Stewarts Various Records

Records for Stewart Various 

Results for Military Service & Conflict

Last name First name Born Died Event Record set Location

Steuart James — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Londonderry (Derry), Ireland

Steuart Norman Kennedy — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Steward — — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Steward — — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Steward Bernard — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Steward Bernard — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Steward Bernard 1777 — 1813 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Ballymoes, Galway, Ireland

Steward Bertie Claude — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Norfolk, Ireland

Steward Ch — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 29 Mill St Whiteabbey, Antrim, Ireland

Steward E — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Steward Ellen — — 1798 1798 Claimants And Surrenders Dublin, Ireland

Steward Frank 1906 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Adamson Castle, Westmeath, Ireland

Steward Frederick James — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Essex, Ireland

Steward G P — — 1916 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Steward George Mary — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Thionville, Sligo, Ireland

Steward James — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland

Steward James — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Blanchardstown, Ireland

Steward John — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Waterford, Ireland

Steward John — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Steward Michael — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Blanchardstown, Ireland

Steward Paul 1901 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Manorhamilton, Leitrim, Ireland

Steward R — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Steward S 1899 — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Steward W Alex — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Steward William — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Blanchardstown, Ireland

Stewards — — — 1916 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart — — — — Ireland Military Records —

Stewart — — — 1907 Ireland Military Records —

Stewart — — — 1914 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart — — — 1916 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart — — — 1916 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Cameronians, Ireland

Stewart — — — 1916 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Middlesex London Regt, Ireland

Stewart — — — 1916 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart — — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart — — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart — — — 1922 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart — — — 1923 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 108 Alexander St Dundee, Ireland

Stewart — — — 1923 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart — — — 1924 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 108 Alexander St Dundee, Ireland

Stewart — — — 1925 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 108 Alexander Street Dundee, Ireland

Stewart — 1918 — 1918 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Carolina, Ireland

Stewart A M — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart A. — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Lancashire, England

Stewart Abraham — 1914 1914 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Londonderry (Derry), Ireland

Stewart Adam — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Londonderry (Derry), Ireland

Stewart Adam Murray — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland

Stewart Adrian Harry — 1914 1914 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stewart Alastair Duncan — 1917 1917 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Carlow, Ireland

Stewart Alastair Duncan — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Middlesex, Ireland

Stewart Alex — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Waterford, Ireland

Stewart Alex — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland

Stewart Alexander — — 1922 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Bally Edmond Castle, Ireland

Stewart Alexander 1774 — 1798 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Omagh, Tyrone, Ireland

Stewart Alexander 1784 — 1822 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Kilmaduck, Perthshire, Scotland

Stewart Alexander 1785 — 1821 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Stirling, Stirlingshire, Scotland

Stewart Alfred — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland

Stewart Alfred — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Durham, Ireland

Stewart Alice — — 1798 1798 Claimants And Surrenders Carlow, Ireland

Stewart Andrew — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Armagh, Ireland

Stewart Andrew — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland

Stewart Andrew 1770 — 1809 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Killinhare, Cavan, Ireland

Stewart Archibald 1772 — 1817 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Dungannon, Tyrone, Ireland

Stewart Arthur — 1915 1915 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Dublin, Ireland

Stewart Arthur — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Dublin, Ireland

Stewart Arthur Thomas 1879 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Dublin, Ireland

Stewart Barnard — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart Bernard — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Roscommon, Ireland

Stewart Bridget — — 1916 The Weekly Irish Times, Sinn Fein Rebellion Handbook, Easter 1916. 1917 Ireland

Stewart C M — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart C R — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart C. E. 1869 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stewart Charles — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland

Stewart Charles — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 92 Henry Street, Belfast, Ireland

Stewart Charles — 1914 1914 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Mayo, Ireland

Stewart Charles — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Durham, Ireland

Stewart Charles 1742 — 1802 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Dungannon, Tyrone, Ireland

Stewart Charles 1776 — 1817 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Tynan, Armagh, Ireland

Stewart Charles 1780 — 1820 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Cork, Ireland

Stewart Charles 1784 — 1818 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Fortingal, Perthshire, Scotland

Stewart Charles 1789 — 1817 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Wallhampton, Essex, England

Stewart Charles 1794 — 1817 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Bromley, Kent, England

Stewart Charles 1901 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Stewart Barracks, Kildare, Ireland

Stewart Charles 1902 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Wellington Barracks, Dublin, Ireland

Stewart Charles 1903 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Ballyfair, Kildare, Ireland

Stewart Charles Edward 1869 1916 1916 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Dublin, Ireland

Stewart Charles Frederick Somes — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Donegal, Ireland

Stewart Charles Thomas — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Northamptonshire, Ireland

Stewart D M — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart Daniel — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Renfrewshire, Ireland

Stewart David — — 1816 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Hillsburough, Down, Ireland

Stewart David — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Fermanagh, Ireland

Stewart David 1787 — 1819 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Aughnamullen, Monaghan, Ireland

Stewart Deborah — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland

Stewart Dennis — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland

Stewart Donald 1774 — 1815 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Lochbroom, Ross and Cromarty, Scotland

Stewart Dr — — 1919 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Belturbet, Ireland

Stewart Duncan 1784 — 1821 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Fortingal, Perthshire, Scotland

Stewart Duncan Campbell — 1914 1914 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Forfarshire (Angus), Ireland

Stewart Edmund Robert 1893 1916 1916 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Dublin, Ireland

Stewart Edward — 1915 1915 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Dublin, Ireland

Stewart Edward — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Dublin, Ireland

Stewart Edward 1778 — 1821 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Dumfries, Dumfriesshire, Scotland

Stewart Elizabeth Grace — 1916 1916 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Limerick, Ireland

Stewart Eric H. — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland

Stewart Ernest — 1914 1914 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Derbyshire, Ireland

Stewart Eustace — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland

Stewart F O — — 1939 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart F.R. — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland

Stewart Fergus — 1914 1914 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Northumberland, Ireland

Stewart Flora — — 1922 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart Flora — — 1922 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Cushendall, Ireland

Stewart Francis — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Antrim, Ireland

Stewart Francis — — 1918 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart Francis — — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Kelleher Barracks Longford, Longford, Ireland

Stewart Francis 1904 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Custume Barracks, Westmeath, Ireland

Stewart Frank 1899 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Curragh, Kildare, Ireland

Stewart Frederick 1903 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Marlborough Hall Convalescent Home, Dublin, Ireland

Stewart George — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Limerick, Ireland

Stewart George — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Lanarkshire, Ireland

Stewart George — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Renfrewshire, Ireland

Stewart George — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Galway, Ireland

Stewart George 1752 — 1809 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Dingwall, Ross and Cromarty, Scotland

Stewart George 1895 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Curragh, Kildare, Ireland

Stewart George 1902 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Curragh, Kildare, Ireland

Stewart George Blakeney — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stewart George Blakeney 1875 1915 1915 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Cork, Ireland

Stewart George F — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart George Henry — 1917 1917 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Dublin, Ireland

Stewart Gerald Charles — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stewart Gershom — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart Gershom — — 1922 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart Gordon — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland

Stewart H.V. — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Tipperary, Ireland

Stewart Hamilton — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland

Stewart Henry — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Lancashire, England

Stewart Henry — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland

Stewart Henry — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Clare, Ireland

Stewart Henry 1740 — 1784 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Donagh, Monaghan, Ireland

Stewart Henry 1778 — 1817 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Walthamstown, Essex, England

Stewart Henry Ernest — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland

Stewart Henry John — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stewart Herbert — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Fermanagh, Ireland

Stewart Herbert James 1895 1918 1918 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Roscommon, Ireland

Stewart Herbert James 1895 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stewart Hugh — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Down, Ireland

Stewart Hugh 1880 1918 1918 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Dublin, Ireland

Stewart Hugh 1880 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stewart Hugh H — — 1912 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart Hugh Henry — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Down, Ireland

Stewart Hugh Henry — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Down, Ireland

Stewart Hugh James — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stewart I M — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart J — — 1926 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 St Rollox, Ireland

Stewart J — — 1941 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart J A — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Tullamore, Ireland

Stewart J A — — 1923 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart J I — — 1918 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart J W — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart J. C. — — — Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stewart James — — — Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Farlough Newmills, Ireland

Stewart James — — 1798 1798 Claimants And Surrenders Aghowle, Wicklow, Ireland

Stewart James — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Cumberland, England

Stewart James — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland

Stewart James — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Waterford, Ireland

Stewart James — — 1912 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ship Quay Street, Ireland

Stewart James — — 1912 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Fermanagh Street Clones, Ireland

Stewart James — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart James — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Drumshail, Dromore, Tyrone, Ireland

Stewart James — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart James — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Glen Road, Hannahstown, Antrim, Ireland

Stewart James — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Glen Rd, Hannahstown, Antrim, Ireland

Stewart James — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland

Stewart James — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Tyrone, Ireland

Stewart James — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland

Stewart James — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Armagh, Ireland

Stewart James — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Down, Ireland

Stewart James 1754 — 1809 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Aberdeen, Aberdeenshire, Scotland

Stewart James 1760 — 1810 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Kilmore, Monaghan, Ireland

Stewart James 1763 — 1812 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Eskey, Sligo, Ireland

Stewart James 1767 — 1799 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Taborts Town, Wicklow, Ireland

Stewart James 1773 — 1818 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Aughagallin, Antrim, Ireland

Stewart James 1776 — 1817 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Faull, Wicklow, Ireland

Stewart James 1778 — 1818 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Blairgowrey, Perthshire, Scotland

Stewart James 1785 — 1818 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Aberdeen, Aberdeenshire, Scotland

Stewart James 1786 — 1821 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Arklow, Wicklow, Ireland

Stewart James 1789 — 1816 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Ballymoney, Antrim, Ireland

Stewart James 1904 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 The Rock, Ballyshannon, Donegal, Ireland

Stewart James Alexander — — 1914 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 35 Whitecross Street E C, Ireland

Stewart James Alexander — 1914 1914 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland

Stewart James Allan — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Tullamore, Ireland

Stewart James Andrew — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland

Stewart James Augustus — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stewart James H — — 1912 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart James R. — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stewart James Robert — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Longford, Ireland

Stewart John — — 1798 1798 Claimants And Surrenders Dublin, Ireland

Stewart John — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Lancashire, England

Stewart John — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland

Stewart John — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Clare, Ireland

Stewart John — — 1913 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Armoy, Ireland

Stewart John — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Tagoat, Ireland

Stewart John — — 1922 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart John — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland

Stewart John — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Monaghan, Ireland

Stewart John — 1916 1916 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Cork, Ireland

Stewart John — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland

Stewart John — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Durham, Ireland

Stewart John — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland

Stewart John — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Meath, Ireland

Stewart John — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland

Stewart John — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Renfrewshire, Ireland

Stewart John 1761 — 1811 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Igles, Armagh, Ireland

Stewart John 1773 — 1802 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Antrim, Ireland

Stewart John 1781 — 1819 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Avondale, Lanarkshire, Scotland

Stewart John 1787 — 1814 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Monaghan, Ireland

Stewart John 1788 — 1816 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Magherafelt, Derry (Londonderry), Ireland

Stewart John 1788 — 1821 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Enderwick, Haddingtonshire (East Lothian), Scotland

Stewart John 1789 — 1817 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Glanfekle, Tyrone, Ireland

Stewart John 1794 — 1821 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Belfast, Antrim, Ireland

Stewart John 1889 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Beggars Bush Barracks, Dublin, Ireland

Stewart John 1898 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Military Barracks Dundalk, Louth, Ireland

Stewart John Albert — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stewart John Houghton — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stewart John Maurice — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stewart John P 1903 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Buncrana, Donegal, Ireland

Stewart John William — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stewart Joseph — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Chancy Lane, Ireland

Stewart Joseph — — 1941 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart Joseph — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland

Stewart Joseph — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Tyrone, Ireland

Stewart Joseph — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Donegal, Ireland

Stewart Joseph — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Tyrone, Ireland

Stewart Joseph 1785 — 1821 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Tamlough, Derry (Londonderry), Ireland

Stewart Joseph 1898 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Drumboe Castle, Donegal, Ireland

Stewart L — — 1918 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Stewart’s Hotel, Tipperary, Ireland

Stewart L C — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart L J — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart Lady Maureen — — 1922 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart Lawrence — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Tagoat, Wexford, Ireland

Stewart Leonard Gordon — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Londonderry (Derry), Ireland

Stewart M. — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Lancashire, England

Stewart Matthew — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland

Stewart Matthew 1749 — 1795 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Clonmel, Tipperary, Ireland

Stewart Michael — 1918 1918 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Cork, Ireland

Stewart Michael — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Cork, Ireland

Stewart Michall — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Waterford, Ireland

Stewart Miss Emily — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart Miss M — — 1918 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Victoria RD, Cork, Ireland

Stewart Miss M — — 1922 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart Mount — — 1924 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart Mr — — 1917 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart Mr D — — 1924 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 108 Alexander St Dundee Scotland, Ireland

Stewart Mr Harry — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 3 Richmond Parade Ballybough, Ireland

Stewart Mr J A — — 1923 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart Mrs — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 4 Saint Kevins Parade, Clonbrasson ST, Ireland

Stewart Mrs — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 73 St Stephen’s Green, Ireland

Stewart Mrs F — — 1922 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 High Street Cushendall, Ireland

Stewart Mrs Harry — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 3 Richmond Parade Ballybough, Ireland

Stewart N T — — 1918 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart Neil — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland

Stewart Neill — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Lanarkshire, Ireland

Stewart O C — — 1916 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart Or O’Maille Stewart Or Earnest — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart Or Orr Mr — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart Or Scanlon Or Kelly Ernest Or Bernard Or O’Malley Or E — — 1923 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart P — — 1910 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart P — — 1919 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart P — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart P A V — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart Pat — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart Pat — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 4 Wilton Place, Ireland

Stewart Pat — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart Patrick — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Lancashire, Ireland

Stewart Patrick 1902 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Clonmel, Tipperary, Ireland

Stewart Peter 1905 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Gormanston, Meath, Ireland

Stewart Peter Mitchell — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Lanarkshire, Ireland

Stewart R — — 1919 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart R J — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart R R — — 1916 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart Richard — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland

Stewart Richard — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Armagh, Ireland

Stewart Robert — — — Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart Robert — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland

Stewart Robert — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Limerick, Ireland

Stewart Robert — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Down, Ireland

Stewart Robert — — 1922 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart Robert — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Lanarkshire, Ireland

Stewart Robert — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Down, Ireland

Stewart Robert — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland

Stewart Robert — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Down, Ireland

Stewart Robert — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland

Stewart Robert — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Donegal, Ireland

Stewart Robert — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland

Stewart Robert 1759 — 1807 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Dunkeld, Perthshire, Scotland

Stewart Robert 1770 — 1816 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Currin, Monaghan, Ireland

Stewart Robert 1782 — 1821 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Dumfermline, Fife, Scotland

Stewart Robert 1783 — 1818 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Serres, Fife, Scotland

Stewart Robert 1786 — 1814 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Paisley, Renfrewshire, Scotland

Stewart Robert 1786 — 1820 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Drumholm, Donegal, Ireland

Stewart Robert Forest Jack — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Lanarkshire, Ireland

Stewart Robert Hanna — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stewart Robert James — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stewart Rubert — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart Rupert — — 1916 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart Rupert — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart Samuel — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland

Stewart Samuel — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Tyrone, Ireland

Stewart Samuel — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Lancashire, Ireland

Stewart Samuel — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stewart Samuel — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland

Stewart Samuel 1801 — 1819 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Burt, Donegal, Ireland

Stewart Samuel 1875 1917 1917 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Dublin, Ireland

Stewart Samuel George — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Donegal, Ireland

Stewart Samuel George 1886 1918 1918 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Dublin, Ireland

Stewart Samuel J. — — — Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stewart Samuel John — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland

Stewart Sidney — 1914 1914 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Devon, Ireland

Stewart Tess — — 1918 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart Tess — — 1918 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 31 Butcher St Strabane, Ireland

Stewart Thomas — — 1798 1798 Claimants And Surrenders Wexford, Ireland

Stewart Thomas — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland

Stewart Thomas — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland

Stewart Thomas — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Down, Ireland

Stewart Thomas — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland

Stewart Thomas — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Londonderry (Derry), Ireland

Stewart Thomas — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland

Stewart Thomas 1771 — 1810 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Inverkip, Renfrewshire, Scotland

Stewart Thomas 1780 — 1822 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Cantaing, Ross and Cromarty, Scotland

Stewart Thomas 1785 — 1817 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Dalton, Lancashire, England

Stewart Thomas Charles — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stewart Thomas Edgar 1892 1915 1915 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Cork, Ireland

Stewart Thomas Ernest 1893 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stewart Thomas Francis — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stewart Thos — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Antrim, Ireland

Stewart Thos. P. — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland

Stewart W — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart W A — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart W Alex — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart W Alex — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Londonderry (Derry), Ireland

Stewart W H — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart W I — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart W Lee — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart W. M. — — — Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stewart Waring — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stewart Wesley — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland

Stewart William — — — Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stewart William — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Limerick, Ireland

Stewart William — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewart William — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ballinalee, Longford, Ireland

Stewart William — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Londonderry (Derry), Ireland

Stewart William — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Lanarkshire, Ireland

Stewart William — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland

Stewart William — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Tyrone, Ireland

Stewart William — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland

Stewart William — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Londonderry (Derry), Ireland

Stewart William — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland

Stewart William — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Lanarkshire, Ireland

Stewart William — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Down, Ireland

Stewart William — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland

Stewart William — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Kincardineshire, Ireland

Stewart William — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland

Stewart William — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Londonderry (Derry), Ireland

Stewart William — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland

Stewart William — 1921 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ballinalee, Longford, Ireland

Stewart William 1778 — 1818 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Longmay, Aberdeenshire, Scotland

Stewart William 1782 — 1819 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Drumacres, Derry (Londonderry), Ireland

Stewart William 1788 — 1816 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Kilbrannon, Leitrim, Ireland

Stewart William 1789 — 1814 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Creig, Forfarshire (Angus), Scotland

Stewart William 1882 1915 1915 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Kildare, Ireland

Stewart William 1882 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stewart William 1896 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stewart William 1900 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Portobello Barracks, Rathmines, Dublin, Ireland

Stewart William 1904 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Geashill, Offaly, Ireland

Stewart William A. — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland

Stewart William John — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Lanarkshire, Ireland

Stewart William Johnston — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stewart William Mcewan Henderson — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stewart William Shaw 1790 — 1819 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Neilston, Renfrewshire, Scotland

Stewart Wllm. — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland

Stewart-Moore Henry — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stewarts — — — 1922 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stewarts Dr — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stuard Patt — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Galway, Ireland

Stuart — — — — Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Sandown, Ireland

Stuart — — — 1919 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stuart — — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Cavan, Ireland

Stuart — — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stuart A. G. 1873 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stuart Agnes — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stuart Alexander — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland

Stuart Alexander 1748 — 1802 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Faughanvale, Derry (Londonderry), Ireland

Stuart Alexander George — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stuart Alice — — 1798 1798 Claimants And Surrenders Carlow, Ireland

Stuart Allan — — 1922 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stuart Allen — — 1798 1798 Claimants And Surrenders Leitrim, Ireland

Stuart Allen 1775 — 1814 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Armagh, Ireland

Stuart Andrew John 1881 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stuart Bernard — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stuart C D — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stuart C F — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stuart Catherine — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland

Stuart Ch — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland

Stuart Charles — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland

Stuart Charles Erskine (“jack”) 1883 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stuart Charles Martin 1896 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Tralee, Kerry, Ireland

Stuart Chr. — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland

Stuart Daniel — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Antrim, Ireland

Stuart Danl. — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland

Stuart David — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland

Stuart Donald Grant — 1916 1916 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Kildare, Ireland

Stuart Donald Grant — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Kildare, Ireland

Stuart Dr — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Cavan, Ireland

Stuart Dr J — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stuart Dr James — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stuart Ebinezor — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland

Stuart Edwin — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 London, Ireland

Stuart Eugene — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Cavan, Ireland

Stuart Francis H — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Sligo, Ireland

Stuart G.William — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland

Stuart Geo — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stuart George — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stuart Henry 1772 — 1798 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Shreen, Sligo, Ireland

Stuart Herbert Wood — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Armagh, Ireland

Stuart Hon. J. N. — — — Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stuart J — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Belturbet, Cavan, Ireland

Stuart J — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stuart J C — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stuart J M — — 1919 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stuart James — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland

Stuart James — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Belturbet, Ireland

Stuart James — 1916 1916 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Cork, Ireland

Stuart James — 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Cork, Ireland

Stuart James — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stuart James 1883 1916 1916 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Dublin, Ireland

Stuart James 1883 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Dublin, Ireland

Stuart Jarid — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland

Stuart Jas H. — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Antrim, Ireland

Stuart Jas. L. — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland

Stuart John — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Armagh, Ireland

Stuart John — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Antrim, Ireland

Stuart John — 1914 1914 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Monaghan, Ireland

Stuart John — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stuart John 1792 — 1818 British Army Pensioners – Royal Hospital Kilmainham, Ireland, 1783-1822 Desertmartin, Derry (Londonderry), Ireland

Stuart John Henry — — 1921 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Tullamore, Ireland

Stuart Joseph H — — 1916 The Weekly Irish Times, Sinn Fein Rebellion Handbook, Easter 1916. 1917 Ireland

Stuart Mrs — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 60 Lower Mount Pleasant Avenue, Ireland

Stuart Or Hatfield Roy — — 1918 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 U S C, Ireland

Stuart Patrick Joseph — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 60 Lr Mount Pleasant Avenue, Ireland

Stuart Peter — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Monaghan, Ireland

Stuart Peter — — 1917 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Killaloe, Clare, Ireland

Stuart R C — 1918 1918 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Wicklow, Ireland

Stuart R J — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stuart R W — — 1916 The Weekly Irish Times, Sinn Fein Rebellion Handbook, Easter 1916. 1917 Ireland

Stuart Robert — — 1918 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stuart Robert — — 1919 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stuart Robert Albert Keizer — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stuart Robert Sheffield 1886 1914 1914 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Tyrone, Ireland

Stuart Saml. — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland

Stuart Samuel 1890 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Mallow, Cork, Ireland

Stuart Thomas 1896 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stuart Thomas 1900 — 1922 Irish Army Census 1922 Athy, Kildare, Ireland

Stuart Thomas Charles 1896 1918 1918 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Wicklow, Ireland

Stuart W B — — 1916 The Weekly Irish Times, Sinn Fein Rebellion Handbook, Easter 1916. 1917 Ireland

Stuart W.J.H. — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland

Stuart William — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland

Stuart William — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 12 Drummond Place, Harolds Cross Road, Ireland

Stuart William Bruce George — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stuart William Esme Montagu 1896 1916 1916 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stuart William Patrick — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Down, Ireland

Stuart Willliam — — 1848 The William Smith O’Brien Petition 1848-49 Dublin, Ireland

Stuart Wm — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 12 Dunmmond Place Harold Cross, Ireland

Stuart-Bunning G H — — 1920 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Stuart-Hepburn- Forbes-Trefusis John Frederick — 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Ireland

Stuart-Montagu-Wortley Honourable E J — — 1917 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Midland and Connaught District, Ireland

Stuart-Wortley E J Montagu — — 1914 Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921 Ireland

Sturt Alfred — 1917 1917 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Sussex, Ireland

Sturt Percy Albert Victor — 1918 1918 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Sussex, Ireland

Villiers-Stuart Charles Herbert 1874 1915 1915 Ireland’s Memorial Record: World War 1: 1914-1918 Midlothian, Ireland

Villiers-Stuart Charles Herbert 1875 1915 1915 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Kilkenny, Ireland

Villiers-Stuart Desmond De La Poer 1897 1917 1917 Ireland, National Roll Of Honour 1914-1921 Waterford, Ireland

The following list of persons showing born years are all estimated

No Counties or Townlands are listed.

A Steward 1828 Age 23 Born 1805   Ireland Ship Name Wm Byrnes

A Stewart 1853 Age 12 Born 1841   Ireland Ship Name Manhattan

A Stewart 1854 Age 4 Born 1850   Ireland Ship Name Asia

A Stewart 1880 Age 45 Born 1835   Ireland Ship Name Britannic

Agnes Steward 1891 Age 19 Born 1872   Ireland Ship Name India

Agnes Stewart 1887 Age 19 Born 1868   Ireland Ship Name State Of Nevada

Agnes Stuart 1852 Age 20 Born 1832   Ireland Ship Name Isaac Webb

Agnes Stuart 1875 Age 55 Born 1820   Ireland Ship Name State Of Virginia

Agnes T Stuart 1888 Age 25 Born 1863   Ireland Ship Name City Of Berlin

Alec Stuart 1891 Age 19 Born 1872   Ireland Ship Name City Of Rome

Alex Steward 1874 Age 25 Born 1849   Ireland Ship Name Republic

Alex Stewart 1834 Age 51 Born 1783   Ireland Ship Name West Chirton

Alex Stuart 1839 Age 28 Born 1811   Ireland Ship Name Seddons

Alex Stuart 1840 Age 2 Born 1838   Ireland Ship Name Stephen Whitney

Alexander Stewart 1852 Age 18 Born 1834   Ireland Ship Name Washington

Alexander Stewart 1882 Age 18 Born 1864   Ireland Ship Name Stowage

Alexander Stuart 1835   Ireland Ship Name Echo

Alexander Stuart 1835   Ireland Ship Name Echo

Alexander Stuart 1852 Age 24 Born 1828   Ireland Ship Name Underwriter

Alexr Steward 1860 Age 25 Born 1835   Ireland Ship Name Harvey Birch

Alexr Stuart 1856 Age 22 Born 1834   Ireland Ship Name Neptun

Alfred Stewart 06 Sep 1922 From Ireland Age 22 Marital Status Single Nationality Great Britain British born 1900 Departure Port Londonderry Ship Assyria Departure Contact Richard Stewart Departure Contact Name Relationship Father Arrival Contact Andrew Stewart Arrival Contact Name Relationship Brother Page No 107 Affiliate Line Number 0003

Alfred Stuart 1880 Age 40 Born 1840   Ireland Ship Name England

Alice Stewart 1854 Age 26 Born 1828   Ireland Ship Name Guy Mannering

Aly Stewart 1871 Age 19 Born 1852   Ireland Ship Name Britannia

Ander ? G Stuart 1833 Age 20 Born 1813   Ireland Ship Name South America

Andrew Steward 1856 Age 20 Born 1836   Ireland Ship Name Samuel Moxley Jr

Andrew Stewart 1850 Age 1 Born 1849   Ireland Ship Name Star Of The West

Andrew Stewart 1888 Age 47 Born 1841   Ireland Ship Name State Of Pennsylvania

Andrew Stuart 1859 Age 22 Born 1837   Ireland Ship Name Dreadnought

Andrew Stuart 1864 Age 24 Born 1840   Ireland Ship Name R M Scotia

Andrew Stuart 1878 Age 23 Born 1855   Ireland Ship Name Ethiopia

Andrew Stuart 1879 Age 54 Born 1825   Ireland Ship Name Algeria

Ann Steward 1849 Age 0 Born 1849   Ireland Ship Name H Shelton

Ann Steward 1849 Age 30 Born 1819   Ireland Ship Name Alice Frazier

Ann Steward 1860 Age 45 Born 1815   Ireland Ship Name Harvey Birch

Ann Steward 1864 Age 35 Born 1829   Ireland Ship Name Isaac Webb

Ann Stewart 1864 Age 22 Born 1842   Ireland Ship Name Chancellor

Ann Stewart 1864 Age 22 Born 1842   Ireland Ship Name Chancellor

Ann Stewart 1874 Age 56 Born 1818   Ireland Ship Name Anglia

Ann Stewart 1874 Age 56 Born 1818   Ireland Ship Name Anglia

Ann Stewart 1885 Age 7 Born 1878   Great Britain Ireland Ship Name Tunisia

Ann Stewart 1887 Age 3   Ireland Ship Name Elbe

Ann Stewart 1887 Age 3   Ireland Ship Name Elbe

Ann Stuart 1848 Age 38 Born 1810   Ireland Ship Name Gladiator

Ann Stuart 1848 Age 40 Born 1808   Ireland Ship Name Liberty

Ann Stuart 1864 Age 18 Born 1846   Ireland Ship Name Constellation

Ann Stuart 1872 Age 17 Born 1855   Ireland Ship Name Humboldt

Anna Stuart 1867 Age 28 Born 1839   Ireland Ship Name Piressè

Anna Stuart 1874 Age 58 Born 1816   Ireland Ship Name Cuba

Anna Stuart 1880 Age 20 Born 1860   Ireland Ship Name State Of Alabama

Anne B Stewart 1947 Age 5 Born 1942   N Ireland Ship Name America

Anne F. Stewart 1939 Age 31 Born 1908   Ireland Ship Name Acadia

Anne Stuart 1833 Age 27 Born 1806   Ireland Ship Name Herald

Annie Doherty Stewart 1937 Age 25 Born 1912   N Ireland Ship Name Franconia

Annie Doherty Stewart 1937 Age 25 Born 1912   N Ireland Ship Name Franconia

Annie Steward 1873 Age 8 Born 1865   Ireland Ship Name California

Annie Stewart 1871 Age 3 Born 1868   Ireland Ship Name Assyria

Annie Stewart 1871 Age 3 Born 1868   Ireland Ship Name Assyria

Annie Stewart 1871 Age 3 Born 1868   Ireland Ship Name Columbia

Annie Stewart 1890 Age 35 Born 1855   Ireland Ship Name Bothina

Annie Stewart 1952 Age 43 Born 1909   Ireland Ship Name Queen Mary

Archibald Steward 1848 Age 10 Born 1838   Ireland Ship Name Liberty

Archibald Stewart 1871 Age 23 Born 1848   Ireland Ship Name Anglia

Arthur Steward 1883 Age 30 Born 1853   Ireland Ship Name Adriatic

Arthur Stuart 1855 Age 18 Born 1837   Ireland Ship Name Columbia

Asa Stuart 1840 Age 24 Born 1816   Ireland Ship Name Stephen Whitney

Barbra Stuart 1872 Age 14 Born 1858   Ireland Ship Name Humboldt

Bend W Steward 1870 Age 32 Born 1838   Ireland Ship Name City Of Paris

Bessie Steward 1862 Age 21 Born 1841   Ireland Ship Name Ellen Anati

Brid Stuart 1864 Age 7 Born 1857   Ireland Ship Name Thornton

Bridget Steward 1851 Age 26 Born 1825   Ireland Ship Name Eliza

Bridget Steward 1853 Age 30 Born 1823   Ireland Ship Name Fitz James

Bridget Stuart 1860 Age 34 Born 1826   Ireland Ship Name Henry Clay

Bridgit Stewart 1828 Age 30 Born 1798   Ireland Ship Name Hope

Cann Stuart 1871 Age 23 Born 1848   Ireland Ship Name City Of New York

Cars Stuart 1864 Age 25 Born 1839   Ireland Ship Name F B Cutting

Cath Steward 1839 Age 26 Born 1813   Ireland Ship Name Mary Howland

Cath Steward 1849 Age 4 Born 1845   Ireland Ship Name Nestorian

Cath Stewart 1864 Age 30 Born 1834   Ireland Ship Name Columbia

Cath Stewart 1871 Age 20 Born 1851   Ireland Ship Name Aleppo

Cath Stewart 1885 Age 21 Born 1864   Ireland Ship Name Auchorch

Cath Stuart 1860 Age 7 Born 1853   Ireland Ship Name Henry Clay

Cath Stuart 1873 Age 20 Born 1853   Ireland Ship Name City Of New York

Cath Stuart 1873 Age 50 Born 1823   Ireland Ship Name City Of New York

Cath Stuart 1874 Age 20 Born 1854   Ireland Ship Name City Of Richmond

Cathe Steward 1849 Age 30 Born 1819   Ireland Ship Name Nestorian

Catherine Kathleen Stewart 1938 Age 16 Born 1922   Ireland Ship Name Samaria

Catherine Kathleen Stewart 1938 Age 16 Born 1922   Ireland Ship Name Samaria

Catherine Steward 1865 Age 40 Born 1825   Ireland Ship Name U Kingdom

Catherine Stuart 1831 Age 7 Born 1824   Ireland Ship Name Silas Richards

Catherine Stuart 1833 Age 5 Born 1828   Ireland Ship Name Herald

Catherine Stuart 1853 Age 28 Born 1825   Ireland Ship Name Roger Stewart

Catherine Stuart 1869 Age 28 Born 1841   Ireland Ship Name United Kingdom

Cathn Stewart 1834 Age 55 Born 1779   Ireland Ship Name Alfred

Charles Steward 1849 Age 7 Born 1842   Ireland Ship Name Nestorian

Charles Steward 1852 Age 25 Born 1827   Ireland Ship Name ** Hope Goodwin

Charles Stewart 1874 Age 22 Born 1852   Ireland Ship Name The Queen

Charles Stewart 1881 Age 16 Born 1865   Ireland Ship Name State Of Georgia

Charles Stewart 27 Apr 1914 From Ireland Age 27 Marital Status Single Nationality Great Britain Ireland born 1887 Departure Port Glasgow Ship Caledonia Departure Contact Mary Stewart Departure Contact Name Relationship Mother Arrival Contact Patrick Clarke Arrival Contact Name Relationship Friend Page No 122 Affiliate Line Number 0025

Charles Stuart 1852 Age 40 Born 1812   Ireland Ship Name West Point

Charles Stuart 1863 Age 20 Born 1843   Ireland Ship Name Bridgewater

Chas Edward Stuart 1848 Age 6 Born 1842   Ireland Ship Name Gladiator

Chas Steward 1853 Age 20 Born 1833   Ireland Ship Name Isaac Wright

Chas Steward 1865 Age 2 Born 1863   Ireland Ship Name City Of London

Chas Stewart 1881 Age 17 Born 1864   Ireland Ship Name Bothren

Chas Stewart 1887   Ireland Ship Name Elbe

Chas Stuart 1827 Age 45 Born 1782   Ireland Ship Name Courier

Christina Stuart 1834 Age 16 Born 1818   Ireland Ship Name Solon

Christopher Steward 1839 Age 24 Born 1815   Ireland Ship Name Orpheus

Dand A Stewart 1875 Age 14 Born 1861   Ireland Ship Name Victoria

Daniel Stewart 1867 Age 32 Born 1835   Ireland Ship Name Great Western

Daniel Stuart 1849 Age 45 Born 1804   Ireland Ship Name Jamestown

Danl Stewart 1848 Age 22 Born 1826   Ireland Ship Name Froest Monarch

Danl Stewart 1882 Age 70 Born 1812   Ireland Ship Name Servia

Danl Stuart 1868 Age 24 Born 1844   Ireland Ship Name Nebraska

Dav Stuart 1875 Age 40 Born 1835   Ireland Ship Name Ethiopia

David Steward 1837 Age 22 Born 1815   Ireland Ship Name Congress

David Steward 1840 Age 31 Born 1809   Ireland Ship Name Sarah & Arbelea

David Steward 1848 Age 18 Born 1830   Ireland Ship Name Liberty

David Steward 1867 Age 21 Born 1846   Ireland Ship Name Iowa

David Stewart 1887 Age 19 Born 1868   Ireland Ship Name Aurania

David Stuart 1839 Age 30 Born 1809   Ireland Ship Name Great Western

David Stuart 1855 Age 16 Born 1839   Ireland Ship Name Columbia

David Stuart 1860 Age 45 Born 1815   Ireland Ship Name City Of Baltimore

David Stuart 1865 Age 16 Born 1849   Ireland Ship Name Virginia

Denis F Stewart 1956   Ireland Ship Name Ivernia

Donald Stewart 1872 Age 35 Born 1837   Ireland Ship Name Algeria

Donald Stewart 1944 Age 19 Born 1925   Ireland English Ship Name Hanging Rock

Donald Stewart 1944 Age 19 Born 1925   Ireland English Ship Name Hanging Rock

E Stuart 1863 Age 6 Born 1857   Ireland Ship Name Glasgow

Edward Stewart 1859 Age 22 Born 1837   Ireland Ship Name White Star

Edward Stuart 1860 Age 18 Born 1842   Ireland Ship Name Henry Clay

Elijah Stuart 1853 Age 29 Born 1824   Ireland Ship Name William Tapscott

Elisa Steward 1840 Age 21 Born 1819   Ireland Ship Name Sarah & Arbelea

Eliz Stewart 1882 Age 30 Born 1852   Ireland Ship Name Circassia

Eliza J. Stuart 17 Mar 1911 From Hellargue Ireland Age 15 Marital Status Single Nationality England Ireland born 1896 Departure Port Liverpool Ship Name Lusitania Departure Contact Name James Stuart Departure Contact Name Relationship Father Arrival Contact Name Caward Malley Arrival Contact Name Relationship Cousin Page No 46 Affiliate Line Number 0024

