1860 Upper Badoney Tyrone James
Isabella Stewart 1861 Tullylish Down William
Isabella Stewart 1862 — Antrim David
Isabella Stewart 1862 Belfast Antrim Wallace
Isabella Stewart 1864 — — Robert
Isabella Stewart 1865 Anaghlone Down John
Isabella Stewart 1865 Kilmood Down Robert
Isabella Stewart 1867 Ballymore Armagh Henry
Isabella Stewart 1867 Cappagh Tyrone James
Jacob Stewart 1848 — — Margaret
James Andrew Stewart 1860 Lisburn Antrim Deborah
James H. Stewart 1867 Templemore Londonderry (Derry) Ellen
James Mc Gimpsey Stewart 1865 Danaghadee Down Anna Jane
James Robert Stewart 1863 Killoe Longford Sarah Ann
James Whiteside Stewart 1862 — Antrim Elizabeth
James William Stewart 1848 — — Catherine
James Stewart 1654 Templemore Londonderry (Derry) Jane
James Stewart 1683 Templemore Londonderry (Derry) Margaret
James Stewart 1781 Templemichael Longford Elizth.
James Stewart 1808 Dublin Dublin Mary
James Stewart 1820 Killinchy Down Jane
James Stewart 1824 Killinchy Down Mary
James Stewart 1824 Lissara Down Ann
James Stewart 1835 Killinchy Down Mary
James Stewart 1835 Templepatrick Antrim Isabella
James Stewart 1838 Ballymoney Parish Antrim Nancy
James Stewart 1839 Limerick Sarah
James Stewart 1842 Camus Tyrone Catherine
James Stewart 1845 Ballyclare Antrim Jane
James Stewart 1845 Donagh Donegal Margaret
James Stewart 1845 Lisburn Down Rachel
James Stewart 1846 Carrickfergus Antrim Mary Ann
James Stewart 1846 Inishmacsaint Fermanagh Anne
James Stewart 1846 Kilmore Parish Down Isabella
James Stewart 1846 Portglenone Antrim Mary
James Stewart 1846 Raphoe Donegal Jane
James Stewart 1846 Raphoe Donegal Margaret
James Stewart 1846 Tamlaght O’Crilly Londonderry (Derry) Elizabeth
James Stewart 1847 — — Anne
James Stewart 1847 — — Isabella
James Stewart 1847 — Londonderry (Derry) Jane
James Stewart 1847 Antrim Antrim Ellen
James Stewart 1847 Dungiven Londonderry (Derry) Jane
James Stewart 1847 St Marys Dublin Helen
James Stewart 1847 St Peter Dublin Mary Anne
James Stewart 1848 — — Cathrine
James Stewart 1848 — — Ellen
James Stewart 1848 — — Margaret
James Stewart 1848 — — Maria
James Stewart 1848 — — Mary
James Stewart 1848 — — Sarah
James Stewart 1848 — — Teressa
James Stewart 1849 — — Anne Jane
James Stewart 1849 Lisburn Antrim Jane
James Stewart 1850 — — Margaret
James Stewart 1850 — — Mary
James Stewart 1850 Aughnish Donegal Elizabeth
James Stewart 1850 Aughnish Donegal Mary Jane
James Stewart 1850 Belfast Antrim Martha
James Stewart 1850 Enniskillen Fermanagh Rose
James Stewart 1850 Portglenone Antrim Mary Ann
James Stewart 1851 Coleraine Londonderry (Derry) Alice
James Stewart 1851 Convoy Donegal Frances
James Stewart 1851 Kirkinriola Antrim Mary Betty
James Stewart 1851 Maghera Londonderry (Derry) Margaret
James Stewart 1851 Rasharkin Antrim Nancy
James Stewart 1851 Tamlagth Lower Londonderry (Derry) Ellen
James Stewart 1851 Tamlagthocrilly Lower Londonderry (Derry) Elizabeth
James Stewart 1851 Templemore Londonderry (Derry) Mary
James Stewart 1852 Bailieboro Cavan Nancy
James Stewart 1852 Ballyeaston Antrim Mary Jane
James Stewart 1852 Belfast Antrim Martha
James Stewart 1852 Clogher Tyrone Mary
James Stewart 1852 Drumachose Londonderry (Derry) Martha
James Stewart 1852 Drumcliff Sligo Elizabeth
James Stewart 1852 Drummaul Antrim Jane
James Stewart 1852 Drummaul Antrim Mary Anne
James Stewart 1852 Errigal Londonderry (Derry) Alicia
James Stewart 1852 Lisnaskea Fermanagh Jane
James Stewart 1852 Magheraculmoney Monaghan Margaret
James Stewart 1852 Portglenone Antrim Elisabeth
James Stewart 1853 Armagh Mary
James Stewart 1853 Ballymena Antrim Jane
James Stewart 1853 Carrickfergus Antrim Isabella
James Stewart 1853 Drumachose Londonderry (Derry) Peggy J.
James Stewart 1853 Drumragh Tyrone Jane
James Stewart 1853 Knock Breda Down Jane
James Stewart 1853 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) Isabella
James Stewart 1853 Portglenone Antrim Margret
James Stewart 1854 Ballymena Antrim Eliza
James Stewart 1854 Bangor Down Susan
James Stewart 1854 Belfast Antrim Eleanor
James Stewart 1854 Belfast Antrim Ellen
James Stewart 1854 Belfast Antrim Ruth
James Stewart 1854 Crossroads Tyrone Eliza Jane
James Stewart 1854 Drumholm Donegal Anne
James Stewart 1854 Dunaghy Antrim Ellenor
James Stewart 1854 Gortlee Donegal Ellen
James Stewart 1854 Killyman Tyrone Sarah
James Stewart 1854 Portglenone Antrim Hannah Jane
James Stewart 1854 Raphoe Donegal Anne
James Stewart 1854 Shankhill Antrim Mary
James Stewart 1854 Tralee Kerry Elizabeth Chute
James Stewart 1855 Belfast Antrim Eliza
James Stewart 1855 Kilconriola Antrim Mary
James Stewart 1855 Magerafelt Londonderry (Derry) Jane
James Stewart 1855 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) Nancy
James Stewart 1855 Portglenone Antrim Jane
James Stewart 1856 Allsaints Donegal Mary
James Stewart 1856 Ardtrea Londonderry (Derry) Sarah
James Stewart 1856 Belfast Antrim Sarah
James Stewart 1856 Burt Donegal Margaret Anne
James Stewart 1856 Donegal Donegal Eliza
James Stewart 1856 Drumballyroney Down Susan
James Stewart 1856 Drumcree Armagh Martha
James Stewart 1856 Newton Crommelin Antrim Hessy
James Stewart 1856 Portaferry Down Ellen
James Stewart 1857 Antrim Annie
James Stewart 1857 Ballymoney Antrim Rachel
James Stewart 1857 Cloonclare Leitrim Jane
James Stewart 1857 Fivemiletown Tyrone Catherine
James Stewart 1857 Kildallon Cavan Mary Jane
James Stewart 1857 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) Eliza
James Stewart 1857 Templecorran Antrim Martha Ann
James Stewart 1858 Ballylinney Antrim Jannet
James Stewart 1858 Ballymoney Antrim Mary
James Stewart 1858 Derryloran Tyrone Matilda Jane
James Stewart 1858 Donaghendey Tyrone Anne
James Stewart 1858 Glendermott Londonderry (Derry) Elleanor
James Stewart 1858 Maghera Londonderry (Derry) Elizabeth
James Stewart 1858 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) Margaret
James Stewart 1859 Ballywillin Londonderry (Derry) Ann
James Stewart 1859 Hillsborough Down Margaret
James Stewart 1859 Kilmacrenan Donegal Martha
James Stewart 1859 Seagoe Armagh Ann Jane
James Stewart 1860 Belfast Antrim Mary
James Stewart 1860 Belfast Antrim Sarah
James Stewart 1860 Cloncah Donegal Margaret
James Stewart 1860 Clones Monaghan Eliza
James Stewart 1860 Enniskillen Fermanagh Mary
James Stewart 1860 Kilraught Antrim Sarah
James Stewart 1860 Lissan Londonderry (Derry) Matilda
James Stewart 1860 Maghera Londonderry (Derry) Martha
James Stewart 1861 Belfast Antrim Isabella
James Stewart 1861 Donaghadee Down Eliza
James Stewart 1861 Lisburn Antrim Eliza
James Stewart 1861 Muckno Monaghan Mary
James Stewart 1861 Rocavan Antrim Mary
James Stewart 1861 Upper Fahan Donegal Mary
James Stewart 1862 — Sligo Catherine
James Stewart 1862 Banbridge Down Catherine
James Stewart 1862 Cloncah Donegal Anne
James Stewart 1862 Faughanvale Londonderry (Derry) Mary Anne
James Stewart 1862 Kilmoremoy Mayo Ann
James Stewart 1862 Kilskeery Tyrone Margaret Jane
James Stewart 1862 Lisburn Antrim Eliza
James Stewart 1862 Lisburn Antrim Mary Ann
James Stewart 1862 Upper Badoney Tyrone Ellen
James Stewart 1863 Aghalee Antrim Christian
James Stewart 1863 Aghalee Antrim Martha
James Stewart 1863 Ballymena Antrim Maria
James Stewart 1863 Belfast Antrim Isabella
James Stewart 1863 Belfast Antrim Margaret
James Stewart 1863 Donaghadee Down Lydia Montgomery
James Stewart 1863 Errigal Londonderry (Derry) Elizabeth
James Stewart 1863 Inver Donegal Eliza Jane
James Stewart 1863 Larne Antrim Jane
James Stewart 1863 Skerry Antrim Jane
James Stewart 1863 Termonmaguirk Tyrone Letitia
James Stewart 1864 Clonleigh Donegal Catherine
James Stewart 1864 Doagh Antrim Mary
James Stewart 1864 Kilclooney Armagh Jane
James Stewart 1864 Newtownards Down Mary Ann
James Stewart 1865 — Cavan Eliza
James Stewart 1865 Ballymoney Antrim Anne Jane
James Stewart 1865 Parish Of Kilkeel Down Marianne
James Stewart 1865 Seapatrick Down Sarah A.
James Stewart 1865 Taughboyne Donegal Jane
James Stewart 1866 Ballycastle Antrim Ann
James Stewart 1866 Belfast Antrim Lizzie
James Stewart 1867 — Cork Mary
James Stewart 1867 Antrim Mary
James Stewart 1867 Antrim Sarah Ann
James Stewart 1867 Armagh Sarah
James Stewart 1867 Belfast Antrim Belle
James Stewart 1867 Co. Antrim Mary
James Stewart 1867 Downpatrick Down Martha
James Stewart 1867 St Mary’S Shandon Cork Catherine
James Stewart 1868 Aghadowey Londonderry (Derry) Eliza Jane
James Stewart 1868 Ballynascreen Londonderry (Derry) Ellen
James Stewart 1868 Cloneyburke Offaly (King’s) Ellen
James Stewart 1881 — — Mary Ellen
Jane Anne Stewart 1850 Aughnish Donegal John
Jane Anne Stewart 1868 Ballyscrett Londonderry (Derry) Thomas
Jane Boyle Stewart 1861 Belfast Antrim George Turner
Jane Eliza Stewart 1851 Ballylinney Antrim John
Jane Elizabeth Stewart 1852 St Peter Dublin William Henry Edward
Jane Olivia Stewart 1851 Ballyclog Tyrone James Johnston
Jane Stewart 1810 Downpatrick Down Thomas
Jane Stewart 1813 Aghalee Antrim Peter
Jane Stewart 1819 Killinchy Down Adam
Jane Stewart 1821 Killinchy Down John
Jane Stewart 1823 Killinchy Down James
Jane Stewart 1824 Killinchy Down Robert
Jane Stewart 1829 Dromara Down James
Jane Stewart 1834 Killinchy Down John
Jane Stewart 1835 Boardmills Down Robert
Jane Stewart 1845 Cove By Cloyne Cork Thomas
Jane Stewart 1846 Bangor Down John
Jane Stewart 1846 Carncastle Antrim James
Jane Stewart 1846 Drumcliff Sligo Robert
Jane Stewart 1846 Killinchy Parish Down William
Jane Stewart 1847 — — William
Jane Stewart 1847 Lower Moville Donegal Hugh
Jane Stewart 1848 — — Henry
Jane Stewart 1848 — — James
Jane Stewart 1848 — — Richard
Jane Stewart 1848 — — Robert
Jane Stewart 1848 Kildress Tyrone John
Jane Stewart 1849 — — Samuel
Jane Stewart 1849 — — William
Jane Stewart 1849 — — William
Jane Stewart 1849 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) Samuel
Jane Stewart 1850 — — Samuel
Jane Stewart 1850 Desertoghil Londonderry (Derry) Hugh
Jane Stewart 1850 Glendermot Londonderry (Derry) William
Jane Stewart 1850 Killyman Tyrone James
Jane Stewart 1851 Bailieboro Cavan Samuel
Jane Stewart 1851 Ballymena Antrim James
Jane Stewart 1851 Belfast Antrim Thomas
Jane Stewart 1851 Cootehill Cavan Joseph
Jane Stewart 1851 Donaghmore Tyrone Joseph
Jane Stewart 1851 Kilbarron Donegal Robert
Jane Stewart 1851 Kilraughts Antrim Stewart
Jane Stewart 1851 Lessan Londonderry (Derry) John
Jane Stewart 1852 Cleenish Fermanagh James
Jane Stewart 1852 Clogher Tyrone Robert
Jane Stewart 1852 Inver Donegal James
Jane Stewart 1852 Lisburn Antrim Alexander
Jane Stewart 1852 Portglenone Antrim James
Jane Stewart 1853 Ahoghill Antrim Robert
Jane Stewart 1853 Derrykeighan Antrim John
Jane Stewart 1853 Donaghadee Down John
Jane Stewart 1853 Dromore Down James
Jane Stewart 1853 Kirkinriola Antrim William
Jane Stewart 1854 Arva Cavan James
Jane Stewart 1854 Badoney Tyrone Mathew
Jane Stewart 1854 Ballyclog Tyrone John
Jane Stewart 1854 Ballymoney Antrim Thomas
Jane Stewart 1854 Carrowdore Down James
Jane Stewart 1854 Dunseverick Antrim John
Jane Stewart 1855 — Donegal Robert
Jane Stewart 1855 Ardstraw Tyrone Joseph
Jane Stewart 1855 Desertoghill Londonderry (Derry) William
Jane Stewart 1855 Donagh Monaghan James
Jane Stewart 1855 Donaghedy Tyrone James
Jane Stewart 1855 Donegal Galway Alexander
Jane Stewart 1855 Drumbeg Down Hugh
Jane Stewart 1855 Killyleagh Down Robert
Jane Stewart 1855 Lambeg Antrim Charles
Jane Stewart 1855 Racavan Antrim Thomas
Jane Stewart 1856 Dunaghy Antrim Robert
Jane Stewart 1856 Island Magee Antrim John
Jane Stewart 1856 Lisburn Antrim David
Jane Stewart 1857 Drumbo Down Samuel
Jane Stewart 1857 Glenavy Antrim John
Jane Stewart 1857 Shankhill Antrim William
Jane Stewart 1858 Clondahorky Donegal John
Jane Stewart 1858 Drumcree Armagh William
Jane Stewart 1858 Keady Armagh William
Jane Stewart 1858 Kilmacrenan Donegal John
Jane Stewart 1858 Muckno Monaghan John
Jane Stewart 1858 Saintfield Down Samuel
Jane Stewart 1859 Clondahorky Donegal Robert
Jane Stewart 1859 Clondahorky Donegal William
Jane Stewart 1859 Clonduff Down Isaac
Jane Stewart 1859 Derryloran Tyrone Samuel
Jane Stewart 1859 Derrynoose Armagh John
Jane Stewart 1859 Duneane Antrim Robert
Jane Stewart 1859 Kilclooney Armagh William
Jane Stewart 1859 Kilmacrenan Donegal John
Jane Stewart 1859 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) Thomas
Jane Stewart 1859 Templecorran Antrim John
Jane Stewart 1860 Belfast Antrim William
Jane Stewart 1860 Inver Donegal Patrick
Jane Stewart 1860 Magheragal Antrim John
Jane Stewart 1860 Newtownards Down James
Jane Stewart 1860 Newtownards Down Matthew
Jane Stewart 1860 Portglenone Antrim James
Jane Stewart 1860 St Peter Dublin Edward
Jane Stewart 1860 Templemore Londonderry (Derry) Hugh
Jane Stewart 1860 Termonmaguirke Tyrone Robert
Jane Stewart 1861 Ardtrea Londonderry (Derry) Robert
Jane Stewart 1861 Ballylinney Antrim Thomas
Jane Stewart 1861 Belfast Antrim James
Jane Stewart 1861 Tullyniskin Tyrone James Edward
Jane Stewart 1862 Belfast Antrim Hugh
Jane Stewart 1863 Ballymena Antrim John
Jane Stewart 1863 Billy Antrim James
Jane Stewart 1863 Cleenish East Fermanagh John
Jane Stewart 1863 Desertmartin Londonderry (Derry) Thomas K.
Jane Stewart 1863 Kiltoghart Leitrim Edward
Jane Stewart 1864 — — Alexander
Jane Stewart 1864 — — James
Jane Stewart 1864 — — Joseph
Jane Stewart 1864 Donagheady Tyrone Joseph
Jane Stewart 1865 Ardstraw Tyrone Robert
Jane Stewart 1865 Ballywillan Antrim Robert
Jane Stewart 1865 Belfast Antrim John
Jane Stewart 1865 Belfast Antrim Samuel
Jane Stewart 1865 Carmoney Antrim David
Jane Stewart 1865 Carrick Londonderry (Derry) Robert
Jane Stewart 1865 Killinchy Down John
Jane Stewart 1865 Kilmacrenan Donegal John
Jane Stewart 1865 Shankhill Antrim Hugh
Jane Stewart 1866 Belfast Antrim Thomas
Jane Stewart 1866 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) Michael
Jane Stewart 1867 Antrim James
Jane Stewart 1867 Armagh William
Jane Stewart 1867 Ballymena Antrim James
Jane Stewart 1867 Dublin North William
Jane Stewart 1867 Dunfanaghy Donegal John
Jane Stewart 1868 Ahoghill Antrim John
Jane Stewart 1868 Ballymacarrett Down John
Jane Stewart 1869 Ballymacarrett Down William
Janet Stewart 1868 — Tipperary James
Jannet Stewart 1854 St Thomas Dublin Alexander
Jas. Stewart 1848 Ballylinny Parish Antrim Sarah
Jason Stewart 1855 Magheraculmoney Monaghan Sarah Anne
Jemima Stewart 1849 — — George
Jenny Stewart 1862 Island Magee Antrim Hugh
Jessy Stewart 1868 — — James
John Stewart 1737 Saintfield Down Anne
John Stewart 1746 Limerick Limerick Catherine
John Stewart 1749 Limerick Limerick Mary
John Stewart 1784 Donaghmore Tyrone Elizabeth
John Stewart 1804 Limerick Limerick Alice
John Stewart 1811 Kill St Nicholas Waterford Anstice
John Stewart 1814 Ballyeaston Antrim Jane
John Stewart 1817 Killinchy Down Jane
John Stewart 1821 Belfast Antrim Agnes
John Stewart 1821 Donaghmore Tyrone Sarah
John Stewart 1821 Dromara Down Elizabeth
John Stewart 1827 Limerick Limerick Mary
John Stewart 1830 Camus Tyrone Ann
John Stewart 1832 Clones Monaghan Mary
John Stewart 1835 Magheralin Down Frances
John Stewart 1836 Limerick Limerick Mary Anne
John Stewart 1840 Killinchy Down Jane
John Stewart 1840 Lissara Down Mary
John Stewart 1845 Aghaderg Down Esther
John Stewart 1845 Carnmoney Antrim Sarah
John Stewart 1845 Clondahorky Donegal Ellen
John Stewart 1845 Craigs Near Ballymena Antrim Mary
John Stewart 1845 Donaghmore Tyrone Eliza
John Stewart 1845 Drumglass Tyrone Helena
John Stewart 1845 Errigal Londonderry (Derry) Ann
John Stewart 1845 Monaghan Monaghan Margaret
John Stewart 1845 Skerry With Rathcavan Antrim Kitty
John Stewart 1846 Derryaghy Antrim Charlotte
John Stewart 1846 Derryvullan Parish Fermanagh Anne
John Stewart 1846 Drumcree Armagh Elizabeth
John Stewart 1846 Lower Fahan Donegal Margaret
John Stewart 1846 Waterford Mary Ann
John Stewart 1847 — — Catharine
John Stewart 1847 — — Eliza
John Stewart 1847 — — Jane
John Stewart 1847 — — Martha
John Stewart 1847 — — Matilda
John Stewart 1847 Ballymacarrett Down Mary
John Stewart 1847 Bangor Down Eliza
John Stewart 1847 Dunaghy Antrim Martha
John Stewart 1847 Enniskillen Fermanagh Anne
John Stewart 1847 Glenwhirry Antrim Mary
John Stewart 1848 — — Ann
John Stewart 1848 — — Catherine
John Stewart 1848 — — Fanny
John Stewart 1848 — — Frances
John Stewart 1848 — — Jane
John Stewart 1848 — — Maria
John Stewart 1848 — — Mary
John Stewart 1848 — — Mary Jane
John Stewart 1848 — — Sarah
John Stewart 1849 — — Jane
John Stewart 1849 — — Margaret
John Stewart 1849 — — Rose
John Stewart 1849 Donaghmore Tyrone Elizabeth
John Stewart 1849 Downpatrick Down Margaret
John Stewart 1849 Draperstown Londonderry (Derry) Eliza
John Stewart 1849 Dublin Dublin Anne
John Stewart 1849 Glenwhirry Antrim Peggy
John Stewart 1849 Kirkinriola Antrim Isabella
John Stewart 1849 Lisburn Antrim Margaret
John Stewart 1850 — — Ann Jane
John Stewart 1850 — — Mary
John Stewart 1850 — — Mary Jane
John Stewart 1850 Knockbreda Down Eliza
John Stewart 1850 St Olave’S Waterford Anne
John Stewart 1850 St Peter Dublin Mary
John Stewart 1851 Ballywalter Down Jane
John Stewart 1851 Clogher Tyrone Esther
John Stewart 1851 Donaghclony Down Ann
John Stewart 1851 Killaghtee Donegal Margaret
John Stewart 1851 Loughgilly Armagh Eliza Anne
John Stewart 1851 St Peter Dublin Bridget
John Stewart 1851 Tralee Kerry Bridget
John Stewart 1851 Tullylish Down Millicent Ann
John Stewart 1852 Bangor Down Ellen
John Stewart 1852 Camlin Antrim Eliza
John Stewart 1852 Coleraine Londonderry (Derry) Margaret
John Stewart 1852 Derryloran Tyrone Ellen
John Stewart 1852 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) Mary Betty
John Stewart 1852 Newtownards Down Jane
John Stewart 1852 Templepatrick Antrim Catherine
John Stewart 1853 Ardstraw Tyrone Mary
John Stewart 1853 Coleraine Londonderry (Derry) Agnes
John Stewart 1853 Dunaghy Antrim Mary Anne
John Stewart 1853 Raloo Antrim Eliza
John Stewart 1853 Tullylish Down Mary
John Stewart 1853 Urney Cavan Rebecca
John Stewart 1854 Aghadowey Londonderry (Derry) Eliza
John Stewart 1854 Armagh Jane
John Stewart 1854 Ballyclog Tyrone Jane
John Stewart 1854 Ballymena Antrim Margaret
John Stewart 1854 Ballymore Armagh Elizabeth
John Stewart 1854 Belfast Antrim Jane
John Stewart 1854 Belfast Antrim Margaret
John Stewart 1854 Coolbanagher Laois (Queen’s) Jane
John Stewart 1854 Dunaghy Antrim Matilda
John Stewart 1854 Lisburn Antrim Eliza
John Stewart 1854 Loughgilly Armagh Mary
John Stewart 1854 St Michans Dublin Anne
John Stewart 1855 — Tyrone Isabella
John Stewart 1855 — Tyrone Margaret
John Stewart 1855 Ballymena Antrim Martha
John Stewart 1855 Ballywillian Antrim Anne
John Stewart 1855 Cookstown Tyrone Margaret
John Stewart 1855 Currin Monaghan Eliza
John Stewart 1855 Drumholm Donegal Eliza Jane
John Stewart 1855 Kilmacrenan Donegal Matilda
John Stewart 1855 Kiltoghert Leitrim Frances
John Stewart 1856 Belfast Antrim Elizabeth
John Stewart 1856 Grey Abbey Down Mary
John Stewart 1856 Inishargie Down Jane
John Stewart 1856 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) Martha
John Stewart 1856 Newry Armagh Mary
John Stewart 1856 Saintfield Down Jane
John Stewart 1856 Taughboyne Donegal Margaret
John Stewart 1856 Tullyniskan Tyrone Margaret
John Stewart 1857 Ballymoney Antrim Elizabeth
John Stewart 1857 Ballywillin Londonderry (Derry) Mary
John Stewart 1857 Kilrea Londonderry (Derry) Jane
John Stewart 1857 Raymochy Donegal Martha
John Stewart 1858 Ballymena Antrim Mary Jane
John Stewart 1858 Ballymoney Antrim Sarah Jane
John Stewart 1858 Ballysax Kildare Catherine
John Stewart 1858 Belfast Antrim Agnes
John Stewart 1858 Belfast Antrim Esther
John Stewart 1858 Belfast Antrim Mary
John Stewart 1858 Clondahorky Donegal Catherine
John Stewart 1858 Donegal Donegal Esther
John Stewart 1858 Errigal Londonderry (Derry) Fanny Jane
John Stewart 1858 Fethard Tipperary Matilda Jane
John Stewart 1858 Kilconriola Antrim Ann
John Stewart 1858 Larne Antrim Sarah
John Stewart 1858 Lower Comber Londonderry (Derry) Margaret
John Stewart 1859 Ballymena Antrim Peggy Ann
John Stewart 1859 Belfast Antrim Letitia
John Stewart 1859 Derryloran Tyrone Mary Jane
John Stewart 1859 Dromore Tyrone Matilda
John Stewart 1859 Greyabbey Down Ellenor
John Stewart 1859 Knockbreda Down Mary
John Stewart 1859 Maghera Londonderry (Derry) Margret
John Stewart 1860 Ahoghill Antrim Nancy
John Stewart 1860 Ardtrea Tyrone Jane
John Stewart 1860 Ballyscullin Londonderry (Derry) Christian
John Stewart 1860 Belfast Antrim Mary
John Stewart 1860 Dromore Tyrone Elizabeth
John Stewart 1860 Inniskeel Donegal Susan
John Stewart 1860 Milford Donegal Margaret Ann
John Stewart 1860 Newry Armagh Mary
John Stewart 1860 Shankhill Antrim Ann Jane
John Stewart 1861 Armagh Jane
John Stewart 1861 Ballymoney Antrim Nancy
John Stewart 1861 Belfast Antrim Margaret Martin
John Stewart 1861 Belfast Antrim Sarah
John Stewart 1861 Donagheady Tyrone Matilda Jane
John Stewart 1861 Dromore Down Anne
John Stewart 1861 Greyabbey Down Ann
John Stewart 1861 Inver Donegal Anne Jane
John Stewart 1861 Kildress Tyrone Margaret
John Stewart 1861 Killeshandra Cavan Rebecca
John Stewart 1861 Killygarvan Donegal Margaret
John Stewart 1861 Lisburn Antrim Mary Sarah
John Stewart 1861 Maghera Down Caroline
John Stewart 1862 — Armagh Sarah
John Stewart 1862 — Monaghan Maria
John Stewart 1862 Belfast Antrim Eliza
John Stewart 1862 Lisburn Antrim Margaret
John Stewart 1862 Lower Badoney Tyrone Eliza
John Stewart 1862 Lower Comber Londonderry (Derry) Mary Charlotte
John Stewart 1862 Tullanisken Tyrone Ellen
John Stewart 1863 — — Margaret
John Stewart 1863 — — Mary
John Stewart 1863 Belfast Antrim Bridget
John Stewart 1863 Conwall Donegal Martha
John Stewart 1863 Inver Antrim Mary Jane
John Stewart 1864 Camus Tyrone Martha
John Stewart 1864 Desert Martin Londonderry (Derry) Matilda
John Stewart 1864 Lack Or Colaghty Fermanagh Isabella
John Stewart 1864 Lack Fermanagh Isabella
John Stewart 1865 Antrim Susana
John Stewart 1865 Belfast Antrim Agnes
John Stewart 1865 Belfast Antrim Jane
John Stewart 1865 Belfast Antrim Sarah Dixon
John Stewart 1865 Donaghadee Down Margaret
John Stewart 1865 Killinchy Down Jane
John Stewart 1865 Kilrea Londonderry (Derry) Sarah
John Stewart 1865 Parish Of Laughanesland Down Eliza
John Stewart 1865 Pomeroy Tyrone Catharine
John Stewart 1866 — — Jane
John Stewart 1866 Ballymoney Antrim Mary
John Stewart 1866 Inver Donegal Jane
John Stewart 1866 Termon Amongan Tyrone Martha
John Stewart 1867 — Antrim Mary Jane
John Stewart 1867 Banbridge Down Sarah
John Stewart 1867 Cootehill District Monaghan Bessy A.
John Stewart 1867 Dublin Betsy
John Stewart 1867 Dublin Johanna
John Stewart 1867 Newtownards Down Margaret
John Stewart 1867 Of Antrim Margaret
Original Will Registers 1858-1920 County Armagh
William Stuart Heir or Executor 1869 Armagh Grant of Probate
Original Will Registers 1858-1920 County Cavan
Charles Stewart Heir or Executor 1861 Cavan Grant of Probate
Bessy Stewart Heir or Executor 1881 Cavan Will
Eleanor Stuart Heir or Executor 1871 Cavan Grant Of Probate
Elizabeth Stewart Deceased 1886 Cavan Grant Of Probate
Elizabeth Stuart Heir or Executor 1878 Cavan Grant Of Probate
Francis Stewart Deceased 1881 Cavan Will
George Stuart or Stewart Deceased 1871 Cavan Grant Of Probate
Henrietta Hannah Stewart Deceased 1887 Cavan Will
Isabella Stewart Heir or Executor 1872 Cavan Grant Of Probate
Isabella Stewart Heir or Executor 1881 Cavan Will
James Stuart Heir or Executor 1890 Cavan Will
Jane Steward Heir or Executor 1863 Cavan Grant of Probate
Jane Stewart Heir or Executor 1872 Cavan Grant Of Probate
Jas Stewart Heir or Executor 1886 Cavan Grant Of Probate
John Steward Heir or Executor 1832 Cavan Grant of Probate
John Steward Heir or Executor 1861 Cavan Grant of Probate
John Stuart Heir or Executor 1891 Cavan Will
Letitia Harman Or Steward Heir or Executor 1832 Cavan Grant of Probate
Margaret Stuart Heir or Executor 1890 Cavan Will
Margret Stewart Heir or Executor 1881 Cavan Will
Rebecca Stewart Deceased 1861 Cavan Grant of Probate
Rose Anne Stuart Heir or Executor 1891 Cavan Will
Thomas Stewart Heir or Executor 1863 Cavan Grant of Probate
Thomas Stewart Heir or Executor 1876 Cavan Grant of Probate
William Stewart Heir or Executor 1881 Cavan Will
William Stewart Deceased 1872 Cavan Grant Of Probate
William Stuart Deceased 1878 Cavan Grant Of Probate
William Stuart Heir or Executor 1871 Cavan Grant of Probate
Original Will Registers 1858-1920 County Cork
No Name Listed Stewards Heir or Executor 1890 Cork Will
No Name Listed Stewart Heir or Executor 1859 Cork Grant of Probate
Adelaide Maria Stuart Heir or Executor 1886 Cork Will
Alexander Stewart Heir or Executor 1867 Cork Grant of Probate
Alexander Stewart Heir or Executor 1872 Cork Grant of Probate
Alexander Stewart Venerable Heir or Executor 1872 Cork Grant of Probate
Alexander Stuart Heir or Executor 1865 Cork Grant of Probate
Alexander Stuart Venerable Heir or Executor 1865 Cork Grant of Probate
Ann Stewart Heir or Executor 1872 Cork Grant of Probate
Anna Helena Stewart Heir or Executor 1875 Cork Will
Anna Helena Stewart Deceased 1879 Cork Will
Anna Magdalena Stewart Heir or Executor 1872 Cork Grant of Probate
Anne Blackeney Lyon Stewart Deceased 1874 Cork Will
Anne Blakney Lyan Stewart Heir or Executor 1877 Cork Will
Anne Helena Stewart Heir or Executor 1878 Cork Grant of Probate
Anne Stewart Heir or Executor 1863 Cork Grant of Probate
Anny Stewart Heir or Executor 1874 Cork Will
Bessie Stewart Heir or Executor 1879 Cork Will
Catharine Stewarts Heir or Executor 1859 Cork Grant of Probate
Catherine Stewart Heir or Executor 1860 Cork Grant of Probate
Catherine Stewart Heir or Executor 1868 Cork Grant of Probate
Catherine Stewart Deceased 1860 Cork Grant of Probate
Dorcas Stewart Heir or Executor 1866 Cork Grant of Probate
Elizabeth Mary Stewart Heir or Executor 1869 Cork Grant of Probate
Elizabeth Stewart Heir or Executor 1878 Cork Grant of Probate
Elizabeth Stewart Deceased 1880 Cork Will
Emily Frances Stewart Heir or Executor 1872 Cork Grant of Probate
Emily Stewart Heir or Executor 1870 Cork Grant of Probate
France Oliva Mary Stewart Heir or Executor 1888 Cork Will
George Stewart Heir or Executor 1872 Cork Grant of Probate
George Stewart Deceased 1863 Cork Grant of probate
Hannah Stewart Heir or Executor 1868 Cork Grant of Probate
Harriet Stewart Heir or Executor 1868 Cork Grant of Probate
Henry Wm Revd Stewart Heir or Executor 1874 Cork Will
Henry Stewart Heir or Executor 1870 Cork Grant of Probate
Henry Stewart Heir or Executor 1872 Cork Grant of Probate
Isabella Stuart Heir or Executor 1886 Cork Will
James Stewart Heir or Executor 1863 Cork Grant of probate
James Stewart Heir or Executor 1866 Cork Grant of Probate
James Stewart Revd Heir or Executor 1866 Cork Grant of Probate
Jane Stewart Heir or Executor 1868 Cork Grant of Probate
Jane Stewart Heir or Executor 1872 Cork Grant of Probate
Jane Stewart Heir or Executor 1878 Cork Grant of Probate
Jane Stewart Deceased 1875 Cork Will
Jessie Stewart Heir or Executor 1893 Cork Will
John Austen Stewart Heir or Executor 1880 Cork Will
John Simson Stuart Deceased 1886 Cork Will
John Sympson Stewart Deceased 1868 Cork Grant of Probate
Letitia Stewart Deceased 1853 Cork Grant of Probate
Letitia Stewart Deceased 1868 Cork Grant of Probate
Lucy Anne Stuart Heir or Executor 1876 Cork Grant of Probate
Martha Stewart Heir or Executor 1868 Cork Grant of Probate
Mary Ann Stewart Heir or Executor 1868 Cork Grant of Probate
Mary Anne Stewart Heir or Executor 1860 Cork Grant of Probate
Mary Stewart Heir or Executor 1853 Cork Grant of Probate
Mary Stewart Heir or Executor 1858 Cork Grant of Probate
Mary Stewart Heir or Executor 1862 Cork Grant of Probate
Mary Stewart Heir or Executor 1868 Cork Grant of Probate
Michael Stewart Heir or Executor 1866 Cork Grant of Probate
Michael Stewart Heir or Executor 1868 Cork Grant of Probate
Nancy Stewart Heir or Executor 1868 Cork Grant of Probate
Penelop Stewart Heir or Executor 1866 Cork Grant of Probate
Penial Stewart Heir or Executor 1868 Cork Grant of Probate
Robert Steward Heir or Executor 1879 Cork Will
Sarah Oliver Stewart Heir or Executor 1877 Cork Grant of Probate
Spencer Stewart Deceased 1888 Cork Will
Thomas Blakeney Lyon Stewart Heir or Executor 1865 Cork Grant of Probate
Thomas Blakeney Stewart Heir or Executor 1860 Cork Grant of Probate
William Stewart Heir or Executor 1882 Cork Will
William Stewart Revd Heir or Executor 1875 Cork Grant of Probate
William Stewart Deceased 1878 Cork Grant of Probate
William Stuart Heir or Executor 1886 Cork Will
William Stuart Revd Heir or Executor 1876 Cork Grant of Probate
Original Will Registers 1858-1920 County Down
Alexander Stuart Heir or Executor 1869 Belfast Grant of Probate
Andrew Stewart Heir or Executor 1869 Belfast Grant of Probate
Annie Shields Or Stewart Heir or Executor 1901 Belfast Will
Annie Stewart Heir or Executor 1887 Belfast Will
James Stewart Heir or Executor 1890 Belfast Will
John Stewart Heir or Executor 1887 Belfast Will
Patrick Stuart Heir or Executor 1889 Belfast Will
Robert Stewart Heir or Executor 1869 Belfast Grant of Probate
Sarah Stewart Heir or Executor 1888 Belfast Will
William Stewart Heir or Executor 1869 Belfast Grant of Probate
William Stewart Heir or Executor 1887 Belfast Will
Original Will Registers 1858-1920 County Galway
Joseph Francis Peacocke Or Stuart Heir or Executor 1877 Tuam Will
Mary Stuart or Peacocke Deceased 1877 Tuam Will
Mr Stewart Heir or Executor 1888 Tuam Will
Original Will Registers 1858-1920 County Kilkenny
Catherine Fair Stewart Heir or Executor 1891 Kilkenny Will
Catherine Villiers Stuart Deceased 1879 Kilkenny Grant of Probate
Charles Villier Stuart Heir or Executor 1879 Kilkenny Grant of Probate
Charles Stewart Deceased 1867 Kilkenny Grant of Probate
Dudley Villiers Stuart Heir or Executor 1879 Kilkenny Grant of Probate
Elizabeth Dawson Steuart Deceased 1888 Kilkenny Will
Elizabeth Villiers Stuart Heir or Executor 1879 Kilkenny Grant of Probate
Elizabeth Stewart Heir or Executor 1879 Kilkenny Grant of Probate
Erickton Stuart Heir or Executor 1878 Kilkenny Grant of Probate
Evelyn Villiers Stuart Heir or Executor 1879 Kilkenny Grant of Probate
Geraldine Villiers Stuart Heir or Executor 1879 Kilkenny Grant of Probate
Henry John Richard Villiers Stuart Heir or Executor 1879 Kilkenny Grant of Probate
Henry Windsor Villiers Stuart Revd Heir or Executor 1879 Kilkenny Grant of Probate
Herbert Erichton Stuart Heir or Executor 1878 Kilkenny Grant of Probate
James Frederick Dudley Crichton Stuart Heir or Executor 1879 Kilkenny Grant of Probate
James Stewart Heir or Executor 1893 Kilkenny Will
Mary Stewart Heir or Executor 1891 Kilkenny Will
Mary Stewart Heir or Executor 1893 Kilkenny Will
Mrs Stewart Heir or Executor 1865 Kilkenny Grant of Probate
Mrs Stewart Heir or Executor 1880 Kilkenny Grant of Probate
Mrs Stuart Heir or Executor 1881 Kilkenny Grant of Probate
William Richard Steuart Heir or Executor 1888 Kilkenny Will
Original Will Registers 1858-1920 County Limerick
Alexander Robert Stewart Heir or Executor 1863 Limerick Will
Alice Vandeleur Or Stewart Heir or Executor 1863 Limerick Will
Alice Steward Heir or Executor 1863 Limerick Will
Charles Moore Steward Revd Heir or Executor 1863 Limerick Will
Charles Stewart Heir or Executor 1871 Limerick Will
Dominick Stuart Heir or Executor 1859 Limerick Will
Eliza Stewart Heir or Executor 1871 Limerick Will
James Stewart Heir or Executor 1871 Limerick Will
James Stewart Deceased 1891 Kilkenny Will
James Stuart Deceased 1859 Limerick Will
Jane Steward Heir or Executor 1874 Limerick Will
Margaret Stewart Heir or Executor 1871 Limerick Will
Sophia Stewart Heir or Executor 1856 Limerick Will
William Stewart Heir or Executor 1870 Limerick Will
Original Will Registers 1858-1920 County Londonderry/Derry
A J R Stewart Heir or Executor 1869 Londonderry Grant of Probate
Alexander I M Stewart Heir or Executor 1869 Londonderry Grant of Probate
Alexander Stewart Heir or Executor 1869 Londonderry Grant of Probate
Alexander Stewart Master Heir or Executor 1869 Londonderry Grant of Probate
John Vandeleur Stewart Heir or Executor 1869 Londonderry Grant of Probate
Original Will Registers 1858-1920 County Myo
Anne Bella Stewart Heir or Executor 1886 Ballina Will
Edward William Stewart Heir or Executor 1886 Ballina Will
Eliza Stewart Heir or Executor 1886 Ballina Will
James Stewart Heir or Executor 1886 Ballina Will
James Stewart Deceased 1886 Ballina Will
Kate Lyth Or Stewart Heir or Executor 1873 Ballina Will
Kate Lytle Or Steuart Heir or Executor 1873 Ballina Will
Mary Anne Stewart Heir or Executor 1875 Ballina Will
Thomas Stewart Heir or Executor 1892 Ballina Will
Thos Doherty Or Steward Heir or Executor 1890 Ballina Will
Original Will Registers 1858-1920 County Waterford
No Name Listed Steward Heir or Executor 1859 Waterford Will
Alexander Stewart Heir or Executor 1871 Waterford Will
Andrew Stuart Heir or Executor 1857 Waterford Will
Anne Stewart Heir or Executor 1874 Waterford Will
Anne Stuart Deceased 1879 Waterford Will
Charlotte Stuart Heir or Executor 1885 Waterford Will
Christian Stewart Heir or Executor 1871 Waterford Will
Doctor Stewart Heir or Executor 1894 Waterford Will
Dorcas Stuart Heir or Executor 1885 Waterford Will
Edward Stewart Heir or Executor 1882 Waterford Will
Edward Stewart Deceased 1882 Waterford Will
Ellen Stuart Heir or Executor 1885 Waterford Will
George Stuart Heir or Executor 1879 Waterford Will
Hugh Stewart Sir Heir or Executor 1879 Waterford Will
John Stewart Heir or Executor 1871 Waterford Will
John Stewart Deceased 1871 Waterford Will
Lord Stuart Heir or Executor 1869 Waterford Will
Lydia Stewart Heir or Executor 1882 Waterford Will
Mary Steward Heir or Executor 1889 Waterford Will
Maria Harriett Stewart Heir or Executor 1885 Waterford Will
Mary Eagan Or Stuart Heir or Executor 1865 Waterford Grant of Probate
Robert Stewart Heir or Executor 1871 Waterford Will
Samuel Stewart Deceased 1874 Waterford Will
Samuel Stuart Heir or Executor 1879 Waterford Will
Thomas Dormer Stuart Heir or Executor 1885 Waterford Will
William Stewart Heir or Executor 1874 Waterford Will
William Stewart Heir or Executor 1885 Waterford Will
William Stuart Heir or Executor 1885 Waterford Will
Wm Stewart Heir or Executor 1874 Waterford Will
Original Will Registers 1858-1920 County Westmeath
Messr Steward Heir or Executor 1880 Mullingar Will
Original Will Registers 1858-1920 No County listed
Alexander Stewart Heir or Executor 1878 Principal Grant of Probate
Alice Stewart Heir or Executor 1878 Principal Grant of Probate
Anna Maria Stewart Heir or Executor 1878 Principal Grant of Probate
Anne Pole Stuart Heir or Executor 1878 Principal Grant of Probate
Charles Pole Stuart Heir or Executor 1878 Principal Grant of Probate
Charles Stuart Deceased 1878 Principal Grant of Probate
Colonel Stewart Heir or Executor 1878 Principal Grant of Probate
Edward Pakinhan Stewart Heir or Executor 1891 Principal Grant of Probate
Eliza Bashford Or Stewart Heir or Executor 1878 Principal Grant Of Probate
Elizabeth Martin Stewart Heir or Executor 1878 Principal Grant of Probate
Harold Stewart Heir or Executor 1878 Principal Grant of Probate
Harriett Stewart Heir or Executor 1878 Principal Grant of Probate
Harvey Stewart Revd Heir or Executor 1891 Principal Grant of Probate
Isaac Irwin Stewart Heir or Executor 1891 Principal Grant of Probate
Isabella Stewart Heir or Executor 1878 Principal Grant of Probate
James Robert Stewart Heir or Executor 1878 Principal Grant of Probate
James Stewart Heir or Executor 1891 Principal Grant of Probate
Louisa Stewart Deceased 1878 Principal Grant of Probate
Margaret Peers Seeds Or Stewart Heir or Executor 1878 Principal Grant of Probat
Mary Seline Stewart Heir or Executor 1878 Principal Grant of Probate
Mary Stewart Deceased 1878 Principal Grant of Probate
Nannie Stewart Heir or Executor 1878 Principal Grant of Probate
Olive Stewart Heir or Executor 1891 Principal Grant of Probate
Oneill Stewart Heir or Executor 1878 Principal Grant Of Probate
Phoebe Julia Steward Heir or Executor 1874 Principal Grant of Probate
Robert Stewart Heir or Executor 1891 Principal Grant of Probate
Sarah Stewart Heir or Executor 1878 Principal Grant of Probate
Thomas Steward Heir or Executor 1896 Principal Grant of Probate
Thomas Stewart Heir or Executor 1878 Principal Grant of Probate
Society Of Friends (Quaker) Congregational Records Ireland
Chas E Steuart 1891 Minutes
Edwd Stewert 1716 Minutes
George J Stewart 1895 Minutes
George Sutter Stewart 1879 Minutes
J L Stewart 1912 Minutes
J L Stewart 1914 Minutes
J Stewart 1882 Minutes
James Stewart 1869 —
James Stewart 1865 Minutes
James Stewart 1913 Membership
John Cahill Steward 1711 Sufferings
John Cahill Steward 1713 Sufferings
John Caghal Steward 1706 Sufferings
John Caghill Steward 1709 Sufferings
John Cahill Steward 1710 Sufferings
Margaret Stewart 1913 Membership
Mary F Stewart 1891 Minutes
Mary Stuard 1682 Sufferings
R Stewart 1883 Minutes
Richard Steward 1788 Sufferings
Richard Steward 1789 Sufferings
Richard Steward 1792 Sufferings
Richard Steward 1793 Sufferings
Richd Steward 1790 Sufferings
Richd Steward 1829 Sufferings
Robert Stewart 1887 Membership
Robert Stewart 1890 Membership
Sam Stuard 1690 Minutes
Saml Steward 1681 Minutes
Samuel Steward 1681 Minutes
Samuel Steward 1681 Minutes
Thomas Stewart 1881 —
Thomas Stewart 1881 Membership
Thomas Stewart 1884 Membership
Thomas Stewart 1887 Membership
Thomas Stewart 1890 Membership
Thomas Stewart 1892 Membership
Thomas Stewart 1893 Minutes
Thomas Stewart 1894 Minutes
Thomas Stewart 1895 Membership
Thomas Stewart 1898 Membership
Thomas Stewart 1901 Membership
Thomas Stewart 1904 Membership
Thomas Stewart 1907 Membership
Thomas Stewart 1910 Membership
Thomas Stuart 1687 Minutes
Thomas Stewart 1881 Membership
Thomas Stewart 1881 Minutes
Thomas Stewart 1881 Minutes
Thomas Stewart — Minutes
William Stewart 1871 Minutes
Wm C Steward 1867 Minutes
Wm C Stewart — Membership
Results for Churches & Religion Co Down
Ireland Non-Conformist congregational records
Agnes Stewart 1872 Ballyroney Down
Alexander Stewart 1866 Ballyroney Down
Andrew Stewart 1884 Ballyroney Down
Bell Stewart 1869 Ballyroney Down
E Mercer Stewart 1912 Ballyroney Down
Eliza Jane Stewart 1873 Ballyroney Down
Eliza Stewart 1873 Ballyroney Down
Essie Stewart 1906 Anaghlone Down
Hugh Stewart 1876 Ballyroney Down
Hugh Stewart 1877 Ballyroney Down
Isabella Stewart 1879 Ballyroney Down
James Alex Stewart 1889 Ballyroney Down
James Stewart 1898 Ballyroney Down
Jane Stewart 1878 Ballyroney Down
John Alex Stewart 1880 Ballyroney Down
John William Stewart 1885 Ballyroney Down
John Stewart 1880 Ballyroney Down
John Stewart 1906 Anaghlone Down
John Stewart Ballyroney Down
John Stewart 1872 Anaghlone Down
Joseph Nixon Stewart 1887 Ballyroney Down
Joseph Stewart 1898 Anaghlone Down
Joseph Stewart 1905 Ballyroney Down
Lena Stewart 1895 Anaghlone Down
Maggie Stewart 1872 Anaghlone Down
Margaret Stewart 1872 Anaghlone Down
Margaret Stewart 1883 Ballyroney Down
Mary Ann Stewart 1877 Ballyroney Down
Mary Stewart 1871 Ballyroney Down
Matilda Stewart 1885 Ballyroney Down
Minnie Stewart 1893 Anaghlone Down
No Forename Stewart 1888 Ballyroney Down
No Forename Stewart 1898 Ballyroney Down
No Forename Stewart 1898 Ballyroney Down
No Forename Stewart 1903 Ballyroney Down
Rebecca Stewart 1875 Ballyroney Down
Robert James Stewart 1883 Ballyroney Down
Robert James Stewart 1901 Ballyroney Down
Robert James Stewart 1905 Ballyroney Down
Robert Stewart 1866 Ballyroney Down
Robert Stewart 1881 Ballyroney Down
S W Stewart 1882 Ballyroney Down
Susan Stewart 1902 Ballyroney Down
Susannah Stewart 1883 Ballyroney Down
William Urey Stewart 1889 Ballyroney Down
Results for Churches & Religion Co Limerick
Ireland Non-Conformist congregational records
E R Stewart Mrs 1933 Limerick
E R Stewart Mrs Limerick
E R Stewart Mrs Limerick
E R Stewart Mrs Limerick
Eliza Stewart 1860 Limerick
Eliza Stewart 1865 Limerick
Eliza Stewart 1867 Limerick
Eliza Stewart 1873 Limerick
Elizabeth Stewart 1857 Limerick
Elizabeth Stewart 1871 Limerick
Elizabeth Stewart Limerick
H Stewart 1945 Limerick
J Stewart 1945 Limerick
James H Stewart 1931 Limerick
James H Stewart 1933 Limerick
James Stewart 1911 Limerick
James Stewart 1918 Limerick
James Stewart 1929 Limerick
James Stewart 1933 Limerick
James Stewart 1939 Limerick
John Stewart Junr 1911 Limerick
John Stewart 1911 Limerick
John Stewart 1918 Limerick
John Stewart 1918 Limerick I
John Stewart 1929 Limerick
John Stewart 1933 Limerick
K A Miss Stewart Limerick
K Stewart Mrs 1939 Limerick
May Stewart 1884 Limerick
May Stewart 1885 Limerick
Miss Jessie Stewart 1911 Limerick
Miss K A Stewart Limerick
No Forename Stewart Mrs 1877 Limerick
No Forename Stewart Mrs 1945 Limerick
R Stewart Mr 1942 Limerick
Sarah Jane Stewart Mrs 1918 Limerick
Sarah Stewart 1839 Limerick
SJ Stewart Mrs 1929 Limerick
SJ Stewart Mrs 1933 Limerick
Susan Stewart 1836 Limerick
Susanh Stewart 1835 Limerick
W B Stewart Limerick
W H Stewart 1893 Limerick
W Stewart 1945 Limerick
William B Stewart 1931 Limerick
William B Stewart 1933 Limerick
Results for Ireland Merchant Navy Crew Lists 1863-1921
First name(s) Last name Birth year Birthplace Year Vessel name Vessel registry port
— Steward — — 1867 William Penn Waterford
— Steward 1846 Dunkirk 1877 Fern Cork
— Stewart — — 1870 Dido Glasgow
— Stewart 1872 Argyle 1907 S/S Saint Mirren Dublin
— Stewart 1872 Belfast 1917 Lavinia Dublin
— Stuart 1836 Belfast 1876 Ida Dublin
— Stuart 1871 St Thomas 1890 Geraldine Waterford
A M Jones Stewart — — 1868 Lord Byron Dublin
A Stewart — — 1866 Atalanta Waterford
A Stewart — — 1869 Iowa Glasgow
A Stewart — — 1919 Audierne S S Limerick
A Stewart 1846 Paisley 1876 Pandora S S Glasgow
A Stewart 1851 Carrickfergus 1871 Lady Franklin Dundalk
A Stewart 1890 Lessiemouth 1919 S S Audierne Limerick
Adam Stewart 1868 Renfrew 1881 S S Ennismore Glasgow
Alen Stewart 1824 Head 1882 C S Parnell Dublin
Alen Stewart 1824 Peterhead 1887 Octavius Dublin
Alex B Stewart 1856 Paisley 1889 Tudor S/S Liverpool
Alex Stewart — — 1869 Meteor S S Dublin
Alex Stewart — Argyle 1892 Samoena (Tacht) Dublin
Alex Stewart 1812 Kirkudbright 1876 Emerald Liverpool
Alex Stewart 1834 Vist 1869 Meteor S S Dublin
Alex Stewart 1894 Greenock 1921 Jabiru Cork
Alexander Steward — — 1869 Cell Galway
Alexander Steward 1853 Carrick Fergus 1873 Lady Franklin Dundalk
Alexander Stewart — — 1869 Cell Galway
Alexander Stewart — — 1869 Iowa Glasgow
Alexander Stewart — — 1873 Pioneer S S Dublin
Alexander Stewart 1812 Rilderbught 1875 Enterprise Dublin
Alexander Stewart 1833 Arran 1863 Cella Waterford
Alexander Stewart 1833 Buterher 1864 Cella Waterford
Alexander Stewart 1846 Kerry 1873 Pioneer Dublin
Alexander Stewart 1851 Carrickfergus 1871 Lady Franklin Dundalk
Alexander Stewart 1854 Fraserburgh 1869 Cell Galway
Alexander Stewart 1857 Oban 1877 Bellona Liverpool
Alexander Stewart 1859 Argylshire 1892 Samoena (Tacht) Dublin
Alexander Stewart 1879 Castle Bay 1911 S S Harelda Cork
Alexander Stuart — — 1873 Greenock Greenock
Alexander Stuart 1839 Buteshire 1873 Greenock Greenock
Alexr B Stewart 1856 Paisley 1891 City of Belfast Dublin
Alexr B Stewart 1856 Paisley 1891 City of Cudiz S S Dublin
Alexr B Stewart 1857 Paisley 1891 City of Belfast Dublin
Alexr B Stewart 1858 Ggow 1896 City Of Rotterdam Dublin
Alexr Stewart — — 1869 Iowa Glasgow
Alexr Stewart 1832 Britestine 1863 Cella Waterford
Alexr Stewart 1852 Carrickfergus 1876 Enterprise Dublin
Alexr Stewart 1852 Carrickfergus 1876 Kate Limerick
Alexr Stewart 1852 Glasgow 1869 Iowa Glasgow
Alexr Stewart 1879 Castleboy 1906 S S Saint Mirren Dublin
Alexr Stewart 1881 Glasgow 1901 Duke of Rothesay Dublin
Allan Stewart 1844 Glasgow 1868 Maid of the Mist Dublin
Allan Stewart 1850 Arygle 1876 Alexandra Dublin
Andrew S Stewart — — 1869 Richmond Swansea
Andrew Steward 1846 Mansfield 1869 Richmond Swansea
Andrew Stewart — — 1916 City of Cologne Dublin
Andrew Stewart 1858 Bangore 1883 Juno Belfast
Andrew Stewart 1872 Ardnamurchan 1916 City of Cologne Dublin
Andrew Stuart 1848 Belfast 1885 Eliza Belfast
Andrew Stuart 1853 Carrickfergus 1875 Indefatigable Drogheda
Andrew Stuart 1855 Co Antrim 1875 Teaser Belfast
Andrew Stuart 1856 Belfast 1884 Coquette Belfast
Andrew Stuart 1856 Carrickfergus 1875 Gleaner Belfast
Andrew Stuart 1857 Belfast 1884 Coquette Belfast
Angus Stewart — — 1874 Ellida Cork
Angus Stewart — Liverpool 1874 Queen Victoria Queenstown
Angus Stewart 1854 Sydney C B 1874 Ellida Cork
Angus Stewart 1854 Sydney C B 1874 Queen Victoria Queenstown
Angus Stewart 1875 Scotch 1896 Glanmire Cork
Angus Stewart 1875 Svage 1896 City of Malaga Dublin
Annie Stewart — — 1867 Cella Waterford
Annie Stewart 1844 Wales 1867 Aurora Waterford
Annie Stewart 1849 Wales 1867 Cella Waterford
Antonio Monezd Oliveira Steward — — 1869 Uruguay S S Liverpool
Arch Stewart — — 1867 Atalanta Waterford
Archd Stewart 1840 Milport 1866 Atalanta Waterford
Archd Stewart 1856 Slongon 1880 Meteor Dublin
Archd Stewart 1878 Falkirk 1917 S S Kilkenny Dublin
Archibald Steward — — 1867 Atalanta Waterford
Archibald Stewart 1840 Millport 1866 Atalanta Waterford
Archibald Stewart 1840 Millport, Scottland 1866 Atalanta Waterford
Archibald Stewart 1840 Milport 1866 Atalanta Waterford
Archibald Stewart 1841 Milport 1867 Atalanta Waterford
Archibald Stewart 1877 Falfirk 1916 Kilkenny Dublin
Archie Stewart 1877 Argyll 1899 Duke of Gordon Dublin
Archie Stewart 1877 Argyllshire 1898 S S Captain Cook Dublin
Archie Stewart 1885 Campletown, Scotland 1913 S S Pandion Cork
Auchd Stewart 1880 Lalkish 1912 Tiger Glasgow
Augus Stewart 1871 Ross 1893 City of Lisbon Dublin
Bartholome Steward 1849 Kinsale 1873 Anne May Peel
Bergald Stewart 1866 Argyleshire 1888 S S Bittern Cork
C E Stewart 1842 London 1874 John Adamson Sunderland
C E Stuart 1899 Dublin 1918 S Kerry Dublin
C R Pinn Stewart 1838 Stockhole 1866 Venus Whitstable
C Stewart 1844 Ross 1877 Olga Dublin
C Stewart 1846 Ross 1878 Olga Dublin
C Stuart 1825 Plymouth 1863 Russia Sligo
C Stuart 1872 Valyan 1918 City of Liverpool Dublin
Campbell Stewart — — 1866 Jowa Glasgow
Campbell Stewart — — 1867 Iowa Glasgow
Campbell Stewart — — 1868 Jowa Glasgow
Campbell Stewart 1843 Campbelton 1867 Iowa Glasgow
Campbell Stewart 1844 Campbell 1868 Jowa Glasgow
Charles Boxall Stuart — — 1873 Jane Doull Dublin
Charles Edward Stewart 1842 London 1874 John Adamson S S Sunderland
Charles Edward Stewart 1843 London 1875 John Adamson Sunderland
Charles L Stewart — — 1873 Star of Scotia Belfast
Charles S Steward 1829 London 1882 Lion London
Charles Steward 1828 London 1882 Lion London
Charles Steward 1829 London 1878 Hollandia London
Charles Steward 1829 London 1882 Lion London
Charles Stewart — — 1917 S/S Princetown Dublin
Charles Stewart 1828 Port Glasgow 1864 Margaret Dublin
Charles Stewart 1835 Londonderry 1889 Dodo Cork
Charles Stewart 1841 Liverpool 1891 Avocet Cork
Charles Stewart 1844 — 1870 Steamer Pioneer Liverpool
Charles Stewart 1860 So Shields 1898 Vildosala London
Charles Stewart 1864 Glasgow 1883 Cavan Dublin
Charles Stuart — — 1869 Psyche London
Charles Stuart — — 1870 Pioneer Liverpool
Charles Stuart 1840 Aberdeen 1869 Psyche London
Chas E Stewart 1855 Limerick 1916 S S Aylevarroo Limerick
Chas E Stuart 1849 Barehead 1888 City of Lisbon Dublin
Chas Edd Stewart 1843 Middlesex 1874 S S John Adamson Sunderland
Chas L Stewart 1824 — 1873 Star of Scotia Belfast
Chas Stewart 1872 Scotland, Kerisburg 1917 Princetown Dublin
Chas Stuart — — 1869 Psyche London
Crawford Stewart 1837 Greenwich 1877 Jane Wright Saint John
D Stuart 1850 Halifax 1907 John Irwin Dundalk
Daniel W Stewart 1874 Argyle 1903 S S Ansel Cork
Daniel Stewart 1875 — 1892 Glendalough Dublin
David Steward — — 1863 Inchiquin Dublin
David Steward — — 1868 Science Waterford
David Stewart — — 1869 Iowa Glasgow
David Stewart 1839 L Pool 1863 Inchiquin Dublin
David Stewart 1841 Montrose 1878 Alpine Dublin
David Stewart 1853 Glasgow 1877 Meteor Dublin
David Stewart 1854 Glasgow 1878 Meteor Dublin
David Stewart 1854 Scotch, Glasgow 1897 S S Captian Cook Dublin
David Stewart 1858 Glasgow 1887 S S Alliance Dublin
David Stuart 1848 Liverpool 1876 Cusel S S Cork
David Stuart 1849 Liverpool 1876 Cusel S S Cork
David Stuart 1849 Liverpool 1877 Egret S S Cork
Denis Ring Stewart — — 1870 McLeod Dublin
Don Stuart 1833 Inness 1886 Lenore Ayr
Donald Stewart — — 1870 S S Tern Cork
Donald Stewart 1853 Invss 1893 Glendlough Dublin
Donnold Stewart 1820 Inverness 1870 Tern Cork
Dudley Stuart 1856 London 1874 Anglian Dublin
Dudley Stuart 1858 Ldon 1875 Lord Byron Dublin
Duncan Stewart 1851 — 1874 Marquis of Lorne Dublin
Duncan Stewart 1867 Ggow 1907 Avocet Liverpool
Duncan Stewart 1868 Glasgow 1907 Avocet Liverpool
E G Stewart 1885 Davenport 1919 S S Colleen Bawn Drogheda
E Stewart 1846 Swansea 1904 City of Liverpool Dublin
E Stewart 1864 C Fergus, Belfast 1902 City Of Oporto Dublin
E Stewart 1864 Carrickfergus 1901 City of Hamburg Dublin
E Stewart 1865 Carrick 1901 City of Hamburg Dublin
E Stewart 1865 Carrickfergus 1902 City of Hamburg Dublin
E Stewart 1865 Carrickfergus 1903 City Of OPorto Dublin
E Stewart 1866 Carrickfergus 1917 City of Dortmund Dublin
E Stewart 1870 Lpl 1902 City Of Oporto Dublin
Ed Stewart 1864 Carickfergus, Belfast 1902 City Of Oporto Dublin
Edmund Stewart 1865 Carrickfergus 1901 City of Hamburg Dublin
Edward Stewart 1826 Southampton 1866 Pelican Cork
Edward Stewart 1864 So Shds 1889 John Adamson Sunderland
Edward Stewart 1874 Dundalk 1898 Earl of Erne Dundalk
Edward Stewart 1874 Dundalk 1899 Earl of Erne Dundalk
Edwin N S Stewart 1852 Sansalvador 1871 Hampton Saint John
Ezekail Stewart 1827 Co Antrim 1877 Ida Dublin
Ezekail Stewart 1832 Belfast 1870 Idas Dublin
Ezekail Stewart 1834 Antrim 1871 Idas Dublin
Ezekail Stewart 1838 Co Down 1872 Idas Dublin
F Stewart 1861 Hull 1891 European Hull
Forbes E Stewart 1852 Aberdeen 1879 Charlotte Liverpool
Francis Stewart 1841 Glenock 1863 William & Joseph Liverpool
Francis Stewart 1844 Ballywalter 1869 Jona Belfast
Francis Stewart 1849 Ballywalter 1869 Jona Belfast
Fred Steward 1886 Dublin 1902 Duke of Rothesay Dublin
Fred Stewart 1886 Dublin 1902 Duke Of Argyll Dublin
Fred Stuart 1882 Dublin 1903 Wild Wave Dublin
Fred Stuart 1884 Dublin 1904 Wild Wave Dublin
Fred Stuart 1888 Dublin 1902 Weld Wave Dublin
Frederick Steward 1847 Brightling Sea 1873 Gertrude Cork
Frederick Stuart 1855 Malden 1879 Selskar London
G W Stewart — — 1917 S S Lady Tennant Stornoway
G W Stewart 1880 London 1916 Lady Tenannt Stornoway
G Stewart 1870 Bristol 1918 S S Princetown Dublin
G Stewart 1880 London 1911 Lady Iveagh Dublin
G Stuart 1854 Bristol 1897 City of Oporto Dublin
Geo Stewart 1858 Glynn Co Antrim 1885 York Belfast
Geo Stewart 1860 Larne 1891 Jessie McClew Stranraer
Geo Stewart 1893 Storoway 1916 Innisfallen Cork
George Chester Steward — — 1871 Nora Waterford
George Walter Steward — — 1870 Sunbeam Quebec
George Steward 1830 Sundd 1868 The Greek Dublin
George Steward 1857 — 1879 Egret S S Cork
George Stewart — — 1870 Meteor S S Dublin
George Stewart 1815 London 1863 Wanderer Dublin
George Stewart 1816 London 1864 Wanderer Dublin
George Stewart 1840 Glasgow 1881 Ziasa Dublin
George Stewart 1845 Londonderry 1880 Indefatigable Drogheda
George Stewart 1846 Edinbrough 1870 Meteor S S Dublin
George Stewart 1856 Strangford 1877 James Dublin
George Stewart 1857 Strangford Co Down 1879 James Dublin
George Stewart 1857 Strangford 1887 Mary Anna Belfast
George Stewart 1858 Glynn Co Antrim 1885 York Belfast
George Stewart 1858 Tighinabrugh 1880 S S Egret Cork
George Stewart 1859 Strangford 1887 Mary Anna Belfast
George Stewart 1860 Shields 1879 Vildosola London
George Stewart 1891 Stonoway 1916 Innisfallen Cork
Gordon J Stewart 1862 Dublin 1881 Ruby Dublin
H J Stuart 1884 — 1918 S/S Fastnet Glasgow
H S Stuart — — 1918 S/S Fastnet Glasgow
H Steward 1862 Carrickfergus 1904 Patrician Drogheda
H Steward 1898 Hong Kong 1920 Knockfierna Limerick
H Stewart — — 1920 S S Knockfierna Limerick
H Stewart 1848 Poplar 1867 Atalanta Waterford
H Stewart 1870 Cardiff 1893 John Adamson Sland
H Stewart 1881 Newport 1918 S/S Shoreham London
H Stewert — — 1867 Atalanta Waterford
Hannah Steward — — 1866 S S Paraguay Waterford
Hannah Stewart 1849 Carnarvon 1866 S S Paraguay Waterford
Harry Stewart 1882 Newport 1918 Shoreham London
Henry Steuart 1849 Ireland 1866 Choice South Shields
Henry Steward 1853 Belfast 1882 City of Dartmond Dublin
Henry Steward 1865 Woolish 1890 Ibis Cork
Henry Steward 1867 Carrickfergus 1904 Patrician Drogheda
Henry Stewart — — 1871 Tongoy Dublin
Henry Stewart — — 1873 Buzzard Cork
Henry Stewart 1835 Scotland 1873 Buzzard Cork
Henry Stewart 1847 Monaghan 1881 Lord Byran Dublin
Henry Stewart 1848 Fepe 1870 Tongoy Dublin
Henry Stewart 1852 Belfast 1882 St Lord Byron Dublin
Henry Stewart 1877 Grooms 1892 Gatineau Belfast
Henry Stewart 1885 Glasgow 1912 Whimbrel Cork
Henry Stuart 1868 Belfast 1916 Garvogue Sligo
Herrbert Stewart — — 1867 Atalanta Waterford
Hugh Stewart 1840 Belfast 1875 Sceptre Belfast
Hugh Stewart 1841 Ballyhelbat, Co Down 1875 Sceptre Belfast
Hugh Stewart 1856 — 1876 Anglian Dublin
Hugh Stewart 1860 Argyle 1901 SS Lestris Cork
Hugh Stewart 1861 Argyle 1902 S S Lestris Cork
Hugh Stuart 1859 Newry 1884 Lugar Glasgow
I Steward — — 1871 Magnet Dublin
J A Stewart 1878 Drogheda 1910 Norah Creina Drogheda
J A Stewart 1878 Drogheda 1910 P S Iverna Drogheda
J A Stewart 1878 Liverpool 1910 P S Iverna Drogheda
J A Stewart 1878 Liverpool 1911 S S Clodagh Waterford
J A Stewart 1879 Liverpool 1911 S S Clodagh Waterford
J E Stewart 1842 Middlesex 1874 John Adamson Sunderland
J F Stewart 1858 W Ford 1891 Orient Waterford
J G Stewart 1868 Helensburgh 1900 Christina Waterford
J R Stewart 1859 Aberdeen 1882 Connaught Ranger London
J Step Steward — — 1874 Corcyra Dublin
J W Stuart 1868 — 1894 Diamond Dublin
J Stewart 1853 Belfast 1883 Anglian Dublin
J Stewart 1863 Dublin 1889 City of Hamburg Dublin
J Stewart 1865 Dublin, Co Wicklow 1886 Lady Wodehouse Dublin
J Stewart 1866 Belfast 1901 City of Liverpool S S Dublin
J Stuart — — 1919 Eltham Liverpool
James R Steward 1856 Buckie 1882 Meteor Dublin
James R Steward 1857 Buckie 1883 Meteor Dublin
James Steward — — 1866 Cella Waterford
James Steward — — 1867 Cella Waterford
James Steward — — 1867 Devonshire Dublin
James Steward — — 1869 Cordova Waterford
James Steward — — 1871 Neptune Cork
James Steward 1824 Yarmouth 1878 Lizzie Olson Liverpool
James Steward 1830 Fife 1866 Cella Waterford
James Steward 1831 Antrim 1871 (Steamship) Dublin Dublin
James Steward 1851 Belfast 1868 Windsor Dublin
James Steward 1851 Hull 1884 Parana Hull
James Steward 1852 Belfast 1868 Windsor Dublin
James Steward 1863 Dublin 1884 S S Captian McClure Dublin
James Steward 1864 Dublin 1884 Star Dublin
James Steward 1873 Belfast 1894 S S Liverpool Barrow
James Stewart — — 1864 Albatross Cork
James Stewart — — 1867 Cella Waterford
James Stewart — — 1867 Cordova Waterford
James Stewart — — 1867 Devonshire Dublin
James Stewart — — 1867 Lord Byron Dublin
James Stewart — — 1867 Middlesbro Middlesbrough
James Stewart — — 1867 S S Cella Waterford
James Stewart — — 1868 Cella Waterford
James Stewart — — 1868 Lord Byron Dublin
James Stewart — — 1868 Middlesbro Middlesbrough
James Stewart — — 1868 S S Cella Waterford
James Stewart — — 1868 S S Lord Byron Dublin
James Stewart — — 1869 Alpine Dundee
James Stewart — — 1869 S S Iowa Glasgow
James Stewart — — 1870 Middlesbro S S Middlesbrough
James Stewart — — 1871 Island Queen Waterford
James Stewart — — 1871 S S Anglian Dublin
James Stewart — — 1873 City of Dublin Dublin
James Stewart 1826 Blairgowrie 1869 Middlesbro S S Middlesbrough
James Stewart 1826 Cushendal 1866 Devonshire Dublin
James Stewart 1826 Perth 1867 Middlesbro Middlesbrough
James Stewart 1826 Sargery Scotland 1867 Middlesbro S S Middlesbrough
James Stewart 1827 Perth 1868 Middlesbro Middlesbrough
James Stewart 1827 Stockport 1872 Dodo Cork
James Stewart 1828 Stockport 1873 Dodo Cork
James Stewart 1830 C Ray 1867 Lord Byron Dublin
James Stewart 1832 Aberdeen 1871 Island Queen Waterford
James Stewart 1832 Fife 1867 Cella Waterford
James Stewart 1832 Fifeshire 1867 Cella Waterford
James Stewart 1832 Orkney 1867 Lord Byron Dublin
James Stewart 1836 Sterling 1869 Alpine Dundee
James Stewart 1837 Belfast 1867 Undaunted Belfast
James Stewart 1840 Glasgow 1873 City of Dublin Dublin
James Stewart 1840 Scottland 1868 Middlesbro S S Middlesbrough
James Stewart 1844 Down Bangor 1892 Eureka Dublin
James Stewart 1845 Ggow 1875 Bellona S S Liverpool
James Stewart 1845 Whitehaven 1871 London Newcastle
James Stewart 1846 Glasgow 1871 Plnglian S S Dublin
James Stewart 1847 Bangor 1891 Eurska Dublin
James Stewart 1847 Hull 1890 Parana Hull
James Stewart 1850 Glasgow 1867 Cordova Waterford
James Stewart 1851 Dublin 1866 Avoca Waterford
James Stewart 1851 Sligo 1871 Meg Sligo
James Stewart 1852 Belfast 1867 Windsor Dublin
James Stewart 1852 Belfast 1869 Windsor Dublin
James Stewart 1852 Belfast 1871 Trafalgar Dublin
James Stewart 1852 Belfast 1872 Trafalgar Dublin
James Stewart 1853 Belfast 1867 Avoca Waterford
James Stewart 1853 Belfast 1871 Trafalgar Dublin
James Stewart 1854 Belfast 1877 Indefatigable Drogheda
James Stewart 1854 Gourdon 1910 Fingal Dublin
James Stewart 1855 Belfast 1875 Charger Belfast
James Stewart 1855 Belfast 1888 Kelpie Belfast
James Stewart 1856 Cork 1881 Minna Cork
James Stewart 1857 Strangford 1877 James Dublin
James Stewart 1858 Ayr 1877 Blanche Troon
James Stewart 1858 Stford 1877 James Dublin
James Stewart 1858 Strangford 1877 James Dublin
James Stewart 1858 Strangford 1878 James Dublin
James Stewart 1860 Strangford 1877 James Dublin
James Stewart 1861 Angyllsh 1916 Rallus Cork
James Stewart 1862 L’pool 1882 Cavan Dublin
James Stewart 1863 Dublin 1888 Lord Gough Dublin
James Stewart 1863 Dublin 1889 S S Magnet Dublin
James Stewart 1863 Essex 1892 City of Malaga Dublin
James Stewart 1863 Glasgow, Scotland 1896 S/S Duke of Fife Dublin
James Stewart 1864 Dublin 1884 Express Dublin
James Stewart 1864 Dublin 1884 S S Belfast Dublin
James Stewart 1864 Dundee 1883 Cavan Dublin
James Stewart 1864 Glasgow 1899 City of Hamburg Dublin
James Stewart 1865 Dublin 1886 Lady Wodehouse Dublin
James Stewart 1865 Glasgow 1894 City Of Malaga Dublin
James Stewart 1865 Glasgow 1897 S S St Finbar Leith
James Stewart 1865 Gourdon 1886 Java Dublin
James Stewart 1865 Ireland 1896 S/S Duke of Fife Dublin
James Stewart 1868 Bfast 1894 Hiawatha Londonderry
James Stewart 1868 Paisley 1900 S/S Saint Olaf Dublin
James Stewart 1872 Islandmagee 1890 Mary Queen Belfast
James Stewart 1893 Morayshire 1912 Tiger Glasgow
James Stewart 1900 Glasgow 1919 Saint Margaret Dublin
James Stewart 1900 Glasgow 1920 Saint Mirren Dublin
James Stewert — — 1867 Cella Waterford
James Stuard 1831 Fife 1868 Cella Waterford
James Stuard 1846 Ayrshire 1888 City Of Rotterdam Dublin
James Stuart — — 1867 Cella Waterford
James Stuart — — 1869 Cordova Waterford
James Stuart — — 1870 Martha Dublin
James Stuart — — 1871 London Newcastle
James Stuart — — 1874 Mallowdale Greenock
James Stuart 1830 Fife 1869 Cordova Waterford
James Stuart 1830 Fifeshire 1869 Cordova Waterford
James Stuart 1831 Dunfrieshire 1868 S S Cella Waterford
James Stuart 1831 Fife 1866 Cella Waterford
James Stuart 1833 Fife 1868 S S Cella Waterford
James Stuart 1835 Stockport 1863 Albatross Cork
James Stuart 1845 Liverpool 1868 La Plata Liverpool
James Stuart 1846 Ayr 1891 City of Hamburg Dublin
James Stuart 1846 Ayr 1894 City of Hamburg Dublin
James Stuart 1846 Ayrs 1887 City of Rotterdam Dublin
James Stuart 1846 Glasgow 1893 City of Hamburg Dublin
James Stuart 1846 Glasgow 1896 City Of Hamburg Dublin
James Stuart 1847 Ayr 1888 City Of Rotterdam Dublin
James Stuart 1847 Ayr 1889 City of Rotterdam Dublin
James Stuart 1847 Ayr 1890 City Of Hamburg Dublin
James Stuart 1847 Ayr 1891 City of Hamburg Dublin
James Stuart 1847 Glasgow 1889 City of Rotterdam Dublin
James Stuart 1853 Glasgow 1874 Mallowdale Greenock
James Stuart 1854 Liverpool 1900 S S Avocet Cork
James Stuart 1854 Scotland 1870 Martha Dublin
James Stuart 1856 — 1883 Killarney Liverpool
James Stuart 1861 Saint Johns 1876 Anna Lindsley Dublin
James Stuart 1870 Bn Head 1919 S S Eltham Liverpool
Jane Stewart — — 1867 S S La Plata Liverpool
Jane Stewart 1829 Herdforshire 1868 La Plata Liverpool
Jas Stewart 1833 Olkney 1868 Lord Byron Dublin
Jas Stewart 1841 Greenock 1885 Orient Waterford
Jas Stewart 1850 Cork 1868 Ellen Cork
Jas Stuart 1850 Hull 1884 Parana Hull
Jean Steward 1829 Berkshire 1867 Mendoza Waterford
Jean Stewart — — 1867 La Plata Waterford
Jean Stewart — — 1867 Mendoza Waterford
Jean Stewart 1830 Ayr 1868 La Plata Liverpool
Jno J Stewart 1862 L’pool 1904 Fearless S/S Liverpool
Jno J Stewart 1863 Liverpool 1903 Gipsy Limerick
Jno Stewart 1867 Glynn Co Antrim 1885 York Belfast
Joel Steward 1841 — 1878 Rapid Wexford
John Andrew Stewart 1877 Liverpool 1911 Doonass Limerick
John J Stewart 1850 Exeter 1882 S S Foyle Dublin
John M Stewart 1862 Burnesland 1890 S/S Ranger Dundee
John McP Stewart 1846 Greenock 1876 Greenock Greenock
John William Stuart 1868 Portland 1894 Diamond Dublin
John Steward — — 1865 S S De Brus Dublin
John Steward — — 1866 Indian Queen Cork
John Steward — — 1869 Harvard Grangemouth
John Steward — — 1870 S S Dido Glasgow
John Steward 1840 Maryport 1872 James Hawkesbury
John Steward 1845 — 1866 La Plata Waterford
John Steward 1847 Galway 1866 Venus Whitstable
John Steward 1847 Glasgow 1871 Gipsy Waterford
John Steward 1849 British 1897 Whimbrel Cork
John Steward 1854 Belfast 1879 City of Amsterdam Dublin
John Steward 1862 — 1883 Madge Wildfire Liverpool
John Steward 1869 Antrim 1889 Jessie McClew Stranraer
John Stewart — — 1866 S S De Brus Dublin
John Stewart — — 1867 Cordova Waterford
John Stewart — — 1867 Iowa Glasgow
John Stewart — — 1867 Lord Byron London
John Stewart — — 1867 S S Iowa Glasgow
John Stewart — — 1868 Jowa Glasgow
John Stewart — — 1869 Harvard Grangemouth
John Stewart — — 1869 Iowa Glasgow
John Stewart — — 1870 Corcyra Dublin
John Stewart — — 1870 Dido Glasgow
John Stewart — — 1872 Delta Waterford
John Stewart — Belfast — Iowa Glasgow
John Stewart — Glasgow 1867 Iowa Glasgow
John Stewart 1819 Bristol 1865 Indian Queen Cork
John Stewart 1825 Dumberton 1863 Lord Clyde Dublin
John Stewart 1826 Newcastle 1864 Una Waterford
John Stewart 1827 Newcastle 1867 Cordova Waterford
John Stewart 1829 Perth 1868 La Plata Liverpool
John Stewart 1830 London 1872 Delta Waterford
John Stewart 1831 London 1864 Cella Waterford
John Stewart 1831 London 1870 S S Dido Glasgow
John Stewart 1832 Halifax 1872 Delta Waterford
John Stewart 1833 Belfast 1863 Oporto Dublin
John Stewart 1833 Poplar 1867 Lord Byron London
John Stewart 1834 Ayr 1884 Lenore Ayr
John Stewart 1834 Pasely 1869 Harvard Grangemouth
John Stewart 1835 Ayr 1884 Mary Monica Dublin
John Stewart 1836 Ayr 1883 Lenore Ayr
John Stewart 1836 Belfast 1867 Iowa Glasgow
John Stewart 1837 Belfast 1868 Jowa Glasgow
John Stewart 1838 Ayr 1883 Lenore Ayr
John Stewart 1838 Belfast 1869 Iowa Glasgow
John Stewart 1839 Dublin 1889 Eureka Dublin
John Stewart 1839 Dumbarton 1866 De Brus S S Dublin
John Stewart 1839 Glasgow 1869 Corcyra Dublin
John Stewart 1839 Pembroke 1879 Glenavon Glasgow
John Stewart 1840 Dumbarton 1866 De Brus S S Dublin
John Stewart 1840 Maryport 1872 James Dublin
John Stewart 1841 Montroze 1873 Jane Tatham London
John Stewart 1848 Belfast 1882 St Lord Byron Dublin
John Stewart 1848 Glasgow 1872 Gipsy Waterford
John Stewart 1848 Port Rush 1882 Assyrian Cork
John Stewart 1848 Portrush 1901 Glendalough Dublin
John Stewart 1849 Fraserburgh 1875 Greenock Greenock
John Stewart 1850 Belfast 1882 City of Dartmond Dublin
John Stewart 1851 Cork 1877 Minna Cork
John Stewart 1851 Glasgow 1879 Geraldine Quebec
John Stewart 1851 Inverness 1882 Princess Alexandra Glasgow
John Stewart 1852 Qtown 1880 Forest Rights Cork
John Stewart 1853 Arbroath 1883 Ranger Montrose
John Stewart 1853 Belfast 1878 Marquis Of Lorne S S Dublin
John Stewart 1853 Belfast 1882 City of Dartmond Dublin
John Stewart 1853 Cork 1878 P Adler Cork
John Stewart 1853 Glasgow 1869 Cormorant Cork
John Stewart 1853 Is Magee 1880 Savanna Belfast
John Stewart 1853 Island Magee 1875 Frances Jane Belfast
John Stewart 1854 Belfast 1883 Tolka S S Belfast
John Stewart 1854 Glasgow 1870 Cormorant Cork
John Stewart 1855 Belfast 1874 Lothair Belfast
John Stewart 1856 Ggow 1875 Orange Cork
John Stewart 1856 Glasgow 1880 Mallow Dale Greenock
John Stewart 1857 Glasgow 1876 Orange Cork
John Stewart 1858 Belfast 1875 Star Of Greece Belfast
John Stewart 1858 Cork 1878 Minna Cork
John Stewart 1859 — 1875 Star Of Greece Belfast
John Stewart 1860 Cork 1880 Minna Cork
John Stewart 1860 Duke Of Cought 1882 Borthwick Dublin
John Stewart 1861 Cork 1877 Minna Cork
John Stewart 1862 Paisley 1890 S S City of Lisbon Dublin
John Stewart 1863 Cork 1878 Sabina Cork
John Stewart 1863 Cork 1881 Apollo Cork
John Stewart 1865 Plymouth 1884 Richmond Dublin
John Stewart 1867 Lumerick 1883 Irish Minstrel Dundalk
John Stewart 1868 Belfast 1901 City of Liverpool Dublin
John Stewart 1868 Dundee 1894 Glendevon Leith
John Stewart 1868 Glynn Co Antrim 1885 York Belfast
John Stewart 1868 Islandmagee 1886 Jean & Margaret Belfast
John Stewart 1868 Paisley 1900 S S Saint Olaf Dublin
John Stewart 1868 So Shields 1900 S/S Vildosala London
John Stewart 1874 Wexford 1892 Dopson New Ross
John Stewart 1882 Glasgow 1898 Whimbrel Cork
John Stewart 1882 Scotland 1907 S S Duke of Rothesay Dublin
John Stewart 1886 Glasgow 1909 Anna Moore Dublin
John Stewart 1892 Drogheda 1908 Brothers Drogheda
John Stewert 1854 Belfast 1879 City Of Amsterdam Dublin
John Stuart — — 1868 Cordova Waterford
John Stuart 1825 Newcastle 1867 Cordova S S Waterford
John Stuart 1848 Alloa 1867 Amphion Cork
John Stuart 1853 Bangor 1875 Mary Belfast
John Stuart 1853 Glasgow 1869 Cormorant Cork
John Stuart 1857 Glasgow 1876 Orange Cork
John Stuart 1879 Liverpool 1904 Pandion Cork
John Stuart 1894 Dundalk 1914 Earl of Erne Dundalk
Jos Steward — — 1869 Cordova Waterford
Joseph Stewart 1822 Rush 1882 Sappho Dublin
Joseph Stewart 1881 Arran 1910 S/S Christina Waterford
Joseph Stuart 1873 Seaham 1904 Saint Mirren Dublin
Js Stewart 1885 Belfast 1909 S S Kelpie Belfast
Kenneth Stewart 1867 Lochinver 1890 City of Malaga Dublin
Lears Stewart 1829 Ayr 1867 La Plata Waterford
M Stewart 1810 Waterford 1867 Mary Waterford
M Stewart 1813 Waterford 1873 Iris Cork
M Stewart 1858 Bham 1875 Parana S S Waterford
M Stewart 1867 Scotch 1896 Glanmire Cork
M Stewart 1892 Stornaway 1911 S/S Avocet Cork
Malcolm Stewart 1895 Glasgow 1913 Tiger Glasgow
Mary Irwin Steward 1870 Perthshire 1900 Eblana Dublin
Mary T Stewart 1866 Perthshire 1901 Eblana Dublin
Masswan Steward — — 1867 Bellona Waterford
Mich Magon Stuart 1866 Newyork 1887 Leon Jeanne Dublin
Michael Steward 1810 Waterford 1867 Mary Waterford
Michael Steward 1836 Belfast 1875 Idas Dublin
Michael Stewart — Waterford 1868 Argyle Waterford
Michael Stewart 1811 Waterford 1863 Jim Waterford
Michael Stewart 1828 Sligo 1882 Liverpool S S Sligo
Michael Stewart 1829 Waterford 1866 Argyle Waterford
Michael Stuart 1818 Drohate 1874 Iris Cork
Michael Stuart 1841 Cork 1864 Margaret Waterford
Michael Stuart 1857 Waterford 1875 Iris Waterford
Michal Stewart 1810 Waterford 1868 Argyle Waterford
Michl Stewart 1810 — 1869 Glide Waterford
Michl Stewart 1857 Birmingham 1874 Parana (SS) Waterford
Michl Stuart 1818 Dohate 1874 Iris Cork
Miss Roone Steward — — 1867 Cella Waterford
Ml Stewart 1840 Dunegall 1869 Glide Waterford
Mr Stewart 1825 Belfast 1880 Lady Olive Dublin
Mrs Brian Steward — — 1867 Ada S S Waterford
N Stewart 1859 Liverpool 1897 Whimbrel Cork
N Stewart 1861 Scotland 1897 Thistle Dublin
Neil Stewart 1893 Week 1914 S S Serula Cork
Nicholas Stewart 1860 L’pool 1899 Cork Dublin
P Steward — — 1916 Eltham of Dublin Dublin
P Steward 1896 Cleethorpe 1916 S S Eltham Dublin
P Steward 1897 Cleethorpe 1917 S S Eltham Dublin
P Stewart 1832 Halifax 1872 Delta Waterford
P Stewart 1868 Belfast 1901 City of Liverpool Dublin
P Stuart 1879 Cork 1911 Kittiwake Cork
P Stuart 1880 Cork 1912 Rissa Cork
P Stuart 1881 Cork 1913 Cormorant Cork
Pane Stewart — — 1868 La Plata Liverpool
Pat Steward 1844 Louth 1874 Leinster Lass Drogheda
Patrick Stewart 1879 Cork 1911 Fulmar Cork
Patrick Stuart 1878 Newry British 1903 Cormorant Cork
Patrick Stuart 1879 Cork 1904 Dotteral Cork
Patrick Stuart 1880 Cork 1912 S S Rissa Cork
Patrick Stuart 1881 Cork 1913 Serula S/S Cork
Peter Longfield Steward — — 1871 Camilla Waterford
Peter Steward 1845 Dublin 1902 City of Lisbon Dublin
Peter Stewart 1845 Glasgow 1875 Thomas Dundalk
Peter Stewart 1845 Inverness, Scotland 1874 Thomas Dundalk
Peter Stewart 1852 Inverness 1889 Tudor Liverpool
Peter Stewart 1859 Glasgow 1898 City of Oporto Dublin
Peter Stewart 1865 Lucker 1882 City of Bristol Dublin
Peter Stewart 1880 Durham 1906 S/S Rissa Cork
Peter Stewart 1893 Dundalk 1912 Dundalk Dundalk
Peter Stewart 1894 Dundalk 1911 Carlingford Dundalk
Peter Stewart 1901 Glasgow 1921 Saint Mirren Dublin
Peter Stuart 1848 Dundee 1870 Dunleary Dublin
R J Moore Steward — — 1868 Lord Byron Dublin
R J Stewart 1870 Irish 1894 Christina S S Waterford
R Stewart — — 1920 Egret Cork
R Stewart 1876 Bristol 1898 John Adamson Sunderland
R Stewart 1892 Glasgow 1919 Egret Cork
Rich Stewart 1866 Wexford 1883 Antelape Wexford
Richard Stewart — — 1867 Atalanta Waterford
Richard Stewart 1828 Ballinacurra 1868 Eliza O’Keefe Cork
Richd Stewart — — 1867 Atalanta Waterford
Robert Bone Stewart 1861 So Shields County Durham 1888 Lord Lyons Cork
Robert H Stewart 1865 Belfast 1898 Blackrock Dublin
Robert J Stewart 1869 Portarlington 1899 Christina Waterford
Robert J Stewart 1870 Irish 1898 Christina S/S Waterford
Robert J Stewart 1871 Doregal 1899 S S Christina Waterford
Robert Kendson Steward — — 1869 Ariel Galway
Robert V Stewart 1853 Dundee 1891 Orient Waterford
Robert Steward 1848 Cork 1900 Innisfallen Cork
Robert Stewart 1824 Belfast 1875 Galvanic Belfast
Robert Stewart 1826 Ayr 1883 Lenore Ayr
Robert Stewart 1826 Edinburgh 1875 Sparkenhoe London
Robert Stewart 1831 Maryport 1877 Madonna Dublin