Eliza Jane Stuart 1852 Age 8 Born 1844   Ireland Ship Name E L Seruntos

Eliza Steward 1836 Age 11 Born 1825   Ireland Ship Name Superior

Eliza Steward 1848 Age 20 Born 1828   Ireland Ship Name Unicorn

Eliza Steward 1852 Age 22 Born 1830   Ireland Ship Name Montezuma

Eliza Steward 1888 Age 20 Born 1868   Ireland Ship Name State Of Nebraska

Eliza Stewart 1881 Age 20 Born 1861   Ireland Ship Name State Of Pennsylvania

Eliza Stuart 1847 Age 20 Born 1827   Ireland Ship Name John Kavenel

Eliza Stuart 1852 Age 18 Born 1834   Ireland Ship Name Constitution

Eliza Stuart 1853 Age 19 Born 1834   Ireland Ship Name New World

Eliza Stuart 1855 Age 18 Born 1837   Ireland Ship Name Columbia

Eliza Stuart 1855 Age 35 Born 1820   Ireland Ship Name Constellation

Eliza Stuart 1880 Age 40 Born 1840   Ireland Ship Name England

Elizabeth Stewart 1848 Age 32 Born 1816   Ireland Ship Name Callender

Elizabeth Stewart 1880 Age 21 Born 1859   Ireland Ship Name State Of Florida

Elizabeth Stewart 1936 Age 52 Born 1884   Ireland Ship Name Queen Mary

Elizabeth Stewart 1936 Age 52 Born 1884   Ireland Ship Name Queen Mary

Elizabth Stewart 1885 Age 22 Born 1863   Ireland Ship Name State Of Alabama

Elizh Stuart 1882 Age 22 Born 1860   Ireland Ship Name Baltic

Elizth Stuart 1855 Age 7 Born 1848   Ireland Ship Name Constellation

Ellen Steward 1836 Age 21 Born 1815   Ireland Ship Name Superior

Ellen Steward 1864 Age 21 Born 1843   Ireland Ship Name Virginia

Ellen Steward 1874 Age 21 Born 1853   Ireland Ship Name Parthia

Ellen Stewart 1930 Age 15 Born 1915   Northern Ireland Ship Name Scythia

Ellen Stewart 1930 Age 15 Born 1915   Northern Ireland Ship Name Scythia

Ellen Stuart 1880 Age 18 Born 1862   Ireland Ship Name England

Ellize Stuart 1880 Age 6 Born 1874   Ireland Ship Name England

Elzth Steward 1855 Age 25 Born 1830   Ireland Ship Name Emerald Isle

Emma Kathleen Stuart 1848 Age 0 Born 1848   Ireland Ship Name Gladiator

Evyllin Steward 1870 Age 27 Born 1843   Ireland Ship Name City Of Paris

Ezekiel Steward 1891 Age 29 Born 1862   Ireland Ship Name City Of Paris

Fannie Ann Stewart 1926 Age 24 Born 1902   Ireland Ship Name California

Fannie Ann Stewart 1926 Age 24 Born 1902   Ireland Ship Name California

Fanny Stuart 1859 Age 30 Born 1829   Ireland Ship Name Adelaide

Fanny Stuart 1879 Age 45 Born 1834   Ireland Ship Name State Of Pennsylvania

Florence Stuart 1873 Age 13 Born 1860   Ireland Ship Name Calabria

Francis Isabel Stewart 1929 Age 1 Born 1928   Northern Ireland Ship Name Antonia

Francis Isabel Stewart 1929 Age 1 Born 1928   Northern Ireland Ship Name Antonia

Francis Stuart 1889 Age 18 Born 1871   Ireland Ship Name Devonia

Frank Stuart 1873 Age 20 Born 1853   Ireland Ship Name City Of New York

Fred H Stewart 1954   Ireland Ship Name Georgic

Fred H Stewart 1954  Ireland Ship Name Georgic

G H Stuart 1851 Age 47 Born 1804   Ireland Ship Name Paciific

G Stuart 1891 Age 11 Born 1880   Ireland Ship Name Berlin

G Villins Stuart 1888 Age 19 Born 1869   Ireland Ship Name Umbria

Geo H Stuart 1877 Age 61 Born 1816   Ireland Ship Name Bothnia

Geo Steward 1863 Age 30 Born 1833   Ireland Ship Name Harvest Queen

Geo Stewart 1880 Age 25 Born 1855   Ireland Ship Name Helvetia

George Steward 1848 Age 23 Born 1825   Belfast Ireland Ship Name Saint George

George Steward 1856 Age 7 Born 1849   Ireland Ship Name James Foster Jr

George Steward 1861 Age 45 Born 1816   Ireland Ship Name Belle Wood

George Stewart 1846 Age 23 Born 1823   Ireland Ship Name Liberty

George Stewart 1849 Age 20 Born 1829   Ireland Ship Name Jersey

George Stewart 1944 Age 19 Born 1925   IrelandIreland Ship Name Mokihana

George Stewart 1945 Age 33 Born 1912   Ireland Ship Name S S Stancleeve

George Stewart 1945 Age 33 Born 1912   Ireland Ship Name S S Stancleeve

George Stewart 1947 Age 23 Born 1924   Ireland Ship Name Gen M B Stewart

George Stuart 1836 Age 21 Born 1815   Ireland Ship Name Great Britain

George Stuart 1848 Age 17 Born 1831   Ireland Ship Name Constitution

Gerald Steward 1849 Age 29 Born 1820   Ireland Ship Name Nestorian

Gerald V Stuart 1887 Age 30 Born 1857   Ireland Ship Name Servian

Gertrude Steward 1870 Age 0 Born 1870   Ireland Ship Name City Of Paris

Gluannana Steward 1870 Age 2 Born 1868   Ireland Ship Name City Of Paris

Grace Stuart 1882 Age 8 Born 1874   Ireland Ship Name State Of Florida

Guy Stewart 1833 Age 60 Born 1773   Ireland Ship Name Hawsksburg

H Stewart 1887 Age 29 Born 1858   Ireland Ship Name Circassia

H Stuart 1865 Age 18 Born 1847   Ireland Ship Name Virginia

H W V Stuart 1858 Age 30 Born 1828   Ireland Ship Name Arabia

Hamilton Steward 1868 Age 19 Born 1849   Ireland Ship Name United Kingdom

Hamilton Stewart 1880 Age 23 Born 1857   Ireland Ship Name Ethiopia

Harriet Amy Stewart 1939 Age 61 Born 1878   Ireland Ship Name Scythia

Harriet Amy Stewart 1939 Age 61 Born 1878   Ireland Ship Name Scythia

Harriet Stuart 1872 Age 28 Born 1844   Ireland Ship Name England

Helen Stewart 1853 Age 40 Born 1813   Ireland Ship Name Montezuma

Henrietta Steward 1852 Age 15 Born 1837   Ireland Ship Name Montezuma

Henry Larsfield Stuart 1848 Age 4 Born 1844   Ireland Ship Name Gladiator

Henry Steward 1884 Age 30 Born 1854   Ireland Ship Name City Of Chester

Henry Stewart 1862 Age 22 Born 1840   Ireland Ship Name Isaac Webb

Henry Stewart 1882 Age 19 Born 1863   Ireland Ship Name Gallia

Hester Anna L Stewart 1943 Age 44 Born 1899   Ireland Ship Name Maaskerk

Hester Anna L Stewart 1943 Age 44 Born 1899   Ireland Ship Name Maaskerk

Honora Stewart 1866 Age 18 Born 1848   Ireland Ship Name City Of Paris

Hugh Steward 1882 Age 36 Born 1846   Ireland Ship Name Ethiopia

Hugh Stewart 1864 Age 19 Born 1845   Ireland Ship Name Caledonia

Hugh Stewart 1885   Ireland Ship Name Service

Hugh Stuart 1825 Age 24 Born 1801   Ireland Ship Name Catharine

Hugh Stuart 1874 Age 25 Born 1849   Ireland Ship Name Celtic

Ino Stuart 1850 Age 40 Born 1810   Ireland Ship Name Andrew Foster

Isab Stewart 1883 Age 0 Born 1883   Ireland Ship Name Furnessia

Isabelea Stuart 1848 Age 15 Born 1833   Ireland Ship Name Constitution

Isabelea Stuart 1848 Age 24 Born 1824   Ireland Ship Name Constitution

Isabella Steward 1855 Age 0 Born 1855   Ireland Ship Name Emerald Isle

Isabella Stuart 1870 Age 16 Born 1854   Ireland Ship Name Nevada

Isaly Stewart 1884 Age 14 Born 1870   Ireland Ship Name Bolivia

J B Stewart 1871 Age 40 Born 1831   Ireland Ship Name Russia

J I Stewart 1877 Age 42 Born 1835   Ireland Ship Name Scythia

J Stuart 1879 Age 20 Born 1859   Ireland Ship Name Algeria

James E. Stuart 17 Mar 1911 From Hellargue Ireland Age 19 Marital Status Single Nationality England Ireland born 1892 Departure Port Liverpool Ship Name Lusitania Departure Contact Name James Stuart Departure Contact Name Relationship Father Arrival Contact Name Caward Malley Arrival Contact Name Relationship Cousin Page No 46 Affiliate Line Number 0023

James Steward 1832 Age 18 Born 1814   Ireland Ship Name Ajax

James Steward 1849 Age 19 Born 1830   Ireland Ship Name Henry Shelton

James Steward 1851 Age 33 Born 1818   Ireland Ship Name Liverpool

James Steward 1852 Age 20 Born 1832   Ireland Ship Name Garrick

James Steward 1856 Age 20 Born 1836   Ireland Ship Name Dewitt Clinton

James Steward 1868 Age 23 Born 1845   Ireland Ship Name James Foster Jr

James Steward 1880 Age 20 Born 1860   Ireland Ship Name Olympus

James Steward 1889 Age 11 Born 1878   Ireland Ship Name Servia

James Stewart 1835 Age 62 Born 1773   Ireland Ship Name Independence

James Stewart 1837 Age 23 Born 1814   Ireland Ship Name Thomas William

James Stewart 1853 Age 28 Born 1825   Ireland Ship Name America

James Stewart 1863 Age 25 Born 1838   Ireland Ship Name B Adams

James Stewart 1865 Age 26 Born 1839   Ireland Ship Name Victory

James Stewart 1865 Age 6 Born 1859   Ireland Ship Name City Of London

James Stewart 1867 Age 19 Born 1848   Ireland Ship Name Acadia

James Stewart 1874 Age 56 Born 1818   Ireland Ship Name Calabria

James Stewart 1875 Age 30 Born 1845   Ireland Ship Name Utopia

James Stewart 1945 Age 34 Born 1911   Belfast N Ireland Ship Name Pasteur

James Stewart 1945 Age 34 Born 1911   Belfast N Ireland Ship Name Pasteur

James Stewart 1954   Ireland Ship Name Georgio

James Stewart 1954   Ireland Ship Name Georgio

James Stuart 1825 Age 30 Born 1795   Ireland Ship Name Herald

James Stuart 1828 Age 25 Born 1803   Ireland Ship Name Sarah L

James Stuart 1836 Age 21 Born 1815   Ireland Ship Name Great Britain

James Stuart 1839 Age 18 Born 1821   Ireland Ship Name Dauntlip

James Stuart 1842 Age 21 Born 1821   Ireland Ship Name Alabama

James Stuart 1845 Age 24 Born 1821   Ireland Ship Name John B Widdy

James Stuart 1846 Age 22 Born 1824   Ireland Ship Name Java

James Stuart 1850 Age 35 Born 1815   Ireland Ship Name Esmeralda

James Stuart 1852 Age 25 Born 1827   Ireland Ship Name Wm D Sewall

James Stuart 1860 Age 21 Born 1839   Ireland Ship Name Bridgewater

James Stuart 1864 Age 25 Born 1839   Ireland Ship Name Sidon

James Stuart 1864 Age 9 Born 1855   Ireland Ship Name City Of New York

James Stuart 1872 Age 70 Born 1802   Ireland Ship Name Republic

James Stuart 1883 Age 18 Born 1865   Ireland Ship Name Republic

James Stuart 1883 Age 25 Born 1858   Ireland Ship Name City Of Richmond

James Stuart 1885 Age 21 Born 1864   Ireland Ship Name Circassia

James Stuart 1886 Age 20 Born 1866   Ireland Ship Name City Of Berlin

James Stuart 1889 Age 25 Born 1864   Ireland Ship Name Doronia

James Stuart 1889 Age 26 Born 1863   Ireland Ship Name Ethiopia

James Stuart 1891 Age 18 Born 1873   Ireland Ship Name Circassia

James Stuart 1891 Age 32 Born 1859   Ireland Ship Name Furnessia

Jane Anne Steward 1853 Age 20 Born 1833   Ireland Ship Name Masattia

Jane Dougherty Stewart 1935 Age 28 Born 1907   N Ireland Ship Name Caledonia

Jane Steward 1833 Age 32 Born 1801   Ireland Ship Name America

Jane Steward 1834 Age 22 Born 1812   Ireland Ship Name Ganges

Jane Steward 1848 Age 20 Born 1828   Ireland Ship Name Margaret

Jane Steward 1852 Age 20 Born 1832   Ireland Ship Name Montezuma

Jane Steward 1889 Age 45 Born 1844   Ireland Ship Name Servia

Jane Stewart 1839 Age 20 Born 1819   Ireland Ship Name Mary Howland

Jane Stewart 1848 Age 14 Born 1834   Ireland Ship Name Eliza Morrison

Jane Stewart 1851 Age 21 Born 1830   Ireland Ship Name Fanny

Jane Stewart 1852 Age 21 Born 1831   Ireland Ship Name Meridian

Jane Stewart 1852 Age 21 Born 1831   Ireland Ship Name Meridian

Jane Stewart 1871 Age 22 Born 1849   Ireland Ship Name Steamship France

Jane Stewart 1885 Age 18 Born 1867   Ireland Ship Name State Of Georgia

Jane Stewart 1885 Age 25 Born 1860   Ireland Ship Name Ethiopia

Jane Stuart 1834 Age 17 Born 1817   Ireland Ship Name Solon

Jane Stuart 1845 Age 21 Born 1824   Ireland Ship Name Cambridge

Jane Stuart 1852 Age 16 Born 1836   Ireland Ship Name E L Seruntos

Jane Stuart 1852 Age 21 Born 1831   Ireland Ship Name Roscius

Jane Stuart 1852 Age 30 Born 1822   Ireland Ship Name E L Seruntos

Jane Stuart 1881 Age 30 Born 1851   Ireland Ship Name Furnessia

Jane Stuart 1882 Age 6 Born 1876   Ireland Ship Name State Of Florida

Jane Stuart 1882 Age 6 Born 1876 Ship Name State Of Florida

Jas Steward 1851 Age 21 Born 1830   Ireland Ship Name Oregon

Jas Steward 1868 Age 26 Born 1842   Ireland Ship Name Erin

Jas Steward 1870 Age 25 Born 1845   Ireland Ship Name Iowa

Jas Stewart 1851 Age 20 Born 1831   Ireland Ship Name Washington

Jas Stewart 1851 Age 50 Born 1801   Ireland Ship Name Antarctic

Jas Stuart 1840 Age 27 Born 1813   Ireland Ship Name Stephen Whitney

Jas Stuart 1852 Age 22 Born 1830   Ireland Ship Name Meridian

Jas Stuart 1857 Age 38 Born 1819   Ireland Ship Name Jas Foster

Jas Stuart 1860 Age 22 Born 1838   Ireland Ship Name Dreadnought

Jas Stuart 1861 Age 11 Born 1850   Ireland Ship Name C Of Manchester

Jas Stuart 1884 Age 15 Born 1869   Ireland Ship Name Circassia

Jean Stewart 1926 Age 26 Born 1900   Ireland Ship Name Olympic

Jeanie Stewart 1939 Age 53 Born 1886   N Ireland Ship Name California

Jenie Stewart 1883 Age 19 Born 1864   Ireland Ship Name State Of Georgia

Jinnie Stewart 10 Oct 1916 From Ireland Age 30 Marital Status Single Nationality Great Britain Ireland born 1886 Departure Port Liverpool Ship Cameronia Departure Contact Thomas Stewart Departure Contact Name Relationship Father Arrival Contact Samuel Wright Arrival Contact Name Relationship Uncle Page No 176 Affiliate Line Number 0009

Jno Stewart 1879 Age 39 Born 1840   Ireland Ship Name City Of Berlin

Jno Stewart 1884 Age 54 Born 1830   Ireland Ship Name Adriatic

Jno Stuart 1859 Age 23 Born 1836   Ireland Ship Name City Of Manchester

John Cowan Stewart 1933 Age 29 Born 1904   Northern Ireland Ship Name Cameronia

John Cowan Stewart 1933 Age 29 Born 1904   Northern Ireland Ship Name Cameronia

John D Steward 1836 Age 17 Born 1819   Ireland Ship Name Superior

John E Stewart 1874 Age 32 Born 1842   Ireland Ship Name Calabria

John J Stewart 1928 Age 9 Born 1919   Ireland Ship Name Berengaria

John J Stewart 1928 Age 9 Born 1919   Ireland Ship Name Berengaria

John James Stewart 1927 Age 20 Born 1907   Ireland Ship Name Caledonia

John James Stewart 1927 Age 20 Born 1907   Ireland Ship Name Caledonia

John Steward 1832 Age 25 Born 1807   Ireland Ship Name Friendship

John Steward 1836 Age 50 Born 1786   Ireland Ship Name Superior

John Steward 1842 Age 29 Born 1813   Ireland Ship Name South America

John Steward 1853 Age 23 Born 1830   Ireland Ship Name Rochambeau

John Steward 1856 Age 17 Born 1839   Ireland Ship Name James Foster Jr

John Steward 1860 Age 21 Born 1839   Ireland Ship Name Albert Gallatin

John Steward 1870 Age 30 Born 1840   Ireland Ship Name Cambria

John Steward 1888 Age 25 Born 1863   Ireland Ship Name SS Republic

John Steward 1889 Age 19 Born 1870   Ireland Ship Name City Of New York

John Steward 1890 Age 20 Born 1870   Ireland Ship Name Anchoria

John Steward 1890 Age 42 Born 1848   Ireland Ship Name Etruria

John Stewart 1823 Age 37 Born 1786   Ireland Ship Name Lincoln

John Stewart 1823 Age 37 Born 1786   Ireland Ship Name Lincoln

John Stewart 1828 Age 25 Born 1803   Ireland Ship Name Atlantic

John Stewart 1828 Age 25 Born 1803   Ireland Ship Name Atlantic

John Stewart 1829 Age 20 Born 1809   Ireland Ship Name Mary

John Stewart 1836 Age 19 Born 1817   Ireland Ship Name Nimrod

John Stewart 1839 Age 26 Born 1813   Ireland Ship Name Howard

John Stewart 1839 Age 26 Born 1813   Ireland Ship Name Howard

John Stewart 1848 Age 3 Born 1845   Ireland Ship Name Scotia

John Stewart 1848 Age 3 Born 1845   Ireland Ship Name Scotia

John Stewart 1849 Age 22 Born 1827   Ireland Ship Name Cambridge

John Stewart 1851 Age 20 Born 1831   Ireland Ship Name George Washington

John Stewart 1852 Age 15 Born 1837   Ireland Ship Name Cornelia

John Stewart 1852 Age 15 Born 1837   Ireland Ship Name Cornelia

John Stewart 1855 Age 20 Born 1835   Ireland Ship Name Albert Gallatin

John Stewart 1856 Age 32 Born 1824   Ireland Ship Name Raleigh

John Stewart 1856 Age 32 Born 1824   Ireland Ship Name Raleigh

John Stewart 1859 Age 20 Born 1839   Ireland Ship Name Lucy Thompson

John Stewart 1859 Age 20 Born 1839   Ireland Ship Name Lucy Thompson

John Stewart 1868 Age 19 Born 1849   Ireland Ship Name Iowa

John Stewart 1868 Age 19 Born 1849   Ireland Ship Name Iowa

John Stewart 1878 Age 21 Born 1857   Ireland Ship Name City Of Richmond

John Stewart 1878 Age 21 Born 1857   Ireland Ship Name City Of Richmond

John Stewart 1880 Age 29 Born 1851   Ireland Ship Name City Of Brussels

John Stewart 1880 Age 29 Born 1851   Ireland Ship Name City Of Brussels

John Stewart 1881 Age 29 Born 1852   Ireland Ship Name Britannic

John Stewart 1881 Age 29 Born 1852   Ireland Ship Name Britannic

John Stewart 1930 Age 41 Born 1889   Northern Ireland Ship Name Franconia

John Stuart 13 Oct 1924 From Liglea Ireland Age 20 Marital Status Single Nationality Great Britain Ireland born 1904 Departure Port Liverpool Ship Name Celtic Departure Contact Name R Stuart Departure Contact Name Relationship Father Arrival Contact Name Mrs Stuart Arrival Contact Name Relationship No 56 Affiliate Line Number 0005

John Stuart 1842 Age 22 Born 1820   Ireland Ship Name United States

John Stuart 1842 Age 25 Born 1817   Ireland Ship Name Roscoe

John Stuart 1845 Age 22 Born 1823   Ireland Ship Name John B Widdy

John Stuart 1848 Age 38 Born 1810   Ireland Ship Name Gladiator

John Stuart 1852 Age 26 Born 1826   Ireland Ship Name Martha J Word

John Stuart 1853 Age 23 Born 1830   Ireland Ship Name Union

John Stuart 1853 Age 23 Born 1830   Ireland Ship Name Union

John Stuart 1853 Age 24 Born 1829   Ireland Ship Name Conway

John Stuart 1853 Age 30 Born 1823   Ireland Ship Name Conqueur

John Stuart 1855 Age 14 Born 1841   Ireland Ship Name Constellation

John Stuart 1855 Age 14 Born 1841   Ireland Ship Name Constellation

John Stuart 1859 Age 35 Born 1824   Ireland Ship Name City Of Manchester

John Stuart 1860 Age 0 Born 1860   Ireland Ship Name Henry Clay

John Stuart 1860 Age 44 Born 1816   Ireland Ship Name Henry Clay

John Stuart 1862 Age 20 Born 1842   Ireland Ship Name Fidelia

John Stuart 1864 Age 21 Born 1843   Ireland Ship Name Progress

John Stuart 1864 Age 24 Born 1840   Ireland Ship Name Wm Rathbone

John Stuart 1870 Age 35 Born 1835   Ireland Ship Name Colorado

John Stuart 1871 Age 27 Born 1844   Ireland Ship Name City Of New York

John Stuart 1874 Age 19 Born 1855   Ireland Ship Name Australia

John Stuart 1878 Age 25 Born 1853   Ireland Ship Name China

John Stuart 1881 Age 31 Born 1850   Ireland Ship Name Anchoria

John Stuart 1888 Age 25 Born 1863   Ireland Ship Name S S Etheopia

Josef Stewart 1882 Age 24 Born 1858   Ireland Ship Name State Of Indiana

Joseph Steward 1836 Age 5 Born 1831   Ireland Ship Name Superior

Joseph Stewart 1886 Age 24 Born 1862   Ireland Ship Name Furnessia

Joseph Stewart 1889 Age 21 Born 1868   Ireland Ship Name State Of Pennsylvania

Joseph Stuart 1851 Age 13 Born 1838   Ireland Ship Name Independance

Joseph Stuart 1862 Age 53 Born 1809   Ireland Ship Name H M S Scolia

Joseph Stuart 1868 Age 62 Born 1806   Ireland Ship Name Scotia

Joseph Stuart 1870 Age 60 Born 1810   Ireland Ship Name Calabria

Joseph Stuart 1874 Age 69 Born 1805   Ireland Ship Name Cuba

Joseph Stuart 1882 Age 12 Born 1870   Ireland Ship Name State Of Florida

Kate Stuart 1865 Age 22 Born 1843   Ireland Ship Name Ontario

Kate Stuart 1872 Age 26 Born 1846   Ireland Ship Name Thuringia

Katherine Dorothy Stewart 1934 Age 29 Born 1905   N Ireland Ship Name Caledonia

Katherine Dorothy Stewart 1934 Age 29 Born 1905   N Ireland Ship Name Caledonia

L Stewart 1881 Age 19 Born 1862   Ireland Ship Name State Of Nebraska

L Stuart 1891 Age 14 Born 1877   Ireland Ship Name Berlin

Lettitia Stuart 1873 Age 23 Born 1850   Ireland Ship Name S S Minnesota

Liza Ann Steward 1836 Age 9 Born 1827   Ireland Ship Name Superior

Lizzie Stuart 11 Nov 1907 From Glip Ireland Age 42 Marital Status Single Nationality Great Britain Ireland born 1865 Departure Port Londonderry Ship Name Columbia Departure Contact Name Miss M E Stuart Arrival Contact Name Rev Henry Hindmarch Arrival Contact Name Relationship Friend Page No 93 Affiliate Line Number 0006

Lizzie Stuart 1888 Age 20 Born 1868   Ireland Ship Name Ethiopia

Louis Stuart 1873 Age 23 Born 1850   Ireland Ship Name City Of Paris

Louis V. Stewart 20 Jan 1913 From Bella Ireland Age 26 Marital Status Single Nationality Great Britain Ireland born 1887 Departure Port Queenstown (Cobh Co Cork) Ship Baltic Departure Contact Anni Departure Contact Name Relationship Mother Arrival Contact Mrs Welsh Arrival Contact Name Relationship Friend Page No 85 Affiliate Line Number 0007

Lucy Stuart 1867 Age 18 Born 1849   Ireland Ship Name Britannia

M H Stuart 1873 Age 23 Born 1850   Ireland Ship Name S S Minnesota

M J Stuart 1875 Age 19 Born 1856   Ireland Ship Name State Of Louisiana

M Reid Steward 1869 Age 35 Born 1834   Ireland Ship Name Europa

Maggie Stewart 1883 Age 22 Born 1861   Ireland Ship Name Bolivia

Marey Steward 1844 Age 26 Born 1818   Ireland Ship Name Warsaw

Margaret Steward 1838 Age 24 Born 1814 Ship Name Emporium

Margaret Stewart 11 May 1910 From Lnnookelen Ireland Age 22 Marital Status Single Nationality Great Britain Ireland born 1888 Departure Port Liverpool Ship Caronia Departure Contact Mrs Barnett Departure Contact Name Relationship Niece Arrival Contact Mrs Reburn Arrival Contact Name Relationship Daughter Page No 2 Affiliate Line Number 0025

Margaret Stewart 1840 Age 28 Born 1812   Ireland Ship Name Frances Ann

Margaret Stewart 1856 Age 26 Born 1830   Ireland Ship Name Webster

Margaret Stewart 1871 Age 58 Born 1813   Ireland Ship Name Anglia

Margaret Stewart 1931 Age 29 Born 1902   Ireland Ship Name California

Margaret Stewart 1931 Age 29 Born 1902   Ireland Ship Name California

Margaret Stewart 1933 Age 35 Born 1898   N Ireland Ship Name Tuscania

Margaret Stewart 1957   Ireland Ship Name Mauretania

Margaret Stewart 1957  Ireland Ship Name Mauretania

Margaret Stuart 1852 Age 4 Born 1848   Ireland Ship Name E L Seruntos

Margaret Stuart 1881 Age 2 Born 1879   Ireland Ship Name Anchoria

Margret Stewart 1866 Age 24 Born 1842   Ireland Ship Name City Of Paris

Margrt Ann Steward 1848 Age 20 Born 1828   Ireland Ship Name Liberty

Margt Steward 1871 Age 21 Born 1850   Ireland Ship Name City Of Brussels

Margt Steward 1889 Age 8 Born 1881   Ireland Ship Name Servia

Margt Stewart 1849 Age 23 Born 1826   Ireland Ship Name Constellation

Margt Stewart 1856 Age 23 Born 1833   Ireland Ship Name Constellation

Margt Stewart 1866 Age 30 Born 1836   Ireland Ship Name City Of Paris

Margt Stuart 1881 Age 2 Born 1879   Ireland Ship Name Anchoria

Margt Stuart 1889 Age 20 Born 1869   Ireland Ship Name Devonia

Maria Stuart 1848 Age 19 Born 1829   Ireland Ship Name Probus

Maria Stuart 1864 Age 16 Born 1848   Ireland Ship Name Constellation

Maria Stuart 1885 Age 32 Born 1853   Ireland Ship Name City Of Richmond

Marian Stewart 1885 Age 19 Born 1866   Ireland Ship Name Circassia

Marie Olive Stewart 1947 Age 4 Born 1943   N Ireland Ship Name America

Marie Stuart 13 Sep 1911 From Ireland Age 30 Marital Status Single Nationality Great Britain Ireland born 1881 Departure Port Southampton Ship Name Majestic (1890) Departure Contact Name Mrs S Connolly Departure Contact Name Relationship Cousin Arrival Contact Name Miss M Stuart Arrival Contact Name Relationship Sister Page No 119 Affiliate Line Number 0019

Marj Steward 1864 Age 21 Born 1843   Ireland Ship Name Constantine

Martha Steward 1873 Age 50 Born 1823   Ireland Ship Name California

Martha Stewart 1869 Age 16 Born 1853   Ireland Ship Name Iowa

Martha Stuart 1852 Age 19 Born 1833   Ireland Ship Name E L Seruntos

Martha Stuart 1859 Age 16 Born 1843   Ireland Ship Name City Of Manchester

Mary A Steward 1862 Age 30 Born 1832   Ireland Ship Name Ellen Anati

Mary A Stewart 1884 Age 15 Born 1869   Ireland Ship Name Bolivia

Mary A. Stuart 17 Mar 1911 From Hellargue Ireland Age 22 Marital Status Single Nationality England Ireland born 1889 Departure Port Liverpool Ship Name Lusitania Departure Contact Name James Stuart Departure Contact Name Relationship Father Arrival Contact Name Caward Malley Arrival Contact Name Relationship Cousin Page No 46 Affiliate Line Number 0022

Mary Ann Steward 1853 Age 20 Born 1833   Ireland Ship Name Rochambeau

Mary Ann Stuart 1848 Age 8 Born 1840   Ireland Ship Name Gladiator

Mary Anne Stewart 1843 Age 19 Born 1824   Ireland Ship Name Stephen Whitney

Mary I Stewart 1852 Age 19 Born 1833   Ireland Ship Name Bark British Queen

Mary J Stewart 1860 Age 14 Born 1846   Ireland Ship Name Emerald Isle

Mary J Stuart 1885 Age 26 Born 1859   Ireland Ship Name City Of Richmond

Mary J Stuart 1889 Age 18 Born 1871   Ireland Ship Name Circassia

Mary P Stewart 1955   Ireland Ship Name Franconia

Mary P Stewart 1955   Ireland Ship Name Franconia

Mary Steward 1835 Age 18 Born 1817   Ireland Ship Name Andrew

Mary Steward 1836 Age 18 Born 1818   Ireland Ship Name Superior

Mary Steward 1836 Age 50 Born 1786   Ireland Ship Name Superior

Mary Steward 1849 Age 24 Born 1825   Ireland Ship Name Alice Frazier

Mary Steward 1852 Age 16 Born 1836   Ireland Ship Name Montezuma

Mary Steward 1853 Age 7 Born 1846   Ireland Ship Name F A Jaines

Mary Steward 1860 Age 22 Born 1838   Ireland Ship Name Harvey Birch

Mary Steward 1864 Age 0 Born 1864   Ireland Ship Name Virginia

Mary Steward 1864 Age 11 Born 1853   Ireland Ship Name Isaac Webb

Mary Steward 1865 Age 1 Born 1864   Ireland Ship Name City Of London

Mary Steward 1891 Age 29 Born 1862   Ireland Ship Name Ethiopia

Mary Steward 1920 Age 18 Born 1902   Ireland Ship Name Imperial

Mary Stewart 1823 Age 23 Born 1800   Ireland Ship Name Alexander Mansfield

Mary Stewart 1823 Age 23 Born 1800   Ireland Ship Name Alexander Mansfield

Mary Stewart 1840 Age 60 Born 1780   Ireland Ship Name Liddons

Mary Stewart 1846 Age 8 Born 1838   Ireland Ship Name Manchester

Mary Stewart 1850 Age 21 Born 1829   Ireland Ship Name Catherine

Mary Stewart 1867 Age 22 Born 1845   Ireland Ship Name Minnehaha

Mary Stewart 1867 Age 22 Born 1845   Ireland Ship Name Minnehaha

Mary Stewart 1889 Age 22 Born 1867   Ireland Ship Name State Of Indiana

Mary Stewart 1891 Age 31 Born 1860   Ireland Ship Name India

Mary Stewart 1929 Age 60 Born 1869   Ireland Ship Name Transylvania

Mary Stewart 1929 Age 60 Born 1869   Ireland Ship Name Transylvania

Mary Stewart 1952 Age 70 Born 1882   Ireland Ship Name Queen Of Bermuda

Mary Stuart 1840 Age 18 Born 1822   Ireland Ship Name Huntress

Mary Stuart 1840 Age 50 Born 1790   Ireland Ship Name Siddons

Mary Stuart 1850 Age 54 Born 1796   Ireland Ship Name Jacob A Westen*Z

Mary Stuart 1852 Age 21 Born 1831   Ireland Ship Name Wm D Sewall

Mary Stuart 1857 Age 21 Born 1836   Ireland Ship Name Neptune

Mary Stuart 1859 Age 20 Born 1839   Ireland Ship Name Dreadnought

Mary Stuart 1863 Age 18 Born 1845   Ireland Ship Name Bridgewater

Mary Stuart 1864 Age 40 Born 1824   Ireland Ship Name Thornton

Mary Stuart 1881 Age 14 Born 1867   Ireland Ship Name State Of Pennsylvania

Mary Stuart 1888 Age 33 Born 1855   Ireland Ship Name S S Etheopia

Matilda Steward 1849 Age 20 Born 1829   Ireland Ship Name Triumph

Matty Stewart 1853 Age 30 Born 1823   Ireland Ship Name Universe

May Steward 1849 Age 17 Born 1832   Ireland Ship Name Yorkshire

Mgt Stewart 1873 Age 60 Born 1813   Ireland Ship Name Anglia

Michal Steward 1864 Age 25 Born 1839   Ireland Ship Name Oneal Mester

Michl Steward 1850 Age 24 Born 1826   Ireland Ship Name Siddons

Michl Steward 1857 Age 23 Born 1834   Ireland Ship Name America

Michl Stuart 1864 Age 18 Born 1846   Ireland Ship Name Constellation

Michl Stuart 1866 Age 7 Born 1859   Ireland Ship Name Adelaide

Minnie Stewart 1887 Age 20 Born 1867   Ireland Ship Name Alps

Nancy Jane Stuart 1852 Age 6 Born 1846   Ireland Ship Name E L Seruntos

Nancy Steward 1828 Age 20 Born 1808   Ireland Ship Name Beaver

Nancy Steward 1835 Age 16 Born 1819   Ireland Ship Name Andrew

No Forename Steward 1857 Age 0 Born 1857   Ireland Ship Name Harvest Queen

No Forename Stewart 1829 Age 28 Born 1801   Ireland Ship Name Garrick

No Forename Stewart 1850 Age 50 Born 1800   Ireland Ship Name Yorkshire

No Forename Stewart 1850 Age 50 Born 1800   Ireland Ship Name Yorkshire

No Forename Stewart 1863 Age 0 Born 1863   Ireland Ship Name Guy Mamieruy

No Forename Stuart 1839 Age 30 Born 1809   Ireland Ship Name Great Western

No Forename Stuart 1860 Age 53 Born 1807   Ireland Ship Name Africa

No Forename Stuart 1882 Age 39 Born 1843   Ireland Ship Name State Of Florida

No Forename Stuart 1891 Age 26 Born 1865   Ireland Ship Name Berlin

No Forename Stuart 1891 Age 32 Born 1859   Ireland Ship Name Furnessia

Oliver Steward 1854 Age 21 Born 1833   Ireland Ship Name Webster

Oliver Stewart 1950   Ireland Ship Name American Overseas Airlines Inc.