Robert Stewart 1842 London 1882 Vildosala London
Robert Stewart 1842 Newhaven 1878 Madonna Dublin
Robert Stewart 1845 Belfast 1879 Marquis of Lorne Dublin
Robert Stewart 1845 Kirkealady 1884 John Morrison Dublin
Robert Stewart 1847 Dunbarton 1876 Alexandra Dublin
Robert Stewart 1856 Lderry 1882 Lady Cairns Dublin
Robert Stewart 1860 Doneghean 1878 Gerda Dublin
Robert Stewart 1861 Dublin 1901 Lady Wolseley Dublin
Robert Stewart 1861 So Shields 1887 Lord Lyons Cork
Robert Stuart 1857 Peel 1907 Howth Liverpool
Robert Stuart 1875 Liverpool 1899 Crystal Palace Dublin
Robt J Stewart 1853 Co Antrim 1873 Donna Maria Belfast
Robt Stewart 1834 Maryport 1866 Indefatigable Drogheda
Roderick Stewart 1857 Skye 1883 Anglian Dublin
Ronald Stuart 1837 P E Island 1877 Elwood Charlottetown, P E Island
S Stewart 1876 Kingstown 1911 Winstanley Dublin
Saml Stewart 1853 Belfast 1871 Trafalgar Dublin
Samuel Stewart 1823 Islandmagee 1875 Happy-Go-Lucky Belfast
Samuel Stewart 1824 Belfast 1873 Happy Go Lucky Belfast
Samuel Stewart 1835 Ballyhalbert 1883 Kelpie Belfast
Samuel Stewart 1837 Glynn 1867 Irishman Belfast
Samuel Stewart 1838 Glynn 1866 Eliza Ann Dublin
Samuel Stewart 1842 Belfast 1870 Arthur White Cork
Samuel Stewart 1850 Ismagee 1872 Creole Londonderry
Samuel Stewart 1871 — 1910 Invergowrie Greenock
Samuel Stewart 1872 Ardrishaig, Argyllshire 1911 Invergowrie Greenock
Samuel Stewart 1882 Glasgow 1902 Duke of Rothesay Dublin
Samuel Stuart — — 1872 Creole Londonderry
Stephen Steward 1837 Boyldoyle 1882 S S Avoca Dublin
Stephen Stewart 1841 Greenock 1875 S S Ennismore Dublin
Stephenson Steward 1842 Greenock 1866 Lady Wodshouse Dublin
Sydney Steward 1888 Edinbaraugh 1916 S S Louth Dublin
T Stuart — — 1881 John Morrison Dublin
Thomas R Steward 1857 Buckie 1883 Meteor Dublin
Thomas Steward — — 1867 Queen Victoria Dublin
Thomas Steward — Dundalk 1908 P S Earl of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Steward 1831 Co Down 1868 Earl of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Steward 1831 Dundalk 1868 Earl of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Steward 1832 Dundalk 1869 Pride Of Erin Dundalk
Thomas Steward 1833 Dundalk 1873 Earl of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Steward 1834 County Down 1888 Emerald Isle Dundalk
Thomas Steward 1835 Dundalk 1871 Earl of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Steward 1836 Co Down 1873 Pride of Erin Dundalk
Thomas Steward 1837 Co Down 1882 Emerald Isle Dundalk
Thomas Steward 1840 Dundalk 1888 Emerald Isle Dundalk
Thomas Steward 1845 Londonerrey 1870 Dido Glasgow
Thomas Steward 1848 Belfast 1892 Winstanley Dublin
Thomas Steward 1850 London 1884 Cavan Dublin
Thomas Steward 1864 Dundalk 1890 Earl of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Steward 1873 D Dundalk 1908 P S Earl of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Stewart — — 1868 Patriotta Hartlepool
Thomas Stewart — — 1869 Florence Sligo
Thomas Stewart — — 1869 Queen Victoria Dublin
Thomas Stewart — — 1889 Emerald Isle Dundalk
Thomas Stewart — — 1894 Earl of Eric Dundalk
Thomas Stewart — Dundalk 1893 Emerald Isle Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1830 Dundalk 1869 Pride Of Erin Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1831 Co Down 1868 Earl of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1832 Belfast 1869 Queen Victoria Dublin
Thomas Stewart 1832 Dk 1869 Pride Of Erin Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1832 Dundalk 1869 Earl Of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1832 Inverkating 1866 Earl of Carlisle Dublin
Thomas Stewart 1833 Hillsborough Down 1873 Earl of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1833 Lurgan 1898 Earl of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1834 Co Down 1886 Earl Of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1834 Co Down 1886 Earl Of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1834 Co Down 1887 Earl of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1834 Co Down 1887 Earl of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1834 Co Down 1887 Emerald Isle Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1834 Co Down 1888 Earl Of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1834 Dundalk 1892 Earl of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1834 Dundalk 1900 Dundalk Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1834 Dundalk 1872 Earl Of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1834 Dundalk 1891 Earl of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1834 Dundalk 1893 Earl of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1834 Maira 1899 Dundalk Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1835 Co Down 1874 Earl Of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1835 Co Down 1878 Earl Of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1835 Co Down 1901 Dundalk Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1835 Down 1874 Pride of Erin Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1835 Down 1889 Earl of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1835 Dundalk 1871 Earl of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1835 Dundalk 1874 Earl Of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1835 Perth 1863 S S Bellona Waterford
Thomas Stewart 1836 C South 1894 Earl of Eric Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1836 Co Down 1880 Emerald Isle Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1836 Co Down 1889 Earl of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1836 Co Down 1891 Emerald Isle Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1836 Co Dublin 1875 Earl Of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1836 Ddalk 1892 Emerald Isle Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1836 Dundalk 1871 Pride Of Erin Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1836 Sidney 1868 Florence Sligo
Thomas Stewart 1836 South 1894 Earl of Eric Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1837 — 1886 Emerald Isle Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1837 Belfast 1871 London Newcastle
Thomas Stewart 1837 Co Down 1882 Earl of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1837 Co Down 1883 Earl of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1837 Co Down 1883 Emerald Isle Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1837 Co Down 1884 Earl of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1837 Co Down 1884 Emerald Isle Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1837 Co Down 1885 Earl of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1837 Co Down 1885 Emerald Isle Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1838 Co Down 1879 Earl of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1838 Co Down 1879 Emerald Isle Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1838 Dundalk 1899 P S Enterprise Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1839 C Down 1890 Emerald Isle Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1839 Dundee 1868 Queen Victoria Dublin
Thomas Stewart 1840 — 1900 Dundalk Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1840 Dundalk 1901 Dundalk Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1841 British 1894 Enterprise Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1841 Dundalk 1902 Earl of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1842 D’dalk 1903 Earl Of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1848 Sandwich 1881 John Morrison Dublin
Thomas Stewart 1849 Sandwich 1881 John Morrison Dublin
Thomas Stewart 1850 — 1874 Paraguay Waterford
Thomas Stewart 1850 Edinburgh 1868 Patriotta Hartlepool
Thomas Stewart 1853 County Down 1888 Earl Of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1854 Glasgow 1871 Magnet Dublin
Thomas Stewart 1856 Co Louth 1893 Earl of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1857 Co Down 1885 Emerald Isle Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1858 Glasgow 1902 Vildosala London
Thomas Stewart 1864 Dundalk 1887 Emerald Isle Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1864 Dundalk 1889 Earl of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1864 Dundalk 1890 Earl of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1864 Dundalk 1892 Earl of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1865 Dundalk 1899 Earl of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1865 Dundalk 1901 Dundalk Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1865 Dundalk 1903 Dundalk Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1866 Dundalk 1902 Dundalk Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1866 Dundalk 1904 Dundalk Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1866 Dundalk 1904 Earl of Eurne Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1866 Dundalk 1906 Dundalk Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1867 Dundalk 1903 Dundalk Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1867 Dundalk 1904 Dundalk Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1867 Dundalk 1906 Dundalk Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1867 Dundalk 1907 Dundalk Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1867 Dundalk 1907 P S Earl of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Stewart 1869 Larne 1890 Jessie McClew Stranraer
Thomas Stewart 1883 Jamaica 1920 Inishboffin Limerick
Thomas Stuart — — 1868 Patriotta Hartlepool
Thomas Stuart — — 1871 London Newcastle
Thomas Stuart 1834 Dundalk 1872 Earl Of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Stuart 1842 Dundalk 1903 Earl Of Erne Dundalk
Thomas Stuart 1879 Scotch 1898 Iverna Drogheda
Thos Steward 1836 Co Down 1873 Pride of Erin Dundalk
Thos Stewart 1833 Dundalk 1873 Earl of Erne Dundalk
Thos Stewart 1834 Hillsborough Down 1874 Earl of Erne Dundalk
Thos Stewart 1835 Co Down 1874 Earl Of Erne Dundalk
Thos Stewart 1835 Dundalk 1871 Earl of Erne Dundalk
Thos Stewart 1836 Co Down 1875 Earl Of Erne Dundalk
Thos Stewart 1836 Co Down 1875 Pride Of Erin Dundalk
Thos Stewart 1837 Co Down 1876 Earl of Erne Dundalk
Thos Stewart 1837 Co Down 1878 Emerald Isle Dundalk
Thos Stewart 1838 Co Down 1877 Earl of Erne Dublin
Thos Stewart 1842 Dundalk 1902 P S Earl of Erne Dundalk
Thos Stewart 1853 Glasgow 1876 Corcyra Dublin
Tk Steward — — 1868 Mendoza Waterford
V Stewart 1870 Co Down 1918 Lavinia Dublin
W E Stewart 1868 Glasgow 1902 S S Liverpool Barrow
W F Stewart 1837 Ross 1866 Pelican Cork
W F Stewart 1837 Ross 1868 Ida Cork
W F Stewart 1837 Rosshire 1867 Ida S S Cork
W F Stewart 1837 Rossshire 1864 Pelican Cork
W F Stewart 1838 Dengwall 1868 Ida Cork
W F Stewart 1838 Dingwall 1871 S S Ida Cork
W F Stewart 1838 Ross 1869 Ida Cork
W F Stewart 1855 Liverpool 1881 Assyrian Cork
W G Stewart 1868 Scotch 1896 S S Caplain Cook Dublin
W G Stewart 1875 Glasgow 1911 Tiger Glasgow
W H Stewart 1854 Aberdeen 1883 City Of Cork Dublin
W John Stewart 1860 Duke Of Conoght 1882 Borthwick Dublin
W M K Stewart 1874 Liverpool 1908 Fulmar Cork
W M Stewart 1874 Liverpool 1908 S S Jabiru Cork
W S Stewart 1837 Rossshire 1866 Pelican Cork
W S Stewart 1838 Ross 1869 S S Ida Cork
W T Stewart 1839 Ross 1869 Ida Cork
W Steward 1854 Belfast 1879 Marquis of Lorne Dublin
W Stewart — — 1919 S S Juborie Cork
W Stewart 1825 Belfast 1873 S S Avoca Dublin
W Stewart 1826 Belfast 1871 Avoca Dublin
W Stewart 1846 Glasgow 1873 Zephyr Waterford
W Stewart 1853 Dublin 1873 Cymba S S Dublin
W Stewart 1874 Liverpool 1908 Pandion Cork
W Stewart 1892 Aberdeen 1919 S S Tabira Cork
W Stuart 1875 Milport 1901 Duke of Rothesay Dublin
Walter Steward 1849 Brightling Sea 1873 Gertrude Cork
Walter Steward 1873 Brightlingsea 1894 St Marinetta Cork
Wilfed Stuart 1858 Maryport 1907 Lapland Liverpool
Wilfred Stuart 1857 Maryport 1883 Orion Maryport
Wilfred Stuart 1858 M’port 1908 Lapland Liverpool
William F Stewart — — 1869 SS Ida Cork
William F Stewart — — 1871 Ida S S Cork
William F Stewart 1837 Ross 1868 Ida Cork
William F Stuart 1838 Ross 1869 Ida Cork
William Francis Stewart — — 1869 S S Ida Cork
William Francis Stewart 1839 Ross 1869 Ida Cork
William G Stewart 1869 Scotch, Glasgow 1897 S S Captian Cook Dublin
William J Stewart 1861 Belfast 1878 St Helena Belfast
William McKenzie Stewart 1873 L Pool 1907 S S Rissa Cork
William McKenzie Stewart 1873 Liverpool 1907 Pandion Cork
William McKenzie Stewart 1874 Liverpool 1910 S S Doonass Limerick
William T Stewart — — 1869 Ida Cork
William Henry or Steward — — 1872 Greenock Greenock
William McKenzie or Stewart 1874 L Pool 1911 Doonass Limerick
William Steward — — 1872 St Kevin Dublin
William Steward 1824 Belfast 1869 Avoca Waterford
William Steward 1827 Belfast 1866 Avoca Waterford
William Steward 1847 Brightlingsea 1876 Gertrude Cork
William Steward 1853 Dublin 1872 St Kevin Dublin
William Steward 1854 Belfast 1869 Avoca Waterford
William Steward 1854 Dublin 1880 S S Magnet Dublin
William Steward 1854 Dublin 1881 Magnet S S Dublin
William Steward 1854 Dublin 1893 Duke of Leinster Dublin
William Steward 1854 Glasgow 1880 Aurora Dublin
William Steward 1855 Dublin 1880 S S Magnet Dublin
William Steward 1857 Dublin 1881 S S Magnet Dublin
William Steward 1859 Aberdeen 1877 John Black Dublin
William Steward 1864 Wiyton 1910 Saint Mungo Dublin
William Stewart — — 1863 King Of Algeria Liverpool
William Stewart — — 1864 S S Jowa Waterford
William Stewart — — 1870 Greenock Greenock
William Stewart — — 1870 Happy Go Lucky Belfast
William Stewart — — 1873 Zephyr Waterford
William Stewart — — 1874 Paraguay Waterford
William Stewart — Belfast 1877 S S Avoca Dublin
William Stewart 1823 Belfast 1868 Avoca Waterford
William Stewart 1824 Belfast 1867 Avoca Waterford
William Stewart 1824 Belfast 1868 Avoca Waterford
William Stewart 1824 Belfast 1869 Avoca Waterford
William Stewart 1824 Belfast 1873 S S Avoca Dublin
William Stewart 1825 Antrim 1872 Avoca S S Dublin
William Stewart 1825 Belfast 1869 Avoca Waterford
William Stewart 1825 Belfast 1872 Avoca S S Dublin
William Stewart 1825 Belfast 1880 Lady Olive Dublin
William Stewart 1825 Belfast 1885 Lady Eglinton Dublin
William Stewart 1826 Belfast 1866 Avoca Waterford
William Stewart 1826 Belfast 1871 Avoca S S Dublin
William Stewart 1826 Belfast 1873 S S Avoca Dublin
William Stewart 1826 Belfast 1881 S S Lady Olive Dublin
William Stewart 1826 Belfast 1884 S S Captian McClure Dublin
William Stewart 1827 Belfast 1875 Avoca S S Dublin
William Stewart 1827 Belfast 1879 Lady Olive Dublin
William Stewart 1827 Belfast 1879 S S Avoca Dublin
William Stewart 1827 Belfast 1882 Lady Olive Dublin
William Stewart 1828 — 1878 S S Avoca Dublin
William Stewart 1828 Drogheda 1893 S S Blackwater Dublin
William Stewart 1828 Belfast 1867 Avoca Waterford
William Stewart 1828 Belfast 1876 S S Avoca Dublin
William Stewart 1828 Belfast 1877 S S Avoca Dublin
William Stewart 1828 Belfast 1880 Lady Olive Dublin
William Stewart 1828 Carrickfergus 1878 S S Avoca Dublin
William Stewart 1829 — 1878 S S Avoca Dublin
William Stewart 1830 Belfast 1875 Avoca Dublin
William Stewart 1838 Dysart 1864 Queen Of England Dublin
William Stewart 1842 Hamilton 1864 Jowa Waterford
William Stewart 1842 Lancaster 1863 Bouita Galway
William Stewart 1843 Greenock 1869 Greenock Greenock
William Stewart 1843 Wigtown 1863 King Of Algeria Liverpool
William Stewart 1845 Belfast 1872 Avoca S S Dublin
William Stewart 1845 Belfast 1875 Meteor Dublin
William Stewart 1847 Antrim 1870 Happy Go Lucky Belfast
William Stewart 1848 Co Antrim 1894 Village Girl Belfast
William Stewart 1848 Islandmagee 1870 Happy Go Lucky Belfast
William Stewart 1849 Derry 1872 Mauritius (S S) Dublin
William Stewart 1850 Glasgow 1876 Alexandra Dublin
William Stewart 1852 Belfast 1876 S S Ennismore Glasgow
William Stewart 1852 Glasgow 1873 Alexandra Dublin
William Stewart 1853 City Antrim 1871 Oswego Dublin
William Stewart 1853 Dublin 1868 Avoca Waterford
William Stewart 1853 Dublin 1875 Margaret Waterford
William Stewart 1853 Dublin 1875 S S Magnet Dublin
William Stewart 1853 Strangford 1899 Hinstanley Dublin
William Stewart 1854 Belfast 1869 Avoca Waterford
William Stewart 1854 Bristol 1876 Alexandros Tralee
William Stewart 1854 Dublin 1868 Avoca Waterford
William Stewart 1854 Dublin 1869 Avoca Waterford
William Stewart 1854 Dublin 1873 Cymba S S Dublin
William Stewart 1854 Dublin 1874 Magnet Dublin
William Stewart 1854 Dublin 1876 S S Magnet Dublin
William Stewart 1854 Dublin 1878 S S Magnet Dublin
William Stewart 1854 Dublin 1883 S S Magnet Dublin
William Stewart 1854 Dublin 1884 S S Magnet Dublin
William Stewart 1854 Dublin 1886 S/S Magnet Dublin
William Stewart 1854 Dublin 1887 S/S/ Magriet Dublin
William Stewart 1854 Dublin 1888 S S Magnet Dublin
William Stewart 1854 Dublin 1889 Magnet Dublin
William Stewart 1854 Dublin 1890 Magnet S S Dublin
William Stewart 1854 Dublin 1891 Magnet S Dublin
William Stewart 1854 Dublin 1893 Magnet /S/ Dublin
William Stewart 1854 Dublin 1894 Eblana Dublin
William Stewart 1856 Dublin 1879 S S Magnet Dublin
William Stewart 1856 Strangford, Co Down 1890 Mary Anna Belfast
William Stewart 1858 Aberdeen 1877 John Black Dublin
William Stewart 1859 Dublin 1879 S S Magnet Dublin
William Stewart 1860 Glasgow 1875 Macedonia Glasgow
William Stewart 1861 Hull 1889 European Hull
William Stewart 1884 Glasgow 1902 Duke of Rothesay Dublin
William Stewart 1884 Glasgow 1906 Mary Emily S/S Dublin
William Stuart 1825 Antrim 1872 Avoca S S Dublin
William Stuart 1825 Belfast 1872 Avoca S S Dublin
William Stuart 1826 Belfast 1871 Avoca Dublin
William Stuart 1828 Aberdeen 1884 S S Ennismore Peterhead
William Stuart 1828 Sherdun 1882 Irt Sunderland
William Stuart 1842 Glasgow 1868 Jowa Glasgow
William Stuart 1854 London 1878 Rallus Cork
William Stuart 1857 Air 1884 Clara R Dublin
William Stuart 1862 Irvine 1885 European Hull
William Stuart 1863 Irvine 1885 European Hull
William Stuart 1863 Swine 1886 European Hull
Wm C Stewart 1862 Port Glasgow 1900 Liverpool Barrow
Wm C Stewart 1872 Barrow 1900 Liverpool Barrow
Wm C Stewart 1872 Port Glasgow, British 1896 Liver Pool Barrow
Wm C Stewart 1872 Pt Glasgow 1900 Liverpool Barrow
Wm C Stewart 1873 Port Glasgow, British 1896 S S Liverpool Barrow
Wm F Stewart — — 1868 Ida S S Cork
Wm F Stewart 1837 Rofsshire 1867 Ida Cork
Wm F Stewart 1841 — 1871 Ida Cork
Wm M Stewart 1853 Glasgow 1875 Queenstown Cork
Wm M Stewart 1874 Liverpool 1909 S S Tadorna Cork
Wm M Stewart 1874 Liverpool 1908 S S Jabiru Cork
Wm McK Stewart 1874 Liverpool 1908 S/S Jabiru Cork
Wm McKenzie Stewart 1874 Liverpool 1909 Nyroea Cork
Wm Steward — — 1880 Aurora Dublin
Wm Stewart 1834 Kent 1874 Paraguay Waterford
Wm Stewart 1853 Strangford 1899 S S Thistle Dublin
Wm Stewart 1854 Dublin 1875 Magret Dublin
Wm Stewart 1859 Strangford 1899 Winstanley Dublin
Wm Stewart 1873 Liverpool 1909 S S Nyroea Cork
Wm Stewart 1874 Liverpool 1909 Kittiwake Cork
Wm Stewart 1874 Liverpool 1908 S S Tadorna Cork
Wm Stewart 1874 Liverpool 1909 Rissa Cork
Wm Stewart 1874 Liverpool 1909 S S Nyroea Cork
Wm Stewart 1884 Glasgow 1908 Lady Wolseley Dublin
Wm Stuart 1826 Belfast 1871 Avoca Dublin
Wm Stuart 1832 Carrickfergues 1882 M Monica Ayr
Wm Stuart 1833 Carrickfergus 1875 Gleaner Belfast
Wm Stuart 1858 I of Man 1883 Ascalon Aberdeen
Z Stewart 1835 Co Down 1873 Idas Dublin
Zekail Stewart 1828 Antrim 1868 Idas Dublin
Zekail Stewart 1834 Belfast 1869 Idas Dublin
Zekail Stewart 1836 Belfast 1874 Idas Dublin
Zekail Stewart 1837 Belfast 1874 Idas Dublin
Zekail Stewart 1838 Belfast 1873 Idas Dublin
Zekal Stewart 1833 Belfast 1867 Idas Prince Edward Island
Zekal Stewart 1834 Belfast 1868 Idas Dublin
Dublin City Census 1901: Rotunda Ward
name(s) Birth year
Annie Stewart 1868
Ellen Stewart 1841
Ellen Stewart 1873
Fanny Stewart 1865
James Stewart 1880
Margaret Stewart 1841
Mary Stewart 1888
Minnie Stewart 1885
Results for Ireland Billion Graves Cemetery Index
name(s) Last name Born Died Parish County
– Stewart — — Mountcharles Donegal
Elizabeth A. Stewart — 1908 Mountcharles Donegal
George Stewart — 1927 Mountcharles —
Isabella Stewart — 1921 Mountcharles —
Jane Stewart — 1891 Mountcharles —
Mary Ellen Stewart — — Mountcharles —
Samuel Stewart — 1886 Mountcharles —
Samuel G. Stewart — 1918 Mountcharles —
Sara Jane Stewart — — Mountcharles —
William C. Stewart — 1949 Mountcharles —
Jack Stuart — 2011 Edgeworthstown Longford
Pearl Stuart — 2001 Edgeworthstown Longford
Stewarts in Workhouses Results for Dublin Workhouses Admission & Discharge Registers 1840-1919
? Stewart 1810 1842 Protestant Rathdown Union
? Stewart 1850 1910 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
? Stewart 1888 1910 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
? Stuart 1810 1842 Protestant Rathdown Union
Agnes Stuart 1902 1915 Protestant Rathdown Union
Ainsley Stewart 1816 1876 Protestant South Dublin Union
Albert Stewart 1844 1914 Protestant South Dublin Union
Alex Stewart 1828 1884 Protestant North Dublin Union
Alex Stewart 1911 1917 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Alexander Steward 1848 1898 Protestant North Dublin Union
Alexander Stewart 1832 1902 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Alexander Stewart 1835 1895 Protestant North Dublin Union
Alexander Stewart 1839 1879 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Alexander Stewart 1840 1887 Protestant North Dublin Union
Alexander Stewart 1841 1886 Protestant North Dublin Union
Alexander Stewart 1844 1905 Protestant South Dublin Union
Alexander Stewart 1844 1905 Protestant South Dublin Union
Alexander Stewart 1844 1905 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Alexander Stewart 1844 1913 Protestant South Dublin Union
Alexander Stewart 1844 1916 Protestant South Dublin Union
Alexander Stewart 1848 1910 Protestant South Dublin Union
Alexander Stewart 1849 1898 Protestant North Dublin Union
Alexander Stewart 1859 1910 Protestant North Dublin Union
Alexander Stewart 1886 1905 Protestant South Dublin Union
Alexander Stuart 1905 1917 Protestant South Dublin Union
Alexr Stewart 1836 1876 Protestant Rathdown Union
Alexr Stewart 1843 1915 Protestant South Dublin Union
Alexr Stewart 1847 1854 Protestant North Dublin Union
Alexr Stuart 1851 1883 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Alfred Stuart 1842 1893 Protestant North Dublin Union
Alice Steward 1895 1899 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Alice Stewart 1862 1892 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Alice Stewart 1864 1894 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Alley Stewart 1760 1840 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Amelia Stewart 1774 1854 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Amresby Stewart 1817 1875 Protestant South Dublin Union
Andrew Stewart 1812 1897 Protestant South Dublin Union
Andrew Stewart 1857 1880 Protestant Rathdown Union
Ann Stewart 1865 1895 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Anne Steuart 1860 1883 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Anne Steward 1815 1868 Protestant South Dublin Union
Anne Steward 1825 1873 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Anne Steward 1843 1872 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Anne Steward 1886 1895 Protestant Rathdown Union
Anne Stewart 1787 1867 Protestant South Dublin Union
Anne Stewart 1797 1853 Protestant South Dublin Union
Anne Stewart 1798 1883 Protestant North Dublin Union
Anne Stewart 1813 1875 Protestant North Dublin Union
Anne Stewart 1813 1875 Protestant South Dublin Union
Anne Stewart 1813 1875 Protestant South Dublin Union
Anne Stewart 1820 1850 Protestant South Dublin Union
Anne Stewart 1820 1850 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Anne Stewart 1823 1871 Protestant South Dublin Union
Anne Stewart 1823 1873 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Anne Stewart 1823 1873 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Anne Stewart 1823 1873 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Anne Stewart 1824 1872 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Anne Stewart 1824 1873 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Anne Stewart 1831 1848 Protestant South Dublin Union
Anne Stewart 1832 1855 Protestant South Dublin Union
Anne Stewart 1832 1886 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Anne Stewart 1833 1877 Protestant North Dublin Union
Anne Stewart 1834 1876 Protestant North Dublin Union
Anne Stewart 1839 1864 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Anne Stewart 1846 1852 Protestant North Dublin Union
Anne Stewart 1862 1887 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Anne Stewart 1862 1892 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Anne Stewart 1863 1888 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Anne Stewart 1864 1894 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Anne Stewart 1865 1895 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Anne Stewart 1865 1895 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Anne Stewart 1868 1869 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Anne Stewart 1872 1907 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Anne Stewart 1872 1907 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Anne Stewart 1874 1908 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Anne Stewart 1887 1898 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Anne Stewart 1901 1913 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Anne Stewart 1902 1907 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Anne Stuart 1820 1850 Protestant South Dublin Union
Annie Steuart 1862 1892 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Annie Stewart 1868 1890 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Anthony Stewart 1838 1897 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Augusta Stewart 1871 — Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Barton Stewart 1832 1897 Protestant South Dublin Union
Beatrice Stewart 1823 1903 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Betty Stuart 1773 1845 Protestant North Dublin Union
Bridget Steward 1812 1872 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Bridget Stewart 1802 1872 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Bridget Stewart 1803 1873 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Bridget Stewart 1804 1854 Protestant South Dublin Union
Bridget Stewart 1813 1893 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Bridget Stewart 1825 1865 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Bridget Stewart 1829 1854 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Bridget Stewart 1831 1871 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Bridget Stewart 1831 1871 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Bridget Stewart 1831 1871 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Bridget Stewart 1864 1904 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Bridget Stewart 1864 1904 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Bridget Stewart 1887 1917 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Bridget Stuart 1825 1865 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Bridgt Stewart 1872 1881 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Bridt Stewart 1852 1877 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Bridt Stewart 1852 1877 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Brigt Stewart 1831 1871 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Caroline Stewart 1864 1891 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Cath Stewart 1805 1849 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Cath Stewart 1812 1896 Protestant South Dublin Union
Cath Stewart 1831 1854 Protestant South Dublin Union
Cath Stewart 1839 1879 Protestant South Dublin Union
Cath Stewart 1839 1879 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Cath Stewart 1840 1869 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Cath Stewart 1845 1885 — North Dublin Union
Cath Stewart 1848 1876 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Cath Stewart 1857 1867 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Cath Stewart 1857 1871 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Cath Stuart 1807 1873 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Cath Stuart 1807 1873 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Cath Stuart 1832 1854 Protestant South Dublin Union
Cath Stuart 1840 1868 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Cath Stuart 1840 1868 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Cathe Stewart 1783 1854 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Cathe Stewart 1852 1869 Protestant North Dublin Union
Cathe Stewart 1856 1861 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Cathe Stewart 1856 1870 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Cathe Stewart 1856 1870 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Catherine Stewart 1854 1910 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Catherine Stuart 1817 1844 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Catherine Stuart 1845 1918 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Cathern Stewart 1816 1840 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Cathern Stewart 1817 1844 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Cathern Stewart 1846 1846 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Cathern Stewart 1846 1847 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Charles Stewart 1779 1844 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Charles Stewart 1796 1864 Protestant South Dublin Union
Charles Stewart 1832 1871 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Charles Stewart 1843 1871 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Charles Stewart 1843 1878 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Charles Stewart 1844 1871 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Charles Stewart 1848 1873 Protestant Rathdown Union
Charles Stewart 1849 1872 Protestant South Dublin Union
Charles Stewart 1851 1852 Protestant North Dublin Union
Charles Stewart 1863 1884 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Charles Stuart 1843 1871 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Charles Stuart 1844 1872 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Charles Stuart 1844 1872 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Charlotte Stewart 1835 1901 Protestant South Dublin Union
Chas Stewart 1779 1871 Protestant North Dublin Union
Chas Stewart 1850 1879 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Chas Stewart 1861 1871 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Chas Stuart 1861 1868 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Christr Stewart 1864 — Protestant South Dublin Union
Danl Stewart 1855 1911 Protestant Rathdown Union
David Stewart 1852 1888 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
David Stewart 1855 1883 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
David Stewart 1855 1885 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
David Stewart 1855 1885 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
David Stewart 1855 1885 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
David Stewart 1855 1887 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
David Stewart 1855 1887 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
David Stewart 1855 1888 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
David Stewart 1856 1886 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
David Stewart 1856 1886 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
David Stewart 1856 1892 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
David Stuart 1854 1887 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Donald Steward 1833 1881 Protestant South Dublin Union
Dora Stuart 1824 1884 Protestant North Dublin Union
Easton Seward or Stuart 1790 1858 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Edward Steward 1866 1896 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Edward Stewart 1860 1917 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Edward Stewart 1860 1918 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Eliza Steward 1784 1852 Protestant South Dublin Union
Eliza Stewart 1776 1850 Protestant South Dublin Union
Eliza Stewart 1779 1845 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Eliza Stewart 1780 1847 Protestant South Dublin Union
Eliza Stewart 1785 1853 Protestant South Dublin Union
Eliza Stewart 1821 1887 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Eliza Stewart 1821 1895 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Eliza Stewart 1825 1881 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Eliza Stewart 1826 1882 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Eliza Stewart 1830 1853 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Eliza Stewart 1831 1850 Protestant South Dublin Union
Eliza Stewart 1832 1850 Protestant South Dublin Union
Eliza Stewart 1834 1854 Protestant South Dublin Union
Eliza Stewart 1835 1846 Protestant South Dublin Union
Eliza Stewart 1840 1852 Protestant North Dublin Union
Eliza Stewart 1850 1869 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Eliza Stewart 1851 1870 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Eliza Stewart 1863 1901 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Eliza Stewart 1867 1901 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Eliza Stewart 1871 1901 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Eliza Stewart 1878 1878 Protestant North Dublin Union
Eliza Stewart 1885 1914 Protestant South Dublin Union
Eliza Stuart 1830 1850 Protestant South Dublin Union
Eliza Stuart 1833 1855 Protestant South Dublin Union
Eliza Stuart 1834 1854 Protestant South Dublin Union
ELiza Stuart 1834 1854 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Eliza Stuart 1915 1915 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Elizabeth Steward 1903 1905 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Elizabeth Stewart 1769 1846 Protestant South Dublin Union
Elizabeth Stewart 1779 1843 Protestant South Dublin Union
Elizabeth Stewart 1876 1902 Protestant South Dublin Union
Ellen Steuart 1913 1918 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Ellen Steward 1881 1900 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Ellen Stewart 1818 1886 Protestant South Dublin Union
Ellen Stewart 1825 1850 Protestant South Dublin Union
Ellen Stewart 1847 1873 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Ellen Stewart 1862 1871 Protestant South Dublin Union
Ellen Stuart 1865 1900 Protestant North Dublin Union
Ellen Stuart 1868 1868 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Ellen Stuart 1868 1868 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Ellen Stuart 1913 1916 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Emily E Stewart 1908 1908 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Emily Steward 1853 1888 Protestant South Dublin Union
Emily Stewart 1785 1845 Protestant South Dublin Union
Emily Stewart 1822 1848 Protestant North Dublin Union
Emily Stewart 1854 1892 Protestant North Dublin Union
Emily Stewart 1857 1892 Protestant North Dublin Union
Emily Stewart 1869 1897 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Emily Stewart 1869 1897 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Emily Stewart 1870 1902 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Emily Stewart 1871 1907 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Emily Stewart 1872 1902 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Emily Stewart 1872 1902 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Emily Stewart 1872 1902 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Emily Stewart 1872 1902 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Emily Stewart 1874 1902 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Emily Stewart 1890 1903 Protestant Rathdown Union
Emily Stewart 1890 1909 Protestant North Dublin Union
Emily Stewart 1890 1909 Protestant North Dublin Union
Emily Stewart 1890 1909 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Emily Stewart 1891 1908 Protestant Rathdown Union
Emily Stewart 1892 1909 Protestant Rathdown Union
Emily Stewart 1892 1911 Protestant Rathdown Union
Emily Stewart 1909 1909 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Emily Stuart 1889 1909 Protestant North Dublin Union
Emma Stewart 1872 1902 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Emma Stewart 1889 1892 Protestant North Dublin Union
Emma Stewart 1889 1892 Protestant North Dublin Union
Emma Stewart 1889 1892 Protestant South Dublin Union
Emma Stewart 1889 1892 Protestant South Dublin Union
Emma Stewart 1889 1893 Protestant South Dublin Union
Emma Stewart 1889 1893 Protestant South Dublin Union
Emma Stewart 1889 1893 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Emma Stewart 1890 1890 Protestant North Dublin Union
Emma Stewart 1890 1890 Protestant North Dublin Union
Emma Stewart 1890 1890 Protestant North Dublin Union
Emma Stewart 1890 1891 Protestant North Dublin Union
Emma Stewart 1890 1893 Protestant South Dublin Union
Emma Stewart 1890 1894 Protestant South Dublin Union
Emma Stewart 1890 1894 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Emma Stuart 1889 1893 Protestant North Dublin Union
Emma Stuart 1889 1893 Protestant North Dublin Union
Emma Stuart 1889 1893 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Emma Stuart 1890 1890 Protestant North Dublin Union
Esther A Steward 1834 1884 Protestant Rathdown Union
Esther A Stewart 1835 1885 Protestant Rathdown Union
Esther A Stewart 1875 1885 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Esther Anne Steward 1875 1884 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Esther J Stewart 1828 1863 Protestant North Dublin Union
Esther Steward 1815 1865 Protestant South Dublin Union
Esther Stewart 1829 1863 Protestant South Dublin Union
Esther Stewart 1833 1864 Protestant South Dublin Union
Esther Stewart 1834 1884 Protestant South Dublin Union
Esther Stewart 1834 1889 Protestant South Dublin Union
Esther Stewart 1834 1889 Protestant South Dublin Union
Esther Stewart 1835 1885 Protestant South Dublin Union
Esther Stewart 1835 1890 Protestant South Dublin Union
Esther Stewart 1835 1891 Protestant South Dublin Union
Esther Stewart 1837 1887 Protestant South Dublin Union
Esther Stewart 1874 1884 Protestant South Dublin Union
Esther Stewart 1875 1885 Protestant South Dublin Union
Esther Stewart 1883 1904 Protestant North Dublin Union
Eva Stewart 1867 1870 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Eva Stewart 1867 1879 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Eva Stewart 1867 1879 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Eva Stewart 1867 1879 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Eva Stewart 1868 1891 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Eva Stewart 1909 1909 Protestant North Dublin Union
Eva Stewart 1909 1909 Protestant North Dublin Union
Eva Stewart 1909 1909 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Eva Stuart 1909 1909 Protestant North Dublin Union
Fanny Stewart 1863 1880 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Fanny Stuart 1862 1869 Protestant North Dublin Union
Fergus Stewart 1848 1848 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Francis Stewart 1878 1901 Protestant South Dublin Union
Francis Stewart 1879 1901 Protestant South Dublin Union
Francis Stuart 1878 1901 Protestant Rathdown Union
Francis Stuart 1909 1917 Protestant South Dublin Union
Frank Stewart 1862 1867 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Frank Stewart 1862 1867 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Frank Stewart 1879 1901 Protestant North Dublin Union
George Steward 1864 1884 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
George Steward 1865 1881 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
George Steward 1866 1884 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
George Steward 1868 1896 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
George Steward 1897 1899 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
George Stewart 1799 1854 Protestant South Dublin Union
George Stewart 1848 1852 Protestant North Dublin Union
George Stewart 1851 1908 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
George Stewart 1856 1879 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
George Stewart 1860 1871 Protestant South Dublin Union
George Stewart 1872 1902 Protestant South Dublin Union
George Stewart 1882 1910 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
George Stewart 1885 1885 Protestant North Dublin Union
Gordon Stewart 1856 1881 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Harriet Seward or Stuart 1844 1858 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Helena Stewart 1876 1898 Protestant South Dublin Union
Henrietta Stewart 1851 1852 Protestant North Dublin Union
Henry Steward 1849 1873 Protestant South Dublin Union
Henry Stewart 1801 1861 Protestant South Dublin Union
Henry Stewart 1801 1861 Protestant South Dublin Union
Henry Stewart 1801 1862 Protestant South Dublin Union
Henry Stewart 1843 1883 Protestant South Dublin Union
Henry Stewart 1845 1850 Protestant South Dublin Union
Henry Stewart 1845 1850 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Henry Stewart 1846 1857 Protestant North Dublin Union
Henry Stewart 1849 1873 Protestant Rathdown Union
Henry Stewart 1849 1873 Protestant South Dublin Union
Henry Stewart 1850 1850 Protestant South Dublin Union
Henry Stewart 1850 1873 Protestant South Dublin Union
Henry Stewart 1850 1886 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Henry Stewart 1853 1861 Protestant South Dublin Union
Henry Stewart 1853 1861 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Henry Stewart 1853 1862 Protestant South Dublin Union
Henry Stewart 1896 1896 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Henry Stuart 1843 1884 Protestant Rathdown Union
Henry Stuart 1845 1850 Protestant South Dublin Union
Hubert Stewart 1890 1891 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Isabella Stewart 1835 1852 Protestant North Dublin Union
James Steward 1817 1862 Protestant Rathdown Union
James Steward 1837 1889 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
James Steward 1838 1862 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
James Steward 1846 1886 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
James Steward 1852 1853 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
James Steward 1857 1879 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
James Steward 1859 1879 Protestant Rathdown Union
James Steward 1874 1912 Protestant Rathdown Union
James Steward 1876 1902 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
James Stewart 1782 1854 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
James Stewart 1804 1847 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
James Stewart 1806 1846 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
James Stewart 1809 1864 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
James Stewart 1815 1865 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
James Stewart 1830 1880 Protestant South Dublin Union
James Stewart 1834 1895 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
James Stewart 1837 1862 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
James Stewart 1838 1862 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
James Stewart 1839 1861 Protestant North Dublin Union
James Stewart 1839 1863 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
James Stewart 1839 1863 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
James Stewart 1839 1906 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
James Stewart 1845 1881 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
James Stewart 1847 1847 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
James Stewart 1851 1896 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
James Stewart 1853 1854 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
James Stewart 1853 1885 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
James Stewart 1853 1903 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
James Stewart 1853 1903 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
James Stewart 1854 1899 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
James Stewart 1856 1900 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
James Stewart 1856 1906 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
James Stewart 1857 1877 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
James Stewart 1862 1908 Protestant South Dublin Union
James Stewart 1862 1908 Protestant South Dublin Union
James Stewart 1863 1908 Protestant North Dublin Union
James Stewart 1863 1908 Protestant North Dublin Union
James Stewart 1863 1908 Protestant South Dublin Union
James Stewart 1863 1909 Protestant South Dublin Union
James Stewart 1863 1909 Protestant South Dublin Union
James Stewart 1863 1909 Protestant South Dublin Union
James Stewart 1863 1909 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
James Stewart 1866 1892 Protestant North Dublin Union
James Stewart 1867 1912 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
James Stewart 1867 1912 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
James Stewart 1867 1912 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
James Stewart 1874 1893 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
James Stewart 1876 1902 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
James Stewart 1883 1909 Protestant South Dublin Union
James Stewart 1887 1892 Protestant North Dublin Union
James Stewart 1900 1900 Protestant North Dublin Union
James Stewart 1918 — Protestant South Dublin Union
James Stewart 1918 1918 Protestant South Dublin Union
James Stuart or Sturt 1858 1904 Protestant North Dublin Union
James Stuart 1846 1897 Protestant North Dublin Union
James Stuart 1855 1905 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
James Stuart 1858 1904 Protestant Rathdown Union
James Stuart 1863 1908 Protestant North Dublin Union
James Stuart 1863 1909 Protestant South Dublin Union
Jane Steward 1829 1879 Protestant South Dublin Union
Jane Stewart 1805 1840 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Jane Stewart 1814 1852 Protestant North Dublin Union
Jane Stewart 1817 1847 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Jane Stewart 1820 1850 Protestant South Dublin Union
Jane Stewart 1825 1851 Protestant North Dublin Union
Jane Stewart 1825 1881 Protestant South Dublin Union
Jane Stewart 1828 1864 Protestant South Dublin Union
Jane Stewart 1832 1882 Protestant North Dublin Union
Jane Stewart 1841 1852 Protestant North Dublin Union
Jane Stewart 1841 1895 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Jane Stewart 1841 1903 Protestant North Dublin Union
Jane Stewart 1850 1862 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Jane Stewart 1912 1912 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Jane Stuart 1767 1857 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Jane Stuart 1782 1858 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Jane Stuart 1835 1861 Protestant South Dublin Union
Jane Stuart 1864 1892 Protestant North Dublin Union
Jas Josh Stewart 1850 1865 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Jas Stewart 1846 1871 Protestant North Dublin Union
Jas Stewart 1854 1879 Protestant South Dublin Union
Jas Stewart 1883 1917 Protestant Rathdown Union
Jessy Stewart 1827 1853 Protestant South Dublin Union
Johan Stewart 1822 1847 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Johanna Stewart 1821 1846 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
John J Stewart 1834 1900 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Jos Stewart 1833 1898 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Joseph Stewart 1834 1899 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Joseph Stewart 1834 1899 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Steward 1800 1876 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Steward 1825 1875 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
John Steward 1834 1901 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Steward 1834 1904 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Steward 1835 1911 Protestant North Dublin Union
John Steward 1843 1883 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
John Steward 1846 1880 Protestant Rathdown Union
John Steward 1846 1914 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
John Steward 1854 1884 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
John Steward 1863 1882 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
John Steward 1863 1905 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
John Steward 1865 1885 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
John Steward 1878 1913 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart — 1875 ? North Dublin Union
John Stewart 1784 1846 Protestant North Dublin Union
John Stewart 1789 1858 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
John Stewart 1789 1859 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
John Stewart 1792 1854 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
John Stewart 1792 1855 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
John Stewart 1792 1856 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
John Stewart 1792 1856 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
John Stewart 1792 1858 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
John Stewart 1793 1857 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
John Stewart 1793 1857 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
John Stewart 1794 1854 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
John Stewart 1801 1876 Protestant North Dublin Union
John Stewart 1817 1873 Protestant North Dublin Union
John Stewart 1817 1873 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1818 1878 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1819 1876 Protestant Rathdown Union
John Stewart 1822 1872 Protestant Rathdown Union
John Stewart 1822 1873 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
John Stewart 1822 1878 Protestant North Dublin Union
John Stewart 1830 1870 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1831 1861 Protestant North Dublin Union
John Stewart 1832 1862 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
John Stewart 1833 1864 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
John Stewart 1833 1894 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1833 1900 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1833 1900 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1833 1900 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1833 1900 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1833 1901 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1833 1901 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1833 1902 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1833 1902 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1833 1902 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1834 1882 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
John Stewart 1834 1901 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1834 1901 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1834 1902 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1834 1902 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1834 1903 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1834 1903 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1834 1903 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1834 1904 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1834 1904 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1834 1906 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1834 1906 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1834 1910 Protestant North Dublin Union
John Stewart 1835 1855 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1835 1904 Protestant North Dublin Union
John Stewart 1835 1905 Protestant North Dublin Union
John Stewart 1835 1905 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1835 1905 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1835 1905 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1835 1910 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1835 1910 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1835 1910 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1835 1910 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1835 1911 Protestant North Dublin Union
John Stewart 1836 1874 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
John Stewart 1837 1877 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1838 1860 Protestant Rathdown Union
John Stewart 1838 1908 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1838 1908 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1841 1871 Protestant North Dublin Union
John Stewart 1841 1877 Protestant Rathdown Union
John Stewart 1841 1877 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
John Stewart 1842 1846 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1842 1882 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
John Stewart 1842 1882 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
John Stewart 1842 1910 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1843 1887 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1845 1881 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
John Stewart 1846 1880 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1847 1850 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1847 1882 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
John Stewart 1848 1881 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1849 1857 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
John Stewart 1849 1883 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1849 1893 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1849 1894 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1850 1877 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1850 1880 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1850 1880 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1850 1880 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1850 1882 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
John Stewart 1853 1854 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1854 1872 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1854 1878 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1854 1878 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1854 1878 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1857 1880 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
John Stewart 1858 1898 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
John Stewart 1858 1906 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
John Stewart 1859 1879 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1859 1880 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1862 1882 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
John Stewart 1863 1897 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1872 1899 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
John Stewart 1884 1903 Protestant North Dublin Union
John Stewart 1898 1907 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
John Stewart 1901 1910 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1909 1909 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1909 1909 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1909 1910 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1910 1910 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1912 — Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1912 1912 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1912 1912 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1912 1912 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
John Stewart 1912 1914 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
John Stuart 1792 1855 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
John Stuart 1823 1871 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
John Stuart 1829 1863 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stuart 1834 1904 Protestant Rathdown Union
John Stuart 1837 1861 Protestant South Dublin Union
John Stuart 1838 1908 Protestant North Dublin Union
John Stuart 1846 1871 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
John Stuart 1850 1880 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
John Stuart 1854 1884 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
John Stuart 1863 1897 Protestant South Dublin Union
Joseph Stewart 1795 1865 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Joseph Stewart 1834 1899 Protestant South Dublin Union
Joseph Stewart 1840 1894 Protestant South Dublin Union
Joseph Stewart 1840 1894 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Joseph Stewart 1855 1871 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Joseph Stewart 1875 1898 Protestant North Dublin Union
Josephine Stewart 1900 1915 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Josh Stewart 1842 1869 Protestant North Dublin Union
Julia Stewart 1833 1853 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Julia Stewart 1843 1911 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Julia Stewart 1849 1908 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Julia Stewart 1849 1909 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Julia Stewart 1849 1909 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Julia Stewart 1850 1910 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Julia Stewart 1850 1910 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Julia Stewart 1852 1902 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Julia Stewart 1853 1901 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Julia Stewart 1853 1901 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Julia Stewart 1853 1902 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Julia Stewart 1853 1902 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Julia Stewart 1853 1903 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Julia Stewart 1854 1907 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Julia Stewart 1859 1885 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Julia Stewart 1894 1907 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Kate Stewart 1828 1908 Protestant South Dublin Union
Kate Stewart 1839 1879 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Kate Stewart 1839 1879 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Kate Stewart 1843 1870 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Lillie Stuart 1878 1914 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Lizzie Stewart 1858 1916 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Lizzie Stewart 1885 1914 Protestant South Dublin Union
Lochlin Stewart 1833 1895 Protestant North Dublin Union
Loghlin Steward 1834 1895 Protestant North Dublin Union
Loughan Stewart 1833 1895 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Loughland Stewart 1834 1895 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Loughlin Stewart 1833 1896 Protestant South Dublin Union
Loughlin Stewart 1834 1897 Protestant South Dublin Union
Lucey Stewart 1833 1848 Protestant South Dublin Union
Madeline Steward 1818 1851 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Maggie Stewart 1878 1905 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Maggie Stewart 1885 1915 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Maggie Stewart 1886 1914 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Maggie Stewart 1886 1914 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Maggie Stewart 1886 1914 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Maggie Stewart 1886 1914 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Margaret Steward 1811 1860 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Margaret Stewart 1827 1897 Protestant North Dublin Union
Margaret Stewart 1846 1873 Protestant Rathdown Union
Margaret Stewart 1849 1899 Protestant North Dublin Union
Margaret Stewart 1851 1903 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Margaret Stewart 1855 1892 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Margaret Stewart 1862 1886 Protestant South Dublin Union
Margaret Stewart 1863 1885 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Margaret Stewart 1886 1912 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Margaret Stewart 1886 1914 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Margaret Stewart 1886 1914 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Margaret Stewart 1886 1914 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Margaret Stewart 1900 1905 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Margaret Stuart 1878 1905 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Margrt Stuart 1852 1892 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Margt Steward 1877 1915 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Margt Stewart 1814 1894 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Margt Stewart 1834 1884 — South Dublin Union
Margt Stewart 1838 1896 Protestant North Dublin Union
Margt Stewart 1842 1867 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Margt Stewart 1842 1867 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Margt Stewart 1843 1868 Protestant South Dublin Union
Margt Stewart 1845 1872 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Margt Stewart 1845 1873 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Margt Stewart 1847 1892 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Margt Stewart 1853 1892 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Maria Steward 1869 1899 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1834 1860 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1835 1857 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1835 1857 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1835 1857 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1835 1858 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1835 1858 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1835 1858 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1835 1860 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1835 1861 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1835 1901 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1836 1856 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1838 1848 Protestant South Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1847 1897 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1853 1854 Protestant South Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1856 1856 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1856 1857 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1856 1892 Protestant South Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1857 1857 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1857 1857 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1857 1858 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1857 1858 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1857 1858 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1857 1860 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1857 1860 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1862 1889 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1862 1892 Protestant North Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1862 1892 Protestant North Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1862 1892 Protestant South Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1863 1881 Protestant North Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1863 1889 Protestant North Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1863 1891 Protestant North Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1863 1893 Protestant South Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1863 1893 Protestant South Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1863 1893 Protestant South Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1863 1893 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1864 1890 Protestant North Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1864 1894 Protestant South Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1864 1894 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1865 1890 Protestant North Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1865 1890 Protestant North Dublin Union
Maria Stewart 1885 1898 Protestant Rathdown Union
Maria Stuart 1834 1861 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Maria Stuart 1837 1897 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Maria Stuart 1853 1854 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Maria Stuart 1856 1861 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Maria Stuart 1863 1890 Protestant North Dublin Union
Maria Stuart 1863 1893 Protestant North Dublin Union
Maria Stuart 1863 1893 Protestant North Dublin Union
Maria Stuart 1863 1893 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Mary A Steward 1819 1881 Protestant South Dublin Union
Mary A Steward 1863 1913 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mary A Stewart 1825 1848 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mary A Stewart 1831 1852 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Mary A Stewart 1842 1867 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Mary A Stewart 1845 1850 Protestant South Dublin Union
Mary A Stewart 1870 1872 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mary A Stewart 1870 1873 Protestant Rathdown Union
Mary A Stewart 1875 1879 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Mary A Stewart 1875 1879 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mary A Stewart 1875 1879 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mary Anne Stewart 1808 1878 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Mary Anne Stuart 1837 1907 Protestant North Dublin Union
Mary C Stewart 1841 1867 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Mary J Stewart 1830 1852 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Mary J Stewart 1830 1852 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Mary Jane Stewart 1824 1908 Protestant North Dublin Union
Mary Jane Stewart 1832 1852 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Mary Jane Stewart 1832 1862 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Mary Jane Stewart 1835 1861 Protestant North Dublin Union
Mary Josephine Stewart 1897 1897 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mary Start 1836 1896 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mary Steward 1799 1866 Protestant South Dublin Union
Mary Steward 1841 1909 Protestant South Dublin Union
Mary Steward 1847 1897 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Mary Steward 1863 1895 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Mary Steward 1864 1888 Protestant South Dublin Union
Mary Steward 1875 1905 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Mary Steward 1881 1918 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1792 1847 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1792 1872 Protestant South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1795 1865 Protestant South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1796 1866 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1796 1866 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1797 1846 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1797 1866 Protestant South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1797 1867 Protestant South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1797 1867 Protestant South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1797 1867 Protestant South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1797 1867 Protestant South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1797 1867 Protestant South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1797 1868 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1797 1868 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1797 1868 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1797 1868 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1798 1851 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1798 1868 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1798 1869 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1799 1849 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Mary Stewart 1799 1866 Protestant South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1800 1853 Protestant North Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1800 1870 Protestant South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1802 1842 Protestant North Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1802 1852 Protestant South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1802 1868 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1806 1846 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1811 1844 Protestant Rathdown Union
Mary Stewart 1811 1844 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Mary Stewart 1814 1849 Protestant Rathdown Union
Mary Stewart 1815 1855 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1816 1866 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1817 1854 Protestant North Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1825 1889 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1826 1868 Protestant South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1835 1860 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1835 1860 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1840 1910 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1841 1846 Protestant South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1843 1847 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1845 1868 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1845 1869 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1846 1916 Protestant South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1847 1915 Protestant South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1848 1916 Protestant South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1849 1912 Protestant South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1850 1874 Protestant South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1850 1913 Protestant South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1850 1915 Protestant South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1851 1873 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1851 1911 Protestant South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1852 1912 Protestant South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1854 1882 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1856 1871 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1857 1871 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1857 1871 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1858 1883 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Mary Stewart 1860 1860 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1860 1860 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1864 1887 Protestant North Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1864 1888 Protestant North Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1864 1888 Protestant South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1870 1890 Protestant North Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1873 1901 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1879 1895 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1880 1892 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1881 1892 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1882 1883 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Mary Stewart 1882 1916 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1882 1916 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1882 1916 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1884 1912 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1884 1912 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1885 1911 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1886 1909 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1886 1911 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1886 1912 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1887 1910 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1887 1910 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1888 1910 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1889 1909 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mary Stewart 1903 1910 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mary Stuart 1797 1868 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Mary Stuart 1798 1859 Protestant South Dublin Union
Mary Stuart 1798 1868 Protestant South Dublin Union
Mary Stuart 1802 1868 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Mary Stuart 1809 1846 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mary Stuart 1810 1843 Protestant Rathdown Union
Mary Stuart 1863 1895 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Mathew Stewart 1786 1840 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mathew Stewart 1790 1853 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mathew Stewart 1793 1856 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Mathew Stewart 1818 1892 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mathew Stewart 1820 1886 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mathew Stewart 1823 1899 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mathw Stewart 1793 1856 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Mathw Stewart 1797 1853 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Mathw Stewart 1799 1853 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Matilda Stewart 1847 1873 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Maud Stewart 1861 1889 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Mayann Stewart 1886 1914 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Michael Stewart 1837 1897 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Michael Stewart 1839 1855 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Michael Stewart 1839 1900 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Michael Stewart 1839 1909 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Michael Stewart 1839 1910 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Michael Stewart 1840 1855 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Michae l Stewart 1846 1862 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Michl Stewart 1814 1877 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Michl Stewart 1816 1879 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Michl Stewart 1836 1851 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Michl Stewart 1838 1854 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Michl Stewart 1877 1877 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Michl Stewart 1877 1877 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Mitchell Stuart 1855 1894 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Morgan Stewart 1820 1902 Protestant South Dublin Union
Pat Stewart 1871 1879 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Patk Stewart 1787 1857 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Patk Stewart 1814 1864 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Patk Stewart 1815 1865 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Patk Stewart 1822 1865 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Patk Stewart 1822 1865 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Patk Stewart 1871 1879 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Patk Stewart 1871 1879 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Patk Stewart 1871 1879 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Patrick Stewart 1819 1871 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Patrick Stewart 1823 1865 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Patrick Stewart 1845 1847 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Patrick Stewart 1870 — Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Patrick Stewart 1904 1906 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Patrick Stewart 1904 1907 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Patrick Stewart 1904 1907 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Patrick Stewart 1904 1908 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Ptk Stewart 1911 1911 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Rachel Stewart 1823 1901 Protestant South Dublin Union
Rachel Stewart 1825 1901 Protestant South Dublin Union
Rachel Stewart 1828 1898 Protestant South Dublin Union
Rachel Stewart 1833 1900 Protestant South Dublin Union
Randall Stewart 1890 1909 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Rebecca Steward 1796 1873 Protestant South Dublin Union
Rebecca Steward 1797 1873 Methodist South Dublin Union
Rebecca Steward 1797 1873 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Rebecca Stewart 1813 1873 Protestant South Dublin Union
Rebecca Stewart 1850 1898 Protestant North Dublin Union
Richard Stewart 1789 1855 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Richard Stewart 1913 1917 Protestant South Dublin Union
Richard Stuart 1790 1858 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Richd Stewart 1787 1854 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Richd Stewart 1789 1855 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Richd Stewart 1789 1856 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Richd Stewart 1790 1857 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Richd Stewart 1790 1857 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Robert Steward 1847 1914 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Steward 1854 1903 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Steward 1859 1911 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Steward 1861 1914 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Steward 1863 1915 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Steward 1865 1904 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1777 1864 Protestant South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1794 1844 Protestant South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1797 1847 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1818 1898 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1819 1871 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1819 1871 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1819 1871 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1825 1840 Protestant South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1825 1844 Protestant North Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1825 1845 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1827 1846 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1828 1847 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1828 1847 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1829 1848 — North Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1845 1905 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1845 1908 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1846 1906 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1846 1906 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1846 1907 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1846 1908 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1846 1910 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1846 1912 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1846 1913 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1846 1913 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1846 1913 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1847 1909 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1847 1911 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1847 1914 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1847 1914 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1847 1914 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1847 1914 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1848 1904 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1848 1904 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1848 1904 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1848 1904 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1848 1913 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1849 1903 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1853 1900 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1854 1917 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1854 1917 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1854 1918 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1854 1918 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1858 1911 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1858 1917 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1860 1908 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Robert Stewart 1860 1912 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1860 1912 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1862 1907 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1863 1900 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1863 1915 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1864 1894 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Robert Stewart 1864 1900 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1865 1907 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1865 1908 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1866 1899 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1866 1905 Protestant South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1866 1905 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1867 1899 Protestant North Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1867 1899 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1867 1906 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stewart 1868 1908 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Robert Stuart 1843 1851 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stuart 1846 1907 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Robert Stuart 1847 1908 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Robert Stuart 1859 1912 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stuart 1864 1903 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robert Stuart 1865 1894 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Robert Stuart 1865 1907 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Robin Stewart 1808 1848 Protestant Rathdown Union
Robt Steward 1847 1914 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Robt Stewart 1788 1850 Protestant North Dublin Union
robt Stewart 1809 1854 Protestant North Dublin Union
Robt Stewart 1821 1881 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Robt Stewart 1855 1881 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Robt Stewart 1856 1901 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Robt Stewart 1861 1882 Protestant South Dublin Union
Robt Stewart 1867 1868 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Robt Stewart 1870 1910 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Robt Stuart 1855 1881 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Rosanna Stewart 1886 1911 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Rose Stewart 1827 1849 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Rose Stewart 1890 1908 Protestant North Dublin Union
Saml Steward 1798 1879 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Samuel Steward 1860 1908 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Sarah Steward 1889 1895 Protestant Rathdown Union
Sarah Stewart 1825 1878 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Sarah Stewart 1845 1871 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Sarah Stewart 1861 1888 Protestant North Dublin Union
Sarah Stewart 1868 1913 Protestant South Dublin Union
Sarah Stewart 1872 1900 Protestant North Dublin Union
Sarah Stewart 1890 1898 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Sarah Stewart 1890 1899 Protestant Rathdown Union
Sarah Stewart 1905 1905 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Sarah Stuart 1905 1905 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Stephen Stewart 1853 1895 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Stephen Stewart 1854 1896 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Stephen Stewart 1899 1905 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Susan Stewart 1790 1856 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Susan Stewart 1900 1918 Protestant South Dublin Union
Susan Stewart 1900 1918 Protestant South Dublin Union
Teresa Stewart 1827 1853 Protestant South Dublin Union
Teresa Stewart 1847 1882 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Teresa Stewart 1891 1891 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Thomas Locklin Stewart 1833 1896 Protestant North Dublin Union
Thomas Locklin Stewart 1833 1896 Protestant North Dublin Union
Thomas Stewart 1815 1901 Protestant South Dublin Union
Thomas Stewart 1820 1880 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Thomas Stewart 1846 1879 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Thomas Stewart 1846 1913 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Thomas Stewart 1853 1883 Protestant Rathdown Union
Thomas Stewart 1863 1864 Protestant South Dublin Union
Thomas Stewart 1865 1909 Protestant South Dublin Union
Thomas Stewart 1872 1890 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Thomas Stewart 1872 1890 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
Thomas Stewart 1885 1908 Protestant Rathdown Union
Thomas Stewart 1888 1907 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Thomas Stewart 1915 1915 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Thos Start 1828 1884 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Thos Stewart 1833 1879 Protestant South Dublin Union
Thos Stewart 1835 1863 Protestant North Dublin Union
Thos Stewart 1838 1879 Protestant North Dublin Union
Thos Stewart 1844 1852 Protestant North Dublin Union
Thos Stewart 1845 1854 Protestant North Dublin Union
Thos Stewart 1865 1901 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Vincent Stewart 1890 1890 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Walter Stewart 1860 1886 Protestant Rathdown Union
Will Stewart 1849 1880 Protestant South Dublin Union
Will Stewart 1854 1879 Protestant South Dublin Union
Will Stewart 1878 1897 Protestant South Dublin Union
Will Stuart 1878 1897 Protestant South Dublin Union
William Steward 1854 1883 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
William Steward 1855 1883 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
William Steward 1856 1883 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
William Steward 1883 1913 Protestant South Dublin Union
William Stewart 1808 1869 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
William Stewart 1816 1862 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
William Stewart 1837 1857 Protestant South Dublin Union
William Stewart 1839 1871 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
William Stewart 1840 1870 Protestant South Dublin Union
William Stewart 1842 1904 Protestant South Dublin Union
William Stewart 1844 1905 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
William Stewart 1852 1880 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
William Stewart 1855 1883 Protestant South Dublin Union
William Stewart 1855 1917 Protestant South Dublin Union
William Stewart 1855 1918 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
William Stewart 1856 1898 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
William Stewart 1863 1911 Protestant South Dublin Union
William Stewart 1864 1904 Protestant South Dublin Union
William Stewart 1864 1912 Protestant South Dublin Union
William Stewart 1872 1897 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
William Stewart 1877 1897 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
William Stewart 1877 1897 Roman Catholic Rathdown Union
William Stewart 1885 1915 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
William Stewart 1896 1902 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
William Stuart 1807 1855 Protestant South Dublin Union
William Stuart 1807 1855 Protestant South Dublin Union
William Stuart 1844 1898 Protestant North Dublin Union
Willm Steward 1825 1851 Protestant South Dublin Union
Willm Stewart 1807 1855 Protestant South Dublin Union
Willm Stewart 1832 1854 Protestant North Dublin Union
Winefred Stewart 1830 1870 Protestant South Dublin Union
Wm Fras Stewart 1819 1861 Roman Catholic South Dublin Union
Wm J Stewart 1862 1908 Protestant North Dublin Union
Wm J Stewart 1863 1909 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Wm Jas Stewart 1862 1908 Protestant North Dublin Union
Wm Louis Stewart 1882 1882 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Wm Stewart 1852 1883 Protestant South Dublin Union
Wm Stuart 1810 1873 Roman Catholic North Dublin Union
Results for Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921
First name(s) Last name Year Piece content Archive reference
A Stuart 1921 Search reports 501-750, Dublin WO35/77
Alexander Stewart 1922 Courts of inquiry in lieu of inquest, Qua-Rya WO35/158
Barnard Stewart 1921 Internment camps & prisons WO35/141
Bernard Steward 1920 Courts martial case registers WO35/134
Bernard Steward 1921 Report on the Intelligence Branch of the Chief of Police, Dublin Castle WO35/214
Bernard Stewart 1920 Search reports 1-250, Dublin WO35/75
Bernard Stewart 1920 Search reports 1-250, Dublin WO35/75
Bernard Stewart 1921 Internment camps & prisons WO35/141
Bernard Stewart 1921 Internment camps & prisons WO35/141
C D Stuart 1921 Courts of inquiry in lieu of inquest, Sad-Sto WO35/159A
C M Stewart 1921 Courts of inquiry in lieu of inquest, Buc-Col WO35/147A
C M Stewart 1921 Courts of inquiry in lieu of inquest, Com-Dav WO35/148
C R Stewart 1921 Courts martial registers, Dublin WO35/57
Ch Steward 1920 Raid & search reports, Dublin WO35/70
Charles Stewart 1921 Courts martial case registers WO35/137
Charles Stewart 1921 Courts martial of civilians WO35/208
Dr Stewart s 1920 Civilians tried by courts martial, Buc-Con WO35/122
G P Steward 1916 Easter Rising WO35/69/4
George Mary Steward 1921 Courts of inquiry in lieu of inquest, Ada-Bro WO35/146A
Harry Stewart 1920 Search reports 1-250, Dublin WO35/75
Harry Stewart 1920 Search reports 1-250, Dublin WO35/75
I M Stewart 1921 Courts of inquiry in lieu of inquest, Buc-Col WO35/147A
J C Stuart 1921 Courts of inquiry in lieu of inquest, O’Dem-Pur WO35/157A
J M Stuart 1919 Civilians tried by courts martial WO35/95
James Steward 1921 Daily raid reports WO35/86A
James Stewart 1921 Civilians tried by courts martial, Buc-Con WO35/122
James Stewart 1921 Courts martial case registers WO35/137
James Stewart 1921 Courts martial of civilians WO35/208
John Henry Stuart 1921 Courts of inquiry in lieu of inquest, Hod-Ken WO35/152
John Steward 1921 Courts of inquiry in lieu of inquest, Ker-Lys WO35/153A
Lawrence Stewart 1921 Courts martial case registers WO35/137
Lawrence Stewart 1921 Courts martial of civilians WO35/208
M Stewart Miss 1922 Courts of inquiry in lieu of inquest, Qua-Rya WO35/158
Michael Steward 1921 Daily raid reports WO35/86A
Mrs Stewart 1920 Monthly raid & search reports, 25th Brigade WO35/72
Mrs Stewart 1921 Daily raid reports WO35/83
Mrs Stuart 1920 Search reports 1-250, Dublin WO35/75
No First Name Listed Steward 1920 Search reports 1-250, Dublin WO35/75
No First Name Listed Stewart 1920 Monthly raid & search reports, 25th Brigade WO35/72
No First Name Listed Stewart 1921 Courts martial registers, Dublin WO35/57
O C Stewart 1916 Easter Rising WO35/69/4
P Stewart 1919 Courts of inquiry in lieu of inquest WO35/145
Pat Stewart 1921 Daily raid reports WO35/83
Pat Stewart 1921 Monthly raid & search reports, 25th Brigade WO35/73
Patrick Joseph Stuart 1920 Monthly raid & search reports, 25th Brigade WO35/72
Patrick Joseph Stuart 1920 Search reports 1-250, Dublin WO35/75
R R Stewart 1916 Civilians tried by courts martial WO35/94
R Steward 1921 Civilians tried by courts martial, Rei-Rya WO35/130
S Steward 1921 Courts of inquiry in lieu of inquest, Hod-Ken WO35/152
Stewart or Earnest Stewart or O’Maille 1920 Report on the Intelligence Branch of the Chief of Police, Dublin Castle WO35/214
W A Stewart 1921 Courts martial registers, Dublin WO35/57
W A Stewart 1921 Courts of inquiry in lieu of inquest, Fah-Gor WO35/150
W Alex Stewart 1920 Civilians tried by courts martial, Mur-Qui WO35/129
W H Stewart 1921 Courts of inquiry in lieu of inquest, Sca-Wyn WO35/159B
W Lee Stewart 1921 Courts of inquiry in lieu of inquest, Mad-Mul WO35/155A
W Stewart 1921 Courts martial registers, Dublin WO35/57
William Steward 1921 Daily raid reports WO35/86A
William Stewart 1921 Courts of inquiry in lieu of inquest WO35/145
William Stewart 1921 Courts of inquiry in lieu of inquest, Taa-You WO35/160
Wm Stuart 1920 Monthly raid & search reports, 25th Brigade WO35/72
Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co Antrim
Alexander Stewart junior 1838 Field book Shankill Antrim
Alexander Stewart senior 1838 Field book Shankill Antrim
Alexander Stewart 1835 Field book Dunaghy Antrim
Alexander Stewart 1835 Field book Ramoan Antrim
Alexander Stewart 1836 Field book Carrickfergus Antrim
Alexander Stewart 1838 Field book Shankill Antrim
Alexander Stewart 1838 Quarto book Antrim
Andrew Stewart 1838 Quarto book
Anne Stewart 1838 Field book Shankill Antrim
Archibald Stewart 1832 Field book Ballymoney Antrim
Archibald Stewart 1833 Field book Loughguile Antrim
Archibald Stewart 1839 House book
Bernard Stewart 1835 Field book Billy Antrim
C Stewart Mr 1835 Field book Larne Antrim
Charles D Stewart 1834 Field book Carncastle Antrim
Charles George Stewart 1833 Field book Derrykeighan Antrim
Charles Stewart 1836 Field book Antrim Antrim
Charles Stewart 1838 Field book Shankill Antrim
Daniel Stewart 1833 Field book Loughguile Antrim
Daniel Stewart 1834 Field book Armoy Antrim
Daniel Stewart 1834 Field book Culfeightrim Antrim
Elizabeth Stewart 1835 Field book Billy Antrim
Ellisen Stewart 1838 Quarto book Antrim
Ellison Stewart 1838 Field book Shankill Antrim
Flex Stewart 1836 Field book Carrickfergus Antrim
George Stewart 1836 Field book Carrickfergus Antrim
Gerrard Stewart 1838 Field book Shankill Antrim
H J Stewart 1833 Field book Derrykeighan Antrim
Henry Steward 1833 Field book Derrykeighan Antrim
Henry Steward 1839 House book
Henry Stewart 1833 Field book Ballywillin Antrim
Henry Stewart 1838 Field book Shankill Antrim
Henry Stewart 1838 Quarto book
Hugh Stewart 1835 Field book Larne Antrim
Hugh Stewart 1836 Field book Carrickfergus Antrim
Hugh Stewart 1838 Quarto book
James Stewart 1833 Field book Dunluce Antrim
James Stewart 1833 Field book Kirkinriola Antrim
James Stewart 1834 Field book Ballinderry Antrim
James Stewart 1834 Field book Drumbeg Antrim
James Stewart 1835 Field book Billy Antrim
James Stewart 1835 Field book Blaris Antrim
James Stewart 1835 Field book Derryaghy Antrim
James Stewart 1835 Field book Larne Antrim
James Stewart 1836 Field book Carrickfergus Antrim
James Stewart 1838 Field book Shankill Antrim
James Stewart 1838 Field book Shankill Antrim
James Stewart 1838 Quarto book Antrim
Jerrard Stewart 1838 Quarto book Antrim
John Stewart 1833 Field book Kilraghts Antrim
John Stewart 1834 Field book Armoy Antrim
John Stewart 1835 Field book Dunaghy Antrim
John Stewart 1835 Field book Ramoan Antrim
John Stewart 1836 Field book Ballylinny Antrim
John Stewart 1838 Field book Shankill Antrim
John Stewart 1838 Quarto book
John Stewart 1838 Quarto book Antrim
Kennedy Stewart 1838 Field book Shankill Antrim
Margaret Stewart 1838 Quarto book Antrim
Mary Stewart 1836 Field book Antrim Antrim
Mary Stewart 1838 Field book Shankill Antrim
Mary Stewart 1838 Quarto book Antrim
Mathew Stewart 1834 Field book Armoy Antrim
Michael Stewart 1838 Field book Shankill Antrim
Michael Stewart 1838 Quarto book Antrim
No First Name listed Stewart Doctor 1835 Field book Blaris Antrim
No First Name Listed Stewart Mr Revd 1834 Field book Culfeightrim Antrim
No First Name Listed Stewart Mrs 1836 Field book Carrickfergus Antrim
No First Name Listed Stewart Widow 1838 Field book Shankill Antrim
No First Name Listed Stewart Major 1835 Field book Ballintoy Antrim
No First Name Listed Stewart Major 1835 Field book Billy Antrim
No First Name Listed Stewart Major 1838 Field book Shankill Antrim
No First Name Listed Stewart Major 1838 Quarto book Antrim
No First Name Stewart Captain 1835 Field book Billy Antrim
Patrick Stewart 1838 Field book Shankill Antrim
R Stewart 1832 Field book Ballymoney Antrim
Robert Stewart 1832 Field book Ballymoney Antrim
Robert Stewart 1833 Field book Ballywillin Antrim
Robert Stewart 1833 Field book Loughguile Antrim
Robert Stewart 1835 Field book Blaris Antrim
Robert Stewart 1835 Field book Glenavy Antrim
Robert Stewart 1836 Field book Carrickfergus Antrim
Robert Stewart 1838 Field book Shankill Antrim
Robert Stewart 1838 Quarto book Antrim
Robert Stewart Rev 1835 Field book Skerry Antrim
Saml D Stewart 1836 Field book Carrickfergus Antrim
Saml Stewart 1836 Field book Carrickfergus Antrim
Samuel Stewart 1836 Field book Carrickfergus Antrim
Samuel Stewart 1838 Field book Shankill Antrim
Samuel Stewart 1838 Quarto book Antrim
Sarah Stewart 1835 Field book Billy Antrim
Thomas Steward 1832 Field book Ballymoney Antrim
Thomas Stewart 1835 Field book Blaris Antrim
Thomas Stewart 1835 Field book Glynn Antrim
Thomas Stewart 1835 Field book Ramoan Antrim
Thomas Stewart 1838 Field book Shankill Antrim
Thomas Stewart 1838 Quarto book Antrim
Thomas Ludford Stewart 1838 Field book Shankill Antrim
Thos Stewart 1836 Field book Ballylinny Antrim
West Stewart 1838 Field book Shankill Antrim
Westy Stewart 1838 Quarto book
William John Stewart 1838 Field book Shankill Antrim
William John Stewart 1838 Quarto book Antrim
William Stewart 1833 Field book Dunluce Antrim
William Stewart 1833 Field book Kilraghts Antrim
William Stewart 1833 Field book Tickmacrevan Antrim
William Stewart 1834 Field book Killagan Antrim
William Stewart 1835 Field book Ballintoy Antrim
William Stewart 1835 Field book Billy Antrim
William Stewart 1835 Field book Ramoan Antrim
William Stewart 1838 Field book Shankill Antrim
William Stewart Doctor 1836 Field book Carrickfergus Antrim
William Stewart Rev 1835 Field book Ramoan Antrim
William Stuart 1833 Field book Derrykeighan Antrim
First name(s) Last name Year Book type Parish County Armagh
Eliza Stewart Mrs 1838 Field book Loughgilly Armagh
Hugh Stewart 1836 Field book Loughgilly Armagh
James Stewart 1836 Field book Loughgilly Armagh
John Stewart 1837 Field book Kilcloony Armagh
John Stewart 1837 Field book Newtownhamilton Armagh
No First Name Listed Steward Surgeon 1837 Field book Newry Armagh
No First Name listed Stewart 1836 Field book Ballymore Armagh
Robert Stewart 1836 Field book Ballymore Armagh
Thomas Stuart 1836 Field book Keady Armagh
William Stewart 1836 Field book Drumcree Armagh
Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co Carlow
Catherine Stewart 1851 House book Carlow Carlow
James Stewart 1843 House book Clonygoose Carlow
James Stewart 1850 Tenure book Dunleckney Carlow
John Stewart 1851 Tenure book Ballon Carlow
No First Name Listed Stewart Mr 1842 Field book Wells Carlow
No First Name Listed Stewart Mrs1841 Field book Wells Carlow
Pat Stewart 1851 Tenure book Fermagh Carlow
Percival Stewart 1851 House book Carlow Carlow
Richard Stewart 1841 House book Carlow Carlow
Richard Stewart 1842 Quarto book Carlow Carlow
Richard Stewart 1851 House book Carlow Carlow
Robert Stewart 1851 House book Hacketstown Carlow
William R Stewart 1843 House book Agha Carlow
William R Stewart 1850 Tenure book Agha Carlow
William R Stewart 1851 House book Agha Carlow
William Richard Stewart 1840 Field book Agha Carlow
William Richard Stewart 1842 Field book Wells Carlow
William Richard Stewart 1843 Field book Tullowphelim Carlow
William Richard Stewart 1843 House book Agha Carlow
Wm Richard Stewart 1850 House book Wells Carlow
Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co Cavan
Andrew Stewart 1838 House book Bailieborough Cavan
Andrew Stewart 1840 House book Bailieborough Cavan
Andrew Stewart 1855 House book Bailieborough Cavan
Andrew Stewart Field book Bailieborough Cavan
Andrew Stuart 1840 House book Bailieborough Cavan
Archibald Stewart 1854 House book Drumgoon Cavan
Charles S Stuart 1838 House book Urney Cavan
Charles Stewart 1838 Field book Urney Cavan
Charles Stewart 1840 Quarto book Tomregan Cavan
George Stewart 1837 Field book Drumgoon Cavan
George Stewart 1840 Quarto book Drumgoon Cavan
George Stewart Field book Drumgoon Cavan
Henry Stuart 1837 House book Castlerahan Cavan
Henry Stuart 1855 House book Castlerahan Cavan
Humphrey Stewart 1837 House book Castleterra Cavan
James Stewart 1838 House book Bailieborough Cavan
James Stewart 1840 House book Bailieborough Cavan
John Stewart 1837 Field book Castleterra Cavan
John Stewart 1840 Quarto book Tomregan Cavan
Joseph Stewart 1838 Field book Killashandra Cavan
Land Stewart 1837 House book Larah Cavan
Saml Stewart 1838 House book Bailieborough Cavan
Saml Stewart 1840 House book Bailieborough Cavan
Samuel Stuart 1840 House book Bailieborough Cavan
Thos Forest Stewart 1839 House book Castleterra Cavan
Thos Steward 1838 House book Belturbet Cavan
Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co Clare
Roderick Steward 1844 House book Clare
Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co Cork
Alexander Stewart 1848 House book Kilnamanagh Cork
Alexander Stewart 1850 Field book Kilnamana Cork
Alexander Stewart Rev 1848 Tenure book Aghadown Cork
Alexander Stewart Rev 1850 House book Aghadown Cork
Anne Steward 1850 House book Litter Cork
Anne Stewart 1848 House book Litter Cork
Anne Stewart 1848 Tenure book Litter Cork
Catharine Stewart Miss 1848 Field book Cork
Catherine Steward Miss 1849 House book St Anne Shandon Cork
Catherine Stuart 1850 House book Templerobin Cork
Catherine Stuart 1852 Quarto book Templerobin Cork
Charles Steward 1846 House book Carrigaline Cork
Charles Steward 1846 Tenure book Carrigaline Cork
Charles Steward 1847 House book Carrigaline Cork
Charles Stewart 1850 House book Carrigaline Cork
Cornelious Donovan Steward 1848 House book St Anne Shandon Cork
David Long Steward 1849 Tenure book Whitechurch Cork
Donald Steward Major 1849 Quarto book St Anne Cork
Elexander Stewart Revd 1850 House book Aghadown Cork
Francis Connolly Steward 1848 House book Buttevant Cork
George Stewart 1847 Tenure book Kilgarriff Cork
George Stewart 1850 House book Cork
George Stewart 1850 Quarto book Cork
George Stewart Sir 1848 House book Ballyvourney Cork
H Stuart Rev 1849 Tenure book Rathbarry Cork
Hannah Steward 1846 House book Barnahely Cork
Hannah Steward 1847 House book Barnahely Cork
Henry Stewart Rev 1847 Tenure book Kilgarriff Cork
Henry Stewart Rev 1849 Field book Kilgarriff Cork
Henry Stewart Rev 1850 House book Kilgarriff Cork
Henry Stewart Rev 1851 Field book Rathbarry Cork
Henry W Stewart Revd 1847 Tenure book Kilgarriff Cork
Henry W Stewart Revd 1851 Field book Templeomalus Cork
Henry Stewart Rev 1849 Field book Kilgarriff Cork
Henry Stuart Rev 1849 Tenure book Rathbarry Cork
Henry Stuart Rev 1851 House book Rathbarry Cork
Henry Stuart Rev 1851 House book Rathbarry Cork
Henry Stuart Rev 1852 Field book Kilkerranmore Cork
Henry Stuart 1850 House book Templeomalus Cork
Henry Stuart 1851 House book Templeomalus Cork
Henry Stuart Revd 1851 House book Rathbarry Cork
Henry Stuart Revd 1852 Field book Ibane And Barryroe Cork
Henry Stuart Revd 1852 Field book Kilkerranmore Cork
James Stuart Rev 1851 Field book Lislee Cork
James Stuart Rev 1852 Field book Lislee Cork
James Mc Gill Steward 1847 House book Carrigaline Cork
James O’Leary Steward 1846 House book Templerobin Cork
James Stuart Rev 1850 Tenure book Lislee Cork
James Stuart Rev 1851 Field book Lislee Cork
James Stuart Rev Revd 1850 Tenure book Lislee Cork
James Stewart 1847 House book Ballyhooly Cork
James Stewart 1848 Tenure book Ballyvourney Cork
James Stuart 1847 Field book Caherlag Cork
James Stuart Captain 1848 House book Caherlag Cork
Jas Stewart Captain 1849 Field book Caherlag Cork
Jeremiah Shea Steward 1848 Field book Cork
Jeremiah Shea Steward 1848 House book St Mary & Anne Shandon Cork
John Stuart Rev 1849 Tenure book Templeomalus Cork
John Stuart Rev 1852 Field book Templeomalus Cork
John A Stewart 1851 House book Kinsale Cork
John Austin Stewart 1850 House book Kinsale Cork
John Farr Steward 1847 Tenure book Kinneagh Cork
John Steward Revd 1848 House book Templetrine Cork
John Tarr Steward 1847 Tenure book Kinneigh Cork
John Steurt 1848 House book Rathcooney Cork
John Steward 1847 House book Bridgetown Cork
John Steward 1848 Tenure book Ringrone Cork
John Steward 1850 House book St Finbar Cork
John Stewart 1848 House book Ringrone Cork
John Stuart 1850 House book Kilmoe Cork
Leticia Stewart 1849 Quarto book Marmullane Cork
Letitia Steward House book Monkstown Cork
Letitia Stewart 1846 House book Monkstown Cork
Lettice StewardsMrs Tenure book Marmullane Cork
Lynch Steward 1850 Field book Shandrum Cork
Martin Steward 1846 House book Kilguane Cork
Martin Steward 1847 House book St Michael Cork
Mary Steward 1849 House book Cork
Mary Stewart 1850 House book Templerobin Cork
Mary Stewart 1852 Quarto book Templerobin Cork
Mathew Towmy Steward 1849 Tenure book Inishannon Cork
Michael Crimmine Stewart 1849 House book Cork
Michael Steward 1846 House book Monkstown Cork
Michael Steward House book Monkstown Cork
Moses Stewards 1852 Field book Island Cork
No First Name Listed Stewart Revd Aarchdeacon 1850 House book Aghadown Cork
No First Name Listed Stewart Revd Aarchdeacon 1848 Tenure book Aghadown Cork
No First Name Listed Stuart Revd Aarchdeacon 1850 House book Aghadown Cork
No First Name Listed Steward Major 1849 House book St Anne Shandon Cork
No First Name Listed Stuart Mr 1852 Field book Templeomalus Cork
No First Name Listed Stuart Mr Rev 1850 House book Aghadown Cork
No First Name Listed Steward Major 1849 House book St Anne Shandon Cork
No First Name listed Steward 1848 House book Whitechurch Cork
No First Name listed Steward 1850 House book Grenagh Cork
No First Name listed Steward 1850 House book St Finbar Cork
No First Name listed Stewards 1846 House book Dungourney Cork
No First Name listed Stewards 1849 House book Castlemagner Cork
No First Name listed Stewards House book Rathcormack Cork
No First Name listed Stewart 1851 House book Macloneigh Cork
Pat Meathe Steward 1846 House book Templebreedy Cork
Pat Stuart junior 1852 Field book Lislee Cork
Pat Stuart senior 1852 Field book Lislee Cork
Patrick Lenaghan Steward 1848 House book Rathcooney Cork
Richard Moakley Steward 1847 House book Carrigaline Cork
Richd Stuart 1850 House book Dromdaleague Cork
Robert Nash Steward 1848 House book Brinny Cork
Robert Noles Steward 1848 House book Brinny Cork
Robert Oliffe Steward 1848 House book Rathcooney Cork
Robt Stewards 1850 House book Cork
Thomas Stuart 1847 House book Caherlag Cork
Thomas Stuart Captain 1848 Tenure book Caherlag Cork
Thos Stewart 1850 House book St Finbar Cork
Thos Stuart 1847 House book Caherlag Cork
Townsend Stewart Mrs 1849 House book St Pauls Cork
William Donovan Steward 1849 House book Ballyhay Cork
William V Stewart 1848 House book Macloneigh Cork
William V Stewart 1851 House book Macloneigh Cork
William Steward 1847 Tenure book Aghada Cork
William Stewart 1850 House book Imokilly Cork
William Stewart 1851 House book Ardagh Cork
William Stewart 1851 House book Imokilly Cork
William Stewart Rev 1848 House book Mallow Cork
Wm Stewart 1851 House book Imokilly Cork
Wm Stewart Rev 1848 Tenure book Mallow Cork
Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co Donegal
Alexander J R Stewart 1856 House book Clondahorky Donegal
Alexander R Steward 1837 Field book Clondahorky Donegal
Alexander Stewart 1837 Field book Aughnish Donegal
Alexander Stewart 1837 Field book Clondahorky Donegal
Alexander Stewart 1837 Field book Tullyfern Donegal
Alexander Stewart 1839 Field book Aughnish Donegal
Alexander Stewart 1839 Field book Tullyfern Donegal
Alexander Stewart Rev 1855 House book Tullaghobegly Donegal
Alexr R Steward 1839 Field book Clondahorky Donegal
Alexr Stewart 1838 House book Aughnish Donegal
Alexr Stewart 1839 Field book Aughnish Donegal
Alexr Stewart 1839 House book Tullyfern Donegal
Alexr Stewart 1856 House book Aughnish Donegal
Charles F Stewart Rev 1856 House book Clondahorky Donegal
Charles F Stewart Revd 1855 House book Tullaghobegly Donegal
Charles Frederick Stewart Revd 1855 House book Tullaghobegly Donegal
Charles Steward Revd 1839 Field book Raymunterdoney Donegal
Charles Stewart Revd 1837 Field book Raymunterdoney Donegal
Chas F Stewart Revd 1855 House book Tullaghobegly Donegal
Dan Stewart 1839 Field book Conwal Donegal
Daniel Stewart 1837 Field book Conwal Donegal
David Steward 1837 Field book Inishmacsaint Donegal
David Stewart junior 1839 House book Tullyfern Donegal
David Stewart senior 1839 House book Tullyfern Donegal
David Stewart 1839 Field book Aughnish Donegal
David Stewart 1839 Field book Inishmacsaint Donegal
David Stewart 1839 Quarto book Aughnish Donegal
Francis Stewart 1839 Field book Ballaghderg Donegal
Francis Stewart 1839 Quarto book Conwal Donegal
Hamilton Steward Revd 1835 Field book Lower Fahan Donegal
Hanna Stewart 1838 House book Conwal Donegal
Henry Steward 1838 House book Donaghmore Donegal
Henry Stewart 1837 Field book Killygarvan Donegal
Henry Stewart 1837 Field book Stranorlar Donegal
Henry Stewart 1837 House book Killygarvan Donegal
Henry Stewart 1839 Field book Killygarvan Donegal
Henry Stewart 1839 Field book Stranorlar Donegal
James Steward Sir 1839 Field book Aughnish Donegal
James Stewart Sir 1837 Field book Aughnish Donegal
James Stewart Sir 1838 House book Aughnish Donegal
James Stewart Sir 1839 Field book Aughnish Donegal
James Stewart Sir 1856 House book Aughnish Donegal
James Stewart 1838 House book Clonleigh Donegal
James Stewart 1839 Quarto book Aughnish Donegal
James Stewart s 1838 House book Aughnish Donegal
James Stuart junior 1833 House book Burt Donegal
James Stuart senior 1833 House book Burt Donegal
Jane Stewart 1837 Field book Leck Donegal
Jane Stewart Miss 1838 Field book Leck Donegal
Jas Steward Sir 1838 House book Aughnish Donegal
Jas Steward Sir 1839 Field book Aughnish Donegal
John Stewart junior 1837 House book Killygarvan Donegal
John Stewart 1837 Field book Leck Donegal
John Stewart 1837 Field book Raphoe Donegal
John Stewart 1838 Field book Leck Donegal
John Stewart 1839 Field book Ballaghderg Donegal
John Stewart 1839 Field book Kilmacrenan Donegal
John Stewart 1839 Field book Raphoe Donegal
John Stewart 1839 Quarto book Raphoe Donegal
John Stewart 1855 House book Gartan Donegal
Joseph Stewart 1838 House book Conwal Donegal
Joseph Stewart 1839 Quarto book Conwal Donegal
Joseph Stewart 1840 Field book Drumhome Donegal
Land Steward 1839 Field book Conwal Donegal
Nath Stewart 1838 House book Aughnish Donegal
Nathan Steward 1839 Field book Aughnish Donegal
Nathaniel Steward 1839 Field book Aughnish Donegal
Nathaniel Stewart 1837 Field book Aughnish Donegal
Nathaniel Stewart 1856 House book Aughnish Donegal
No First Name Listed Stewart Mr Rev 1834 Field book Muff Donegal
No First Name Listed Stewart Mr 1838 House book Aughnish Donegal
No First Name Listed Stewart Mrs 1835 Field book Clonleigh Donegal
No First Name Listed Stewart Mrs 1839 Field book Kilmacrenan Donegal
No First Name Listed Stewart Mrs 1839 Quarto book Clonleigh Donegal
No First Name Listed Stuart Mrs 1838 House book Clonleigh Donegal
Ralph Stewart 1838 Field book Donegal Donegal
Ralph Stewart 1839 Field book Donegal Donegal
Ralph Stewart 1839 Quarto book Donegal Donegal
Robert R Stewart 1856 House book Clondahorky Donegal
Robert Stewart 1837 Field book Conwal Donegal
Robert Stewart 1838 Field book Donegal Donegal
Robert Stewart 1839 Field book Conwal Donegal
Robert Stewart 1839 Field book Donegal Donegal
Robert Stewart 1839 Field book Tullyfern Donegal
Robert Stewert 1839 Quarto book Killygarvan Donegal
Robt Stewart 1838 House book Aghanunshin Donegal
Robt Stewart 1839 Quarto book Donegal Donegal
Sam Stewart 1839 Quarto book Aughnish Donegal
Saml Stewart 1838 House book Aughnish Donegal
Samuel Stewart 1837 Field book Aughnish Donegal
Samuel Stewart 1838 House book Aughnish Donegal
Samuel Stewart 1838 House book Taughboyne Donegal
Samuel Stewart 1839 Field book Aughnish Donegal
Samuel Stewart 1839 Quarto book Aughnish Donegal
Thomas Stewart 1838 Field book Donegal Donegal
Thomas Stewart 1839 Field book Donegal Donegal
Thomas Stewart 1839 Quarto book Donegal Donegal
W Stewart 1839 Field book Ballaghderg Donegal
Walter Stewart 1838 House book Raymoghy Donegal
William Steward 1837 Field book Clondahorky Donegal
William Stewart 1837 Field book Kilmacrenan Donegal
William Stewart 1838 House book Conwal Donegal
William Stewart 1839 Field book Kilmacrenan Donegal
William Stewart 1839 House book Tullaghobegly Donegal
William Stewart 1839 Quarto book Conwal Donegal
Wm James Stewart 1837 House book Killygarvan Donegal
Wm Steward 1839 Field book Clondahorky Donegal
Wm Stewart 1838 House book Aughnish Donegal
Wm Stewart 1856 House book Aughnish Donegal
Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co Down
A G Stewart 1835 Field book Drumnaconagher Down
Alexander Stewart 1835 Field book Kilbroney Down
David Stewart 1837 Field book Killinchy Down
Frank Stewart 1837 Field book Killinchy Down
Gilmore Stewart 1833 Field book Knockbreda Down
Hugh Stewart 1836 Field book Ballytruston Down
James Stewart 1833 Field book Knockbreda Down
James Stuart 1833 Field book Knockbreda Down
John Steward 1836 Field book Newtownards Down
John Stewart 1835 Field book Newry Down
John Stewart 1836 Field book Newtownards Down
John Stewart 1837 Field book Killinchy Down
John Stewart 1838 Field book Killyleagh Down
John Stewart Colonel 1835 Field book Blaris Down
Margaret Stewart 1834 Field book Newtownards Down
No First Name Listed Stewart Dr 1833 Field book Knockbreda Down
No First Name Listed Stewart Mr 1833 Field book Knockbreda Down
Robert Stewart 1835 Field book Newry Down
William Stewart 1836 Field book Bright Down
William Stewart 1837 Field book Killinchy Down
William Stewart 1838 Field book Killyleagh Down
Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co Dublin
Adam M Stewart 1847 Quarto book Killiney Dublin
Adam M Stewart 1847 Tenure book Killiney & Tully Dublin
Alexander Stuart 1845 House book St James Dublin
Alexander Stuart 1848 Quarto book Goldenbridge North Dublin
Christopher Stewart House book Monkstown Dublin
David Stuart 1845 House book Artaine Dublin
David Stuart 1846 House book Artaine Dublin
Frescute William Stewart 1847 House book Booterstown Dublin
George Steward 1845 House book Dublin
George Stewart 1845 House book Holmpatrick Dublin
George Stewart 1845 Quarto book Holmpatrick Dublin
George Stewart 1846 House book Holmpatrick Dublin
George Stewart 1850 House book Holmpatrick Dublin
George Stewart 1850 House book Lusk Dublin
James Steuart 1846 House book Rathmichael Dublin
James Stewart 1844 House book Rathmichael Dublin
James Stewart 1846 House book Monkstown Dublin
James Stewart 1846 Tenure book Rathmichael Dublin
James Stewart 1849 House book Monkstown Dublin
James Stewart Quarto book Monkstown Dublin
Jane Stuart 1850 Quarto book Raheney, Clonturk Dublin
Jas K Stewart 1847 House book Dalkey Dublin
John Irwin Steward 1846 House book Rathfarnham Dublin
John Irwin Steward 1849 House book Rathfarnham Dublin
John K Stewart 1848 Quarto book Monkstown Dublin
John K Stewart House book Monkstown Dublin
John McCormack Steward 1846 House book Clonturk Dublin
John Nedlin Stewards 1846 House book Rathfarnham Dublin
John Stewart 1845 House book St Peter Dublin
John Stewart 1846 House book Monkstown Dublin
John Stewart 1847 House book Monkstown Dublin
John Stewart 1847 Quarto book Dalkey Dublin
John Stewart 1847 Quarto book St Peter
John Stewart 1847 Tenure book Dalkey Dublin
John Stewart 1849 House book Monkstown Dublin
John Stewart 1851 Quarto book Lusk Dublin
John Stuart 1845 House book Dublin
John Stuart 1845 House book Lusk Dublin
John Stuart 1845 House book St Peter Dublin
John Stuart 1846 House book Dublin
John Stuart 1851 Quarto book Lusk Dublin
Joseph Steward 1846 House book Clonturk Dublin
Mary Steward 1849 House book Monkstown Dublin
Mazier Brady Steward Right Honble 1847 Tenure book Rathfarnham Dublin
Miss Stewart Miss 1845 House book Dalkey Dublin
Miss Stewart Miss 1847 House book Dalkey Dublin
Miss Stewart Miss 1847 House book Kilmacud Dublin
Nichls Keeffe Steward 1846 House book Dublin
No First Name Listed Stewart Revd Doctor 1847 Quarto book St Peter Dublin
No First Name Listed Stewart Mr 1847 House book Monkstown Dublin
No First Name Listed Stewart Mr Revd 1833 House book
No First Name Listed Stewart Mr s 1849 House book Rathfarnham Dublin
No First Name Listed Stewart Mrs 1844 House book Rathfarnham Dublin
No First Name Listed Stewart Mrs 1845 House book Finglas Dublin
No First Name Listed Stewart Mrs 1846 House book Dublin
No First Name Listed Stewart Mrs 1846 House book Rathfarnham Dublin
No First Name Listed Stewart Mrs 1847 Tenure book Rathfarnham Dublin
No First Name Listed Stewart Mrs 1848 Quarto book Monkstown Dublin
No First Name Listed Stewart Mrs House book Monkstown Dublin
No First Name Listed Stewart Widow 1847 House book Rathfarnham Dublin
No First Name Listed Stewart Widow 1846 House book Monkstown Dublin
No First Name Listed Stewart Widow 1847 House book Monkstown Dublin
No First Name Listed Stewart Widow 1849 House book Monkstown Dublin
No First Name Listed Stuart Revd Doctor 1845 House book St Peter Dublin
No First Name Listed Stuart Mr 1845 House book St Peter Dublin
No First Name listed Steward 1845 House book Donnybrook Dublin
No First Name listed Steward 1847 Tenure book Kill Dublin
No First Name listed Steward 1847 Tenure book Tully Dublin
No First Name listed Stewart 1847 House book Dalkey Dublin
No First Name listed Stewart 1847 Tenure book Dalkey Dublin
No First Name Stewart Captain 1848 Quarto book Rathfarnham Dublin
Patk Dolan Steward 1846 House book Balgriffin Dublin
Robert J Stewart 1846 House book Glasnevin Dublin
Thomas Stewart 1845 House book Donnybrook Dublin
Thomas Stewart 1846 House book Rathfarnham Dublin
Thomas Stewart 1847 House book Rathfarnham Dublin
Thomas Stewart 1847 Tenure book Rathfarnham Dublin
W M Stewart 1847 House book Monkstown Dublin
W M Stewart 1848 Quarto book Monkstown Dublin
W W Stewart 1846 House book Monkstown Dublin
William Stewart 1846 House book Monkstown Dublin
William Stewart 1847 Tenure book Taney Dublin
William Stewart 1848 Quarto book Monkstown Dublin
William Stewart 1849 House book Monkstown Dublin
Wm Stewart 1849 House book Monkstown Dublin
Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co Fermanagh
Eliza Stewart 1837 Field book Cleenish Fermanagh
James Stewart 1839 Field book Fermanagh
No First Name Listed Stewart Colol 1835 Field book Magheracross Fermanagh
No First Name Listed Stewart Col 1834 Field book Magheracross Fermanagh
Robt Stewart 1835 Field book Inishmacsaint Fermanagh
Saml Stewart 1836 Field book Aghalurcher Fermanagh
Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co Galway
Bridget Stewart 1854 House book Lickmolassy Galway
Henry Stewart 1844 Field book Athenry Galway
James Stewart 1854 House book Galway
Joseph Stuart 1853 House book CorneyGalway
Margaret Stewart 1853 House book Ballynakill Galway
Martha Stuart 1855 House book Galway
Mary Stewart 1845 House book Rahoon Galway
Mary Stewart 1854 House book St Nicholas Galway
Michael Steward 1853 House book Kilannin Galway
Pat Stewart 1845 House book Rahoon Galway
Patk Stewart 1854 House book Rahoon Galway
Robt Stewart 1845 House book Rahoon Galway
Robt Stewart 1854 House book Rahoon Galway
Sarah Stewart 1845 House book Galway
Stephen Stuart 1854 House book Galway
Thos Steward 1853 House book Dunamon Galway
William Stewart 1849 Quarto book St Nicholas
Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co Kerry
Francis Steward 1850 House book Kilnaughtin Kerry
No First Name listed Steward 1848 House book Lisselton Kerry
No First Name listed Steward 1852 House book Killarney Kerry
No First Name listed Stewards 1848 House book Killarney Kerry
Thomas Stewart 1850 Quarto book Kerry
Thos Stewart 1850 House book Tralee Kerry
William Stewart 1850 House book Kilcrohane Kerry
William Stewart 1851 House book Kilcrohane Kerry
Wm Stewart 1851 House book Kilcrohane Kerry
Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co Kildare
Henry Stuart Rev 1850 House book Leixlip Kildare
James Stewart 1840 Field book Monasterevin Kildare
James Stewart 1841 Field book Monasterevin Kildare
James Stewart 1841 Field book Naas Kildare
James Stewart 1841 Quarto book Monasterevin Kildare
James Stewart 1841 Quarto book Naas Kildare
James Stewart 1851 House book Kildare
James Stewart 1851 House book Monasterevin Kildare
No First Name Listed Stewart Mr Rev 1840 Field book Leixlip Kildare
Sylsvester Stewart 1851 House book St Michael Kildare
Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co Kilkenny
Anastatia Stewart 1847 Quarto book St John Kilkenny
Anstatia Stewart 1847 House book St John Kilkenny
Charles Stewart 1843 Field book The Rower Kilkenny
George Reed Stewards 1846 Field book St Patrick Kilkenny
Henry Stewart 1850 House book Callan Kilkenny
James Stewart 1850 Quarto book Kilculliheen Kilkenny
John Steward 1850 Quarto book Kilculliheen
John Stewart 1844 Field book Castlecomer Kilkenny
John Stewart 1844 House book Kilkenny
John Stewart 1846 Quarto book Kilkenny
No First Name Listed Stewart Mr 1845 House book Castlecomer Kilkenny
No First Name Stewart Captain 1845 Field book Callan Kilkenny
No First Name Stewart Captain 1847 Quarto book Kilkenny
No First Name Stewart Captain 1850 House book Callan Kilkenny
Robert Stewart 1847 House book St John Kilkenny
Robert Stewart 1847 Quarto book St John Kilkenny
Villeard Stewart 1848 Tenure book St John Kilkenny
Villers Stewart 1844 Field book Whitechurch Kilkenny
Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co Laois/Queens
Adam Stuart 1844 House book Stradbally Queen’s
Adam Stuart 1850 House book Stradbally Queen’s
Benjamin Stuart 1842 Field book Coolbanagher Queen’s
Frederick Stewart Revd 1844 Field book Tankardstown Queen’s
William Stewart 1843 Field book Offerlane Queen’s
Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co Leitrim
Alexr Stewart 1855 House book Kiltoghert Leitrim
Cathn Stuart 1855 House book Killarga Leitrim
Chas Stewart 1841 Field book Carrigallen Leitrim
George Stewart 1855 House book Kiltoghert Leitrim
Gerard Stewart 1855 House book Leitrim
James Stewart 1841 House book Killarga Leitrim
John Stewart 1838 Field book Drumlease Leitrim
Thos Stewart 1855 House book Kiltoghert Leitrim
William J Steward 1840 Field book Killarga Leitrim
William J Stewart 1841 House book Killarga Leitrim
William Stewart 1841 House book Killarga Leitrim
Willm John Stuart 1855 House book Killarga Leitrim
Wm Stewart 1841 Field book Carrigallen Leitrim
Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co Limerick
Charles Stuart 1849 House book Limerick
Elezabeth Steward 1850 House book Kilfinnane Limerick
George Stewart 1847 Tenure book Doon Limerick
Jno Steward 1850 Field book Kilfinnane Limerick
John Stewart 1847 Tenure book Doon Limerick
Margaret Steward 1849 Tenure book Knocklong Limerick
Margaret Steward 1849 Tenure book Knocklong Limerick
Margt Steward 1850 Field book Kilquane Limerick
Ricd Stewart 1848 Field book Chapelrussell Limerick
Richard Stewart 1848 Field book Kilcornan Limerick
Richd Stewart 1847 Tenure book Chapelrussell Limerick
Robert Stewart 1848 House book Limerick
Robt Stewart 1849 House book Limerick
Saml Dickson Steward 1850 Field book Kilmurry Limerick
Wm Steward 1849 Tenure book Ballingarry Limerick
Wm Steward 1849 Tenure book Ballingarry Limerick
Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co Londonderry/Derry
Alexander Stewart 1833 Field book Templemore Londonderry
Andrew Stewart 1831 Field book Aghadowey Londonderry
Andrew Steward 1830 Field book Ballyrashane Londonderry
Charles Stewart 1833 Field book Templemore Londonderry
David Stuart 1831 Field book Tamlaght O’Crilly Londonderry
H Stewart 1833 Field book Templemore Londonderry
Hugh Stuart 1830 Field book Kilrea Londonderry
J Stewart 1831 Field book Errigal Londonderry
James Stewart 1830 Field book Ballyrashane Londonderry
James Stewart Field book Ballyscullion Londonderry
James Stuart junior 1832 Field book Clondermot Londonderry
John Stewart 1830 Field book Ballyrashane Londonderry
John Stewart 1830 Field book Kilrea Londonderry
John Stewart 1833 Field book Templemore Londonderry
Joseph Steward 1830 Field book Ballyrashane Londonderry
Mathew Stewart 1832 Field book Clondermot Londonderry
No First Name Listed Stewart Miss 1830 Field book Ballyrashane Londonderry
No First Name Listed Stewart Mr 1830 Field book Kilrea Londonderry
No First Name Listed Stewart Mrs 1830 Field book Ballyrashane Londonderry
No First Name Listed Stewart Mrs 1830 Field book Killowen Londonderry
No First Name Listed Stewart Mrs 1833 Field book Templemore Londonderry
No First Name listed Stewart 1831 Field book Aghanloo Londonderry
No First Name listed Stewart 1831 Field book Balteagh Londonderry
No First Name listed Stewart 1832 Field book Faughanvale Londonderry
No First Name listed Stuart 1833 Field book Templemore Londonderry
William Stewart 1833 Field book Templemore Londonderry
William Stuart 1831 Field book Tamlaght O’Crilly Londonderry
William Stuart 1832 Field book Clondermot Londonderry
Wm Stewart Rev 1831 Field book Aghadowey Londonderry
Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co Longford
Hennan Stewart Mrs 1841 Quarto book Clongesh Longford
Jas R Stewart 1841 House book Clongesh Longford
Jas R Stewart 1854 House book Clongesh Longford
No First Name Listed Stewart Mrs 1839 Field book Templemichael Longford
Randall Stewart 1841 House book Clongesh Longford
Randall Stewart 1854 House book Clongesh Longford
Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co Louth
John Stewart 1838 Field book Collon Louth
John Stuart 1838 Field book Collon Louth
John MacNeill Stewards 1852 House book Ballymascanlan Louth
Mathew Stewart 1838 House book St Peter Louth
Mathew Stewart 1838 Quarto book St Peter Louth
Mathew Stewart 1850 House book St Peter L Louth
Thomas Stewart 1838 House book St Peter Louth
Thomas Stewart 1838 Quarto book St Peter Louth
Thos Stewart 1838 House book St Peter Louth
Thos Stewart 1850 House book St Peter Louth
Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co Mayo
Archbald Stewart 1841 House book Kilmoremoy Mayo
Archibald Stewart 1843 Quarto book Crossboyne Mayo
Charles Stewart 1855 House book Bekan Mayo
James T J Stuart 1842 House book Burrishoole Mayo
James Stuart 1840 Field book Burrishoole Mayo
James Stuart 1842 House book Burrishoole Mayo
James Stuart House book Mayo
John Stewart 1841 Field book Oughaval Mayo
John Stewart 1842 Field book Aughaval Mayo
John Stewart 1842 House book Aghagowan Mayo
John Stewart 1842 Quarto book Aughaval Mayo
John Stewart 1857 House book Mayo
Patrick Stewart 1840 House book Kilcolman Mayo
Patrick Stewart 1855 House book Kilcolman Mayo
Patrick Stuart 1842 Field book Kilcolman Mayo
Sinclair Stewart 1841 Field book Oughaval Mayo
Sinclair Stewart 1842 Field book Aughaval Mayo
Sinclair Stewart 1842 Quarto book Aughaval Mayo
Thomas Stewart 1842 House book Kilcommon Mayo
Thomas Stewart 1842 Quarto book Aglish Mayo
Thomas Stewart 1843 Field book Aglish Mayo
Thomas Stewart 1844 Field book Aglish Mayo
Thomas Stuart 1854 Tenure book Killedan Mayo
Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co Meath
Alexander Stuart 1838 Field book Loughcrew Meath
No First Name listed Stewards 1839 Field book Kentstown Meath
Robert Daniel Stewards 1838 Field book Tullyallen Meath
Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co Monaghan
Charles Stewart 1837 Field book Muckno Monaghan
Charles Stewart 1838 Field book Muckno Monaghan
Henry Stuart 1839 Field book Tedavnet Monaghan
James Stewart 1838 Field book Ematris Monaghan
James Stewart 1860 House book Monaghan
John Stuart 1858 House book Monaghan Monaghan
John Steward senior 1837 House book Currin Monaghan
John Steward senior 1839 Field book Currin Monaghan
John Steward 1837 House book Currin Monaghan
John Steward 1838 Field book Aghabog Monaghan
John Steward 1839 Field book Currin Monaghan
John Stewart 1839 Field book Clontibret Monaghan
John Stewart 1840 Field book Monaghan Monaghan
John Stewart 1840 Quarto book Monaghan
John Stewart 1859 House book Monaghan
John Stewart 1860 House book Monaghan
Robert Stewart 1840 Quarto book Monaghan
Robt Stewart 1859 House book Monaghan
Robt Stuart 1839 Field book Tedavnet Monaghan
T Stuart 1839 Field book Aghnamullen Monaghan
Thomas Stewart 1837 Field book Aghnamullen Monaghan
Thos Stewart 1838 Field book Ematris Monaghan
William Stewart 1838 Field book Clontibret Monaghan
William Stewart 1839 Field book Clontibret Monaghan
Willm Stewart 1860 House book Monaghan
Wm Stewart 1839 Field book Clontibret Monaghan
Wm Stewart 1860 House book Monaghan
Wm Stewart 1861 House book Monaghan
Wm Stuart 1839 Field book Tedavnet Monaghan
Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co Offaly/Kings
Bridget Steward 1844 House book Ballykean King’s
Bridget Steward 1850 Tenure book Geashill King’s
John Stewart 1843 Field book Kilbride King’s
John Stewart 1844 Quarto book Kilbride King’s
John Stewart 1845 Field book Kilbride King’s
John Stewart 1854 House book Kilbride King’s
Mary Amae Stuart 1853 House book Killoughy King’s
Robert Steward 1844 Quarto book Kilbride King’s
Robert Stewart 1843 Field book Kilbride King’s
Robert Stewart 1844 Quarto book Kilbride King’s
Robt Stewart 1836 House book King’s
Samuel Stewart 1853 House book Birr King’s
William Stuart 1853 House book Killoughy King’s
Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co Roscommon
John Stewart 1840 Field book Bumlin Roscommon
Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co Sligo
Archibald Stewart 1855 House book Sligo
Henry Stewart 1839 Field book St John Sligo
Henry Stewart 1840 Field book St John Sligo
James Stewart 1841 Field book Drumcolumb Sligo
James Stewart 1855 House book Sligo
Jas Stewart 1840 Field book Drumcliff Sligo
John Stewart 1840 Field book Drumcliff Sligo
No First Name Listed Stewart Lady 1839 Field book Easky Sligo
Thomas Stewart 1841 Field book Achonry Sligo
Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co Tipperary
Bridget Stuart 1845 House book St John Baptist Tipperary
Bridget Stuart 1851 Quarto book St Patricksrock Tipperary
Bridgt Stuart 1846 House book St John Baptist Tipperary
Frank Steward 1850 Tenure book Knockgraffon Tipperary
Frank Stewart 1849 House book Knockgraffon Tipperary
Hanora Stewart 1849 House book Tipperary
Henry Devane Steward 1853 House book Ballygriffin Tipperary
Honora Stewart 1851 Field book Tipperary Tipperary
James Stewart 1847 House book Garrangibbon Tipperary
James Stewart 1847 Tenure book Clonpet Tipperary
James Stewart 1848 House book Garrangibbon Tipperary
James Stewart 1848 House book Tipperary
Johanna Stewart 1848 Tenure book Tipperary Tipperary
John Steward 1846 House book Tipperary
John Steward 1847 House book Shanrahan Tipperary
John Steward 1852 Field book Shanrahan Tipperary
John Stewart 1848 Field book Shauraghan Tipperary
John Stewart 1848 House book Bullin Temple Tipperary
John Stewart 1848 Tenure book Ballintemple Tipperary
Michael Stewart 1849 House book Knockgraffon Tipperary
Michael Steward 1850 Tenure book Knockgraffon Tipperary
No First Name Listed Stewart Lord 1846 Tenure book Killoscully Tipperary
Pat Ryan Steward 1848 House book Uskane Tipperary
Richard Sharpe Stewart 1848 House book Lorrha Tipperary
Salvester Steward 1848 House book Glenkeen Tipperary
Sandy Stewart 1848 Tenure book Tipperary Tipperary
William Hogan Stewart 1846 House book Kilbarron Tipperary
Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co Tyrone
Andrew Stewart 1835 Field book Camus Tyrone
Andrew Stuart Honble 1835 Field book Tullyniskan Tyrone
Doctor Stewart 1835 Field book Camus Tyrone
Ezekiel Stewart 1835 Field book Camus Tyrone
George Stewart 1835 Field book Camus Tyrone
George Stewart 1835 Field book Drumglass Tyrone
Hugh Stewart Sir 1835 Field book Errigal Keerogue Tyrone
Hugh Stewart 1835 Field book Camus Tyrone
Hugh Stewart Field book Termonmagurk Tyrone
James Stuart 1835 Field book Tullyniskan Tyrone
John Steuart 1835 Field book Donaghenry Tyrone
Merrin Stewart Field book Termonmagurk Tyrone
Merryn Stewart 1834 Field book Drumragh Tyrone
No First Name Listed Stuart Colonel 1834 Field book Derryloran Tyrone
No First Name Listed Stewart Earl Of Castle 1833 Field book Arboe Tyrone
No First Name Listed Stewart Mr Rev Field book Desertcreat Tyrone
No First Name Listed Stewart Mrs 1835 Field book Drumglass Tyrone
No First Name Listed Stewart Mrs Field book Donaghedy Tyrone
No First Name Listed Stuart Lord 1833 Field book Tamlaght Tyrone
No First Name listed Stewart 1833 Field book Longfield East Tyrone
Richard Stewart 1834 Field book Derryloran Tyrone
Richard Stuart Rev 1834 Field book Kildress Tyrone
Robert Stewart 1835 Field book Camus Tyrone
Robert Stewart Field book Donaghedy Tyrone
Samuel Stewart 1835 Field book Ballyclog Tyrone
Samuel Stewart 1835 Field book Camus Tyrone
Thomas Stuart 1835 Field book Tullyniskan Tyrone
Thos Stewart 1835 Field book Donaghmore Tyrone
William Stewart Field book Tyrone
William Stuart 1835 Field book Dromore Tyrone
Wm Stuart 1833 Field book Arboe Tyrone
Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co Waterford
Alexander Stewart 1847 House book Ballylaneen Waterford
Alexr Steward 1847 House book Waterford
Alexr Stewart 1850 Field book Ballylaneen Waterford
Bridget Stuart 1850 House book Lismore & Mocollop Waterford
David Gough Steward 1847 House book Stradbally Waterford
Honora Stuart 1849 House book Waterford
James Stewart 1848 House book Trinity Without Waterford
Jno Steward 1848 House book Trinity Without Waterford
John Lannen Steward 1847 House book Stradbally Waterford
John Steward 1848 House book Trinity Without Waterford
Mary Stewart 1853 House book Ballyvaldon Wexford
Michael Stuart 1850 Field book Dungarvan Waterford
No First Name Listed Stewart Lord 1845 Field book Killea Waterford
No First Name Listed Stewart Lord 1847 House book Whitechurch Waterford
No First Name Listed Stewart Lord 1848 Tenure book Lisgenan Or Grange Waterford
No First Name Listed Stewart Lord 1848 Tenure book Ringagonagh Waterford
No First Name Listed Stuart Lord 1847 Tenure book Aglish Waterford
No First Name Listed Stuart Lord 1848 Field book Whitechurch Waterford
No First Name Listed Stuart Lord 1848 Tenure book Ardmore Waterford
No First Name Listed Stuart Lord 1850 Field book Whitechurch Waterford
No First Name Listed Stuart Lord Field book Ardmore Waterford
Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co Westmeath
Catherine Stewart 1839 Field book Clonfad Westmeath
Catherine Stewart 1853 House book Clonfad Westmeath
No First Name listed Stewart 1850 House book Westmeath
Samuel Stewart 1853 House book Newton Westmeath
Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co Wexford
Alexander Stewart 1845 House book Fethard Wexford
Alexander Stewart 1846 Quarto book Wexford
Alexander Stewart 1853 House book Ballyvaldon Wexford
Andrew Stewart 1845 House book Ballycarney Wexford
Andrew Stewart 1845 House book Templeshanbo Wexford
Anne Stewart 1843 Field book Rosslare Wexford
Anthony Cliffe Stewart 1845 Field book Ballyhoge Wexford
Carn Stewart 1845 House book Monart Wexford
H Stewart Revd 1845 House book Kilscoran Wexford
Henry Stuart 1846 House book St Mary Wexford
Hugh Stewart Revd 1843 Field book Kilscoran Wexford
Hugh Stewart Revd 1845 House book Kilscoran Wexford
James Stewart 1846 House book Monamolin Wexford
John Stewart 1845 House book Rosslare Wexford
John Stuart 1846 House book Kilmallock Wexford
Miss Stewart Miss 1846 Quarto book St Mary Wexford
No First Name Listed Stewart Lord Arran 1845 House book Artramon Wexford
No First Name listed Steward 1845 Field book St Mary Wexford
Richd Stewart 1846 House book Meelnagh Wexford
Robert Spanno Stewards 1852 House book St Peter Wexford
Robert Stewart 1852 House book St Selskar Wexford
Robert Stuart 1845 Quarto book St Peter Wexford
Robt Stewart House book St Selskar Wexford
Saml Stewart 1843 House book Kilmakilloge Wexford
Samuel Stewart 1843 Quarto book Kilmakilloge Wexford
Samuel Stewart 1844 Field book Kilmakilloge Wexford
Samuel Stuart 1853 House book Kilmakilloge Wexford
Samuel Stuart 1853 House book Kilmakilloge Wexford
Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co Wicklow
Alexr Steward 1843 House book Redcross Wicklow
Dolly Steward 1853 House book Lower Newcastle Wicklow
Fran Stewart 1841 House book Wicklow
Frances Stewards 1841 Field book Killiskey Wicklow
Geo Stuart 1841 House book Wicklow
George Stuart 1854 House book Arklow Wicklow
Henry Stuart 1854 House book Arklow Wicklow
James Stuart 1843 House book Mullinacuff Wicklow
John Steward 1842 House book Glenealy Wicklow
Tho Stewart s 1843 Field book Newcastle Upper Wicklow
Landowners of Ireland of 1878 by De Burgh
Surname Forename Title Lands in County Acreage Valuation £
Stewart Sir James Annesley Bart. Vice Lieut. Of Co Donegal Forthstewart Ramelton Co Donegal 7,547 £4,486
Stewart Sir John Marcus Bart. Ballygowley Co Tyrone Galway/Tyrone 629/27,905 £343/6,409
Stewart Hon. A. G. Reps Tyrone 1082 £417
Stewart Alexander G. London Tyrone 2,097 £1,535
Stewart Alexander John Robert Donegal Donegal/Down 39,306/5,002 £9,132/6,520
Stewart Alex J. P. Rostrevor Co Down Antrim/Down 1,806/347 £347/375
Stewart Arthur P. Dublin Donegal 1,679 £354
Stewart Charles Frederick Horn Head Dunfanaghy Co Donegal Donegal 4,458 £651
Stewart George Rev. Reps of Tyrone 832 £649
Stewart Henry Belfast Antrim 3 £582
Stewart Henry Hutchinson Edinburgh & Dublin Clare/Galway/ Tipperary 779/596/31 £42/167/18
Stewart H. G Murray Gullygate House Scotland Donegal 50,818 £6,500
Stewart James Robert Dublin Longford/ Roscommon 802/482 £470/261
Stewart John Reps of Dublin Tyrone 1,453 £263
Stewart John Donald Hamill Captain, Ballatwood Downshire Antrim/Tyrone 582/870 £628/456
Stewart John J.P. Letterkenny Co Donegal & Tipperary Donegal 3,264 £734
Stewart John Valdeleur Letterkenny Co Donegal Clare/Donegal 4,551/538 £1,055/489
Stewart Elizabeth D. Mrs Carlow Carlow 651 £1,053
Stewart Anne Mrs. St James Ter. Malahide Co Dublin Donegal 7,274 £799
Stewart Robert & James A. Lisburn Co Down Antrim 8 £538
Stewart Robert Donegal 600 £119
Stewart Thomas Blakeney Lyons Midleton Co Cork Limerick/Tyrone 1,510/199 £1,213/183
Stewart William The Elms Rugby England Donegal 6,163 £725
Stewart Stewart & Greeson Messrs. Dublin Donegal 587 £280
Stuart Venerable Archeacon Bandon Co Cork Tyrone 1,280 £644
Stuart James C. Banbridge Co Down Down 1,287 £1,635
Stuart Catherine Villers Mrs. Carrick-on-Suir Co Tipperary Cork/Tipperary/Waterford 1,404/292/95 £570/267/55
Stuart De Decises Henry Villiers-Stuart Lord Dungarvan Co Waterford Cork/Kildare/ Waterford 8/2,295/7,280 £147/1,642/5,211
Stuart Henry James Richardson Stuart 5th Earl of Castlestewart Drum Manor Cookstown Co Tyrone Cavan/Tyrone 2,260/32,615 £1,345/ 11,768
Census of Ireland C. 1659 + Poll Money Ordinances by Seamus Pender
The Census records for 1659 seems to only record the names of landowners, not the names of the general public. Hence few Stewarts are recorded. No Fawcetts,
Muldrews or Sintons are listed.