Oliver Stewart 1950   Ireland Ship Name American Overseas Airlines Inc.

Pal Steward 1873 Age 28 Born 1845   Ireland Ship Name City Of Paris

Pat Steward 1861 Age 29 Born 1832   Ireland Ship Name City Of Manchester

Pat Stuart 1853 Age 25 Born 1828   Ireland Ship Name Queen Of The West

Patk Steward 1861 Age 32 Born 1829   Ireland Ship Name Lucy Thompson

Patrick Arthur Stewart 1949 Age 35 Born 1914   Ireland Ship Name Queen Mary

Patrick J R Stewart 1944 Age 34 Born 1910   Ireland Ship Name Queen Mary

Patrick J R Stewart 1944 Age 34 Born 1910   Ireland Ship Name Queen Mary

Patrick Steward 1853 Age 25 Born 1828   Ireland Ship Name Robert Kelley

Patrick Stewart 1956 Age 6 Born 1950   Ireland Ship Name New York

Patrick Stuart 1866 Age 25 Born 1841   Ireland Ship Name Mozart

Patt Steward 1853 Age 10 Born 1843   Ireland Ship Name Fitz James

Peter Steward 1885 Age 29 Born 1856   Ireland Ship Name City Of Chicago

Peter Stewart 11 Oct 1910 From Kib… Ireland Age 22 Marital Status Single Nationality Great Britain Ireland born 1888 Departure Port Londonderry Ship Columbia Departure Contact John Stewart Departure Contact Name Relationship Father Arrival Contact Thos ??? Page No 92 Affiliate Line Number 0028

Peter Stuart 1853 Age 23 Born 1830   Ireland Ship Name Ohio

Peter Stuart 1863 Age 25 Born 1838   Ireland Ship Name Robert Peel

Phil Steward 1864 Age 25 Born 1839   Ireland Ship Name Virginia

Phoebe Steward 1836 Age 13 Born 1823   Ireland Ship Name Superior

R Stewart 1887 Age 18 Born 1869   Ireland Ship Name Circassia

Rachel Stuart 1864 Age 25 Born 1839   Ireland Ship Name Wm Rathbone

Rebecca Stuart 1864 Age 13 Born 1851   Ireland Ship Name City Of New York

Rich Steward 1864 Age 23 Born 1841   Ireland Ship Name City Of New York

Richard Stewart 1930 Age 23 Born 1907   Ireland Ship Name Franconia

Richard Stewart 1930 Age 23 Born 1907   Ireland Ship Name Franconia

Richard Stuart 1836 Age 22 Born 1814   Ireland Ship Name Great Britain

Rob Steward 1852 Age 13 Born 1839   Ireland Ship Name Montezuma

Rob Steward 1852 Age 50 Born 1802   Ireland Ship Name Montezuma

Robert A C Stuart 1872 Age 43 Born 1829   Ireland Ship Name Olyssinia

Robert S Stewart 1948 Age 36 Born 1912   Ireland Ship Name Pan-American Airways Incorp

Robert S Stewart 1948 Age 36 Born 1912   Ireland Ship Name Pan-American Airways Incorp

Robert Steward 1844 Age 30 Born 1814   Ireland Ship Name Oxford

Robert Steward 1862 Age 35 Born 1827   Ireland Ship Name Ellen Anati

Robert Stewart 1840 Age 25 Born 1815   Ireland Ship Name Corginian

Robert Stewart 1840 Age 25 Born 1815   Ireland Ship Name Corginian

Robert Stewart 1841 Age 25 Born 1816   Ireland Ship Name Casker Of Dennis

Robert Stewart 1841 Age 25 Born 1816   Ireland Ship Name Casker Of Dennis

Robert Stewart 1846 Age 37 Born 1809   Ireland Ship Name Constitution

Robert Stewart 1849 Age 18 Born 1831   Ireland Ship Name Sheridan

Robert Stewart 1849 Age 18 Born 1831   Ireland Ship Name Sheridan

Robert Stewart 1852 Age 2 Born 1850   Ireland Ship Name Marathon

Robert Stewart 1864 Age 30 Born 1834   Ireland Ship Name Victory

Robert Stewart 1864 Age 30 Born 1834   Ireland Ship Name Victory

Robert Stewart 1866 Age 24 Born 1842   Ireland Ship Name South America

Robert Stewart 1866 Age 24 Born 1842   Ireland Ship Name South America

Robert Stewart 1880 Age 25 Born 1855   Ireland Ship Name Bolivia

Robert Stewart 1880 Age 25 Born 1855   Ireland Ship Name Bolivia

Robert Stuart 1831 Age 26 Born 1805   Ireland Ship Name Silas Richards

Robert Stuart 1853 Age 40Born 1813   Ireland Ship Name Winchester

Robert Stuart 1861 Age 24 Born 1837   Ireland Ship Name Constellation

Robert Stuart 1862 Age 46 Born 1816   Ireland Ship Name Duggan

Robert Stuart 1871 Age 35 Born 1836   Ireland Ship Name City Of New York

Robert Stuart 1880 Age 26 Born 1854   Ireland Ship Name Germanic

Robt H Stewart 1884 Age 19 Born 1865   Ireland Ship Name Bolivia

Robt John Steward 1845 Age 20 Born 1825   Ireland Ship Name Haidee

Robt Steward 1842 Age 22 Born 1820   Ireland Ship Name Yazoo

Robt Steward 1860 Age 16 Born 1844   Ireland Ship Name Harvey Birch

Robt Steward 1889 Age 45 Born 1844   Ireland Ship Name Servia

Robt Stewart 1866 Age 2 Born 1864   Ireland Ship Name City Of Paris

Robt Stewart 1868 Age 46 Born 1822   Ireland Ship Name Iowa

Robt Stewart 1870 Age 25 Born 1845   Ireland Ship Name Nebraska

Robt Stewart 1870 Age 25 Born 1845   Ireland Ship Name Nebraska

Robt Stewart 1890 Age 27 Born 1863   Ireland Ship Name City Of Richmond

Robt Stewart 1890 Age 27 Born 1863   Ireland Ship Name City Of Richmond

Robt Stuart 1852 Age 23 Born 1829   Ireland Ship Name Isaac Webb

Robt Stuart 1872 Age 25 Born 1847   Ireland Ship Name Canada

Robt Stuart 1880 Age 37 Born 1843   Ireland Ship Name Adriatic

Rosana Stuart 1887 Age 11 Born 1876   Ireland Ship Name Britannia

Rose Steward 1842 Age 11 Born 1831   Ireland Ship Name Delaware

Rose Stewart 1883 Age 6 Born 1877   Ireland Ship Name Furnessia

Rose Stuart 1882 Age 18 Born 1864   Ireland Ship Name City Of Montreal

Rosetta Stewart 1936 Age 38 Born 1898   N Ireland Ship Name Queen Mary

Rosetta Stewart 1936 Age 38 Born 1898   N Ireland Ship Name Queen Mary

Rosy Steward 1828 Age 18 Born 1810   Ireland Ship Name Beaver

S Stuart 1886 Age 30 Born 1856   Ireland Ship Name Britannic

Sam Steward 1842 Age 16 Born 1826   Ireland Ship Name Metoka

Saml M Stuart 1891 Age 23 Born 1868   Ireland Ship Name Aurania

Saml Steward 1836 Age 18 Born 1818   Ireland Ship Name Canoll Of Canollton

Saml Steward 1860 Age 15 Born 1845   Ireland Ship Name Harvey Birch

Saml Stewart 1880 Age 17 Born 1863   Ireland Ship Name Britannic

Saml Stewart 1884 Age 42 Born 1842   Ireland Ship Name Circassia

Samuel Steward 1852 Age 20 Born 1832   Ireland Ship Name Montezuma

Samuel Steward 1886 Age 27 Born 1859   Ireland Ship Name The Queen

Samuel Stewart 07 Aug 1921 From Moyagull Ireland Age 18 Marital Status Single Nationality Great Britain Ireland born 1903 Departure Port Londonderry Ship Columbia Departure Contact William Downing Departure Contact Name Relationship Uncle Arrival Contact Robert Stewart Arrival Contact Name Relationship Father Page No 61 Affiliate Line Number 0028

Samuel Stewart 1882 Age 32 Born 1850   Ireland Ship Name Bolivia

Samuel Stewart 1949 Age 25 Born 1924   Ireland Ship Name Queen Elizabeth

Samuel Stewart 1949 Age 25 Born 1924   Ireland Ship Name Queen Elizabeth

Samuel Stewart 1949 Age 26 Born 1923   Ireland Ship Name Queen Elizabeth

Samuel Stewart 1949 Age 26 Born 1923   Ireland Ship Name Queen Elizabeth

Samuel Stewart 1950 Age 27 Born 1923   Ireland Ship Name Queen Elizabeth

Samuel Stewart 1950 Age 27 Born 1923   Ireland Ship Name Queen Elizabeth

Samuel Stewart 1950 Age 27 Born 1923   Ireland Ship Name Queen Elizabeth

Samuel Stewart 1950 Age 27 Born 1923   Ireland Ship Name Queen Elizabeth

Samuel Stewart 1950 Age 28 Born 1922   Ireland Ship Name Queen Elizabeth

Samuel Stewart 1950 Age 28 Born 1922   Ireland Ship Name Queen Elizabeth

Samuel Stuart 1863 Age 54 Born 1809   Ireland Ship Name City Of Washington

Samuel Stuart 1874 Age 22 Born 1852   Ireland Ship Name City Of Brussels

Sarah Jane Stewart 1851 Age 4 Born 1847   Ireland Ship Name Jacob A Westervelt

Sarah Jane Stuart 1859 Age 18 Born 1841   Ireland Ship Name City Of Manchester

Sarah Steward 1836 Age 17 Born 1819   Ireland Ship Name Nimrod

Sarah Steward 1841 Age 19 Born 1822   Ireland Ship Name South America

Sarah Steward 1848 Age 14 Born 1834   Ireland Ship Name Liberty

Sarah Steward 1865 Age 20 Born 1845   Ireland Ship Name Guy Mannering

Sarah Stewart 1850 Age 44 Born 1806   Ireland Ship Name Star Of The West

Sarah Stewart 1850 Age 44 Born 1806   Ireland Ship Name Star Of The West

Sarah Stewart 1857 Age 18 Born 1839   Ireland Ship Name New World

Sarah Stewart 1875 Age 30 Born 1845   Ireland Ship Name City Of Berlin

Sarah Stewart 1879 Age 25 Born 1854   Ireland Ship Name Circassia

Sarah Stewart 1885 Age 25 Born 1860   Ireland Ship Name Circassia

Sarah Stewart 1887 Age 23 Born 1864   Ireland Ship Name Deronia

Sarah Stewart 1888 Age 24 Born 1864   Ireland Ship Name State Of Pennsylvania

Sarah Stewart 1927 Age 26 Born 1901   Ireland Ship Name Transylvania

Sarah Stewart 1927 Age 26 Born 1901   Ireland Ship Name Transylvania

Sarah Stewart 1951   Ireland Ship Name Marine Falcon

Sarah Stewart 1954   Ireland Ship Name Queen Of Bermuda

Sarah Stuart 1840 Age 20 Born 1820   Ireland Ship Name Westchester

Sarah Stuart 1851 Age 20 Born 1831   Ireland Ship Name Isaac Wright

Sarah Stuart 1859 Age 13 Born 1846   Ireland Ship Name City Of Manchester

Sarah Stuart 1877 Age 30 Born 1847   Ireland Ship Name Scythia

Sareh Steward 1853 Age 20 Born 1833   Ireland Ship Name Shannon

Selby Steward 1842 Age 50 Born 1792   Ireland Ship Name Delaware

Sml Stewart 1881 Age 22 Born 1859   Ireland Ship Name State Of Nebraska

Susan Stewart 1889 Age 6 Born 1883   Ireland Ship Name England

Susan Stuart 1873 Age 17 Born 1856   Ireland Ship Name Castalia

Susan Stuart 1880 Age 18 Born 1862   Ireland Ship Name Ethopia

Susan Stuart 1883 Age 76 Born 1807   Ireland Ship Name Ethiopia

Tessey Stuart 1857 Age 23 Born 1834   Ireland Ship Name William Stetson

Thomas A Stewart 1948 Age 45 Born 1903   Ireland Ship Name Fort Townshend

Thomas A Stewart 1948 Age 45 Born 1903   Ireland Ship Name Fort Townshend

Thomas M Stuart 1859 Age 26 Born 1833   Ireland Ship Name City Of Manchester

Thomas O Stewart 1928 Age 28 Born 1900   Ireland Ship Name Geo Washington

Thomas O Stewart 1928 Age 28 Born 1900   Ireland Ship Name Geo Washington

Thomas Steward 1837 Age 26 Born 1811   Ireland Ship Name Congress

Thomas Steward 1844 Age 30 Born 1814   Ireland Ship Name Liverpool

Thomas Steward 1850 Age 25 Born 1825   Ireland Ship Name Ticonderoga

Thomas Steward 1851 Age 25 Born Ireland Ship Name Argo

Thomas Steward 1864 Age 4 Born 1860   Ireland Ship Name Isaac Webb

Thomas Stewart 1848 Age 25 Born 1823   Ireland Ship Name New Zealand

Thomas Stewart 1850 Age 21 Born 1829   Ireland Ship Name Liberty

Thomas Stewart 1851 Age 27 Born 1824   Ireland Ship Name George Green

Thomas Stewart 1853 Age 14 Born 1839   Ireland Ship Name Robert Kelley

Thomas Stewart 1858 Age 27 Born 1831   Ireland Ship Name William Tell

Thomas Stewart 1866 Age 25 Born 1841   Ireland Ship Name England

Thomas Stewart 1866 Age 25 Born 1841   Ireland Ship Name England

Thomas Stuart 1831 Age 19 Born 1812   Ireland Ship Name Silas Richards

Thomas Stuart 1834 Age 18 Born 1816   Ireland Ship Name Mary

Thomas Stuart 1840 Age 21 Born 1819   Ireland Ship Name Scotland

Thomas Stuart 1840 Age 52 Born 1788   Ireland Ship Name Siddons

Thomas Stuart 1845 Age 22 Born 1823   Ireland Ship Name St Patrick

Thomas Stuart 1848 Age 40 Born 1808   Ireland Ship Name Liberty

Thomas Stuart 1852 Age 2 Born 1850   Ireland Ship Name E L Seruntos

Thomas Stuart 1852 Age 27 Born 1825   Ireland Ship Name E L Seruntos

Thomas Stuart 1852 Age 32 Born 1820   Ireland Ship Name Jacob Sand

Thomas Stuart 1884 Age 50 Born 1834   Ireland Ship Name Ethiopia

Thos A Stewart 1950 Age 49 Born 1901   Ireland Ship Name Mauretania

Thos A Stewart 1950 Age 49 Born 1901   Ireland Ship Name Mauretania

Thos Steward 1888 Age 23 Born 1865   Ireland Ship Name Anchoria

Thos Stewart 1850 Age 19 Born 1831   Ireland Ship Name Isaac Webb

Thos Stewart 1850 Age 19 Born 1831   Ireland Ship Name Isaac Webb

Thos Stewart 1855 Age 25 Born 1830   Ireland Ship Name Sea Lark

Thos Stewart 1855 Age 25 Born 1830   Ireland Ship Name Sea Lark

Thos Stewart 1856 Age 7 Born 1849   Ireland Ship Name James Fost**

Thos Stewart 1864  Age 6 Born 1858   Ireland GB Ship Name City Of Limerick

Thos Stewart 1865 Age 26 Born 1839   Ireland Ship Name Wm F Storer

Thos Stewart 1865 Age 26 Born 1839   Ireland Ship Name Wm F Storer

Thos Stewart 1880 Age 20 Born 1860   Ireland Ship Name State Of Pennsylvania

Thos Stewart 1880 Age 20 Born 1860   Ireland Ship Name State Of Pennsylvania

Thos Stewart 1888 Age 23 Born 1865   Ireland Ship Name Anchoria

Thos Stewart 1888 Age 23 Born 1865   Ireland Ship Name Anchoria

Thos Stewart 1891 Age 64 Born 1827   Ireland Ship Name Teutonic

Thos Stuart 1852 Age 20 Born 1832   Ireland Ship Name Jacob A Westervelt

Thos Stuart 1853 Age 20 Born 1833   Ireland Ship Name Arctic

Thos Stuart 1864 Age 17 Born 1847   Ireland Ship Name Thornton

Thos Stuart 1873 Age 45 Born 1828   Ireland Ship Name Caledonia

Thos Stuart 1880 Age 24 Born 1856   Ireland Ship Name Germanic

Thos Stuart 1891 Age 27 Born 1864   Ireland Ship Name City Of Rome

Villiem Stuart 1890 Age 52 Born 1838   Ireland Ship Name Umbria

W T Stewart 1884 Age 25 Born 1859   Ireland Ship Name Germanie

Walter Steward 1844 Age 25 Born 1819   Ireland Ship Name Cambridge

Wilfred Herbert Stewart 1937 Age 33 Born 1904   N Ireland Ship Name Franconia

Wilfred Herbert Stewart 1937 Age 33 Born 1904   N Ireland Ship Name Franconia

Wilhelmina Kennedy Stewart 1949 Age 67 Born 1882   Ireland Ship Name Washington

Wilhelmina Kennedy Stewart 1949 Age 67 Born 1882   Ireland Ship Name Washington

William J Stewart 1944 Age 44 Born 1900   Northern Ireland Ship Name Queen Elizabeth

William J Stewart 1944 Age 44 Born 1900   Northern Ireland Ship Name Queen Elizabeth

William Steward 1820 Age 21 Born 1799   Ireland Ship Name Barque Packet

William Steward 1825 Age 25 Born 1800   Ireland Ship Name Sylvester Healy

William Steward 1832 Age 16 Born 1816   Ireland Ship Name Ajax

William Steward 1832 Age 22 Born 1810 Ship Name Julia

William Steward 1848 Age 28 Born 1820   Ireland Ship Name Unicorn

William Steward 1864 Age 7 Born 1857   Ireland Ship Name Isaac Webb

William Steward 1866 Age 26 Born 1840   Ireland Ship Name Sailing Ship Universe

William Stewart 1836 Age 21 Born 1815   Ireland Ship Name Emulous

William Stewart 1836 Age 21 Born 1815   Ireland Ship Name Emulous

William Stewart 1843 Age 28 Born 1815   Ireland Ship Name Garrick

William Stewart 1849 Age 16 Born 1833   Ireland Ship Name Canton

William Stewart 1849 Age 3 Born 1846   Ireland Ship Name Glenmore

William Stewart 1849 Age 3 Born 1846   Ireland Ship Name Glenmore

William Stewart 1849 Age 4 Born 1845   Ireland Ship Name None

William Stewart 1849 Age 40 Born 1809   Ireland Ship Name Roscins

William Stewart 1849 Age 40 Born 1809   Ireland Ship Name Roscins

William Stewart 1853 Age 30 Born 1823   Ireland Ship Name Hannah Ker?

William Stewart 1853 Age 30 Born 1823   Ireland Ship Name Hannah Ker?

William Stewart 1875 Age 32 Born 1843   Ireland Ship Name State Of Louisiana

William Stewart 1948 Age 61 Born 1887   N Ireland Ship Name Queen Mary

William Stewart 1950 Age 64 Born 1886   N Ireland Ship Name America

William Stewart 1950 Age 64 Born 1886   N Ireland Ship Name America

William Stewart 1953 Age 58 Born 1895   Ireland Ship Name Ile De France

William Stewart 1954   Ireland Ship Name Queen Of Bermuda

William Stewart 1954  Ireland Ship Name Queen Of Bermuda

William Stuart 1834 Age 28 Born 1806   Ireland Ship Name Sarah Sheafe

William Stuart 1863 Age 31 Born 1832   Ireland Ship Name Chancellor

Willie Stuart 1880 Age 7 Born 1873   Ireland Ship Name England

Willie Stuart 1881 Age 1 Born 1880   Ireland Ship Name Anchoria

Wm R Stewart 1881 Age 24 Born 1857   Ireland Ship Name State Of Nebraska

Wm Steward 1823 Age 36 Born 1787   Ireland Ship Name Ann Eliza Jane

Wm Steward 1836 Age 7 Born 1829   Ireland Ship Name Superior

Wm Steward 1837 Age 12 Born 1825   Ireland Ship Name Charlotte Of Portson N L C

Wm Steward 1837 Age 28 Born 1809   Ireland Ship Name Europa

Wm Steward 1844 Age 40 Born 1804   Ireland Ship Name Montegernig

Wm Steward 1852 Age 17 Born 1835   Ireland Ship Name Queen Of The West

Wm Steward 1860 Age 7 Born 1853   Ireland Ship Name Harvey Birch

Wm Steward 1861 Age 35 Born 1826   Ireland Ship Name Fidelio

Wm Steward 1864 Age 34 Born 1830   Ireland Ship Name Isaac Webb

Wm Stewart 1856 Age 30 Born 1826   Ireland Ship Name James Fost**

Wm Stewart 1859 Age 14 Born 1845   Ireland Ship Name Vigo

Wm Stewart 1885 Age 39 Born 1846   Ireland Ship Name Ethiopia

Wm Stewart 1885 Age 39 Born 1846   Ireland Ship Name Ethiopia

Wm Stewart 1888 Age 29 Born 1859   Ireland Ship Name State Of Pensylvania

Wm Stuart 1843 Age 20 Born 1823   Ireland Ship Name Francis Depau

Wm Stuart 1843 Age 20 Born 1823   Ireland Ship Name Francis Depau

Wm Stuart 1848 Age 22 Born 1826   Ireland Ship Name Schoovia

Wm Stuart 1854 Age 28 Born 1826   Ireland Ship Name Middlesex

Wm Stuart 1862 Age 47 Born 1815   Ireland Ship Name City Of New York

Wm Stuart 1864 Age 17 Born 1847   Ireland Ship Name Thornton

Wm Stuart 1872 Age 17 Born 1855   Ireland Ship Name City Of New York

Wm Stuart 1885 Age 25 Born 1860   Ireland Ship Name Aushoria

Registers Of Licences To Pass Beyond The Seas 1573-1677

Names  Last name           Born      Departure year Ship name Destination Archive reference

Alexander Steward         1614       1634       —           Flanders               E 157/20

Dorothy Steward             1608       1631       —           Trasone, Germany          E 157/15

Elizabeth Steward            1607       1632       —           Sweden (Swethland)     E 157/16

Elizabeth Stuart                                1594       1621       —           Den Haag (The Hague)   E 157/27

George Steward               1615       1635       —           Nijmegen (Nimingham)                E 157/20

James   Steward               1593       1617       —           Breda    E 157/3

James   Steward               1595       1617       —           Breda    E 157/3

James   Stuart                    1595       1620       —           Bergen op Zoom              E 157/5

Jo            Stuard                   —           1620       —           Julichland (Gulickland)   E 157/6

John      Steward               —           1624       —           Wageningen (Wagenor)               E 157/12

John      Steward               1611       1632       —           Dieppe (Deepe)               E 157/16

John      Stewart                                —           1620       —           Nijmegen (Nimingham)                E 157/6

Richard Steward               —           1629       —           Low Countries   E 157/14

Robert  Steward               —           1632       —           Bergen op Zoom              E 157/16

Robert  Stewart                                —           1632       —           Weesp (Wesop)               E 157/16

Robert  Stuard                   —           1631       —           Bergen op Zoom              E 157/16

Sara       Steward               1609       1631       —           Germany             E 157/15

William Steward               1599       1629       —           Paris      E 157/14

William Steward               1614       1635       Expedition          Barbados             E 157/20

William Stewrd                 1589       1637       —           Holland E 157/21

William Stuard                   —           1620       —           Zutphen               E 157/6

Name                                  Birth Date           Death Date        

From Find a Grave No address shown

Andrew Stewart Rev       1598                     1634

Andrew Stewart Rev       1620                     2 Jan 1671

Andrew Stewart               1674                     1715

Brian Stewart                    13 Oct 1963        10 Oct 1976

Bridget Bernadette Stewart

Eleanor Stewart                1678

Fanny Stewart                  10 Jul 1908

Hill Hamilton Stewart      1841                     29 Oct 1899

Joseph Stewart                 13 Dec 1920       8 Nov 2004

Louis Stewart                    5 Jan 1944           20 Aug 2016

Margaret Stewart            1820

Robert Stewart                 3 Mar 1700         3 Mar 1742

 

 

 

 

Results for Ireland Census 1821-1851 Co Tipperary

First name(s)     Last name           Birth year            Census year       Townland            Parish   County

Archy    Stewart                                1831       Orchard Lane     Templemore

Chas      Stewart                                1831       Ferry Key St        Templemore

Domk    Stewart                                1831       Wapping Lane   Templemore

Henry    Stewart                                1831       Long Tower        Templemore

James   Stewart                                1831       Fountain St         Templemore

Henryeta             Steward               1809       1821       Castle Town Now Castle Bernard              Kinnitty                King’s

Jas          Stewart                                1831       Bishop St             Templemore

Jno         Stewart                                1831       Fountain St         Templemore

Jno         Stewart                                1831       Wapping Lane   Templemore

John      Stewart                                1831       Fountain St         Templemore

John      Stewart                                1831       Priest Lane          Templemore

Mr          Stowart                                                1831       Mall Wall              Templemore

Mrs        Stewart                                1831       Fountain St         Templemore

Sally       Stewart                                1831       Priest Lane          Templemore

Wm        Stewart                                1831       Ferry Key St        Templemore

Irish Revenue Police 1830-1857

Alex            Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Alexander                Stewart    1847              Minutes of appointments

Alexander                Stewart    1847              Minutes of appointments

Alexander                Stewart    1848              Minutes of appointments

Alexander                Stewart    1850              Minutes of appointments

Alexander                Stewart    1850              Minutes of appointments

Alexander                Stewart    1904              Constable            Armagh                Antrim

Alexander                Stewart    1914              Sergeant              —           P M G

Alexander                Stewart    1914              Sergeant              —           Pay Offfice

Alexander                Stewart    1914              Sergeant              —           Pay Office

Alexander                Stewart    1922              Constable            Leitrim  Edinburgh

Alexr          Stewart    1914              —           —           —

Andrew                     Stewart    1839              Minutes of appointments

Andrew                     Stewart    1839              Minutes of appointments

Andrew                     Stewart    1840              Minutes of appointments

Andrew                     Stewart    1844              Minutes of appointments

Andrew                     Stewart    1844              Minutes of appointments

Andrew                     Stewart    1885              Sergeant              Kerry     Cork E

Andrew                     Stewart    1885              Sergeant              Kerry     Cork N

Andrew                     Stewart    1885              Sergeant              Kerry     Cork South

Andrew                     Stewart    1885              Sergeant              Kerry     Tralee

Andrew                     Stewart    1922              Constable            Fermanagh         —

Andw         Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Andw         Stewart    1839              Nominations & appointments

Andw         Stewart    1839              Nominations & appointments

Andw         Stewart    1885              Sergeant              —           —

Charles J                   Stewart    1908              Constable            Armagh                Dundalk

Charles      Stewart    1844              Minutes of appointments

Charles      Stewart    1844              Minutes of appointments

Charles      Stewart    1845              Minutes of appointments

Charles      Stewart    1846              Minutes of appointments

Charles      Stewart    1846              Minutes of appointments

Charles      Stewart    1922              Sergeant              Armagh                —

Chas J         Stewart    1908              Constable            Armagh                Dundalk

Chas J         Stewart    1908              Constable            Armagh                Dundalk

Chas           Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Dav             Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Davd           Stewart    —  Establishment, Northern & Western Districts

Davd           Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

David          Stewart    1830              Establishment, Northern & Western Districts

David          Stewart    1830              Minutes of appointments

David          Stewart    1831              Establishment, Northern & Western Districts

David          Stewart    1831              Minutes of appointments

David          Stewart    1832              Minutes of appointments

Edd             Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Edward      Stewart    1833              Minutes of appointments

Edward      Stewart    1836              Minutes of appointments

Edwd          Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Edwd          Stewart    —  Nominations & appointments

Edwd          Stewart    1833              Nominations & appointments

Ernest A                    Stewart    1922              Constable            —           Dublin Castle

Finley         Stewart    1920              Sergeant              Antrim  Dunfanagh

Francis       Stewart    1922              Sergeant              Dublin   —

Frederick J               Stewart    1922              Constable            —           London Central

Geo B W              Stuart    1907       District Inspector              Dublin   Pay Office

Geo            Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Geo            Stewart    1839              Minutes of appointments

George B W        Stuart    1907       District Inspector              Dublin   Pay Office

George B W        Stuart    1907       District Inspector              Dublin   Pay Office

George B W        Stuart    1907       District Inspector              Dublin   Pay Office

George      Stewart    1839              Minutes of appointments

George      Stewart    1839              Nominations & appointments

George      Stewart    1840              Minutes of appointments

George      Stewart    1843              Minutes of appointments

George      Stewart    1843              Minutes of appointments

Henry         Stewart    1874              Head Constable                —           —

Henry         Stewart    1874              Head Constable                Tyrone  Derry

Henry         Stewart    1874              Head Constable                Tyrone  Derry

Henry         Stewart    1874              Head Constable                Tyrone  L’derry

Henry         Stewart    1874              Head Constable                Tyrone  Londonderry

Henry         Stewart    1874              Head Constable                Tyrone  Londonderry

Henry         Stewart    1874              Head Constable                Tyrone  Londonderry

Henry         Stewart    1874              Head Constable                Tyrone  Londonderry

Herbert T             Sturt      1922       Constable            Dublin   Dover

I                    Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Isaac           Stewart    1912              Sergeant              Londonderry (Derry)      Londonderry

Isaac           Stewart    1912              Sergeant              Londonderry (Derry)      Londonderry

Isaac           Stewart    1912              Sergeant              Londonderry (Derry)      Londonderry

J S           Stuart    1868       —           —           —

J S           Stuart    1868       —           —           —

J S           Stuart    1868       —           —           —

J S           Stuart    1868       County Inspector             —           —

James H                    Stewart    1914              Sergeant              Fermanagh         Belfast

James H                    Stewart    1914              Sergeant              Fermanagh         Belfast B

James        Stewart    —  —           —           —

James        Stewart    1830              Establishment, Northern & Western Districts

James        Stewart    1830              Minutes of appointments

James        Stewart    1833              Minutes of appointments

James        Stewart    1834              Minutes of appointments

James        Stewart    1834              Minutes of appointments

James        Stewart    1838              Minutes of appointments

James        Stewart    1838              Minutes of appointments

James        Stewart    1838              Nominations & appointments

James        Stewart    1839              Minutes of appointments

James        Stewart    1841              Minutes of appointments

James        Stewart    1842              Minutes of appointments

James        Stewart    1843              Constable            —           —

James        Stewart    1843              Minutes of appointments

James        Stewart    1844              Minutes of appointments

James        Stewart    1845              —           —           —

James        Stewart    1845              —           —           —

James        Stewart    1845              Sub-Constable  —           —

James        Stewart    1846              Minutes of appointments

James        Stewart    1847              Minutes of appointments

James        Stewart    1849              Minutes of appointments

James        Stewart    1850              Minutes of appointments

James        Stewart    1850              Minutes of appointments

James        Stewart    1850              Minutes of appointments

James        Stewart    1853              Minutes of appointments

James        Stewart    1853              Minutes of appointments

James        Stewart    1853              Minutes of appointments

James        Stewart    1853              Minutes of appointments

James        Stewart    1854              Minutes of appointments

James        Stewart    1888              Constable            —           —

James        Stewart    1888              Constable            Antrim  Belfast

James        Stewart    1888              Constable            Antrim  Belfast S

James        Stewart    1888              Constable            Antrim  Belfast W

James        Stewart    1888              Constable            Antrim  Magherafelt

James        Stewart    1896              Constable            Antrim  Belfast C

James        Stewart    1896              Constable            Antrim  Belfast N W

James        Stewart    1896              Constable            Antrim  Belfast W

James        Stewart    1906              Sergeant              Cavan    Lisburn

James        Stewart    1906              Sergeant              Cavan    Lisburn

James        Stewart    1906              Sergeant              Cavan    Lisburn

James        Stewart    1906              Sergeant              Cavan    Lisburn

James        Stewart    1906              Sergeant              Cavan    Lisburn

James       Stewart    1914              Sergeant              Fermanagh         Belfast E

James        Stewart    1922              Constable            Meath  —

James        Stewart    1922              Constable            Meath  40 Tay St Perth

James   Stiuart   1910       Sergeant              Waterford           Waterford

James   Stuart    1846       Minutes of appointments

James   Stuart    1850       Minutes of appointments

James   Stuart    1889       Constable            Fermanagh         Ballina

James   Stuart    1889       Constable            Fermanagh         Ballina

James   Stuart    1889       Constable            Fermanagh         Ballina

James   Stuart    1889       Constable            Fermanagh         Ballina

James   Stuart    1889       Constable            Fermanagh         Ballina

James   Stuart    1889       Constable            Fermanagh         Ballina

James   Stuart    1889       Constable            Fermanagh         Ballina

James   Stuart    1889       Constable            Fermanagh         Ballina

James   Stuart    1889       Constable            Fermanagh         Ballina

James   Stuart    1899       Head Constable                Armagh                Armagh

James   Stuart    1899       Head Constable                Armagh                Armagh