Co Antrim
William Stuart Parish of Lays Ridbay
Co Armagh
William Stewart Gentleman Parish of Shankell Clanbrassell
Co Donegal
Capt. Thomas Stewart Esq. Parish Drumhome Ballieboes of Magheryhy
James Stewart Gent Parish Ray Mondowy Qr
John Stewart Esq Robert Stewart Gent of Cowlglee Qr
John & Francis of Drumoghell Qr
Mathew Stewart Gent Drumbarne Qr
William Stewart Esq. Bellilane Qr
Dauid Stewart Gent of Mervagh Ravcross Killmacrenan Barony
Thomas Stewart Esq. Ramelton Qr
Alex Stewart Esq. Parish Clandehurka Ballimore Qr
Andrew Stewart Gent Templemore Moriss Qr
Archibald Stewart Gent Ballinacarnagh Qr
Co Down
John Stewart Killinchy Marran
Alex Stewart Killinikin
Co Fermanagh
Walter Stewart Clownish Anaghcullan
Co Dublin
James Steward St Nicholas Parish Within the Walls Skinner Row
Poll-Money Ordinances of 1660 and 1661
An Ordinance for the speedy raising of moneys towards the supply of the Army and for defraying of other Public Charges.
Co Donegal
Thomas Stewart
David Stewart
William Stewart
Alexander & David Stewart of Lifford
Co Tyrone
Robert Stewart
Co Londonderry
Sir Robert Stuart
Co Antrim
Archibald Stewart
Co Tyrone
Lt. Col. Robert Stewart
James Stewart
Note: Ministers details taken from A History of the Presbyterian Church of Ireland 1610-1982 UCD Library Dublin
Mr Samuel Fleming Stewart 1901 Aghalow
Mr John Stewart 1832 Ballycarry
Mr Adam Stewart 1946 Ballygowan
Mr Samuel Fleming Stewart 1913 Ballyjamesduff
Mr William Stewart 1817 Ballylintagh
Rev David Stewart 1897 Cregagh
Mr Thomas Clugstone Stewart Donegall Pass
Mr Eric Vere Stewart 1956 Megain Memorial Belfast
Mr Hans Stewart 1701 Bovevagh
Mr William Stewart 1770 Bovevagh
Mr Robert Stewart 1809 Broughshane
Mr Robert Stewart 1897 Broughshane
Mr John Fleming Stewart 1864 Broughshane 2nd
Mr William Duca Stewart 1868 Broughshane 2nd
Mr Samuel Fleming Stewart 1925 Cahans
Mr Samuel Edgar Stewart 1871 Cauncastle
Mr Robert Stewart 1798 Carland
Rev John Stewart DD 1889 Carrigfergus 1st
Rev Samuel Edgar Stewart 1882 Carrigfergus Jigmount
Mr Joseph Crawford Stewart 1874 Clare
Rev David Stewart 1967 Crossgar
Mr Joseph Crawford Stewart 1849 Culnady
Mr John Stuart 1875 Derry Wagterside
Rev Andrew Stewart 1646 Donaghadee 1st
Mr James Stewart 1870 Drumlee
Rev John Stewart 1898 Dublin Rathgar
Mr William Stewart 1844 Dundoe 2nd
Rev George Stewart 1856 Eskyland
Rev Robert Nelson Stewart 1953 Fahan
Mr William Stewart 1817 Garvagh 3rd
Rev Eric Vere Stewart 1963 Larne 1st
Rev Alexander Stewart 1749 Limavady 1st
Rev John Chambers Stewart 1971 Loanends
Rev James Stuart 1701 Mosquin
Mr William Bell Stewart 1917 Moneydic
Rev Harry Cooke Stewart 1936 Moneydic
Mr David Stewart 1893 Muckamore
Mr Samuel Stewart 1959 Nelson Street 1st Belfast
Mr Samuel Ober Stewart 1903 Pomeroy
Mr John Stewart 1829 Portstewart
Mr Henry Stewart 1850 Randalstown 2nd
Mr John Stewart 1878 Seaforde
Mr Samuel Dunn Stuart 1895 Sixmilecross
Mr David Stewart 1897 Tralee
Mr William Frederick Stuart Stewart 1929 Whitehead 1st
From Tudor Fiants
Alexander Stewart Pardon 6556
Alexanded Roy Pardon 6633
John Pardon 6556 6633
John oge Padon 6636
William pardon 5685
Burkes Peerage
George Stewart Culmore
Henry Stewart Templemanus
William Stewart d 14 Apr 1831 Wellfield
William Stewart 283801 b 1758 d 1 Apr 1834
Griffith’s Valuation
Stewart James R. 1854
Census
Returns Lizzie 1826
Stewart Margt Ann 1841-51
Stewart Mary Ann 1841-51
Stewart Mary Ann 1827
Stewart Mary 1825
Stewart Mary 1839
Stewart Mathew Henry 1841-51
Stewart Mrs 1831
Stewart Nancy 1841-51
Stewart Phoely 1839
Stewart Robert 1841-51
Stewart Robert 1835
Stewart Robt 1841-51
Stewart Robt 1841-51
Stewart Robt 1837
Stewart Rose 1836
Stewart Sally 1831
Stewart Samul 1838
Stewart Sarah J 1841-51
Stewart Sarah 1841-51
Stuart Katie 1841-51
Stuart Sarah 1841-51
Stuart Susan 1841-51
Stewart Births 1845-1958 from Civil Lists
Daisy 1892 Overseas Malta
Elizabeth Stewart born 21 Mar 1866 parents John Stewart Esther Clements
Frances Stewart born 12 Nov 1864 parents Andrew Stewart Sarah Boyd
Henry Arthur 1897 Overseas Muttra India
John 1886 Overseas Malta
Lionel N St G 1911 Overseas Ferozepore India
Mary Pearl 1895 Overseas Muttra India
Peter 1923 Overseas Landour India
Stewart born 02 Sep 186 parent Robert
Stewart born 03 Aug 1864 parents James Stewart Ann Huston
Stewart male born 13 May 1865 parents William Stewart Hannah Beatty
William Stewart 1853 Ireland
William 1890 Overseas Malta
Stuart Godfred W B 1901 Overseas Jullundur India
Stuart Henry William Hewitt 1893 Overseas Peshawar India
Stuart Hunert G B 1902 Overseas Simla India
Stuart Hunert G B 1902 Overseas Dalhousie India
Stuart Marjorie Ellen 1903 Overseas Mooltan India
Stewart Marriages 1845-1958 from Civil Lists
Helen Josepha 1902 Overseas Fyzabad India
Henry 1894 Overseas Muttra India
Kathleen S 1902 Overseas Ajmer India
Louisa 1893 Overseas Pietermaritzburg South Africa
Stuart George 1922 Overseas Cologne Germany
Ireland Marriages 1619-1898
Name Marriage year Place County Spouse’s first name(s)- (No surnames listed)
Abigail Stewart 1849 — — Henry
Abigail Stewart 1865 Drumachose Londonderry (Derry) William
Abraham Harvey Stewart 1848 — — Rebecca
Adam Murray Stewart 1846 Dublin Frances
Adam Stewart 1850 Warrenpoint Down Jane
Adam Stewart 1851 Ballylinney Antrim Elizabeth
Adam Stewart 1852 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) Mary
Adam Stewart 1854 Bangor Down Mary Ann
Adam Stewart 1857 Newtownards Down Margaret
Adam Stewart 1862 — Londonderry (Derry) Abigail
Adam Stewart 1865 Templemore Londonderry (Derry) Ellen
Adam Stewart 1867 Londonderry (Derry) Jane
Adam Stewart 1867 Londonderry (Derry) Jane
Agnes Sarah Stewart 1864 — — James
Agnes Sarah Stewart 1864 — — James
Agnes Stewart 1818 Killinchy Down Archibald
Agnes Stewart 1824 Boardmills Down James
Agnes Stewart 1829 Lissara Down James
Agnes Stewart 1833 Lissara Down John
Agnes Stewart 1839 Killyleagh Down Richard
Agnes Stewart 1845 Dublin Dublin Starkey
Agnes Stewart 1847 — — James
Agnes Stewart 1850 — — William
Agnes Stewart 1854 Ballymena Antrim Andrew
Agnes Stewart 1854 Belfast Antrim David
Agnes Stewart 1854 Magheradroll Down William
Agnes Stewart 1854 Newtownards Down Francis
Agnes Stewart 1857 Kilbride Antrim James Arthur
Agnes Stewart 1857 Larne Antrim John
Agnes Stewart 1858 Belfast Antrim Samuel
Agnes Stewart 1859 Belfast Antrim Hugh
Agnes Stewart 1860 Newtownards Down James
Agnes Stewart 1861 Ballymena Antrim Robert
Agnes Stewart 1861 Belfast Antrim John
Agnes Stewart 1862 Kilcoo Down John
Agnes Stewart 1865 Belfast Antrim John
Agness Stewart 1857 Portglenone Antrim John
Albert Stewart 1838 Limerick Sarah
Albert Stewart 1861 Dublin South Marcella
Alce Stewart 1654 Templemore Londonderry (Derry) George
Alex Stewart 1859 Donegal Donegal Jane
Alex. George Stewart 1785 Donaghmore Tyrone Mary
Alexander Stewart 1845 Faughanvale Londonderry (Derry) Sarah
Alexander Stewart 1846 Ballinderry By Moneymore Londonderry (Derry) Catharine
Alexander Stewart 1846 Drumballyroney Down Sarah
Alexander Stewart 1846 Drummaul Antrim Doratha
Alexander Stewart 1847 — — Eliza
Alexander Stewart 1847 Racavan Antrim Jenny
Alexander Stewart 1848 — — Elizabeth
Alexander Stewart 1848 — — Isabella
Alexander Stewart 1849 — — Mary
Alexander Stewart 1849 — — Mary Ann
Alexander Stewart 1849 Drumballyroney Down Mary Ann
Alexander Stewart 1850 — — Elizabeth
Alexander Stewart 1850 — — Mary
Alexander Stewart 1850 — — Mary Jane
Alexander Stewart 1850 Anahilt Down Margaret
Alexander Stewart 1850 Bangor Down Annabella
Alexander Stewart 1850 Clonleigh Donegal Matilda
Alexander Stewart 1850 Templemore Londonderry (Derry) Margaret
Alexander Stewart 1851 Urney Tyrone Jane
Alexander Stewart 1852 Donaghadee Down Isabella
Alexander Stewart 1852 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) Nancy
Alexander Stewart 1853 St Michans Dublin Marion
Alexander Stewart 1854 Belfast Antrim Ellen
Alexander Stewart 1854 Ramoan Antrim Mary
Alexander Stewart 1854 St James Dublin Sarah
Alexander Stewart 1854 St Marys Limerick Mary
Alexander Stewart 1855 Donegal Galway Jane
Alexander Stewart 1855 Portglenone Antrim Eliza
Alexander Stewart 1856 Dublin Rose
Alexander Stewart 1856 Kiltoghert Leitrim Mary
Alexander Stewart 1856 Loughgilly Armagh Mary
Alexander Stewart 1857 Badoney Tyrone Maryann
Alexander Stewart 1857 Ballywalter Down Jane
Alexander Stewart 1857 Drumgooland Down Nancy
Alexander Stewart 1857 Newry Down Mary
Alexander Stewart 1858 Killyman Tyrone Sarah
Alexander Stewart 1859 Lisburn Antrim Margaret
Alexander Stewart 1860 Kilraught Antrim Mary
Alexander Stewart 1860 Tullyfern Donegal Mary
Alexander Stewart 1860 Upper Badoney Tyrone Catherine
Alexander Stewart 1861 Ballymena Antrim Margaret
Alexander Stewart 1861 Drumballyroney Down Martha
Alexander Stewart 1861 Drumgath Down Jane Eliza
Alexander Stewart 1861 Upper Badoney Tyrone Mary Ann
Alexander Stewart 1862 — Down Mary Eleanor
Alexander Stewart 1863 — — Agnes
Alexander Stewart 1863 Lisburn Antrim Agnes
Alexander Stewart 1863 Seapatrick Down Margaret
Alexander Stewart 1864 Clondahorky Donegal Anne
Alexander Stewart 1864 Larne Antrim Eliza
Alexander Stewart 1865 Ballymena Antrim Martha
Alexander Stewart 1865 Monaghan Mary Anne
Alexander Stewart 1866 Belfast Antrim Elizabeth
Alexander Stewart 1866 Belfast Antrim Sarah
Alexander Stewart 1866 Cookstown Tyrone Jane
Alexander Stewart 1866 Down Catherine
Alexander Stewart 1867 Mullabrack Armagh Agnes
Alexander Stewart 1867 Newry — Nancy
Alexander Stewart 1868 — — Agnes Elizabeth
Alexr. Wm. M. Stewart 1855 — Donegal Sarah Oliver
Alice J. Stewart 1850 Rathbarry Cork Robert A.
Alice Jane Stewart 1850 Magheralin Down Thomas
Alice Stewart 1839 Dromore Parish Down William
Alice Stewart 1848 — — William
Alice Stewart 1860 Belfast Antrim James
Alice Stewart 1868 Belfast Antrim Patrick
Amelia Hariet Stewart 1862 — Armagh JohnStewart
Andrea Stewart 1866 Belfast Antrim Sarah
Andrew Charles Stewart 1862 — Donegal Rebecca
Andrew Thomas Stewart 1859 Newtownards Down Agnes
Andrew Stewart 1805 Limerick Limerick Mary
Andrew Stewart 1845 Desertmartin Londonderry (Derry) Peggy Jane
Andrew Stewart 1846 Belfast Antrim Mary
Andrew Stewart 1846 Dungiven Londonderry (Derry) Margaret Jane
Andrew Stewart 1846 Kilbarron Donegal Ann
Andrew Stewart 1847 — — Mary
Andrew Stewart 1847 — Down Jane
Andrew Stewart 1847 Comber Down Jane
Andrew Stewart 1848 — — Ann
Andrew Stewart 1848 — — Jane
Andrew Stewart 1848 Tipperary Anne
Andrew Stewart 1849 — — Margaret
Andrew Stewart 1852 Donoughmore Donegal Mary
Andrew Stewart 1852 Loughgilly Armagh Mary
Andrew Stewart 1853 Portglenone Antrim Isabella
Andrew Stewart 1853 Seagoe Armagh Margaret
Andrew Stewart 1854 Billy Antrim Ellen
Andrew Stewart 1855 Aughalurcher Fermanagh Anne
Andrew Stewart 1855 Cappagh Tyrone Margaret
Andrew Stewart 1855 Dromore Tyrone Eliza
Andrew Stewart 1858 Belfast Antrim Margaret
Andrew Stewart 1858 Cloncah Donegal Mary Anne
Andrew Stewart 1858 Kilmacrenan Donegal Martha
Andrew Stewart 1858 Muff Donegal Sarah
Andrew Stewart 1860 Glendermott Londonderry (Derry) Jane
Andrew Stewart 1860 Keady Armagh Eliza
Andrew Stewart 1862 — Londonderry (Derry) Mary Jane Cammac
Andrew Stewart 1862 Kilcronaghan Londonderry (Derry) Eliza
Andrew Stewart 1863 Ballymacarrett Down Rachel
Andrew Stewart 1863 Skull Cork Ann
Andrew Stewart 1863 Tamlaght Finlagan Londonderry (Derry) Mary Ann
Andrew Stewart 1864 Ardstraw Tyrone Mary Anne
Andrew Stewart 1864 Coleraine Londonderry (Derry) Mary Jane
Andrew Stewart 1865 Ardtrea Londonderry (Derry) Ann Or Jane
Andrew Stewart 1866 Belfast Antrim Dorothea
Andrew Stewart 1866 Belfast Antrim Mary Ann
Andrew Stewart 1867 District Of Londenderry Donegal Agnes
Andrew Stewart 1867 Tully Donegal Catherine
Andrew Stewart 1869 Raffrey Down Sarah
Ane Stewart 1790 Donaghmore Tyrone William
Ann Jane Stewart 1846 Tullyaughnish Donegal William
Ann Jane Stewart 1848 — — James
Ann Jane Stewart 1852 Kilmood Down Joseph
Ann Jane Stewart 1854 Ballynure Antrim James
Ann Jane Stewart 1857 Badoney Tyrone Mathew
Ann Jane Stewart 1867 Belfast Antrim Edward
Ann Jane Stewart 1867 Cookstown Tyrone Robert
Ann Jane Stewart 1869 Lisburn Antrim Robert
Ann Nicholl Stewart 1862 — Antrim Richard
Ann Stewart 1743 Limerick Jeremiah
Ann Stewart 1815 Killinchy Down Gawin
Ann Stewart 1832 Ballymoney Parish Antrim Robert
Ann Stewart 1846 Carnmoney Antrim Robert
Ann Stewart 1846 Lower Bodoney Tyrone Robert
Ann Stewart 1847 Drumachose Londonderry (Derry) Marcus
Ann Stewart 1847 Kilmore Armagh John
Ann Stewart 1848 — — James
Ann Stewart 1848 — — John
Ann Stewart 1851 Londonderry (Derry) James
Ann Stewart 1852 Raymunterdoney Donegal John
Ann Stewart 1853 Clonfeacle Tyrone William
Ann Stewart 1854 Ballymena Antrim Francis
Ann Stewart 1855 Ballymoney Antrim James
Ann Stewart 1859 Belfast Antrim William
Ann Stewart 1859 Newtownards Down David
Ann Stewart 1860 Conwall Donegal William
Ann Stewart 1861 Londonderry (Derry) John
Ann Stewart 1861 Upper Cumber Londonderry (Derry) Charles
Ann Stewart 1862 — Down Robert
Ann Stewart 1864 Lisburn Antrim John
Ann Stewart 1865 Newry Armagh Thomas
Ann Stewart 1866 Ballymena Antrim Thomas
Ann Stewart 1868 — — George
Anna Shields Stewart 1858 Killinchy Down Samuel
Anna Stewart 1850 — — William Mason
Anna Stewart 1859 Ballymore Armagh Alexander
Anna Stewart 1860 Belfast Antrim William
Annabella Stewart 1817 Donaghmore Tyrone A.
Annabella Stewart 1863 Belfast Antrim Robert
Anne Jane Stewart 1830 Belfast Antrim William
Anne Jane Stewart 1831 Belfast Antrim William
Anne Jane Stewart 1846 Seapatrick Down Robert
Anne Jane Stewart 1847 Aughanunshin Donegal Thomas
Anne Jane Stewart 1849 Holywood Down Thomas
Anne Jane Stewart 1849 Templemore Londonderry (Derry) James
Anne Jane Stewart 1851 Ballyculter Down Richard Thomas
Anne Jane Stewart 1853 Templecarne Donegal Thomas
Anne Jane Stewart 1855 Templemore Londonderry (Derry) John
Anne Jane Stewart 1859 Tullanisken Tyrone James
Anne Jane Stewart 1861 Inver Donegal John
Anne Jane Stewart 1864 Mountcharles Donegal Richard
Anne Jane Stewart 1865 Tullylish Down Francis
Anne Jane Stewart 1867 Belfast Antrim Thomas
Anne Jane Stewart 1868 Tullyaughnish Donegal Thomas
Anne Stewart 1828 Limerick Limerick Francis
Anne Stewart 1847 — — David
Anne Stewart 1847 Clondahorky Donegal George
Anne Stewart 1847 Clonturk Dublin Thomas
Anne Stewart 1849 — — James
Anne Stewart 1849 Aghavallen Kerry John
Anne Stewart 1849 Killeeshil Tyrone James
Anne Stewart 1851 Aghabog Monaghan Thomas
Anne Stewart 1852 Down James
Anne Stewart 1852 St Peters Louth Joseph
Anne Stewart 1853 Aughavale Mayo William
Anne Stewart 1853 Drumcree Armagh Henry
Anne Stewart 1854 Anna duff Leitrim John
Anne Stewart 1854 Donaghmore Tyrone Joseph
Anne Stewart 1855 Coleraine Londonderry (Derry) Daniel
Anne Stewart 1856 Belfast Antrim James
Anne Stewart 1856 Lisnaskea Fermanagh Thomas
Anne Stewart 1857 Ballymoney Antrim Robert
Anne Stewart 1857 St Patricks Waterford Thomas
Anne Stewart 1857 St Thomas Dublin James Francis
Anne Stewart 1858 Donaghendey Tyrone James
Anne Stewart 1858 Kilrea Londonderry (Derry) Irwin
Anne Stewart 1858 Tullylish Down William
Anne Stewart 1859 Cloncha Donegal Daniel
Anne Stewart 1859 Knockbreda Down Frances
Anne Stewart 1859 St Catherine Dublin Thomas
Anne Stewart 1859 Tamlaght O’Crilly Londonderry (Derry) Thomas
Anne Stewart 1860 St Finbar Cork William
Anne Stewart 1862 Raymochy Donegal Wm.
Anne Stewart 1863 Donnybrook Dublin James
Anne Stewart 1863 Errigal Londonderry (Derry) Thomas
Anne Stewart 1864 — — John
Anne Stewart 1864 Calry Sligo Thomas
Anne Stewart 1864 Derryvullan Fermanagh William
Anne Stewart 1864 Tullylish Down Samuel
Anne Stewart 1865 Armagh John
Anne Stewart 1865 Burb Donegal James
Anne Stewart 1865 Dungannon Tyrone Robert
Anne Stewart 1865 Glendermontt Londonderry (Derry) Thomas
Anne Stewart 1865 Killymard Donegal James
Anne Stewart 1865 Upper Fahan Donegal Edward
Anne Stewart 1868 Ballywillan Antrim Thomas
Anne Stewart 1868 Kilconriola Antrim William
Anne Stewart 1869 Ballyrashane Londonderry (Derry) Matthew
Anne Stewart 1869 Duneane Antrim Robert
Annesley Stewart 1851 Kilbride-Tullamoore Offaly (King’s) Maria
Annie Stewart 1860 Drumbeg Down Odonnell
Annie Stewart 1863 Clonbroney Longford George
Annie Stewart 1865 Loughguile Antrim William
Ansley Stewart 1848 — — Eliza
Arabella Stewart 1846 Monasteroris Offaly (King’s) Robert
Archd. Stewart 1856 Kilconriola Antrim Sarah
Archebald Stewart 1866 St Thomas Dublin Margaret
Archibald Stewart 1829 Killinchy Down Martha
Archibald Stewart 1846 Killyleagh Down Agnes
Archibald Stewart 1850 Tully Donegal Fanny
Archibald Stewart 1853 Newtownards Down Jane
Archibald Stewart 1853 Patricks Kilkenny Mona
Archibald Stewart 1856 Knockbreda Down Jane
Archibald Stewart 1859 — — Mary
Arthur Stewart 1849 — — Margaret
Arthur Stewart 1851 Bailieboro Cavan Margaret
Arthur Stewart 1852 Bailieboro Cavan Mary
Arthur Stewart 1860 Templepatrick Antrim Mary Jane
Arthur Stewart 1861 St Thomas Dublin Annie
Arthur Stewart 1863 Tamlaght O’Crilly Londonderry (Derry) Charlotte
Barbara Fanny Stewart 1855 Ballygawley Tyrone Henry
Barbara Stewart 1856 Belleek Fermanagh Samuel
Barbara Stewart 1856 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) George
Barbara Stewart 1857 Ballyscullion Londonderry (Derry) James
Barbara Stewart 1858 Muckamore Antrim David
Barbara Stewart 1868 — — Andrew
Bedelia Stewart 1866 Roman Cahtolic Chapel Of Ballghannis Mayo John
Bella Jane Stewart 1859 Termonmcguirke Tyrone Adam
Bella Stewart 1869 Kilconriola Antrim William John
Bernard Stewart 1820 Ballymoney Parish Antrim Jane
Betty Jane Stewart 1819 Dromara Down Alexander
Betty Stewart 1846 Ardtrea Londonderry (Derry) David
Betty Stewart 1846 Ballymoney District Antrim James
Brice Stewart 1852 Drumbeg Down Ellen Maria
Bridget Stewart 1858 Dublin South David
Bridget Stewart 1866 Holywell Fermanagh Thomas
Campbell Stewart 1863 Belfast Antrim Sarah
Carlisle Stewart 1850 — — Margaret
Caroline Stewart 1867 District Of Irvinestown Fermanagh Joseph
Catharine Stewart 1838 Clones Monaghan George
Catharine Stewart 1850 Ardstraw Tyrone James
Catherine A. Stewart 1868 Ballynahinch Down Peter
Catherine Eliza Stewart 1852 Athlone Westmeath James
Catherine F. Stewart 1862 — Westmeath Samuel
Catherine Stewart 1833 Templepatrick Antrim Robert
Catherine Stewart 1842 Camus Tyrone James
Catherine Stewart 1845 Currin Monaghan George
Catherine Stewart 1847 Skerry Antrim James
Catherine Stewart 1848 — — John
Catherine Stewart 1852 Ballymena Antrim Samuel
Catherine Stewart 1855 Drumkeeran Fermanagh William
Catherine Stewart 1855 Gartan Donegal James
Catherine Stewart 1855 Tamlaght Ocrilly Londonderry (Derry) Thomas
Catherine Stewart 1856 Belfast Antrim John
Catherine Stewart 1856 Clondahorky Donegal William
Catherine Stewart 1856 Dublin James
Catherine Stewart 1860 Skerry Antrim Thomas
Catherine Stewart 1861 Finner [Innis Mac Saint] Donegal George
Catherine Stewart 1861 Finvoy Antrim James
Catherine Stewart 1861 Limerick Limerick George James
Catherine Stewart 1862 — Fermanagh William
Catherine Stewart 1862 — Monaghan James
Catherine Stewart 1863 Badoney Tyrone Thomas
Catherine Stewart 1865 Ballymacarrett Down Francis
Catherine Stewart 1865 Clondahorky Donegal William
Catherine Stewart 1867 Cookstown Tyrone William
Cathrine Stewart 1857 Taughboyne Donegal John
Cathrine Stewart 1868 Taughboyne Donegal Andrew
Charity Stewart 1845 Faughanvale Londonderry (Derry) Robert
Charles George Stewart 1846 Billy Antrim Maria Christiana
Charles James Stewart 1852 Belfast Antrim Eliza
Charles Lennox Stewart 1846 Kilrush Clare Harriet
Charles Standish Stewart 1867 Dublin South Dublin Anne Sophia
Charles Stewart 1813 Ardcanny Limerick Anna
Charles Stewart 1813 Limerick Limerick Bridget
Charles Stewart 1824 Killinchy Down Mary
Charles Stewart 1831 Killinchy Down Marion
Charles Stewart 1837 Killinchy Down Marian
Charles Stewart 1846 Carnteel Tyrone Elizabeth
Charles Stewart 1846 Clonleigh Donegal Margaret
Charles Stewart 1846 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) Martha
Charles Stewart 1847 Gortlee Donegal Rebekah
Charles Stewart 1848 — — Sarah Jane
Charles Stewart 1849 Belfast Antrim Marianne
Charles Stewart 1850 Kilmacrenan Donegal Mary
Charles Stewart 1850 Shankill Armagh Eliza
Charles Stewart 1851 Aghavea Fermanagh Margaret
Charles Stewart 1851 Belfast Antrim Jane
Charles Stewart 1851 Camus Juxta Bann Londonderry (Derry) Margaret Jane
Charles Stewart 1851 Templecorran Antrim Mary
Charles Stewart 1852 Belfast Antrim Mary Jane
Charles Stewart 1853 Armagh Margaret
Charles Stewart 1853 Larne Antrim Elizabeth
Charles Stewart 1853 Lissan Londonderry (Derry) Mary
Charles Stewart 1855 — Donegal Mary
Charles Stewart 1855 Ballee Down Jane
Charles Stewart 1857 Ardstraw Tyrone Martha
Charles Stewart 1857 Dunluce Antrim Martha
Charles Stewart 1857 Lisburn Antrim Mary
Charles Stewart 1857 Newtownards Down Elizabeth
Charles Stewart 1858 St James Dublin Anne
Charles Stewart 1858 Stradbally Limerick Phoebe
Charles Stewart 1859 Ahoghill Antrim Margaret Ann
Charles Stewart 1859 Banbridge Down Mary
Charles Stewart 1859 Conwall Donegal Elizabeth
Charles Stewart 1859 Conwall Donegal Mary
Charles Stewart 1859 Shankhill Antrim Sarah
Charles Stewart 1860 Shankhill Antrim Margaret Louisa
Charles Stewart 1861 Raymunterdoney Donegal Martha
Charles Stewart 1862 — Antrim Jane
Charles Stewart 1862 Clondahorky Donegal Margaret
Charles Stewart 1862 Rathfarnham Dublin Cecelia
Charles Stewart 1863 Belfast Antrim Agnes
Charles Stewart 1863 Monkstown Dublin Elizabeth Maria
Charles Stewart 1864 Errigal Londonderry (Derry) Peggy Jane
Charles Stewart 1865 Ballymoney Antrim Jane
Charles Stewart 1866 Down Ellen
Charles Stewart 1866 Kiltoghat Leitrim Eliza
Charles Stewart 1866 Larne Antrim Catherine
Charles Stewart 1867 Dist. Of Dublin South Alicia
Charles Stewart 1867 Kill Dublin Eliza Jane
Charles Stewart 1868 — — Ellen
Charles Stewart 1869 Garvagh Londonderry (Derry) Mary
Charlotte Helen Stewart 1869 Edenderry Kildare Thomas
Charlotte Stewart 1851 Belfast Antrim Michael
Charlotte Stewart 1851 Lisburn Antrim Thomas F.
Charlotte Stewart 1853 Dromara Down David
Charlotte Stewart 1853 Kirkinriola Antrim Thomas
Charlotte Stewart 1857 Rathdrum Wicklow Joseph Parnell
Charlotte Stewart 1858 Newtownards Down Marmion
Charlotte Stewart 1865 Belfast Antrim James
Charlotte Stewart 1869 Belfast Antrim George
Christina R. Stewart 1864 Templepatrick Meath James
Christina Stewart 1856 St Mary Dublin John
Christina Stewart 1858 St Thomas Dublin John
Christina Stewart 1868 St James Dublin Charles
Christopher G. Stewart 1861 Belfast Antrim Margaret
Christopher Stewart 1848 — — Mary
Clements Stewart 1858 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) Elizabeth
Daneil Stewart 1862 Belfast Antrim Eliza
Daniel H. Stewart 1850 — — Isabella
Daniel Mc Leod Stewart 1868 West Ward Louth Mary Jane
Daniel Stewart 1848 — — Margaret
Daniel Stewart 1848 — — Marianne
Daniel Stewart 1854 Ballymena Antrim Elizabeth
Daniel Stewart 1854 Dunseverick Antrim Eliza
Daniel Stewart 1856 Aughalurcher Fermanagh Eliza
Daniel Stewart 1857 Skerry & Rathcavan Antrim Jane
Daniel Stewart 1859 Ardclinis Antrim Mary
Daniel Stewart 1861 Ahoghill Antrim Nancy
Daniel Stewart 1864 — — Hanah
Daniel Stewart 1865 Glendermott — Eliza
David Stewart 1836 Killinchy Down Martha
David Stewart 1846 Bangor Down Agnes
David Stewart 1846 Belfast Antrim Elizabeth
David Stewart 1846 Enniskillen Fermanagh Jane
David Stewart 1846 Keady Armagh Sarah
David Stewart 1847 Belfast Antrim Martha
David Stewart 1849 — — Martha
David Stewart 1850 — — Mary
David Stewart 1850 Coleraine Londonderry (Derry) Nancy
David Stewart 1850 Tartaraghan Armagh Catherine
David Stewart 1851 Ardtrea Londonderry (Derry) Agnes
David Stewart 1851 Milford Donegal Fanny
David Stewart 1851 Newtownards Down Mary Anne
David Stewart 1851 Rasharkin Antrim Elisabeth
David Stewart 1853 Belfast Antrim Mary Ann
David Stewart 1854 Belfast Antrim Sarah
David Stewart 1855 Ballymena Antrim Margaret Jane
David Stewart 1855 Clones Monaghan Elizabeth
David Stewart 1855 Kirkinriola Antrim Ellen
David Stewart 1856 Belfast Antrim Margaret
David Stewart 1857 Bangor Down Margaret
David Stewart 1857 Londonderry (Derry) Catherine
David Stewart 1858 Ballymena Antrim Mary Jane
David Stewart 1858 Seapatrick Down Susan
David Stewart 1860 Tamlaght O’Crilly Londonderry (Derry) Mary
David Stewart 1861 Templeport Cavan Jane
David Stewart 1862 — Donegal Eliza
David Stewart 1863 Shankhill Antrim Anna
David Stewart 1864 — — Ellen Jane
David Stewart 1864 — — Sarah
David Stewart 1864 Ballymoney Antrim Locilia
David Stewart 1864 Magheradroll Down Mary Ann
David Stewart 1865 Anaghlone Down Isabella
David Stewart 1866 Tubbermore Londonderry (Derry) Fanny
David Stewart 1868 Bangor Down Eliza
Dawson Stewart 1850 Drumcree Armagh Sarah
Dorcas Stewart 1859 Allsaints Donegal John
Doretha Stewart 1865 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) Andrew
Dorethea Stewart 1863 Riverstown In Kilmacallan Sligo William
Dorothea Elizabeth Stewart 1863 Clonleigh Donegal James
Duncan Stewart 1858 Monkstown Dublin Anne
Easte Jane Stewart 1846 Carnmoney Antrim James
Edward Stewart 1836 Limerick Limerick Anne
Edward Stewart 1849 — — Mary
Edward Stewart 1850 Clogher Tyrone Rebecca
Edward Stewart 1853 St Mary Dublin Esther Anne
Edward Stewart 1854 Moira Down Sarah
Edward Stewart 1858 Trinity Waterford Lydia
Edward Stewart 1866 — Dublin Maria
Edward Stewart 1866 Dromore Down Sarah Jane
Edward Stewart 1868 — — Catherine
Eleanor Anna Stewart 1861 St Peter Dublin Andrew
Eleanor Stewart 1849 — — Walter
Eleanor Stewart 1852 Newtownards Down John F.
Eleanor Stewart 1853 Belfast Antrim Samuel
Eleanor Stewart 1854 Monaghan Monaghan John
Eleanor Stewart 1859 Portglenone Antrim Samuel
Eleanor Stewart 1864 Newtownards Down Joseph
Elinor Stewart 1811 Drumachose Londonderry (Derry) James
Elisa Jane Stewart 1829 Belfast Antrim John
Elisa Jane Stewart 1867 Of Tyrone Tyrone Hugh
Elisa Stewart 1866 Knockbreda Down David
Elisa Stewart 1867 Ballymena Antrim Thomas
Elisa Stewart 1868 — — Thomas
Eliz. Stewart 1794 Mallow Parish Cork Jn.
Eliza Ann Stewart 1861 Beleek Fermanagh Francis
Eliza Ann Stewart 1861 Belfast Antrim William John
Eliza Jane Stewart 1846 Annahilt Down Robert
Eliza Jane Stewart 1849 Belfast Antrim John
Eliza Jane Stewart 1851 Muff Donegal Thomas Jackson
Eliza Jane Stewart 1855 Tullylish Down James
Eliza Jane Stewart 1862 Derrynoose Londonderry (Derry) Samuel
Eliza Jane Stewart 1863 Cappagh Parish Tyrone Thomas
Eliza Jane Stewart 1863 Inver Donegal James
Eliza Jane Stewart 1864 Kilmore Down William
Eliza Jane Stewart 1865 Belfast Antrim John
Eliza Jane Stewart 1866 Kilmacrenen Donegal Richard
Eliza Jane Stewart 1868 Belfast Antrim Francis
Eliza Jane Stewart 1868 Connor Antrim James
Eliza Martha Stewart 1845 Arboe Tyrone William
Eliza Mc Causland Stewart 1848 — — Henry Storey
Eliza Stewart 1798 Limerick Limerick William
Eliza Stewart 1822 Limerick Limerick Paxton
Eliza Stewart 1846 Kiltubbrid Leitrim John
Eliza Stewart 1846 Lisburn Antrim James
Eliza Stewart 1847 — — John
Eliza Stewart 1847 Gorey Wexford Edward
Eliza Stewart 1847 Termonmagurk Tyrone Henry
Eliza Stewart 1848 — — John
Eliza Stewart 1848 — — William
Eliza Stewart 1849 — — John
Eliza Stewart 1850 — Dublin William
Eliza Stewart 1850 Donaghmore Tyrone Samuel
Eliza Stewart 1850 Drung Cavan George
Eliza Stewart 1851 Belfast Antrim David
Eliza Stewart 1852 Inishargy Down Robert
Eliza Stewart 1852 Magherally Down William
Eliza Stewart 1853 Killylea Armagh William
Eliza Stewart 1853 Leckpatrick Tyrone John
Eliza Stewart 1853 Tamlaght Ocrilly Londonderry (Derry) Thomas
Eliza Stewart 1854 Aghaderg Down Hugh
Eliza Stewart 1854 Arva Cavan Francis
Eliza Stewart 1854 Belfast Antrim Joseph
Eliza Stewart 1854 Dungannon Tyrone John
Eliza Stewart 1854 Dunseverick Antrim Daniel
Eliza Stewart 1854 Killinchy Down Hugh
Eliza Stewart 1855 Belfast Antrim Hamilton
Eliza Stewart 1855 Billy Antrim Dominick
Eliza Stewart 1855 Maghera Down John
Eliza Stewart 1856 Belfast Antrim James
Eliza Stewart 1856 Clogher Tyrone William
Eliza Stewart 1856 Monaghan Monaghan John
Eliza Stewart 1856 Muckamore Antrim William John
Eliza Stewart 1857 Downpatrick Down Edward
Eliza Stewart 1857 Dysertlyn Londonderry (Derry) William
Eliza Stewart 1857 Enniskillen Fermanagh John
Eliza Stewart 1857 Tamlaght O’Crilly Londonderry (Derry) Thomas
Eliza Stewart 1858 Ballyclug Antrim Robert
Eliza Stewart 1858 Ballyeaston Antrim Thomas
Eliza Stewart 1858 Ballymacarrett Down James
Eliza Stewart 1858 Ballywalter Down William
Eliza Stewart 1858 Cappagh Tyrone Robert
Eliza Stewart 1858 Coleraine Londonderry (Derry) Joseph
Eliza Stewart 1858 Drumbo Down Jospeh
Eliza Stewart 1858 Dunluce Antrim William
Eliza Stewart 1858 Rasharkin Antrim James
Eliza Stewart 1858 Templemore Londonderry (Derry) William
Eliza Stewart 1859 Ahoghill Antrim John
Eliza Stewart 1859 Belfast Antrim William
Eliza Stewart 1859 Greyabbey Down John
Eliza Stewart 1860 Armagh William
Eliza Stewart 1860 Clogher Tyrone William
Eliza Stewart 1860 Derrynoose Londonderry (Derry) Joseph
Eliza Stewart 1860 Londonderry (Derry) Denis
Eliza Stewart 1860 Tullylish Down James
Eliza Stewart 1861 Drumbo Down James
Eliza Stewart 1861 Killishandra Cavan George
Eliza Stewart 1862 — Antrim John
Eliza Stewart 1862 — Donegal John
Eliza Stewart 1862 — Down William
Eliza Stewart 1863 Dunluce Antrim Adam
Eliza Stewart 1863 Straid Antrim George
Eliza Stewart 1865 Ballyscullion Londonderry (Derry) Rowley
Eliza Stewart 1865 Bangor Down John
Eliza Stewart 1865 Belfast Antrim Christopher
Eliza Stewart 1865 Belfast Antrim Henry
Eliza Stewart 1865 Drumballyroney Down Robert
Eliza Stewart 1865 Portglenone Antrim Robert
Eliza Stewart 1866 — — James
Eliza Stewart 1866 Donaghadn Down James
Eliza Stewart 1866 Durmkeeran Fermanagh Irvine
Eliza Stewart 1866 Stranorlar Donegal William
Eliza Stewart 1867 — — John
Eliza Stewart 1867 Enniskillen Fermanagh Andrew
Eliza Stewart 1868 Ballyhaunis Mayo Martin
Eliza Stewart 1868 Drumgooland Down Archibald
Eliza Stewart 1868 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) Archibald
Elizabeth Agnes Stewart 1866 Dublin Abraham
Elizabeth Jane Stewart 1854 Ramoan Antrim Matthew
Elizabeth Margaret Stewart 1858 Tullanisken Tyrone Hamilton
Elizabeth Mary Stewart 1864 St Peter Dublin Richard Touson
Elizabeth Mrs. Stewart 1814 Killinchy Down Alexander
Elizabeth Or Lizzie Stewart 1861 Ballymacarrett Down Charles
Elizabeth Stewart 1825 Eglish Parish Armagh William
Elizabeth Stewart 1827 Killinchy Down George
Elizabeth Stewart 1835 Clones Monaghan John
Elizabeth Stewart 1837 Limerick Limerick William
Elizabeth Stewart 1844 Killinchy Down William
Elizabeth Stewart 1846 Armoy Antrim Andrew
Elizabeth Stewart 1848 — — Henry H.
Elizabeth Stewart 1848 — — John
Elizabeth Stewart 1848 — — Maurice
Elizabeth Stewart 1848 — — Michael
Elizabeth Stewart 1848 — — William
Elizabeth Stewart 1850 Coleraine Londonderry (Derry) Mathew
Elizabeth Stewart 1851 Banbridge Down Michael
Elizabeth Stewart 1851 Banbridge Down William
Elizabeth Stewart 1851 Cloncha Donegal George
Elizabeth Stewart 1851 Kirkinriola Antrim William
Elizabeth Stewart 1852 Belfast Antrim Hugh
Elizabeth Stewart 1852 Donaghadee Down David
Elizabeth Stewart 1852 Loughinisland Down John
Elizabeth Stewart 1852 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) Samuel
Elizabeth Stewart 1852 Seaforde Down Jon
Elizabeth Stewart 1853 Belfast Antrim Andrew
Elizabeth Stewart 1853 Belfast Antrim James
Elizabeth Stewart 1853 Kingstown Dublin Patrick
Elizabeth Stewart 1853 Moville Donegal Thomas C.
Elizabeth Stewart 1854 Belfast Antrim George
Elizabeth Stewart 1854 Drumcree Armagh Adam
Elizabeth Stewart 1854 Enniskillen Fermanagh James
Elizabeth Stewart 1854 Glendermott Londonderry (Derry) Thomas
Elizabeth Stewart 1854 St Peter Dublin James
Elizabeth Stewart 1855 Belleek Fermanagh William
Elizabeth Stewart 1855 Dromore Tyrone John
Elizabeth Stewart 1856 Bailiebora Cavan Thomas
Elizabeth Stewart 1856 Lisnaskea Fermanagh James
Elizabeth Stewart 1857 Dungiven Londonderry (Derry) John
Elizabeth Stewart 1857 Dysertlyn Londonderry (Derry) Robert
Elizabeth Stewart 1857 Enniskillen Fermanagh Edward
Elizabeth Stewart 1857 Fivemiletown Tyrone Hugh Montgomery
Elizabeth Stewart 1857 Rocavan Antrim John
Elizabeth Stewart 1857 Tullaniskan Tyrone Thomas
Elizabeth Stewart 1859 Conwall Donegal Charles
Elizabeth Stewart 1859 Gowran Kilkenny John
Elizabeth Stewart 1859 Knockbreda Down Robert
Elizabeth Stewart 1860 Mucknoe Monaghan Jeremiah
Elizabeth Stewart 1860 St Peter Dublin Edward
Elizabeth Stewart 1861 Ballymena Antrim Archibald
Elizabeth Stewart 1861 Belfast Antrim James
Elizabeth Stewart 1861 Belfast Antrim Robert
Elizabeth Stewart 1861 Belfast Antrim William
Elizabeth Stewart 1861 Donaghendry Tyrone William
Elizabeth Stewart 1861 Rocavan Antrim Andrew
Elizabeth Stewart 1861 Tullanisken Tyrone James
Elizabeth Stewart 1862 — Londonderry (Derry) John
Elizabeth Stewart 1863 Enniskillen Fermanagh John
Elizabeth Stewart 1864 Belfast Antrim Patrick
Elizabeth Stewart 1864 Shankhill Antrim Hugh
Elizabeth Stewart 1865 Belfast Antrim Joseph
Elizabeth Stewart 1865 Cookestown Tyrone Peter
Elizabeth Stewart 1865 Kilmore Armagh Robert
Elizabeth Stewart 1865 Lisburn Antrim William
Elizabeth Stewart 1865 Portadown Armagh George
Elizabeth Stewart 1866 Ballyphilip Down William
Elizabeth Stewart 1866 Billy Antrim William
Elizabeth Stewart 1866 Irvinestrro Fermanagh Robert
Elizabeth Stewart 1866 Rathdown Dublin James
Elizabeth Stewart 1867 Antrim William
Elizabeth Stewart 1867 Ballymacessett Down Robert
Elizabeth Stewart 1867 Milford Donegal John
Elizabeth Stewart 1867 Sligo Thomas
Elizabeth Stewart 1869 Derrykeighan Antrim William
Elizabetham Stewart 1859 Geevagh Sligo Eugenium
Ellen Stewart 1837 Killinchy Down John
Ellen Stewart 1842 Dromara Down John
Ellen Stewart 1846 Aughnish Donegal George
Ellen Stewart 1848 — — Thomas
Ellen Stewart 1849 Templemore Londonderry (Derry) Adam
Ellen Stewart 1850 — — James
Ellen Stewart 1851 Ballycastle Antrim Francis
Ellen Stewart 1852 Belfast Antrim Absalom
Ellen Stewart 1853 Racavan Antrim John
Ellen Stewart 1855 St John’S Sligo Thomas
Ellen Stewart 1856 Portaferry Down James
Ellen Stewart 1857 Belfast Antrim John
Ellen Stewart 1857 St Peter Dublin Robert
Ellen Stewart 1858 Ballyrashane Antrim John
Ellen Stewart 1858 Grey Abbey Down David
Ellen Stewart 1858 Mountmelick Laois (Queen’s) John
Ellen Stewart 1859 Antrim James
Ellen Stewart 1859 Ballyphilip Down John
Ellen Stewart 1859 Belfast Antrim John C.
Ellen Stewart 1859 Rocavan Antrim David
Ellen Stewart 1860 Bailieboro Cavan John
Ellen Stewart 1861 Templecarne Donegal Robert
Ellen Stewart 1862 Belfast Antrim Joseph
Ellen Stewart 1862 Belfast Antrim Richard
Ellen Stewart 1865 Portglenone Antrim David
Ellen Stewart 1865 St Peter Dublin Samuel Manderson
Ellen Stewart 1866 Beleek Fermanagh Adam
Ellen Stewart 1868 — Dublin William
Ellen Stewart 1869 Newry Down William
Ellinor Stewart 1861 Killeshandra Cavan James
Emily Jane Stewart 1857 Belfast Antrim William Dippond
Emily Stewart 1852 Saint Anne Dublin Edward Westby
Emily Stewart 1856 Bangor Down James
Emily Stewart 1866 Magheragall Antrim William John
Emily Stewart 1867 Antrim James
Emma Stewart 1865 Carrigrohane Cork William
Esther Stewart 1846 Bangor Down William
Esther Stewart 1849 Skerry And Racavan Antrim Hugh
Esther Stewart 1852 Kilraughts Antrim John
Esther Stewart 1857 Badoney Tyrone Henry
Fanny Pleasant Stewart 1858 St Anne Dublin Henry Stanton
Fanny Stewart 1848 — — John
Fanny Stewart 1849 — — Walter
Fanny Stewart 1850 St Peter Dublin Edward
Fanny Stewart 1851 Milford Donegal David
Fanny Stewart 1852 Belfast Antrim David
Fanny Stewart 1853 Belfast Antrim William
Fanny Stewart 1854 Tully Donegal Robert
Fanny Stewart 1856 Ballymoney Antrim William
Fanny Stewart 1857 Belfast Antrim Robert
Fanny Stewart 1860 Conwall Donegal James
Fanny Stewart 1867 Donegal Donegal Thomas
Fleming Stewart 1832 Clones Monaghan Letitia
Florina Stewart 1861 Newtownards Down David
Frances Anne Stewart 1862 Clondahorky Donegal James
Frances Stewart 1808 Kircubbin Down Alexander
Frances Stewart 1853 Clondahorky Donegal William
Frances Stewart 1860 Enniskillen Fermanagh George
Frances Stewart 1861 Belfast Antrim Richard
Frances Stewart 1867 Londonderry (Derry) John
Francis Ann Stewart 1860 Glendermott Londonderry (Derry) James
Francis Stewart 1793 Templemichael Longford Jane
Francis Stewart 1826 Killinchy Down Charlotte
Francis Stewart 1828 Limerick Limerick Anne
Francis Stewart 1839 Clones Monaghan Anne
Francis Stewart 1847 — — Sally
Francis Stewart 1854 Belfast Antrim Mary Eliza
Francis Stewart 1855 Ballywalter Down Sarah
Francis Stewart 1864 Cloncah Donegal Rebecca
Francis Stewart 1864 Tullamaine Tipperary Margaret
Francis Stewart 1866 Dublin Margaret
Francis Stewart 1867 — Londonderry (Derry) Ellen
Gawn Stewart 1866 Glascar Down Ann Jane
Geo. Stewart 1862 — Londonderry (Derry) Martha
George Irwine Stewart 1868 Killoshal Tyrone Sariah Ann
George Robertson Stewart 1850 Trinity Waterford Ellen
George V. Stewart 1848 — — Anne
George Vesey Stewart 1856 Dysertlyn Londonderry (Derry) Margaret Torrens
George Stewart 1829 Limerick Limerick Sophia
George Stewart 1846 Cove By Cloyne Cork Catherine
George Stewart 1846 Ramoan Antrim Rachel
George Stewart 1847 — — Ellen
George Stewart 1847 Clondahorky Donegal Anne
George Stewart 1848 Tomgraney Clare Mary
George Stewart 1849 — — Mary
George Stewart 1851 Kilmacrenan Donegal Mary
George Stewart 1851 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) Jane
George Stewart 1853 Knocknamuckly Armagh Anne
George Stewart 1854 Desertlyn Londonderry (Derry) Margaret
George Stewart 1856 Dona Cavey Tyrone Eliza
George Stewart 1856 Down Down Mary Anne
George Stewart 1856 Downpatrick Down Mary Ann
George Stewart 1859 Killymard Donegal Margaret
George Stewart 1861 Drumlane Cavan Jane
George Stewart 1862 Killashandra Cavan Ellenor
George Stewart 1863 Clondehorky Donegal Matilda
George Stewart 1864 — — Isabella
George Stewart 1864 — — Mary Margaret
George Stewart 1864 Kilmore Monaghan Eliza
George Stewart 1866 Belfast Antrim Jane
George Stewart 1866 Belfast Antrim Sarah
George Stewart 1866 Coleraine Londonderry (Derry) Mary Jane
George Stewart 1866 Kilcronaghan Londonderry (Derry) Mary Ann
George Stewart 1868 Londonderry Londonderry (Derry) Elizabeth
George Stewart 1869 Belfast Antrim Harriett
Georgiana Dora Stewart 1832 Santry Dublin Charles
Gerrard Stewart 1864 Enniskillen Fermanagh Elizabeth
Gibson Stewart 1854 Bailieboro Cavan Anne Jane
Grace Stewart 1846 Kilmore Parish Down Samuel
Grace Stewart 1849 — — Samuel
Grace Stewart 1858 Tullanisken Tyrone Israel
Grace Stewart 1865 Ballynure Antrim James
Grace Stewart 1865 Coleraine Londonderry (Derry) Henry
Grace Stewart 1866 Killinane Galway Patrick
Graham Stewart 1825 Limerick Limerick Judith
Guy Stewart 1852 Templecarne Donegal Catherine
Guy Stewart 1853 Magheracross Fermanagh Isabella
Guy Stewart 1861 Drumholm Donegal Mary Anne
Hamilton Stewart 1845 Ardara Donegal Elizabeth
Hamilton Stewart 1849 Templemore Londonderry (Derry) Jane
Hamilton Stewart 1850 Cloncah Donegal Rebecca
Hamilton Stewart 1863 Cloncah Donegal Isabella
Hamilton Stewart 1868 Kilmood Down Margaret Ann
Hammersley Stewart 1857 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) Ann
Hanna Stewart 1853 Magheragall Antrim Robert
Hannah Stewart 1849 — — James
Hannah Stewart 1854 Kilmacrenan Donegal William
Hannah Stewart 1864 Ballywillan Londonderry (Derry) Samuel
Hannah Stewart 1865 Muff Donegal James
Hanora Stewart 1866 — — John
Hans Stewart 1817 Killinchy Down Elizabeth
Harriet Stewart 1865 St Anne Shandon Cork James
Helen Stewart 1868 Monaghan James
Helena Stewart 1852 Ballylinny Antrim William
Henrietta Matilda Stewart 1865 Oldcastle Meath Robert
Henrietta Stewart 1860 Leckpatrick Tyrone John
Henry Charles Stewart 1866 Churchtown Londonderry (Derry) Isabella
Henry Edward Stewart 1866 Pomeroy Tyrone Bessie
Henry Stewart 1819 Clones Monaghan Jane
Henry Stewart 1846 Armagh Jane
Henry Stewart 1850 Drumcliff Clare Jane
Henry Stewart 1852 Drumachose Londonderry (Derry) Ellen
Henry Stewart 1852 Kilmacallan Sligo Mary
Henry Stewart 1852 Templemore Londonderry (Derry) Catherine
Henry Stewart 1853 Belfast Antrim Elizabeth
Henry Stewart 1854 Muff Donegal Rebecca
Henry Stewart 1855 Ballyclog Tyrone Mary Martha
Henry Stewart 1857 Antrim Margaret Jane
Henry Stewart 1857 Raymochy Donegal Martha J.
Henry Stewart 1857 St Anns Shandon Cork Catherine
Henry Stewart 1857 Stradbally Laois (Queen’s) Frances
Henry Stewart 1858 Ardclinis Antrim Victoria
Henry Stewart 1858 Portglenone Antrim Margret Anne
Henry Stewart 1860 Derryloran Tyrone Eliza
Henry Stewart 1860 Keady Armagh Jane
Henry Stewart 1860 Kirkinriola Antrim Mary Ann
Henry Stewart 1861 Ahaderg Down Mary
Henry Stewart 1861 Monkstown Dublin Martha Angeline
Henry Stewart 1861 Newtownards Down Agnes
Henry Stewart 1861 St Thomas Dublin Esther Elizabeth
Henry Stewart 1862 Lisburn Antrim Sarah
Henry Stewart 1863 Derriloran Tyrone Sarah
Henry Stewart 1863 Drumachose Londonderry (Derry) Mary Jane
Henry Stewart 1864 Ballymena Antrim Isabella
Henry Stewart 1865 Donacavey Tyrone Mary Anne
Henry Stewart 1866 Clondenaddock Donegal Nancy
Henry Stewart 1867 Armagh Sarah
Henry Stewart 1868 Ahamplish Sligo Mary Jane
Hessy Stewart 1851 Belfast Antrim John
Hester Stewart 1824 Killinchy Down David
Honora Stewart 1866 — — John
Hugh Alexander Stewart 1865 Kilconriola Antrim Elizabeth
Hugh Kennedy Stewart 1849 Annahilt Down Eliza Jane
Hugh Robson Stewart 1866 Ardtrea Londonderry (Derry) Jane F.
Hugh Stewart 1826 Drumachose Londonderry (Derry) Julia
Hugh Stewart 1831 Lissara Down Mary Ann
Hugh Stewart 1838 Dromara Down Eliza
Hugh Stewart 1845 Drummaul Antrim Nancy
Hugh Stewart 1846 Aghaloo Tyrone Elizabeth
Hugh Stewart 1847 — — Sarah
Hugh Stewart 1849 — — Jane
Hugh Stewart 1850 Belfast Antrim Eliza
Hugh Stewart 1850 Magheradroll Down Susanna
Hugh Stewart 1851 Newtownards Down Jane
Hugh Stewart 1853 Drinagh Cork Margaret
Hugh Stewart 1854 Ballywalter Down Mary Jane
Hugh Stewart 1854 Belfast Antrim Charlotte
Hugh Stewart 1854 Drumgooland Down Sally
Hugh Stewart 1856 Banbridge Down Ann
Hugh Stewart 1857 Island Magee Antrim Mary
Hugh Stewart 1858 Ballywalter Down Mary
Hugh Stewart 1859 St Thomas Dublin Elizabeth
Hugh Stewart 1860 Drumachose Londonderry (Derry) Rachel
Hugh Stewart 1861 Dunaghy Antrim Jane
Hugh Stewart 1862 — Down Eliza
Hugh Stewart 1863 Ballymena Antrim Elizabeth
Hugh Stewart 1863 Conwall Donegal Jane
Hugh Stewart 1863 Cork Cork Abigail
Hugh Stewart 1863 Desertcreat Tyrone Martha
Hugh Stewart 1863 Kirkinriola Antrim Nancy
Hugh Stewart 1863 Shankhill Antrim Sarah
Hugh Stewart 1864 Finvoy Antrim Nancy
Hugh Stewart 1864 Knockbreda Down Ann
Hugh Stewart 1866 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) Elizabeth
Hugh Stewart 1867 Coleraine Londonderry (Derry) Ann
Hugh Stewart 1868 Belfast Antrim Christina
Hunter Stewart 1863 Kilrea Londonderry (Derry) Nancy
Isaac Stewart 1853 Portglenone Antrim Agness
Isaac Stewart 1854 Belfast Antrim Jane
Isaac Stewart 1855 — Armagh Sarah
Isaac Stewart 1859 Clonduff Down Jane
Isaac Stewart 1864 Drumgooland Down Eliza Ann
Isaac Stewart 1867 Antrim Margaret
Isabel Stewart 1859 Rathbarry Cork James Evan
Isabella Alexander Stewart 1857 Belfast Antrim Edward Weekes
Isabella Stewart 1804 Donaghmore Tyrone Nathaniel
Isabella Stewart 1831 Lissara Down James
Isabella Stewart 1845 Ballywalter By Newtownards Down Hugh
Isabella Stewart 1846 Ardstraw Tyrone Johnston
Isabella Stewart 1850 Donnybrook Dublin Michael Henry
Isabella Stewart 1851 Donoughmore Donegal Thomas
Isabella Stewart 1851 Magheragal Antrim William Henery
Isabella Stewart 1853 Newtownards Down Francis
Isabella Stewart 1854 Belfast Antrim Robert
Isabella Stewart 1854 Inver Donegal Robert
Isabella Stewart 1855 Drumachose Londonderry (Derry) John
Isabella Stewart 1855 Wicklow Duncan Downie
Isabella Stewart 1856 Dromore Tyrone James
Isabella Stewart 1857 Conwall Donegal Alexander
Isabella Stewart 1859 Conwall Donegal William
Isabella Stewart 1859 Maghera Londonderry (Derry) James
Isabella Stewart 1860 Donaghendry Tyrone James
Isabella Stewart 1860 Upper Badoney Tyrone James
Isabella Stewart 1861 Tullylish Down William
Isabella Stewart 1862 — Antrim David
Isabella Stewart 1862 Belfast Antrim Wallace
Isabella Stewart 1864 — — Robert
Isabella Stewart 1865 Anaghlone Down John
Isabella Stewart 1865 Kilmood Down Robert
Isabella Stewart 1867 Ballymore Armagh Henry
Isabella Stewart 1867 Cappagh Tyrone James
Jacob Stewart 1848 — — Margaret
James Andrew Stewart 1860 Lisburn Antrim Deborah
James H. Stewart 1867 Templemore Londonderry (Derry) Ellen
James Mc Gimpsey Stewart 1865 Danaghadee Down Anna Jane
James Robert Stewart 1863 Killoe Longford Sarah Ann
James Whiteside Stewart 1862 — Antrim Elizabeth
James William Stewart 1848 — — Catherine
James Stewart 1654 Templemore Londonderry (Derry) Jane
James Stewart 1683 Templemore Londonderry (Derry) Margaret
James Stewart 1781 Templemichael Longford Elizth.
James Stewart 1808 Dublin Dublin Mary
James Stewart 1820 Killinchy Down Jane
James Stewart 1824 Killinchy Down Mary
James Stewart 1824 Lissara Down Ann
James Stewart 1835 Killinchy Down Mary
James Stewart 1835 Templepatrick Antrim Isabella
James Stewart 1838 Ballymoney Parish Antrim Nancy
James Stewart 1839 Limerick Sarah
James Stewart 1842 Camus Tyrone Catherine
James Stewart 1845 Ballyclare Antrim Jane
James Stewart 1845 Donagh Donegal Margaret
James Stewart 1845 Lisburn Down Rachel
James Stewart 1846 Carrickfergus Antrim Mary Ann
James Stewart 1846 Inishmacsaint Fermanagh Anne
James Stewart 1846 Kilmore Parish Down Isabella
James Stewart 1846 Portglenone Antrim Mary
James Stewart 1846 Raphoe Donegal Jane
James Stewart 1846 Raphoe Donegal Margaret
James Stewart 1846 Tamlaght O’Crilly Londonderry (Derry) Elizabeth
James Stewart 1847 — — Anne
James Stewart 1847 — — Isabella
James Stewart 1847 — Londonderry (Derry) Jane
James Stewart 1847 Antrim Antrim Ellen
James Stewart 1847 Dungiven Londonderry (Derry) Jane
James Stewart 1847 St Marys Dublin Helen
James Stewart 1847 St Peter Dublin Mary Anne
James Stewart 1848 — — Cathrine
James Stewart 1848 — — Ellen
James Stewart 1848 — — Margaret
James Stewart 1848 — — Maria
James Stewart 1848 — — Mary
James Stewart 1848 — — Sarah
James Stewart 1848 — — Teressa
James Stewart 1849 — — Anne Jane
James Stewart 1849 Lisburn Antrim Jane
James Stewart 1850 — — Margaret
James Stewart 1850 — — Mary
James Stewart 1850 Aughnish Donegal Elizabeth
James Stewart 1850 Aughnish Donegal Mary Jane
James Stewart 1850 Belfast Antrim Martha
James Stewart 1850 Enniskillen Fermanagh Rose
James Stewart 1850 Portglenone Antrim Mary Ann
James Stewart 1851 Coleraine Londonderry (Derry) Alice
James Stewart 1851 Convoy Donegal Frances
James Stewart 1851 Kirkinriola Antrim Mary Betty
James Stewart 1851 Maghera Londonderry (Derry) Margaret
James Stewart 1851 Rasharkin Antrim Nancy
James Stewart 1851 Tamlagth Lower Londonderry (Derry) Ellen
James Stewart 1851 Tamlagthocrilly Lower Londonderry (Derry) Elizabeth
James Stewart 1851 Templemore Londonderry (Derry) Mary
James Stewart 1852 Bailieboro Cavan Nancy
James Stewart 1852 Ballyeaston Antrim Mary Jane
James Stewart 1852 Belfast Antrim Martha
James Stewart 1852 Clogher Tyrone Mary
James Stewart 1852 Drumachose Londonderry (Derry) Martha
James Stewart 1852 Drumcliff Sligo Elizabeth
James Stewart 1852 Drummaul Antrim Jane
James Stewart 1852 Drummaul Antrim Mary Anne
James Stewart 1852 Errigal Londonderry (Derry) Alicia
James Stewart 1852 Lisnaskea Fermanagh Jane
James Stewart 1852 Magheraculmoney Monaghan Margaret
James Stewart 1852 Portglenone Antrim Elisabeth
James Stewart 1853 Armagh Mary
James Stewart 1853 Ballymena Antrim Jane
James Stewart 1853 Carrickfergus Antrim Isabella
James Stewart 1853 Drumachose Londonderry (Derry) Peggy J.
James Stewart 1853 Drumragh Tyrone Jane
James Stewart 1853 Knock Breda Down Jane
James Stewart 1853 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) Isabella
James Stewart 1853 Portglenone Antrim Margret
James Stewart 1854 Ballymena Antrim Eliza
James Stewart 1854 Bangor Down Susan
James Stewart 1854 Belfast Antrim Eleanor
James Stewart 1854 Belfast Antrim Ellen
James Stewart 1854 Belfast Antrim Ruth
James Stewart 1854 Crossroads Tyrone Eliza Jane
James Stewart 1854 Drumholm Donegal Anne
James Stewart 1854 Dunaghy Antrim Ellenor
James Stewart 1854 Gortlee Donegal Ellen
James Stewart 1854 Killyman Tyrone Sarah
James Stewart 1854 Portglenone Antrim Hannah Jane
James Stewart 1854 Raphoe Donegal Anne
James Stewart 1854 Shankhill Antrim Mary
James Stewart 1854 Tralee Kerry Elizabeth Chute
James Stewart 1855 Belfast Antrim Eliza
James Stewart 1855 Kilconriola Antrim Mary
James Stewart 1855 Magerafelt Londonderry (Derry) Jane
James Stewart 1855 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) Nancy
James Stewart 1855 Portglenone Antrim Jane
James Stewart 1856 Allsaints Donegal Mary
James Stewart 1856 Ardtrea Londonderry (Derry) Sarah
James Stewart 1856 Belfast Antrim Sarah
James Stewart 1856 Burt Donegal Margaret Anne
James Stewart 1856 Donegal Donegal Eliza
James Stewart 1856 Drumballyroney Down Susan
James Stewart 1856 Drumcree Armagh Martha
James Stewart 1856 Newton Crommelin Antrim Hessy
James Stewart 1856 Portaferry Down Ellen
James Stewart 1857 Antrim Annie
James Stewart 1857 Ballymoney Antrim Rachel
James Stewart 1857 Cloonclare Leitrim Jane
James Stewart 1857 Fivemiletown Tyrone Catherine
James Stewart 1857 Kildallon Cavan Mary Jane
James Stewart 1857 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) Eliza
James Stewart 1857 Templecorran Antrim Martha Ann
James Stewart 1858 Ballylinney Antrim Jannet
James Stewart 1858 Ballymoney Antrim Mary
James Stewart 1858 Derryloran Tyrone Matilda Jane
James Stewart 1858 Donaghendey Tyrone Anne
James Stewart 1858 Glendermott Londonderry (Derry) Elleanor
James Stewart 1858 Maghera Londonderry (Derry) Elizabeth
James Stewart 1858 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) Margaret
James Stewart 1859 Ballywillin Londonderry (Derry) Ann
James Stewart 1859 Hillsborough Down Margaret
James Stewart 1859 Kilmacrenan Donegal Martha
James Stewart 1859 Seagoe Armagh Ann Jane
James Stewart 1860 Belfast Antrim Mary
James Stewart 1860 Belfast Antrim Sarah
James Stewart 1860 Cloncah Donegal Margaret
James Stewart 1860 Clones Monaghan Eliza
James Stewart 1860 Enniskillen Fermanagh Mary
James Stewart 1860 Kilraught Antrim Sarah
James Stewart 1860 Lissan Londonderry (Derry) Matilda
James Stewart 1860 Maghera Londonderry (Derry) Martha
James Stewart 1861 Belfast Antrim Isabella
James Stewart 1861 Donaghadee Down Eliza
James Stewart 1861 Lisburn Antrim Eliza
James Stewart 1861 Muckno Monaghan Mary
James Stewart 1861 Rocavan Antrim Mary
James Stewart 1861 Upper Fahan Donegal Mary
James Stewart 1862 — Sligo Catherine
James Stewart 1862 Banbridge Down Catherine
James Stewart 1862 Cloncah Donegal Anne
James Stewart 1862 Faughanvale Londonderry (Derry) Mary Anne
James Stewart 1862 Kilmoremoy Mayo Ann
James Stewart 1862 Kilskeery Tyrone Margaret Jane
James Stewart 1862 Lisburn Antrim Eliza
James Stewart 1862 Lisburn Antrim Mary Ann
James Stewart 1862 Upper Badoney Tyrone Ellen
James Stewart 1863 Aghalee Antrim Christian
James Stewart 1863 Aghalee Antrim Martha
James Stewart 1863 Ballymena Antrim Maria
James Stewart 1863 Belfast Antrim Isabella
James Stewart 1863 Belfast Antrim Margaret
James Stewart 1863 Donaghadee Down Lydia Montgomery
James Stewart 1863 Errigal Londonderry (Derry) Elizabeth
James Stewart 1863 Inver Donegal Eliza Jane
James Stewart 1863 Larne Antrim Jane
James Stewart 1863 Skerry Antrim Jane
James Stewart 1863 Termonmaguirk Tyrone Letitia
James Stewart 1864 Clonleigh Donegal Catherine
James Stewart 1864 Doagh Antrim Mary
James Stewart 1864 Kilclooney Armagh Jane
James Stewart 1864 Newtownards Down Mary Ann
James Stewart 1865 — Cavan Eliza
James Stewart 1865 Ballymoney Antrim Anne Jane
James Stewart 1865 Parish Of Kilkeel Down Marianne
James Stewart 1865 Seapatrick Down Sarah A.
James Stewart 1865 Taughboyne Donegal Jane
James Stewart 1866 Ballycastle Antrim Ann
James Stewart 1866 Belfast Antrim Lizzie
James Stewart 1867 — Cork Mary
James Stewart 1867 Antrim Mary
James Stewart 1867 Antrim Sarah Ann
James Stewart 1867 Armagh Sarah
James Stewart 1867 Belfast Antrim Belle
James Stewart 1867 Co. Antrim Mary
James Stewart 1867 Downpatrick Down Martha
James Stewart 1867 St Mary’S Shandon Cork Catherine
James Stewart 1868 Aghadowey Londonderry (Derry) Eliza Jane
James Stewart 1868 Ballynascreen Londonderry (Derry) Ellen
James Stewart 1868 Cloneyburke Offaly (King’s) Ellen
James Stewart 1881 — — Mary Ellen
Jane Anne Stewart 1850 Aughnish Donegal John
Jane Anne Stewart 1868 Ballyscrett Londonderry (Derry) Thomas
Jane Boyle Stewart 1861 Belfast Antrim George Turner
Jane Eliza Stewart 1851 Ballylinney Antrim John
Jane Elizabeth Stewart 1852 St Peter Dublin William Henry Edward
Jane Olivia Stewart 1851 Ballyclog Tyrone James Johnston
Jane Stewart 1810 Downpatrick Down Thomas
Jane Stewart 1813 Aghalee Antrim Peter
Jane Stewart 1819 Killinchy Down Adam
Jane Stewart 1821 Killinchy Down John
Jane Stewart 1823 Killinchy Down James
Jane Stewart 1824 Killinchy Down Robert
Jane Stewart 1829 Dromara Down James
Jane Stewart 1834 Killinchy Down John
Jane Stewart 1835 Boardmills Down Robert
Jane Stewart 1845 Cove By Cloyne Cork Thomas
Jane Stewart 1846 Bangor Down John
Jane Stewart 1846 Carncastle Antrim James
Jane Stewart 1846 Drumcliff Sligo Robert
Jane Stewart 1846 Killinchy Parish Down William
Jane Stewart 1847 — — William
Jane Stewart 1847 Lower Moville Donegal Hugh
Jane Stewart 1848 — — Henry
Jane Stewart 1848 — — James
Jane Stewart 1848 — — Richard
Jane Stewart 1848 — — Robert
Jane Stewart 1848 Kildress Tyrone John
Jane Stewart 1849 — — Samuel
Jane Stewart 1849 — — William
Jane Stewart 1849 — — William
Jane Stewart 1849 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) Samuel
Jane Stewart 1850 — — Samuel
Jane Stewart 1850 Desertoghil Londonderry (Derry) Hugh
Jane Stewart 1850 Glendermot Londonderry (Derry) William
Jane Stewart 1850 Killyman Tyrone James
Jane Stewart 1851 Bailieboro Cavan Samuel
Jane Stewart 1851 Ballymena Antrim James
Jane Stewart 1851 Belfast Antrim Thomas
Jane Stewart 1851 Cootehill Cavan Joseph
Jane Stewart 1851 Donaghmore Tyrone Joseph
Jane Stewart 1851 Kilbarron Donegal Robert
Jane Stewart 1851 Kilraughts Antrim Stewart
Jane Stewart 1851 Lessan Londonderry (Derry) John
Jane Stewart 1852 Cleenish Fermanagh James
Jane Stewart 1852 Clogher Tyrone Robert
Jane Stewart 1852 Inver Donegal James
Jane Stewart 1852 Lisburn Antrim Alexander
Jane Stewart 1852 Portglenone Antrim James
Jane Stewart 1853 Ahoghill Antrim Robert
Jane Stewart 1853 Derrykeighan Antrim John
Jane Stewart 1853 Donaghadee Down John
Jane Stewart 1853 Dromore Down James
Jane Stewart 1853 Kirkinriola Antrim William
Jane Stewart 1854 Arva Cavan James
Jane Stewart 1854 Badoney Tyrone Mathew
Jane Stewart 1854 Ballyclog Tyrone John
Jane Stewart 1854 Ballymoney Antrim Thomas
Jane Stewart 1854 Carrowdore Down James
Jane Stewart 1854 Dunseverick Antrim John
Jane Stewart 1855 — Donegal Robert
Jane Stewart 1855 Ardstraw Tyrone Joseph
Jane Stewart 1855 Desertoghill Londonderry (Derry) William
Jane Stewart 1855 Donagh Monaghan James
Jane Stewart 1855 Donaghedy Tyrone James
Jane Stewart 1855 Donegal Galway Alexander
Jane Stewart 1855 Drumbeg Down Hugh
Jane Stewart 1855 Killyleagh Down Robert
Jane Stewart 1855 Lambeg Antrim Charles
Jane Stewart 1855 Racavan Antrim Thomas
Jane Stewart 1856 Dunaghy Antrim Robert
Jane Stewart 1856 Island Magee Antrim John
Jane Stewart 1856 Lisburn Antrim David
Jane Stewart 1857 Drumbo Down Samuel
Jane Stewart 1857 Glenavy Antrim John
Jane Stewart 1857 Shankhill Antrim William
Jane Stewart 1858 Clondahorky Donegal John
Jane Stewart 1858 Drumcree Armagh William
Jane Stewart 1858 Keady Armagh William
Jane Stewart 1858 Kilmacrenan Donegal John
Jane Stewart 1858 Muckno Monaghan John
Jane Stewart 1858 Saintfield Down Samuel
Jane Stewart 1859 Clondahorky Donegal Robert
Jane Stewart 1859 Clondahorky Donegal William
Jane Stewart 1859 Clonduff Down Isaac
Jane Stewart 1859 Derryloran Tyrone Samuel
Jane Stewart 1859 Derrynoose Armagh John
Jane Stewart 1859 Duneane Antrim Robert
Jane Stewart 1859 Kilclooney Armagh William
Jane Stewart 1859 Kilmacrenan Donegal John
Jane Stewart 1859 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) Thomas
Jane Stewart 1859 Templecorran Antrim John
Jane Stewart 1860 Belfast Antrim William
Jane Stewart 1860 Inver Donegal Patrick
Jane Stewart 1860 Magheragal Antrim John
Jane Stewart 1860 Newtownards Down James
Jane Stewart 1860 Newtownards Down Matthew
Jane Stewart 1860 Portglenone Antrim James
Jane Stewart 1860 St Peter Dublin Edward
Jane Stewart 1860 Templemore Londonderry (Derry) Hugh
Jane Stewart 1860 Termonmaguirke Tyrone Robert
Jane Stewart 1861 Ardtrea Londonderry (Derry) Robert
Jane Stewart 1861 Ballylinney Antrim Thomas
Jane Stewart 1861 Belfast Antrim James
Jane Stewart 1861 Tullyniskin Tyrone James Edward
Jane Stewart 1862 Belfast Antrim Hugh
Jane Stewart 1863 Ballymena Antrim John
Jane Stewart 1863 Billy Antrim James
Jane Stewart 1863 Cleenish East Fermanagh John
Jane Stewart 1863 Desertmartin Londonderry (Derry) Thomas K.
Jane Stewart 1863 Kiltoghart Leitrim Edward
Jane Stewart 1864 — — Alexander
Jane Stewart 1864 — — James
Jane Stewart 1864 — — Joseph
Jane Stewart 1864 Donagheady Tyrone Joseph
Jane Stewart 1865 Ardstraw Tyrone Robert
Jane Stewart 1865 Ballywillan Antrim Robert
Jane Stewart 1865 Belfast Antrim John
Jane Stewart 1865 Belfast Antrim Samuel
Jane Stewart 1865 Carmoney Antrim David
Jane Stewart 1865 Carrick Londonderry (Derry) Robert
Jane Stewart 1865 Killinchy Down John
Jane Stewart 1865 Kilmacrenan Donegal John
Jane Stewart 1865 Shankhill Antrim Hugh
Jane Stewart 1866 Belfast Antrim Thomas
Jane Stewart 1866 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) Michael
Jane Stewart 1867 Antrim James
Jane Stewart 1867 Armagh William
Jane Stewart 1867 Ballymena Antrim James
Jane Stewart 1867 Dublin North William
Jane Stewart 1867 Dunfanaghy Donegal John
Jane Stewart 1868 Ahoghill Antrim John
Jane Stewart 1868 Ballymacarrett Down John
Jane Stewart 1869 Ballymacarrett Down William
Janet Stewart 1868 — Tipperary James
Jannet Stewart 1854 St Thomas Dublin Alexander
Jas. Stewart 1848 Ballylinny Parish Antrim Sarah
Jason Stewart 1855 Magheraculmoney Monaghan Sarah Anne
Jemima Stewart 1849 — — George
Jenny Stewart 1862 Island Magee Antrim Hugh
Jessy Stewart 1868 — — James
John Stewart 1737 Saintfield Down Anne
John Stewart 1746 Limerick Limerick Catherine
John Stewart 1749 Limerick Limerick Mary
John Stewart 1784 Donaghmore Tyrone Elizabeth
John Stewart 1804 Limerick Limerick Alice
John Stewart 1811 Kill St Nicholas Waterford Anstice
John Stewart 1814 Ballyeaston Antrim Jane
John Stewart 1817 Killinchy Down Jane
John Stewart 1821 Belfast Antrim Agnes
John Stewart 1821 Donaghmore Tyrone Sarah
John Stewart 1821 Dromara Down Elizabeth
John Stewart 1827 Limerick Limerick Mary
John Stewart 1830 Camus Tyrone Ann
John Stewart 1832 Clones Monaghan Mary
John Stewart 1835 Magheralin Down Frances
John Stewart 1836 Limerick Limerick Mary Anne
John Stewart 1840 Killinchy Down Jane
John Stewart 1840 Lissara Down Mary
John Stewart 1845 Aghaderg Down Esther
John Stewart 1845 Carnmoney Antrim Sarah
John Stewart 1845 Clondahorky Donegal Ellen
John Stewart 1845 Craigs Near Ballymena Antrim Mary
John Stewart 1845 Donaghmore Tyrone Eliza
John Stewart 1845 Drumglass Tyrone Helena
John Stewart 1845 Errigal Londonderry (Derry) Ann
John Stewart 1845 Monaghan Monaghan Margaret
John Stewart 1845 Skerry With Rathcavan Antrim Kitty
John Stewart 1846 Derryaghy Antrim Charlotte
John Stewart 1846 Derryvullan Parish Fermanagh Anne
John Stewart 1846 Drumcree Armagh Elizabeth
John Stewart 1846 Lower Fahan Donegal Margaret
John Stewart 1846 Waterford Mary Ann
John Stewart 1847 — — Catharine
John Stewart 1847 — — Eliza
John Stewart 1847 — — Jane
John Stewart 1847 — — Martha
John Stewart 1847 — — Matilda
John Stewart 1847 Ballymacarrett Down Mary
John Stewart 1847 Bangor Down Eliza
John Stewart 1847 Dunaghy Antrim Martha
John Stewart 1847 Enniskillen Fermanagh Anne
John Stewart 1847 Glenwhirry Antrim Mary
John Stewart 1848 — — Ann
John Stewart 1848 — — Catherine
John Stewart 1848 — — Fanny
John Stewart 1848 — — Frances
John Stewart 1848 — — Jane
John Stewart 1848 — — Maria
John Stewart 1848 — — Mary
John Stewart 1848 — — Mary Jane
John Stewart 1848 — — Sarah
John Stewart 1849 — — Jane
John Stewart 1849 — — Margaret
John Stewart 1849 — — Rose
John Stewart 1849 Donaghmore Tyrone Elizabeth
John Stewart 1849 Downpatrick Down Margaret
John Stewart 1849 Draperstown Londonderry (Derry) Eliza
John Stewart 1849 Dublin Dublin Anne
John Stewart 1849 Glenwhirry Antrim Peggy
John Stewart 1849 Kirkinriola Antrim Isabella
John Stewart 1849 Lisburn Antrim Margaret
John Stewart 1850 — — Ann Jane
John Stewart 1850 — — Mary
John Stewart 1850 — — Mary Jane
John Stewart 1850 Knockbreda Down Eliza
John Stewart 1850 St Olave’S Waterford Anne
John Stewart 1850 St Peter Dublin Mary
John Stewart 1851 Ballywalter Down Jane
John Stewart 1851 Clogher Tyrone Esther
John Stewart 1851 Donaghclony Down Ann
John Stewart 1851 Killaghtee Donegal Margaret
John Stewart 1851 Loughgilly Armagh Eliza Anne
John Stewart 1851 St Peter Dublin Bridget
John Stewart 1851 Tralee Kerry Bridget
John Stewart 1851 Tullylish Down Millicent Ann
John Stewart 1852 Bangor Down Ellen
John Stewart 1852 Camlin Antrim Eliza
John Stewart 1852 Coleraine Londonderry (Derry) Margaret
John Stewart 1852 Derryloran Tyrone Ellen
John Stewart 1852 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) Mary Betty
John Stewart 1852 Newtownards Down Jane
John Stewart 1852 Templepatrick Antrim Catherine
John Stewart 1853 Ardstraw Tyrone Mary
John Stewart 1853 Coleraine Londonderry (Derry) Agnes
John Stewart 1853 Dunaghy Antrim Mary Anne
John Stewart 1853 Raloo Antrim Eliza
John Stewart 1853 Tullylish Down Mary
John Stewart 1853 Urney Cavan Rebecca
John Stewart 1854 Aghadowey Londonderry (Derry) Eliza
John Stewart 1854 Armagh Jane
John Stewart 1854 Ballyclog Tyrone Jane
John Stewart 1854 Ballymena Antrim Margaret
John Stewart 1854 Ballymore Armagh Elizabeth
John Stewart 1854 Belfast Antrim Jane
John Stewart 1854 Belfast Antrim Margaret
John Stewart 1854 Coolbanagher Laois (Queen’s) Jane
John Stewart 1854 Dunaghy Antrim Matilda
John Stewart 1854 Lisburn Antrim Eliza
John Stewart 1854 Loughgilly Armagh Mary
John Stewart 1854 St Michans Dublin Anne
John Stewart 1855 — Tyrone Isabella
John Stewart 1855 — Tyrone Margaret
John Stewart 1855 Ballymena Antrim Martha
John Stewart 1855 Ballywillian Antrim Anne
John Stewart 1855 Cookstown Tyrone Margaret
John Stewart 1855 Currin Monaghan Eliza
John Stewart 1855 Drumholm Donegal Eliza Jane
John Stewart 1855 Kilmacrenan Donegal Matilda
John Stewart 1855 Kiltoghert Leitrim Frances
John Stewart 1856 Belfast Antrim Elizabeth
John Stewart 1856 Grey Abbey Down Mary
John Stewart 1856 Inishargie Down Jane
John Stewart 1856 Magherafelt Londonderry (Derry) Martha
John Stewart 1856 Newry Armagh Mary
John Stewart 1856 Saintfield Down Jane
John Stewart 1856 Taughboyne Donegal Margaret
John Stewart 1856 Tullyniskan Tyrone Margaret
John Stewart 1857 Ballymoney Antrim Elizabeth
John Stewart 1857 Ballywillin Londonderry (Derry) Mary
John Stewart 1857 Kilrea Londonderry (Derry) Jane
John Stewart 1857 Raymochy Donegal Martha
John Stewart 1858 Ballymena Antrim Mary Jane
John Stewart 1858 Ballymoney Antrim Sarah Jane
John Stewart 1858 Ballysax Kildare Catherine
John Stewart 1858 Belfast Antrim Agnes
John Stewart 1858 Belfast Antrim Esther
John Stewart 1858 Belfast Antrim Mary
John Stewart 1858 Clondahorky Donegal Catherine
John Stewart 1858 Donegal Donegal Esther
John Stewart 1858 Errigal Londonderry (Derry) Fanny Jane
John Stewart 1858 Fethard Tipperary Matilda Jane
John Stewart 1858 Kilconriola Antrim Ann
John Stewart 1858 Larne Antrim Sarah
John Stewart 1858 Lower Comber Londonderry (Derry) Margaret
John Stewart 1859 Ballymena Antrim Peggy Ann
John Stewart 1859 Belfast Antrim Letitia
John Stewart 1859 Derryloran Tyrone Mary Jane
John Stewart 1859 Dromore Tyrone Matilda
John Stewart 1859 Greyabbey Down Ellenor
John Stewart 1859 Knockbreda Down Mary
John Stewart 1859 Maghera Londonderry (Derry) Margret
John Stewart 1860 Ahoghill Antrim Nancy
John Stewart 1860 Ardtrea Tyrone Jane
John Stewart 1860 Ballyscullin Londonderry (Derry) Christian
John Stewart 1860 Belfast Antrim Mary
John Stewart 1860 Dromore Tyrone Elizabeth
John Stewart 1860 Inniskeel Donegal Susan
John Stewart 1860 Milford Donegal Margaret Ann
John Stewart 1860 Newry Armagh Mary
John Stewart 1860 Shankhill Antrim Ann Jane
John Stewart 1861 Armagh Jane
John Stewart 1861 Ballymoney Antrim Nancy
John Stewart 1861 Belfast Antrim Margaret Martin
John Stewart 1861 Belfast Antrim Sarah
John Stewart 1861 Donagheady Tyrone Matilda Jane
John Stewart 1861 Dromore Down Anne
John Stewart 1861 Greyabbey Down Ann
John Stewart 1861 Inver Donegal Anne Jane
John Stewart 1861 Kildress Tyrone Margaret
John Stewart 1861 Killeshandra Cavan Rebecca
John Stewart 1861 Killygarvan Donegal Margaret
John Stewart 1861 Lisburn Antrim Mary Sarah
John Stewart 1861 Maghera Down Caroline
John Stewart 1862 — Armagh Sarah
John Stewart 1862 — Monaghan Maria
John Stewart 1862 Belfast Antrim Eliza
John Stewart 1862 Lisburn Antrim Margaret
John Stewart 1862 Lower Badoney Tyrone Eliza
John Stewart 1862 Lower Comber Londonderry (Derry) Mary Charlotte
John Stewart 1862 Tullanisken Tyrone Ellen
John Stewart 1863 — — Margaret
John Stewart 1863 — — Mary
John Stewart 1863 Belfast Antrim Bridget
John Stewart 1863 Conwall Donegal Martha
John Stewart 1863 Inver Antrim Mary Jane
John Stewart 1864 Camus Tyrone Martha
John Stewart 1864 Desert Martin Londonderry (Derry) Matilda
John Stewart 1864 Lack Or Colaghty Fermanagh Isabella
John Stewart 1864 Lack Fermanagh Isabella
John Stewart 1865 Antrim Susana
John Stewart 1865 Belfast Antrim Agnes
John Stewart 1865 Belfast Antrim Jane
John Stewart 1865 Belfast Antrim Sarah Dixon
John Stewart 1865 Donaghadee Down Margaret
John Stewart 1865 Killinchy Down Jane
John Stewart 1865 Kilrea Londonderry (Derry) Sarah
John Stewart 1865 Parish Of Laughanesland Down Eliza
John Stewart 1865 Pomeroy Tyrone Catharine
John Stewart 1866 — — Jane
John Stewart 1866 Ballymoney Antrim Mary
John Stewart 1866 Inver Donegal Jane
John Stewart 1866 Termon Amongan Tyrone Martha
John Stewart 1867 — Antrim Mary Jane
John Stewart 1867 Banbridge Down Sarah
John Stewart 1867 Cootehill District Monaghan Bessy A.
John Stewart 1867 Dublin Betsy
John Stewart 1867 Dublin Johanna
John Stewart 1867 Newtownards Down Margaret
John Stewart 1867 Of Antrim Margaret
Stewart Deaths 1845-1958 from Civil Lists
Letter b = birth year
Letter d = death year
Alexander b 1879 d 1906 Overseas Meerut India
David b1872 d 1897 Overseas Chakrata India
Frederick b 1881 d 1901 Overseas Deesa India
Patrick b 1888 d 1918 Overseas Shwebo Burma
Peter b 1924 d 1924 Overseas Muttra India
William b 1874 d 1901 Overseas Singapore
Stuart Hubert G B b 1902 d 1903 Overseas Simla India
Stuart Thomas b 1873 d 1903 Overseas Muttra India
World War I
Search Ireland’s Memorial Records by name or military unit by (Ireland and UK) by place of burial or commemoration (Belgium)
Find an ancestor? Locate a long-lost relative? If you have information documents pictures letters or anything else that adds to our knowledge about these World War I casualties please send to namenlijst@ieperbe
Abraham Stewart Magherafelt Co Derry Rank Private Service No 3773 Mil Unit 2nd Royal Inniskillen Fusiliers Commemoration Wimereux Communal Cemetery
Reference I A 11A Date of death Thu Nov 05 1914
Adam Stewart Templemore Co Derry Rank Private Service No 20958 Mil Unit Royal Inniskillen Fusiliers 10th Batt. Date of death Sat Jul 01 1916
Alfred Stewart Shankill Co Antrim Rank Private Service No 10647 Mil Unit 2nd Royal Inniskillen Fusiliers Date of death Sun May 16 1915
Andrew Stewart Ballymena Co Antrim Rank Lance-Corporal Service No S/11266 Mil Unit Gordon Highlanders 6/7th Batt. Date of death Mon Oct 14 1918
Andrew Stewart Ballymena Co Antrim Rank Lance-Corporal Service No S/11266 Mil Unit Gordon Highlanders 6/7th Batt. Date of death Mon Oct 14 1918
Arthur Thomas Stewart Dublin Rank Lance-Corporal Service No 601 Mil Unit 1/6th Royal Welsh Fusiliers (Territorial) Date of death Thu Aug 19 1915
Charles Stewart Castlebar Co Mayo Rank Private Service No 10280 Mil Unit 1st Royal Welsh Fusiliers Date of death Wed Oct 21 1914
Charles Frederick Somes Stewart Donegal Rank Temporary Major Mil Unit Royal Munster Fusiliers (Attached Northamptonshire Regiment) Date of death Fri Apr
05 1918
David Stewart Enniskillen Co Fermanagh Rank Private Service No 15340 Mil Unit Royal Scots 13th Batt. Date of death Wed Sep 15 1915
Edward Stewart Dublin Rank Private Service No 9254 Mil Unit 2nd Royal Dublin Fusiliers Commemoration Ypres (Menin Gate) Memorial Reference Panel 44 and
46 Date of death Mon May 24 1915
Gerald Charles Stewart Ireland Rank Captain Mil Unit 10th (Prince of Wales’ Own Royal) Hussars Date of death Thu May 13 1915
Henry Ernest Stewart Belfast Rank Lieutenant Mil Unit Royal Scots Fusiliers (55th Training Reserve Batt. Date of death Mon Nov 19 1917
Herbert Stewart Irvingstown Co Fermanagh Rank Private Service No 23257 Mil Unit Royal Inniskillen Fusiliers 11th Batt. Date of death Sat Jul 01 1916
Hugh Stewart Ireland Rank Lieutenant-Colonel Mil Unit Royal Army Medical Corps Attached 94th Field Ambulance Date of death Fri Apr 12 1918
Hugh Henry Stewart Ballinahinch Co Down Rank Rifleman Service No 1188 Mil Unit 11th Royal Irish Rifles Date of death Wed Sep 05 1917
Hugh Henry Stewart Ballymacarrett Co Down Rank Rifleman Service No 13657 Mil Unit 8th Royal Irish Rifles Date of death Sun Jul 02 1916
James Stewart Kircubbin Co Down Rank Rifleman Service No 831 Mil Unit 12th Royal Irish Rifles Commemoration Ypres (Menin Gate) Memorial Reference Panel
40 Date of death Wed Aug 15 1917
James Stewart Randalstown Co Antrim Rank Rifleman Service No 7275 Mil Unit 11th Royal Irish Rifles Commemoration New Irish Cemetery Reference XIV C 14
Date of death Wed Aug 08 1917
James Stewart Belfast Rank Rifleman Service No 9357 Mil Unit Royal Irish Rifles 1st Batt. Commemoration Boulogne Eastern Cemetery Reference VIII C 29 Date
of death Tue May 11 1915
James Stewart Shankill Co Antrim Rank Private Service No 12267 Mil Unit 5th Royal Inniskillen Fusiliers Date of death Sun Aug 15 1915
James Stewart Tullyanishen Co Tyrone Rank Private Service No 22930 Mil Unit 9th Royal Inniskillen Fusiliers Date of death Sat Jul 01 1916
James Stewart Feyduff Middletown Ireland Rank Rifleman Service No 321912 Mil Unit The London Regiment 6th Batt. Date of death Fri Sep 14 1917
James Alexander Stewart Belfast Rank Rifleman Service No 8264 Mil Unit Royal Irish Rifles 2nd Batt. Commemoration Ypres (Menin Gate) Memorial Reference
Panel 40 Date of death Wed Nov 11 1914
James Andrew Stewart Ballymena Co Antrim Rank Rifleman Service No 19861 Mil Unit 14th Royal Irish Rifles Commemoration Bailleul Communal Cemetery
Extension Nord Reference III A 48 Date of death Thu Feb 15 1917
John Stewart Shankill Co Antrim Rank Rifleman Service No 243 Mil Unit Royal Irish Rifles 15th Batt. Date of death Sat Jul 01 1916
John Stewart Kells Co Meath Rank Corporal Service No W/891 Mil Unit Cheshire Regiment 10th Batt. Date of death Thu Jun 06 1918
John Stewart Templepatrick Co Antrim Rank Rifleman Service No 928 Mil Unit 14th Royal Irish Rifles Commemoration Tyne Cot Memorial Reference Panel 138 to
140 and 162 to 162A and 163A Date of death Thu Aug 16 1917
John Stewart St Finbarr’s Cork Rank Gunner Service No 3659 Mil Unit Royal Garrison Artillery Date of death Wed Jun 28 1916
John Stewart Ballymena Co Antrim Rank Private Service No S/6971 Mil Unit Gordon Highlanders 2nd Batt. Date of death Thu Mar 11 1915
John Stewart St Ann’s Belfast Rank Acting Corporal Service No 9299 Mil Unit Connaught Rangers 5th Batt. Date of death Tue Dec 07 1915
John Stewart Drummully Co Monaghan Rank Private Service No 17891 Mil Unit 6th Royal Irish Fusiliers Date of death Sat Aug 07 1915
John Stewart Ballywilliam Co Antrim Rank Private Service No S/18286 Mil Unit The Black Watch 6tth (Perthshire) Batt. (Territorial) Date of death Sat Jul 20 1918
Joseph Stewart Coalisland Co Tyrone Rank 2nd Lieutenant Unit Royal Dublin Fusiliers 4th Batt. Commemoration Tyne Cot Memorial Reference Panel 144 to 145
Date of death Thu Aug 16 1917
Joseph Stewart Blaris Co Antrim Rank Rifleman Service No 4167 Mil Unit Royal Irish Rifles 2nd Batt. Commemoration Lussenthoek Military Cemetery Reference I
D 23A Date of death Sat Sep 25 1915
Joseph Stewart Pomeroy Co Tyrone Rank Private Service No 9958 Mil Unit Royal Inniskillen Fusiliers 7/8th Batt. Date of death Thu Mar 21 1918
Joseph Stewart Doe Co Donegal Rank Private Service No 24930 Mil Unit 1ST Royal Irish Fusiliers Date of death Fri Nov 23 1917
Leonard Gordon Stewart Limavady Co Londonderry Rank Lance-Corporal Service No 55992 Mil Unit Royal Welsh Fusiliers 15th Batt. (Formerly Denbighshire
Yeomanry) Date of death Fri Jul 27 1917
Michael Stewart Cork Rank Gunner Service No 100047 Mil Unit Royal Field Artillery Date of death Tue May 14 1918
Richard Stewart Armagh Rank Private Service No 14687 Mil Unit 9th Royal Irish Fusiliers Date of death Sat Jul 01 1916
Robert Stewart Ballymoney Co Antrim Rank Rifleman Service No 1733 Mil Unit 12th Royal Irish Rifles Commemoration Brandhoek New Military Cemetery
Reference VI B 6 Date of death Sat Aug 11 1917
Robert Stewart Carnmoney Co Antrim Rank Rifleman Service No 4887 Mil Unit 12th Royal Irish Rifles Commemoration St Quentin Cabaret Military Cemetery
Reference II B 13 Date of death Thu Mar 08 1917
Robert Stewart Donaghadee Co Down Rank Private Service No 8409 Mil Unit 2nd Royal Inniskillen Fusiliers Date of death Mon May 17 1915
Robert Stewart Donaghadee Co Down Rank Private Service No 17768 Mil Unit Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) 1st Batt. Formerly Royal Irish Rifles Date of death
Sat Jul 01 1916
Robert Stewart Pettigo Co Donegal Rank Private Service No 23228 Mil Unit 9th Royal Inniskillen Fusiliers Commemoration Ypres (Menin Gate) Memorial
Reference Panel 22 Date of death Fri Aug 10 1917
Samuel Stewart Strabane Co Tyrone Rank Private Service No 3785 Mil Unit 2nd Royal Inniskillen Fusiliers Date of death Sun May 16 1915
Samuel Stewart Ballymena Co Antrim Rank Rifleman Service No 12440 Mil Unit Royal Irish Rifles 15th Batt. Commemoration St Quentin Cabaret Military
Cemetery Reference I B 40 Date of death Wed Jan 10 1917
Samuel George Stewart Donegal Rank Major Mil Unit Royal Field Artillery 30/39th Brigade Date of death Sun Oct 27 1918
Samuel John Stewart Whiteabbey Co Antrim Rank Private Service No 31433 Mil Unit Royal Inniskillen Fusiliers 6th Batt. Date of death Thu Oct 03 1918
Thomas Stewart Belfast Rank Rifleman Service No 5451 Mil Unit Royal Irish Rifles 2nd Batt. Commemoration Ypres (Menin Gate) Memorial Reference Panel 40
Date of death Sat Sep 25 1915
Thomas Stewart Ballymacarrett Co Down Rank Lance-Corporal Service No 13653 Mil Unit 8th Royal Irish Rifles Commemoration St Quentin Cabaret Military
Cemetery Reference I C 37 Date of death Fri Dec 08 1916
Thomas Stewart Keely Co Derry Rank Lance-Corporal Service No 23194 Mil Unit Royal Inniskillen Fusiliers 11th Batt. Commemoration New Irish Cemetery
Reference XXVI E 12 Date of death Thu Aug 16 1917
Thomas Stewart Belfast Rank Private Service No 43518 Mil Unit Scottish Rifles 9th Batt. Date of death Sat Oct 21 1916
Thomas Stewart Shankill Co Antrim Rank Corporal Service No 43967 Mil Unit Machine Gun Corps (Infantry) 1st Batt. Formerly Royal Irish Rifles Date of death
Tue Sep 24 1918
Wesley Stewart Belfast Rank Rifleman Service No 419 Mil Unit Royal Irish Rifles 15th Batt. Date of death Thu Mar 21 1918
William Stewart Ballinahinch Co Down Rank Rifleman Service No 163 Mil Unit 13th Royal Irish Rifles Commemoration Tyne Cot Memorial Reference Panel 138
to 140 and 162 to 162A and 163A Date of death Thu Aug 16 1917
William Stewart Belfast Rank Rifleman Service No 2551 Mil Unit 11th Royal Irish Rifles Date of death Sat Jul 01 1916
William Stewart Coleraine Co Derry Rank Private Service No 4456 Mil Unit 2nd Royal Inniskillen Fusiliers Date of death Sun May 16 1915
William Stewart Belfast Rank Rifleman Service No 4964 Mil Unit 7th Royal Irish Rifles Date of death Wed Apr 26 1916
William Stewart Errigal Co Londonderry Rank Private Service No S/6902 Mil Unit Gordon Highlanders 2nd Batt. Date of death Sat Jul 01 1916
William Stewart Ireland Rank Private Service No 6345 Mil Unit Gordon Highlanders Date of death Thu Jun 07 1917
William Stewart Ballymena Co Antrim Rank Company Sergent Major Service No 7240 Mil Unit Highland Light Infantry 12th (Service) Batt. Date of death Wed Mar
27 1918
William Stewart Dunmurray Co Antrim Rank Rifleman Service No 13663 Mil Unit 8/9th Royal Irish Rifles Date of death Fri Feb 05 1915
William Stewart Rossmore Co Tyrone Rank Private Service No 19978 Mil Unit 9th Royal Inniskillen Fusiliers Date of death Tue Mar 09 1915
William Stewart Londonderry Rank Acting Company Sergent Major Service No 20074 Mil Unit Royal Inniskillen Fusiliers 1st Batt. Commemoration Duhallow Ads
Cemetery Reference IV H 34 Date of death Sun Oct 20 1918
William Stewart Shankill Belfast Rank Private Service No 24200 Mil Unit 1ST Royal Irish Fusiliers Date of death Thu May 03 1917
William Stewart Shankill Co Antrim Rank Sergent Service No 41320 Mil Unit Royal Army Medical Corps Date of death Sat Nov 09 1918
William Stewart Ireland Rank Private Service No 44423 Mil Unit Royal Irish Fusiliers 2rd Batt.
William A Stewart Belfast Rank Private Service No 54914 Mil Unit Highland Light Infamtry 7th Batt. Date of death Sat Sep 21 1918
Alexander Stuart Belfast Rank Rev. Mil Unit Royal Army Chaplains’ Department 12th Royal Irish Rifles Date of death Wed Oct 24 1917
Daniele Stuart Shankill Co Antrim Rank Rifleman Service No 8956 Mil Unit Royal Irish Rifles 2nd Batt. Commemoration Ypres (Menin Gate) Memorial Reference
Panel 40 Date of death Sat Sep 25 1915
Donald Grant Stuart Kildare Rank Corporal Service No 9749 Mil Unit Duke of Cornwall’s Light Infantry 2nd Batt. Date of death Fri Nov 17 1916
Eugene Stuart Ballinagh Co Cavan Rank Private Service No 6092 Mil Unit Irish Guard’s 1st Batt. Date of death Fri Dec 10 1915
Herbert Wood Stuart Armagh Ireland Rank Corporal Service No 49655 Mil Unit Royal Army Medical Corps Date of death Sat Aug 19 1916
James Stuart Raleagh Place Co Dublin Rank Bugler Service No 460190 Mil Unit 8th Canadian Infantry Battalion Date of death Sun Oct 22 1916
John Stuart Sheetrin Co Monaghan Rank Private Service No 3044 Mil Unit Irish Guard’s 1st Batt. Commemoration Ypres (Menin Gate) Memorial Reference Panel 11
Date of death Sun Nov 01 1914
Robert Stuart Sheffield Co Tyrone Rank Lieutenant Mil Unit Royal Scots Fusiliers Date of death Mon Nov 02 1914
Thomas Stuart Ireland Rank Lieutenant Mil Unit Royal Air Force Date of death Thu Dec 12 1918
William Patrick Stuart Ballymacarrett Co Down Rank Private Service No 41598 Mil Unit 9th Royal Irish Fusiliers Date of death Sat Mar 30 1918
From Sinton Family Tree web site
Stewart, Albert Thomas About May 1894 Celbridge, Co. Kildare,
Stewart, Ann Margaret Florence
Stewart, Beverley Ian
Stewart, Brenda Alice Kilwinning, Ayrshire, Scotland,
Stewart, David
Stewart, David Cyril
Stewart, Emily About August 1886 Cootehill, Co. Cavan,
Stewart, Emma Catherine
Stewart, Esther
Stewart, Florence Caroline About February 1899 Celbridge, Co. Kildare,
Stewart, Florence Dorothea About August 1913 Donadea, Co. Kildare
Stewart, Frances Dorathea About May 1890 Celbridge, Co. Kildare,
Stewart, Frances Margaret About February 1905 Donadea, Co. Kildare,
Stewart, Frederick 18 June 1880 Timahoe, Co. Kildare
Stewart, Frederick Thomas About February 1910 Donadea, Co. Kildare
Stewart, Frederick William
Stewart, George Dillon About February 1892 Celbridge, Co. Kildare,
Stewart, George Victor
Stewart, Gloria
Stewart, Harold Stanley About August 1896 Celbridge, Co. Kildare
Stewart, Helena Martha About February 1888 Celbridge, Co. Kildare,
Stewart, Herbert Sydney About February 1903 Celbridge, Co. Kildare
Stewart, Isabella About August 1881 Cootehill, Co. Cavan,
Stewart, James About August 1885 Cootehill, Co. Cavan,
Stewart, James 30 March 1920 Donadea, Co. Kildare,
Stewart, Jayne Astrid 1954
Stewart, Joseph About February 1883 Cootehill, Co. Cavan,
Stewart, Leslie Herbert
Stewart, Margaret
Stewart, Margaret Adeline About May 1912 Donadea, Co. Kildare,
Stewart, Mervyn Robert
Stewart, Nigel
Stewart, Peter Nigel
Stewart, Richard About 1845 Co. Kildare,
Stewart, Richard James About November 1908 Donadea, Co. Kildare,
Stewart, Richard John About November 1883 Celbridge, Co. Kildare,
Stewart, Robert About 1840 Co. Monaghan,
Stewart, Robert Donadea, Co. Kildare
Stewart, Robert Cecil About November 1900 Celbridge, Co. Kildare,
Stewart, Roseanna Deborah About February 1906 Donadea, Co. Kildare
Stewart, Rosemary Erika
Stewart, Sarah Emily About November 1914 Donadea, Co. Kildare,
Stewart, Thomas Ronaldson About November 1889 Cootehill, Co. Cavan,
Stewart, Unknown
Stewart, Violet Jane Elizabeth
Stewart, William About February 1917 Donadea, Co. Kildare
Census 1821-1851 No County Listed
Henry Stuart 1831
Archy Stewart 1831
Chas Stewart 1831
Domk Stewart 1831
Henry Stewart 1831
James Stewart 1831
Jas Stewart 1831
Jno Stewart 1831
John Stewart 1831
Mrs Stewart 1831
Sally Stewart 1831
Wm Stewart 1831
ROYAL IRISH CONSTABULARY 1867-1922 LEST WE FORGET
Constabulary of Ireland
Const William Stewart, 20 Died 20 May 1921 Shot dead by the IRA while unarmed cycling back from leave.