James   Stuart    1899       Head Constable                Armagh                Armagh

James   Stuart    1899       Head Constable                Armagh                Armagh

James   Stuart    1899       Head Constable                Armagh                Armagh

James   Stuart    1899       Head Constable                Armagh                Armagh

James   Stuart    1910       Sergeant              Waterford           Waterfall Ave

James   Stuart    1910       Sergeant              Waterford           Waterford

James   Stuart    1910       Sergeant              Waterford           Waterford

Jas               Stewart    —  Establishment, Northern & Western Districts

Jas               Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Jas               Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Jas               Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Jas               Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Jas               Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Jas               Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Jas               Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Jas               Stewart    —  Nominations & appointments

Jas               Stewart    1831              Minutes of appointments

Jas               Stewart    1833              Nominations & appointments

Jas          Stuart    —           Minutes of appointments

Jno              Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Jno              Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Jno              Stewart    1838              Nominations & appointments

John C        Stewart    1922              Constable            Meath  280 George St Glasgow

John C   Stuart    1921       Constable            Kilkenny               Glasgow

John H  Stuart    1922       Constable            Fermanagh         —

John           Stewart    —  Establishment, Northern & Western Districts

John           Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

John           Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

John           Stewart    1830              Establishment, Northern & Western Districts

John           Stewart    1830              Minutes of appointments

John           Stewart    1830              Minutes of appointments

John           Stewart    1846              Minutes of appointments

John           Stewart    1846              Minutes of appointments

John           Stewart    1847              Minutes of appointments

John           Stewart    1848              Minutes of appointments

John           Stewart    1848              Minutes of appointments

John           Stewart    1848              Minutes of appointments

John           Stewart    1848              Minutes of appointments

John           Stewart    1849              Minutes of appointments

John           Stewart    1849              Minutes of appointments

John           Stewart    1850              Minutes of appointments

John           Stewart    1850              Minutes of appointments

John           Stewart    1853              Minutes of appointments

John           Stewart    1854              Minutes of appointments

John          Stewart    1854              Minutes of appointments

John           Stewart    1856              Head Constable                —           —

John           Stewart    1856              Head Constable                —           Newtownards

John           Stewart    1856              Minutes of appointments

John           Stewart    1856              Minutes of appointments

John           Stewart    1856              Minutes of appointments

John           Stewart    1857              Minutes of appointments

John           Stewart    1867              —           —           Bailieboro

John           Stewart    1867              —           —           Bailieboro

John           Stewart    1867              Constable            —           —

John           Stewart    1867              Constable            —           Bailieboro

John           Stewart    1867              Constable            —           Bailieboro

John           Stewart    1867              Sub-Constable  —           Bailieboro

John           Stewart    1873              Constable            Londonderry (Derry)      Cavan

John           Stewart    1873              Constable            Londonderry (Derry)      Cavan

John           Stewart    1873              Constable            Londonderry (Derry)      Cavan

John           Stewart    1873              Sergeant              Londonderry (Derry)      Cavan

John           Stewart    1873              Sergeant              Londonderry (Derry)      Cavan

John           Stewart    1873              Sergeant              Londonderry (Derry)      Cavan

John           Stewart    1873              Sergeant              Londonderry (Derry)      Cavan

John           Stewart    1879              Acting Constable              Louth    Dundalk

John           Stewart    1879              Acting Sergeant                Louth    Dundalk

John           Stewart    1879              Acting Sergeant                Louth    Dundalk

John           Stewart    1879              Acting Sergeant                Louth    Dundalk

John           Stewart    1879              Acting Sergeant                Louth    Dundalk

John           Stewart    1879              Acting Sergeant                Louth    Dundalk

John           Stewart    1879              Sergeant              Louth    Dundalk

John           Stewart    1888              Constable            Waterford           Kilrush

John           Stewart    1888              Constable            Waterford           Kilrush

John           Stewart    1888              Constable            Waterford           Kilrush

John           Stewart    1888              Constable            Waterford           Kilrush

John           Stewart    1888              Constable            Waterford           Kilrush

John           Stewart    1888              Constable            Waterford           Kilrush

John           Stewart    1893              Sergeant              —           —

John           Stewart    1909              Constable            Armagh                Bessbrook

John           Stewart    1909              Constable            Armagh                Bessbrook

John           Stewart    1909              Constable            Armagh                Bessbrook

John           Stewart    1909              Constable            Armagh                Newtown Hamilton

John      Steward               1856       Head Constable                Cavan    Newtownards

Jos               Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Jos               Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Jos               Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Jos               Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Jos               Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Jos               Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Jos               Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Joseph H              Stiart     1917       Head Constable                Offaly (King’s)    Longford

Joseph H              Stuart    1917       Head Constable                Offaly (King’s)    Longford

Joseph       Stewart    —  Establishment, Northern & Western Districts

Joseph       Stewart    —  Establishment, Northern & Western Districts

Joseph       Stewart    1830              Minutes of appointments

Joseph       Stewart    1831              Minutes of appointments

Joseph       Stewart    1831              Minutes of appointments

Joseph       Stewart    1833              Nominations & appointments

Joseph       Stewart    1834              Minutes of appointments

Joseph       Stewart    1835              Minutes of appointments

Joseph       Stewart    1836              Minutes of appointments

Joseph       Stewart    1836              Minutes of appointments

Joseph       Stewart    1836              Minutes of appointments

Joseph       Stewart    1837              Minutes of appointments

Joseph       Stewart    1837              Minutes of appointments

Joseph       Stewart    1841              Minutes of appointments

Joseph       Stewart    1842              Minutes of appointments

Joseph       Stewart    1842              Minutes of appointments

Joseph       Stewart    1842              Minutes of appointments

Joseph       Stewart    1843              Minutes of appointments

Joseph       Stewart    1844              Minutes of appointments

Joseph       Stewart    1846              Minutes of appointments

Joseph       Stewart    1846              Minutes of appointments

Joseph       Stewart    1898              Sergeant              —           —

Joseph       Stewart    1898              Sergeant              Mayo    Lisnaskea

Joseph       Stewart    1898              Sergeant              Mayo    Lisnaskea

Josh            Stewart    —  Establishment, Northern & Western Districts

Josiah    Steward               1922       Constable            Down    —

Js                 Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Lieut P       Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Mat             Stewart    —  Establishment, Northern & Western Districts

Mat             Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Matt           Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Matt           Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Matthew                  Stewart    —  Nominations & appointments

Matthew                  Stewart    1830              Nominations & appointments

Matthew                  Stewart    1831              Establishment, Northern & Western Districts

Matthew                  Stewart    1831              Minutes of appointments

Matthew                  Stewart    1831              Nominations & appointments

Matthew                  Stewart    1832              Minutes of appointments

Matthew                  Stewart    1833              Minutes of appointments

Matthew                  Stewart    1836              Minutes of appointments

Matthew                  Stewart    1837              Minutes of appointments

Matthew             Stuart    1830       Establishment, Northern & Western Districts

Matthew             Stuart    1830       Minutes of appointments

Mattw       Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Mattw       Stewart    1831              Minutes of appointments

Matw    Stuart    —           Establishment, Northern & Western Districts

Michael                     Stewart    1834              Minutes of appointments

Michael                     Stewart    1839              Minutes of appointments

Michael                     Stewart    1839              Minutes of appointments

Michael                     Stewart    1839              Minutes of appointments

Michael                     Stewart    1840              Minutes of appointments

Michael                     Stewart    1841              Minutes of appointments

Michael                Stuart    1883       Constable            Limerick               —

Michael                Stuart    1883       Constable            Limerick               Ennis Grove

Michael                Stuart    1883       Constable            Limerick               Kilrush

Michael                Stuart    1883       Constable            Limerick               Kilrush

Michael                Stuart    1883       Constable            Limerick               Pay Offfice

Michael                Stuart    1883       Constable            Limerick               Pay Office

Michael                Stuart    1883       Constable            Limerick               Pay Office

Michael                Stuart    1883       Constable            Limerick               Pay Office

Michael                Stuart    1883       Constable            Limerick               Pay Office

Michael                Stuart    1883       Sub-Constable  Limerick               Six Mile Bridge

Michl          Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Michl          Stewart    1833              Nominations & appointments

Michl          Stewart    1839              Nominations & appointments

Ml                Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Ml                Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Ml                Stewart    1839              Nominations & appointments

Nathaniel                 Stewart    1857              —           —           Johnstown

Nathaniel                 Stewart    1857              —           —           Johnstown

Nathaniel                 Stewart    1857              Constable            —           Johnstown

Nathaniel                 Stewart    1857              Sub-Constable  —           Johnstown

Nathl          Stewart    1857              Constable            —           —

No Name             Stuart    1883       Constable            Limerick               Pay Office

Pat              Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Patrick       Stewart    1843              Minutes of appointments

Patrick       Stewart    1843              Minutes of appointments

Patrick       Stewart    1845              Minutes of appointments

Patrick       Stewart    1853              Minutes of appointments

Patrick       Stewart    1854              Minutes of appointments

Patrick       Stewart    1854              Minutes of appointments

Patrick       Stewart    1857              Minutes of appointments

Richard      Stewart    1870              Head Constable (2nd Class)         Meath  Mt Bellow

Richard      Stewart    1870              Head Constable                Meath  Pay Office

Richard      Stewart    1870              Head Constable                Meath  Pay Office

Richd          Stewart    1870              Head Constable (2nd Class)         Meath  Athenry

Richd          Stewart    1870              Head Constable (2nd Class)         Meath  P O

Richd          Stewart    1870              Head Constable (2nd Class)         Meath  Pay Office

Richd          Stewart    1870              Head Constable                —           —

Robert J                    Stewart    1912              Sergeant              Antrim  Belfast B

Robert J                    Stewart    1922              Constable            Cavan    —

Robert W                  Stewart    1920              Sergeant              —           P M G

Robert       Stewart    1860              Constable            —           Aughnacloy

Robert       Stewart    1860              Constable            —           Aughnacloy

Robert       Stewart    1860              Sergeant              —           Aughnacloy

Robert       Stewart    1860              Sergeant              —           Aughnacloy

Robert       Stewart    1907              Sergeant              Armagh                Banbridge

Robert       Stewart    1907              Sergeant              Armagh                Belfast E

Robert       Stewart    1907              Sergeant              Armagh                Belfast E

Robert       Stewart    1907              Sergeant              Armagh                Belfast E

Robert       Stewart    1922              Constable            Tyrone  —

Robt           Stewart    1860              Constable            —           Aughnacloy

Robt           Stewart    1860              Sergeant              —           —

Robt           Stewart    1870              Sergeant              —           Aughnacloy

Robt           Stewart    1885              Constable

Robt           Stewart    1885              Constable            Donegal               Ballyshannon

Royal Irish Constabulary Pensions 1826-1925

Thomas                     Stewart    —  Nominations & appointments

Thomas                     Stewart    1832              Minutes of appointments

Thomas                     Stewart    1832              Nominations & appointments

Thomas                     Stewart    1835              Minutes of appointments

Thomas                     Stewart    1849              Minutes of appointments

Thomas                     Stewart    1849              Minutes of appointments

Thomas                     Stewart    1850              Minutes of appointments

Thomas                     Stewart    1852              Minutes of appointments

Thomas                     Stewart    1852              Minutes of appointments

Thomas                     Stewart    1895              Constable            Wicklow               Pay Office

Thomas                     Stewart    1895              Constable            Wicklow               Pay Office

Thomas                     Stewart    1920              Constable            Limerick               Limerick

Thos           Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Thos           Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Thos           Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Thos           Stewart    1872              —           Tipperary             Monaghan

Thos           Stewart    1872              —           Tipperary             Monaghan

Thos           Stewart    1872              Constable            Tipperary             Glasgow

Thos           Stewart    1872              Constable            Tipperary             Glasgow Customs

Thos           Stewart    1872              Sub-Constable  Tipperary             Glasgow

Thos           Stewart    1874              Constable            Roscommon       Glasgow

Thos           Stewart    1877              Constable            Westmeath        Coleraine

Thos          Stewart    1877              Constable            Westmeath        Coleraine

Thos           Stewart    1877              Sergeant              —           —

Thos           Stewart    1895              Constable            Wicklow               Pay Office

William C              Stuart    1922       Constable            Monaghan          —

William Drummond              Stewart    1839              Minutes of appointments

William G                  Stewart    1908              Sergeant              Antrim  Antrim

William      Stewart    1837              Minutes of appointments

William      Stewart    1837              Minutes of appointments

William      Stewart    1838              Minutes of appointments

William      Stewart    1838              Minutes of appointments

William      Stewart    1853              Minutes of appointments

William      Stewart    1853              Minutes of appointments

William      Stewart    1854              Minutes of appointments

William      Stewart    1856              Minutes of appointments

William      Stewart    1881              Constable            Wicklow               Galway

William      Stewart    1881              Constable            Wicklow               Galway

William      Stewart    1891              Constable            Tipperary             Dungarvan

William      Stewart    1891              Constable            Tipperary             Dungarvan

William      Stewart    1891              Constable            Tipperary             Dungorvan

William      Stewart    1922              Constable            Antrim

William      Stewart    1922              Constable            Kerry     Collector Of Customs

William      Stewart    1922              Sergeant              Antrim  —

William Stuart    1838       Minutes of appointments

William Stuart    1885       Head Constable                Cork       Midleton

William Stuart    1885       Head Constable                Cork       Midleton

William Stuart    1885       Head Constable                Cork       Midleton

William Stuart    1885       Head Constable                Cork       Pay Offfice

Willm     Stuart    1885       Head Constable                Cork       Midleton

Wm G        Stewart    1908              Sergeant              Antrim  Antrim

Wm G        Stewart    1908              Sergeant              Antrim  Ballymena

Wm G        Stewart    1908              Sergeant              Antrim  Ballymena

Wm M       Stewart    1922              Constable            Leitrim  Glasgow

Wm             Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Wm             Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Wm             Stewart    —  Minutes of appointments

Wm             Stewart    1836              Nominations & appointments

Wm             Stewart    1856              Minutes of appointments

Wm             Stewart    1881              Constable            Wicklow               Galway

Wm             Stewart    1881              Constable            Wicklow               Mullingar

Wm             Stewart    1881              Constable            Wicklow               Mullingar

Wm             Stewart    1881              Sub-Constable  Wicklow               Templemore

Wm             Stewart    1889              Constable            Wicklow               Galway

Wm             Stewart    1891              Constable            Tipperary             Borrisokane

Wm             Stewart    1891              Constable            Tipperary             Dungannon

Wm             Stewart    1891              Constable            Tipperary             Dungarvan

Wm             Stewart    1891              Constable            Tipperary             Dungarvan

Wm        Stuart    1885       Head Constable                Cork       Midleton

Wm        Stuart    1885       Head Constable                Cork       Midleton

Wm        Stuart    1885       Head Constable                Cork       P M G

Wm        Stuart    1885       Head Constable                Cork       Pay Office

Results for British Army Service Records 1760-1915

First name(s)     Last name           Birth year            Birth parish         Service number                Regiment            Series

Albert Fortescue              Stewart               1869       Dublin   2166                       WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Alex Stewart 1881            Dungannon        2016       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Alexander  Stewart 1784 Drumcree         WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Alexander  Stewart 1790               Muckno WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Alexander  Stewart 1790               Muffney WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Alexander  Stewart 1792               Aghadooey         98           Royal Irish Regiment – 18th Foot                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Alexander  Stewart 1792               Drumlace WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Alexander  Stewart 1794               Dromore              18           Duke of Cambridge’s Own (Middlesex Regiment) – 57th & 77th Foot                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Alexander  Stewart 1798               ST Marys                              Gloucestershire Regiment – 28th & 61st Foot      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Alexander Stewart          1823       Ballynure                             Gloucestershire Regiment – 28th & 61st Foot      WO131

Alexander Stewart          1824       Newtonwards                   61st Foot, 50th Foot        WO131

Alexander  Stewart 1869               Shankhill              2224       Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot          WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Alexander  Stewart 1870               Ballymena           3081                       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Alexander  Stewart 1871               Ballymacarrett   1517                       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Alexander  Stewart 1871               Blaris     1228                       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Alexander  Stewart 1872               Ballymacarrett   3134       Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Alexander  Stewart 1878               Newtownards   3349                       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Alexander  Stewart 1878               ST Marks              5730       Royal Irish Fusiliers (Princess Victoria’s) – 87th & 89th Foot                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Alexr     Steward               1800       Drumcrea WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Alexr Stewart 1786          Killyman               WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Alexr Stewart 1791          Muckney             Royal Regiment of Veterans       WO121

Alexr Stewart 1794          Armagh                                Royal Regiment of Veterans       WO121

Alexr Stewart 1800          Dromore              Royal Regiment of Veterans       WO121

Alexr Stewart 1837          Belfast  3318       Duke of Cambridge’s Own (Middlesex Regiment) – 57th & 77th Foot        WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Alfred Stewart Warningstown  9305       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Allen Stewart     Ardstraw             South Staffordshire Regiment – 38th & 80th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Andrew Stewart 1799    Killone  101         WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Andrew Stewart 1815    Astraw  1346       North Staffordshire Regiment (The Prince of Wales’s) – 64th & 98th Foot                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Andrew Stewart 1826    Rossary                1727       Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Andrew Stewart 1827    Annishill               3364       Buffs (East Kent Regiment) – 3rd Foot     WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Andrew Stewart 1828    Donoghmore     701         Princess Charlotte of Wales’s (Royal Berkshire Regiment) – 49th & 66th Foot                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Andrew Stewart 1838    Castlebar             WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Andrew Stewart 1839    Girvaghey           1549 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Andrew Stewart 1842    Fivemiletown    856 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Andrew Stewart 1843    Pomeroy             546         Sherwood Foresters (Nottinghamshire & Derbyshire Regiment) – 45th & 95th Foot             WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Andrew Stewart 1847    Kellymen             25935    Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Andrew Stewart 1866    Glendaharky      Cameronians (Scottish Rifles) – 26th Foot & 90th Light Infantry    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Andrew Stewart 1870    Cammoney         2395       Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot          WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Andrew Stewart 1871    Shankhill              1425       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Angus  Stewart 1874       Shankhill              3470       Hussars – 8th (King’s Royal Irish)                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Archibald Stewart 1835  Ballyclare             1563       Cameronians (Scottish Rifles) – 26th Foot & 90th Light Infantry    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Archibald Stewart 1874  Killerogan            25654    Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Archibald Stewart 1886  Belfast  706         WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Arthur  James    Stuart    1827       Killevan                1948 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Arthur  Stewart 1834      Cavan    2421       Royal Sussex Regiment – 35th & 107th Foot          WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Belfour  Hamilton  Stewart 1848                Shankhill              1482       Devonshire Regiment – 11th Foot             WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Benjamin  Stewart 1862                Annaghmore     ?              Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot          WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Benjamin  Stewart 1862                Annaghmore     13841    WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Bernd  Stewart Mayh?gell           WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Blarney Stewart 1820     Mucknoe             552         Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

C Stewart            Longford              55586    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Charles  Edward                Stuart    1843       Dummagh           860         Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot          WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Charles  Parnell Stewart 1879      St Michaels         6144       Royal Irish Regiment – 18th Foot                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Charles  Stewart 1776     Tulglass                                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Charles  Stewart 1779     Nodeen                               Essex Regiment – 44th & 56th Foot           WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Charles Stewart 1781      Drogheda            Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot      WO121

Charles  Stewart 1792     Oristown             69           Lancers – 12th (Prince Of Wales’s Royal)WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Charles  Stewart 1798     Templenew        209 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Charles  Stewart 1808     Belfast  Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Charles  Stewart 1814     Cork Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Charles  Stewart 1819     Rahoo   928         Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Charles  Stewart 1830     Kilnakilty              355         Worcestershire Regiment – 29th & 36th Foot       WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Charles  Stewart 1847     Newtownbrady                593 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Charles  Stewart 1858     Abbeyleix            1730 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Charles  Stewart 1858     Castleblaney      4261       Scots Guards      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Charles  Stewart 1863     Newtownards   3311       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Charles  Stewart 1863     Newtownards   45422    Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Charles  Stewart 1864     Rathmines          2431       Dragoon Guards WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Charles  Stewart 1882     Aglish    1790       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Charles                 Stuart    1779       Calladown           Essex Regiment – 44th & 56th Foot           WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Charles                 Stuart    1854       Strokestown      15 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Charles                 Stuart    1872       ST Bride                2604       Prince of Wales’s Leinster Regiment – 100th & 109th Foot                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Craig Stewart 1839           Newry                  2476       Royal Munster Fusiliers – 101st & 104th Foot        WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Daniel Stewart 1786 Glunn  Princess Charlotte of Wales’s (Royal Berkshire Regiment) – 49th & 66th Foot WO121

Daniel  Stewart 1863       Shankhill              2649       Royal Garrison Artillery  WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Daniel  Stewart 1863       Shankhill              855         Princess of Wales’s Own (Yorkshire Regiment) – 19th Foot            WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Daniel  Stewart 1883       Shankhill              3874       Cameronians (Scottish Rifles) – 26th Foot & 90th Light Infantry    WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Daniel   Stuart    1874       Templemore      4325       Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

David  John  Stewart 1873             Newtownards   1335       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

David  John  Stewart 1874             Newtownards   3260       Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot          WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

David  Stewart 1781        Lyson    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

David Stewart    1819       Coleraine             WO131

David Stewart    1819       Coleraine Lancers            WO131

David  Stewart 1827        Bangor  2772       Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot          WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

David  Stewart 1828        Shankhill              1236       Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

David  Stewart 1829        Kilmore                2707       Prince of Wales’s Own (West Yorkshire Regiment) – 14th Foot    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

David  Stewart 1835        Castleblaney      4163       Queen’s Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) – 50th & 97th Foot     WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

David  Stewart 1836        Cavan    691         WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

David  Stewart 1837        Tullylish                1103       Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

David  Stewart 1840        DI?         ?              Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

David  Stewart 1866        Belfast  2550       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

David  Stewart 1873        On H N Orient    3212       Hussars – 10th (Prince Of Wales’s Own Royal)      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

David  Stewart 1875        Ballyroney           1959       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

David  Stewart 1877        Belfast  4759       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

David  Stewart 1892        Ballymacarck      39243    Royal Garrison Artillery  WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

David     Stuart    1874       Lifford   1987       Scots Guards      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

David     Stuart    1874       Lifford   374         WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Edward  P Stewart 1870 Maghera              164 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Edward  Packenham Stewart 1870            Maghera              16810    Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Edward  Packenham Stewart 1871            Maghera              25134    Imperial Yeomanry          WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Edward  Stewart 1792    Drumreilly           WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Edward  Stewart 1812    Rathkeale            804         Hampshire Regiment – 37th & 67th Foot                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Edward  Stewart 1830    Drumreilly           1740       Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Edward  Stewart 1839    Shankle                                62           Sherwood Foresters (Nottinghamshire & Derbyshire Regiment) – 45th & 95th Foot              WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

EUGENE Stewart 1860    ST Andrews        2640       Dragoon Guards               WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Francis Stewart 1877       Muckno               1187       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Francis Stewart                 Enis McSale        Royal Regiment of Veterans       WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Francis Stewart 1861       ST Mary 48538   Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Francis Stewart 1887       Innis Macsaint   2948       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Francis  Stuart    1786       Hacketstown     WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Frederick  Stewart 1881 Shankhill              3517       Royal Horse & Field Artillery        WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Frederick  Stewart 1891 N/A        58177    Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Frederic Stewart 1854    Colerain               1913       Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

George  Alexander  Stewart 1860             Drumragh            2052       WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

George  Blackhall Stewart 1873  Shankhill              26212    Imperial Yeomanry          WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

George  Sampson  Stewart 1840                ST John                 3688       Royal Dublin Fusiliers – 102nd & 103rd Foot           WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

George  Wm Stewart 1849           ST Thomas          1197       WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

George  Stewart               Clonguish  WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

George  Stewart               Derry/ Londonderry       9866       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

George  Stewart 1782    Bright    Dragoon Guards – 6th (Carabiniers) WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

George Stewart                1784       Antrim                  50Th Reg              WO121

George  Stewart 1795    Drumnally           WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

George  Stewart 1810    Shankhill              711         Leicestershire Regiment – 17th Foot        WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

George  Stewart 1838    Drumgrath          3147       Royal Munster Fusiliers – 101st & 104th Foot        WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

George  Stewart 1855    Derry/ Londonderry       353         WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

George  Stewart 1880    Shankill 5609       Royal Irish Fusiliers (Princess Victoria’s) – 87th & 89th Foot            WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

George  Stewart 1883    ST James              2898       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

George  Stewart 1892    Omagh 64369    Royal Horse & Field Artillery        WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

George                 Stuart    1791       Derravowan       Grenadier Guards            WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

George                 Stuart    1859       St Catherine       974 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

George                 Stuart    1866       Armagh                467         WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

George                 Stuart    1882       Fermoy                4218       Royal Horse & Field Artillery        WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

George                 Stuart    1882       ST James              5939 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Grahamn  Stewart 1794 Aufield                 46           King’s Own Scottish Borderers – 25th Foot            WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Hamilton  Stewart            Templemore      5592       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Hamilton  Stewart 1867 Shankhill              1149       Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot          WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Henry Daniel  Stewart 1871          Limerick               25642    Royal Engineers                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Henry Hunter Stewart 1820         ST James              4817       Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Henry Stewart   Aughgallon  Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Henry Stewart   Monaghan          WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Henry Stewart                   1744       Tallyo                    South Wales Borderers – 24th Foot          WO121

Henry Stewart   1766       Drumcree            Royal Welsh Fusiliers – 23rd Foot               WO121

Henry Stewart 1785        Clondonnelly     WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Henry Stewart 1821        Fermoy                1261       Lincolnshire Regiment – 10th FootWO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Henry Stewart 1836        Templemore      234 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Henry Stewart 1837        Kilrea     308         WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Henry Stewart 1845        Belfast  1095       Lincolnshire Regiment – 10th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Henry Stewart 1847        Glenfernan         1831 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Henry Stewart 1858        Randalstown      1552 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Henry Stewart 1863        Shankhill              2912       Cheshire Regiment – 22nd Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Henry Stewart 1865        N/A        982         WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Henry Stewart 1866        Newtownards   1522       Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Henry Stewart 1867        Armagh                7178       Medical Staff Corps         WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Henry Stewart 1872        Derry/ Londonderry       85666    Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Henry Stewart 1878        Portglenone   3025          WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Henry Stewart 1881        Belfast  4986       Scots Guards      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Henry Stewart 1883        ST Nicholas         6880       Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot          WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Henry    Stuart    1781       Celbridge             WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Henry    Stuart    1828       ST Marys              2321       Suffolk Regiment – 12th Foot      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Harry  Welsh      Stuart    1881       Ballymacarrett   5659       Lancers WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Horitia Stewart 1879       Ballymacarrett   581         Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot          WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Hugh  Stewart 1834         Carrador              3338       Sherwood Foresters (Nottinghamshire & Derbyshire Regiment) – 45th & 95th Foot             WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Hugh  Stewart 1852         Ballymacarrett   1744 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Hugh  Stewart 1869         Moneymore 1173            WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Hugh  Stewart 1869         Tamlaght             2913       Royal Irish Fusiliers (Princess Victoria’s) – 87th & 89th Foot            WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Hugh  Stewart 1871         Shankhill              3839       Royal Irish Fusiliers (Princess Victoria’s) – 87th & 89th Foot            WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Irwin      Stuart    Dunmoor             South Wales Borderers – 24th Foot          WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Jackson Stewart 1875     Ballymoney        95346    Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Alexander            Stuart    1883       Conna   6021       King’s (Liverpool Regiment) – 8th Foot    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Charles Stuart    1865       ST Michaels        724 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

James  Wilson Stewart 1875        Belfast  10999    Imperial Yeomanry          WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart                 Belfast  9165       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

James  Stewart                 Kilkennyu            Royal Regiment of Veterans       WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart                 Kilkenny               WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart                 Rye        2320       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

James  Stewart                 ST Thomas          WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James Stewart 1751       Antrim                  Royal Regiment of Veterans       WO121

James Stewart 1752       Antrim                  Fencible Regiments        WO121

James Stewart 1753       Mucimore           Queen’s Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) – 50th & 97th Foot     WO

James Stewart 1766       Tipperary             Royal Regiment of Veterans       WO121

James Stewart 1772       Drumlane            Quee’s Own Cameron Highlanders – 79th Foot   WO121

James  Stewart 1774       Muckney                             Royal Irish Fusiliers (Princess Victoria’s) – 87th & 89th Foot            WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1775       ST John                 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1784       Donoughmore  WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1787       Drumacose         Royal Irish Regiment – 18th Foot                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1788       Gulloney              Princess Charlotte of Wales’s (Royal Berkshire Regiment) – 49th & 66th Foot                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1790       Armagh/Down  73           Highland Light Infantry – 71st & 74th Foot              WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1790       Ballymoray          Life Guards – 1stWO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1793       Kaighane King’s Own Scottish Borderers – 25th Foot         WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1796       Lack       259 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1797       Loughgill Devonshire Regiment – 11th Foot          WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1806       Kilboran               837         Manchester Regiment – 63rd & 96th Foot             WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1816       Cleenish               1491       South Staffordshire Regiment – 38th & 80th Foot              WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1824       Cootehill              2131 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James Stewart 1826       Seagoe                 7th Brigade Regt Of Rl Artillery Dragoons               WO131

James  Stewart 1826       Seagoe 987         Royal Canadian Rifles     WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James Stewart 1826       Seagr                     Royal Artillery 7th Brigade            WO131

James  Stewart 1828       Larne     2157       Northamptonshire Regiment – 48th & 58th Foot                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1829       Belfast  125         Royal Fusiliers (City of London Regiment) – 7th Foot         WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1832       Ballymoney        769         Manchester Regiment – 63rd & 96th Foot             WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1835       Coleisland           7210       Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1835       Kilmarenan         250 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1835       Minamore           3241       Norfolk Regiment – 9th Foot       WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1837       Annahill                4184 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1838       Ballymacarrett   1032       Duke of Cornwall’s Light Infantry – 32nd & 46th Foot        WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1838       Shankhill              4101       Duke of Edinburgh’s (Wiltshire Regiment) – 62nd & 99th Foot      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1839       Belfast  2919       WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1842       Fermanagh         544         Royal Scots Fusiliers – 21st Foot  WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1843       Carragullien        897         Queen’s (Royal West Surrey Regiment) – 2nd Foot           WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1850       Blaris     17307    Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1850       Lisburn 954         Hussars – 3rd The King’s Own      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1853       Aglish    34           WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

James  Stewart 1854       Letterkenny       1207 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1857       Shankhill              664 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1859       Ballymascanlon 2274 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1860       Saintfield             2138 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1861       Ballymurphy       2209 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1861       Cappagh              296 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1863       Armoy  48610    Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1866       Shankhill              1848       Royal Irish Fusiliers (Princess Victoria’s) – 87th & 89th Foot            WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1866       Sovey    1126       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

James  Stewart 1867       Castlebar             150         WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

James  Stewart 1868       Templemore      965         WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

James  Stewart 1873       Shankhill              3228       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

James  Stewart 1873       Shankhill              4540       Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1874       Newtownards   3919       Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot          WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1875       Belfast  62           WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

James  Stewart 1875       Buruban               4042       Royal Scots Fusiliers – 21st Foot  WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1875       Shankhill              3795       Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot          WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

James  Stewart 1876       Blaris     2122       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

James  Stewart 1877       B M Caret            3961       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

James  Stewart 1878       Blaris     4808       Lincolnshire Regiment – 10th Foot            WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1878       Bray       5369       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

James  Stewart 1878       Ranelagh             6552       Grenadier Guards            WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1879       Ballkycastle         9208       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

James  Stewart 1879       Shankhill              5645       Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1881       Orney   8427       Royal Irish Fusiliers (Princess Victoria’s) – 87th & 89th Foot            WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1881       Shankill 5772       Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot          WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James  Stewart 1882       Tulliskin                1448       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

James  Stewart 1884       Armagh                4358       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

James  Stewart 1884       Warringtown     4447       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

James  Stewart 1887       Larne     5203       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

James  Stewart 1889       Belfast  5656       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

James  Stewart 1889       Dromara              5499       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

James   Stuart 1779         Dunkerrin            WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James   Stuart    1780       Gartham              Royal Irish Fusiliers (Princess Victoria’s) – 87th & 89th Foot            WO121

James   Stuart    1826       Drylone                1825       Royal Engineers                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James   Stuart    1827       Dungannon        2280       Prince of Wales’s Own (West Yorkshire Regiment) – 14th Foot    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James   Stuart    1841       Connor 20962    Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

James   Stuart    1878       ST Michaels        3637       Royal Engineers                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Charles  Stewart 1840         Aghedowey       531         Lancers – 16th (Queen’s)               WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Edward     Stuart    1880       ST James  5913 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John      Steward               1821       Killeleagh 1319  Cheshire Regiment – 22nd Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John      Steward               1830       Ahaghgbeg         627         Royal Sussex Regiment – 35th & 107th Foot          WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John      Steward               1834       Belfast  4717       Coldstream Guards         WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John      Steward               1868       Castleblaney      59438    Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart    Amatras               WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart    Donaghkiddy                     WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart    Mahara                                Connaught Rangers – 88th & 94th Foot   WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart    Shankhill              WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

John Stewart     1749       St Marys              Border Regiment – 34th & 55th Foot        WO121

John Stewart     1750       Dunmore             Worcestershire Regiment – 29th & 36th Foot       WO121

John Stewart     1755       Maughragill        Royal Garrison Battalions              WO121

John Stewart     1758       Clandermont     Devonshire Regiment – 11th Foot             WO121

John Stewart     1760       Ballymony           South Wales Borderers – 24th Foot          WO121

John Stewart     1766       Dungannon        Dragoon Guards               WO121

John  Stewart 1776          Dinvagnery         Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1778          Magheragell       WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1783          Donagh                                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1783          Donough             WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John Stewart     1784       Donaghamore   Royal Regiment of Veterans       WO121

John  Stewart 1784          Donaghmore     WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1787          Killiord                  Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1787          ST Mary                Royal Horse Artillery       WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1790          Shankhill              113         Suffolk Regiment – 12th Foot      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1792          Tronmore            Connaught Rangers – 88th & 94th Foot   WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1793          Castlereagh        85           Durham Light Infantry – 68th & 106th Foot            WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1802          Stewartstown   WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1806          Whitehorn          385         Royal Newfoundland Companies              WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1807          Castlecomer       422         Devonshire Regiment – 11th Foot             WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1807          Drumbeg             1527       Welsh Regiment – 41st & 69th Foot          WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1807          Tegoa    270         Dorsetshire Regiment – 39th & 54th Foot              WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1808          Innismacsaint    454         Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1808          Killinchy                2071       Duke of Cornwall’s Light Infantry – 32nd & 46th Foot        WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1809          Kilcronaghan                      Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1810          Enniskillen           169         Dragoons – 6th (Inniskilling)         WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1811          Ballinascreen     625         Royal Irish Regiment – 18th Foot                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1811          Ballyrashane      873         Worcestershire Regiment – 29th & 36th Foot       WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1822          Killcorman           1243       Duke of Edinburgh’s (Wiltshire Regiment) – 62nd & 99th Foot      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1824          Ballymena           1936       Dorsetshire Regiment – 39th & 54th Foot              WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1828          Donagh                470         Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1828          Killomacrana      1696       Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1830          Belfast  3407       Sherwood Foresters (Nottinghamshire & Derbyshire Regiment) – 45th & 95th Foot                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1830          Derry/ Londonderry       2408                       WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1835          Blaris 2511           Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1837          Armagh                356         Lancers – 9th (Queen’s Royal)     WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1837          Donerail               4951       Royal Dublin Fusiliers – 102nd & 103rd Foot           WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1837          Killaloe  705         Buffs (East Kent Regiment) – 3rd Foot     WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1838          Kesh      424         WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1840          Castlebridge       279         Hampshire Regiment – 37th & 67th Foot                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1841          Dungannon        6523       Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1843          Belfast  630         Sherwood Foresters (Nottinghamshire & Derbyshire Regiment) – 45th & 95th Foot                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1843          Racavin 410         WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1846          Shankhill 1480    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1851          Drogheda            3425       Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1851          Kilconriolia          1818       Gordon Highlanders – 75th & 92nd FootWO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1853          Celbridge             422         Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1857          Kilead    644         WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1858          N/A        4308       Hussars – 7th (Queen’s Own)      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1860          Killaish  1901       WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1860          Leitrim  1065       WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1860          Tullyish 194         Royal Irish Regiment – 18th Foot                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1863          Shankhill 2664    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1865          Belfast  1019       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

John  Stewart 1867          Ballymenah        2703       Dragoon Guards WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1867          Lisburn 1590       Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot          WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1867          Shankhill 1357    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1868          Clones 1977       Royal Irish Fusiliers (Princess Victoria’s) – 87th & 89th Foot            WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1868          Shankhill              1574       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

John  Stewart 1871          Ballyeaston         2813       King’s (Liverpool Regiment) – 8th Foot    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1871          Monaghan 2402 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

John  Stewart 1872          Tempo  79074    Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1873          Shankhill 87639 Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1878          Ballymacarret    22346    Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1878          Lecomper            6673       Lancers WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1878          Shankhill              3736       DragoonsWO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1879          Coleraine             6018       WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1879          Drumgooland    2661       Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot          WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

John  Stewart 1879          Drumgooland    5538       Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1879          Kingstown           3501       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

John  Stewart 1880          Doe        6928       Royal Irish Regiment – 18th Foot                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1881          Ballinahinch        17407    Royal Garrison Artillery  WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1882          Finvoy   6999       Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders (Princess Louise’s) – 91st & 93rd Foot WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

John  Stewart 1883          Finvoy   7634       Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders (Princess Louise’s) – 91st & 93rd Foot WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

John  Stewart 1883          N/A        4952       Dragoons WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1883          Warrenpoint      11558    Royal Garrison Artillery  WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1884          Finvore                 9563       Royal Scots Fusiliers – 21st Foot  WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1885          Shankill                 8165       Royal Irish Fusiliers (Princess Victoria’s) – 87th & 89th Foot            WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1885          Tullyfern              2223       Irish Guards        WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1886          Derry/ Londonderry       8566       Royal Scots Fusiliers – 21st Foot  WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1889          Kealy     2931       Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot      WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

John  Stewart 1889          Keely     9002       Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John  Stewart 1893          Aghadowey        10428    Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John      Stuart    Blainss  Grenadier Guards WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John      Stuart    1755       Dromore              Worcestershire Regiment – 29th & 36th Foot       WO121

John      Stuart    1770       Donoughmore  WO121

John      Stuart    1793       Shankhill              Gordon Highlanders – 75th & 92nd Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John      Stuart    1796       Desartlin  161     Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John      Stuart    1835       Castleclaney       3090       Leicestershire Regiment – 17th Foot        WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John      Stuart    1838       Belfast  262         Dragoons – 1st (Royal)    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John      Stuart    1851       Tandragee          1871       Oxfordshire Light Infantry – 43rd & 52nd Light Infantry    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

John      Stuart    1877       Shankhill              3694       Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot          WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

John      Stuart    1883       ST Muligays  2246WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Joseph de Silva Stewart                ST Peters             4214       Royal Army Medical Corps           WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Joseph Stewart                 Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Joseph Stewart                 Augloo                  Fencible Regiments        WO121

Joseph Stewart                 1739       Augloo                  Fencible Regiments        WO121

Joseph Stewart 1813      Kilmainham        Royal Horse & Field Artillery        WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Joseph Stewart 1837      Ahalry381            Loyal North Lancashire Regiment – 47th & 81st Foot         WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Joseph Stewart 1870      N/A        1056                       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Joseph Stewart 1877      Banbridge           6395       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Joseph Stewart 1878      Ennisxkillen        1103       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Joseph Stewart 1880      Bray       6003                       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Joseph Stewart 1883      Shankhill              7467       Royal Irish Fusiliers (Princess Victoria’s) – 87th & 89th Foot            WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Joseph  Stuart    1856       Shankill 145         WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Lorenzo Moore  Stewart 1882    Harrington Lt      1104       Irish Guards        WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Martin Stewart 1815       ST John  907        Cape Mounted Riflemen              WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Martin Stewart 1867       Dublin   2598       WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Mathew Stewart              Colraine               3317       Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders (Princess Louise’s) – 91st & 93rd Foot                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Michael Stewart 1798     Rathkeale            70           Lincolnshire Regiment – 10th Foot            WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Michael Stewart 1832     ST Marys              4131       Royal Irish Fusiliers (Princess Victoria’s) – 87th & 89th Foot            WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Michael Stewart 1862     Clonenagh          1110 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Michael Stewart 1868     Maghera              320         WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Nathaniel  Stewart 1788                Killincare Lancers – 16th (Queen’s)            WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Neil Stewart       1820       Dale       Dragoons             WO131

Nicholas  A Stewart 1850               Dublin   1349       Highland Light Infantry – 71st & 74th Foot              WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Norman Stewart 1880    Glasgow               3958       Army Ordnance Corps   WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Patk Stewart 1780            Tubber East Surrey Regiment – 31st & 70th Foot                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Patk       Stuart    1787       ST John                 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Patrick  Steward               1826       Trinity   2545       East Yorkshire Regiment – 15th Foot        WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Patrick  Steward               1888       Stradbally            9373       Royal Irish Regiment – 18th Foot                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Patrick  Steward               1889       Kilmacthomas    4916       Royal Irish Regiment – 18th Foot                WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Patrick Stewart 1799       Maylough            Sherwood Foresters (Nottinghamshire & Derbyshire Regiment) – 45th & 95th Foot                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Patrick Stewart 1808       Tuam     564         Gloucestershire Regiment – 28th & 61st Foot      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Patrick Stewart 1838       Shankhill              219         Hampshire Regiment – 37th & 67th Foot                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Patrick Stewart 1861       Ballymena           976         WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Patrick Stewart 1869       Inver     1649       Life Guards – 2ndWO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Patrick Stewart 1870       Newtown            75169    Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Patrick Stewart 1877       Castlebar             1241       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Patrick  Stuart    1886       Newry  3592                       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Percy     Steward 1882     Ennis     24612    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Peter Stewart 1828         Monaghan          944         Dragoons – 2nd (Royal Scots Greys)         WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Peter Stewart 1876         Snniskillen           2106                       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Richard  Stewart 1866     Cloogfordon 631               Border Regiment – 34th & 55th Foot        WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Richard Stewart                1764       Dunmore                             Royal Regiment of Veterans       WO121

Richard Stewart 1806      ST Michaels        228         King’s Royal Rifle Corps – 60th Rifles         WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Richard Stewart 1807 Muckno Royal Artillery WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Richard Stewart 1839      Carlow  193         Lancers – 5th (Royal Irish)             WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Richard Stewart 1839      Hacketstown     1533       Lincolnshire Regiment – 10th Foot            WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Richard Stewart 1840      Dublin   6515       Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Richard Stuart    1750       Seago    Dragoons             WO121

Robert Hanna Stewart 1889         Lambeg                6854       Manchester Regiment – 63rd & 96th Foot             WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Robert  Stewart               Ballimore             WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Robert  Stewart               Cookstown         King’s Royal Rifle Corps – 60th Rifles         WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Robert  Stewart 1775     Ahoughill  Connaught Rangers – 88th & 94th Foot              WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Robert  Stewart 1776     Raphoe                Cameronians (Scottish Rifles) – 26th Foot & 90th Light Infantry   WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Robert  Stewart 1789     Antrim  Lancashire Fusiliers – 20th Foot  WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Robert Stewart                 1792       Ahoghall              Cameronians (Scottish Rifles) – 26th Foot & 90th Light Infantry    WO121

Robert  Stewart 1794     Drumachore WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Robert  Stewart 1796     Armagh                120         Prince of Wales’s Own (West Yorkshire Regiment) – 14th Foot    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Robert  Stewart 1796     MT ST Ennis        Suffolk Regiment – 12th Foot      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Robert  Stewart 1797     Kiddey  WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Robert  Stewart 1797     Kiddey  80           Cameronians (Scottish Rifles) – 26th Foot & 90th Light Infantry    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Robert  Stewart 1800     Loughall               252         North Staffordshire Regiment (The Prince of Wales’s) – 64th & 98th Foot                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Robert  Stewart 1805     Keady   570         Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders (Princess Louise’s) – 91st & 93rd Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Robert  Stewart 1808     Leck       578         Highland Light Infantry – 71st & 74th Foot              WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Robert  Stewart 1818     Artrea   1117       Suffolk Regiment – 12th Foot      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Robert  Stewart 1820     Tully       920         Lincolnshire Regiment – 10th Foot            WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Robert  Stewart 1825     Rostrevor            1986       Prince Albert’s (Somersetshire Light Infantry) – 13th Foot              WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Robert  Stewart 1826     Cannonay 3935 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Robert  Stewart 1826     Rossary                1665       Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Robert Stewart                 1830       Omagh                 2/13th Regt        WO131

Robert Stewart                 1831       Omagh                 Prince Albert’s (Somersetshire Light Infantry) – 13th Foot              WO131

Robert  Stewart 1837     Balteagh 114      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Robert  Stewart 1837     Kirkcubben 2479 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Robert  Stewart 1838     Donagh                3058       WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Robert    Stewart 1839    Shankhill              192         Hussars – 20th    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Robert  Stewart 1840     Waterford           536         Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Robert    Stewart 1846    Ballyminey 1012                Worcestershire Regiment – 29th & 36th Foot       WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Robert    Stewart 1865    Donaghmore     3010       Hussars – 8th (King’s Royal Irish)                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Robert    Stewart 1865    Lisburn 394         WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Robert    Stewart 1866    Shankhill              984         Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot          WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Robert  Stewart 1867     Enniskillen           150         WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Robert    Stewart 1869    Belfast  1268       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Robert  Stewart 1872     Shankhill              3157       Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Robert  Stewart 1874     N/A        98565    Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Robert  Stewart 1877     Waringstown     2287       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Robert    Stewart 1883    Ballymena           3270       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Robert    Stewart 1884    Ahoghill 6209     WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Robert  Stewart 1884     Derry/ Londonderry       3679                       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Robert  Stewart 1885     Ahoghill                9196       Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot          WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Robert Stewart 1887       Tullinskin 2966   WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Robert                  Stuart    1810       Killanskin 2676   Queen’s Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) – 50th & 97th Foot     WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Robert                  Stuart    1864       ST Patrick             1357       Royal Dublin Fusiliers – 102nd & 103rd Foot           WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Robt Stewart     1752       Tamlough            Royal Regiment of Veterans       WO121

Robt Stewart     1753       Tamlert                                York and Lancaster Regiment – 65th & 84th Foot                WO121

Robt Stewart 1782           Augholo WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Robt Stewart 1797           Clougher WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Saml  Stewart    Newtownards   WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Samuel Alexander           Stuart    1872       Cahirceveen       3798       Royal Irish Fusiliers (Princess Victoria’s) – 87th & 89th Foot                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Samuel Steward               1825       Drumilly 2683     Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Samuel Steward 1830     Kilmoylan 1226  WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Samuel Stewart                1778       Currin                    68th Reg              WO121

Samuel Stewart 1780      Newtownards   Oxfordshire Light Infantry – 43rd & 52nd Light Infantry    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Samuel Stewart 1783      Glendermot       South Lancashire Regiment (Prince of Wales’s Volunteers) – 40th & 82nd Foot                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Samuel Stewart 1784      Donaghamore Derry/ Londonderry WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Samuel Stewart 1791      Newry  Devonshire Regiment – 11th Foot             WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Samuel Stewart 1802      Ahoghill  1063    Royal Canadian Rifles     WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Samuel Stewart 1802      Coleraine             334         Rifle Brigade (Prince Consort’s Own)       WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Samuel Stewart 1835      LoughgillY            4654       Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Samuel Stewart 1841      Drumgrath          1306 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Samuel Stewart 1842      Cappagh              3003       King’s (Shropshire Light Infantry) – 53rd & 85th Foot         WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Samuel Stewart 1879      Leesert reat  31571          Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Samuel Stewart 1885      Lifford   7588       Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Samuel Stewart 1887      Seapatrick           3829       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Samuel Stewart 1889      Seapatrick           4830       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Smiley Stewart 1774       Asharea King’s Own Scottish Borderers – 25th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Stephen Stewart 1873   ST Andion            2923       Prince of Wales’s Leinster Regiment – 100th & 109th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Theodosilis Skiplen McCameland Stewart 1864   Derry/ Londonderry       2973       Dragoons             WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Thomas R Stewart 1849 Enniskillen 2029 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Thomas                                Steward               1755       Mullabrack                          Dragoons             WO121

Thomas Stewart               Kill          WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Thomas Stewart               Kirkill     Princess of Wales’s Own (Yorkshire Regiment) – 19th Foot            WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Thomas Stewart               Tilliesken WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Thomas                Stewart               1777       Castlefin              Dragoon Guards               WO121

Thomas Stewart 1785     Calms    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Thomas Stewart 1785     ST Marys Royal Regiment of Veterans    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Thomas Stewart 1796     Kilgarvan Northamptonshire Regiment – 48th & 58th Foot             WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Thomas Stewart 1800     Castledermot    136         Royal Irish Regiment – 18th Foot                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Thomas Stewart 1802     Deganny 182 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Thomas Stewart 1805     Lisenabreen 608               Royal Canadian Rifles     WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Thomas Stewart 1822     Arney    3498       Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Thomas Stewart 1822     Devenish             1251       Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Thomas Stewart 1827     Clonmel               2272       Bedfordshire Regiment – 16th Foot          WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Thomas Stewart 1828     Aanaduff             3484       South Staffordshire Regiment – 38th & 80th Foot              WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Thomas Stewart 1832     Enniskillen           2793       Essex Regiment – 44th & 56th Foot           WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Thomas Stewart 1856     Dungiven 2576  WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Thomas Stewart 1860     Lurgan  2259       WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Thomas Stewart 1862     Ballymena           4942       Royal Irish Fusiliers (Princess Victoria’s) – 87th & 89th Foot            WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Thomas Stewart 1866     Cork       1347       King’s (Liverpool Regiment) – 8th Foot    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Thomas Stewart 1869     Newtownards   1481       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Thomas Stewart 1872     Collon   1142       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Thomas Stewart 1874     Belfast  3328       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Thomas Stewart 1875     Portglanore        98789′   Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Thomas Stewart 1877     Blaris     2326                       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Thomas Stewart 1878     Clonleigh             2803       Royal Artillery    WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Thomas Stewart 1879     Camas   2005                       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Thomas Stewart 1881     Belfast  1190                       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Thomas Stewart 1881     N T Stewart        2136       Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot      WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Thomas Stewart 1889     Derry/ Londonderry Aughey       7949       Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Thomas Stewart 1889     Larne     DragoonsWO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Thomas Stewart 1895     ST Marys              6016       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

Thomas                Stuart    1793       Dunlaw                 Duke of Cornwall’s Light Infantry – 32nd & 46th Foot        WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Thomas                Stuart    1845       Dumblane 1600 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Thos Stewart     1789       Killiskeen             Royal Regiment of Veterans       WO121

THOS     Stuart    1776       Kilkennyu            WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart 1836      Newmarket        538         Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Blaney   Stuart    1865       Castleblaney      19006, 8171         Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Henry Stewart 1872         Blaris     2747       Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot          WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Henry Stewart 1873         Blaris     1430       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

William James  Stewart 1874       Aughnish 1460   WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

William John  Stewart 1836          Killinchy                24           Lancashire Fusiliers – 20th Foot  WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William John  Stewart 1836          Lisburn 3800       Royal Irish Regiment – 18th Foot                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William John  Stewart 1839          Belfast  491 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William John  Stewart 1840          Armagh                140         Gloucestershire Regiment – 28th & 61st Foot      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William John  Stewart 1858          Skerry & Rathcavan 2163              Hussars – 18th    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William John  Stewart 1873          Layde    4117       Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William John  Stewart 1878          Lisburn 6715 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Steuart 1751       WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Steward               1876       ST Francis            5112       Royal Dublin Fusiliers – 102nd & 103rd Foot           WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart                Ashfield               Prince of Wales’s Leinster Regiment – 100th & 109th Foot              WO121

William Stewart                Crosgarr               1073                       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

William Stewart                Enniskillen           3936       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

William Stewart                1761       Killelea                  Northamptonshire Regiment – 48th & 58th Foot                WO121

William Stewart                1770       Newry                  Dragoons             WO121

William Stewart 1783      Donoughmore  3              Dragoon Guards – 6th (Carabiniers)          WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart                1786       Ashfield               Royal Regiment of Veterans       WO121

William Stewart 1787      Aghgill   Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart 1792      Loughgile             38           East Surrey Regiment – 31st & 70th Foot                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart 1793      Aughallon Royal Artillery               WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart 1796      Mullingar             112         Light Dragoons – 11th     WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart 1798      Donaghadee      319         Rifle Brigade (Prince Consort’s Own)       WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart 1799      Clogher                243         Royal Irish Regiment – 18th Foot                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart 1806      Drumcree            387 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart 1809      Donegare            339         Royal Sussex Regiment – 35th & 107th Foot          WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart 1809      Tillaleskin 518     Welsh Regiment – 41st & 69th Foot          WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart 1810      Belfast  578         Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart 1810      ST Johns 1996    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart 1813      Drumcree 698    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart 1824      Sego      2480       Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart 1826      Drumcree            368 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart                1826       Drumerce            Rl Artillery 7th Brigade   WO131

William Stewart 1827      Ardsstraw 3091 Essex Regiment – 44th & 56th Foot           WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart 1827      Lagall     1930       East Surrey Regiment – 31st & 70th Foot                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart 1833      Kirkbarron           2516       Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart 1835      Dromane             3608       Duke of Cambridge’s Own (Middlesex Regiment) – 57th & 77th Foot                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart 1836      Newwmarket    538         Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart 1837      1042       Prince of Wales’s Leinster Regiment – 100th & 109th Foot              WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart 1842      Ballymena           835         Highland Light Infantry – 71st & 74th Foot              WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart 1847      Lettermore         441         Royal Scots Fusiliers – 21st Foot  WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart 1849      Buttervant          81           Welsh Regiment – 41st & 69th Foot          WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart 1850      Doagh   1653       Gordon Highlanders – 75th & 92nd Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart 1855      Ballymoney        187         Cameronians (Scottish Rifles) – 26th Foot & 90th Light Infantry    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart 1858      Shankhill              4259       Scots Guards      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart 1863      Donaghenery 203 WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

William Stewart 1863      Kells       247         Cameronians (Scottish Rifles) – 26th Foot & 90th Light Infantry    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart 1863      Kells       438         WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart 1866      Clooney 880 WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart 1866      Drumcrea            58940    Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart 1866      Glendermott 66                WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart 1867      Clintaugh 1856   Highland Light Infantry – 71st & 74th Foot              WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart 1867      Drumragh            1376       Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart 1867      HIillsborough     3136       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

William Stewart 1867      Hillsborough       672        WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

William Stewart 1869      Templemore      1184       Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers – 27th & 108th Foot      WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

William Stewart 1870      Templemore      2819       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

William Stewart 1871      Ballymacgarrett                3073       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

William Stewart 1871      Shankhill              1610       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

William Stewart 1873      Dromore              97028    Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart 1873      Shankhill              2706       Lincolnshire Regiment – 10th Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart 1874      Seapatrick           2698       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

William Stewart 1875                      5254       Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders (Princess Louise’s) – 91st & 93rd Foot WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart 1876      Belfast  6298       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

William Stewart 1879      Donegal               5340       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

William Stewart 1880      Culmore               6486       DragoonsWO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stewart 1880      Shankhill              3334       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

William Stewart 1883      Dunfanaghy       5287       Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders (Princess Louise’s) – 91st & 93rd Foot                WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

William Stewart 1883      Tempo  3500       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

William Stewart 1886      Magherafelt       2535       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

William Stewart 1890      Shankhill              7417       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

William STUARD               1780       Drumbee             WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stuart    1827       Killinchey             2304       Royal Fusiliers (City of London Regiment) – 7th Foot         WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stuart    1862       Annan   2747       WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stuart    1881       Ballymacarrett   5794       Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot          WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

William Stuart    1884       NEewry                3001                       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

William Stewart 1789      Bedoney              WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Willm     Stuart    1753       Aughar                 Cameronians (Scottish Rifles) – 26th Foot & 90th Light Infantry    WO121

WM ? Stewart 1870         Shankhill 4120    Royal Garrison Regiment WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

WM Andw Stewart 1882               Shankhill              4060       Royal Irish Rifles – 83rd & 86th Foot          WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

WM J Stewart 1882         Ballylakamore 5446         Hussars – 7th (Queen’s Own)      WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

WM James  Stewart 1883             Ballymacgarrett  4041     WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

WM John  Henry Stewart 1862   Derry/ Londonderry       5564       Royal Artillery    WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

WM John  Stewart 1889                Brackville             2975       WO96 militia service records 1806-1915

WM Stewart      Errigleve WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Wm Stewart       1747       Disartcreal Princess Charlotte of Wales’s (Royal Berkshire Regiment) – 49th & 66th Foot  WO121

WM Stewart 1810            Newry 449          WO97 Chelsea pensioners British army service records 1760-1913

Co Cork Aghada RC Parish Records Micro Film 4990

Baptisms

David of Mary Stewart & Dan O’Loughlin 24th Nov 1838 p.6

Marriages

Mary Stewart & Dan O’Loughlin  1st Sep 1838 p. 5

 

Co Cork

British Army Graveyard Ballincollig

Stewart, Charles, d. 16 Mar 1820, Royal Artillery

Stewart, Mary Anne, d. 3 Jan 1815, age: Child, parents, Jos. & Catherine Stewart, Royal Artillery Drivers, Driver

Co Donegal Graveyard

St. Anne’s Church of Ireland  Ballyshannon,

194 Sarah Stewart, the beloved wife of Finlay Green, fell asleep in Christ, 1st January, 1862, aged 61 years. i Corinthians 11-9. Finlay Green, born 30th November, 1797, died 1st April, 1873. Relying on the all sufficient merits of the Redeemer (Romans C.24) Anne Jane Green, only daughter of the above, died 28th April 1871, aged 80 years

427 Erected to the memory of Anthony Stewart who departed this life 12th March 1759 aged 59 years, and also his wife Anne Stewart who departed this life 14th May 1785, in the 87th year of her age. There is also interred here their son Anthony and his wife Jane and also David Stewart who died 3rd February 1882 aged 72 years. Also his son David Stewart who died on the 4th November 1901 aged 45. Also his son David Stewart who died 29th February 1904 aged 7 years.’Of such is the kingdom of God’. Mark 10 ch: 14 verse.

Dublin Cemetery

Balgriffin

Stewart, Alan, d. 19 Nov 1970, age: 22yr, [FC]

Stewart, Bartholomew (Bart), d. 25 Apr 1978, age: 40yr, Rathfarmham, [FC]

Stewart, Herbert, b. 5 Jan 1925, d. 11 May 2004, [FC]

Stewart, Kathleen, d. 24 Mar 1975, w/o Robert, Brookwood Ave, Artane, [FC]

Stewart, Robert, d. 5 Nov 1982, h/o Kathleen, [FC]

Bohernabreena

Stewart, Bernie, d. 16 Dec 2004, age: 46 yr, [FC]

Dardistown

Stewart, Joseph ‘Joe’, d. 29 Jun 2009, Ballymun & late Unidare, [FC]

Fingal

Stuart, Frances ‘Fanny’, d. 4 Mar 2003, w/o Vincent, [FC]

Stuart, Vincent ‘Vinnie’, d. 7 Oct 1991, age: 64 yr, h/o Frances, [FC]

Glasnevin

Stewart, Alice, d. 27 Dec 1999, St Pat-S Sec, [FC]

Stewart, Elizabeth, d. 13 Nov 1958, m/o Thomas, Middle Gardiner Street, St Pat-S Sec, [FC]

Stewart, Elizabeth, d. 27 Feb 1985, w/o Thomas, St Pat-S Sec, [FC]

Stewart, Frances, d. 4 May 2007, Cabra, Dublin 7, [FC]

Stewart, James S, d. 28 Nov 1980, h/o Mary, St Pat-S Sec, [FC]

Stewart, James, d. 1 Nov 1983, h/o Jane, Liscannor Road, Cabra, St Paul Sec, [FC]

Stewart, Jane, d. 14 Jun 1987, w/o James, St Paul Sec, [FC]

Stewart, John, d. 13 Aug 2003, s/o James & Jane, St Paul Sec, [FC]

Stewart, Mary, d. 8 Mar 1987, w/o James S, St Pat-S Sec, [FC]

Stewart, Mrs. Margaret (Lennon), d. 13 Nov 1942, age: 36yr, St Pat-S Sec, [FC]

Stewart, Robert, d. 7 Oct 2000, s/o James & Jane, St Paul Sec, [FC]

Stewart, Thomas, d. 19 May 1980, s/o Elizabeth, St Pat-S Sec, [FC]

Stuart, Ian, d. 27 Jun 1974, St Pat Sec, [FC]

Stuart, John, d. 18 Jan 1938, h/o Margaret, [FC]

Stuart, Margaret (Dolan), d. 15 Feb 1974, w/o John, [FC]

Stuart, Mary, d. 23 Dec 1993, St Pat Sec, [FC]

Stewart Morgan not listed as his is buried in an unmarked grave for purers.

Grangegorman Military

Stewart, John William, bur. Oct 1876, age: 22da, Infant, 23 rd.Fusiliers, [AR]

Stewart, John, d. 5 Aug 1899, age: 7mo, Erected by Argyle and Sutherland, [AR]

Stuart, Frederick, bur. 26 Mar 1877, age: 2da, [AR]

St Fintans

Stuart, Edward M., d. 17 Jun 1949, h/o Nora, [AR]

Stuart, Jane, d. 29 Oct 1924, w/o Thomas, interred in Mount Jerome, [AR]

Stuart, Mona, b. 1923, d. 1998, w/o Thomas, Lawn Sec, [FC]

Stuart, Nora, d. 12 Oct 1925, w/o Edward M., [AR]

Stuart, Thomas Patrick, d. 6 Apr 1931 ?, age: 64yr, eldest s/o Jane & Thomas, [AR]

Stuart, Thomas, b. 1913, d. 1987, h/o Mona, Clontarf, Lawn Sec, [FC]

Co Meath

Saint James Cemetery Athboy,

Stewart, Anthony J, d. 19 Dec 1989, age: 33yr, Rathcairne

County Tipperary

Saint Cronan Church of Ireland Churchyard Roscrea,

Stewart, Robert, d. 21 Feb 1900, age: 72, h/o Mary Ann, of Bailieborough, Co. Cavan died at Moneygall, [AR]

The following names are recorded from the web site

Northern Irish Gravestone Inscriptions

Stuart                    Templecorran Old            Templecorran    Forthill  Antrim

Stuart                    Carrickfergus CI                Carrickfergus     Carrickfergus     Antrim

Stuart                    Loughmourne Pres         Carrickfergus     North East Division          Antrim

Stuart                    Loughmourne Pres         Carrickfergus     North East Division          Antrim

Stuart                    Roseyards Pres Ballymoney        Roseyards           Antrim

Stuart                    Rasharkin RC      Rasharkin            Rasharkin            Antrim

Stuart                    Glynn Old            Glynn    Glynn    Antrim

Stuart                    Friar’s Bush         Shankill Belfast  Antrim

Stuart                    Glenarm NSP     Tickmacrevan    Cloney  Antrim

Stuart                    Templecorran Old            Templecorran    Forthill  Antrim

Stuart                    Milltown              Shankill Belfast  Antrim

Stuart                    Milltown              Shankill Belfast  Antrim

Stuart                    Templecorran Old            Templecorran    Forthill  Antrim

Stuart                    Clifton Street     Shankill Belfast  Antrim

Stuart                    Derrykeighan CI                Derrykeighan     Dervock               Antrim

Stuart                    Rasharkin RC      Rasharkin            Rasharkin            Antrim

Stuart                    Loughmourne Pres         Carrickfergus     North East Division          Antrim

Stewart                                Glenwhirry Pres               Glenwhirry         Glenwhirry         Antrim

Stewart                                Ballynure Old     Ballynure             Toberdowney   Antrim

Stewart                                Carrickfergus CI                Carrickfergus     Carrickfergus     Antrim

Stewart                                Drumreagh PR   Ballymoney        Drumreagh         Antrim

Stewart                                Carrickfergus CI                Carrickfergus     Carrickfergus     Antrim

Stewart                                Ahoghill 1st Pres               Ahoghill                Ahoghill                Antrim

Stewart                                Ballynure Old     Ballynure             Toberdowney   Antrim

Stewart                                Ballynure Old     Ballynure             Toberdowney   Antrim

Stewart                                Carrickfergus CI                Carrickfergus     Carrickfergus     Antrim

Stewart                                Carrickfergus CI                Carrickfergus     Carrickfergus     Antrim

Stewart                                Carrickfergus CI                Carrickfergus     Carrickfergus     Antrim

Stewart                                Loughmourne Pres         Carrickfergus     North East Division          Antrim

Stewart                                Loughmourne Pres         Carrickfergus     North East Division          Antrim

Stewart                                Loughmourne Pres         Carrickfergus     North East Division          Antrim

Stewart                                Clifton Street     Shankill Belfast  Antrim

Stewart                                Clifton Street     Shankill Belfast  Antrim

Stewart                                Clifton Street     Shankill Belfast  Antrim

Stewart                                North Road Cemetery   Carrickfergus     Carrickfergus     Antrim

Stewart                                Ballyweany Pres               Loughguile          Ballyweeny         Antrim

Stewart                                Ballymena New Cemetery           Kirkinriola            Dunclug                Antrim

Stewart                                Portglenone CI  Portglenone       Portglenone       Antrim

Stewart                                Portglenone CI  Portglenone       Portglenone       Antrim

Stewart                                Broughshane 1st Pres    Racavan               Broughshane     Antrim

Stewart                                Broughshane 1st Pres    Racavan               Broughshane     Antrim

Stewart                                Buckna Pres       Racavan               Ballynacaird        Antrim

Stewart                                Dunaghy Old      Dunaghy              Glebe    Antrim

Stewart                                Carnmoney CI   Carnmoney        Carnmoney        Antrim

Stewart                                Carnmoney CI   Carnmoney        Carnmoney        Antrim

Stewart                                Carnmoney CI   Carnmoney        Carnmoney        Antrim

Stewart                                Carnmoney CI   Carnmoney        Carnmoney        Antrim

Stewart                                Carnmoney CI   Carnmoney        Carnmoney        Antrim

Stewart                                Crumlin NSP       Camlin  Crumlin                Antrim

Stewart                                Cullybackey Old Methodist          Craigs    Cullybackey        Antrim

Stewart                                Cullybackey Old Methodist          Craigs    Cullybackey        Antrim

Stewart                                Cullybackey PR  Craigs    Cullybackey        Antrim

Stewart                                Duneane Pres   Duneane             Ballylenully         Antrim

Stewart                                Duneane Pres   Duneane             Ballylenully         Antrim

Stewart                                Duneane Pres   Duneane             Ballylenully         Antrim

Stewart                                Dunloy Pres        Finvoy   Dunloy  Antrim

Stewart                                Drumreagh PR   Ballymoney        Drumreagh         Antrim

Stewart                                Tickmacrevan CI               Tickmacrevan    Glenarm              Antrim

Stewart                                Grange PR           Ballyscullion, Grange of Taylorstown       Antrim

Stewart                                McGarel Cemetery         Larne     Larne     Antrim

Stewart                                Inver CI                Inver     Inver     Antrim

Stewart                                Muckamore       Muckamore, Grange of Muckamore       Antrim

Stewart                                Ballylinny Old     Ballylinny             Ballylinny             Antrim

Stewart                                Ballylinny Old     Ballylinny             Ballylinny             Antrim

Stewart                                Rasharkin Old    Rasharkin            Glebe    Antrim

Stewart                                Drummaul CI      Drummaul           Randalstown      Antrim

Stewart                                Randalstown 2nd Pres   Drummaul           Randalstown      Antrim

Stewart                                Carnmoney CI   Carnmoney        Carnmoney        Antrim

Stewart                                Carnmoney CI   Carnmoney        Carnmoney        Antrim

Stewart                                Kilwaughter Old                Kilwaughter        Demesne            Antrim

Stewart                                Kilwaughter Old                Kilwaughter        Demesne            Antrim

Stewart                                Clifton Street     Shankill Belfast  Antrim

Stewart                                Carrickfergus CI                Carrickfergus     Carrickfergus     Antrim

Stewart                                Muckamore       Muckamore, Grange of Muckamore       Antrim

Stewart                                Dunaghy Old      Dunaghy              Glebe    Antrim

Stewart                                Carnmoney CI   Carnmoney        Carnmoney        Antrim

Stewart                                Ballynure Old     Ballynure             Toberdowney   Antrim

Stewart                                Friar’s Bush         Shankill Belfast  Antrim

Stewart                                Friar’s Bush         Shankill Belfast  Antrim

Stewart                                North Road Cemetery   Carrickfergus     Carrickfergus     Antrim

Stewart                                Ballyweany Pres               Loughguile          Ballyweeny         Antrim

Stewart                                Skerry & Racavan CI        Racavan               Broughshane Upper       Antrim

Stewart                                Muckamore       Muckamore, Grange of Muckamore       Antrim

Stewart                                Antrim New Cemetery  Antrim  Antrim  Antrim

Stewart                                Broughshane 1st Pres    Racavan               Broughshane     Antrim

Stewart                                Broomhedge CI                Blaris     Broughmore      Antrim

Stewart                                Dunaghy Old      Dunaghy              Glebe    Antrim

Stewart                                Carnmoney CI   Carnmoney        Carnmoney        Antrim

Stewart                                Craigs CI               Craigs    Craigs    Antrim

Stewart                                Cullybackey PR  Craigs    Cullybackey        Antrim

Stewart                                Duneane Pres   Duneane             Ballylenully         Antrim

Stewart                                Inver CI                Inver     Inver     Antrim

Stewart                                Raloo     Raloo     Tureagh               Antrim

Stewart                                Rasharkin RC      Rasharkin            Rasharkin            Antrim

Stewart                                Raloo     Raloo     Tureagh               Antrim

Stewart                                Ahoghill Old        Ahoghill                Ahoghill                Antrim

Stewart                                Rasharkin RC      Rasharkin            Rasharkin            Antrim

Stewart                                Ballynure Old     Ballynure             Toberdowney   Antrim

Stewart                                Clifton Street     Shankill Belfast  Antrim

Stewart                                Clifton Street     Shankill Belfast  Antrim

Stewart                                Duneane Pres   Duneane             Ballylenully         Antrim

Stewart                                Layd CI  Layd       Cushendall          Antrim

Stewart                                Ballylinney Pres                Ballylinny             Ballylinny             Antrim

Stewart                                Ballylinney Pres                Ballylinny             Ballylinny             Antrim

Stewart                                Ballynure Old     Ballynure             Toberdowney   Antrim

Stewart                                Carrickfergus CI                Carrickfergus     Carrickfergus     Antrim

Stewart                                Loughmourne Pres         Carrickfergus     North East Division          Antrim

Stewart                                Friar’s Bush         Shankill Belfast  Antrim

Stewart                                Ahoghill Old        Ahoghill                Ahoghill                Antrim

Stewart                                Donegore CI       Donegore            Donegore            Antrim

Stewart                                Grange PR           Ballyscullion, Grange of Taylorstown       Antrim

Stewart                                Loughmourne Pres         Carrickfergus     North East Division          Antrim

Stewart                                Clifton Street     Shankill Belfast  Antrim

Stewart,               Loughguile RC    Loughguile          Tully North          Antrim

Stewart,               Kirkinriola            Kirkinriola            Kirkinriola            Antrim

Stewart,               Kirkinriola            Kirkinriola            Kirkinriola            Antrim

Stewart,               Kirkinriola            Kirkinriola            Kirkinriola            Antrim

Stewart,               Kirkinriola            Kirkinriola            Kirkinriola            Antrim

Stewart,               Kirkinriola            Kirkinriola            Kirkinriola            Antrim

Stewart,               Cloughmills RP   Dundermot, Grange of  Drumbare           Antrim

County Armagh

Transported to Van Dieman’s Land (Tasmania)

Catherine Stewart Height 4ft 9 & half inches Aged 28. Trial Date 25/10/1845 in Armagh originally from Paisley Scotland. for  larceny  – stealing 12 shillings & 8 pence got 7 years also had previous convictions . Single & a Protestant.