Surname Registry
Surname Ireland County Where Emigrated Time line Contact
Stewart unknown Venango Co, PA ca 1824-37 James S Seebass
Other Records
Charles Stewart Glasgow, Scotland WO96 / 1336
Walter Stewart Glasgow, Scotland WO96 / 1336
James Charles Stuart St Michael, Dublin WO96 / 1336
Great Landowners
Alexander John Robert Stewart, of Ards, Letterkenny Coll Trinity, Cambridge Co Donegal 39, 306 9, 135 Club Carl Trav, Kild St, Co Down 5,002 6,520 Sackville St b 1827, s 1850, m 1851 44, 38 i5 6 55
Augustas Abraham James Stewart Bart, of Fort Stewart, Ramelton, Co Donegal b 1832, s 1879 Donegal 7,547 4,486
John Marcus Stewart Sir, Bart, of Ballygawley, Tyrone Coll Rugby Co Tyrone 27, 905 6,409 Club Carlton Co Galway 629 343 b 1830, s 1854, m 1856 Served in the Inniskilling Dragoons in 28,534 6,752 the Crimea
The Irish Sea-Officers of the Royal Navy, 1793-1815 by Anthony Gary Brown
Stewart, Hon Lieutenant Alexander John (d1800)A son of the Earl of Londonderry The officer is not named in Burke or DNB, who only refer to several deceased offspring (BurkeP: 824, NC 4:528; DNB for the father, Robert Stewart, 1st Marquis of Londonderry)
Stewart, Captain Hugh Robert (dates unknown) Counties Tyrone and Wexford family I can find no other trace of this officer (BurkeP: 1238)
Stuart, Captain John James (identity uncertain) The O’Byrne biography of Sir Charles *Sullivan mentions that his uncle was the father-in-law of “the late Captain John Jas Stuart, RN” Syrett & DiNardo do not list any officer of this exact name: a John Stuart, a Captain of 1803, died in 1811; a James Stuart, a Trafalgar veteran and Captain of 1813, died in 1838
Stuart, Commander Thomas (RN 1811) Married Lucy Bland of Co Kerry (O’Byrne)
Forbes Admiral of the Fleet Hon John (1714-96) Co Longford family, a son of Vice-Admiral George Forbes, Earl of Granard, and Mary Stewart, a daughter of Lord Mountjoy of Co Meath (BBA:Ryan, BurkeP: 592, Charnock 4, Crone, DNB, IS 6, NC 25:265) [see also William *Wellesley-Pole]
ESTATE RECORDS
Estate Stewart (County Tyrone) Reference #10867: Encumbered Estates’ Court Rentals (O’Brien), Stewart (Stuart), 8 June 1855, Vol 35, MRGS 39/016, (microfilm copy in NUIG)
Reference #11297: WB Scott, solicitor’s collection, includes mortgage of the Beechwood estate by Daniel Henry Ferrall to Stewart & Kincaid, 1834 Small Accs Index 76, D10, 377
Cavan Observer Published in Cavan, county Cavan January 3, 1863
The Church appointments –Down and Connor–Mr Edward Augustus Young, AB, to the curacy of Smithfield, by the Rector Ditto–Mr Joseph Atkinson Stuart , AB, to the curacy of Derryaghy, by the Rector
Irish Marriages from Walker’s Hibernian Magazine 1771 to 1812
By Henry Farrar; London, England; 1890
Stewart, John, Wilmont-Smith, Anne Sophia, yd of late Thomas, Drumcree, Co Westmeath Oct 1797 p 384
Stewart, Rbt, MP co Down-Pratt, Miss, d of Chas, Lord Camden, Ld Chan of Gt Britain, in London, by Archbp of Canterbury June 1775 p 437
Stewart, Wm, Cavan-Madden, Miss Mar 1772 p 168
Stuart, Lt-col James Alex, of 32nd (Cornwall) Foot, only s of Lt-Gen James, Commander-in-chief of Forces at Madras, Col of 72nd Foot-Irvine,
Letitia, 7th d of Col, at Castle Irvine, Co Fermanagh, by s lic by Bishp of Meath June 1804 p 383
The following marriage announcements are transcribed from the New York City newspaper The Irish-American Spellings are as they appear in the newspaper
April 16 at Cavarehara, Oxfordshire, the Rev John Stewart of Gilford, county Down, to Catherine, eldest daughter of the late DG Arnot, Esq, surgeon April 25 at Five-mile-town Church, county Tyrone, by the Rev Robert Gage, uncle of the bride, the Rev T Olphert, of Newtownlimavady, to Julia, eldest daughter of the late Sir Hugh Stewart , of Ballygawley House, county Tyrone
August 19 in St Anne’s Church, Dublin, the Rev Richard King, of Armagh, to Harrietta, daughter of the Rev Alexander George Stuart, rector of Killencool, County Louth
Winters Genealogy – Source Page 1 winters-onlinenet/winters/s1htm*
[S600] Marriage announcement: Salter – Meredith, Weekly Irish Times, Saturday, April 6, 1912, p24; “Salter & Meredith – February 28, 1912, at St Brigid’s Church, Ballintubber, by the Rev AG Stuart and the Rev HED Oswald, John, eldest son of the late George Salter, Blackford House, Queen’s Co, to Caroline A (Carrie), youngest daughter of Joseph Meredith, Southfield House, Athy”
[S1088] Marriage certificate of William Stuart and Mary Elizabeth Wilkinson, 1 Aug 1882, Mountmellick Registration District
Mount Jerome Cemetry Dublin
No 7032 Sacred To the Memory of Esther Eleanor the beloved wife of M W DeCourcey Esqre and youngest daughter of Thos Williams Esq She died Decr 27th 1864 aged 43 years “Be not afraid only believe He that believeth on the Son hath everlasting life” Also of Anne Alica widow of The Rt Rev Edward Craig Stuart DD Bishop of Waiapu died 14th July 1915 aged 87 years “Until the day break and the shadows flee away” and J A DeC Williams MD Killucan who died
21st January 1924, aged 68 years Also Frideswide his wife who died August 16th 1948 “Theirs the love which knows no ending”
No6927 Headstone right of number 6925: In Loving Memory of Samuel George only son of Robt & Mary Brody died 12th June 1894, aged 8 years Robert H Brady died 23rd July 1906 aged 55 years Mary Stewart wife of above died 29th January 1927 aged 78 years “Until the day break and the shadows flee away”
No 7028 In Memory of Henry Hutechinson Stewart , MD Founder of the Stewart Lunatic and Idiotic Asylum at Palmerstown, County of Dublin died 3rd Decr 1879 aged 82 years Also of his widow Eliza Stewart died 22nd Feby 1880, aged 73 years “Blessed are the dead which die in the Lord from henceforth: Yea saiththe Spirit, that they may rest from their labours for their works do follow them” Rev XIV 13 Also of Annesley Stewart brother of the above Henry Hutechinson Stewart Born 27 April 1802 died 4 April 1885 Also of Emily Stewart his sister Born April 18 1804, died March 10 1888 Also of Matilda C Stewart died 6 June 1894
Robert Stewart & Rebecca Cuthbert
Robert Stewart was born at 11 Arnon St, Belfast, on 26th May 1866 to Joseph Stewart Junior and Elizabeth Madine Robert Stewart, the eldest son of Joseph Stewart and Elizabeth Madine, married Rebecca Cuthbert on 18th August 1896 in the Church of Ireland church of St George on Cathal Brugha Street He gave his profession as a book-keeper still living at home with his parents at 18 Goldsmith Street Rebecca Cuthbert was also living at home at 69 Seville Place behind Connolly Station – her parents were the carpenter Henry Cuthbert/Culbert and Anne Allen The witnesses to the marriage were Robert’s sister, Louisa Helen Stewart, and Rebecca’s father Henry Cuthbert The children of Robert and Rebecca Stewart were Helen Louisa, Vera and our grandfather, Cuthbert All the children were musical – Bertie/Cuthbert sang in the St Patrick’s Cathedral choir, Vera played the piano, and Louisa Helen the violin Their first child, Louisa Helen, named after Robert’s sister, was born 15th March 1899 at 7B Barrow Street in Irishtown (currently Google’s European headquarters) and was christened in St Marks She would later marry John Thomas Sibbald in Dublin in 1925 http://alison-stewartblogspotie/2012/12/the-sibbald-family-of-renfrewshire-andhtml
By 1911 Robert Stewart and Rebecca Culbert were living at 10 Edenvale Road, Rathmines where their second daughter, Vera Maud Stewart, was born in 1906 and our grandfather, Cuthbert/Bertie Stewart in 1910 At some stage before 1914, the family moved down the road to 25, Edenvale Road, where Robert and Rebecca would spend the rest of their lives together Their daughter,Vera Maud, was born in 1906 and would marry Bertie’s schoolfriend, the tenor Robert Irwin, and emigrate to Canada where she died, aged 92, in Winnipeg, on 30th March 1999; she is interred in Mount Jerome Cemetery Vera played the piano and would accompany her husband, Robert Irwin Vera Maud Stewart and Robert Irwin registered their marriage twice in South Dublin – the first record occurred in July/September 1931, the second in April/June 1932 Vera’s husband, Robert Irwin, was born in Dublin on September 20th 1905, and died in Winnipeg in 1983 In common with our grandfather, Bertie Stewart, he had attended St Patrick’s Cathedral School where he sang in the choir Grandfather, Bertie Stewart, spoke about an older brother named Bobby who died young, and the Irish Registration Index confirms this – Robert Henry Stewart had been born in South Dublin in early 1904, and died, aged 4, two years before Bertie was born The 1911 Census reveals that Robert and Rebecca Stewart had a further two children who died young, but the Index shows too many deaths to decipher clearly which were our relations Bertie/Cuthbert Stewart was born in 1909:http://alison-stewartblogspotie/2011/12/bertie-stewart-and-nessie-wilsonhtml Rebecca Cuthbert Stewart died in South Dublin in 1935 Robert Stewart can be seen on the Dublin Electoral Lists for 1939-1940 living at 11 Waverly Avenue with his daughter, Louisa and her husband John Thomas Sibbald (This couple had married in 1925) http://alison-stewartblogspotie/2012/12/the-sibbald-family-of-renfrewshire-andhtml
Joseph Stewart & Sarah Kate Barton Joseph Stewart was born in Downpatrick, Co Down, on 22nd December 1876 Sarah Kate Barton appears on the 1901 Census living in Inishtioge, Co Kilkenny with her widowed father, Henry Barton, an RIC pensioner who had been born in Co Laois/Queen’s County in about 1837 to a farmer, Henry Barton The RIC Records mention two Henry Bartons of Queen’s County – the first enlisted in 1852 aged 18, the second enlisted in 1856 aged 20 Sarah Kate herself had been born in Co Kildare, presumably when her father had been stationed there Her father, Henry Barton son of Henry Barton Senior, a farmer of Abbeyleix, married her mother, Eleanor Maria/Ellen James, daughter of James James, a farmer of Inishtioge, on 20th June 1865 in Inishtioge, Co Kilkenny Their children were born as follows: John Thomas Barton, born 1865 in Kilkenny; a John Henry Barton died in 1869, Co Kildare Sarah Jane Barton, born 8th April 1867, Kilkenny Sarah Barton, born 22nd January 1869, Kilkenny She died aged 4, in Kildare in 1872 Eleanor Maria, born 4th December 1870, Athy, Kildare; she died, aged 4, in Kildare in 1873 Margaret Barton, born 26th March 1872 Athy William James Barton, born 25th April 1873,Athy, CoKildare; he died in March 1884 in Co Meath Emma Barton, born 16th January 1875, Athy, Co Kildare Henry George Barton, 18th September 1876, Kilkenny (Henry George Barton also joined the police like his father before him – the records show that he enlisted in 1899 and that he was married; his birthplace is given as Kildare rather than Kilkenny He married in South Dublin in 1907 to one of three women – Helena Farrell, Jane Elizabeth Allen, or Helen Rose Vernon, and then disappears from view) Sarah Barton, born 9th August 1878, Co Kildare Anna Maria Barton, born 14th June 1880, Newbridge, Co KildareHenry Barton died in Inishtioge, Kilkenny, in late 1909 His wife, Eleanor Barton, died there in early 1900, aged 50Sarah Kate Barton married Joseph Stewart, an ironmonger like his father, in Inishtioge on August 5th 1903 The witnesses to the wedding were Sarah Kate’s sister, Emmeline (who had been christened ‘Emma’), her father Henry Barton and John Stewart, Joseph’s brother Joseph Stewart’s address at the time of the wedding was still the family home at 18 Goldsmith Street in Phibsboro and he lists his father as a commission agent rather than an ironmonger Emmie Barton had earlier appeared on the 1901 Census visiting Mary Jane Robinson and her family in Lucan, Co Dublin Also, in 1901, the census shows up a Louisa Barton, born circa 1879 in Kildare, an ironmonger’s assistant who was working alongside a Sarah Robinson, aged 22, a drapery assistant Both Louisa Barton and Sarah Robinson were working for Thomas Saunders, draper, of Dundrum All the Robinsons mentioned above had been born in King’s County, and may be related I can find no further online trace of either Emmie or Louisa Barton There were no marriages or deaths registered in Ireland for them, so they must have left the country at some stage
The Irish Times: ‘Stewart – June 20, 1904, at 68 Fitzroy Avenue, Drumcondra, the wife of Joseph Stewart, junior, of a son’ This child, registered as Barton Stewart, didn’t survive – his death was registered in late 1906 The couple’s daughter, Lilian Kathleen Emily, was born in Dublin on May 13th 1906 – the family were living at 68 Fitzroy Avenue, Drumcondra By the time of the 1911 Census, they had moved to 7 Royse Road close to Goldsmith Street; they had moved house to No 8 Royse Road by 1914 Their second daughter, Joyce Audrey Wheeler Stewart, was born August 18th 1919 By this time Joseph was working as a commercial traveller and the family had moved to the house where Joseph and Sarah Kate would spend the rest of their lives – 33 Grosvenor Road, Rathmines Tradition has it that the family was given this house by someone – perhaps their daughter’s middle names, Audrey Wheeler, might be a clue* Joseph may have travelled to Ottawa in 1920 to give emigration a try, staying with his brother’s in-laws, the MacKenzie family, who had emigrated earlier, but he returned to Dublin shortly afterwards The oldest daughter, Lilian K E Stewart, married John Frederick Leahy, an analytical chemist living in Leicestershire, England, the son of John Leahy, a farmer/butcher of Rathmines The wedding took place in Rathmines on Sept 9th 1930 and was witnessed by Lilian’s father, Joseph Stewart, and John Frederick’s mother, Rose Marion Leahy (Rose Marion Leahy, née Pratt, born 1877 in Fulham, London – died 1950, Dublin South Registration Index) The Leahy family had their origins in counties Cavan and Westmeath – the townland associated with them was Finnea, which is in both counties On the Electoral Lists for 1939/1940, Joseph and Sarah Kate Stewart were still living at 33 Grosvenor Road Joyce Audrey Wheeler Stewart married Ernest Walter Hall, an engineer of Sevenoaks, Inchicore (father: Ernest John Hall) on 25th January 1940 The witnesses were F Jebb Key and Gerard O’Hare Joseph Stewart died in South Dublin in 1956 His wife, Sarah Kate died later in 1974 Both were buried in Mount Jerome Cemetery : ‘Sarah Kate Stewart, died February 9th 1974, wife of Joseph Stewart of 33 Grosvenor Road, Rathmines’
The Sisters Emily, Louisa, Mary & Catherine Emily Stewart born in Belfast in about 1862, prior to civil registration Louisa Stewart was born in Killyleagh in about 1863 Mary Elizabeth was born on 26th August 1870 in Killyleagh, Co Down Catherine was born on 13th March 1874 at Saul Street, Downpatrick, Co Down The four daughters of Joseph Stewart and Elizabeth Madine, Emilly 48, Louisa 47, Mary 40 and Catherine 37, were all unmarried in 1911 and living together in a house named ‘Cremona’ on Church Road, Greystones, Co Wicklow The house had 12 rooms which was spacious for the time ; Emily and Louisa were working as dressmakers Before this, in 1907, the street directories record ‘The Misses Stewart, dressmakers, 1 + 2 East Essex Street’ in Dublin city Catherine, the youngest daughter, witnessed the wedding of her brother, John Stewart, and his wife, Mabel McKenzie, in Monkstown Church in 1905 In 1914, the sisters were once again recorded as dressmakers of East Essex Street in Temple Bar By 1935, they were living in Dun Laoghaire at 9 Clarinda Park – their brother, John Stewart, had lived for many years at No6 Clarinda Park Their last known address was Glenomeena Cottage at Galloping Green, Leopardstown, South Dublin The four sisters travelled to Philadelphia in 1914 to visit their paternal cousin, Jane Orr (née Stewart, the daughter of their uncle William) and her husband James A Orrhttp://alison-stewartblogspotie/2012/08/james-m-orr-watchmaker-and-jane-stewarthtml The sisters’ deaths are recorded: Emily Jane died in the Rathdown Registration District in 1924, aged 62 Louisa died in April/June 1951 in the Rathdown Reg District, aged 88 Mary Elizabeth died in 1945 in the Rathdown Reg District, aged 75 Catherine died in 1957 in the Dublin South Reg District, aged 83
John Stewart and Mabel McKenzie:
John Stewart was born on 12th April 1872 at 8 Roundhill Street, Co Down John Stewart married Mabel McKenzie on August 2nd 1905 in Monkstown Church Both John and his father, Joseph Stewart, were listed as commercial travellers – John’s father, Joseph, would die in 1908, his mother, Elizabeth Madine, had already passed away in 1901 John was still living at home at 18 Goldsmith Street at the time of his marriage Mabel Grace McKenzie was the daughter of Thomas Jackson McKenzie and Frances Hampton She had been born and christened as Elizabeth Mabel McKenzie at 55 Great Brunswick Street (now called Pearse Street) on 21st January 1878 In 1901 she was living at 32 Clarinda Park East, Dunlaoghaire, in the apartment of her aunt, Mary Anne Hampton, who seemed to own several properties in the street On Mabel’s marriage certificate, she lists her address as No 6 Clarinda Park East Her father, Thomas McKenzie, is listed as a clerk but Mabel’s family is absent from the 1901 Census and I can find no trace of them anywhere John and Mabel’s daughter, Eileen Gladys Stewart, was born Sept 17th 1906 (although they didn’t actually register the birth till 1918) and they gave their address as 6 Clarinda Park John Stewart was still working as a commercial traveller The family were still at this address in 1911 and it is interesting to note the brother of Charles Stewart Parnell, John Howard Parnell, living at No 1 Clarinda Park East There has always been the suspicion of a link with Charles Stewart Parnell and I wonder was Mary Anne Hampton – and subsequently John and Mabel Stewart – leasing his house to him*A son, William Jackson Stewart, was born to the couple in 1901 but died one week later In 1920, the family were recorded as passengers on board The Megantic of the White Star Line which had sailed from Montreal to Liverpool, arriving in England on October 24th On the passenger lists, John Stewart was noted as a commercial traveller, aged 48; his wife, Mrs Stewart, was 44 and a housewife Their daughter, known simply as Gladys, was 14, while Norman
Stewart was 4 years old A third son is revealed – Donald Stewart, aged 5( Donald MacKenzie Stewart was born in Rathdown, Dublin, in the latter part of 1912) Earlier in 1920 the manifest of the same vessel, the ‘Megantic’, recorded John Stewart heading out to Canada – the purpose of his visit was to visit his brother, Mr Stewart, who was staying with John’s brother-in-law, Wm McKenzie of Ottawa, and his next-of-kin at home in Ireland was named as his brother, Robert, of Edenvale Rd William MacKenzie’s address was 115 Bank St, Ottawa The manifest of the ‘Megantic’ reveals that the Stewart family were as yet unsure whether they were going to stay permanently in Canada The name of John’s brother was only given as ‘Mr Stewart’ and must have been his younger brother, Joseph, who lived at Grosvenor Rd, Rathmines – Joseph must have been visiting the MacKenzies, but he too returned to Dublin laterhttp://alison-stewartblogspotie/2012/01/thomas-jackson-mackenzie-and-franceshtml John and Mabel Stewart lived at 6 Clarinda Park until the late 1920s – by 1930, the family were living at 4 Upper Prince Edward Terrace in Blackrock, second son, Norman Hampton Stewart, was born 26th June 1916 He later married Olive May Siggins on May 9th 1942 Norman was a 26-yr-old doctor; he gave his address as Mount Estoriel, Newtown Park, Blackrock presumably the family home in 1942 John Stewart, his father, was now working as a manufacturer’s agent Olive May Siggins was the daughter of a deceased farmer, George Siggins, of Newtown, Lissadel, Co SligoNorman Hampton Stewart was a medical man and appears frequently in the UK Medical Register, the earliest entry appearing in 1941, when he gave his address as 24 Newtownpark Avenue, the family home His qualifications show him to have been a surgeon – MB Bch – who had studied at the University of Dublin In the early 1950s he moved to Rye in Sussex where his address was noted as Chequer, East Street At some stage, Norman’s first wife, Olive May Siggins, died, and he remarried His second wife was Margaret Glynne Bowen who had been born on 9th March 1921 in Bexhill, Sussex, to Caswell Glynne Bowen (1889 – 1963) and to Margaret McMillan (born 1889) The couple emigrated to British Columbia where Norman Hampton Stewart died at Saltspring Island, aged 84, on June 7th 2001Margaret, his wife, died there on 23rd November 2008
From Deansgrange Cemetary:
‘In memory of Mary Anne Hampton, died March 17th 1905, age 70 William Jackson Stewart, grandnephew, died Sept 26th 1909, age 1 week and her brother, John Hampton, died Nov 28th 1916, age 73, also her niece, Mabel G Stewart, died March 6 1946, aged 64 John Stewart died Feb 27 1954, aged 81 years’
Irish Death Notices Transcribed from the “American-Irish” newspaper Week ending August 4 1888
Stewart *** July 15 at his residence, No 38 Usher’s quay, Dublin, James Stewart, aged 69 years
Stewart from Quaker Records of Dublin Held in The Quaker Library Scholardstown Road Rathfarnham Dublin
Anne Stewart d 1813 Finnelly Co Tyrone
Alexander Stewart d 1856 L Belfast
Jane Stewart of Grange Castleshane m Jacob Whitfield
Sarah Stewart of Lurgan m Samuel Greer
Marriages No County Listed from Civil Lists
Society Of Friends (Quaker) Congregational Records Ireland (Ireland)
Chas E Steuart 1891 Minutes
Edwd Stewert 1716 Minutes
George J Stewart 1895 Minutes
George Sutter Stewart 1879 Minutes
J L Stewart 1912 Minutes
J L Stewart 1914 Minutes
J Stewart 1882 Minutes
James Stewart 1869 —
James Stewart 1865 Minutes
James Stewart 1913 Membership
John Cahill Steward 1711 Sufferings
John Cahill Steward 1713 Sufferings
John Caghal Steward 1706 Sufferings
John Caghill Steward 1709 Sufferings
John Cahill Steward 1710 Sufferings
Margaret Stewart 1913 Membership
Mary F Stewart 1891 Minutes
Mary Stuard 1682 Sufferings
R Stewart 1883 Minutes
Richard Steward 1788 Sufferings
Richard Steward 1789 Sufferings
Richard Steward 1792 Sufferings
Richard Steward 1793 Sufferings
Richd Steward 1790 Sufferings
Richd Steward 1829 Sufferings
Robert Stewart 1887 Membership
Robert Stewart 1890 Membership
Sam Stuard 1690 Minutes
Saml Steward 1681 Minutes
Samuel Steward 1681 Minutes
Samuel Steward 1681 Minutes
Thomas Stewart 1881 —
Thomas Stewart 1881 Membership
Thomas Stewart 1884 Membership
Thomas Stewart 1887 Membership
Thomas Stewart 1890 Membership
Thomas Stewart 1892 Membership
Thomas Stewart 1893 Minutes
Thomas Stewart 1894 Minutes
Thomas Stewart 1895 Membership
Thomas Stewart 1898 Membership
Thomas Stewart 1901 Membership
Thomas Stewart 1904 Membership
Thomas Stewart 1907 Membership
Thomas Stewart 1910 Membership
Thomas Stuart 1687 Minutes
Thomas Stewart 1881 Membership
Thomas Stewart 1881 Minutes
Thomas Stewart 1881 Minutes
Thomas Stewart — Minutes
William Stewart 1871 Minutes
Wm C Steward 1867 Minutes
Wm C Stewart — Membership
b = born a = age date show = date of marriage
Address show = town townland where marriage took place usually in the bride’s parish church gf = groom father bf = bride father
Abigail Stewart b1827 a22 to Henry Millar b1826 a23 23 Jun 1849 gf Alexander Millar bf Robert Stewart
Abraham Harvey Stewart to Rebecca Anderson 03 Oct 1848 gf Charles Stewart bf James Anderson
Agnes Stewart b1826 bride a21 to James Cornwall b1823 a24 15 Oct 1847 gf John Cornwall bf Joseph Stewart
Agnes Stewart to William Wright 04 Oct 1850 gf John Wright bf Robert Stewart
Alexander Stewart b1825 a22 to Eliza Duffy b1825 a22 11 Jun 1847 gf John Stewart bf William Duffy
Alexander Stewart b1825 a24 to Mary Ann Black b1828 a21 15 Aug 1849 gf Alexander Stewart bf Henry Black
Alexander Stewart b1829 a21 to Mary Jane Hamil b1829 a21 04 Jun 1850 gf William Stewart bf Patrick Hamil
Alexander Stewart to Elizabeth Catla 01 Jul 1848 gf Robert Stewart bf Benjamin Catla
Alexander Stewart to Elizabeth Giffin 26 Dec 1850 gf Joseph Stewart bf Thomas Giffin
Alexander Stewart to Isabella Rankin 29 Apr 1848 gf William Stewart bf Joseph Rankin
Alexander Stewart to Mary Colhoun 07 Jun 1849 gf John Stewart bf William Colhoun
Alexander Stewart to Mary Money 24 Dec 1850 gf William Stewart bf Samuel Elder
Alice Stewart to William Salts 20 Oct 1848 gf Ephraim Salts bf John Stewart
Andrew Stewart b1822 a26 to Ann Nocher b1826 a2 11 May 1848 gf James Stewart bf Charles Nocher
Andrew Stewart to Margaret Mceldowney 23 Aug 1849 gf Charles Stewart bf Robert Mceldowney
Andrew Stewart to Jane Kennedy 12 Jun 1847 Comber gf Alexander Stewart bf Archibald Kennedy
Andrew Stewart to Jane Mulligan 20 Jan 1848 gf Samuel Stewart bf James Mulligan
Andrew Stewart to Mary Ronston 20 May 1847 gf Charles Stewart bf Andrew Ronston
Ann Jane Stewart to James Mc Cormick 27 Jan 1848 gf Michael Mc Cormick bf James Stewart
Ann only daughter of the late John Stewart Esq of Auchindarach 1815 At Edinborough
Ann Stewart b1816 a32 to James Briggs b1814 a34 12 Jul 1848 gf Thomas Briggs bf James Maxwell
Ann Stewart to James Mcauley 02 Jul 1847 gf Bernard Mcauley bf William Stewart
Ann Stewart to John Johnson 01 Dec 1848 gf James Johnson bf William Stewart
Anna Stewart to b1829 a21 William Mason Barlow b1820 a30 30 Apr 1850 gf William Barlow bf William Stewart
Anne Stewart to David Burk 11 Nov 1847 gf Alexander Burk bf Thomas Stewart
Anne Stewart to James Hening 6 May 1849 gf Thomas Hening bf John Stewart
Anne Stuart daughter of the late Thomasa Stuart
Ansley Stewart to Eliza Kennedy 17 Jul 1848 gf Oxley Stewart
Arthur Stewart to Margaret Neily 09 Aug 1849 gf William Stewart bf William Neily
Carlisle Stewart to Margaret Moore b1832 a18 09 Oct 1850 gf Robert Stewart bf James Moore
Catherinam Stewart Hibernia St Joseph’s
Catherine Stewart b 1824 a 24 to John Cameron b 1826 a 22 26 Sep 1848 gf Hugh Cameron bf William Stewart
Charles Stewart Esq of H M Madras LGV Calvary to Eliza Hamilton daughter of Henry Hamilton Esq of H M Bengal Civil Service in Chazerpoore Bengal India
Charles Stewart to Sarah Jane Ceaterson 27 Jul 1848 gf James Stewart bf George Mc Donald
Christopher Stewart to Mary Graham 25 May 1848 gf Alexander Stewart bf Francis Graham
Daniel H Stewart to Isabella Johnston b 1830 a 20 12 Sep 1850 gf John Stewart bf Edward Johnston
Daniel Stewart b 1815 a 33 to Marianne Clark b 1829 a 19 01 Jan 184* gf Neil Stewart bf James Clark
Daniel Stewart to Margaret Paul 05 Jun 1848 gf John Stewart bf Joseph Paul
David Burk to Anne Stewart 11 Nov 1847 gf Alexander Burk bf Thomas Stewarrt
David Stewart b 1809 a 40 to Martha Neill b 1822 a 27 11 May 1849 gf James Stewart bf Daniel Neill
David Stewart to Mary Stewart 04 Mar 1850 gf Anthony Stewart bf John Stewart
Edward Philips born 1818 age 30 to Margaret Ann Stewart born 1816 age:32 23 Mar 1848 gf William Philips bf James Stewart
Edward Stewart to Mary Farrell 06 Jan 1849 gf Edward Stewart bf James Farrell
Eleanor Stewart to Walter Starret 19 Apr 1849 gf Alexander Starret bf Robert Stewart
Eliza F Stewart Born 1812 Married in 1833 to David Semple Born 1812
Eliza Mc Causland Stewart to Henry Storey Skipton 21 Oct 1848 gf George Skipton bf Charles Stewart
Eliza Stewart b 1824 a 24 to John Nicholson b 1818 a 30 21 Apr 1848 gf James Nicholson bf James Stewart
Eliza Stewart b 1825 a 24 to John Lee b 1825 a 24 23 Oct 1849 gf John Lee bf William Stewart
Eliza Stewart to William Montgomery 19 Aug 1848 gf Thomas Montgomery bf Solomon Stewart
Elizabeth Stewart b 1823 a 25 to Michael Fielding b 1818 a 30 18 Jan 1848 gf Michael Fielding bf James Stewart
Elizabeth Stewart b 1828 a 21 to William Vance b 1825 a 24 29 May 1849 gf William Vance bf John Stewart
Elizabeth Stewart to Henry H Malcomson 20 Jan 1848 gf Alexander Malcomson bf James Stewart
Elizabeth Stewart to John Mcclelland 06 Jun 1848 gf Andrew Mcclelland bf Alexander Stewart
Elizabeth Stewart to Maurice Hawkes 30 May 1848 gf William Hawkes bf Malby Stewart
Elizabeth Stewart to William Mc Fadde 13 Nov 1848 gfThomas Mc Fadden bfJohn Stewart
Elizabeth Stewart to William Pendergrass 29 Jul 1848 gf William Pendergrass bf Robert Stewart
Ellen Stewart to James Rowney 17 Apr 1850 gf John Rowney bf John Stewart
Ellen Stewart to Thomas Balaine 18 Oct 1848 gf Robert Balaine bf Robert Stewart
Fanny Stewart b 1827 a 22 to Walter Stephenson b 1824 a 25 27 Dec 1849 gf George Stephenson bf Alexander Stewart
Fanny Stewart to John Mc Anair 31 Oct 1848 gf William Mc Anair bf Henry Stewart
Francis Stewart b 1825 a 22 to Sally Mitchell b 1819 a 28 16 Jun 1847 gf Thomas Stewart bf John Mitchellfrom Liverpool City of Culture 2008′ from RC Church marriage registers mostly held at the Liverpool Record Office
George Stewart Ellen Doherty b 1827 a 20 13 Nov 1847 gf George Stewart bf William Doherty
George Stewart to Mary Draffin 21 Dec 1849 gf Robert Stewart bf David Draffin
George V Stewart to Anne Reynolds 30 Aug 1848 gf George Stewart bf William Reynolds
Grace Stewart to Samuel Chrystie 01 Dec 1849 gf John Christie bf Robert Stewart
Hannah Stewart to James Ponsonby 27 Oct 1849
Hugh Stewart b 1818 a 29 to Sarah Morrison b 1825 a 22 29 Apr 1847 gf John Stewart bf Robert Morrison
Hugh Stewart to Jane Hogg b 1830 a 19 20 Apr 1849 gf John Stewart bf Rankin Hogg
Jacob Stewart to Margaret Mc Auley 11 Oct 1848 gf Robert Stewart bf John Mc Auley
James Cornwall b 1823 a 24 to Agnes Stewart b 1826 bride a 21 15 Oct 1847 gf John Cornwall bf Joseph Stewart
James Stewart b 1806 a 41 to Isabella Nelson b 1817 a 30 10 Oct 1847
James Stewart b 1825 a 23 to Maria Cathcart b 1830 a 18 14 Nov 1848 gf James Stewart bf James Cathcart
James Stewart b 1826 a 21 to Anne Hood b 1826 a 21 06 Jan 1847 gf William Stewart bf Robert Hood
James Stewart b 1826 a 22 to Margaret Park b 1830 a 18 09 Nov 1848 gf John Stewart bf Robert Park
James Stewart Sarah Mc Ilroy b 1828 a 20 26 Sep 1848 gf Samuel Stewart bf John Mc Ilroy
James Stewart to Anne Jane Davis 24 Jan 1849 gf Samuel Stewart bf Hugh Davis
James Stewart to b 1829 a 21 Mary Neill b1820 a 30 16 Dec 1850 gf David Stewart bf Joseph Neill
James Stewart to Cathrine Moore b 1830 a 1808 Feb 1848 gf Robert Stewart bf Robert Moore
James Stewart to Ellen Kinneard 18 Jan 1848 gf William Stewart bf John Kinneard
James Stewart to Margaret Stewart 19 Dec 1850 gf Hugh Stewart bf William Stewart
James Stewart to Mary Davidson 08 Oct 1848 gf Robert Stewart bf James Davidson
James Stewart to Sarah Mc Ilroy b 1828 a 20 26 Sep 1848 gf Samuel Stewart bf John Mc Ilroy
James Stewart to Teressa Beavers 07 Dec 1848
James William Stewart to Catherine Lockhart 13 Jan 1848 gf William Stewart bf William Lockhart
Jane Stewart b 1828 a 20 to Richard Maee 1827 a 21 23 Aug 1848 gf William Magee bf John Stewart
Jane Stewart to b 1814 a 36 Samuel Barnes b 1817 a 33 29 May 1850 gf Edward Barnes bf Adam Stewart
Jane Stewart to Henry Waterson 08 Feb 1848 gf John Waterson bf Thomas Stewart
Jane Stewart to James Murray 01 Mar 1848 gf Cornelius Murray bf John Stewart
Jane Stewart to Robert Mc Bride 12 Jul 1848 gf Robert Mc Bride bf David Stewart
Jane Stewart to Samuel James 18 Aug 1849 gf Matthew James bf Charles Stewart
Jane Stewart to William Crothers 09 Dec 1847 gf William Crothers bf John Stewart
Jane Stewart to William Graham 08 Feb 1849 gf John Graham bf Joseph Stewart
Jane Stewart to William Wilson 13 Dec 1849 gf Samuel Wilson bf William Stewart
Jemima Stewart b 1829 a 20 to George Robinson b 1828 a 21 05 Oct 1849 gf David Robinson bf David Stewart
Jerry John Stewart b 1767 Scotland m Mary Lewis Ireland Living in Donegal Co Ch: Rebecca b 1806 John b 1798-1800 James Alexander William Robert Mary Catherine Eliza
John Stewart to Jane Rutherford 24 Dec 1849 gf John Stewart bf Thomas Rutherford
John Stewart b 1808 a 40 to Ann Duffin b 1828 a 20 15 Dec 1848 gf Ben Stewart bf Pat Duffin
John Stewart b 1811 a 37 to Jane Marshall Or Bell b 1822 a 26 07 Nov 1848 gf Charles Stewart bf Alexander Bell
John Stewart b 1818 a 30 to Maria Horner b 1808 a 40 19 Oct 1848 gf William Stewart
John Stewart b 1819 a 28 to Martha Campble b 1823 a 24 05 Jan 1847 gf John Stewart bf Hugh Campbel
John Stewart b 1823 a 25 to Mary Magarie b 1829 a 19 11 Dec 1848 gf William Stewart bf William Magarie
John Stewart b 1826 a 22 to Frances Lowery b 1827 a 21 16 Apr 1848 gf James Stewart bf William Lowery
John Stewart b 1828 a 19 to Catharine Suitor b 1828 a 19 27 Aug 1847 gf John Stewart bf John Suitor
John Stewart birth 1828 married Sarah Keys 16 Sep 1848 gf John Stewart
John Stewart to Ann Jane Mc Adam 25 Oct 1850 gf Alexander Stewart bf Robert Mc Gowan
John Stewart to Catherine Young 05 Dec 1848 gf John Stewart bf James Young
John Stewart to Eliza Sproat 06 Apr 1847 gf Matthew Stewart bf William Sproat
John Stewart to Eliza Stewart 09 Sep 1847 gf John Stewart bf Thomas Stewart
John Stewart to Fanny Orr b 1830 a 18 27 Aug 1848 gf William Stewart bf John Orr
John Stewart to Jane Rutherford 24 Dec 1849 gf John Stewart bf Thomas Rutherford
John Stewart to Jane Wolfe 09 Feb 1847 gf John Stewart bf William Wolfe
John Stewart to Margaret West 07 Apr 1849 gf Charles Stewart bf John West
John Stewart to Mary Clarke 14 Nov 1850 gf Robert Stewart bf Andrew Clarke
John Stewart to Mary Jane Bener 27 May 1850 gf Samuel Stewart bf Charles Bener
John Stewart to Mary Jane Biggars 29 Sep 1848 gf Richard Stewart bf Thomas Biggers
John Stewart to Mary Jane Scott 02 Nov 1848 gf John Stewart bf James Scott
John Stewart to Matilda Wass 07 Dec 1847 gf John Stewart bf James Wass
John Walker Stewart to Caroline Anna Jane Day 02 Oct 1848 gf Robert Stewart bf William Henry Day
Joseph Stewart b 1826 a 24 to Elizabeth Mc Intyree b 1829 a 21 03 Oct 1850 gf James Stewart bf John Mc Intyree
Joseph Stewart b 1828 a 21 to Sarah Corbitt b 1828 a 21 13 Aug 1849 gf James Stewart bf David Corbitt
Joseph Stewart to Jane Stewart or Murphy 02 May 1848 gf Robert Stewart bf John Murphy
Julia Stewart b 1831 a 21 to Clarke Lecky 04 Dec 1850 gf John Lecky bf Balfour Hamilton Stewart
Lucinda Stewart b 1827 a 21 to William John Johnston b 1823 a 25 04 Oct 1848 gf John Moore Johnston bf Robert Stewart
Lucy Or Lucia Maria Stewart b 1825 a 24 to Nathaniel Wood b 1822 a 27 24 Nov 1849 gf George Wood bf William Stewart
Margaret Anne Stewart b 1827 a 21 to Robert Allen b 1827 a 21 20 Nov 1848 gf Hugh Allen bf William Stewart
Margaret Stewart b 1823 a 26 to John Agnew b 1826 a 23 02 Aug 1849 gf Charles Agnew bf John Stewart
Margaret Stewart b 1824 a 23 to Stephen Glover b 1822 a 25 04 Oct 1847 gf Ralph Glover bf Patrick Stewart
Margaret Stewart b 1825 a 25 to John Gilmore b 1825 a 25 30 Jul 1850 gf Hugh Gilmore bf Thomas Stewart
Margaret Stewart b 1827 a 22 to Nicholas Hill b 1824 a 25 29 May 1849 gf William Hill bf Francis Stewart
Margaret Stewart born 1831 to Blackwood Cleland 16 Aug 1850 parents James Stewart
Margaret Stewart Thomas Jones 02 Jan 1848 gf John Jones bf Robert Stewart
Margaret Stewart to James Gallagher 24 Dec 1850 gf James Gallagher bf Thomas Stewart
Margaret Stewart to James Mc Cay 30 Apr 1849 gf Hugh Mc Cay bf Charles Stewart
Margaret Stewart to James Stewart 19 Dec 1850 gf Hugh Stewart bf William Stewart
Margery Stewart to John Mitchell 02 Aug 1848 gf John Mitchell bf John Stewart
Married Wm Wilson surgeon 1st Bat Royal Scots
Martha F Stewart born 1780 married in 1803 to Patrick Auld Born 1776
Martha Stewart b 1825 a 22 to Alexander Thompson b 1822 a 25 22 Apr 1847 gf Robert Thompson bf John Stewart
Mary Ann Stewart to Arthur Webber 06 Feb 1847 gf David Webber bf George Stewart
Mary Ann Stewart to James Mcauley 02 Jul 1847 gf Bernard Mcauley bf William Stewart
Mary Anne Stewart b 1830 a 20 to William Waid b 1830 a 20 16 Apr 1850 gf John Waid bf John Stewart
Mary Jane Stewart to John Hawthorn 21 Aug 1849 gf George Hawthorn bf William Stewart
Mary Stewart to Richard Graham to 04 Nov 1847 gf Ezekiel Graham bf Andrew Stewart
Mary Stewart b 1823 a 25 to Samuel Mitchel b 1819 a 29 02 Mar 1848 gf John Mitchel bf Robert Stewart
Mary Stewart b 1828 a 20 to Thomas Mitchell b 1826 a 22 04 Dec 1848 gf William Mitchell bf John Stewart
Mary Stewart to Daniel Smith 27 Oct 1849 gf John Smith bf James Stewart
Mary Stewart to David Junk 29 Mar 1849 gf Robert Junk bf Samuel Stewart
Mary Stewart to David Stewart 04 Mar 1850 gf Anthony Stewart bf John Stewart
Mary Stewart to Hugh Mc Ewen 09 Mar 1850 gf John Mc Ewen bf John Stewart
Mary Stewart to James Adair 15 Mar 1850 gf Joseph Adair bf John Stewart
Mary Stewart to James Duncan 09 May 1848 gf William Duncan bf Charles Stewart
Mary Stewart to John Shaw 01 Nov 1849 gf Isace Shaw bf James Stewart
Mary Stewart to Patrick Mc Glone 05 Nov 1849 gf Stephen Mc Glone bf James Stewart
Mary Stewart to Richard Graham 04 Nov 1847 gf Ezekiel Graham bf Andrew Stewart
Mathew Stewart to Jane Coates 21 Dec 1849 gf John Stewart bf John Russell
Moses Stewart to Abigil Moor 07 Apr 1847 gf John Stewart bf Henry Moor
Nancy Stewart b 1815 a 34 to John Galway b 1826 a 23 21 Nov 1849 gf John Galway bf David Espy
Oliver Stewart to Mary Anne White 04 Jan 1849 gf Oliver Stewart bf William White
Oswald Stewart to Jane Farrell 29 May 1849 gf Joseph Stewart bf Abraham Farrell
Rachael Stewart b. 1819 a 29 to John Sorby b 1818 a 3011 Oct 1848 gf Richard Sorby bf Charles Campbell
Rachel A Stewart to Hugh Rankin 20 Apr 1849 gf Hugh Rankin bf Hugh Stewart
Randal Stewart to Margaret Carter 06 May 1848 gf James Stewart bf William Carter
Rebecca Stewart b 1823 a 26 to James Graham b 1819 a 30 25 Jan 1849 gf William Graham bf George Stewart
Rebecca Stewart b 1827 a 23 to Robert Duff b 1826 a 24 21 Apr 1850 gf James Duff bf William Stewart
Rebecca Stewart to James Graham b 1819 a 30 28 May 1849 gf Thomas Croskery bf John Stewart
Rebecca Stewart to John Eaton 23 Nov 1848 gf John Eaton bf Robert Stewart
Rebecca Stewart to Robert Croskery 28 May 1849 gf Thomas Croskery bf John Stewart
Richard Stewart to Catherine Couch b 1823 a 24 17 Feb 1847 gf Richard Stewart bf Harvey Couch
Robert Stewart b 1816 a 32 to Margaret Ross b 1822 a 26 04 Feb 1848 gf William Stewart bf Robert Ross
Robert Stewart b 1824 a 24 to Elizabeth Wallace b 1830 a 18 27 Jun 1848 gf John Stewart bf Samuel Wallace
Robert Stewart b 1827 a 21 to Jane Murray b 1829 a 19 16 Oct 1848 gf Alexander Stewart bf Robert Murray
Robert Stewart b 1828 a 21 to Mary Stevenson b 1829 a 20 12 Mar 1849 gf Robert Stewart bf Hugh Stevenson
Robert Stewart to Alice Weston 25 Sep 1850 gf Robert Stewart bf James Weston
Robert Stewart to Catherine Irvine 09 Oct 1848 gf James Stewart bf Christopher Irvine
Robert Stewart to Sarah Hamilton 10 Nov 1848 gf Robert Stewart bf Robert Hamilton
Rose Stewart b 1824 a 24 to James Hutcheson b 1828 a 20 23 Aug 1848 gf James Hutcheson bf Alexander Stewart
Samuel Irwin Stewart to Sarah Johnston 09 Mar 1848 gf William Stewart bf Hugh Johnston
Samuel Stewart b 1824 a 25 to Eliza Simms b 1830 a 19 02 Mar 1849 gf Robert Stewart bf James Simms
Samuel Stewart b 1826 a 22 to Mary Ann Snody b 1826 a 22 11 Jul 1848 gf John Stewar bf Charles Snody
Samuel Stewart b 1826 a 24 to Sarah Jane Todd b 1826 13 Dec 185* gf Robert Stewart bf Samuel Todd
Samuel Stewart to ****Patterson 18 Mar 1847 gf David Stewart bf Anne Patterson
Samuel Stewart to Abby Hurst 09 Nov 1848 gf Samuel Stewart bf Charles Hurst
Samuel Stewart to Sarah Simpson 16 Apr 1850 gf George Stewart bf Thomas Simpson
Sarah Ann Stewart to John Muckle 07 Dec 1849 bf John Stewart
Sarah Stewart b 1827 a 21 to Alexander Birnie b 1826 a 22 10 Oct 1848 gf John Eaton Birnie bf William Stewart
Sarah Stewart b 1828 a 21 to William Irvine b 1826 a 23 27 Jan 1849 gf William Irvine bf Hugh Stewar
Sarah Stewart to Thomas Coulter 21 Apr 1848 gf Francis Coulter bf John Stewart
Sarah Stewart to Thomas Long 15 May 1849 gf Thomas Long bf John Stewart
Simon Stewart to Mary Ann Hamilton 17 Oct 1850 gf Alexander Stewart bf John Hamilton
T Butler & Samuel Stewart Born in Dromore Co Down 1860-70 Father of Mary Catherine born 1899 Wife’s name Elizabeth Faulkner
Thomam Stewart Westport Hibernia Holy Cross from Liverpool City of Culture 2008′ from RC Church marriage registers mostly held at the Liverpool Record Office
Thomas Stewart b 1824 a 26 to Ann Wicklow b 1828 a 22 30 Mar 1850 gf John Stewart bf Thomas Wicklow
Thomas Stewart b 1827 a 22 to Mary Jane Mc Ilwain b 1823 a 26 05 Jul 1849 gf David Stewart bf James Mc Ilwain
Thomas Stewart to Elizabeth Dowling 22 Dec 1848 gf William John Stewart bf Patrick Dowling
Thomas Stewart to Jane Gardiner 14 Jan 1848 gf Thomas Stewart bf Hugh Gardiner
Thomas Stewart to Jane Loughridge 11 Jul 1850 gf James Stewart bf James Loughridge
Thomas Stewart to Margaret Lytle 06 May 1847 gf John Stewart bf William Lytle
Thompson Julia Stewart to Clarke Lecky 04 Dec 1850 gf John Lecky bf Balfour Hamilton Stewart
West Stewart b 1820 a 28 to Margaret Mc Cay b 1823 a 25 03 Jun 1848 gf Robert Stewart bf James Mc Cay
William John Stewart to b 1825 a 25 Mary Mc Dowall b 1824 a 26 12 Apr 1850 gf William Stewart bf Skivington Mc Dowall
William Stewar b 1819 a 28 to Gean Mc Ado b 1824 a 23 07 May 1847 gf Archibald Stewart bf Daniel Wakefield
William Stewart b 1814 a 35 to Agnes Gilmore b 1824 a 25 05 Sep 1849 gf John Stewart bf Thomas Gilmore
William Stewart b 1819 a 30 to Rebecca Stewart b 1825 a 24 22 Mar 1849 gf David Stewart bf Andrew Stewart
William Stewart b 1821 a 26 to Agnes Hollingsworth b 1827 a 20 28 Dec 1847 gf James Stewart bf James Hollingsworth
William Stewart b 1821 a 28 to Euphemia Motherwell b 1821 a 28 25 Apr 1849 gf Charles Stewart bf Andrew Motherwell
William Stewart b 1822 a 25 to Mary Robinson b 1826 a 21 27 Dec 1847 gf Arthur Stewart bf William Robinson
William Stewart b 1824 a 26 to Martha Elizabeth Thompson 08 Mar 1850 gf Joseph Stewart bf David Thompson
William Stewart b 1825 a 23 to Mary Dunlop b 1825 a 23 16 Dec 1848 gf James Stewart bf William Dunlop
William Stewart b 1826 a 24 to Mary Fullarton b 1818 a 32 23 Dec 1850 gf John Stewart bf James Fullarton
William Stewart b 1827 a 22 to Mary Abernethy b 1831 a 18 25 Oct 1849 gf Joseph Stewart bf Andrew Abernethy
William Stewart b 1828 a 22 to Margaret Weir b 1829 a 21 19 Aug 1850 gf Patrick Stewart bf William Weir
William Stewart to Cecelia Hill 31 Jan 1850 gf Gerrard Stewart bf Thomas Hill
William Stewart to Ellen Mc Anally 17 Feb 1850 gf Robert Stewart bf James Mc Anally
William Stewart to Mary Colhoun 05 Jul 1848 gf William Stewart bf James Colhoun
William Stewart to Mary Jane Hendley 21 Nov 1849 gf John Stewart bf Peter Hendley
William Stewart to Mary Mac Carthy 05 Jan 1849 gf Robert Stewart bf Charles Munough Mac Carthy
Wilson Stewart b 1813 a 35 to Margaret Mc Cutcheon Nesbitt b 1806 a 42 28 Jan 1848 gf John Stewart bf Hugh Nesbit Yesterday at Cove church to C J Coote Esq eldest son of Chidley Coote Esq of Mount Coote 1834
Scottish Death Notices from National Newspapers
Alexander Stewart Dundee Scotland and Cork City Ireland 5 April 1862 Cork Examiner
Roseanna/Rose Stewarts from Mormon Church Salt Lake city USA Files
Rosannah Stewart New York Birth 1806 Ireland
From 1881 British Census
Rosannah Stewart Derby Birth 1806 Ireland
From International Genealogical Index British Isles
Rosanna Stewart BI Birth About 1792 Ireland
Rosanna Stewart BI Birth Nov 1792 County Antrim
Rosanna Stewart BI Christening 09 Oct 1814 Donaghmore Tyrone
From Pedigree
Mrs Rose Stewart Birth About 1789 Aughagallon Antrim
Marriages Spouse John Stewart About 1810 Aughagallon Antrim
From 1880 US Census for
Roseann Stewart from 1780 – 1820 Ireland
John Stewart
From Ancestral File
John Stewart 1780 – 1820 Ireland
John Stuart Birth/Christening: 28 May 1780 Antrim
John S Stewart Birth/Christening: Abt 1817 Laughilly Co Armagh
John Stewart Birth/Christening: 1818 Bush Mills Co Antrim
John Stuart Birth/Christening: Abt 1798 Ireland
John Porter Stewart Birth/Christening: 1799 Ballylane
John Stewart Birth/Christening: 1790 Ireland
John Stewart Birth/Christening: 1817 Tyrone
John Stewart Birth/Christening: Abt 1800 Hershel Co Donegal
John Stewart Marriage: Abt 1785 Troy
John Stewart Death/Burial: 1810 Ireland
John Stewart Death/Burial: 1795 Ireland
From 1880 US Census
John Stewart – 1880 Illinois Birth: 1790 Ireland
John Stewart 1880 Nebraska Birth: 1799 Ireland
John Stewart 1880 Missouri Birth: 1800 Ireland
John Stewart 1880 New York Birth: 1800 Ireland
John P Stewart Michigan Birth: 1801 Ireland
John Stewart Ohio Birth: 1803 Ireland
John Stewart New York Birth: 1803 Ireland
John Stewart Kansas Birth: 1804 Ireland
John Stewart Vermont Birth: 1805 Ireland
John Stewart Ohio Birth: 1807 Ireland
John Stewart Wisconsin Birth: 1807 Ireland
John Stewart Ohio Birth: 1809 Ireland
John Stewart Illinois Birth: 1809 Ireland
John Stewart Michigan Birth: 1810 Ireland
Jno Stewart Louisiana Birth: 1810 Ireland
John Steward Indiana Birth: 1810 Ireland
John Stewart Ohio Birth: 1811 Ireland
John Stewart New York Birth: 1812 Ireland
Jno Stewart New York Birth: 1812 Ireland
John Stewart Indiana Birth: 1813 Ireland
John Stewart Michigan Birth: 1813 Ireland
John Stewart Maine Birth: 1814 Ireland
John Stewart Wisconsin Birth: 1815 Ireland
John Stewart Pennsylvania Birth: 1815 Ireland
Mrs Jno Stewart New York Birth: 1815 Ireland
From 1881 British Census
John Stewart Norfolk Birth: 1819 Ireland
John Stewart Middlesex Birth: 1819 Kildare Cy
From 1881 Canadian Census
John Stewart Ontario Birth: 1803 Ireland
John Stewart Ontario Birth: 1805 Ireland
John Stewart Ontario Birth: 1806 Ireland
John Stewart Ontario Birth: 1807 Ireland
John Stewart Ontario Birth: 1808 Ireland
John A Stewart Ontario Birth: 1809 Ireland
John Stewart Ontario Birth: 1809 Ireland
John Stewart Ontario Birth: 1810 Ireland
John Stewart Ontario Birth: 1811 Ireland
John Stewart Ontario Birth: 1813 Ireland
John Stewart New Brunswick Birth: 1814 Ireland
John Stewart Ontario Birth: 1815 Ireland
John Stewart Ontario Birth: 1816 Ireland
John Stewart Ontario Birth: 1817 Ireland
John Stewart Ontario Birth: 1817 Ireland
John Stewart Ontario Birth: 1818 Ireland
From International Genealogical Index British Isles
John Stuart BI Birth: 28 May 1780 Antrim
John Stuart BI Birth: 28 May 1780 Antrim
John Stuart BI Birth: 28 May 1780 Antrim
John Stuart BI Birth: 28 May 1780 Antrim
John Stewart BI Marriage: 1780 Cork
John Stewart BI Marriage: 12 Jan 1780 Carrickfergus Antrim
Jn Stewart BI Birth: About 1781 of Carnmoney Antrim
John Stewart BI Birth: About 1781 Ardra Kileshandra Parish Co Cavan
John Stewart BI Marriage: About 1781 Dublin
John Stewart BI Birth: 1782 Tyrone
John Stewart BI Birth: 1782 Donegal
John Stuart BI Birth: About 1782 Ireland
John Stewart BI Marriage: 26 Nov 1782
John Stewart BI Marriage: 1782 Down
John Stewart BI Marriage: 26 Nov 1782
John Stewart BI Birth: About 1783 Cork
John Steward BI Birth: About 1784 Waterford
John Stewart BI Birth: About 1784 Aughagallon Antrim
John Stuart BI Birth: About 1784 of Diocese Of Ossory Leinster Province
John Kerr Stewart BI Birth: 1784 Antrim
John Stewart BI Christening: 1784 Kileshandra Parish Co Cavan
John Stewart BI Death: 06 Nov 1784
John Stewart BI Death: 06 Nov 1784
John Stewart BI Marriage: About 1784 Donaghmore Tyrone
From Pedigree Resource File
John Stuart Birth/Christening: 26 May 1814 the Manse Killashandra Sonagh Townsland Co Cavan
John Stuart Birth/Christening: 28 May 1780 Antrim
John Stewart Birth/Christening: 4 Nov 1814 Laughilly Armagh
John Stewart Birth/Christening: abt 1788 Ireland
John Stewart Birth/Christening: 1784 Ireland
John Stewart Birth/Christening: 1804 Ireland
John Stewart Birth/Christening: 1809 Ireland
John Stuart Birth/Christening: 28 May 1780 Antrim
John Stuart Birth/Christening: abt 1800 Ireland
John Stuart Birth/Christening: abt 1800 Ireland
John Stuart Birth/Christening: 23 Oct 1817 Ireland
John Stewart Birth/Christening: 1787 County Down
John J Stewart Birth/Christening: 1820 Ireland
John Stewart Birth/Christening: 1804 Ireland
John Stuart Birth/Christening: 28 May 1780 Antrim
John E Sr Stewart Birth/Christening: abt 1802 Ireland
John Stewart Birth/Christening: 1819 Ireland
John Stewart Birth/Christening: 1819 Ireland
John Stewart Birth/Christening: 1802 Limerick
John Vandeleur Stewart Birth/Christening: 4 Oct 1802 Ard Donegal
John J Stewart Birth/Christening: 1820 Ireland
John Stewart Birth/Christening: 1809 Ireland
John S Stewart Birth/Christening: abt 1817 Laughilly Armagh
John Stuart Birth/Christening: 1 Jan 1793 Ireland
John Stewart Death/Burial: 1810 Ireland
John Stewart Death/Burial: 23 Oct 1819 Stewart’s Lodge Carlow
John Sr Stewart Death/Burial: 1810 Ireland
John Sr Stewart Death/Burial: 1810 Ireland
John Stewart Death/Burial: 1795 Ballymoran County Down
John Stewart Death/Burial: 23 Oct 1819 Stewart’s Lodge Co Carlow
John Stewart Death/Burial: 1810 Killyleagh County Down
Freeholders Incomplete Address
Alexander Stewart Carronare
Alexander Stewart Cormuddy Duff
Alexander Stewart Terrigory
Andrew Stewart Clontenecally
Archibald Stewart Aughley
Archibald Stewart Orchard Lane
Christopher Stewart Crown Entry
David Stewart Monaghanoe
David Stewart Rosehall
Edward Stewart Drumeask
Edward Stewart Drumreash
Francis Stewart Whitechurches
Gawn Stewart Crieve
George Stewart Banagh
Hamilton Stewart Ballyvernon
Hugh Stewart Creevycarnonan
Hugh Stewart Crieve
James Stewart Ann Street
James Stewart Ballybolly
James Stewart Banagh
James Stewart Berry Street
James Stewart Castle Lane
James Stewart Crievesessiogh
James Stewart Drumorick
James Stewart Wapping Lane
John Stewart Arthur Street
John Stewart Balltmacaskin
John Stewart Berry Street
John Stewart Gartrim
Michael Stewart Waring Street
Robert Stewart College Square
Robert Stewart Corronan
Robert Stewart Drumphad
Robert Stewart Terrigory
Samuel Stewart Aughnarea
Samuel Stewart Clontenecally
Samuel Stewart Gortnean
Samuel Stewart North Street
Samuel Stewart Wellington Street
Thomasa Stewart Creevycarnonan
Thomasa Stewart Drumreash
William Stewart Ballyboly
William Stewart Carronanna
William Stewart Church Street
William Stewart Toy
Selected Irish Marriages 1600-1900 Incomplete Addresses
Martha Stewart b 1780 to Patrick Auld b 1776 in 1803
Agnes Stuart 1805 to Andrew Church in 1834
Irish Marriages from Walkers Hibernian Magazine 1771 to 1812 By Henry Farrar; London, England; 1890
Stewart, John, Wilmont=Smith, Anne Sophia, yd of late Thomas, Drumcree, co Westmeath Oct 1797 p 384
Stewart, Rbt, MP co Down=Pratt, Miss, d of Chas, Lord Camden, Ld Chan of Gt Britain, in London, by Archbp of Canterbury June 1775 p 437
Stewart, Wm, Cavan=Madden, Miss Mar 1772 p 168
Stuart
Stuart, Lt-col James Alex, of 32nd (Cornwall) Foot, only s of Lt-gen James, Commander-in-chief of Forces at Madras, Col of 72nd Foot=Irvine, Letitia, 7th d of Col, at Castle Irvine, co Fermanagh, by s lic by Bishp of Meath June 1804 p 383
Stewart Wills & Memorials Incomplete Addresses
Alex Stewart Esq Drumoy mentioned 1810-2-9 lease
Alex Stewart Pre 1858 Will
Alex Stewart Pre 1858 Will Tullaniskir
Alexander Stewart Esq Deceased father of I husband of G 1694 2 26 27 Feb 1712 K and L by Obligation were indebted to E who obtained Judgments against them M with consent of P1 and other considerations received all benefit and sums of money that may be obtained from the judgments and Obligations Deed of Assignment
Alexander Stewart Esq, Deceased father of I, husband of G 1694 27 Feb 1712 K and L by Obligation were indebted to E, who obtained Judgments against them M with consent of P1 and other considerations, received all benefit and sums of money that may be obtained from the judgments and Obligations
Alexander Stewart Pre 1858 Will BallymanaghTecharkum
Alexander Stewart Pre 1858 Will Maghragh
Alexander Stewart Pre 1858 Will
Alex’r Stewart A Esq dec’d 1712-2-27
Alex’r Stewart Esq dec’d 1712-2-27 Assignment
Andrew Stewart Pre 1850 Will Lissarson Parish of Desertvaghele
Andrew Stewart Pre 1858 Will Lissaroon
Annersley Stewart Sir bart endorsed on back of a deed of 3 Nov 1790 by the first deed A granted mortgage to B on dwelling house in Henry Street in possession of C D to A for lives renewable nickred D 181 544 121729 1756 6 12 indented deed
B Steuart 11 March 1742 365 acres Irish pl measure Rathellin, No 111
Benjamin Stewart Pre 1850 Will
Bernard Stewart Life 14 Jan 1761 elder son of said Christopher Stewart
C Steuart 11 March 1742 365 acres Irish pl measure Rathellin, No 111
Campbell Wilson Stewart Pre 1850 Will Seaview
Catherine Stewart niece of Hugh Brown dec’d
Catherine Stewart niece of Hugh Brown dec’d WILL
Catherine Stewart Pre 1850 Will Killomary Banardstrugh
Catherine Stewart Widow London City 1774 mortgage of 1774 on lands of Tobbervaddy, ROS, returned 1782
Charles (I) Stuart King of England P1 1639 3 17 5 Jul 1710 to convey the property notwithstanding any act by himself or his parentsor N or N If H obstructs the partition of the property A to compel H to permit it F 1 133 79 1708 5 10 Lease & Release
Charles II Stuart King of UK Dubber Kilreesk Brownstown reputed property of R Chamberlain P1 to P2 for lives with redemption clause nickred 5 167 1488 1710 8 24 L & R
Charles II Stuart P1 9 Sep 1710 A making over (for 10s) a debt of £25500 with interest by High Court of Chancery in Ireland in satisfaction of a debt of £20000 charged on the property of C granted by to together with Decree of Allowance & Decree of Irish Forfeitures D 307 1 202671 1774 12 10 Assignment
Charles McDaniel Stewart Revd 2 May 1795
Charles Stewart 10 Feb 1727 E&F possibly the same, & Charles incorrect
Charles Stuart Beneficiary 7 May 1766 nephew of testator 6 261358 1710 7 3 Will
Charles Stuart deceased Esq mentioned 7 Mar 1750 father of said William Stuart 36 404 23205 1721 7 6 L&R
Charles Stuart Beneficiary 7 May 1766 nephew of testator
Charles Stuart deceased, Esq mentioned 7 Mar 1750 father of said William Stuart
Daniel Stewart Pre 1850 Will Killygore Stey Parish
David Stewart Pre 1850 Will Barony of Coleany & Ballywillivy
Elin Stewart 24 Jan 1709
Elin Stewart Wm 24 Jan 1709 L&R
Ezekiel Stewart father of A Dec’d 1745-3-22 I deed of settlement
Ezekiel Stewart father of A, Dec’d 1745-3-22
Fras Stewart 2 May 1795 Dunlope
George Stewart 5 May 1710
Henry Stewart Pre 1850 Will
I Stewart Alex Esq Drumoy 1810-2-9 No 619
J Stewart Alexander Esq, Deceased father of I, husband of G 1694 Deed of Assignment No 10
James Bright Stewart P2 Confirming lease by A to B C D E F G H I J K for a year the tenement parcel of land in the Church town of Kelle in which the Presbyternian Meeting house is H 246 554 159578 1765 6 20 Lease & Release
James Stewart Pre 1850 Will Ardigan
James Stewart Pre 1850 Will Belesceagh
James Stewart Pre 1850 Will Fort Cunningham
James Stewart Bright Confirming lease by A to B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, for a year the tenement, parcel of lad in the Church town of Kelle in which the Presbyterian Meeting house is
Jane Stewart Pre 1850 Will Corrogan
Jane Stewart Pre 1850 Will
Jane Stuart Mrs Beneficiary 7 May 1766 sister of testator 246 554 159578 1765 6 20 Will
Jane Stuart Mrs Beneficiary 7 May 1766 sister of testator
John Stewart J O A to B ground south side Abbey St als the Strand SW 250 441 165257 1765 4 8 Lease
John Stewart Esq Mentioned 1811-4-6 D was late in poss of lands to east of Forge Hill now in possession of E E 625 43 427073 1810 4 28 I release
John Stewart P2 SW C 414 460 272166 1782 5 18 Lease
John Stewart Pre 1850 Will Aughenmellen
John Stewart Pre 1850 Will Ballinton
John Stewart Pre 1850 Will Gertyhill
John Stewart Pre 1850 Will
John Stewart Pre 1850 Will St George Parish Jamaica
John Stewart WM 23 Dec 1709 80 247 55720 1735 4 25 L
John Stewart
John Stewart 23 Dec 1709
John Stewart Esq Mentioned 1811-4-6 D was late in poss of lands to east of Forge Hill, now in possession of E
Katherine Stewart Pre 1850 Will Skeas
Margaret Stewart 1817-5-31 mother of EW; 2nd wife of EX
Margaret Stewart 1817-5-31 mother of EW; 2nd wife of EX EY 4 181 851 1709 8 19 Articles of Agreement
Margaret Stewart Pre 1850 Will Gurteen Dunamyne Parish
Martin Samuel Stewart Gent WD 22 Dec 1709 625 43 427073 1810 4 28 L&R
Martin Samuel Stewart Gent 22 Dec 1709
Mary Stewart Pre 1850 Will Seaview
Patrick Stewart Pre 1850 Will
Rebecca Stuart Beneficiary 7 May 1766 niece of testator & sister of said Charles Stuart
Rebecca Stuart Beneficiary 7 May 1766 niece of testator & sister of said Charles Stuart 336 391 225369 1780 10 16 Will
Richard Stuart one of the executors of said Terence Reilly
Richard Stuart Richard one of the executors of said Terence Reilly
Robert Stewart consents 1788-12-3 Consents to lease I 183403 198
Robert Stewart mentioned 5 Sep 1709 by Chancery Decree any one of him or his 6 colleagues are empowered to sell the estate of said John Nicholas 21 358 11800 1718 8 15 Sale & R
Robert Stewart Pre 1850 Will Prerog
Robert Stewart Junr Son of A, since dec’d 8 APR 1728
Robert Stewart consents 1788-12-3 Consents to lease
Robert Stewart Esq Castleruddery, 8 APR 1728 A to B of part of Spinans (bnd by C&D) [109 acres 3 roods 16 perches] in Tablotstown (ba) WIC for 31 years form 25 March 1711 at £30 pa
Robert Stewart mentioned 5 Sep 1709 by Chancery Decree, any one of him or his 6 colleagues are empowered to sell the estate of said John Nicholas
Samuel Stewart Esq Grays Inn, London10 Feb 1727 E&F possibly the same, & Charles incorrect
Sarah Stewart Mrs decd mentioned 31 Jan 1709 ors Poyntz; the other daughter & coheir of said Sir Toby Poyntz 430 34 278833 1789 6 29 L&R
Sarah Stewart decd; Mrs mentioned 31 Jan 1709 ors Poyntz; the other daughter & coheir of said Sir Toby Poyntz
Sarah Stewart Mrs 2 May 1795 ors Dunlope, wife of F
Steuart 7 Mar 1750 writing clerk to said Hugh Reilly No 142
Thomas L Stewart Gent, Attourney at Law 29 January 1798
Thomas L Stewart Witness 1795 7 22 Lease for the quarterland of Gulladogh 683 plantation acres annual rent £9080 for 61 years Details from original documentin my possession it refers to the previous lease dated 22nd July 1795 made to RA by Arthur Marquis of Donegal 567 139 380456 1802 5 20 Lease
Thomas Stewart 2nd son of K L P1 P2 selling to E half the lands of Tamlaghduff (5a) & half the orchards for lives of renewable forever 4 220 897 1709 1 18 Release
Thomas Stewart 2nd son of K selling to E half the lands of Tamlaghduff (5a) & half the orchards for lives of renewable forever
Unknown Stewart Pre 1850 Will Newtownstewart
Unknown Stewart Pre 1850 Will
William Stewart Pre 1850 Will Caragan
William Stewart Pre 1850 Will Crogan
William Stewart Pre 1850 Will Dunacullen Culfechury Parish Cary Barony
William Stewart Pre 1850 Will
William Henry Stewart Esq Brunick Terace, Jersey deed MS of 1 Jun 1762
William Stewart since deceased judgement suit A + G
William Stewart 1835 Reciting deed of E dated 2091853 demising townlands of Cookstown to A
William Stewart mentioned1811-4-5 C & D lately in possession of lands to North of Forge Hill & Holmes, Drumbeg parish, Belfast bar, Antrim; D lately in possession of lands to the west (now in possession of B)
William Stewart Mentioned 1811-4-6 C&D were in possession of lands to north of Forge Hill, Antrim; D was late in poss of lands to east of Norge Hill
Wills and Probate 1536-1810 Index Prerogative Wills of Ireland
Alexander Stewart merchant 1753
Charles Stewart Charles Town Malling Kent esq copy 1747
Mary Stewart alias Magill 1794
Robert Stewart lieutenant in His Majesty’s 46th regiment 1805
Rebecca Stewart Belvedere near Bath 1776
Richard Stewart Rev DD dean of Leighlin 1776
Theophilus Stewart soldier in Sir Thos Dancer’s company 1704
William Stewart Sir kntand Bar. Exemp1647 1649
William Stewart esq Bellelan 1703
Wm Stewart London merchant copy 1708
William Stewart Hanover Sq London copy 1727
William Stewart Bearny 1764
William Stewart Finnick Scotland 1767
Original Will Registers 1858-1920 County Armagh
William Stuart Heir or Executor 1869 Armagh Grant of Probate
Original Will Registers 1858-1920 County Cavan
Charles Stewart Heir or Executor 1861 Cavan Grant of Probate
Bessy Stewart Heir or Executor 1881 Cavan Will
Eleanor Stuart Heir or Executor 1871 Cavan Grant Of Probate
Elizabeth Stewart Deceased 1886 Cavan Grant Of Probate
Elizabeth Stuart Heir or Executor 1878 Cavan Grant Of Probate
Francis Stewart Deceased 1881 Cavan Will
George Stuart or Stewart Deceased 1871 Cavan Grant Of Probate
Henrietta Hannah Stewart Deceased 1887 Cavan Will
Isabella Stewart Heir or Executor 1872 Cavan Grant Of Probate
Isabella Stewart Heir or Executor 1881 Cavan Will
James Stuart Heir or Executor 1890 Cavan Will
Jane Steward Heir or Executor 1863 Cavan Grant of Probate
Jane Stewart Heir or Executor 1872 Cavan Grant Of Probate
Jas Stewart Heir or Executor 1886 Cavan Grant Of Probate
John Steward Heir or Executor 1832 Cavan Grant of Probate
John Steward Heir or Executor 1861 Cavan Grant of Probate
John Stuart Heir or Executor 1891 Cavan Will
Letitia Harman Or Steward Heir or Executor 1832 Cavan Grant of Probate
Margaret Stuart Heir or Executor 1890 Cavan Will
Margret Stewart Heir or Executor 1881 Cavan Will
Rebecca Stewart Deceased 1861 Cavan Grant of Probate
Rose Anne Stuart Heir or Executor 1891 Cavan Will
Thomas Stewart Heir or Executor 1863 Cavan Grant of Probate
Thomas Stewart Heir or Executor 1876 Cavan Grant of Probate
William Stewart Heir or Executor 1881 Cavan Will
William Stewart Deceased 1872 Cavan Grant Of Probate
William Stuart Deceased 1878 Cavan Grant Of Probate
William Stuart Heir or Executor 1871 Cavan Grant of Probate
Original Will Registers 1858-1920 County Cork
No Name Listed Stewards Heir or Executor 1890 Cork Will
No Name Listed Stewart Heir or Executor 1859 Cork Grant of Probate
Adelaide Maria Stuart Heir or Executor 1886 Cork Will
Alexander Stewart Heir or Executor 1867 Cork Grant of Probate
Alexander Stewart Heir or Executor 1872 Cork Grant of Probate
Alexander Stewart Venerable Heir or Executor 1872 Cork Grant of Probate
Alexander Stuart Heir or Executor 1865 Cork Grant of Probate
Alexander Stuart Venerable Heir or Executor 1865 Cork Grant of Probate
Ann Stewart Heir or Executor 1872 Cork Grant of Probate
Anna Helena Stewart Heir or Executor 1875 Cork Will
Anna Helena Stewart Deceased 1879 Cork Will
Anna Magdalena Stewart Heir or Executor 1872 Cork Grant of Probate
Anne Blackeney Lyon Stewart Deceased 1874 Cork Will
Anne Blakney Lyan Stewart Heir or Executor 1877 Cork Will
Anne Helena Stewart Heir or Executor 1878 Cork Grant of Probate
Anne Stewart Heir or Executor 1863 Cork Grant of Probate
Anny Stewart Heir or Executor 1874 Cork Will
Bessie Stewart Heir or Executor 1879 Cork Will
Catharine Stewarts Heir or Executor 1859 Cork Grant of Probate
Catherine Stewart Heir or Executor 1860 Cork Grant of Probate
Catherine Stewart Heir or Executor 1868 Cork Grant of Probate
Catherine Stewart Deceased 1860 Cork Grant of Probate
Dorcas Stewart Heir or Executor 1866 Cork Grant of Probate
Elizabeth Mary Stewart Heir or Executor 1869 Cork Grant of Probate
Elizabeth Stewart Heir or Executor 1878 Cork Grant of Probate
Elizabeth Stewart Deceased 1880 Cork Will
Emily Frances Stewart Heir or Executor 1872 Cork Grant of Probate
Emily Stewart Heir or Executor 1870 Cork Grant of Probate
France Oliva Mary Stewart Heir or Executor 1888 Cork Will
George Stewart Heir or Executor 1872 Cork Grant of Probate
George Stewart Deceased 1863 Cork Grant of probate
Hannah Stewart Heir or Executor 1868 Cork Grant of Probate
Harriet Stewart Heir or Executor 1868 Cork Grant of Probate
Henry Wm Revd Stewart Heir or Executor 1874 Cork Will
Henry Stewart Heir or Executor 1870 Cork Grant of Probate
Henry Stewart Heir or Executor 1872 Cork Grant of Probate
Isabella Stuart Heir or Executor 1886 Cork Will
James Stewart Heir or Executor 1863 Cork Grant of probate
James Stewart Heir or Executor 1866 Cork Grant of Probate
James Stewart Revd Heir or Executor 1866 Cork Grant of Probate
Jane Stewart Heir or Executor 1868 Cork Grant of Probate
Jane Stewart Heir or Executor 1872 Cork Grant of Probate
Jane Stewart Heir or Executor 1878 Cork Grant of Probate
Jane Stewart Deceased 1875 Cork Will
Jessie Stewart Heir or Executor 1893 Cork Will
John Austen Stewart Heir or Executor 1880 Cork Will
John Simson Stuart Deceased 1886 Cork Will
John Sympson Stewart Deceased 1868 Cork Grant of Probate
Letitia Stewart Deceased 1853 Cork Grant of Probate
Letitia Stewart Deceased 1868 Cork Grant of Probate
Lucy Anne Stuart Heir or Executor 1876 Cork Grant of Probate
Martha Stewart Heir or Executor 1868 Cork Grant of Probate
Mary Ann Stewart Heir or Executor 1868 Cork Grant of Probate
Mary Anne Stewart Heir or Executor 1860 Cork Grant of Probate
Mary Stewart Heir or Executor 1853 Cork Grant of Probate
Mary Stewart Heir or Executor 1858 Cork Grant of Probate
Mary Stewart Heir or Executor 1862 Cork Grant of Probate
Mary Stewart Heir or Executor 1868 Cork Grant of Probate
Michael Stewart Heir or Executor 1866 Cork Grant of Probate
Michael Stewart Heir or Executor 1868 Cork Grant of Probate
Nancy Stewart Heir or Executor 1868 Cork Grant of Probate
Penelop Stewart Heir or Executor 1866 Cork Grant of Probate
Penial Stewart Heir or Executor 1868 Cork Grant of Probate
Robert Steward Heir or Executor 1879 Cork Will
Sarah Oliver Stewart Heir or Executor 1877 Cork Grant of Probate
Spencer Stewart Deceased 1888 Cork Will
Thomas Blakeney Lyon Stewart Heir or Executor 1865 Cork Grant of Probate
Thomas Blakeney Stewart Heir or Executor 1860 Cork Grant of Probate
William Stewart Heir or Executor 1882 Cork Will
William Stewart Revd Heir or Executor 1875 Cork Grant of Probate
William Stewart Deceased 1878 Cork Grant of Probate
William Stuart Heir or Executor 1886 Cork Will
William Stuart Revd Heir or Executor 1876 Cork Grant of Probate
Original Will Registers 1858-1920 County Down
Alexander Stuart Heir or Executor 1869 Belfast Grant of Probate
Andrew Stewart Heir or Executor 1869 Belfast Grant of Probate
Annie Shields Or Stewart Heir or Executor 1901 Belfast Will
Annie Stewart Heir or Executor 1887 Belfast Will
James Stewart Heir or Executor 1890 Belfast Will
John Stewart Heir or Executor 1887 Belfast Will
Patrick Stuart Heir or Executor 1889 Belfast Will
Robert Stewart Heir or Executor 1869 Belfast Grant of Probate
Sarah Stewart Heir or Executor 1888 Belfast Will
William Stewart Heir or Executor 1869 Belfast Grant of Probate
William Stewart Heir or Executor 1887 Belfast Will
Original Will Registers 1858-1920 County Galway
Joseph Francis Peacocke Or Stuart Heir or Executor 1877 Tuam Will
Mary Stuart or Peacocke Deceased 1877 Tuam Will
Mr Stewart Heir or Executor 1888 Tuam Will
Original Will Registers 1858-1920 County Kilkenny
Catherine Fair Stewart Heir or Executor 1891 Kilkenny Will
Catherine Villiers Stuart Deceased 1879 Kilkenny Grant of Probate
Charles Villier Stuart Heir or Executor 1879 Kilkenny Grant of Probate
Charles Stewart Deceased 1867 Kilkenny Grant of Probate
Dudley Villiers Stuart Heir or Executor 1879 Kilkenny Grant of Probate
Elizabeth Dawson Steuart Deceased 1888 Kilkenny Will
Elizabeth Villiers Stuart Heir or Executor 1879 Kilkenny Grant of Probate
Elizabeth Stewart Heir or Executor 1879 Kilkenny Grant of Probate
Erickton Stuart Heir or Executor 1878 Kilkenny Grant of Probate
Evelyn Villiers Stuart Heir or Executor 1879 Kilkenny Grant of Probate
Geraldine Villiers Stuart Heir or Executor 1879 Kilkenny Grant of Probate
Henry John Richard Villiers Stuart Heir or Executor 1879 Kilkenny Grant of Probate
Henry Windsor Villiers Stuart Revd Heir or Executor 1879 Kilkenny Grant of Probate
Herbert Erichton Stuart Heir or Executor 1878 Kilkenny Grant of Probate
James Frederick Dudley Crichton Stuart Heir or Executor 1879 Kilkenny Grant of Probate
James Stewart Heir or Executor 1893 Kilkenny Will
Mary Stewart Heir or Executor 1891 Kilkenny Will
Mary Stewart Heir or Executor 1893 Kilkenny Will
Mrs Stewart Heir or Executor 1865 Kilkenny Grant of Probate
Mrs Stewart Heir or Executor 1880 Kilkenny Grant of Probate
Mrs Stuart Heir or Executor 1881 Kilkenny Grant of Probate
William Richard Steuart Heir or Executor 1888 Kilkenny Will
Original Will Registers 1858-1920 County Limerick
Alexander Robert Stewart Heir or Executor 1863 Limerick Will
Alice Vandeleur Or Stewart Heir or Executor 1863 Limerick Will
Alice Steward Heir or Executor 1863 Limerick Will
Charles Moore Steward Revd Heir or Executor 1863 Limerick Will
Charles Stewart Heir or Executor 1871 Limerick Will
Dominick Stuart Heir or Executor 1859 Limerick Will
Eliza Stewart Heir or Executor 1871 Limerick Will
James Stewart Heir or Executor 1871 Limerick Will
James Stewart Deceased 1891 Kilkenny Will
James Stuart Deceased 1859 Limerick Will
Jane Steward Heir or Executor 1874 Limerick Will
Margaret Stewart Heir or Executor 1871 Limerick Will
Sophia Stewart Heir or Executor 1856 Limerick Will
William Stewart Heir or Executor 1870 Limerick Will
Original Will Registers 1858-1920 County Londonderry/Derry
A J R Stewart Heir or Executor 1869 Londonderry Grant of Probate
Alexander I M Stewart Heir or Executor 1869 Londonderry Grant of Probate
Alexander Stewart Heir or Executor 1869 Londonderry Grant of Probate
Alexander Stewart Master Heir or Executor 1869 Londonderry Grant of Probate
John Vandeleur Stewart Heir or Executor 1869 Londonderry Grant of Probate
Original Will Registers 1858-1920 County Mayo
Anne Bella Stewart Heir or Executor 1886 Ballina Will
Edward William Stewart Heir or Executor 1886 Ballina Will
Eliza Stewart Heir or Executor 1886 Ballina Will
James Stewart Heir or Executor 1886 Ballina Will
James Stewart Deceased 1886 Ballina Will
Kate Lyth Or Stewart Heir or Executor 1873 Ballina Will
Kate Lytle Or Steuart Heir or Executor 1873 Ballina Will
Mary Anne Stewart Heir or Executor 1875 Ballina Will
Thomas Stewart Heir or Executor 1892 Ballina Will
Thos Doherty Or Steward Heir or Executor 1890 Ballina Will
Original Will Registers 1858-1920 County Waterford
No Name Listed Steward Heir or Executor 1859 Waterford Will
Alexander Stewart Heir or Executor 1871 Waterford Will
Andrew Stuart Heir or Executor 1857 Waterford Will
Anne Stewart Heir or Executor 1874 Waterford Will
Anne Stuart Deceased 1879 Waterford Will
Charlotte Stuart Heir or Executor 1885 Waterford Will
Christian Stewart Heir or Executor 1871 Waterford Will
Doctor Stewart Heir or Executor 1894 Waterford Will
Dorcas Stuart Heir or Executor 1885 Waterford Will
Edward Stewart Heir or Executor 1882 Waterford Will
Edward Stewart Deceased 1882 Waterford Will
Ellen Stuart Heir or Executor 1885 Waterford Will
George Stuart Heir or Executor 1879 Waterford Will
Hugh Stewart Sir Heir or Executor 1879 Waterford Will
John Stewart Heir or Executor 1871 Waterford Will
John Stewart Deceased 1871 Waterford Will
Lord Stuart Heir or Executor 1869 Waterford Will
Lydia Stewart Heir or Executor 1882 Waterford Will
Mary Steward Heir or Executor 1889 Waterford Will
Maria Harriett Stewart Heir or Executor 1885 Waterford Will
Mary Eagan Or Stuart Heir or Executor 1865 Waterford Grant of Probate
Robert Stewart Heir or Executor 1871 Waterford Will
Samuel Stewart Deceased 1874 Waterford Will
Samuel Stuart Heir or Executor 1879 Waterford Will
Thomas Dormer Stuart Heir or Executor 1885 Waterford Will
William Stewart Heir or Executor 1874 Waterford Will
William Stewart Heir or Executor 1885 Waterford Will
William Stuart Heir or Executor 1885 Waterford Will
Wm Stewart Heir or Executor 1874 Waterford Will
Original Will Registers 1858-1920 County Westmeath
Messr Steward Heir or Executor 1880 Mullingar Will
Original Will Registers 1858-1920 No County listed
Alexander Stewart Heir or Executor 1878 Principal Grant of Probate
Alice Stewart Heir or Executor 1878 Principal Grant of Probate
Anna Maria Stewart Heir or Executor 1878 Principal Grant of Probate
Anne Pole Stuart Heir or Executor 1878 Principal Grant of Probate
Charles Pole Stuart Heir or Executor 1878 Principal Grant of Probate
Charles Stuart Deceased 1878 Principal Grant of Probate
Colonel Stewart Heir or Executor 1878 Principal Grant of Probate
Edward Pakinhan Stewart Heir or Executor 1891 Principal Grant of Probate
Eliza Bashford Or Stewart Heir or Executor 1878 Principal Grant Of Probate
Elizabeth Martin Stewart Heir or Executor 1878 Principal Grant of Probate
Harold Stewart Heir or Executor 1878 Principal Grant of Probate
Harriett Stewart Heir or Executor 1878 Principal Grant of Probate
Harvey Stewart Revd Heir or Executor 1891 Principal Grant of Probate
Isaac Irwin Stewart Heir or Executor 1891 Principal Grant of Probate
Isabella Stewart Heir or Executor 1878 Principal Grant of Probate
James Robert Stewart Heir or Executor 1878 Principal Grant of Probate
James Stewart Heir or Executor 1891 Principal Grant of Probate
Louisa Stewart Deceased 1878 Principal Grant of Probate
Margaret Peers Seeds Or Stewart Heir or Executor 1878 Principal Grant of Probat
Mary Seline Stewart Heir or Executor 1878 Principal Grant of Probate
Mary Stewart Deceased 1878 Principal Grant of Probate
Nannie Stewart Heir or Executor 1878 Principal Grant of Probate
Olive Stewart Heir or Executor 1891 Principal Grant of Probate
Oneill Stewart Heir or Executor 1878 Principal Grant Of Probate
Phoebe Julia Steward Heir or Executor 1874 Principal Grant of Probate
Robert Stewart Heir or Executor 1891 Principal Grant of Probate
Sarah Stewart Heir or Executor 1878 Principal Grant of Probate
Thomas Steward Heir or Executor 1896 Principal Grant of Probate
Thomas Stewart Heir or Executor 1878 Principal Grant of Probate
Stewarts who were in The Royal Irish Constabulary who were killed (RIC)
William Stewart Constable RIC 69583 LDS 2093/085 b Co Tyrone 23/6/1900 killed Killetter Ballinalee Co Longford 20/5/1921
George Stewart Constable RIC 58708 LDS 2090/169 HO 184/30 10th Batallion Roual Inniskillen Fusiliers Sergeant 29332 killed on 10/8/1917
William Stewart Constable RIC 64261 LDS 2091/128B HO 184/33 Irish guards dmu 27/11/1918
Clergy in the C of I
Rev Richard Stewart 1705-1778 Served in Knockmarh Tara Belfast Louth and Leixlip Co Kildare
Rev Thomas Stewart —-1788 Served in Limerick Howth St Patricks Cathedral Dublin Kildress Co Armagh
Rev Abraham Augustas Stewart 1764-1814
Born Kilkenny Served in Donabate & Portrane Co Dublin Hibernian Marine School and The Royal Hospital Kilmainham Dublin
Rev Frederick William Stewart (No Date) Served in St Mathias Donnybrook & St Michans Dublin
Rev Henry Stewart 1785-1874 Served in Baldoney Lower Derry Keady Armagh & Leixlip Co Kildare Son of Rev Henry Stewart
Rev William Stewart 1805—-Served in Lusk & Donabate Co Dublin
Rev Moses Stewart 1831—Serverd in Kill Co Kildare
Rev Henry William Stewart 1834-1910 Served as a Missionary in Guelph Toronto & Oak Ridge Canada Kilberry Rathaspeck (Ardagh) Knockbreda Down Son of Rev Edward Michael Stewart of Balteagh Derry
Rev Henry Stewart 1860-1939 Served in St Stephens Dublin St Patricks Cathedral Dublin All Saints Blackrock Dublin Christ Church Cathedral Dublin and Archdeacon of Dublin
Rev Charles Stewart 1862—Served in Rathangan Co Kildare
Rev William Thomas Stewart 1875-1928 Served in Drumcree Co Armagh Egish Co Meath Ballintemple (Kilmore) Swanlinbar-Billiss (Kilmore) Co Cavan St Pauls Glenageary Dublin Gowna Co Kilkenny Moybologue (Kilmore)
Rev Thomas Alexander Stewart 1900—-Served in St Thomas’s Dublin Kilhanur (Ferns) Fertagh (Ossary) York (West Australia) Offerland (Ossary)
Rev Robert Stewart 1915—Served in Christ Church St Donard Belfast Agohill-Ballymore-Rasharkan (Conor)
Rev Maurice Evan Stewart 1929—-Served in Kilmore (Conor) St James Belfast Bishops College Cheshunt Herts England TCD Mission Belfast Newcastle (Dromore) Tutor in CITC St Patricks Cathedral Dublin Son of Robert Carlile Stewart of Lambeg Co Antrim
Rev Alan Valentine Stewart 1947—-Served in Meath Kildare Mullingar Clane Co Kildare Dunboyne Co Kildare Portarlington Co Laois Mullingar Co Westmeath
Rev James Stewart 1958—-Served in Glenageary Co Dublin Naas Rotunda Hospital and St Patricks Cathedral Dublin
Clergy in Presbyterian Church Taken from Toms Directory 1849/50
Rev Hill Stewart Toome Co Antrim
Rev John Stewart Portstewart Co Londonderry
Rev Robert Stewart Broughshane
Rev Samuel Stewart Castlefin
Rev William Stewart Colraine
Clergy in the Church of Ireland Taken from Toms Directory 1849/50
Rev Charles Stewart Raphoe Co Donegal
Rev Henry Stewart Lucan Co Dublin
Rev H Stewart Broadway Ferns Co Wexford
Rev H Stewart Carrisk-on-Suir Lismore Co Waterford
Rev H Stewart Roscarberry Co Cork
Rev Henry Stewart Donaghadee
Rev H Wm Stewart Clonakilty Co Cork
Rev James Stewart Bandon Co cork
Rev John Stewart Gilford Co Down
Rev Richard Stewart Cookstown Co Tyrone
Rev W Stewart Kanturk Co Cork
Clergy in the Methodist Church Taken from Toms Directory 1849/50
Rev W Stewart Centenary Church St Stephens Green Dublin 1849
Clergy in Church of Ireland Taken from Toms Directory 1865
Rev Alex Stewart Ard of Ross Rector of Kinneagh Bandon Co Cork
Rev C Stewart Curate Rathangan Co Kildare
Rev Charles F Stewart Prebendary of Raphoe Rector of Clondehorkey Dunfanaghy Co Donegal
Rev Henry Stewart Church of Ireland Dean Incumberent of Leixlip Co Kildare
Rev H Stewart Dublin
Rev Stewart Chancellor of Ferns Co Wexford
Rev H Stewart Incumberent of Tacumshane Tagoat Co Wexford
Rev Henry Stewart Vicar of Rathbarry Ross Castlefreak Co Cork
Rev Henry Stewart Vicar of Derryaghey Connor Lisburn
Rev Henry Wm Stewart Incumberent of Rassagh Rathowen Ardagh Longford
Rev John Stewart Curate Tantaraglan Loughgall Co Armagh
Rev Joseph Stewart Curate Drumcree Portadown
Rev Richard Stewart Rector Kildress Cookstown Co Tyrone
Rev Wiliam Stewart Curate of Kilbane Mallow Cloyne co Cork
Rev Henry Stewart Lucan Co Kildare
Dillon Clergy in the C of I
Rev Thomas Dillon —–1529 Served in St Peters Trim Co Meath and as Bishop of Kildare 1526
Rev Edward Dillon —–1535 Served in Maynooth and St Patricks Cathedral Dublin Died in 1535 he was executed as a Rebel for his support of Silken Thomas of Kildare after the capture of Maynooth Castle
Rev John Dillon —–1546 V Choral Christ Church & St Patricks Cathedrals Yagoe Deprived for non-residence
Rev John Dillon —–1550 Ballyloughloe
Rev William Dillon —–1578 Kilbride Pilate
Rev Ralph Dillon 1778-1834 Served in Kildare Castletroptre Grogan & Ballymackward
Rev John Jeffcott Dillon 1830-1912 Served in Limerick Cork Donadea (1862-4) Donnybrook Dublin Muckross (Ardfert) Ardoyne (Leighlin
Immigration Ships – A selection of Images of Passenger ships used in the Emmigration from Ireland to the United States of America and Canada.
Irish Immigration Passenger Record Data : 1846 – 1851
Name Age M-F Occupation Departure Port Ship Date From Ellis Island
A Stewart 10 mths M Infant Liverpool Liverpool 16-11-1846
A Stewart 40 M Labourer Liverpool Ocean Monarch
A Stewart 45 M Farmer Liverpool Britannic
AB Stewart 32 M Merchant Glasgow St Of Pennsylvania
Abraham Stewart 30 M Merchant Liverpool Bell Wood
Agnes Stewart 1 F Child Glasgow Hibernia
Agnes Stewart 20 F Servant Liverpool Isaac Webb
Agnes Stewart 20 F Wife Liverpool New World
Alascander Stewart 24 M Labourer Liverpool Columbia 03-26-1849
Alex Stewart 19 M Farmer Glasgow City of Pennysvania
Alex Stewart 5 Mths M Pursuit 07-03-1848
Alexander Stewart 16 M Labourer Belfast Annadale
Alexander Stewart 18 M Labourer Liverpool Alex Marsh
Alexander Stewart 19 M Labourer Glasgow Britannic
Alexander Stewart 2 M Child Glasgow St Of Pennsylvania
Alexander Stewart 21 M Unknown Liverpool Silas Greenman 02-22-1850
Alexander Stewart 21M Labourer Liverpool Beejapore 11-19-1851
Alexander Stewart 25 M Farmer Glasgow Colombia
Alexander Stewart 28 M Labourer Liverpool Harvest Quest
Alexander Stewart 3 M Child Liverpool Isaac Webb
Alexander Stewart 45 M Labourer Liverpool Austria
Alexander Stewart 7 M Waltron 04-13-1849
Alexander Stewart 9 mths Infant Belfast Sir Colin Campbell
Alexdr Stewart 21M Engine Fitter Liverpool Jersey 09-16-1851
Alexn Stewart 20M Labourer Liverpool James Nesmith 04-26-1851
Alexr Stewart 54 M Labourer Liverpool Excelsior 01-28-1851
Alice Stewart 19 F Unknown Glasgow Alexandra
Alice Stewart 20 G Farmer Liverpool Chasca
Alice Stewart 22 F Seamstress Liverpool Jane
Alice Stewart 22 F Unknown Liverpool Universe 11-06-1850
Alice Stewart 28 F Wife Liverpool Gut Mannering
Allen Stewart 25 M Labourer Liverpool Robert L Winthorp
Anastasia Stewart 42 F Labourer Liverpool Adonis 06-17-1848
Ancheline Stewart 6 M Child Glasgow State of Georgia
Andrew Stewart 12 M Child Londonderry Jane Angus
Andrew Stewart 13 M Farmer Londonderry Floridan 05-24-1847
Andrew Stewart 16 M Labourer Londonderry Phoenix
Andrew Stewart 16 M Unknown Glasgow Britannia
Andrew Stewart 20 M Boiler Maker Glasgow Hibernia
Andrew Stewart 20 M Labourer Londonderry Helen Thomas
Andrew Stewart 21 M Saddler Liverpool Neptune
Andrew Stewart 22 M Labourer Liverpool Anchoria
Andrew Stewart 22 M Labourer Liverpool Middlesex
Andrew Stewart 22 M Labourer Liverpool Star Of The West
Andrew Stewart 24 M Farmer Glasgow Cambria
Andrew Stewart 24 M Labourer Londonderry Superior
Andrew Stewart 25 M Unknown Londonderry Envoy
Andrew Stewart 26 M Labourer Liverpool Consrantine
Andrew Stewart 28 M Shoemaker Liverpool Calhoune
Andrew Stewart 36 M Labourer Liverpool City of Manchester
Andrew Stewart 39 M Labourer Liverpool Jenny Lind
Andrew Stewart 43 M Labourer Londonderry Vermont
Andrew Stewart 6 mths Child Glasgow Iowa
Andrew Stewart M Labourer Belfast Mountainee
Andrew Stewart 1 M Child Liverpool Star Of The West 04-13-1850
Ann Steward 30 F Alice Frazier 03-14-1849 201885 35
Ann Steward 51 F Sultan 11-07-1848 177879 33
Ann Stewart 19 F Seamstree Belfast Arethusa 04-06-1848
Ann Stewart 59 F None Liverpool Channing 04-18-1848
Ann Stewart 7 F Child Belfast Glenmore 02-09-1847
Ann Stewart F Infant Born at Sea Belfast Shelton 06-26-1849
Ann Stewart 15F Servant Liverpool Lady Franklin 10-31-1850
Ann Stewart 15F Unknown Liverpool New World 09-27-1850
Ann Stewart 16 F Unknown Glasgow Anglia
Ann Stewart 17 F Domestic Liverpool Princeton
Ann Stewart 19F Servant Londonderry Fanny 04-16-05
Ann Stewart 2 F Child Liverpool Fides 10-29-1850
Ann Stewart 20 F Spinster Liverpool Emerald Isle
Ann Stewart 20 F Spinster London Virginia
Ann Stewart 20F Servant Londonderry Fanny 08-22-1850
Ann Stewart 22 F Servant Liverpool Chancellor
Ann Stewart 23 F Spinster Liverpool Erin
Ann Stewart 24 F None Liverpool Cornelius Grimmell
Ann Stewart 26 F Servant Liverpool Yorkshire
Ann Stewart 27 F Servant Liverpool Isaac Webb
Ann Stewart 30 F Unknown Londonderry Laurel 08-18-1849
Ann Stewart 33 F Spinster Liverpool Pursuit 07-03-1848
Ann Stewart 4 F Child Cardiff Vermont
Ann Stewart 4 F Child Liverpool Star Of The West 04-13-1850
Ann Stewart 40 F Unknown Belfast Warrior 10-22-1849
Ann Stewart 45 F Spinster Belfast Elbe
Ann Stewart 50 F Wife Liverpool City of Boston
Ann Stewart 56 F Widow Liverpool North America
Ann Stuart 38 F Gladiator 12-11-1848 52
Ann Stuart 40 F Liberty 11-26-1847 100110 41
Anna Stewart 17 F Unknown Glasgow Iowa 08-16-1850
Anna Stewart 24 F Daughter Belfast Sarah Ann
Anna Stewart 25 F Wife Liverpool City of Antrim
Anna Stewart 30 F Wife Liverpool Benjamine Adams
Anna Stewart 7 F Child Belfast Sir Colin Campbell
Anne Steward 20 F Tuscan 01-26-1848 14
Anne Steward 20 F Velocity 05-31-1849 46
Anne Stewart F Infant Born at Sea Liverpool Jacob A Westervelt 02-12-1851
Anne Stewart 12 F Child Liverpool City of Brooklyn
Anne Stewart 17 F Servant Liverpool American Union
Anne Stewart 19 F Unknown Liverpool Philadelphia 04-23-1850
Anne Stewart 22 F Servant Liverpool Henry C
Anne Stewart 22 F Servant Liverpool Lady Franklin
Anne Stewart 23 F Senator 06-01-1849
Anne Stewart 3 F Child Glasgow Assyria
Anne Stewart 3 F Child Glasgow Colombia
Anne Stewart 46 F Unknown Belfast Belfast
Anne Stewart 5 F Child Liverpool City of Paris
Anne Stewart 50 F Servant Liverpool Isaac Webb
Anne Stewart 9 F Child Liverpool Britannic
Annesley Stewart 30 M Labourer Barrow Castalia
Ann-jane Stewart 18 F Seamstress Liverpool Georgia 05-20-01848
Ann-jane Stewart 13 F Seamstress Liverpool Pursuit 07-03-1848
Ann-jane Stewart 35 F Unknown Londonderry Marydale
Ann-jane Stewart F Infant Born at Sea Belfast Stella 06-03-1850
Ann-Marie Stewart 7 F Daughter Glasgow State of Florida
Ansly Stewart 60 M Farmer Liverpool Lapland
Anthony Stewart 19 M Labourer Liverpool Ocean Queen 08-26-1848
Archibald Steward 10 M Liberty 07-22- 26
Archibald Steward 19 M Labourer Glasgow Robena
Archibald Steward 21 M Labourer Liverpool Wyoming
Archibald Steward 23 M Unknown Liverpool Dublin
Archibald Steward 3 M Child Liverpool Limerick
Archibald Steward 30 M Labourer Liverpool Harvest Quest
Archibald Steward 35 M Labourer Liverpool Limerick
Arthur Stewart 1 M Child Liverpool City of Mobile
Arthur Stewart 21 M Labourer Liverpool Waterloo
Arthur Stewart 26 M Labourer Galway Circassian
Arthur Stewart 30 M Labourer Liverpool Adriatic
Bella Stewart 29 F Spinster Liverpool Lane Winnapeg
Bernard Stewart 32 M Blacksmith Liverpool City of Paris
Betsy Stewart 17 F Seamstress Liverpool De Witt Clinton 06-20-1849
Betty Stewart 16 F Queen Of The West 04-04-1848
Betty Stewart 48 F Unknown Glasgow Anglia
Betty Stewart 22 F Unknown Liverpool Vanguard 05-27-18500
Betty Stewart 31 F Widow Belfast Waltron 04-13-1849
Biana Stewart 18 F Dressmaker Glasgow Clutha 06-08-1850
Bjhon Stewart 15 M Farmer Newry Arethusa
Bridget Steward 26 F Eliza 11-10-1851
Bridget Steward 35 F Channing 04-18-1848
Bridget Stewart 10 F Child Liverpool City of Mobile
Bridget Stewart 14 F None Liverpool Channing 04-18-1848
Bridget Stewart 20 F Servant Liverpool Robert C Winthorp
Bridget Stewart 22 F Servant Liverpool Liverpool
Bridget Stewart 23 F None Liverpool Marmion 11-28-1846
Bridget Stewart 6 F Child Liverpool Shannon
Bridget Stewart 24 F S;pinster Liverpool H H Boody 07-13-1850
C Henry Stewart 11 mths Infant Liverpool James Foster Jr
C Stewart 62 M Farmer Glasgow Britannic
Cath Steward 29 F Velocity 05-31-1849
Cath Stewart 19 F Labourer Liverpool Ohio 04-21-1848
Catharine Stewart 11 F None Belfast Waltron 04-13-1849
Catharine Stewart 30 F Labourer Liverpool Halcyon 08-25-1849
Catharine Stewart 30 F Wife Liverpool Vandalia 09-16-1851
Cathe Steward 30 F Nestorian 03-09-1849
Cathe Steward 4 F Nestorian 03-09-1849
Cathe Stewart 25 F Labourer Liverpool Roscius 10-22-1847
Catherine Stewart 12 F Child Liverpool Universe
Catherine Stewart 13 F Child Liverpool Colombia
Catherine Stewart 15 F None Liverpool Isaac Webb
Catherine Stewart 16 F Unknown Londonderry Floridan 05-24-1847
Catherine Stewart 17 F Servant Liverpool Universe
Catherine Stewart 18 F Spinster Liverpool Cynosuer
Catherine Stewart 18 F Spinster Londonderry Spartan
Catherine Stewart 18 F Unknown Glasgow Iowa
Catherine Stewart 19 F None Glasgow Devonia
Catherine Stewart 19 F Spinster Liverpool Gratitude
Catherine Stewart 20 F Spinster Londonderry General Watt
Catherine Stewart 21 F Servant Glasgow Cambria
Catherine Stewart 21 F Servant Liverpool Martha J Wind
Catherine Stewart 22 F Servant Glasgow Canbria
Catherine Stewart 22 F Unknown Liverpool Tuscaroda
Catherine Stewart 24 F Servant Liverpool Emerald Isle
Catherine Stewart 24 F Unknown Liverpool Isaac Wright
Catherine Stewart 25 F Dressmaker Liverpool North America
Catherine Stewart 25 F Unknown Londonderry Superior
Catherine Stewart 28 F None Liverpool Princeton
Catherine Stewart 29 F Servant Liverpool Chancellor
Catherine Stewart 30 F Spinster Glasgow Colombus
Catherine Stewart 30 F Spinster Londonderry Provinciale
Catherine Stewart 30 F Tailor Liverpool Alex Marsh
Catherine Stewart 32 F Wife Belfast Glenmore 02-09-1847
Catherine Stewart 40 F Wife Liverpool William Tapscott
Catherine Stewart 60 F Unknown Glasgow Anglia
Catherine Stewart 24F Servant Liverpool Star Of The West 10-01-1850
Catherine Stewart 30 F Unknown Liverpool Silas Greenman 02-22-1850
Catherine Stewart 30F Unknown Glasgow Ann Harley 04-24-1851
Catherine Stewart 50F Widow Liverpool Minnesota 09-14-1850
Cathn Stewart 11 F Farmer Liverpool Sheridan 04-14-1849
Cathn Stewart 18 F Stonecutter Liverpool Richard Alsop
Cathr Stewart 60 F Labourer Liverpool Forest Monarch 08-05-1848
Charles E Stewart 18 M Labourer Liverpool William Rathbone
Charles Steward 7 M Child Nestorian 03-09-1849
Charles Stewart 13 M Child Belfast Sir Colin Campbell
Charles Stewart 17 M Labourer Liverpool City of Limerick
Charles Stewart 20 M Labourer Glasgow Cambria
Charles Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool Aurora
Charles Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool Empire State
Charles Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool Lord Ashbury
Charles Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool Oregon
Charles Stewart 25 M Farmer Glasgow Cambria
Charles Stewart 25 M Labourer Belfast Neptune
Charles Stewart 25 M Labourer Liverpool Constellation
Charles Stewart 26 M Labourer Glasgow E Z 11-17-1851
Charles Stewart 28 M Labourer Belfast Sarah Ann
Charles Stewart 30 M Labourer Liverpool James Foster Jr
Charles Stewart 33 M Merchant St Thomas Cheif
Charles Stewart 33 M Tailor Liverpool City of Baltimore
Charles Stewart 40 M Carpenter Glasgow City of Antrim
Charles Stewart 40 M Joiner Glasgow India
Charles Stewart 40 M Labourer Belfast Sir Colin Campbell
Charles Stewart 49 M Labourer Liverpool Virginia
Charles Stewart 5 M Child Liverpool John Stuart
Charles Stewart 50 M Farmer Liverpool Chesepeake
Charles Stewart 50 M Labourer Liverpool Empire State
Charles Stewart 50 M Labourer Londonderry Albion
Charlotte Stewart 7 F Child Belfast Sir Colin Campbell
Chars Stewart 25 M Labourer Liverpool Argyle 06-26-1849
Chas Stewart 17 M Unknown Londonderry Caledonia 07-05-1849
Chas Stewart 22 M Flax Dresser Glasgow Iowa 08-16-1850
Chas Stewart 27 M Unknown Belfast Shelton 06-26-1849
Chasedward Stuart 6 M Gladiator 12-11-1848
Chathan Stewart 20 M Labourer Glasgow Hibernia
Christ Stewart 30 M Labourer Liverpool Liverpool 11-16-1846
Christinia Stewart 30 F Servant Liverpool Emerald Isle
Christinia Stewart F Unknown Liverpool Dirkinhrai
Cyelin Stewart 27 F Wife Liverpool City of Paris
Daniel Stewart 17 M Labourer Liverpool Aleppo
Daniel Stewart 24 M Labourer Liverpool Nebraska
Daniel Stewart 28 M Labourer Glasgow Australia
Daniel Stewart 29 M Labourer Glasgow Caledonia
Daniel Stewart 30 M Labourer Liverpool Winfield Scott
Daniel Stewart 32 M Labourer Liverpool Great West **
Daniel Stewart 5 M Child Liverpool Limerick
Daniel Stewart 52 M Labourer Liverpool Java 04-30-1847
Daniel Stewart 2 M Child Belfast Waltron 04-13-1849
Daniel Stuart 45 M Jamestown 09-17-1849
Danil Stewart 25 M Labourer Liverpool Atlantic
Danl Stewart 12 M Child Londonderry Mohongo
Danl Stewart 22 M Labourer Liverpool Forest Monarch 08-05-1848
Danl Stewart 4 M Child Liverpool Tuscarora
Danl Stewart 7 M Child Londonderry Delta
David J Stewart 22 M Unknown Londonderry Lydia McHenry
David Steward 18 M Liberty 07-22-1848
David Stewart 15 M Labourer Liverpool John Bright
David Stewart 19 M Labourer Glasgow Iowa
David Stewart 21 M Labourer Glasgow Britannic
David Stewart 21 M Labourer Liverpool City of Belfast
David Stewart 25 M Labourer Liverpool Harvest Quest
David Stewart 27 M Labourer Glasgow Britannia
David Stewart 28 M Quayman Newry Brothers 04-23-1846
David Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool James Wright 07-23-1851
David Stewart 20 M Labourer Londonderry Fanny 04-16-1851
David Stewart 23 M Unknown Belfast Shelton 06-26-1849
David Stuart 3 M Columbiana 10-22-1847
Dennis Stewart 5 M Child Belfast Glenmore 02-09-1847
Disabrella Stewart 1 mth Infant Liverpool Milan
Donald Stewart 36 M Labourer Liverpool Forest Monarch 08-05-1848
Duncan Stewart 8 M Child Belfast Glenmore 02-09-1847
E—- Steward 18 M Labourer Liverpool Underwriter
E—- Steward 37 M Tuscan 01-26-1848
E—- Steward 45 F Servant Liverpool West Point
Earnest Stewart 29 M Labourer Liverpool William Hitcock
Easter Stewart 18 F Arethusa 06-20-1848
Ed Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool Camillus 04-17-1849
Edmond Stewart 19 M Farm Labourer Liverpool Alaska
Edmond Stewart 19 M Labourer Liverpool Hope
Edmond Stewart 20 M Unknown Glasgow Iowa
Edmond Stewart 22 M Labourer Glasgow Europa
Edmond Stewart 22 M Labourer Liverpool White Star
Edmond Stewart 28 M Labourer Liverpool City of Paris
Edward H Stewart 19 M Draper Glasgow Australia
Elicia Stewart 30 F Wife Liverpool City of Baltimore
Elisa Stewart 60 F Unknown Liverpool Patrick Henry 03-31-1849
Elisa Stuart 20 F John Ravenel 04-20-1847
Elisabeth Stewart 16 F Unknown Liverpool Australia
Eliza -Ann Stewart 18 F Servant Liverpool Isaac Webb
Eliza- Jane Stewart 9 F Child Newry Brothers
Eliza Steward 20 F Unicorn 02-29-1848
Eliza Stewart 10 F Child Belfast Glenmore 02-09-1847
Eliza Stewart 13 F None Liverpool Reliance 12-21-1847
Eliza Stewart F Infant Born at Sea Belfast Helen Thompson 05-29-1849
Eliza Stewart 10 F Child Glasgow Anglia
Eliza Stewart 11 F Seamstress Liverpool Pursuit 07-03-1848
Eliza Stewart 13 F Child Liverpool Cairo
Eliza Stewart 16 F Spinster Glasgow Iowa
Eliza Stewart 16 F Unknown Liverpool Antartic 09-18-1851
Eliza Stewart 17 F Daughter Belfast Sarah Ann
Eliza Stewart 18 F Spinster Londonderry Fanny 04-16-1851
Eliza Stewart 20 F Domestic Liverpool Cultivator
Eliza Stewart 20 F Spinster Londonderry Fanny
Eliza Stewart 20 F Unknown Liverpool Wyoming
Eliza Stewart 20 F Unknown Londonderry Mary Ann
Eliza Stewart 21 F Spinster Liverpool Wyoming
Eliza Stewart 21 F Spinster Londonderry Helen Thomas
Eliza Stewart 21 F Unknown Belfast Stella 06-03-1850
Eliza Stewart 22 F Unknown Glasgow Anglia
Eliza Stewart 22 F Unknown Glasgow California
Eliza Stewart 22 F Unknown Londonderry Barbara 06-13-1849
Eliza Stewart 22 F Wife Liverpool American Union
Eliza Stewart 23 F Unknown Londonderry Superior
Eliza Stewart 24 F Servant Belfast Peltona 06-29-1849
Eliza Stewart 24 F Servant Liverpool H H Boody
Eliza Stewart 24 F Spinster Liverpool Victory
Eliza Stewart 24 F Unknown Belfast Virginia
Eliza Stewart 25 F Widow Belfast Glenmore 04-01-1848
Eliza Stewart 26 F Unknown Glasgow Britannia
Eliza Stewart 28 F Servant Londonderry Mohongo
Eliza Stewart 28 F Unknown Glasgow Assyria
Eliza Stewart 28 F Unknown Liverpool John Stuart
Eliza Stewart 30 F Wife Liverpool City of Antrim
Eliza Stewart 32 F Unknown Liverpool James Foster Jr
Eliza Stewart 35 F Servant Belfast Mountainee
Eliza Stewart 37 F Spinster Belfast Victory 07-18-1850
Eliza Stewart 40 F None Liverpool New York
Eliza Stewart 40 F Servant Liverpool Manhattan 07-30-1851
Eliza Stewart 45 F Unknown Glasgow Columbia
Eliza Stewart 47 F Unknown Londonderry Envoy
Eliza Stewart 48 F Unknown Belfast Sarah Ann
Eliza Stewart 49 F Wife Liverpool Isaac Webb
Eliza Stewart 50 F Servant Galway Quebec
Eliza Stewart 56 F Unknown Glasgow Britannic
Eliza Stewart 6 F Child Liverpool James H Shepherd 08-11-1851
Eliza Stewart 8 F Child Londonderry Delta
Eliza Stewart 8 mths F Child Belfast Glenmore 01-29-1849
Eliza Stewart 8 mths F Infant Liverpool Crescent City
Eliza Stewart 9 F Child Belfast Sir Colin Campbell
Eliza Stuart 5 F President 03-07-1851
Elizabeth Stewart 11 F Child Liverpool Universe
Elizabeth Stewart 13 F Child Liverpool Envoy
Elizabeth Stewart 15 F Unknown Liverpool Wyoming
Elizabeth Stewart 18 F Steam Weaver Glasgow Hibernia
Elizabeth Stewart 19 F Unknown Glasgow Cambria
Elizabeth Stewart 19 F Unknown Liverpool John Haven
Elizabeth Stewart 20 F Spinster Liverpool Moravian
Elizabeth Stewart 20 F Unknown Liverpool Lapland
Elizabeth Stewart 20 F Unknown Liverpool Pacific
Elizabeth Stewart 21 F Daughter Glasgow State of Florida
Elizabeth Stewart 21 F Labourer Londonderry El Dorado
Elizabeth Stewart 22 F Labourer Liverpool Helen August
Elizabeth Stewart 22 F Spinster Liverpool China
Elizabeth Stewart 23 F Wife Liverpool Arkwright
Elizabeth Stewart 24 F Servant Glasgow Anglia
Elizabeth Stewart 26 F Unknown Liverpool Tuscaroea
Elizabeth Stewart 32F Wife Liverpool Callendar 09-14-1848
Elizabeth Stewart 39 F Spinster Liverpool William Nelson
Elizabeth Stewart 40 F Servant Liverpool New World
Elizabeth Stewart 42 F Unknown LondonderryJane August
Elizabeth Stewart 53 F Wife Glasgow State of Florida
Elizabeth Stewart 55 F Widow Liverpool Robert Kelly
Elizabeth Stewart 6 F Child Glasgow Columbia
Elizabeth Stewart 7 F Child Liverpool City of Paris
Eliza-jane Stewart 18 F None Liverpool Abby Pratt 08-25-1849
Eliza-Margaret Stewart 14 F Arethusa 06-20-1848
Eliza-Mary Stewart 11 F Child Liverpool Isaac Webb
Elize Stewart F Infant Born at Sea Liverpool Sir Harry Smith 09-24-1849
Elizt Stewart 21 F Unknown Belfast Shelton 06-26-1849
Elizth Stewart 18 F Seamstress Liverpool Chancellor 07-06-1848
Ellen Stewart 18 F Labourer Liverpool Roscius 10-22-1847
Ellen Stewart 20 F Queen Of The West 04-11-1846
Ellen Stewart 22 F Unknown Belfast Venice 07-29-1847
Ellen Stewart 16 F Spinster Liverpool Courier
Ellen Stewart 17 F Servant Liverpool Garrick
Ellen Stewart 18 F Servant Liverpool Leviathan
Ellen Stewart 18 F Spinster Liverpool Cynosure
Ellen Stewart 20 F Servant Liverpool Constellation
Ellen Stewart 20 F Unknown Glasgow Europa
Ellen Stewart 20 F Unknown Liverpool Beejapore 11-19-1851
Ellen Stewart 22 F Spinster Liverpool City of Paris
Ellen Stewart 23 F Servant Liverpool Harvest Quest
Ellen Stewart 23 F Unknown Belfast Emma Searl
Ellen Stewart 25 F Unknown Belfast Hercules 06-11-1851
Ellen Stewart 26 F Unknown Liverpool Victoria 04-23-1849
Ellen Stewart 30 F None London Hudson
Ellen Stewart 35 F Unknown Liverpool Eliza
Ellen Stewart 38 F Wife Liverpool City of Brooklyn
Ellen Stewart 5 F Child Belfast Scotia 12-13-1848
Ellen Stewart 50 F Unknown Liverpool Lord Ashbury
Ellen Stewart 60 F None Liverpool Roscius 10-22-1847
Ellen Stewarts Unknown F Labourer Belfast Charlotte 07-28-1848
Else Stewart 20 F Servant Liverpool Constellation
Emeliane Stewart 40 F Farmer Liverpool Roscius 06-15-1849
Emily Stewart 17 F Servant Glasgow Bolivia
Emma-Kathleen Stuart 10 mth F Gladiator 12-11-1848
Ester Stewart 22 F Housewife Liverpool Hibernia
Esther Stewart 40 F Housewife Liverpool City of Cork
Eyekiel Stewart 17 M Labourer Belfast Canton 08-01-1849
Eyekiel Stewart 7 M Child Londonderry Provincialis
Fanme Stewart 21 F Servant Glasgow Anchoria
Fanny Stewart 20 F Labourer Belfast Majestic
Fanny Stewart 20 F Unknown Liverpool City of Paris
Fanny Stewart 25 F Unknown Liverpool Harvest Quest
Fanny Stewart 8 F Child Liverpool Fidelia
Flaming J Stewart 11 mths M Infant Liverpool Guy Mannering
Flora Stewart 3 F Child Glasgow Iowa
Flora Stewart 7 M Child Belfast Scotia 12-13-1848
Florinda Stewart 40 F Servant Liverpool Orient
Foler Stewart 5 M Child Liverpool Erin
Frances Stewart F Infant Born at Sea Belfast Emma Fields 09-17-1850
Frances Stewart 30 F Wife Liverpool Emma Fields 09-17-1850
Francis Stewart 1 M Child Liverpool Garrick
Francis Stewart 18 M Labourer Londonderry Spartan
Francis Stewart 19 M Unknown Liverpool Kalamazoo
Francis Stewart 20 M Brass Founder Liverpool John Fielding 01-29-1848
Francis Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool Empire State
Francis Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool New World
Francis Stewart 24 M Labourer Harve Castalia
Francis Stewart 25 M Labourer Belfast Samuel Morley Jnr
Francis Stewart 35 M Unknown Glasgow State
Frank Stewart 20 M New World 05-26-1849
Frank Stewart 25 M Unknown Glasgow Iowa
Frd Stewart 25 M Clerk Glasgow Star of Pennsylvania
Gabrial Stewart 30 M Labourer Liverpool Lady Franklyn
Geo Stewart 18 M Labourer Liverpool New World 09-27-1850
Geo Stewart 20 M Farmer Liverpool Excelsior 11-06-1851
George S Stewart 11 M Child Liverpool Hero of Sidon
George S Stewart 14 M Labourer Liverpool Roscius
George Stewart 17 M None Liverpool Cornelius Grimmell
George Stewart 18 M Labourer Belfast James Guthhre
George Stewart 18 M Labourer Glasgow Australia
George Stewart 18 M Labourer Liverpool Constellation
George Stewart 18 M Labourer Liverpool Wisconsin
George Stewart 18 M Son Glasgow State of Florida
George Stewart 19 M Labourer Liverpool Exelsior
George Stewart 2 M Child Liverpool Shamrock
George Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool Roscius 10-22-1847
George Stewart 20 M Servant Dublin Malabar
George Stewart 21 M Farmer Liverpool Guy Mannering
George Stewart 21 M Farmer Liverpool Henry Clay
George Stewart 21 M Labourer Liverpool Universe
George Stewart 22 M Labourer Liverpool Malta
George Stewart 22 M Labourer Liverpool Silas Greenman
George Stewart 23 M Labourer Liverpool Empire 11-30-1846
George Stewart 23 M Labourer Liverpool William Tapscott
George Stewart 23 M Land Surveyor Cork Liberty 05-21-1846
George Stewart 24 M Labourer Liverpool Ellen Austin
George Stewart 27 M Labourer Glasgow Britannic
George Stewart 3 M Child Liverpool James Foster Jr
George Stewart 44 M Farmer Liverpool Wisconsin
George Stewart 44 M Labourer Liverpool William Tapscott
George Stewart 55 M Labourer Liverpool Denmark
George Stewart M Infant Liverpool John Stuart
George Stewart M Infant Liverpool Ontario
George Stewart 17 M Labourer Sligo London 04-22-1850
George Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool Jersey 08-21-1849
George Stuart 17 M Constitution 10-09-1848
George Stuart 8 M Columbiana 10-22-1847
Gerald Steward 29 M Nestorian 03-09-1849
Gin Stewart 10 M Child Glasgow Cambria
Gordon Stewart 22 M Farmer Belfast Virginian
Grace Stewart 20 F Spinster Liverpool Star Of The West
Grace Stewart 25 F Spinster Belfast Patrick Henry 08-08-1850
Grace Stewart 31 F Servant Liverpool Erin
Grace Stewart 58 F Wife London Hudson
Guise Stewart 25 M Farmer Greenock Speed 07-08-1850
Guz Stewart 15 M Labourer Liverpool Webster
Hamilton Stewart 12 M Child Glasgow Britannic
Hamilton Stewart 20 M Farmer Liverpool Memnon 06-27-1848
Hamilton Stewart 30 M Labourer Londonderry Provincialis
Hamilton Stewart 26 M Unknown Londonderry Barbara 06-13-1849
Hanna Stewart 11 F Child Liverpool Clare Wheeler
Hannah Stewart 18 F Unknown Liverpool Henry Clay 07-19-1851
Hannah Stewart 2 F Child Glasgow Britannic
Hannah Stewart 21 F Spinster Liverpool City of Antrim
Hannah Stewart 28 F Wife Liverpool Empire State
Hannah Stewart 37 F Labourer Liverpool Universe 03-22-1851
Hannah Stewart 50 F Dressmaker Londonderry Fanny 08-05-1851
Helen Stewart 26 F None Liverpool Henry 11-20-1846
Henrietta Stewart 15 F Child Glasgow India
Henrietta Stewart 28 F Wife Liverpool John Stuart
Henry Stewart 14 M Child Londonderry Montgomery
Henry Stewart 18 M Miner Glasgow Anglia
Henry Stewart 21 M Labourer Liverpool Energy
Henry Stewart 21 M Unknown Glasgow Europa
Henry Stewart 22 M Labourer Liverpool Isaac Webb
Henry Stewart 23 M Labourer Liverpool Zanoni 04-20-1847
Henry Stewart 26 M Gardener Liverpool Kossuth
Henry Stewart 3 M Child Liverpool Garrick
Henry Stewart 34 M Farmer Liverpool Isaac Wright
Henry Stewart 35 M Weaver Belfast Glenmore 02-09-1847
Henry Stewart 40 M Labourer Liverpool Vanguard
Henry Stewart 40 M Merchant Liverpool Garrick
Henry Stewart 48 M Weaver Liverpool Isaac Wright
Henry Stewart 5 M Child Newry Brothers
Henry Stewart M Infant Born at Sea Liverpool Pursuit 07-03-1848
Henry-Sarsfield Stuart 4 M Gladiator 12-11-1848
Honora Stewart 18 F Spinster Liverpool City of Paris
Honora Stewart 40 F Wife Liverpool City of Limerick
Hugh Stewart 15 M None Londonderry Admiral
Hugh Stewart 16 M Labourer Liverpool Constitution
Hugh Stewart 18 M Arethusa 04-06-1848
Hugh Stewart 18 M Labourer Glasgow Europa
Hugh Stewart 18 M Servant Belfast Arethusa
Hugh Stewart 19 M Labourer Belfast Majestic
Hugh Stewart 19 M Labourer Liverpool Robena
Hugh Stewart 21 M Stone Cutter Glasgow Australia
Hugh Stewart 22 M Labourer Liverpool Italy
Hugh Stewart 23 M Labourer Liverpool Constellation
Hugh Stewart 24 M Labourer Liverpool Rocklight
Hugh Stewart 25 M Chancellor 07-06-1848
Hugh Stewart 25 M Farmer Liverpool Emerald Isle
Hugh Stewart 25 M Labourer Liverpool Chancellor
Hugh Stewart 25 M Labourer Liverpool Wymoving
Hugh Stewart 26 M Clerk Liverpool Isaac Webb
Hugh Stewart 26 M Labourer Liverpool City of Mobile
Hugh Stewart 28 M Labourer Liverpool Gondar
Hugh Stewart 29 M Labourer Liverpool Arkwright
Hugh Stewart 32 M Labourer Liverpool Aurora
Hugh Stewart 38 M Blacksmith Newry Brothers
Hugh Stewart 9 M Child Belfast Waltron
Hugh Stewart 9 M Child Liverpool Guy Mannering
Hugh Stewart 29 M Admiral 04-18-1849
Hugh Stewart 29 M Weaver Liverpool Caroline Read 04-25-1849
Hugh Stewart 30 M Plasterer Liverpool Albert Gallatin 04-19-1851
Hugh Stewart 9 M Waltron 04-13-1849
Hugh-k Stewart 22 M Farmer Liverpool Abby Pratt 08-25-1849
Ino Stewart 21 M Labourer Liverpool Jesse Munn
Isaac Stewart 18 M Labourer Glasgow Caledonia
Isaac Stewart 19 M Labourer Liverpool Jacob A Westervelt 10-09-1850
Isaac Stewart 21 M Labourer Liverpool Robert Kelly
Isaac Stewart 29 M Labourer Liverpool Dreadnlought
Isabel Stewart 21 F Spinster Liverpool City of Richmond
Isabella Stewart F Born at Sea Milan 06-13-1848
Isabella Stewart 12 F Servant Liverpool Western World
Isabella Stewart 13 F Child Galway Quebec
Isabella Stewart 28 F Servant Liverpool Aurora
Isabella Stewart 7 F Child Liverpool Isaac Webb
Isabella Stewart F Infant Newry Brothers
Isabella Stewart 26 F Unknown Liverpool Jacob A Westervelt 02-12-1851
Isabella Stewart 18 F Servant Liverpool Liverpool 03-09-1849
Isabella Stewart 20 F Farmer Belfast Arabian 11-08-1848
Isabella Stewart 30 F Unknown Liverpool Albert Gallatin 05-10-1850
Isabella Stuart 15 F Constitution 10-09-1848
Isabella Stuart 24 F Constitution 10-09-1848
J J Stewart 18 M Unknown Liverpool Delta
J Stewart 18 M Labourer Liverpool Manhattan
J Stewart 19 F Unknown Liverpool Jno Mckenzie 07-15-1850
J Stewart 25 F Servant Liverpool West Point
J Stewart 8 M Child Liverpool Manhattan
Jackson Stewart 17 M Carpenter Belfast Sarah Ann
Jackson Stewart 25 M Carman Liverpool Liverpool 07-16-1850
James Steward 33 M Liverpool 03-05-1851
James Stewart 10 M Child Liverpool Constellation
James Stewart 10 M Labourer Londonderry Titcomb 05-16-1848
James Stewart 11 M Child Liverpool Cornelius Grimmell
James Stewart 11 M Child Liverpool Erin’s Queen
James Stewart 11 M Child Liverpool Shannon
James Stewart 12 M Boy Liverpool New World
James Stewart 13 M Child Liverpool City of Lincoln
James Stewart 14 M Son Glasgow State of Florida
James Stewart 15 M Tailor Belfast Chenango
James Stewart 17 M Labourer Liverpool Orleans
James Stewart 17 M Labourer Londonderry Mahongo
James Stewart 17 M None Liverpool Channing 04-18-1848
James Stewart 18 M Labourer Liverpool Benjamin Adams
James Stewart 18 M Labourer Liverpool Halcyon
James Stewart 18 M Labourer Liverpool Yorkshire
James Stewart 18 M Labourer Londonderry Phoenix
James Stewart 18 M Unknown Londonderry Peru
James Stewart 19 M Farmer Glasgow India
James Stewart 19 M Labourer Liverpool Caladonia
James Stewart 19 M Unknown Glasgow Achadia
James Stewart 19 M Unknown Londonderry James Augsut
James Stewart 2 M Child Liverpool Universe
James Stewart 20 M Labourer Belfast Elizabeth
James Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool China
James Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool Constellation
James Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool Exelsior
James Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool Isaac Wright
James Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool Kalamazoo
James Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool New World
James Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool Sebastian
James Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool Stephen Whitney 08-10-1846
James Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool Union
James Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool Victory