The following names are recorded from the web site

Northern Irish Gravestone Inscriptions

Surname(s)        Graveyard           Civil Parish           Graveyard Location

Stuart                    Loughgilly CI       Loughgilly            Cornagrally         Armagh

Stewart                                Ballenon RP        Loughgilly            Ballenan               Armagh

Stewart                                Eglish CI                Eglish     Drumsallan Upper           Armagh

Stewart                                Loughgilly CI       Loughgilly            Cornagrally         Armagh

Stewart                                Loughgilly CI       Loughgilly            Cornagrally         Armagh

Stewart                                Seagoe Cemetery            Seagoe                 Armagh

Stewart                                Poyntzpass RC   Ballymore            Poyntzpass         Armagh

Stewart                                Shankill Old         Shankill Shankill Armagh

Stewart                                Drumcree CI       Drumcree            Drumcree            Armagh

Stewart                                Loughgilly CI       Loughgilly            Cornagrally         Armagh

Stewart                                Loughgilly CI       Loughgilly            Cornagrally         Armagh

Stuart                    Grange CI (Salters Grange)          Grange Salters Grange  Armagh

Stuart                    ynan CI Tynan    Tynan    Armagh

Stuart                    Mullaghbrack CI                Mullaghbrack                     Armagh

Stuart                    Tyrone’s Ditches PR        Ballymore            Lisnagree             Armagh

Stuart                    Shankill Old         Shankill Shankill Armagh

The following names are recorded from the web site

Northern Irish Gravestone Inscriptions

Stuart                    Killinchy Pres      Killinchy                Balloo    Down

Stuart                    Movilla Newtownards   Movilla Down

Stuart                    Whitechurch      Ballywalter          Whitechurch      Down

Stewart                                Killyleagh CI        Killyleagh             Corporation        Down

Stewart                                Newtownards Priory      Newtownards   Newtownards   Down

Stewart                                Killinchy NSP      Kilmood               Ballyministragh Down

Stewart                                Bangor Abbey   Bangor  Corporation        Down

Stewart                                Bangor Abbey   Bangor  Corporation        Down

Stewart                                Movilla Newtownards   Movilla Down

Stewart                                Saintfield 2nd Presb        Saintfield             Saintfield             Down

Stewart                                Saintfield 2nd Presb        Saintfield             Saintfield             Down

Stewart                                Dundonald CI     Dundonald          Church Quarter Down

Stewart                                Down CI               Down    Downpatrick      Down

Stewart                                Killinchy CI           Killinchy                Killinchy                Down

Stewart                                Killyleagh CI        Killyleagh             Corporation        Down

Stewart                                Killyleagh CI        Killyleagh             Corporation        Down

Stewart                                Ballee CI               Ballee    Church Ballee    Down

Stewart                                Ballee CI               Ballee    Church Ballee    Down

Stewart                                Bright CI               Bright    Bright    Down

Stewart                                Greyabbey Graveyard   Greyabbey         Rosemount        Down

Stewart                                Templecraney or Ballyphilip        Ballyphilip            Ballyphilip            Down

Stewart                                Templecraney or Ballyphilip        Ballyphilip            Ballyphilip            Down

Stewart                                Templecraney or Ballyphilip        Ballyphilip            Ballyphilip            Down

Stewart                                Templecraney or Ballyphilip        Ballyphilip            Ballyphilip            Down

Stewart                                Whitechurch      Ballywalter          Whitechurch      Down

Stewart                                Whitechurch      Ballywalter          Whitechurch      Down

Stewart                                Carrowdore CI   Donaghadee      Ballyrawer           Down

Stewart                                Castlereagh Pres              Knockbreda        Castlereagh        Down

Stewart                                Annahilt Pres     Hillsborough       Ballykeel Ednagonnell    Down

Stewart                                Gilnahirk Pres    Knockbreda        Gilnahirk              Down

Stewart                                Loughaghery Pres            Annahilt               Cargygray            Down

Stewart                                Loughaghery Pres            Annahilt               Cargygray            Down

Stewart                                Loughaghery Pres            Annahilt               Cargygray            Down

Stewart                                Drumbo CI          Drumbo               Ballylessan          Down

Stewart                                Garvaghy CI        Garvaghy             Fedany Down

Stewart                                Holywood           Holywood           Holywood           Down

Stewart                                Ballycopeland Pres          Donaghadee      Ballycopeland    Down

Stewart                                Donaghadee CI Donaghadee      Donaghadee      Down

Stewart                                Donaghadee CI Donaghadee      Donaghadee      Down

Stewart                                Castlewellan CI Kilmegan             Castlewellan      Down

Stewart                                Killinchy CI           Killinchy                Killinchy                Down

Stewart                                Killinchy CI           Killinchy                Killinchy                Down

Stewart                                Ballyblack Pres  Newtownards   Ballyblack            Down

Stewart                                Inch old                Inch       Inch       Down

Stewart                                Saintfield 2nd Presb        Saintfield             Saintfield             Down

Stewart                                Saintfield 2nd Presb        Saintfield             Saintfield             Down

Stewart                                Hillhall Pres         Lambeg                Lisnatrunk           Down

Stewart                                Drumbo CI          Drumbo               Ballylessan          Down

Stewart                                Castlereagh Pres              Knockbreda        Castlereagh        Down

Stewart                                Castlereagh Pres              Knockbreda        Castlereagh        Down

Stewart                                Tullynakill            Tullynakill            Tullynakill            Down

Stewart                                Tullynakill            Tullynakill            Tullynakill            Down

Stewart                                Newtownards Priory      Newtownards   Newtownards   Down

Stewart                                Movilla Newtownards   Movilla Down

Stewart                                Killinchy CI           Killinchy                Killinchy                Down

Stewart                                Breda    Knockbreda        Breda    Down

Stewart                                Donaghadee CI Donaghadee      Donaghadee      Down

Stewart                                Tullylish Old        Tullylish                Tullylish                Down

Stewart                                Saintfield 2nd Presb        Saintfield             Saintfield             Down

Stewart                                Tullynakill            Tullynakill            Tullynakill            Down

Stewart                                Movilla Newtownards   Movilla Down

Stewart                                Hillsborough       Hillsborough       Hillsborough       Down

Stewart                                Dromore Cathedral         Dromore              Ballymagaulis     Down

Stewart                                Drumbeg CI        Drumbeg             Drumbeg             Down

Stewart                                Drumbeg CI        Drumbeg             Drumbeg             Down

Stewart                                Knockbreda        Knockbreda        Breda    Down

Stewart                                Bangor Abbey   Bangor  Corporation        Down

Stewart                                Ballee CI               Ballee    Church Ballee    Down

Stewart                                Newtownards CI              Newtownards   Newtownards   Down

Stewart                                Newtownards CI              Newtownards   Newtownards   Down

Stewart                                Rathfriland 1st Pres         Drumgath            Rathfriland          Down

Stewart                                Maghera CI         Maghera              Carnacavill           Down

Stewart                                Maghera CI         Maghera              Carnacavill           Down

Stewart                                Knockbreda        Knockbreda        Breda    Down

Stewart                                Knockbreda        Knockbreda        Breda    Down

Stewart                                Dundonald CI     Dundonald          Church Quarter Down

Stewart                                Dromara 2nd Pres            Dromara              Begny   Down

Stewart                                Magheradrool   Magheradrool   Magheradrool   Down

The following names are recorded from the web site

Northern Irish Gravestone Inscriptions

Stewart                                Magheraculmoney CI     Magheraculmoney          Tullanaglug         Fermanagh

Stewart                                Magheraculmoney CI     Magheraculmoney          Tullanaglug         Fermanagh

Stewart                                St Macartan’s cathedral Enniskillen           Enniskillen           Fermanagh

Stewart                                St Macartan’s cathedral Enniskillen           Enniskillen           Fermanagh

Stewart                                Magheraculmoney CI     Magheraculmoney          Tullanaglug         Fermanagh

The following names are recorded from the web site

Northern Irish Gravestone Inscriptions

Stuart                    Castledawson Pres          Ballyscullion        Castledawson    Londonderry

Stuart                    Culnady Pres      Maghera              Culnady                Londonderry

Stuart                    Culnady Pres      Maghera              Culnady                Londonderry

Stuart                    Curran Pres        Maghera              Curran  Londonderry

Stewart                                Ballylintagh Pres               Aghadowey        Ballylintagh         Londonderry

Stewart                                Ballylintagh Pres               Aghadowey        Ballylintagh         Londonderry

Stewart                                Boveedy Pres    Tamlaght O’Crilly              Bovedy Londonderry

Stewart                                Castledawson Pres          Ballyscullion        Castledawson    Londonderry

Stewart                                Castledawson Pres          Ballyscullion        Castledawson    Londonderry

Stewart                                Castledawson Pres          Ballyscullion        Castledawson    Londonderry

Stewart                                Castledawson Pres          Ballyscullion        Castledawson    Londonderry

Stewart                                Castledawson Pres          Ballyscullion        Castledawson    Londonderry

Stewart                                Castledawson Pres          Ballyscullion        Castledawson    Londonderry

Stewart                                Churchtown Pres             Tamlaght O’Crilly              Drumard              Londonderry

Stewart                                Culnady Pres      Maghera              Culnady                Londonderry

Stewart                                Garvagh 2nd Pres            Errigal    Garvagh               Londonderry

Stewart                                Innishrush (Greenlough) RC        Tamlaght O’Crilly              Inishrush             Londonderry

Stewart                                Maghera CI         Maghera              Maghera              Londonderry

Stewart                                Maghera CI         Maghera              Maghera              Londonderry

Stewart                                Maghera Old      Maghera              Maghera              Londonderry

Stewart                                Maghera Old      Maghera              Maghera              Londonderry

Stewart                                Maghera Old      Maghera              Maghera              Londonderry

Stewart                                Maghera Old      Maghera              Maghera              Londonderry

Stewart                                Magherafelt 1st Pres      Magherafelt       Magherafelt       Londonderry

Stewart                                Kilrea 2nd Presbyterian Kilrea     Kilrea     Londonderry

Stewart                                Kilrea CI                Kilrea     Kilrea     Londonderry

Stewart                                Kilrea CI                Kilrea     Kilrea     Londonderry

Stewart                                Mullagh Old        Termoneeny      Mullagh                Londonderry

The following names are recorded from the web site

Northern Irish Gravestone Inscriptions

Stuart                    Cappagh CI         Cappagh              Mountjoy Forest East Division    Tyrone

Stuart                    Killyman CI          Killyman               Laghey  Tyrone

Stuart                    Donaghmore CI                Donaghmore     Castlecaulfeild   Tyrone

Stuart                    Clonoe CI             Clonoe  Killary Glebe       Tyrone

Stuart                    Edendork RC      Tullyniskan          Cullion  Tyrone

Stuart                    Killyman CI          Killyman               Laghey  Tyrone

Stuart                    Errigal Keerogue CI          Errigal Keerogue               Ballynasaggart   Tyrone

Stewart                                Ballyclog Old       Ballyclog               Glebe    Tyrone

Stewart                                Cappagh CI         Cappagh              Mountjoy Forest East Division    Tyrone

Stewart                                Carland Pres       Donaghmore     Gortnaglush       Tyrone

Stewart                                Clogher CI Cathedral       Clogher                Clogher Demesne            Tyrone

Stewart                                Clogher CI Cathedral       Clogher                Clogher Demesne            Tyrone

Stewart                                Donaghenry Old               Donaghenry       Glebe    Tyrone

Stewart                                Castlecaulfield Pres         Donaghmore     Castlecaulfeild   Tyrone

Stewart                                Drumglass Old   Drumglass           Rossmore            Tyrone

Stewart                                Tullyniskan CI     Tullyniskan          Doras    Tyrone

Stewart                                Tullyniskan CI     Tullyniskan          Doras    Tyrone

Stewart                                Tullyniskan CI     Tullyniskan          Doras    Tyrone

Stewart                                Cappagh CI         Cappagh              Mountjoy Forest East Division    Tyrone

Stewart                                Derryloran Old  Derryloran          Glebe    Tyrone

Stewart                                Clonoe CI             Clonoe  Killary Glebe       Tyrone

Stewart                                Ballyclog Old       Ballyclog               Glebe    Tyrone

Stewart                                Clogher CI Cathedral       Clogher                Clogher Demesne            Tyrone

Stewart                                Clogher CI Cathedral       Clogher                Clogher Demesne            Tyrone

Stewart                                Donaghenry Old               Donaghenry       Glebe    Tyrone

Stewart                                Killyman CI          Killyman               Laghey  Tyrone

Stewart                                Tullyniskan CI     Tullyniskan          Doras    Tyrone

Stewart                                Donaghmore CI                Donaghmore     Castlecaulfeild   Tyrone

Stewart                                Carland Pres       Donaghmore     Gortnaglush       Tyrone

Stewart                                Clogher CI Cathedral       Clogher                Clogher Demesne            Tyrone

Stewart                                Clogher CI Cathedral       Clogher                Clogher Demesne            Tyrone

Stewart                                Clogher CI Cathedral       Clogher                Clogher Demesne            Tyrone

Stewart                                Donaghmore Old             Donaghmore     Donaghmore     Tyrone

Stewart                                Drumragh Old    Drumragh            Drumragh (Caldwell)      Tyrone

Graves Cemetery Index Co Donegal

First name(s)     Last name           Birth year            Death year          City        County  

Elizabeth A.        Stewart                                1908                                       Mountcharles

George Stewart                                1927                                                       Mountcharles

Isabella Stewart                                1921                                                       Mountcharles

Jane       Stewart                                1891                                                       Mountcharles

Mary Ellen           Stewart                                                                                Mountcharles

No Forename listed Stewart                                                       Mountcharles

Samuel G.           Stewart                                1918                                       Mountcharles

Samuel Stewart                                1886                                                       Mountcharles

Sara Jane             Stewart                                                                                Mountcharles

William C.            Stewart                                1949                                       Mountcharles

Co Limerick

First name(s)     Last name           Birth year            Death year          City        County

James   Stewart                                2002                                                       Limerick               Limerick

Mary     Stewart                                2005                                                       Limerick               Limerick

Co Longford

First name(s)     Last name           Birth year            Death year          City        County

Jack        Stuart                    2011                                                       Edgeworthstown             Longford

Pearl      Stuart                    2001                                                       Edgeworthstown             Longford

Ireland, Catholic Qualification & Convert Rolls 1701-1845

David     Stuart    1737       —           Calender Of Convert Rolls Vol. 1

David     Stuart    1737       —           Calender Of Rolls Of Convert 1703-1838 Vol. 1

David     Stuart    1737       Dublin   Calender Of Convert Rolls Vol. 1

David     Stuart    1737       Dublin   Calender Of Rolls Of Convert 1703-1838 Vol. 1

Godfey Stuart    1760       —           Calender Of Convert Rolls Vol. 1

Godfrey               Stuart    1760       —           Calender Of Rolls Of Convert 1703-1838 Vol. 1

Godfrey               Stuart    1760       Dublin   Calender Of Convert Rolls Vol. 1

Godfrey               Stuart    1760       Dublin   Calender Of Rolls Of Convert 1703-1838 Vol. 1

James   Stewart 1741      —           Calender Of Convert Rolls Vol. 1

James   Stewart 1741      —           Calender Of Rolls Of Convert 1703-1838 Vol. 1

James   Stewart 1741      Carryeinin, Antrim           Calender Of Rolls Of Convert 1703-1838 Vol. 1

James   Stewart 1741      Carryernin, Antrim          Calender Of Convert Rolls Vol. 1

James   Stewart 1794      Downpatrick      Catholic Qualification Rolls Index Ulster

James   Stewart 1794      Downpatrick      Catholic Qualification Rolls Index Ulster

James   Stuart    1778       Ennis     Index To Catholic Qualification Rolls 1778-1790

James   Stuart    1783       Gloryford            Index To Catholic Qualification Rolls 1778-1790

John      Stewart 1794      Drumnakeel       Catholic Qualification Rolls Index Ulster

John      Stewart 1794      Drumnakeel       Catholic Qualification Rolls Index Ulster

John      Stewart 1794      Drumnakell         Catholic Qualification Rolls Index Ulster

John      Stewart 1794      Drumnakell         Catholic Qualification Rolls Index Ulster

John      Stuart    1741       Armoy, Antrim  Calender Of Convert Rolls Vol. 1

John      Stuart    1741       Armoy, Antrim  Calender Of Rolls Of Convert 1703-1838 Vol. 1

John      Stuart    1779       Blackwatertown, Armagh             Index To Catholic Qualification Rolls 1778-1790

John      Stuart    1792       —           Calender Of Convert Rolls Vol. 2

John      Stuart    1792       —           Calender Of Rolls Of Convert 1703-1838 Vol. 2

Mat        Stewart 1770      —           Calender Of Convert Rolls Vol. 1

Mat        Stewart 1770      —           Calender Of Rolls Of Convert 1703-1838 Vol. 1

Mathew               Stuart    1770       Dublin   Calender Of Convert Rolls Vol. 1

Mathew               Stuart    1770       Dublin   Calender Of Rolls Of Convert 1703-1838 Vol. 1

Matthew             Stuart    1782       Roscommon       Index To Catholic Qualification Rolls 1778-1790

Robert  Stuart    1757       —           Calender Of Convert Rolls Vol. 1

Robert  Stuart    1757       —           Calender Of Rolls Of Convert 1703-1838 Vol. 1

Robert  Stuart    1757       Dublin   Calender Of Convert Rolls Vol. 1

Robert  Stuart    1757       Dublin   Calender Of Rolls Of Convert 1703-1838 Vol. 1

Robert  Stuart    1763       —           Calender Of Convert Rolls Vol. 1

Robert  Stuart    1763       —           Calender Of Rolls Of Convert 1703-1838 Vol. 1

Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885       County Antrim

Alexander Steward probate:      1866       Antrim

Alexander Stewart probate:       1830       Antrim

Alexander Stewart probate:       1861       Antrim

Alexander Stewart probate:       1862       Antrim

Alexander Stewart probate:       1863       Antrim

Alexander Stewart probate:       1876       Antrim

Alexander Stewart probate:       1885       Antrim

Alexander Thomas Stewart probate:      1862       Antrim

Alexander Thomas Stewart probate:      1868       Antrim

Alexr Stewart probate:                  1885       Antrim

Archibald Steward probate:        1863       Antrim

Archibald Steward probate:        1869       Antrim

Bernard Stewart probate:            1868       Antrim

Campbell Stewart  probate:        1846       Antrim

Cecilia Stewart probate:                                1868       Antrim

Charles Dawson Stewart probate:            1858       Antrim

Charles Stewart probate:             1828       Antrim

Charles Stewart probate:             1841       Antrim

Charles Stewart probate:             1883       Antrim

Charles Stewart probate:             1884       Antrim

David Steward probate:                                1854       Antrim

David Stewart probate:                 1831       Antrim

David Stewart probate:                 1851       Antrim

David Stewart probate:                 1863       Antrim

Edward Michael Stewart probate:            1865       Antrim

Eliza Stuart probate:                       1811       Antrim

Eliza Stuart probate:                       1884       Antrim

Elizabeth Stewart probate:          1861       Antrim

Fanny Stewart probate:                                1806       Antrim

Fanny Stewart probate:                                1865       Antrim

Frederick Stewart probate:         1858       Antrim

George Stewart probate:             1883       Antrim

Hannah Stewart probate:                             Antrim

Hannah Stewart probate:             1831       Antrim

Hannah Stewart probate:             1832       Antrim

Harriet Stewart probate:              1859       Antrim

Henry Stewart probate:                                1865       Antrim

Henry Stewart probate:                                1872       Antrim

Henry T Stewart probate:             1880       Antrim

Hugh Stewart probate:                  1830       Antrim

Isaac Stewart probate:                  Antrim

James Stewart probate:                                1827       Antrim

James Stewart probate:                                1842       Antrim

James Stewart probate:                                1859       Antrim

James Stewart probate:                                1860       Antrim

James Stewart probate:                                1861       Antrim

James Stewart probate:                                1862       Antrim

James Stewart probate:                                1865       Antrim

James Stewart probate:                                1883       Antrim

James Stewart probate:                                1884       Antrim

James Stewart probate:                                832         Antrim

James Stewart probate:                                866         Antrim

Jane Stewart probate:                   1831       Antrim

Jane Stewart probate:                   Antrim

Jas Stewart probate:                      1859       Antrim

Jas Stewart probate:                      1862       Antrim

Jas Stewart probate:                      1865       Antrim

John Martin Stewart probate:                    Antrim

John Steward probate:                  1854       Antrim

John Stewart  probate:                  1850       Antrim

John Stewart probate:                   1766       Antrim

John Stewart probate:                   1767       Antrim

John Stewart probate:                   1823       Antrim

John Stewart probate:                   1828       Antrim

John Stewart probate:                   1830       Antrim

John Stewart probate:                   1851       Antrim

John Stewart probate:                   1858       Antrim

John Stewart probate:                   1859       Antrim

John Stewart probate:                   1860       Antrim

John Stewart probate:                   1862       Antrim

John Stewart probate:                   1866       Antrim

John Stewart probate:                   1869       Antrim

John Stewart probate:                   1871       Antrim

John Stewart probate:                   1874       Antrim

John Stewart probate:                   Antrim

John Stuart probate:                      1867       Antrim

Joseph Stewart probate:              1864       Antrim

Joseph Stuart probate:                  1883       Antrim

Joseph Stuart probate:                  1884       Antrim

Margaret Stewart probate:         1874       Antrim

Maria Stewart probate:                 1862       Antrim

Mary Stewart probate:                  1871       Antrim

Mary Stewart probate:                  1883       Antrim

Mary Stewart probate:                  1885       Antrim

Nicholas Stewart probate:           1858       Antrim

No Forename shown Stewart   probate:                1850       Antrim

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1863       Antrim

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1864       Antrim

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1871       Antrim

R Stewart  probate:                         1846       Antrim

Robert Stewart probate:              1736       Antrim

Robert Stewart probate:              1766       Antrim

Robert Stewart probate:              1812       Antrim

Robert Stewart probate:              1826       Antrim

Robert Stewart probate:              1828       Antrim

Robert Stewart probate:              1831       Antrim

Robert Stewart probate:              1862       Antrim

Robert Stewart probate:              1868       Antrim

Robert Stewart probate:              1883       Antrim

Robert Stewart probate:              1884       Antrim

Robert Stuart probate:                  1883       Antrim

Saml Wm Stewart probate:         1862       Antrim

Samuel Stewart probate:             1858       Antrim

Samuel Stewart probate:             1878       Antrim

Samuel Stewart probate:             1883       Antrim

Samuel Stewart probate:             1884       Antrim

Samuel William Stewart probate:              1862       Antrim

Sarah Stewart probate:                 1872       Antrim

Sarah Stewart probate:                 1884       Antrim

Sophia Jane Stewart probate:    1862       Belfast, Antrim

Thomas Alexander Stewart probate:      1822       Antrim

Thomas Ludford Stewart probate:           1829       Antrim

Thomas Ludford Stewart probate:           1831       Antrim

Thomas Ludford Stewart probate:           1847       Antrim

Thomas Ludford Stewart probate:           1876       Antrim

Thomas Stewart probate:            1783       Antrim

Thomas Stewart probate:            1824       Antrim

Thomas Stewart probate:            1863       Antrim

Thomas Stewart probate:            1870       Antrim

Thomas Stewart probate:            1885       Antrim

Thos L Stewart probate:                                1804       Antrim

William Martin Stewart probate:                               Antrim

William M’Auley Stewart probate:            1883       Antrim

William M’Auley Stewart probate:            1884       Antrim

William Steward probate:             1854       Antrim

William Steward probate:             1858       Antrim

William Stewart probate:                              Antrim

William Stewart probate:              1777       Antrim

William Stewart probate:              1826       Antrim

William Stewart probate:              1841       Antrim

William Stewart probate:              1847       Antrim

William Stewart probate:              1851       Antrim

William Stewart probate:              1856       Antrim

William Stewart probate:              1858       Antrim

William Stewart probate:              1859       Antrim

William Stewart probate:              1863       Antrim

William Stewart probate:              1865       Antrim

William Stewart probate:              1869       Antrim

William Stewart probate:              1873       Antrim

William Stewart probate:              1883       Antrim

William Stewart probate:              1884       Antrim

William Stewart probate:              1885       Antrim

William Stewart probate:              1885       Antrim

William Stewart probate:              1885       Antrim

Wm John Stewart probate:         1869       Antrim

Wm M’Auley Stewart probate:  1871       Antrim

Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885       County Armagh

Alexander R Stewart probate:    1852       Armagh

Alexander Stewart probate:       1881       Armagh

Andrew Stewart probate:            1850       Armagh

James Stewart probate:                                1760       Armagh

James Stuart probate:                   1868       Armagh

James Stuart probate:                   1879       Armagh

Mary Stewart probate:                  1858       Armagh

Michael Stewart probate:            1861       Armagh

Michael Stewart probate:            1864       Armagh

No Forename shown Steward  probate:                1854       Armagh

Robert Steward probate:             1858       Armagh

Robert Steward probate:             1864       Armagh

Robert Stewart probate:              1861       Armagh

Robert Stewart probate:              1862       Armagh

Robert Stewart probate:              1864       Armagh

Robert Stewart probate:              1879       Armagh

Robert Stuart probate:                  1852       Armagh

Robert Stuart probate:                  1861       Armagh

Robert Stuart probate:                  1862       Armagh

Robert Stuart probate:                  1864       Armagh

Thomas Stuart probate:                                1847       Armagh

William Stewart probate:              1777       Armagh

William Stewart probate:              1861       Armagh

William Stewart probate:              1864       Armagh

Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885       County Carlow

Elizabeth Stewart probate:          1851       Carlow

John Steuart probate:                    1857       Carlow

No Forename shown Stewart s probate:               1857       Carlow

No Forename shown Stewart s probate:               1868       Carlow

Wm Richard Steuart probate:     1857       Carlow

Wm Steuart probate:                     1857       Carlow

Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885       County Cavan

Archibald Stewart probate:         1859       Cavan

Charles Dawson Stewart probate:            1858       Cavan

Hugh Robert Stewart probate:   1877       Cavan

Hugh Robert Stewart probate:   1885       Cavan

Hugh Stewart probate:                  1877       Cavan

James Stewart probate:                                1879       Cavan

James Stewart probate:                                1881       Cavan

James Stewart probate:                                1882       Cavan

Jane Stewart probate:                   1851       Cavan

Jane Stewart probate:                   1852       Cavan

John Stewart  probate:                  1850       Cavan

John Stewart probate:                   1831       Cavan

John Stewart probate:                   1851       Cavan

John Stewart probate:                   1852       Cavan

John Stewart probate:                   1883       Cavan

No Forename shown Stewart s probate:               1876       Cavan

Samuel Stewart probate:             1858       Cavan

Thomas Blakeney Lyon Stewart probate:              1851       Cavan

Thomas Stewart probate:            1852       Cavan

William Stuart probate:                 1851       Cavan

Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885       County Clare

Alexander Stewart probate:       1866       Clare

Charles Stewart probate:             1859       Clare

Dominick Stewart probate:          1858       Clare

Edmond Stewart probate:           1840       Clare

Edmond Stewart probate:           1855       Clare

Edmund Stewart probate:           1878       Clare

Edward Stewart probate:             1858       Clare

James Stewart probate:                                1857       Clare

James Stewart probate:                                1858       Clare

James Stewart probate:                                1878       Clare

John Steward probate:                  1868       Clare

John Stewart probate:                   1854       Clare

John V Stewart probate                :               1851       Clare

John V Stewart probate                :               1854       Clare

John V Stewart probate:                               1855       Clare

John Vandeleur Stewart probate:            1851       Clare

John Vandeleur Stewart probate:            1853       Clare

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1865       Clare

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1866       Clare

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1867       Clare

Patrick Stewart probate:               1858       Clare

Patrick Stewart probate:               1859       Clare

William Stewart probate:              1718       Clare

Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885       County Cork

Alexander Stewart probate:       1828       Cork

Andrew Stewart probate:            1828       Cork

Anne Stewart probate:                 1851       Cork

Annesly Stewart probate:            1864       Cork

Catherine Stewart probate:        1854       Cork

Daniel Pope Steward probate:   1881       Cork

Henry T Steward probate:            1874       Cork

James Stewart probate:                                1840       Cork

John Stewart probate:                   1872       Cork

John Vandeleur Stewart probate:            1853       Cork

Margaret Lucy Stewart probate:                               1857       Cork

Mary Anne Stewart probate:      1854       Cork

No Forename shown Steward   probate:               1851       Cork

No Forename shown Stewart  Archdeacon  probate:      1851       Cork

No Forename shown Stewart  Archdeacon probate:       1854       Cork

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1852       Cork

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1860       Cork

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1861       Cork

No Forename shown Stewart s probate:               1853       Cork

Peter Desborough Stewart probate:       1866       Cork

Thomas Blakeney Lyon Stewart probate:              1851       Cork

Thomas F Stewart probate:         1781       Cork

William Stewart probate:              1851       Cork

Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885       County Donegal

Alexander John Robert Stewart probate:              1734       Donegal

Anna Stuart probate:                     1866       Donegal

Charles Edward Stuart probate: 1866       Donegal

David Stewart probate:                 1858       Donegal

David Stewart probate:                 1868       Donegal

Horatio G M Stewart probate:    1869       Donegal

Horatio G Murray Stewart probate:         1859       Donegal

Horatio Granville Murray Stewart probate:          1869       Donegal

James Steward probate:               1876       Donegal              

James Stewart probate:                                1859       Donegal

James Stewart probate:                                1863       Donegal

James Stewart probate:                                1864       Donegal

James Stewart probate:                                1867       Donegal

James Stewart probate:                                1868       Donegal

James Stewart probate:                                1869       Donegal

James Stuart probate:                   1857       Donegal

John Nandeleur Stewart probate:            1874       Donegal

John Stewart probate:                   1800       Donegal

John Stewart probate:                   1877       Donegal

John Stuart probate:                      1800       Donegal

John Stuart probate:                      1857       Donegal

John Vandeleur Stewart probate:            1868       Donegal

John Vandeleur Stewart probate:            1874       Donegal

Joseph Stuart probate:                  1857       Donegal

Mary Stewart probate:                  1845       Donegal

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1874       Donegal

Robert Stewart probate:              1734       Donegal

Robert Stewart probate:              1862       Donegal

Thomas Stewart probate:            1857       Donegal

Thomas Stewart probate:            1864       Donegal

Walter Stewart probate:               1877       Donegal

Walter Stuart probate:                  1857       Donegal

William Stewart probate:              1718       Donegal

William Stewart probate:              1809       Donegal

William Stewart probate:              1867       Donegal

William Stewart probate:              1877       Donegal

William Stuart probate:                 1857       Donegal

Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885       County Down

Alexander J R Stewart probate: 1880       Down

Alexander John Robert Stewart probate:              1884       Down

Alexander Stewart  probate:      1850       Down

Alexander Stewart probate:       1828       Down

Alexander Stewart probate:       1830       Down

Alexander Stewart probate:       1852       Down

Alexander William Maxwell Stewart probate:     1852       Kilbrony, Down

Andrew Stewart  probate:           1852       Down

Andrew Stewart probate:            1828       Down

Andrew Stewart probate:            1852       Down

Archibald Steward probate:        1863       Down

Archibald Steward probate:        1869       Down

Archibald Stewart probate:         1851       Down

Arthur Stewart probate:                               1852       Down

Charles Stewart probate:             1841       Down

Charles Stewart probate:             1882       Down

David Stewart probate:                 1825       Down

David Stewart probate:                 1852       Down

David Stewart probate:                 1863       Down

Francis Stewart probate:              1863       Down

Francis Stewart probate:              1875       Down

Francis Stewart probate:              1883       Down

George Stewart probate:             1852       Down

George Stewart probate:             1853       Down

George Stewart probate:             1883       Down

Henry T Stewart probate:             1880       Down

Henry T Stewart probate:             1882       Down

Henry T Stewart probate:             1884       Down

Henry T Stewart probate:             1885       Down

Hugh Stewart probate:                  1867       Down

James Chambers Stuart probate:              1885       Down

James Stewart  probate:               1850       Down

James Stewart probate:                                1808       Down

James Stewart probate:                                1812       Down

James Stewart probate:                                1816       Down

James Stewart probate:                                1827       Down

James Stewart probate:                                1840       Down

James Stewart probate:                                1842       Down

James Stewart probate:                                1851       Down

James Stewart probate:                                1852       Down

James Stewart probate:                                1852       Down

James Stewart probate:                                1863       Down

James Stewart probate:                                1866       Down

James Stewart probate:                                1870       Down

James Stewart probate:                                1875       Down

James Stewart probate:                                1883       Down

Jane Stewart Widow probate:    1835       Down

John Stewart probate:                   1809       Down

John Stewart probate:                   1851       Down

John Stewart probate:                   1857       Down

John Stewart probate:                   1863       Down

John Stewart probate:                   1866       Down

John Stewart probate:                   1870       Down

John Stewart probate:                   1881       Down

Joseph Stewart probate:              1864       Down

Margaret Ann Stewart probate:                1852       Down

Michael Stewart probate:            1874       Down

Michael Stewart probate:            1875       Down

Michael Stewart probate:            1883       Down

Nathaniel Stewart probate:         1813       Down

Nathaniel Stewart probate:         1852       Down

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1864       Down

No Forename shown Stewart  Widow probate: 1808       Down

Robert Stewart probate:              1808       Down

Robert Stewart probate:              1852       Down

Robert Stewart probate:              1875       Down

Robert Stewart probate:              1876       Down

Samuel Stewart probate:             1858       Down

Samuel Stewart probate:             1863       Down

Samuel Stewart probate:             1866       Down

Thomas Alexander Stewart probate:      1822       Down

Thomas Stewart probate:            1852       Down

W Stewart probate:                        1851       Down

William Stewart probate:              1794       Down

William Stewart probate:              1853       Down

William Stewart probate:              1863       Down

William Stewart probate:              1868       Down

William Stewart probate:              1869       Down

William Stewart probate:              1877       Down

William Stuart probate:                 1856       Down

Wm James Stewart probate:      1866       Down

 

Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885       County Dublin

Alexander Robert Stewart probate:        1869       Dublin

Alexander S Stewart  probate:   1850       Dublin

Alexander Stewart probate:       1862       Dublin

Alexander Stuart probate:           1856       Dublin

Alexander Stuart probate:           1858       Dublin

Annesley Stewart probate:         1876       Dublin

Annesly Stewart probate:            1864       Dublin

Benjamin Steward probate:        1852       Dublin

Charles Stewart probate:             1863       Dublin

David Stuart probate:                     1851       Dublin

David Stuart probate:                     1874       Dublin

David Stuart Rev D D probate:    1851       Dublin

Ellen L Stewart probate:                                1857       Dublin

Francis Stewart probate:              1870       Dublin

Francis Stewart probate:              1871       Dublin

Frederick Stewart probate:         1863       Dublin

George Stewart probate:             1870       Dublin

George Stewart probate:             1879       Dublin

Georgina Louisa Stuart probate:                1881       Dublin

Georgina Louisa Stuart probate:                1881       St George, Dublin

Georgina Louisa Stuart probate:                1881       Stillorgan, Dublin

Henry Stewart probate:                                1833       Dublin

Henry Stewart probate:                                1856       Dublin

James Robert Stewart probate: 1761       Dublin

James Robert Stewart probate: 1860       Dublin

James Robert Stewart probate: 1867       Dublin

James Robert Stewart probate: 1875       Dublin

James Robert Stuart probate:    1867       Dublin

James Stewart probate:                                1855       Dublin

James Stewart probate:                                1859       Dublin

James Stewart probate:                                1862       Dublin

James Stewart probate:                                1866       Dublin

James Stewart probate:                                1867       Dublin

James Stewart probate:                                1868       Dublin

James Stuart probate:                   1879       Dublin

John Stewart probate:                   1856       Dublin

John Stewart probate:                   1857       Dublin

John Stewart probate:                   1860       Dublin

John Stewart probate:                   1862       Dublin

John Stewart probate:                   1877       Dublin

John Stewart probate:                   1881       Dublin

John Stuart probate:                      1877       Dublin

John Vandeleur Stewart probate:            1854       Dublin

John Vandeleur Stewart probate:            1857       Dublin

Joseph Stewart probate:              1877       Dublin

Joseph Stewart probate:              1877       St John, Dublin

Mary Anne Stewart probate:      1875       Dublin

Mary Stewart probate:                  1877       Dublin

Mary Stewart probate:                  1877       St John, Dublin

Michael Stewart probate:            1874       Dublin

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1852       Dublin

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1854       Dublin

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1856       Dublin

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1858       Dublin

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1862       Dublin

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1867       Dublin

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1873       Dublin

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1873       Dublin

No Forename shown Stewart s probate:               1857       Dublin

No Forename shown Stewart s probate:               1863       Dublin

No Forename shown Stewart s probate:               1865       Dublin

No Forename shown Stewart s probate:               1867       Dublin

No Forename shown Stewart s probate:               1868       Dublin

No Forename shown Stewart s probate:               1872       Dublin

No Forename shown Stewart s probate:               1874       Dublin

No Forename shown Stewart s probate:               1876       Dublin

No Forename shown Stuart probate:     1851       Dublin

Richard D Stewart probate:         1878       Dublin

Richard Stewart probate:             1873       Dublin

Richard Stewart probate:             1879       Dublin

Robert Stewart probate:              1736       Dublin

Robert Stewart probate:              1766       Dublin

Robert Stewart probate:              1862       Dublin

Robert Stewart probate:              1875       Monkstown, Dublin

Robert Stewart probate:              1876       Dublin

Thomas Stewart probate:            1865       Dublin

Thomas Stuart probate:                                1845       Dublin

Thos Stuart probate:                      1875       Dublin

W J Stuart probate:                         1839       Dublin

William Charles Stewart probate:              1871       Dublin

William Charles Stewart probate:              1884       Dublin

William J Stuart probate:               1874       Dublin

William James Stuart probate:    1863       Dublin

William Steward probate:             1865       Dublin

William Stewart probate:              1830       Dublin

William Stewart probate:              1831       Dublin

William Stewart probate:              1836       Dublin

William Stewart probate:              1862       Dublin

William Stewart probate:              1862       Dublin

William Stewart probate:              1867       Dublin

William Stewart probate:              1868       Dublin

William Stewart probate:              1870       Dublin

William Villiers Stuart probate:   1855       Dublin

Wm J Stewart probate:                 1853       Dublin

Wm Stewart probate:                    1867       Dublin

 

Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885       County Fermanagh

Alexander Stuart probate:           1856       Fermanagh

Alexander Stuart probate:           1858       Fermanagh

Andrew Stewart probate:            1854       Fermanagh

Charles Stewart probate:             1761       Fermanagh

Geo Stewart probate:                    1853       Fermanagh

Henry Stewart probate:                                1860       Fermanagh

Henry Stewart probate:                                1873       Fermanagh

Henry T Stewart probate:             1884       Fermanagh

James Steward probate:                              1876       Fermanagh

James Steward probate:                               1877      Fermanagh

John Stewart probate:                   1851       Fermanagh

John Stewart probate:                   1853       Fermanagh

John Stewart probate:                   1860       Fermanagh

Robert Stewart probate:              1863       Fermanagh

William James Stuart probate:    1872       Fermanagh

William Steward probate:             1865       Fermanagh

William Stewart probate:              1867       Fermanagh

William Stuart probate:                 1865       Fermanagh

Wm Stuart probate:                        1865       Fermanagh

 

Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885       County Galway

Francis Stuart probate:                  1864       Galway

H H Stewart probate:                     1879       Galway

Henry H Stewart probate:            1879       Galway

James Stuart probate:                   1851       Galway

John Stewart probate:                   1872       Galway

Michael Stewart probate:            1853       Galway

Michael Stewart probate:            1855       Galway

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1865       Galway

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1866       Galway

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1867       Galway

No Forename shown Stewart s probate:               1855       Galway

Robert Stewart probate:              1856       Galway

William Stewart probate:              1872       Galway

Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885       County Kerry

John Stewart probate:                   1854       Kerry

John V Stewart probate:                               1851       Kerry

John Vandeleur Stewart probate:            1851       Kerry

 

Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885       County Kildare

Bernard Stewart probate:            1867       Kildare

Robert Stewart probate:              1857       Kildare

 

Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885       County Kilkenny

Anne Stewart probate:                 1851       Kilkenny

Benjamin Steward probate:        1852       Kilkenny

Catherine Villiers Stewart probate:          1857       Kilkenny

Catherine Villiers Stewart probate:          1858       Kilkenny

Daniel Stuart probate:                   1881       Kilkenny

David Stewart probate:                 1851       Kilkenny

Dniel Stewart probate:                  1860       Kilkenny

James Stewart probate:                                1859       Kilkenny

James Stewart probate:                                1865       Kilkenny

John Stewart probate:                   1877       Kilkenny

Nathaniel Stewart probate:         1860       Kilkenny

No Forename shown Stewart s probate:               1868       Kilkenny

William Stewart probate:              1851       Kilkenny

William Villiers Stewart probate:               1857       Kilkenny

William Villiers Stewart probate:               1858       Kilkenny

William Villiers Stuart probate:   1855       Kilkenny

Wm J Stewart probate:                 1853       Kilkenny

 

Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885       County Laois (Queens)

Benjamin Steward probate:        1852       Laois (Queen’s)

Ephraim Stewart probate:            1871       Laois (Queen’s)

James Robert Stewart probate: 1860       Laois (Queen’s)

James Robert Stewart probate: 1867       Laois (Queen’s)

James Robert Stuart probate:    1867       Laois (Queen’s)

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1852       Laois (Queen’s)

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1856       Laois (Queen’s)

No Forename shown Stewart s probate:               1868       Laois (Queen’s)

Robert Stewart probate:              1713       Laois (Queen’s)

 

Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885       County Leitrim

Alexander Stuart probate:           1856       Leitrim

Alexander Stuart probate:           1858       Leitrim

Anne Stewart probate:                 1876       Leitrim

Anne Stewart Widow probate:  1877       Leitrim

Archibald Stewart probate:         1859       Leitrim

Hugh Stewart probate:                  1852       Leitrim

James Stewart probate:                                1876       Leitrim

James Stewart probate:                                1877       Leitrim

James Stuart probate:                   1857       Leitrim

John Stewart probate:                   1855       Leitrim

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1852       Leitrim

Thomas Stewart probate:            1855       Leitrim

William Steward probate:             1865       Leitrim

William Stewart probate:              1852       Leitrim

William Stuart probate:                 1857       Leitrim

 

Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885       County Limerick

Alexander Stewart probate:       1861       Limerick

Anne Stewart probate:                 1851       Limerick

Elizabeth Stewart probate:          1851       Limerick

Elizabeth Stewart probate:          1865       Limerick

Henry Hutchinson Stewart probate:        1865       Limerick

Henry Stewart probate:                                1860       Limerick

John Steward probate:                  1868       Limerick

John Stewart probate:                   1860       Limerick

John V Stewart probate:                               1851       Limerick

John Vandeleur Stewart probate:            1851       Limerick

John Vandeleur Stewart probate:            1853       Limerick

Joseph Stewart probate:              1877       Limerick

Joseph Stewart probate:              1877       St John, Limerick

Margaret Lucy Stewart probate:               1857       Limerick

Mary Stewart probate:                  1877       Limerick

Mary Stewart probate:                  1877       St John, Limerick

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1852       Limerick

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1855       Limerick

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1856       Limerick

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1873       Limerick

Peter Desborough Stewart probate:       1866       Limerick

William Stewart probate:              1851       Limerick

Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885       County Londonderry/Derry

Abraham Harvey Stewart probate:          1877       Londonderry (Derry)

Alexander Thomas Stewart probate:      1868       Londonderry (Derry)

Andrew Stewart probate:            1873       Londonderry (Derry)

Bernard Stewart probate:            1868       Londonderry (Derry)

C E Stewart probate:                      1877       Londonderry (Derry)

Charles E Stewart probate:          1880       Londonderry (Derry)

Charles Stewart probate:             1858       Londonderry (Derry)

Charles Stewart probate:             1863       Londonderry (Derry)

Charles Stewart probate:             1864       Londonderry (Derry)

Charles Stewart probate:             1871       Londonderry (Derry)

Charles Stewart probate:             1879       Londonderry (Derry)

Charles Stewart probate:             1883       Londonderry (Derry)

David Stewart probate:                 1831       Londonderry (Derry)

David Stewart probate:                 1851       Londonderry (Derry)

Edward Stewart probate:             1863       Londonderry (Derry)

Elizabeth Stewart probate:          1863       Londonderry (Derry)

Frederick Stewart probate:         1858       Londonderry (Derry)

Frederick Stewart probate:         1863       Londonderry (Derry)

Fredrick Stewart probate:            1868       Londonderry (Derry)

George Stewart probate:             1871       Londonderry (Derry)

Henry Stewart probate:                                1838       Londonderry (Derry)

Henry Stewart probate:                                1858       Londonderry (Derry)

Henry Stewart probate:                                1871       Londonderry (Derry)

Henry Stewart probate:                                1879       Londonderry (Derry)

Hugh Stewart probate:                  1871       Londonderry (Derry)

Isabella Stewart probate:             1855       Londonderry (Derry)

James Stewart probate:                                1825       Londonderry (Derry)

James Stewart probate:                                1855       Londonderry (Derry)

James Stewart probate:                                1858       Londonderry (Derry)

James Stewart probate:                                1871       Londonderry (Derry)

James Stewart probate:                                1873       Londonderry (Derry)

James Stewart probate:                                1879       Londonderry (Derry)

John Stewart probate:                   1843       Londonderry (Derry)

John Stewart probate:                   1851       Londonderry (Derry)

John Stewart probate:                   1863       Londonderry (Derry)

John Stewart probate:                   1871       Londonderry (Derry)

John Stewart probate:                   1879       Londonderry (Derry)

John Stuart probate:                      1877       Londonderry (Derry)

Mary Stewart probate:                  1858       Londonderry (Derry)

Mary Stewart probate:                  1871       Londonderry (Derry)

Mathew Stewart probate:           1871       Londonderry (Derry)

Mathew Stewart probate:           1873       Londonderry (Derry)

Robert Stewart probate:              1873       Londonderry (Derry)

Samuel Stewart probate:             1832       Londonderry (Derry)

Samuel Stewart probate:             1878       Londonderry (Derry)

Thomas Stewart probate:            1872       Londonderry (Derry)

William Stewart probate:              1777       Londonderry (Derry)

William Stewart probate:              1832       Londonderry (Derry)

William Stewart probate:              1851       Londonderry (Derry)

William Stewart probate:              1853       Londonderry (Derry)

William Stewart probate:              1854       Londonderry (Derry)

William Stewart probate:              1856       Londonderry (Derry)

William Stewart probate:              1863       Londonderry (Derry)

William Stewart probate:              1871       Londonderry (Derry)

 

Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885       County Longford

H W Stewart probate:                    1873       Longford

Henry Edward Stewart probate:                1876       Longford

Henry Edward Stuart probate:   1876       Longford

John Steward probate:                  1857       Longford

John Stewart  probate:                  1850       Longford

Joseph Steward probate:             1857       Longford

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1850       Longford

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1856       Longford

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1865       Longford

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1866       Longford

William Stewart probate:              1855       Longford

William Stewart probate:              1856       Longford

 

Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885       County Louth

Andrew Stewart probate:                            1854       Louth

No Forename shown Steward  probate:                1854       Louth

No Forename shown Stuart probate:     1852       Louth

 

Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885       County Mayo

Alexander Stewart probate:       1861       Mayo

Anne Stuart probate:                     1861       Mayo

Arthur Pugh Stewart probate:    1733       Mayo

James Stewart probate:                                1854       Mayo

William J Stuart probate:               1861       Mayo

 

Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885       County Meath

Alexander Stewart probate:       1864       Meath

Annesly Stewart probate:            1864       Meath

Henry Stewart probate:                                1833       Meath

Henry Stewart probate:                                1870       Meath

James Stewart probate:                                1859       Meath

John Stewart probate:                   1881       Meath

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1851       Meath

No Forename shown Stewart s probate:               1863       Meath

Patrick Stewart probate:               1855       Meath

Patrick Stewart probate:               1856       Meath

Patt Stewart probate:                    1855       Meath

Thomas Stuart probate:                                1845       Meath

Thos Stuart probate:                      1875       Meath

William C Stewart probate:          1862       Meath

William Christopher Stewart probate:     1862       Meath

William Stewart probate:              1862       Meath

Wm Stewart probate:                    1867       Meath

Wm Stewart probate:                    1870       Meath

 

Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885       County Monaghan

Andrew Stewart probate:            1850       Monaghan

Andrew Stewart probate:            1854       Monaghan

Archibald Stewart probate:         1859       Monaghan

Francis Stewart probate:              1869       Monaghan

Francis Stewart probate:              1873       Monaghan

Geo Stewart probate:                    1865       Monaghan

George Stewart probate:             1865       Monaghan

Henry Stewart probate:                                1778       Monaghan

James Stewart probate:                                1855       Monaghan

James Stewart probate:                                1867       Monaghan

James Stewart probate:                                1876       Monaghan

John Stewart probate:                   1858       Monaghan

Nevan Steward probate:              1867       Monaghan

No Forename shown Stewart s probate:               1858       Monaghan

Robert Stewart probate:              1861       Monaghan

Samuel Stewart probate:             1876       Monaghan

William Stuart probate:                 1851       Monaghan

 

Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885       Offaly/Kings

Annesley Stewart probate:         1874       Offaly (King’s)

Annesly Stewart probate:            1875       Offaly (King’s)

John Stewart probate:                   1856       Offaly (King’s)

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1852       Offaly (King’s)

William Edmond Stewart probate:            1875       Offaly (King’s)

 

 

Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885       County Roscommon

Alexander Stuart probate:           1856       Roscommon

Alexander Stuart probate:           1858       Roscommon

H H Stewart probate:                     1879       Roscommon

Henry H Stewart probate:            1879       Roscommon

Hugh Stewart probate:                  1852       Roscommon

Irvine Stuart probate:                    1851       Roscommon

James Stuart probate:                   1851       Roscommon

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1852       Roscommon

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1856       Roscommon

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1857       Roscommon

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1859       Roscommon

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1860       Roscommon

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1862       Roscommon

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1864       Roscommon

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1867       Roscommon

No Forename shown Stewart s probate:               1865       Roscommon

No Forename shown Stewart s probate:               1868       Roscommon

No Forename shown Stewart s probate:               1869       Roscommon

No Forename shown Stewart s probate:               1875       Roscommon

 

 

Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885       County Sligo

A G Stuart probate:                         1855       Sligo

Alexander Stewart probate:       1861       Sligo

Andrew Godfrey Stuart probate:              1855       Sligo

Anne Stuart probate:                     1861       Sligo

Irvine Stuart probate:                    1851       Sligo

No Forename shown Steward  probate:                1851       Sligo

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1859       Sligo

No Forename shown Stewart s probate:               1867       Sligo

Samuel Stewart probate:             1853       Ballysumaghan, Sligo

William J Stuart probate:               1861       Sligo

William James Stuart probate:    1862       Sligo

William James Stuart probate:    1863       Sligo

 

Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885       County Tipperary

Alexander Stuart probate:           1856       Tipperary

Alexander Stuart probate:           1858       Tipperary

Anna Mary Stuart probate:          1874       Tipperary

Anne Stewart probate:                 1851       Tipperary

Annesly Stewart probate:            1864       Tipperary

Elizabeth Stewart probate:          1851       Tipperary

H H Stewart probate:                     1879       Tipperary

Henry Benson Stuart probate:   1874       Tipperary

Henry H Stewart probate:            1879       Tipperary

John Vandeleur Stewart probate:            1856       Tipperary

John Vandeleur Stewart probate:            1858       Tipperary

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1851       Tipperary

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1855       Tipperary

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1856       Tipperary

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1857       Tipperary

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1858       Tipperary

No Forename shown Stewart s probate:               1853       Tipperary

William Stewart probate:              1851       Tipperary

William Stewart probate:              1858       Tipperary

Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885       County Tyrone

A G Stuart probate:                         1854       Tyrone

A Stewart probate:                         1851       Tyrone

A Stewart probate:                         1854       Tyrone

Alex Stewart probate:                   1851       Tyrone

Alexander Stewart probate:       1854       Tyrone

Alexander Stewart probate:       1855       Tyrone

Alexander Stewart probate:       1873       Tyrone

Alexander Stewart probate:       1883       Tyrone

Ambrose Stewart probate:          1854       Tyrone

Andrew G Stuart probate:           1851       Tyrone

Andrew Godfrey Stewart probate:          1861       Tyrone

Andrew Godfrey Stuart probate:              1851       Kildress, Tyrone

Andrew Godfrey Stuart probate:              1852       Tyrone

Andrew Godfrey Stuart probate:              1875       Tyrone

Andrew Stewart   probate:          1851       Tyrone

Andrew Stewart probate:            1851       Tyrone

Andrew Stewart probate:            1854       Tyrone

Andrew Stewart probate:            1855       Tyrone

Andrew Stewart probate:            1857       Tyrone

Andrew Stewart probate:            1859       Tyrone

Andrew Stewart probate:            1861       Tyrone

Andrew Stewart probate:            1865       Tyrone

Andrew Stewart probate:            1866       Tyrone

Andrew Stewart probate:            1871       Tyrone

Andrew Stewart probate:            1873       Tyrone

Andrew Stuart probate:                                1866       Tyrone

Andrew Thomas Stuart probate:               1875       Tyrone

Andw G Stuart probate:                                1851       Tyrone

Andw Godfrey Stuart probate:  1852       Tyrone

Andw Stewart probate:                                1851       Tyrone

Artyur Stewart probate:                               1855       Tyrone

Burleigh Stewart probate:            1861       Tyrone

Burleigh Stuart probate:                               1875       Tyrone

Charles Stewart probate:             1761       Tyrone

Charles Stewart probate:             1860       Tyrone

Edward Stuart Lord probate:       1854       Tyrone

Elizabeth Stewart probate:          1854       Tyrone

Elizabeth Stewart probate:          1855       Tyrone

Elizabeth Stewart probate:          1876       Tyrone

Elizabeth Stewart probate:          1877       Tyrone

G V Stewart probate:                     1878       Tyrone

George Stewart probate:             1852       Tyrone

George Stewart probate:             1853       Tyrone

George Stewart probate:             1855       Tyrone

George Stuart probate:                 1862       Tyrone

George V Stewart probate:         1872       Tyrone

George V Stewart probate:         1878       Tyrone

George Vesey Stewart probate:               1855       Tyrone

George Vesey Stewart probate:               1856       Tyrone

George Vesey Stewart probate:               1878       Tyrone

George Vesey Stewart probate:               1879       Tyrone

George Vesey Stewart probate:               1882       Tyrone

George Vesey Stewart probate:               1883       Tyrone

Gerrard Stewart probate:            1874       Tyrone

H             Stewart probate:            1797       Tyrone

Henry Stewart probate:                                1854       Tyrone

Hugh Stewart  probate:                 1854       Tyrone

Hugh Stewart Bart probate:        1855       Tyrone

Hugh Stewart Bart probate:        1856       Tyrone

Hugh Stewart probate:                  1855       Tyrone

Hugh Stewart probate:                  1856       Tyrone

Hugh Stewart probate:                  1872       Tyrone

Hugh Stuart probate:                     1808       Tyrone

Hugh Stuart probate:                     1844       Tyrone

Hugh Stuart probate:                     1854       Tyrone

James Stewart  probate:               1851       Tyrone

James Stewart probate:                                1795       Tyrone

James Stewart probate:                                1851       Tyrone

James Stewart probate:                                1855       Tyrone

James Stewart probate:                                1873       Tyrone

Jas Stewart probate:                      1851       Tyrone

John Marcus Stewart Bart probate:         1856       Tyrone

John Marcus Stewart probate:   1855       Tyrone

John Marcus Stewart probate:   1856       Tyrone

John Marcus Stewart probate:   1872       Tyrone

John Stewart probate:                   1872       Tyrone

John Stewart probate:                   1801       Tyrone

John Stewart probate:                   1851       Tyrone

John Stewart probate:                   1852       Tyrone

John Stewart probate:                   1853       Tyrone

John Stewart probate:                   1854       Tyrone

John Stewart probate:                   1856       Tyrone

John Stewart probate:                   1857       Tyrone

John Stewart probate:                   1858       Tyrone

John Stewart probate:                   1861       Tyrone

John Stewart probate:                   1865       Tyrone

John Stewart probate:                   1866       Tyrone

John Stewart probate:                   1872       Tyrone

John Stewart probate:                   1874       Tyrone

John Stewart probate:                   1878       Tyrone

John Stewart probate:                   1882       Tyrone

John Stewart probate:                   1885       Tyrone

Joseph Stewart probate:              1852       Tyrone

Joseph Stewart probate:              1853       Tyrone

Burleigh Stuart Major probate:  1875       Tyrone

Mary Stewart probate:                  1858       Tyrone

Mathew Stewart probate:           1873       Tyrone

Mervyn Stewart Captain probate:            1802       Tyrone

Mervyn Stewart Captain probate:            1839       Tyrone

Mervyn Stewart Captain probate:            1855       Tyrone

Mervyn Stewart probate:            1853       Tyrone

Mervyn Stewart probate:            1855       Tyrone

Mervyn Stewart probate:            1856       Tyrone

Mervyn Stewart probate:            1872       Tyrone

Mervyn Stewart probate:            1878       Tyrone

Newtown Stewart probate:        1852       Tyrone

Newtown Stewart probate:        1853       Tyrone

No Forename shown Steward  probate:                1842       Tyrone

No Forename shown Stewart   Col probate:        1851       Tyrone

No Forename shown Stewart  Col probate:         1851       Tyrone

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1857       Tyrone

Patrick Stewart probate:               1852       Tyrone

Patrick Stewart probate:               1853       Tyrone

Robert Stewart probate:              1854       Tyrone

Robert Stewart probate:              1855       Tyrone

Robert Stewart probate:              1857       Tyrone

Robert Stewart probate:              1861       Tyrone

Robert Stewart probate:              1865       Tyrone

Robert Stewart probate:              1871       Tyrone

Robert Stewart probate:              1873       Tyrone

Robert Stewart probate:              1874       Tyrone

Robert Stuart probate:                  1874       Tyrone

Saml Stewart probate:                   1865       Tyrone

Samuel Stewart probate:             1865       Caums, Tyrone

Thomas Granville Henry Stuart probate:                1873       Tyrone

W B Stuart probate:                        1885       Tyrone

William B Stuart probate:              1885       Tyrone

William Henry F Stuart probate: 1851       Tyrone

William James Stuart probate:    1866       Tyrone

William James Stuart probate:    1868       Tyrone

William James Stuart probate:    1869       Tyrone

William James Stuart probate:    1875       Tyrone

William Steward probate:             1851       Tyrone

William Steward probate:             1865       Tyrone

William Stewart  probate:             1851       Tyrone

William Stewart probate:              1851       Tyrone

William Stewart probate:              1854       Tyrone

William Stewart probate:              1855       Tyrone

William Stewart probate:              1857       Tyrone

William Stewart probate:              1859       Tyrone

William Stewart probate:              1860       Tyrone

William Stewart probate:              1861       Tyrone

William Stewart probate:              1863       Tyrone

William Stewart probate:              1874       Tyrone

William Stewart probate:              1874       Tyrone

Wm Stewart   probate:                  1851       Tyrone

Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885       County Waterford

Francis Stuart probate:                  1873       Waterford

Henry Villiers Lord Baron Stuart probate:              1872       Waterford

Henry Villiers Lord Baron Stuart probate:              1880       Waterford

Jackson Steward probate:            1850       Waterford

Lord Baron Stuart  probate:         1852       Waterford

Michael Stuart probate:                                1847       Waterford

Michael Stuart probate:                                1873       Waterford

No Forename shown Stewart s probate:               1853       Waterford

No Forename shown Stewart s probate:               1854       Waterford

No Forename shown Stuart probate:     1869       Waterford

No Forename shown Stuart probate:     1881       Waterford

Thomas Blakeney Lyon Stewart probate:              1851       Waterford

Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885       County Westmeath

Annesley Stewart probate:         1874       Westmeath

Annesly Stewart probate:            1875       Westmeath

H W Stewart probate:                    1873       Westmeath

Henry Edward Stewart probate:                1876       Westmeath

Henry Edward Stuart probate:   1876       Westmeath

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1850       Westmeath

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1851       Westmeath

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1852       Westmeath

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1858       Westmeath

No Forename shown Stewart s probate:               1858       Westmeath

Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885       County Wexford

Arthur Stewart probate:                               1862       Wexford

Benjamin Steward probate:        1852       Wexford

John Stewart probate:                   1872       Wexford

No Forename shown Steward  probate:                1852       Wexford

No Forename shown Stewart  probate: 1852       Wexford

Samuel Stewart probate:             1858       Wexford

Ireland Landed Estate Courts File 1850-1885       County

Benjamin Steward  probate:       1852       Wicklow

Benjamin Steward probate:        1852       Wicklow

Elizabeth Stewart probate:          1851       Wicklow

Georgina Louisa Stuart probate:                1881       St George,Wicklow

Georgina Louisa Stuart probate:                1881       Wicklow

No Forename shown Stewart s probate:               1876       Wicklow

Ireland Marriages 1619-1898

First name(s)     Last name           Marriage year   Place     County Spouse’s first name(s)  (No surnames listed)

Abigail   Stewart   1849    —           —           Henry

Abigail   Stewart   1865    Drumachose      Londonderry (Derry)      William

Abraham Harvey              Stewart   1848    —           —           Rebecca

Adam Murray    Stewart   1846    Dublin   Frances

Adam    Stewart   1850    Warrenpoint      Down    Jane

Adam    Stewart   1851    Ballylinney          Antrim  Elizabeth

Adam    Stewart   1852    Magherafelt       Londonderry (Derry)      Mary

Adam    Stewart   1854    Bangor  Down    Mary Ann

Adam    Stewart   1857    Newtownards   Down    Margaret

Adam    Stewart   1862    —           Londonderry (Derry)      Abigail

Adam    Stewart   1865    Templemore      Londonderry (Derry)      Ellen

Adam    Stewart   1867    Londonderry (Derry)      Jane

Adam    Stewart   1867    Londonderry (Derry)      Jane

Agnes Sarah       Stewart   1864    —           —           James

Agnes Sarah       Stewart   1864    —           —           James

Agnes   Stewart   1818    Killinchy                Down    Archibald

Agnes   Stewart   1824    Boardmills           Down    James

Agnes   Stewart   1829    Lissara   Down    James

Agnes   Stewart   1833    Lissara   Down    John

Agnes   Stewart   1839    Killyleagh             Down    Richard

Agnes   Stewart   1845    Dublin   Dublin   Starkey

Agnes   Stewart   1847    —           —           James

Agnes   Stewart   1850    —           —           William

Agnes   Stewart   1854    Ballymena           Antrim  Andrew

Agnes   Stewart   1854    Belfast  Antrim  David

Agnes   Stewart   1854    Magheradroll     Down    William

Agnes   Stewart   1854    Newtownards   Down    Francis

Agnes   Stewart   1857    Kilbride Antrim  James Arthur

Agnes   Stewart   1857    Larne     Antrim  John

Agnes   Stewart   1858    Belfast  Antrim  Samuel

Agnes   Stewart   1859    Belfast  Antrim  Hugh

Agnes   Stewart   1860    Newtownards   Down    James

Agnes   Stewart   1861    Ballymena           Antrim  Robert

Agnes   Stewart   1861    Belfast  Antrim  John

Agnes   Stewart   1862    Kilcoo    Down    John

Agnes   Stewart   1865    Belfast  Antrim  John

Agness Stewart   1857    Portglenone       Antrim  John

Albert   Stewart   1838    Limerick                               Sarah

Albert   Stewart   1861    Dublin South                      Marcella

Alce       Stewart   1654    Templemore      Londonderry (Derry)      George

Alex       Stewart   1859    Donegal               Donegal               Jane

Alex. George     Stewart   1785    Donaghmore     Tyrone  Mary

Alexander           Stewart   1845    Faughanvale      Londonderry (Derry)      Sarah

Alexander           Stewart   1846    Ballinderry By Moneymore          Londonderry (Derry)      Catharine

Alexander           Stewart   1846    Drumballyroney               Down    Sarah

Alexander           Stewart   1846    Drummaul           Antrim  Doratha

Alexander           Stewart   1847    —           —           Eliza

Alexander           Stewart   1847    Racavan               Antrim  Jenny

Alexander           Stewart   1848    —           —           Elizabeth

Alexander           Stewart   1848    —           —           Isabella

Alexander           Stewart   1849    —           —           Mary

Alexander           Stewart   1849    —           —           Mary Ann

Alexander           Stewart   1849    Drumballyroney               Down    Mary Ann

Alexander           Stewart   1850    —           —           Elizabeth

Alexander           Stewart   1850    —           —           Mary

Alexander           Stewart   1850    —           —           Mary Jane

Alexander           Stewart   1850    Anahilt  Down    Margaret

Alexander           Stewart   1850    Bangor  Down    Annabella

Alexander           Stewart   1850    Clonleigh             Donegal               Matilda

Alexander           Stewart   1850    Templemore      Londonderry (Derry)      Margaret

Alexander           Stewart   1851    Urney   Tyrone  Jane

Alexander           Stewart   1852    Donaghadee      Down    Isabella

Alexander           Stewart   1852    Magherafelt       Londonderry (Derry)      Nancy

Alexander           Stewart   1853    St Michans          Dublin   Marion

Alexander           Stewart   1854    Belfast  Antrim  Ellen

Alexander           Stewart   1854    Ramoan               Antrim  Mary

Alexander           Stewart   1854    St James              Dublin   Sarah

Alexander           Stewart   1854    St Marys              Limerick               Mary

Alexander           Stewart   1855    Donegal               Galway Jane

Alexander           Stewart   1855    Portglenone       Antrim  Eliza

Alexander           Stewart   1856    Dublin   Rose

Alexander           Stewart   1856    Kiltoghert            Leitrim  Mary

Alexander           Stewart   1856    Loughgilly            Armagh                Mary

Alexander           Stewart   1857    Badoney              Tyrone  Maryann

Alexander           Stewart   1857    Ballywalter          Down    Jane

Alexander           Stewart   1857    Drumgooland    Down    Nancy

Alexander           Stewart   1857    Newry  Down    Mary

Alexander           Stewart   1858    Killyman               Tyrone  Sarah

Alexander           Stewart   1859    Lisburn Antrim  Margaret

Alexander           Stewart   1860    Kilraught              Antrim  Mary

Alexander           Stewart   1860    Tullyfern              Donegal               Mary

Alexander           Stewart   1860    Upper Badoney                Tyrone  Catherine

Alexander           Stewart   1861    Ballymena           Antrim  Margaret

Alexander           Stewart   1861    Drumballyroney               Down    Martha

Alexander           Stewart   1861    Drumgath            Down    Jane Eliza

Alexander           Stewart   1861    Upper Badoney                Tyrone  Mary Ann

Alexander           Stewart   1862    —           Down    Mary Eleanor

Alexander           Stewart   1863    —           —           Agnes

Alexander           Stewart   1863    Lisburn Antrim  Agnes

Alexander           Stewart   1863    Seapatrick           Down    Margaret

Alexander           Stewart   1864    Clondahorky      Donegal               Anne

Alexander           Stewart   1864    Larne     Antrim  Eliza

Alexander           Stewart   1865    Ballymena           Antrim  Martha

Alexander           Stewart   1865    Monaghan          Mary Anne

Alexander           Stewart   1866    Belfast  Antrim  Elizabeth

Alexander           Stewart   1866    Belfast  Antrim  Sarah

Alexander           Stewart   1866    Cookstown         Tyrone  Jane

Alexander           Stewart   1866    Down    Catherine

Alexander           Stewart   1867    Mullabrack          Armagh                Agnes

Alexander           Stewart   1867    Newry  —           Nancy

Alexander           Stewart   1868    —           —           Agnes Elizabeth

Alexr. Wm. M.   Stewart   1855    —           Donegal               Sarah Oliver

Alice J.  Stewart   1850    Rathbarry            Cork       Robert A.