James Stewart 20 M Mechanic Liverpool Dewitt Clinton
James Stewart 20 M Unknown Belfast Glenmore 02-09-1847
James Stewart 20 M Unknown Glasgow Britannic
James Stewart 20 M Unknown Liverpool Great Western
James Stewart 21 M Labourer Liverpool Athmosphere
James Stewart 22 M Farmer Liverpool Thames
James Stewart 22 M Labourer Liverpool Ellen Austin
James Stewart 22 M Labourer Liverpool Orient
James Stewart 22 M Labourer Londonderry Superior
James Stewart 23 M Butcher Liverpool Great Western
James Stewart 23 M Unknown Glasgow Hibernia
James Stewart 24 M Labourer Liverpool Garrick
James Stewart 24 M Labourer Liverpool Oregon
James Stewart 25 M Farmer Liverpool Calhouin
James Stewart 25 M Labourer Liverpool Benjamin Adams
James Stewart 25 M Labourer Liverpool Marmion 11-28-1846
James Stewart 25 M Labourer Londonderry Creole
James Stewart 25 M Labourer Londonderry Helen Thomas
James Stewart 26 M Labourer Glasgow Caladonia
James Stewart 26 M Labourer Liverpool America
James Stewart 26 M Labourer Liverpool Grampian
James Stewart 26 M Labourer Liverpool Helveta
James Stewart 26 M Labourer Liverpool Victory
James Stewart 27 M Labourer Liverpool Bridgewarden
James Stewart 27 M Mason Liverpool Constitution
James Stewart 27 M Miner Glasgow Hibernia
James Stewart 27 M Unknown Glasgow Iowa
James Stewart 28 M Labourer Liverpool America
James Stewart 28 M Servant Liverpool Henry Clay
James Stewart 3 M Carman Belfast Glenmore 02-09-1847
James Stewart 3 M Child Glasgow Iowa
James Stewart 3 M Child Liverpool City of Antrim
James Stewart 30 M Farmer Liverpool Circassian
James Stewart 30 M Farmer Liverpool City of Baltimore
James Stewart 30 M Labourer Liverpool Guy Mannering
James Stewart 30 M Labourer Liverpool Italy
James Stewart 30 M Shoemaker Liverpool Philadelphia
James Stewart 32 M Farmer Liverpool John Stuart
James Stewart 32 M Gentleman Liverpool Oceanic
James Stewart 35 M Labourer St John Cape Robert Rankin
James Stewart 35 M Unknown Queenstown-Cobh City of Manhattan
James Stewart 36 M Farmer Glasgow Anglia
James Stewart 38 M Labourer Liverpool James Foster Jr
James Stewart 4 M Child Glasgow Iowa
James Stewart 4 M Child Liverpool City of Limerick
James Stewart 40 F Spinster Londonderry Minerva
James Stewart 40 M Labourer Liverpool Adelaide
James Stewart 40 M Labourer Liverpool Wymoving
James Stewart 45 M Farmer Liverpool Star Of The West
James Stewart 45 M Unknown Londonderry Peru
James Stewart 5 M Child Glasgow Colombia
James Stewart 55 M Farmer Glasgow State of Florida
James Stewart 60 M Labourer Galway Quebec
James Stewart 63 M Labourer Liverpool Roscius 10-22-1847
James Stewart 9 M Child Liverpool City of New York
James Stewart 18 M Labourer Belfast Patrick Henry 08-08-1850
James Stewart 19 M Labourer Belfast Canton 08-01-1849
James Stewart 19 M Unknown Belfast Shelton 06-26-1849
James Stewart 19 M Unknown Glasgow Iowa 08-16-1850
James Stewart 2 M Carman Liverpool London 06-04-1850
James Stewart 20 M Unknown Liverpool Washington 06-02-1851
James Stewart 24 M Labourer Liverpool Columbia 03-26-1849
James Stewart 27 M Tailor Liverpool Manhattan 04-09-1850
James Stewart 28 M Labourer Liverpool Princeton 07-03-1851
James Stewart 35 M Unknown Belfast Sir Henry Pottinger 03-01-1850
James Stewart 46 M Labourer Belfast Patrick Henry 08-08-1850
James Stewart 50 M Labourer Liverpool Chancellor 07-06-1848
James Stewart 56 M Flax Dresser Glasgow Iowa 08-16-1850
James Stewart 9 M Carman Belfast Patrick Henry 08-08-1850
James Stuart 22 M Java 04-27-1846
James Stuart 25 M Esmeralda 07-01-1850
James Stuart 30 M Columbiana 10-22-1847
Jane Ann Stewart 15 F Child Liverpool Howard
Jane Anne Stewart 20 F Servant Liverpool Manhattan
Jane Steward 19 F Velocity 05-31-1849
Jane Steward 20 F Standard 05-22-1848
Jane Stewart 14 F Eliza Morrison 198146600
Jane Stewart 20 F John R Skiddy 11-04-1846
Jane Stewart 20 F Servant Liverpool Liverpool 11-12-1847
Jane Stewart 20 F Spinster Londonderry Marion 04-12-1847
Jane Stewart F Infant Born at Sea Belfast Annie 05-17-1850
Jane Stewart 15 F Waltron 04-13-1849
Jane Stewart 16 F Henry Clay 11-13-1850
Jane Stewart 16 F James Wright 07-23-1851
Jane Stewart 18 F Victoria 04-23-1849
Jane Stewart 19 F Jamestown 07-03-1850
Jane Stewart 21 F Seamstress Londonderry Fanny
Jane Stewart 21 F Spinster Liverpool Panola 12-29-1851
Jane Stewart 4 F Margaret 11-02-1849
Jane Stewart 8 F James H Shepherd 08-11-1851
Janet Stewart 1 F Child Glasgow Columbia
Janet Stewart 13 F Child Liverpool Dewitt Clinton
Janet Stewart 18 F Servant Liverpool Belle Wood
Janet Stewart 18 F Servant Liverpool Harvest Quest
Janet Stewart 18 F Spinster Liverpool City of Mobile
Janet Stewart 18 F Spinster Liverpool Willian Tappscott
Janet Stewart 18 F Unknown Glasgow Dacin
Janet Stewart 19 F Unknown Liverpool Silas Greenman 02-22-1850
Janet Stewart 2 F Child Liverpool Harvest Quest
Janet Stewart 20 F Servant Glasgow Caladonia
Janet Stewart 20 F Servant Liverpool Sebastian
Janet Stewart 20 F Spinster Liverpool Antartic
Janet Stewart 20 F Spinster Londonderry Provincialis
Janet Stewart 21 F Servant Liverpool Meridian
Janet Stewart 21 F Spinster Liverpool City of Cork
Janet Stewart 21 F Unknown Londonderry Jane August
Janet Stewart 22 F Unknown Liverpool Wyoming
Janet Stewart 24 F Unknown Liverpool Tuscarona
Janet Stewart 24 F Wife Liverpool Bella Wood
Janet Stewart 25 F Servant Liverpool Constitution
Janet Stewart 25 F Wife Glasgow St Of Pennsylvania
Janet Stewart 30 F Wife Newry Brothers
Janet Stewart 32 F Unknown Glasgow Iowa
Janet Stewart 38 F Unknown Belfast Sir Colin Campbell
Janet Stewart 40 F Wife Liverpool New World
Janet Stewart 43 F Wife Liverpool Wisconsin
Janet Stewart 45 F Wife Liverpool Victory
Janet Stewart 48 F Unknown Liverpool Clare Wheeler
Janet Stewart 6 F Child Liverpool Britannic
Janet Stewart 7 F Child Glasgow Iowa
Janet Stewart 7 F Child Liverpool Shamrock
Janett Stewart 55 F Unknown Liverpool Scotia
Jas Steward 21 M Oregon 05-27-1851
Jas Stewart 22 M Farmer Glasgow Adam Carr 06-23-1846
Jas Stewart 25M Unknown Liverpool Antartic 09-18-1851
Jas Stewart 42 M Unknown Liverpool Europa 01-01-1849
Jas Stewart 50M Farmer Liverpool Antartic 09-18-1851
Jas Stewart M Infant Glasgow City of Pensylvania
Jno Stewart 30M Labourer Liverpool Jacob A Westervelt 02-12-1851
Jno Stuart 40 M Andrew Foster 01-11-1850
Johana Stewart 22 F Servant Liverpool James Foster Jr
Johanna Stewart 2 F Child Liverpool City of Paris
John Steward 20 M America 09-28-1847
John Steward 25 M Virginian 05-15-1846
John Steward 30 M Georgia 05-11-1846
John Steward 53 M Sultan 11-07-1848
John Stewart 1 M Child Londonderry Superior
John Stewart 1 M Glenmore 04-01-1848
John Stewart 10 M Child Liverpool Columbia#
John Stewart 10 M Child Liverpool Star Of The West
John Stewart 13 M Child Liverpool Benjamin Adams
John Stewart 13 M Child Liverpool Benjamin Adams
John Stewart 13 M Child Liverpool Wyoming
John Stewart 14 M Labourer Liverpool William Stetson
John Stewart 15 M Arethusa 06-20-1848
John Stewart 15 M Child Londonderry Jane August
John Stewart 15 M Labourer Liverpool Cornelius Grimmell
John Stewart 15 M Labourer Tralee Baltic
John Stewart 16 M Unknown Belfast Glenmore 02-09-1847
John Stewart 16 M Unknown Londonderry Superior
John Stewart 17 M Labourer Belfast Mouintainee
John Stewart 17 M Labourer Liverpool Benjamin Adams
John Stewart 17 M Labourer Liverpool Benjamin Adams
John Stewart 18 M Labourer Liverpool Kitty Floyd
John Stewart 18 M Labourer Liverpool Kitty Floyd
John Stewart 18 M Labourer Liverpool Parliament
John Stewart 18 M Labourer Liverpool Underwriter
John Stewart 18 M Labourer Londonderry Delta
John Stewart 19 M Labourer Belfast Elizabeth
John Stewart 19 M Labourer Glasgow Adam Carr
John Stewart 19 M Labourer Liverpool New World
John Stewart 19 M Labourer Liverpool Vanguard
John Stewart 19 M Unknown Glasgow Iowa
John Stewart 2 M Child Liverpool Universe
John Stewart 20 M Carpenter Liverpool Albert Gallatin
John Stewart 20 M Labourer Glasgow Caledonia
John Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool Garrick
John Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool Lucy Thompson
John Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool Wyoming
John Stewart 20 M Teacher Liverpool Webster
John Stewart 21 M Farmer Liverpool Manhattan
John Stewart 21 M Farmer Liverpool Patrick Henry
John Stewart 21 M Labourer Liverpool Bridgewarter
John Stewart 21 M Labourer Liverpool Chicago
John Stewart 21 M Labourer Liverpool England
John Stewart 21 M Labourer Liverpool William Stetson
John Stewart 21 M Seaman Glasgow Australia
John Stewart 21 M Unknown Liverpool Dublin
John Stewart 21 M Unknown Londonderry Superior
John Stewart 22 M Labourer Glasgow Anglia
John Stewart 22 M Labourer Liverpool Albert Gallatin
John Stewart 22 M Labourer Liverpool American Union
John Stewart 22 M Labourer Liverpool Liverpool
John Stewart 22 M Labourer Liverpool Monarch
John Stewart 22 M Labourer Londonderry Minihaha
John Stewart 22 M Unknown Liverpool Europa
John Stewart 22 M Unknown Liverpool Onward
John Stewart 23 M Labourer Liverpool Adriatic
John Stewart 23 M Unknown Liverpool City of Manhattan
John Stewart 24 M Labourer Belfast Urgent
John Stewart 24 M Labourer Liverpool Eli Whitney
John Stewart 24 M Labourer Liverpool Erin’s Queen
John Stewart 24 M Labourer Liverpool Universe
John Stewart 25 M Labourer Belfast Elbe
John Stewart 25 M Labourer Belfast Elizabeth
John Stewart 25 M Labourer Belfast Neptune
John Stewart 25 M Labourer Liverpool City of Mobile
John Stewart 25 M Labourer Liverpool Franconia
John Stewart 25 M Labourer Liverpool Harvest Quest
John Stewart 25 M Labourer Liverpool Spartan
John Stewart 26 M Labourer Glasgow United Kingdom
John Stewart 26 M Tailor Liverpool Erin
John Stewart 27 M Labourer Liverpool Fidelia
John Stewart 28 M Labourer Liverpool Harvest Quest
John Stewart 28 M Labourer Liverpool Sciota
John Stewart 28 M Shoe Maker Glasgow Hudson
John Stewart 30 M Labourer Glasgow Europa
John Stewart 30 M Labourer Liverpool American Union
John Stewart 30 M Labourer Londonderry John Kerr
John Stewart 30 M Tailor Liverpool Channing 04-18-1848
John Stewart 31 M Butcher Glasgow Victoria
John Stewart 32 M Labourer Liverpool Rocklight
John Stewart 32 M Stone cutter Glasgow Australia
John Stewart 34 M Labourer Liverpool Henry
John Stewart 35 M Labourer Liverpool Cocorda
John Stewart 4 M Child Liverpool Brittanic
John Stewart 4 M Child Liverpool City of Limerick
John Stewart 40 M Farmer Liverpool City of Cork
John Stewart 40 M Labourer Liverpool Benjamin Adams
John Stewart 40 M Labourer Liverpool Benjamin Adams
John Stewart 40 M Labourer Liverpool James Foster Jr
John Stewart 40 M Labourer Liverpool Monarch
John Stewart 44 M Cooper Liverpool Star Of The West
John Stewart 45 M Labourer Glasgow Cambria
John Stewart 47 M Labourer Londonderry Delta
John Stewart 48 M Carpenter Glasgow State of Georgia
John Stewart 48 M Farmer Liverpool City of Baltimore
John Stewart 48 M Labourer Glasgow Devonia
John Stewart 5 M Child Liverpool James Foster Jr
John Stewart 52 M Unknown Londonderry Envoy
John Stewart 54 M Labourer Liverpool Adriatic
John Stewart 55 M Labourer Liverpool Erin’s Queen
John Stewart 58 M Miner Glasgow Anglia
John Stewart 6 M Child Londonderry Delta
John Stewart 7 M Child Glasgow Iowa
John Stewart 7 M Child Liverpool Limerick
John Stewart 70 M Labourer Londonderry Helen Thomas
John Stewart 8 M Child Liverpool Shannon
John Stewart 9 M Child Liverpool Erin’s Qqueen
John Stewart 9 M Child Londonderry Envoy
John Stewart M Infant Liverpool Universe
John Stewart 11 M Child Belfast Annie 05-17-1850
John Stewart 14 M Labourer Liverpool Pursuit 07-03-1848
John Stewart 15 M Labourer Belfast Victory 07-18-1850
John Stewart 17 M Farmer Londonderry Joseph Meigs 04-23-1849
John Stewart 17 M Labourer Liverpool China 05-04-1850
John Stewart 19 M Labourer Liverpool Wyoming 09-02-1850
John Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool Geo Washington 04-24-1851
John Stewart 21 M Labourer Belfast Stella 06-03-1850
John Stewart 22 M Labourer Liverpool Cambridge 09-01-1849
John Stewart 22 M Labourer Liverpool Underwriter 07-05-1851
John Stewart 22 M Servant Liverpool Joseph Badger 05-03-1851
John Stewart 23 M Tailor Liverpool Sage 09-17-1850
John Stewart 25 M Merchant Glasgow Cora Linn 04-22-1850
John Stewart 25 M Unknown Belfast Chieftain 05-29-1849
John Stewart 26 M Joiner Liverpool Finland 09-04-1848
John Stewart 28 M Unknown Belfast Hercules 06-11-1851
John Stewart 3 M Child Belfast Scotia 12-13-1848
John Stewart 30 M Farmer Liverpool Constitution 09-13-1850
John Stewart 30 M Labourer Londonderry Argyle 06-26-1849
John Stewart 30 M Unknown Liverpool Columbus 06-29-1850
John Stewart 30 M Unknown Liverpool Sandusky 03-31-1851
John Stewart 32 M Unknown Belfast Chieftain 05-29-1849
John Stewart 4 M Child Belfast Patrick Henry 08-08-1850
John Stewart 40 M Labourer Liverpool Patrick Henry03-31-1849
John Stewart 57 M Labourer Liverpool Constellation 07-02-1850
John Stewart 7 M Child Glasgow Ann Harley 04-24-1851
John Stewart 9 M Child Liverpool Sir Harry Smith 09-24-1849
John Stewarts 25 M Farmer Liverpool Queen Of The West 07-09-1851
John Stuart 20 M Silas Grimshaw 05-02-1849
John Stuart 37 M Maneto 07-05-1848
John Stuart 38 M Gladiator 12-11-1848
John Stuart 7 M President 03-07-1851
John Stuart M Born at Sea Columbiana 10-22-1847
John-a Stewart 25 M Gentleman Liverpool Empire State 11-12-1851
John-c Stewart 34 M Henry 11-20-1846
John-thomas Stewart 6 M Child Glasgow Margaret 11-02-1849
Joseph Stewart 10 M Child Glasgow Brittanic
Joseph Stewart 12 M Child Belfast Mountainee
Joseph Stewart 12 M Child Liverpool New World
Joseph Stewart 20 M Farmer Liverpool Halcyon
Joseph Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool Thomas H Perkins
Joseph Stewart 21 M Labourer Liverpool England
Joseph Stewart 21 M Labourer Liverpool The Queen
Joseph Stewart 22 M Engineer Liverpool City of Berlin
Joseph Stewart 22 M Labourer Belfast Majestic
Joseph Stewart 23 M Labourer Londonderry Ann Mclester
Joseph Stewart 5 M Child Liverpool James Foster Jr
Joseph Stewart 52 M Farmer Liverpool Isaac Webb
Joseph Stewart 60 M Merchant Liverpool Calabria
Joseph Stuart 13 M Independence 06-17-1851
Joseph Stuart 21 M Emerald 06-13-1848
Joseph-g Stewart 25 M Unknown Belfast Maria 11-05-1849
John Stewart 38 M Gardener Liverpool Shannon
Judith Stewart 32 F Servant Dublin Coronet 11-20-1851
Kate Stewart 20 F Spinster Liverpool Arizona
Kate Stewart 23 F Servant Liverpool Webster
Kate Stewart 26 F Matron Liverpool Erin
Lawerence Stewart 15 M Child Liverpool Hero of Sidon
Letitia Stewart 19 F Seamstress Liverpool Chancellor 07-06-1848
Letitia Stewart 19 F Unknown Liverpool Isaac Webb
Letitia Stewart 20 F Unknown Queenstown-Cobh City of Manchester
Letitia Stewart 22 F Servant Liverpool Constitution
Letitia Stewart 22 F Servant Liverpool Universe
Livinia J Stewart 20 F Servant Liverpool Universe
Lizzie A Stewart 22 F Unknown Glasgow Anglia
M Stewart 20 F Servant Liverpool Manhattan
M Stewart 27 F Servant Belfast J Bayne
M Stewart 32 M Gentleman Liverpool City of New York
Man Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool Continent
Margaret A Stewart 22 F Unknown Liverpool Wyoming
Margaret J Stewart 23 F Daughter Glasgow State of Florida
Margaret J Stewart 3 F Child Newry Brothers
Margaret Stewart 11 F Child Glasgow Argyle
Margaret Stewart 11 F Child Londonderry Envoy
Margaret Stewart 16 F Child Belfast Sir Colin Campbell
Margaret Stewart 16 F Servant Liverpool England
Margaret Stewart 16 F Spinster Liverpool City of Montana
Margaret Stewart 17 F Servant Glasgow Ethopia
Margaret Stewart 17 F Spinster Liverpool Republic
Margaret Stewart 17 F Unknown Liverpool Hero of Sidon
Margaret Stewart 18 F Servant Glasgow Cambria
Margaret Stewart 18 F Servant Glasgow Ethopia
Margaret Stewart 18 F Spinster Glasgow Anglia
Margaret Stewart 18 F Unknown Liverpool Wyoming
Margaret Stewart 20 F Servant Liverpool Athmosphere
Margaret Stewart 22 F None Liverpool Cornelius Grimmell
Margaret Stewart 22 F Servant Liverpool Grampion
Margaret Stewart 23 F Spinster Liverpool Constellation
Margaret Stewart 23 F Unknown Liverpool Dublin
Margaret Stewart 24 F Servant Glasgow Brittanic
Margaret Stewart 24 F Servant Liverpool Neptune
Margaret Stewart 24 F Spinster Liverpool City of Paris
Margaret Stewart 24 F Unknown Liverpool Dublin
Margaret Stewart 25 F Servant Glasgow Dorian
Margaret Stewart 25 F Servant Glasgow Ethopia
Margaret Stewart 25 F Unknown Glasgow California
Margaret Stewart 25 F Unknown Londonderry Londonderry
Margaret Stewart 25 F Wife Liverpool Kedar
Margaret Stewart 26 F Servant Liverpool Webster
Margaret Stewart 26 F Unknown Liverpool Lapland
Margaret Stewart 3 F Child Liverpool Universe
Margaret Stewart 3 F Infant Liverpool Glenmore
Margaret Stewart 30 F DressmakerLondonderry Fanny 08-05-1851
Margaret Stewart 30 F Wife Liverpool City of Paris
Margaret Stewart 35 F Wife Belfast Scotia 12-13-1848
Margaret Stewart 36 F Servant Liverpool Hibernia
Margaret Stewart 40 F Spinster Londonderry Venilia
Margaret Stewart 45 F Spinster Liverpool Gratitude
Margaret Stewart 48 F Labourer Glasgow Caladonia
Margaret Stewart 58 F Unknown Glasgow Anglia
Margaret Stewart 59 F Unknown Glasgow Assyria
Margaret Stewart 6 F Child Glenmore 02-09-1847
Margaret Stewart 60 F Unknown Glasgow Anglia
Margaret Stewart 79 F Unknown Liverpool Cairo
Margaret Stewart 9 F Child Liverpool Vandalia 09-16-1851
Margaret Stewart 9 F Child Londonderry Vanilia
Margaret Stewart F Infant Liverpool John Stuart
Margaret Stuart 28 F President 03-07-1851
Margaret-j Stewart 20 F Unknown Liverpool St George 07-12-1849
Margarett Stewart 19 F None Liverpool Patrick Henry
Margarett Stewart 50 F Unknown Liverpool Kalamazoo
Margart Stewart 18 F Spinster Liverpool Thomas 05-11-1846
Margret Stewart 12 F Child Londonderry Lydia McHenry
Margret Stewart 17 F Unknown Belfast Patrick Henry 08-08-1850
Margret Stewart 25 F Servant Belfast Glenmore 01-29-1849
Margrt-Ann Steward 20 F Liberty 07-22-1848
Margt Stewart 20 F Servant Glasgow Anchoria
Margt Stewart 21 F Seamstress Belfast Arethusa 04-06-1848
Margt Stewart 22 F Unknown Belfast Pontiac 05-17-1847
Margt Stewart 18 F Unknown Liverpool Richard Cobden 09-18-1848
Margt Stewart 23 F None Liverpool Constellation 07-03-1849
Margt Stewart F Infant Born at Sea Liverpool H H Boody 07-13-1850
Maria Stewart 18 F Unknown Liverpool Desdemonia
Maria Stewart 35 F Unknown Liverpool Delta
Maria Stuart 19 F Probus 11-07-1848
Marice Stewart 18 M Servant Londonderry City of Limerick
Martha Jane Stewart 20 F Unknown Londonderry Envoy
Martha Steward 18 F Hemisphere 09-01-1851
Martha Stewart 11 F Child Londonderry Venilia
Martha Stewart 15 F Seamstress Liverpool Constillation
Martha Stewart 16 F Unknown Glasgow Iowa
Martha Stewart 18 F Servant Liverpool Continent
Martha Stewart 18 F Unknown Glasgow Cambria
Martha Stewart 19 F Servant Liverpool Lady Franklyn
Martha Stewart 21 F House Maid Liverpool Albert Gallatin
Martha Stewart 21 F Unknown Glasgow Europa
Martha Stewart 43 F Wife Belfast Glenmore 02-09-1847
Martha Stewart 45 F Wife Londonderry Delta
Martha Stewart 18 F Dressmaker Liverpool Vanguard 05-27-1850
Martha Stewart 19 F Spinster Liverpool Panola 12-29-1851
Martha Stewart 20 F Spinster Londonderry Fanny 04-16-1851
Martha Stewart 24 F Unknown Belfast Stella 06-03-1850
Martha Stewart 28 F Servant Glasgow Hyndeford 12-13-1848
Martha Stewart 29 F Labourer Belfast Annie 04-07-1849
Martin Stewart 21 M Labourer Liverpool Yorkshire
Mary Janr Stewart 25 F Unknown Glasgow Hudson
Mary A Stewart 21 F Unknown Glasgow Dacian
Mary A Stewart 27 F Unknown Liverpool Anglia
Mary A Stewart 7 F Child Liverpool Wisconsin
Mary Ann Stewart 16 F Unknown Liverpool Milton
Mary Ann Stewart 18 F Servant Galway Quebec
Mary Ann Stewart 20 F Unknown Liverpool Iowa
Mary Ann Stewart 24 F Servant Cardiff Vermont
Mary Ann Stewart 3 F Child Liverpool Universe
Mary Ann Stewart 35 F Wife Glasgow State of Georgia
Mary Ann Stewart 37 F Unknown Glasgow Britannia
Mary J Stewart 14 F Child Liverpool Emerald Isle
Mary J Stewart 20 F Steam Weaver Glasgow Hibernia
Mary J Stewart 6 F Child Liverpool Hibernia
Mary Jane Stewart 12 F Child Cork Pandora
Mary Jane Stewart 24 F Wife Glasgow Iowa
Mary Jane Stewart 25 F Unknown Liverpool Great Western
Mary Jane Stewart 4 F Child Liverpool Moravian
Mary Steward 10 F Tuscan 01-26-1848
Mary Steward 17 F Yorkshire 07-05-1849
Mary Steward 18 Velocity 05-31-1849
Mary Steward 19 F Fanny 05-01-1850
Mary Steward 24 F Alice Frazier 03-14-1849
Mary Steward 26 F Arethusa 11-16-1848
Mary Stewart 1 F Child Belfast Glenmore 02-09-1847
Mary Stewart 12 F Child Glasgow Columbia
Mary Stewart 15 F Child Glasgow Cambria
Mary Stewart 16 F Servant Glasgow Columbia
Mary Stewart 16 F Spinster Liverpool William Nelson
Mary Stewart 16 F Unknown Liverpool James Foster Jr
Mary Stewart 16 F Unknown Liverpool Queen Of The West 04-04-1848
Mary Stewart 17 F Servant Liverpool Star Of The West
Mary Stewart 17 F Unknown Belfast Sir Colin Campbell
Mary Stewart 18 F Spinster Londonderry Phoenix
Mary Stewart 18 F Unknown Belfast Glenmore 02-09-1847
Mary Stewart 18 F Wife Liverpool France
Mary Stewart 19 F Servant Glasgow Anchoria
Mary Stewart 19 F Spinster Glasgow Columbia
Mary Stewart 19 F Unknown Glasgow Iowa
Mary Stewart 2 F Child Glasgow Assyria
Mary Stewart 20 F Bonnet Maker Liverpool Shenandon
Mary Stewart 20 F Servant Liverpool Rocklight
Mary Stewart 20 F Servant Liverpool Stafordshire
Mary Stewart 20 F Spinster Liverpool Escort
Mary Stewart 20 F Spinster Londonderry Java
Mary Stewart 20 F Spinster Londonderry Marion 04-12-1847
Mary Stewart 20 F Spinster Londonderry Ranger
Mary Stewart 20 F Spinster Londonderry Ranger
Mary Stewart 20 F Unknown Liverpool Tuscarora
Mary Stewart 21 F Dressmaker Liverpool Catherine
Mary Stewart 21 F Servant Liverpool Guy Mannering
Mary Stewart 21 F Spinster Glasgow Iowa
Mary Stewart 21 F Unknown Liverpool City of Mobile
Mary Stewart 22 F Servant Glasgow Cambria
Mary Stewart 22 F Spinster Liverpool Middlesex
Mary Stewart 22 F Unknown Cork Pandora
Mary Stewart 22 F Unknown Liverpool Constellation
Mary Stewart 23 F Unknown Glasgow Anglia
Mary Stewart 23 F Unknown Liverpool Helvita
Mary Stewart 24 F Spinster Liverpool Emerald Isle
Mary Stewart 25 F Spinster Liverpool Germanic
Mary Stewart 25 F Wife Liverpool Virginia
Mary Stewart 26 F Servant Liverpool New Worls
Mary Stewart 26 F Unknown Glasgow Camria
Mary Stewart 27 F Servant Liverpool Ontario
Mary Stewart 27 F Tailor Liverpool Isaac Wright
Mary Stewart 28 F Servant Liverpool Ne Plus Ultra
Mary Stewart 28 F Unknown Glasgow Cambria
Mary Stewart 28 F Wife Liverpool City of Washington
Mary Stewart 30 F Unknown Liverpool Fidelia
Mary Stewart 33 F Wife Liverpool Erin’s Queen
Mary Stewart 38 F Unknown Liverpool James Foster Jr
Mary Stewart 40 F Servant Liverpool Alex Marshall
Mary Stewart 40 F Servant Londonderry Mohongo
Mary Stewart 40 F Unknown Belfast Sir Colin Campbell
Mary Stewart 45 F Matron Liverpool Cultivator
Mary Stewart 50 F Servant Liverpool C H Marshall
Mary Stewart 52 F Widow Liverpool Hero of Sidon
Mary Stewart 6 F Child Liverpool Alex Marshall
Mary Stewart 7 F Child Liverpool Constellation
Mary Stewart 7 F Child Liverpool Underwriter
Mary Stewart 7 F Child Liverpool Universe
Mary Stewart 8 F Child Liverpool Manchester 09-25-1846
Mary Stewart 13 F Unknown Belfast Waltron 04-13-1849
Mary Stewart 17 F Unknown Liverpool Charlotte 12-16-1848
Mary Stewart 18 F Unknown Londonderry Laurel 08-18-1849
Mary Stewart 20 F Relative Greenock Speed 07-08-1850
Mary Stewart 20 F Unknown Londonderry Caledonia 07-05-1849
Mary Stewart 21 F Unknown Glasgow E Z 11-17-1851
Mary Stewart 22 F None Liverpool Fides 10-29-1850
Mary Stewart 25 F Labourer Liverpool Forest Monarch 08-05-1848
Mary Stewart 25 F Labourer Liverpool Milan 06-13-1848
Mary Stewart 25 F Spinster Liverpool Constitution 09-13-1850
Mary Stewart 3 F Child Belfast Annie 05-17-1850
Mary Stewart 30 F Milliner Liverpool L Z 08-11-1849
Mary Stewart 30 F Servant Liverpool James H Shepherd 08-11-1851
Mary Stewart 30 F Servant Londonderry Mohongo 09-17-1851
Mary Stewart 50 F Farmer Liverpool Sheridan 04-14-1849
Mary Stewart 6 mths F Infant Liverpool Vandalia 09-16-1851
Mary Stewarts 21 F Farmer Liverpool Queen Of The West 07-09-1851
Mary Stuart 54 F Jacob A Westervelt 07-14-1850
Mary-Ann Steward 28 F Siddons 08-19-1850
Mary-Ann Stewart 13 F Unknown Liverpool Sir Harry Smith 09-24-1849
Mary-Ann Stewart 17 F Servant Liverpool Tempest 06-09-1851
Mary-Ann Stewart 5 mths F Infant Dublin Coronet 11-20-1851
Mary-Ann Stuart 8 F Gladiator 12-11-1848
Mary-Ellen Steward F Born at Sea Siddons 08-19-1850
Mary-Jane Stewart 13 F Unknown Glasgow Iowa 08-16-1850
Mary-Jane Stewart 23 F Unknown Glasgow E Z 11-17-1851
Mary-Jane Stewart 9 F Child Liverpool Jersey 08-21-1849
Master Stewart 11 M Child Liverpool Russia
Master Stewart 2 M Child Glasgow State of Georgia
Matilda Steward 20 F Servant Liverpool Neptune
Matilda Steward 20 F Triumph 05-07-1849
Matthew Stewart 11 M Child Liverpool R D Shepherd
Matthew Stewart 11 M Unknown Liverpool Blake 05-24-1848
Matthew Stewart 5 M Child Liverpool Universe
Matthew Stewart 50 M Labourer Liverpool Victoria
Matthew Stewart 7 mths Child Glasgow Columbia
Matthew Stewart 2 M Child Belfast Stella 06-03-1850
Matthew Stuart 3 M President 03-07-1851
Matty Stewart 18 F Spinster Londonderry Phoenix
Matty Stewart 30 F Servant Liverpool Universe
Matty Stewart 5 F Child Liverpool Universe
Maxwell Stewart 38 M Labourer Belfast Mountainee
May Stewart 11 mth Infant Liverpool Alex Marshall
May Stewart 14 F Child Londonderry Clara
May Stewart 18 F Servant Liverpool Ontario
May Stewart 35 F Servant Liverpool Iowa
Meora Stewart 14 F Child Liverpool Hibernia
Mich Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool Orphan 03-12-1849
Michael Stewart 18 M Labourer Liverpool Blake
Michl Steward 24 M Siddons 08-19-1850
Michl Stewart 25 M Labourer Liverpool Reliance 12-21-1847
Michl Stewart 5 M Child Liverpool Channing 04-18-1848
Mina Stewart 3 F Child Liverpool James Foster Jr
Miney Stewart 20 F Milliner Liverpool L Z 08-11-1849
Minnie Stewart 19 F Servant Liverpool France
Minnie Stewart 2 F Child Liverpool City of Brooklyn
Molly Stewart 21 F Fanny 04-16-1851
Moses Stewart 35 M Scotia 12-13-1848
Mr Stewart Jnr 38 M Gentleman Liverpool City of Baltimore
Oursullua Stewart 15 F Spinster Liverpool Edinburgh
Owen Stewart 26 M Unknown Liverpool Montezuma 04-12-1849
Pat Stewart 17 F Labourer Liverpool Roscius 10-22-1847
Pat Stewart 18 M Labourer Liverpool Roscius 02-04-1851
Patrick Stewart 10 M Labourer Liverpool Vanguard
Patrick Stewart 11 M Child Liverpool Limerick
Patrick Stewart 20 M Tailor Liverpool St George
Patrick Stewart 22 M Labourer Liverpool Erin’s Queen
Patrick Stewart 24 M Labourer Liverpool Middlesex
Patrick Stewart 24 M Unknown Glasgow Britannia
Patrick Stewart 25 M Unknown Liverpool Mary Hale 05-24-1850
Patt Stewart 1 M Child Liverpool Marmion 11-28-1846
Patt Stewart 25 M Labourer Liverpool Universe
Peggy Jane Stewart 5 F Child Liverpool Delta
Rachael Stewart 65 F Matron Glasgow United Kingdom
Rachel Stewart 19 F Unknown Londonderry Spartan
Rachel Stewart 25 F Servant Glasgow Anglia
Rebeca Stewart 19 F None Londonderry El Dorado 08-15-1849
Rebecca Stewart 13 F Child Liverpool City of New York
Rebecca Stewart 15 F Child Liverpool R D Shepherd
Rebecca Stewart 19 F Servant Liverpool Liverpool 03-09-1849
Rebecca Stewart 2 F Child Glasgow Margaret 11-02-1849
Rebecca Stewart 25 F Unknown Liverpool Dublin
Rebecca Stewart 27 F Spinster Glasgow St George
Rebecca Stewart 38 F Spinster Glasgow Margaret 11-02-1849
Rev Dr 45 M Clergyman Glasgow Anglia
Rev John 40 M Clergyman Londonderry Delta
Richard Steward 27 M Wm D Sewell 07-07-1851
Richard Stewart 13 M Child Liverpool Irene
Richard Stewart 15 M Unknown Queenstown-Cobh City of Manchester
Richard Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool Chicago
Richard Stewart 24 M Plasterer Glasgow Caladonia
Richard Stewart 4 M Child Londonderry Delta
Richard Stewart 50 M Weaver Londonderry Hudson
Richd Stewart 25 M Joiner Liverpool St George
Robert John Stewart 13 M Child Newry Brothers
Robert Stewart 13 M Farmer Belfast Venice 07-29-1847
Robert Stewart 14 M Unknown Belfast Glenmore 02-09-1847
Robert Stewart 37 M Labourer Liverpool Constution 08-13-1846
Robert Stewart 4 M Glenmore 04-01-1848
Robert Stewart 10 M Child Liverpool Orient
Robert Stewart 10 M Unknown Glasgow Margaret 11-02-1849
Robert Stewart 12 M Child Glasgow Anglia
Robert Stewart 16 M Labourer Belfast Milla 07-10-1851
Robert Stewart 16 M Unknown Belfast Belfast
Robert Stewart 17 M Unknown Londonderry Envoy
Robert Stewart 18 M Farmer Liverpool Sheridan 04-14-1849
Robert Stewart 18 M Labourer Glasgow Australia
Robert Stewart 18 M Unknown Belfast Hannah Kerr 05-05-1849
Robert Stewart 19 M Child’s Maid Liverpool Marmion 08-10-1849
Robert Stewart 19 M Labourer Glasgow Australia
Robert Stewart 19 M Labourer Glasgow Columbia
Robert Stewart 19 M Labourer Liverpool Pennesylvania
Robert Stewart 2 M Child Liverpool City of Paris
Robert Stewart 20 M Carpenter Liverpool Empire State
Robert Stewart 20 M Labourer Glasgow Liberty 11-26-1850
Robert Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool City of Chester
Robert Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool Isaac Wright
Robert Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool Webster
Robert Stewart 22 M Farmer Liverpool Lapland
Robert Stewart 22 M Labourer Liverpool Jeremiah Thompson
Robert Stewart 22 M Unknown Glasgow Australia
Robert Stewart 23 M Chancellor 07-06-1848
Robert Stewart 23 M Druggist Liverpool Isaac Webb
Robert Stewart 23 M Gardener Liverpool Universe 11-06-1850
Robert Stewart 23 M Labourer Liverpool Chancellor
Robert Stewart 23 M Unknown Belfast Venice 07-29-1847
Robert Stewart 23 M Unknown Liverpool Endtmon
Robert Stewart 24 M Merchant Liverpool Tripoli
Robert Stewart 25 M Labourer Liverpool Kedar
Robert Stewart 25 M Labourer Liverpool Nebrasca
Robert Stewart 25 M Labourer Liverpool Orient
Robert Stewart 26 M Shoe Maker Liverpool Shamrock
Robert Stewart 27 M Grocer Glasgow State of New York
Robert Stewart 27 M Labourer Belfast Arabian
Robert Stewart 27 M Labourer Liverpool Sardinia 07-17-1848
Robert Stewart 28 M Baker Glasgow Columbia
Robert Stewart 28 M Carpenter Liverpool Star Of The West
Robert Stewart 28 M Labourer Liverpool Guy Mannering
Robert Stewart 3 M Child Liverpool Erin’s Queen
Robert Stewart 3 M Child Liverpool Harvest Quest
Robert Stewart 30 M Farmer Liverpool Empire
Robert Stewart 30 M Farmer Liverpool Martha
Robert Stewart 30 M Labourer Liverpool Victory
Robert Stewart 30 M Merchant Liverpool City of Mobile
Robert Stewart 34 M Labourer Glasgow United Kingdom
Robert Stewart 40 M Mechanic Liverpool Emerald Isle
Robert Stewart 40 M Weaver Liverpool Eliza
Robert Stewart 43 M Labourer Liverpool France
Robert Stewart 46 M Farmer Glasgow Iowa
Robert Stewart 47 M Farmer Belfast Sir Colin Campbell
Robert Stewart 5 M Child Belfast Sir Colin Campbell
Robert Stewart 5 M Child Liverpool Martha
Robert Stewart 8 M Child Londonderry Jane Angus
Robert Stewart 9 mths Infant Glasgow Iowa
Robert Stewart F Labourer Liverpool Birkinhead
Robert Stewart M Infant Liverpool Benjamin Adams
Robert Stewart M Unknown Liverpool Dibdin
Robert Stuart 21 M Labourer Liverpool Liverpool 11-12-1847
Robt Stewart 19 M Unknown Liverpool Andrew Foster 08-19-1851
Robt Stewart 20 M Labourer Glasgow Stof Pennsylvania
Robt Stewart 22 M Labourer Glasgow Hyndeford 12-13-1848
Robt Stuart 28 M President 03-07-1851
Robt Stuart 8 mths Infant President 03-07-1851
Rose Stewart 20 F Farmer Belfast Korea
Rose Stewart 26 F Servant Glasgow St Of Pennsylvania
Rose Stewart 28 F Dressmaker Liverpool North America
Rose Stewart 29 F Servant Liverpool Robena
Rose Stewart 5 F Child Belfast Waltron 04-13-1849
S John Stewart 1 M Child Belfast Glenmore
S Robert Stewart 4 M Child Belfast Glenmore
S Stewart 12 F Child Liverpool Manhattan
Sally Stewart 10 F Child Liverpool Universe
Sally Stewart 12 F Unknown Belfast Glenmore 02-09-1847
Sally Stewart 20 F Spinster Londonderry Delta
Saml Stewart 12 M Unknown Liverpool Constellation
Saml Stewart 15 M Stonecutter Liverpool Richard Alsop
Saml Stewart 18 M Labourer Belfast Annadale
Saml Stewart 28 M Farmer Belfast Arabian 11-08-1848
Saml Stewart 6 M Child Belfast Annie 05-17-1850
Samuel Stewart 11 M Child Belfast Belfast
Samuel Stewart 14 M Child Glasgow Iowa
Samuel Stewart 14 M Son Belfast Sarah Ann
Samuel Stewart 15 M Child Londonderry Ann
Samuel Stewart 15 M Labourer Liverpool Persian
Samuel Stewart 15 M Labourer Liverpool Universe
Samuel Stewart 17 M Farmer Liverpool Britannia
Samuel Stewart 18 M Labourer Liverpool Middlesex
Samuel Stewart 18 M Labourer Liverpool Wisconsin
Samuel Stewart 19 M Labourer Liverpool Tonawanda
Samuel Stewart 2 M Child Glasgow Iowa
Samuel Stewart 2 M Child Liverpool Tuscarora
Samuel Stewart 20 M Farmer Liverpool City of Paris
Samuel Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool Anglo Saxon
Samuel Stewart 20 M Labourer Londonderry Spartan
Samuel Stewart 20 M Unknown Glasgow Iowa
Samuel Stewart 21 M Labourer Glasgow Dacian
Samuel Stewart 21 M Labourer Liverpool Castillian
Samuel Stewart 21 M Shoe Maker Liverpool Antartic
Samuel Stewart 21 M Unknown Glasgow Iowa
Samuel Stewart 22 M Labourer Liverpool IR Keeler
Samuel Stewart 24 M Labourer Liverpool City of New York
Samuel Stewart 29 M Labourer Belfast Urgent
Samuel Stewart 3 M Infant Liverpool City of Brooklyn
Samuel Stewart 30 M Unknown Glasgow Iowa
Samuel Stewart 4 M Child Belfast Glenmore 02-09-1847
Samuel Stewart 45 M Farmer Belfast Glenmore 02-09-1847
Samuel Stewart 5 M Child Glasgow Assyria
Samuel Stewart 50 M Labourer Liverpool Universe
Samuel Stewart 57 M Farmer Belfast Belfast
Samuel Stewart 8 M Child Glasgow Britannia
Samuel Stewart 1 M Child Liverpool Silas Greenman 02-22-1850
Samuel Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool Argyle 06-26-1849
Samuel Stewart 30 M Unknown Belfast Hesperus 05-08-1850
Sara Stewart 20 F Spinster Liverpool Athmosphere
Sarah J Stewart 10 F Child Liverpool Wisconsin
Sarah Jane Stewart 20 F Unknown Glasgow Cambria
Sarah Steward 14 F Liberty 07-22-1848
Sarah Steward 22 F Marmion 10-03-1848
Sarah Steward 24 F Baron Vey 07-12-1850
Sarah Stewart 10 F Child Liverpool Britannia
Sarah Stewart 10 mths Infant Glasgow Anglia
Sarah Stewart 15 F Child Glasgow Columbia
Sarah Stewart 17 F Servant Glasgow India
Sarah Stewart 17 F Servant Liverpool Washington
Sarah Stewart 18 F Unknown Liverpool Lapland
Sarah Stewart 18 F Wife Liverpool New World
Sarah Stewart 20 F Servant Liverpool Robert Kelly
Sarah Stewart 21 F Servant Liverpool Washington
Sarah Stewart 22 F Servant Glasgow Caladonia
Sarah Stewart 24 F Unknown Liverpool Henry Clay 07-19-1851
Sarah Stewart 24 F Wife Liverpool Adraitic
Sarah Stewart 25 F Labourer Belfast Milla 07-10-1851
Sarah Stewart 25 F Wife Liverpool Liverpool 07-16-1850
Sarah Stewart 26 F Spinster Liverpool Erin
Sarah Stewart 28 F Wife Liverpool City of Brooklyn
Sarah Stewart 4 F Child Glasgow St Of Pennsylvania
Sarah Stewart 4 F Child Liverpool Virginia
Sarah Stewart 44 F Servant Glasgow Star Of The West
Sarah Stewart 45 F Servant Liverpool Universe
Sarah Stewart 45 F Unknown Belfast Warrior 10-22-1849
Sarah Stewart 51 F Unknown Londonderry Lydia McHenry
Sarah Stewart 6 F Child Liverpool Star Of The West 04-13-1850
Sarah Stewart 9mths F Infant Liverpool Isaac Webb
Sarah Stuart 20 F Isaac Wright 05-31-1851
Sarah-ann Stewart 16 F Unknown Liverpool Universe 03-22-1851
Sarah-jane Stewart 4 F Child Liverpool Jacob A Westervelt 02-12-1851
Scott Stewart 7 mths Child Liverpool Isaac Webb
Stephen Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool Isaac Webb
Stephen Stewart 30 M Farmer Londonderry Minerva
Susan Stewart 1 mth F Infant Liverpool Vanguard
Susan Stewart 18 F Labourer Liverpool No Record Of Ship 04-17-1847
Susan Stewart 20 F Unknown Liverpool Dublin
Susan Stewart 7 F Child Liverpool Sir Harry Smith 09-24-1849
Susan Stewart 8 F Child Glasgow Iowa
Susan Stuart 28 F Columbiana 10-22-1847
Susana Stewart 20 F Unknown Glasgow Britannia
Susannah Stewart 13 F Farmer Liverpool Sheridan 04-14-1849
Teaster Stewart 18 F Farmer Newry Arethusa
Telitia Stewart 20 F Servant Liverpool Constellation
Teliza-Margaret Stewart 14 F Farmer Newry Arethusa
Thomas Steward 21 M Waltron 04-13-1849
Thomas Steward 25 M Ticonderoga 04-08-1850
Thomas Stewart 10 M Child Liverpool Irene
Thomas Stewart 13 M Labourer Londonderry Titcomb 05-16-1848
Thomas Stewart 14 M Labourer Belfast Arabian
Thomas Stewart 14 M Labourer Liverpool Robert Kelly
Thomas Stewart 18 M Labourer Glasgow Australia
Thomas Stewart 18 M Tailor Liverpool Harvest Quest
Thomas Stewart 20 M Labourer Belfast Sarah Ann
Thomas Stewart 20 M Labourer Belfast Wolfsville 05-09-1848
Thomas Stewart 20 M Labourer Londonderry Clara
Thomas Stewart 20 M Labourer Londonderry Java
Thomas Stewart 21 M Labourer Donegal Achsah
Thomas Stewart 21 M Servant Liverpool John Bright
Thomas Stewart 24 M Joiner Liverpool James Nesmith
Thomas Stewart 25 M Labourer Liverpool Underwriter
Thomas Stewart 25 M Labourer Newry New Zeland
Thomas Stewart 25 M Weaver Liverpool Sea Lark
Thomas Stewart 26 M Blacksmith Liverpool William Foster
Thomas Stewart 27 M Farmer Liverpool William Tell
Thomas Stewart 29 M Labourer Liverpool Ocean Monarch
Thomas Stewart 3 M Child Cardiff Vermont
Thomas Stewart 5 M Child Liverpool Universe
Thomas Stewart 53 M Labourer Liverpool Chicago
Thomas Stewart 6 M Child Liverpool City of Limerick
Thomas Stewart 6 M Farmer Liverpool Hibernia
Thomas Stewart 7 mths Child Belfast Belfast
Thomas Stewart 7 mths Child Liverpool James Foster Jr
Thomas Stewart 8 M Child Liverpool Constellation
Thomas Stewart 2 mths Infant Belfast Hercules 06-11-1851
Thomas Stewart 20 M Smith Newry Janet 12-20-1849
Thomas Stewart 20 M Unknown Londonderry Barbara 06-13-1849
Thomas Stewart 20 M Weaver Belfast Constitution 10-09-1848
Thomas Stewart 21 M Painter Glasgow Liberty 11-26-1850
Thomas Stewart 24 M Gardener Liverpool Universe 03-22-1851
Thomas Stewart 25 M Servant Liverpool Joseph Badger 05-03-1851
Thomas Stewart 25 M Stableman Liverpool Argo 09-24-1851
Thomas Stewart 27 M Labourer Liverpool George Green 03-15-1851
Thomas Stewart 30 M Unknown Liverpool Silas Greenman 02-22-1850
Thomas Stewart 35 M Tinner/Tinman Liverpool Fides 10-29-1850
Thomas Stuart 40 M Liberty 11-26-1847
Thomas-h Steward 26 M Baron Vey 07-12-1850
Thos Stewart 23 M Labourer Liverpool Alsop
Thos Stewart 19 M Labourer Liverpool Isaac Webb 10-06-1850
Thos Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool Charlotte 12-16-1848
Thos Stewart 23 M Servant Liverpool Manhattan 07-30-1851
Thos Stewart 8 M Child Liverpool Victoria 04-23-1849
Timothy Herr Stewart 15 M Labourer Liverpool William Tappscott
Timothy Stewart 50 M Labourer Liverpool William Tappscott
U Miss Stewart 36 F Unknown Liverpool Garrick
U Stewart 24F 24 F Wife Glasgow Adam Carr 06-23-1846
U Stewart 30F 30 F Labourer Liverpool Liverpool 11-16-1846
U Stewart 40F 40 F Labourer Liverpool Constitution 08-13-1846
U Stewart 20 F Unknown Londonderry Laurel 08-18-1849
U Stewart 28 M Merchant Liverpool Yorkshire
U-mrs Stewart 50 F Seemstress Liverpool Chancellor 07-06-1848
U-mrs Stewart 25 F Wife Liverpool New World 09-21-1849
U-mrs Stewart 36 F Unknown Liverpool Sir Harry Smith 09-24-1849
U-mrs Stewart 50 F None Liverpool Yorkshire 10-02-1850
Unknown Stewart F Infant Belfast Sir Colin Campbell
Unknown Stewart F Infant Glasgow Assyria
Unknown Stewart F Infant Liverpool City of Paris
Unknown Stewart F Infant Liverpool Martha
W T Stewart 25 M Labourer Liverpool Germanic
Walter Stewart 13 M Child Liverpool Hero of Sidon
Walter Stewart 29 M Labourer Liverpool Columbia
Walter Stewart 6 M Child Liverpool Fidelia
Will Stewart 12 M Child Liverpool Australia
William Stewart 18 M Labourer Liverpool Orphan 12-30-1846
William Stewart 22 M Carpenter Liverpool Niagara 06-09-1846
William Stewart 22 M Farmer Newry Arethusa 06-20-1848
William Stewart 30 M Labourer Liverpool Europe 02-24-1847
William Stewart 16 M Labourer Belfast Canton 08-01-1849
William Stewart 20 M Unknown Belfast Hesperus 05-08-1850
William Stewart 24 M Labourer Liverpool Kate Hunter 03-16-1850
William Stewart 24 M Linen Weaver Belfast John R Skiddy 08-27-1849
William Stewart 24 M Unknown Belfast Venice 07-29-1847
William Stewart 25 M Unknown Londonderry Laurel 08-18-1849
William Stewart 3 M Child Glasgow Silas Greenman 02-22-1850
William Stewart 3 M Infant Belfast Glenmore 01-29-1849
William Stewart 4 M Child Liverpool L Z 08-11-1849
William Stewart 7 mths Infant Liverpool Fides 10-29-1850
William Stewart M Infant Born at Sea Glasgow Margaret 11-02-1849
William J Stewart 16 M Smithy Liverpool City of Washington
William J Stewart 19 M Unknown Liverpool Sabastian Cabot
William John Stewart 20 M Labourer Belfast Amoy
William John Stewart 23 M Labourer Belfast Standard
William Reid Stewart 16 M Unknown Liverpool Isaac Webb
William Reid Stewart 35 M Labourer Glasgow Europa
William Steward 28 M Unicorn 02-29-1848
William Stewart 10 M Child Liverpool Benjamin Adams
William Stewart 10 M Child Liverpool Constitution
William Stewart 10 M Child Londonderry Delta
William Stewart 11 M Child Belfast Sir Colin Campbell
William Stewart 11 M Child Newry Brothers
William Stewart 13 M Child Belfast California
William Stewart 13 M Child Unknown Johann Lange
William Stewart 14 M Child Glasgow Anglia
William Stewart 16 M Labourer Liverpool Columbia
William Stewart 16 M Labourer Liverpool Continent
William Stewart 16 M Labourer Liverpool Roscius
William Stewart 17 M Labourer Glasgow Columbia
William Stewart 17 M Mariner Cork Vixen
William Stewart 18 M Labourer Liverpool Athmosphere
William Stewart 18 M Labourer Liverpool Universe
William Stewart 18 M Unknown Glasgow Britannia
William Stewart 18 M Unknown Liverpool Robert Barton
William Stewart 19 M Farmer Belfast Arabian
William Stewart 20 M Labourer Belfast Sir Colin Campbell
William Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool Australia
William Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool Nevada
William Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool New World
William Stewart 20 M Labourer Liverpool Ocean Mona
William Stewart 21 M Labourer Glasgow Caladonia
William Stewart 21 M Labourer Liverpool Albert Gallantin
William Stewart 22 M Farmer Liverpool Isaac Webb
William Stewart 22 M Hatter Liverpool Defiance
William Stewart 22 M Labourer Glasgow Columbia
William Stewart 22 M Labourer Liverpool City of Baltimore
William Stewart 22 M Labourer Liverpool Scotland
William Stewart 23 M Labourer Glasgow Britannia
William Stewart 23 M Labourer Liverpool Constellation
William Stewart 23 M Labourer Liverpool Emerald Isle
William Stewart 24 M Clerk Liverpool London
William Stewart 24 M Miner Liverpool Constellation
William Stewart 25 M Labourer Glasgow Anchcria
William Stewart 25 M Labourer Liverpool Isaac Bell
William Stewart 25 M Unknown Glasgow Australia
William Stewart 25 M Unknown Liverpool City of Manchester
William Stewart 26 M Dreaper Liverpool Cultivator
William Stewart 26 M Labourer Glasgow Columbia
William Stewart 26 M Labourer Liverpool Constellation
William Stewart 26 M Labourer Liverpool Ticonderoga
William Stewart 27 M Servant Liverpool Atlantic
William Stewart 28 M Farmer Galway Circassian
William Stewart 28 M Gentleman Liverpool City of Boston
William Stewart 28 M Labourer Liverpool City of Dublin
William Stewart 29 M Machinest Liverpool Monarch of the Sea
William Stewart 30 M Farmer Liverpool James Foster Jr
William Stewart 30 M Labourer Liverpool Empire State
William Stewart 30 M Weaver Liverpool Hanna H Kerr
William Stewart 32 M Labourer Liverpool Chancellor
William Stewart 32 M Servant Liverpool States Right
William Stewart 33 M Unknown Liverpool Clare Wheeler
William Stewart 35 M Labourer Liverpool Universe
William Stewart 4 M Child Liverpool Harvest Quest
William Stewart 40 M Labourer Glasgow United Kingdom
William Stewart 40 M Labourer Liverpool New World
William Stewart 41 M Farmer Londonderry Barbara Hegarty
William Stewart 44 M Labourer Liverpool C H Marshall
William Stewart 45 M Labourer Liverpool Chancellor
William Stewart 46 M Baker Liverpool Anchoria
William Stewart 48 M Labourer Londonderry Jane August
William Stewart 5 M Child Belfast Belfast
William Stewart 53 M Gardener Glasgow Columbia
William Stewart 58 M Gardener Glasgow Anglia
William Stewart 6 M Child Glasgow Britannia
William Stewart 6 M Child Liverpool Clara Wheeler
William Stewart 6 M Child Londonderry Jane Agusta
William Stewart 6 M Columbiana 10-22-1847
William Stewart 8 M Child Glasgow Columbia
William Stewart 8 M Son Glasgow State of Florida
Willm Stewart 22 M Labourer London Mechanics Own 09-15-1851
Wilson Stewart 21 M Labourer Londonderry Jane August
Wm Stewart 13 M Labourer Liverpool Chancellor 07-06-1848
Wm Stewart 40 M Labourer Liverpool Pursuit 07-03-1848
Wm Stewart 13 M Unknown Belfast Annie 05-17-1850
Wm Stewart 16 M Labourer Belfast Elizabeth Morrison
Wm Stewart 20 M Unknown Liverpool Mortimer Livingston 10-19-1849
Wm Stewart 21 M Labourer Liverpool De Witt Clinton 06-20-1849
Wm Stewart 21 M Labourer Liverpool Kossuth 09-20-1851
Wm Stewart 22 M Labourer Belfast Eliza Morris
Wm Stewart 22 M Labourer Liverpool Constantine
Wm Stewart 24 M Unknown Belfast Hercules 06-11-1851
Wm Stewart 27 M Unknown Liverpool Manila 06-05-1849
Wm Stewart 28 M Labourer Belfast Stella 06-03-1850
Wm Stewart 34 M Labourer Liverpool Infanta 07-29-1850
Wm Stewart 34 M Tailor Liverpool Garrick 09-12-1849
Wm Stewart 40 M Labourer Liverpool Sir Harry Smith 09-24-1849
Wm Stewart 60 M Unknown Liverpool Manila 06-05-1849
Wm Stewart 8 M Child Glasgow State of Georgia
Wm Stewart 9 M Child Liverpool Pursuit 07-03-1848
Wm Stuart 22 M Schoodiac 09-14-1848
Wmj Stewart 5 M Unknown Liverpool Victoria 04-23-1849
Zekel Stewart 40 M Labourer Londonderry Provincialis
Name of Passenger Residence Arrived Age on Arrival
1 Stewart 1892 0
2 Stewart Fermanagh 1893 22
3 Stewart Liverpool 1901 26
4 Stewart St Johns, Nflnd 1920
5 Stewart Liverpool 1901 2
6 Aalexander Stewart Fermanagh, Ireland 1904 23
7 Abigal Stewart Belfast, Ireland 1914 26
8 Abraham Stewart Derry, Ireland 1908 21
9 Ada Stewart 1892 17
10 Adah Grace Stewart Belleville, Canada 1908 25
11 Adah Mary Stewart Belleville, Canada 1908 46
12 Adam Stewart 1893 10
13 Agnes Stewart 1893
14 Agnes Stewart Aughagoskan Ireland 1916 24
15 Agnes Stewart Belfast 1899 16
16 Agnes Stewart Belfast 1903 20
17 Agnes Stewart Cushendall, Ireland 1911 22
18 Agnes Stewart New York, USA 1920 32
19 Akin Stewart Tyrone 1898 49
20 Albert Stewart 1893 20
21 Albert Stewart 1923 26
22 Albert Stewart 1923 26
23 Albert Stewart 1924 26
24 Albert Stewart 1924 26
25 Albert Stewart 1924 27
26 Albert Stewart Dublin 1897 9
27 Albert Stewart Dublin, Ireland 1914 38
28 Albert Stewart Miltown, Ireland 1912 23
29 Albert Geo Stewart 1923 26
30 Alex Stewart 1894 37
31 Alex Stewart Belfast, Ireland 1908 48
32 Alex Stewart Shettleston 1902 22
33 Alex Stewart 1920 59
34 Alexander Stewart 1896 30
35 Alexander Stewart Belfast, Ire 1907 32
36 Alexander Stewart Belfast, Ireland 1923 10
37 Alexander Stewart Belfast, Ireland 1909 22
38 Alexander Stewart Belfast, Ireland 1910 36
39 Alexander Stewart Bollyak, Ireland 1907 42
40 Alexander Stewart Carniney 1905 2
41 Alexander Stewart Co Down, Ireland 1920 20
42 Alexander Stewart Convoy 1905 38
43 Alexander Stewart Derry, Ireland 1908 24
44 Alexander Stewart Donegal 1898 21
45 Alexander Stewart Donegal 1904 48
46 Alexander Stewart New York, US 1909 43
47 Alexander Stewart Tyrone 1903 21
48 Alexander Stewart Tyrone 1899 30
49 Alexr Stewart 1892 25
50 Alexr Stewart 1892 25
51 Alfred Stewart 1892 28
52 Alfred Stewart Belfast 1906 23
53 Alfred Stewart Belfast, Ireland 1913 20
54 Alfred H Stewart New York, USA 1920 23
55 Alice Stewart Iamloghmor, Ireland 1909 18
56 Alicia Stewart New Hill 1900 73
57 Andrew Stewart 1896 50
58 Andrew Stewart Ballymena, Ireland 1909 19
59 Andrew Stewart Derry 1893 16
60 Andrew Stewart Derry 1903 21
61 Andrew Stewart Kildowney, Ireland 1915 30
62 Andrew Stewart Kilmacrenan, Ireland 1915 18
63 Andrew Stewart Maghenafelt, Ireland 1913 30
64 Andrew Stewart Nathforland, Ireland 1909 30
65 Andrew Stewart New York, USA 1909 41
66 Andrew Stewart Pittsburg, Pa, USA 1908 46
67 Andrew Stewart Rathfriland 1898 20
68 Angelina Stewart Belfast, Ireland 1916 35
69 Ann Stewart Ennis Killen, Ireland 1911 50
70 Anna Stewart Buonas Ayres, So America 1912 4
71 Anna Stewart Granard, Ireland 1912 25
72 Anna Stewart Kilnagross, Ireland 1910 21
73 Annabelle Stewart Loughtown, Ireland 1907 16
74 Annie Stewart Antrim 1904 21
75 Annie Stewart Bangor Co Down 1904 20
76 Annie Stewart Belfast 1894 5
77 Annie Stewart Belfast 1892 24
78 Annie Stewart Belfast, Ireland 1913 13
79 Annie Stewart Belfast, Ireland 1909 20
80 Annie Stewart Belfast, Ireland 1922 24
81 Annie Stewart Brooklyn, America 1913 48
82 Annie Stewart Derry 1904 10
83 Annie Stewart Derry 1899 27
84 Annie Stewart Donegal 1903 28
85 Annie Stewart Donegal, Ireland 1913 26
86 Annie Stewart Donegal, Ireland 1909 35
87 Annie Stewart Down 1902 30
88 Annie Stewart Down 1903 31
89 Annie Stewart Dungannon, Ireland 1910 26
90 Annie Stewart Fermauagh 1897 18
91 Annie Stewart Finvoy, Ireland 1910 23
92 Annie Stewart Glasgow, Scotland 1922 48
93 Annie Stewart Larns, Ireland 1921 30
94 Annie Stewart Limerick, Ireland 1911 18
95 Annie Stewart Lobermore, Ireland 1914 35
96 Annie Stewart Longford, Ireland 1908 15
97 Annie Stewart Portrush, Ireland 1913 50
98 Annie Stewart Stewardstown, Ireland 1912 35
99 Annie Stewart Stewartstown, England 1912 35
100 Annie Lizzie Stewart 1907 30
Trinity College Dublin
A register of students, graduates professors & provosts of Trinity College, Univ of Dublin yrs: 1593-1846
……… Stewart 1685
Charles (or Stewart) Stuart 1717 Vice-Provost; Rector of Clonfeacle 1728; died July 1746
Charles Stewart 1718
Edward Craig Stuart 1844 17 Alexander Pragmaticus Edinburgh Bishop of Waiapu, New Zealand
Edward Synge T Stewart 1843 24 Philip Clericus Clonah
Henry Stewar Stewart 1818 22 Edward Generosus Middlesex
Henry Stewart 1803 17 Henry Clericus
Henry Wilson Stewart 1810
Hon Andrew Godfrey Stuart 1809 19 Praehon Comes Castle Stewart
Hon Richard Stuart 1714 LLD
Hugh Stewart 1744
James Stewart 1758
James Robert Stewart 1825
James Stewart 1807 18 James Baronettus 8th Bar 623
James Stewart 1828 LLD by diploma 1828
James Stuart 1703
John Stewart 1772
John Stewart 1847
Nicholas Stewart 1762
Richard Stewart 1722 17 Richard Generosus London Dean of Leighlin
Robert Stewart 1798 Viscount Castlereagh; LLD by diploma 1798
Robert Stewart 1763
Thomas Stewart 1766
William Stewart 1708 Viscount Mountjoy; LLD (honoris causa) 1708
William Stewart 1764
William Stewart 1807 17 James Baronettus
Wynne Stewart 1747
Hibernia Magazine Irish Marriages Index 1771 – 1812
Miss Steward to Frederick French 1775 254
Miss Stewart to And. Alexander 1783 254
Miss Stewart to Henry Allen 1808 794
Captain Stewart Royal Irish Dragoons to Miss Blacker in Co. Cavan October 1772 568
Miss Stewart to Dan. Corneille 1796 568Bedroom ground floor furnished – Lucy DoyleBedroom ground floor furnished – Lucy DoyleMiss Stewart to Thos. Corry 1780 632
Miss Stewart to Major Henry Cuyler 1798 815
Miss Stewart to James Fullerton1810 288
Lt.-Col., Stewart 89th Foot to Miss Hyde eldest daughter of John Hyde of Creeg in Cork June 1802 383
Miss Stewart to William Jolly 1772 112
Miss Stewart to Daniel Litton 1811 168
Mrs Stewart Widow to Rev John Marshall 1782 608
Miss Stewart to John Moore 1781 616
Miss Stewart to Humphry Nixon 1781 448
Adam Murray Stewart of Londonderry to Frances Farren 3rd daughter of Chas., Farren in York Street April 1786 224
Alex., Stewart purser to H.M. “La Topaze” to Mrs Ardouin relic of late Peter Ardouin at St. Peter’s Church Cork September 1806 576
Lady C. Stewart to Sir E., Crofton Bt. 1801 639
Chas. Stewart to Miss Charleton at Strabane October 1772 568
Chas., Stewart Sackville Street to S. Dunne Dolphin’s Barn September 1807 575
Lady Elizabeth Stewart to W. P. Ingo 1798 191
Frances Stewart to Lt.-Col. Jas. Spence 1799 359
Mrs G. J. Stewart to Captain R. Fitzgerald 1797 290
Henry Stewart M.P. boro of Longford to Miss Packenham eldest daughter of late Edw. Michael Lord Longford grand daughter of Right Hon. Hercules Langford Rowley March 1793 279
James Stewart eldest son of Sir Annesley Stewart Bt. to Miss Whalley (£12,000) eldest daughter of RHD Chappell December 1778 704
Rev. John Stewart to Celia Gillespie January 1801 63
Jane Stewart to Walter Wilson 1795 384
John Stewart of Co. Tyrone to Miss Archdale daughter of Mervyn Archdale Kt. Of Shire Co. Fermanagh June 1789 336
John Wilmot Stewart to Anne Sopia Smith youngest daughter of late Thomas Smith of Drumcree Co. Westmeath October 1797 384
Hon. Montgomery Stewart son of Earl of Glasgow to Catherine Honeyman s. to Lord Armadale in Edinburgh November 1801 704
Margaret Stewart to Comdr. H. D. Beatson 1808 383
Robert Stewart Newtownglens to Miss Holmes Mouivert Place Co. Antrim June 1804 383
Robert Stewart M.P. Co. Down to Miss Pratt daughter of Chas., Pratt Lord Camden Ld. Chan. Of Gt. Britain in London by Archbishop of Canterbury June 1775 437
Thomas Stewart to Miss Palmer daughter of late Thos. Palmer March 1794 287
William Stewart of Cavan to Miss Madden March 1772 168
William Stewart of Enniskillen to Miss Wade (same Place) September 1782 504
Lt.-Col. James Alex., Stuart of 32nd (Cornwall) Foot only son of Lt. General James Stuart Commander-in-Chief of Forces at Madras, Col, of 72nd Foot to Letitia Irvine 7th daughter of Col. Irvine of Castle Irvine Co. Fermanagh by special licence by Bishop of Meath June 1804 383Lady Mary Stuart to Hon. John Dawson 1778 64
Eliza Stuart to Jas Lyndon 1771 56