Alice Jane            Stewart   1850    Magheralin         Down    Thomas

Alice      Stewart   1839    Dromore Parish                Down    William

Alice      Stewart   1848    —           —           William

Alice      Stewart   1860    Belfast  Antrim  James

Alice      Stewart   1868    Belfast  Antrim  Patrick

Amelia Hariet     Stewart   1862    —           Armagh                                JohnStewart

Andrea Stewart   1866    Belfast  Antrim  Sarah

Andrew Charles                                Stewart   1862    —           Donegal               Rebecca

Andrew Thomas               Stewart   1859    Newtownards   Down    Agnes

Andrew   Stewart   1805                Limerick               Limerick               Mary

Andrew   Stewart   1845                Desertmartin     Londonderry (Derry)      Peggy Jane

Andrew   Stewart   1846                Belfast  Antrim  Mary

Andrew   Stewart   1846                Dungiven             Londonderry (Derry)      Margaret Jane

Andrew   Stewart   1846                Kilbarron              Donegal               Ann

Andrew   Stewart   1847                —           —           Mary

Andrew   Stewart   1847                —           Down    Jane

Andrew   Stewart   1847                Comber                Down    Jane

Andrew   Stewart   1848                —           —           Ann

Andrew   Stewart   1848                —           —           Jane

Andrew   Stewart   1848                Tipperary             Anne

Andrew   Stewart   1849                —           —           Margaret

Andrew   Stewart   1852                Donoughmore  Donegal               Mary

Andrew   Stewart   1852                Loughgilly            Armagh                                Mary

Andrew   Stewart   1853                Portglenone       Antrim  Isabella

Andrew   Stewart   1853                Seagoe Armagh                                Margaret

Andrew   Stewart   1854                Billy        Antrim  Ellen

Andrew   Stewart   1855                Aughalurcher     Fermanagh         Anne

Andrew   Stewart   1855                Cappagh              Tyrone  Margaret

Andrew   Stewart   1855                Dromore              Tyrone  Eliza

Andrew   Stewart   1858                Belfast  Antrim  Margaret

Andrew   Stewart   1858                Cloncah                                Donegal               Mary Anne

Andrew   Stewart   1858                Kilmacrenan       Donegal               Martha

Andrew   Stewart   1858                Muff      Donegal               Sarah

Andrew   Stewart   1860                Glendermott     Londonderry (Derry)      Jane

Andrew   Stewart   1860                Keady   Armagh                                Eliza

Andrew   Stewart   1862                —           Londonderry (Derry)      Mary Jane Cammac

Andrew   Stewart   1862                Kilcronaghan      Londonderry (Derry)      Eliza

Andrew   Stewart   1863                Ballymacarrett   Down    Rachel

Andrew   Stewart   1863                Skull       Cork       Ann

Andrew   Stewart   1863                Tamlaght Finlagan            Londonderry (Derry)      Mary Ann

Andrew   Stewart   1864                Ardstraw             Tyrone  Mary Anne

Andrew   Stewart   1864                Coleraine             Londonderry (Derry)      Mary Jane

Andrew   Stewart   1865                Ardtrea                                Londonderry (Derry)      Ann Or Jane

Andrew   Stewart   1866                Belfast  Antrim  Dorothea

Andrew   Stewart   1866                Belfast  Antrim  Mary Ann

Andrew   Stewart   1867                District Of Londenderry Donegal               Agnes

Andrew   Stewart   1867                Tully       Donegal               Catherine

Andrew   Stewart   1869                Raffrey Down    Sarah

Ane        Stewart   1790    Donaghmore     Tyrone  William

Ann Jane             Stewart   1846    Tullyaughnish    Donegal               William

Ann Jane             Stewart   1848    —           —           James

Ann Jane             Stewart   1852    Kilmood               Down    Joseph

Ann Jane             Stewart   1854    Ballynure             Antrim  James

Ann Jane             Stewart   1857    Badoney              Tyrone  Mathew

Ann Jane             Stewart   1867    Belfast  Antrim  Edward

Ann Jane             Stewart   1867    Cookstown         Tyrone  Robert

Ann Jane             Stewart   1869    Lisburn Antrim  Robert

Ann Nicholl         Stewart   1862    —           Antrim  Richard

Ann        Stewart   1743    Limerick               Jeremiah

Ann        Stewart   1815    Killinchy                Down    Gawin

Ann        Stewart   1832    Ballymoney Parish           Antrim  Robert

Ann        Stewart   1846    Carnmoney        Antrim  Robert

Ann        Stewart   1846    Lower Bodoney                Tyrone  Robert

Ann        Stewart   1847    Drumachose      Londonderry (Derry)      Marcus

Ann        Stewart   1847    Kilmore                Armagh                John

Ann        Stewart   1848    —           —           James

Ann        Stewart   1848    —           —           John

Ann        Stewart   1851    Londonderry (Derry)      James

Ann        Stewart   1852    Raymunterdoney            Donegal               John

Ann        Stewart   1853    Clonfeacle           Tyrone  William

Ann        Stewart   1854    Ballymena           Antrim  Francis

Ann        Stewart   1855    Ballymoney        Antrim  James

Ann        Stewart   1859    Belfast  Antrim  William

Ann        Stewart   1859    Newtownards   Down    David

Ann        Stewart   1860    Conwall                                Donegal               William

Ann        Stewart   1861    Londonderry (Derry)      John

Ann        Stewart   1861    Upper Cumber  Londonderry (Derry)      Charles

Ann        Stewart   1862    —           Down    Robert

Ann        Stewart   1864    Lisburn Antrim  John

Ann        Stewart   1865    Newry  Armagh                                Thomas

Ann        Stewart   1866    Ballymena           Antrim  Thomas

Ann        Stewart   1868    —           —           George

Anna Shields      Stewart   1858    Killinchy                Down    Samuel

Anna     Stewart   1850    —           —           William Mason

Anna     Stewart   1859    Ballymore            Armagh                Alexander

Anna     Stewart   1860    Belfast  Antrim  William

Annabella            Stewart   1817    Donaghmore     Tyrone  A.

Annabella            Stewart   1863    Belfast  Antrim  Robert

Anne Jane           Stewart   1830    Belfast  Antrim  William

Anne Jane           Stewart   1831    Belfast  Antrim  William

Anne Jane           Stewart   1846    Seapatrick           Down    Robert

Anne Jane           Stewart   1847    Aughanunshin   Donegal               Thomas

Anne Jane           Stewart   1849    Holywood           Down    Thomas

Anne Jane           Stewart   1849    Templemore      Londonderry (Derry)      James

Anne Jane           Stewart   1851    Ballyculter           Down    Richard Thomas

Anne Jane           Stewart   1853    Templecarne     Donegal               Thomas

Anne Jane           Stewart   1855    Templemore      Londonderry (Derry)      John

Anne Jane           Stewart   1859    Tullanisken         Tyrone  James

Anne Jane           Stewart   1861    Inver     Donegal               John

Anne Jane           Stewart   1864    Mountcharles    Donegal               Richard

Anne Jane           Stewart   1865    Tullylish                Down    Francis

Anne Jane           Stewart   1867    Belfast  Antrim  Thomas

Anne Jane           Stewart   1868    Tullyaughnish    Donegal               Thomas

Anne     Stewart   1828    Limerick               Limerick               Francis

Anne     Stewart   1847    —           —           David

Anne     Stewart   1847    Clondahorky      Donegal               George

Anne     Stewart   1847    Clonturk               Dublin   Thomas

Anne     Stewart   1849    —           —           James

Anne     Stewart   1849    Aghavallen          Kerry     John

Anne     Stewart   1849    Killeeshil              Tyrone  James

Anne     Stewart   1851    Aghabog              Monaghan          Thomas

Anne     Stewart   1852                    Down    James

Anne     Stewart   1852    St Peters              Louth    Joseph

Anne     Stewart   1853    Aughavale           Mayo    William

Anne     Stewart   1853    Drumcree            Armagh                Henry

Anne     Stewart   1854    Anna duff            Leitrim  John

Anne     Stewart   1854    Donaghmore     Tyrone  Joseph

Anne     Stewart   1855    Coleraine             Londonderry (Derry)      Daniel

Anne     Stewart   1856    Belfast  Antrim  James

Anne     Stewart   1856    Lisnaskea             Fermanagh         Thomas

Anne     Stewart   1857    Ballymoney        Antrim  Robert

Anne     Stewart   1857    St Patricks           Waterford           Thomas

Anne     Stewart   1857    St Thomas           Dublin   James Francis

Anne     Stewart   1858    Donaghendey   Tyrone  James

Anne     Stewart   1858    Kilrea     Londonderry (Derry)      Irwin

Anne     Stewart   1858    Tullylish                Down    William

Anne     Stewart   1859    Cloncha                                Donegal               Daniel

Anne     Stewart   1859    Knockbreda        Down    Frances

Anne     Stewart   1859    St Catherine       Dublin   Thomas

Anne     Stewart   1859    Tamlaght O’Crilly              Londonderry (Derry)      Thomas

Anne     Stewart   1860    St Finbar              Cork       William

Anne     Stewart   1862    Raymochy           Donegal               Wm.

Anne     Stewart   1863    Donnybrook       Dublin   James

Anne     Stewart   1863    Errigal    Londonderry (Derry)      Thomas

Anne     Stewart   1864    —           —           John

Anne     Stewart   1864    Calry      Sligo       Thomas

Anne     Stewart   1864    Derryvullan         Fermanagh         William

Anne     Stewart   1864    Tullylish                Down    Samuel

Anne     Stewart   1865    Armagh                                John

Anne     Stewart   1865    Burb      Donegal               James

Anne     Stewart   1865    Dungannon        Tyrone  Robert

Anne     Stewart   1865    Glendermontt   Londonderry (Derry)      Thomas

Anne     Stewart   1865    Killymard             Donegal               James

Anne     Stewart   1865    Upper Fahan      Donegal               Edward

Anne     Stewart   1868    Ballywillan           Antrim  Thomas

Anne     Stewart   1868    Kilconriola           Antrim  William

Anne     Stewart   1869    Ballyrashane      Londonderry (Derry)      Matthew

Anne     Stewart   1869    Duneane             Antrim  Robert

Annesley             Stewart   1851    Kilbride-Tullamoore        Offaly (King’s)    Maria

Annie    Stewart   1860    Drumbeg             Down    Odonnell

Annie    Stewart   1863    Clonbroney        Longford              George

Annie    Stewart   1865    Loughguile          Antrim  William

Ansley  Stewart   1848    —           —           Eliza

Arabella               Stewart   1846    Monasteroris     Offaly (King’s)    Robert

Archd.   Stewart   1856    Kilconriola           Antrim  Sarah

Archebald           Stewart   1866    St Thomas           Dublin   Margaret

Archibald             Stewart   1829    Killinchy                Down    Martha

Archibald             Stewart   1846    Killyleagh             Down    Agnes

Archibald             Stewart   1850    Tully       Donegal               Fanny

Archibald             Stewart   1853    Newtownards   Down    Jane

Archibald             Stewart   1853    Patricks                  Kilkenny             Mona

Archibald             Stewart   1856    Knockbreda        Down    Jane

Archibald             Stewart   1859    —           —           Mary

Arthur   Stewart   1849    —           —           Margaret

Arthur   Stewart   1851    Bailieboro            Cavan    Margaret

Arthur   Stewart   1852    Bailieboro            Cavan    Mary

Arthur   Stewart   1860    Templepatrick   Antrim  Mary Jane

Arthur   Stewart   1861    St Thomas           Dublin   Annie

Arthur   Stewart   1863    Tamlaght O’Crilly              Londonderry (Derry)      Charlotte

Barbara Fanny   Stewart   1855    Ballygawley        Tyrone  Henry

Barbara                Stewart   1856    Belleek Fermanagh         Samuel

Barbara                Stewart   1856    Magherafelt       Londonderry (Derry)      George

Barbara                Stewart   1857    Ballyscullion        Londonderry (Derry)      James

Barbara                Stewart   1858    Muckamore       Antrim  David

Barbara                Stewart   1868    —           —           Andrew

Bedelia Stewart   1866    Roman Cahtolic Chapel Of Ballghannis    Mayo    John

Bella Jane            Stewart   1859    Termonmcguirke             Tyrone  Adam

Bella      Stewart   1869    Kilconriola           Antrim  William John

Bernard                Stewart   1820    Ballymoney Parish           Antrim  Jane

Betty Jane           Stewart   1819    Dromara              Down    Alexander

Betty     Stewart   1846    Ardtrea                                Londonderry (Derry)      David

Betty     Stewart   1846    Ballymoney District         Antrim  James

Brice      Stewart   1852    Drumbeg             Down    Ellen Maria

Bridget Stewart   1858    Dublin South      David

Bridget Stewart   1866    Holywell               Fermanagh         Thomas

Campbell             Stewart   1863    Belfast  Antrim  Sarah

Carlisle  Stewart   1850    —           —           Margaret

Caroline               Stewart   1867    District Of Irvinestown   Fermanagh         Joseph

Catharine            Stewart   1838    Clones  Monaghan          George

Catharine            Stewart   1850    Ardstraw             Tyrone  James

Catherine A.       Stewart   1868    Ballynahinch       Down    Peter

Catherine Eliza  Stewart   1852    Athlone                                Westmeath        James

Catherine F.       Stewart   1862    —           Westmeath        Samuel

Catherine            Stewart   1833    Templepatrick   Antrim  Robert

Catherine            Stewart   1842    Camus  Tyrone  James

Catherine            Stewart   1845    Currin    Monaghan          George

Catherine            Stewart   1847    Skerry   Antrim  James

Catherine            Stewart   1848    —           —           John

Catherine            Stewart   1852    Ballymena           Antrim  Samuel

Catherine            Stewart   1855    Drumkeeran      Fermanagh         William

Catherine            Stewart   1855    Gartan  Donegal               James

Catherine            Stewart   1855    Tamlaght Ocrilly                Londonderry (Derry)      Thomas

Catherine            Stewart   1856    Belfast  Antrim  John

Catherine            Stewart   1856    Clondahorky      Donegal               William

Catherine            Stewart   1856    Dublin   James

Catherine            Stewart   1860    Skerry   Antrim  Thomas

Catherine            Stewart   1861    Finner [Innis Mac Saint]                Donegal               George

Catherine            Stewart   1861    Finvoy   Antrim  James

Catherine            Stewart   1861    Limerick               Limerick               George James

Catherine            Stewart   1862    —           Fermanagh         William

Catherine            Stewart   1862    —           Monaghan          James

Catherine            Stewart   1863    Badoney              Tyrone  Thomas

Catherine            Stewart   1865    Ballymacarrett   Down    Francis

Catherine            Stewart   1865    Clondahorky      Donegal               William

Catherine            Stewart   1867    Cookstown         Tyrone  William

Cathrine               Stewart   1857    Taughboyne       Donegal               John

Cathrine               Stewart   1868    Taughboyne       Donegal               Andrew

Charity  Stewart   1845    Faughanvale      Londonderry (Derry)      Robert

Charles George Stewart   1846    Billy        Antrim  Maria Christiana

Charles James   Stewart   1852    Belfast  Antrim  Eliza

Charles Lennox Stewart   1846    Kilrush  Clare      Harriet

Charles Standish               Stewart   1867    Dublin South      Dublin   Anne Sophia

Charles Stewart   1813    Ardcanny             Limerick               Anna

Charles Stewart   1813    Limerick               Limerick               Bridget

Charles Stewart   1824    Killinchy                Down    Mary

Charles Stewart   1831    Killinchy                Down    Marion

Charles Stewart   1837    Killinchy                Down    Marian

Charles Stewart   1846    Carnteel               Tyrone  Elizabeth

Charles Stewart   1846    Clonleigh             Donegal               Margaret

Charles Stewart   1846    Magherafelt       Londonderry (Derry)      Martha

Charles Stewart   1847    Gortlee                Donegal               Rebekah

Charles Stewart   1848    —           —           Sarah Jane

Charles Stewart   1849    Belfast  Antrim  Marianne

Charles Stewart   1850    Kilmacrenan       Donegal               Mary

Charles Stewart   1850    Shankill                 Armagh                                Eliza

Charles Stewart   1851    Aghavea              Fermanagh         Margaret

Charles Stewart   1851    Belfast  Antrim  Jane

Charles Stewart   1851    Camus Juxta Bann           Londonderry (Derry)      Margaret Jane

Charles Stewart   1851    Templecorran    Antrim  Mary

Charles Stewart   1852    Belfast  Antrim  Mary Jane

Charles Stewart   1853                    Armagh                                Margaret

Charles Stewart   1853    Larne     Antrim  Elizabeth

Charles Stewart   1853    Lissan    Londonderry (Derry)      Mary

Charles Stewart   1855    —           Donegal               Mary

Charles Stewart   1855    Ballee    Down    Jane

Charles Stewart   1857    Ardstraw             Tyrone  Martha

Charles Stewart   1857    Dunluce               Antrim  Martha

Charles Stewart   1857    Lisburn Antrim  Mary

Charles Stewart   1857    Newtownards   Down    Elizabeth

Charles Stewart   1858    St James              Dublin   Anne

Charles Stewart   1858    Stradbally            Limerick               Phoebe

Charles Stewart   1859    Ahoghill                Antrim  Margaret Ann

Charles Stewart   1859    Banbridge           Down    Mary

Charles Stewart   1859    Conwall                                Donegal               Elizabeth

Charles Stewart   1859    Conwall                                Donegal               Mary

Charles Stewart   1859    Shankhill              Antrim  Sarah

Charles Stewart   1860    Shankhill              Antrim  Margaret Louisa

Charles Stewart   1861    Raymunterdoney            Donegal               Martha

Charles Stewart   1862    —           Antrim  Jane

Charles Stewart   1862    Clondahorky      Donegal               Margaret

Charles Stewart   1862    Rathfarnham     Dublin   Cecelia

Charles Stewart   1863    Belfast  Antrim  Agnes

Charles Stewart   1863    Monkstown       Dublin   Elizabeth Maria

Charles Stewart   1864    Errigal    Londonderry (Derry)      Peggy Jane

Charles Stewart   1865    Ballymoney        Antrim  Jane

Charles Stewart   1866    Down                    Ellen

Charles Stewart   1866    Kiltoghat              Leitrim  Eliza

Charles Stewart   1866    Larne     Antrim  Catherine

Charles Stewart   1867    Dist. Of Dublin South      Alicia

Charles Stewart   1867    Kill          Dublin   Eliza Jane

Charles Stewart   1868    —           —           Ellen

Charles Stewart   1869    Garvagh               Londonderry (Derry)      Mary

Charlotte Helen                Stewart   1869    Edenderry           Kildare  Thomas

Charlotte             Stewart   1851    Belfast  Antrim  Michael

Charlotte             Stewart   1851    Lisburn Antrim  Thomas F.

Charlotte             Stewart   1853    Dromara              Down    David

Charlotte             Stewart   1853    Kirkinriola            Antrim  Thomas

Charlotte             Stewart   1857    Rathdrum            Wicklow               Joseph Parnell

Charlotte             Stewart   1858    Newtownards   Down    Marmion

Charlotte             Stewart   1865    Belfast  Antrim  James

Charlotte             Stewart   1869    Belfast  Antrim  George

Christina R.         Stewart   1864    Templepatrick   Meath  James

Christina              Stewart   1856    St Mary                Dublin   John

Christina              Stewart   1858    St Thomas           Dublin   John

Christina              Stewart   1868    St James              Dublin   Charles

Christopher G.  Stewart   1861    Belfast  Antrim  Margaret

Christopher        Stewart   1848    —           —           Mary

Clements             Stewart   1858    Magherafelt       Londonderry (Derry)      Elizabeth

Daneil   Stewart   1862    Belfast  Antrim  Eliza

Daniel H.              Stewart   1850    —           —           Isabella

Daniel Mc Leod Stewart   1868    West Ward         Louth    Mary Jane

Daniel   Stewart   1848    —           —           Margaret

Daniel   Stewart   1848    —           —           Marianne

Daniel   Stewart   1854    Ballymena           Antrim  Elizabeth

Daniel   Stewart   1854    Dunseverick       Antrim  Eliza

Daniel   Stewart   1856    Aughalurcher     Fermanagh         Eliza

Daniel   Stewart   1857    Skerry & Rathcavan         Antrim  Jane

Daniel   Stewart   1859    Ardclinis               Antrim  Mary

Daniel   Stewart   1861    Ahoghill                Antrim  Nancy

Daniel   Stewart   1864    —           —           Hanah

Daniel   Stewart   1865    Glendermott     —           Eliza

David     Stewart   1836    Killinchy                Down    Martha

David     Stewart   1846    Bangor  Down    Agnes

David     Stewart   1846    Belfast  Antrim  Elizabeth

David     Stewart   1846    Enniskillen           Fermanagh         Jane

David     Stewart   1846    Keady   Armagh                Sarah

David     Stewart   1847    Belfast  Antrim  Martha

David     Stewart   1849    —           —           Martha

David     Stewart   1850    —           —           Mary

David     Stewart   1850    Coleraine             Londonderry (Derry)      Nancy

David     Stewart   1850    Tartaraghan        Armagh                Catherine

David     Stewart   1851    Ardtrea                                Londonderry (Derry)      Agnes

David     Stewart   1851    Milford Donegal               Fanny

David     Stewart   1851    Newtownards   Down    Mary Anne

David     Stewart   1851    Rasharkin            Antrim  Elisabeth

David     Stewart   1853    Belfast  Antrim  Mary Ann

David     Stewart   1854    Belfast  Antrim  Sarah

David     Stewart   1855    Ballymena           Antrim  Margaret Jane

David     Stewart   1855    Clones  Monaghan          Elizabeth

David     Stewart   1855    Kirkinriola            Antrim  Ellen

David     Stewart   1856    Belfast  Antrim  Margaret

David     Stewart   1857    Bangor  Down    Margaret

David     Stewart   1857    Londonderry (Derry)      Catherine

David     Stewart   1858    Ballymena           Antrim  Mary Jane

David     Stewart   1858    Seapatrick           Down    Susan

David     Stewart   1860    Tamlaght O’Crilly              Londonderry (Derry)      Mary

David     Stewart   1861    Templeport        Cavan    Jane

David     Stewart   1862    —           Donegal               Eliza

David     Stewart   1863    Shankhill              Antrim  Anna

David     Stewart   1864    —           —           Ellen Jane

David     Stewart   1864    —           —           Sarah

David     Stewart   1864    Ballymoney        Antrim  Locilia

David     Stewart   1864    Magheradroll     Down    Mary Ann

David     Stewart   1865    Anaghlone          Down    Isabella

David     Stewart   1866    Tubbermore      Londonderry (Derry)      Fanny

David     Stewart   1868    Bangor  Down    Eliza

Dawson                Stewart   1850    Drumcree            Armagh                                Sarah

Dorcas  Stewart   1859    Allsaints               Donegal               John

Doretha               Stewart   1865    Magherafelt       Londonderry (Derry)      Andrew

Dorethea             Stewart   1863    Riverstown In Kilmacallan             Sligo       William

Dorothea Elizabeth         Stewart   1863    Clonleigh             Donegal               James

Duncan Stewart   1858    Monkstown       Dublin   Anne

Easte Jane           Stewart   1846    Carnmoney        Antrim  James

Edward Stewart   1836    Limerick               Limerick               Anne

Edward Stewart   1849    —           —           Mary

Edward Stewart   1850    Clogher                Tyrone  Rebecca

Edward Stewart   1853    St Mary                Dublin   Esther Anne

Edward Stewart   1854    Moira    Down    Sarah

Edward Stewart   1858    Trinity   Waterford           Lydia

Edward Stewart   1866    —           Dublin   Maria

Edward Stewart   1866    Dromore              Down    Sarah Jane

Edward Stewart   1868    —           —           Catherine

Eleanor Anna     Stewart   1861    St Peter                                Dublin   Andrew

Eleanor Stewart   1849    —           —           Walter

Eleanor Stewart   1852    Newtownards   Down    John F.

Eleanor Stewart   1853    Belfast  Antrim  Samuel

Eleanor Stewart   1854    Monaghan          Monaghan          John

Eleanor Stewart   1859    Portglenone       Antrim  Samuel

Eleanor Stewart   1864    Newtownards   Down    Joseph

Elinor     Stewart   1811    Drumachose      Londonderry (Derry)      James

Elisa Jane             Stewart   1829    Belfast  Antrim  John

Elisa Jane             Stewart   1867    Of Tyrone            Tyrone  Hugh

Elisa       Stewart   1866    Knockbreda        Down    David

Elisa       Stewart   1867    Ballymena           Antrim  Thomas

Elisa       Stewart   1868    —           —           Thomas

Eliz.        Stewart   1794    Mallow Parish    Cork       Jn.

Eliza Ann              Stewart   1861    Beleek  Fermanagh         Francis

Eliza Ann              Stewart   1861    Belfast  Antrim  William John

Eliza Jane             Stewart   1846    Annahilt               Down    Robert

Eliza Jane             Stewart   1849    Belfast  Antrim  John

Eliza Jane             Stewart   1851    Muff      Donegal               Thomas Jackson

Eliza Jane             Stewart   1855    Tullylish                Down    James

Eliza Jane             Stewart   1862    Derrynoose        Londonderry (Derry)      Samuel

Eliza Jane             Stewart   1863    Cappagh Parish Tyrone  Thomas

Eliza Jane             Stewart   1863    Inver     Donegal               James

Eliza Jane             Stewart   1864    Kilmore                Down    William

Eliza Jane             Stewart   1865    Belfast  Antrim  John

Eliza Jane             Stewart   1866    Kilmacrenen       Donegal               Richard

Eliza Jane             Stewart   1868    Belfast  Antrim  Francis

Eliza Jane             Stewart   1868    Connor Antrim  James

Eliza Martha       Stewart   1845    Arboe   Tyrone  William

Eliza Mc Causland             Stewart   1848    —           —           Henry Storey

Eliza       Stewart   1798    Limerick               Limerick               William

Eliza       Stewart   1822    Limerick               Limerick               Paxton

Eliza       Stewart   1846    Kiltubbrid            Leitrim  John

Eliza       Stewart   1846    Lisburn Antrim  James

Eliza       Stewart   1847    —           —           John

Eliza       Stewart   1847    Gorey   Wexford              Edward

Eliza       Stewart   1847    Termonmagurk Tyrone  Henry

Eliza       Stewart   1848    —           —           John

Eliza       Stewart   1848    —           —           William

Eliza       Stewart   1849    —           —           John

Eliza       Stewart   1850    —           Dublin   William

Eliza       Stewart   1850    Donaghmore     Tyrone  Samuel

Eliza       Stewart   1850    Drung    Cavan    George

Eliza       Stewart   1851    Belfast  Antrim  David

Eliza       Stewart   1852    Inishargy              Down    Robert

Eliza       Stewart   1852    Magherally         Down    William

Eliza       Stewart   1853    Killylea  Armagh                William

Eliza       Stewart   1853    Leckpatrick         Tyrone  John

Eliza       Stewart   1853    Tamlaght Ocrilly                Londonderry (Derry)      Thomas

Eliza       Stewart   1854    Aghaderg            Down    Hugh

Eliza       Stewart   1854    Arva       Cavan    Francis

Eliza       Stewart   1854    Belfast  Antrim  Joseph

Eliza       Stewart   1854    Dungannon        Tyrone  John

Eliza       Stewart   1854    Dunseverick       Antrim  Daniel

Eliza       Stewart   1854    Killinchy                Down    Hugh

Eliza       Stewart   1855    Belfast  Antrim  Hamilton

Eliza       Stewart   1855    Billy        Antrim  Dominick

Eliza       Stewart   1855    Maghera              Down    John

Eliza       Stewart   1856    Belfast  Antrim  James

Eliza       Stewart   1856    Clogher                Tyrone  William

Eliza       Stewart   1856    Monaghan          Monaghan          John

Eliza       Stewart   1856    Muckamore       Antrim  William John

Eliza       Stewart   1857    Downpatrick      Down    Edward

Eliza       Stewart   1857    Dysertlyn             Londonderry (Derry)      William

Eliza       Stewart   1857    Enniskillen           Fermanagh         John

Eliza       Stewart   1857    Tamlaght O’Crilly              Londonderry (Derry)      Thomas

Eliza       Stewart   1858    Ballyclug               Antrim  Robert

Eliza       Stewart   1858    Ballyeaston         Antrim  Thomas

Eliza       Stewart   1858    Ballymacarrett   Down    James

Eliza       Stewart   1858    Ballywalter          Down    William

Eliza       Stewart   1858    Cappagh              Tyrone  Robert

Eliza       Stewart   1858    Coleraine             Londonderry (Derry)      Joseph

Eliza       Stewart   1858    Drumbo               Down    Jospeh

Eliza       Stewart   1858    Dunluce               Antrim  William

Eliza       Stewart   1858    Rasharkin            Antrim  James

Eliza       Stewart   1858    Templemore      Londonderry (Derry)      William

Eliza       Stewart   1859    Ahoghill                Antrim  John

Eliza       Stewart   1859    Belfast  Antrim  William

Eliza       Stewart   1859    Greyabbey         Down    John

Eliza       Stewart   1860                    Armagh                                William

Eliza       Stewart   1860    Clogher                Tyrone  William

Eliza       Stewart   1860    Derrynoose        Londonderry (Derry)      Joseph

Eliza       Stewart   1860    Londonderry (Derry)      Denis

Eliza       Stewart   1860    Tullylish                Down    James

Eliza       Stewart   1861    Drumbo               Down    James

Eliza       Stewart   1861    Killishandra         Cavan    George

Eliza       Stewart   1862    —           Antrim  John

Eliza       Stewart   1862    —           Donegal               John

Eliza       Stewart   1862    —           Down    William

Eliza       Stewart   1863    Dunluce               Antrim  Adam

Eliza       Stewart   1863    Straid    Antrim  George

Eliza       Stewart   1865    Ballyscullion        Londonderry (Derry)      Rowley

Eliza       Stewart   1865    Bangor  Down    John

Eliza       Stewart   1865    Belfast  Antrim  Christopher

Eliza       Stewart   1865    Belfast  Antrim  Henry

Eliza       Stewart   1865    Drumballyroney               Down    Robert

Eliza       Stewart   1865    Portglenone       Antrim  Robert

Eliza       Stewart   1866    —           —           James

Eliza       Stewart   1866    Donaghadn         Down    James

Eliza       Stewart   1866    Durmkeeran      Fermanagh         Irvine

Eliza       Stewart   1866    Stranorlar            Donegal               William

Eliza       Stewart   1867    —           —           John

Eliza       Stewart   1867    Enniskillen           Fermanagh         Andrew

Eliza       Stewart   1868    Ballyhaunis         Mayo    Martin

Eliza       Stewart   1868    Drumgooland    Down    Archibald

Eliza       Stewart   1868    Magherafelt       Londonderry (Derry)      Archibald

Elizabeth Agnes                Stewart   1866    Dublin   Abraham

Elizabeth Jane   Stewart   1854    Ramoan               Antrim  Matthew

Elizabeth Margaret          Stewart   1858    Tullanisken         Tyrone  Hamilton

Elizabeth Mary  Stewart   1864    St Peter                                Dublin   Richard Touson

Elizabeth Mrs.   Stewart   1814    Killinchy                Down    Alexander

Elizabeth Or Lizzie            Stewart   1861    Ballymacarrett   Down    Charles

Elizabeth              Stewart   1825    Eglish Parish       Armagh                William

Elizabeth              Stewart   1827    Killinchy                Down    George

Elizabeth              Stewart   1835    Clones  Monaghan          John

Elizabeth              Stewart   1837    Limerick               Limerick               William

Elizabeth              Stewart   1844    Killinchy                Down    William

Elizabeth              Stewart   1846    Armoy  Antrim  Andrew

Elizabeth              Stewart   1848    —           —           Henry H.

Elizabeth              Stewart   1848    —           —           John

Elizabeth              Stewart   1848    —           —           Maurice

Elizabeth              Stewart   1848    —           —           Michael

Elizabeth              Stewart   1848    —           —           William

Elizabeth              Stewart   1850    Coleraine             Londonderry (Derry)      Mathew

Elizabeth              Stewart   1851    Banbridge           Down    Michael

Elizabeth              Stewart   1851    Banbridge           Down    William

Elizabeth              Stewart   1851    Cloncha                                Donegal               George

Elizabeth              Stewart   1851    Kirkinriola            Antrim  William

Elizabeth              Stewart   1852    Belfast  Antrim  Hugh

Elizabeth              Stewart   1852    Donaghadee      Down    David

Elizabeth              Stewart   1852    Loughinisland    Down    John

Elizabeth              Stewart   1852    Magherafelt       Londonderry (Derry)      Samuel

Elizabeth              Stewart   1852    Seaforde             Down    Jon

Elizabeth              Stewart   1853    Belfast  Antrim  Andrew

Elizabeth              Stewart   1853    Belfast  Antrim  James

Elizabeth              Stewart   1853    Kingstown           Dublin   Patrick

Elizabeth              Stewart   1853    Moville Donegal               Thomas C.

Elizabeth              Stewart   1854    Belfast  Antrim  George

Elizabeth              Stewart   1854    Drumcree            Armagh                Adam

Elizabeth              Stewart   1854    Enniskillen           Fermanagh         James

Elizabeth              Stewart   1854    Glendermott     Londonderry (Derry)      Thomas

Elizabeth              Stewart   1854    St Peter                                Dublin   James

Elizabeth              Stewart   1855    Belleek Fermanagh         William

Elizabeth              Stewart   1855    Dromore              Tyrone  John

Elizabeth              Stewart   1856    Bailiebora            Cavan    Thomas

Elizabeth              Stewart   1856    Lisnaskea             Fermanagh         James

Elizabeth              Stewart   1857    Dungiven             Londonderry (Derry)      John

Elizabeth              Stewart   1857    Dysertlyn             Londonderry (Derry)      Robert

Elizabeth              Stewart   1857    Enniskillen           Fermanagh         Edward

Elizabeth              Stewart   1857    Fivemiletown    Tyrone  Hugh Montgomery

Elizabeth              Stewart   1857    Rocavan               Antrim  John

Elizabeth              Stewart   1857    Tullaniskan          Tyrone  Thomas

Elizabeth              Stewart   1859    Conwall                                Donegal               Charles

Elizabeth              Stewart   1859    Gowran                                Kilkenny               John

Elizabeth              Stewart   1859    Knockbreda        Down    Robert

Elizabeth              Stewart   1860    Mucknoe             Monaghan          Jeremiah

Elizabeth              Stewart   1860    St Peter                                Dublin   Edward

Elizabeth              Stewart   1861    Ballymena           Antrim  Archibald

Elizabeth              Stewart   1861    Belfast  Antrim  James

Elizabeth              Stewart   1861    Belfast  Antrim  Robert

Elizabeth              Stewart   1861    Belfast  Antrim  William

Elizabeth              Stewart   1861    Donaghendry    Tyrone  William

Elizabeth              Stewart   1861    Rocavan               Antrim  Andrew

Elizabeth              Stewart   1861    Tullanisken         Tyrone  James

Elizabeth              Stewart   1862    —           Londonderry (Derry)      John

Elizabeth              Stewart   1863    Enniskillen           Fermanagh         John

Elizabeth              Stewart   1864    Belfast  Antrim  Patrick

Elizabeth              Stewart   1864    Shankhill              Antrim  Hugh

Elizabeth              Stewart   1865    Belfast  Antrim  Joseph

Elizabeth              Stewart   1865    Cookestown      Tyrone  Peter

Elizabeth              Stewart   1865    Kilmore                                Armagh                                Robert

Elizabeth              Stewart   1865    Lisburn Antrim  William

Elizabeth              Stewart   1865    Portadown         Armagh                                George

Elizabeth              Stewart   1866    Ballyphilip            Down    William

Elizabeth              Stewart   1866    Billy        Antrim  William

Elizabeth              Stewart   1866    Irvinestrro           Fermanagh         Robert

Elizabeth              Stewart   1866    Rathdown           Dublin   James

Elizabeth              Stewart   1867    Antrim  William

Elizabeth              Stewart   1867    Ballymacessett  Down    Robert

Elizabeth              Stewart   1867    Milford Donegal               John

Elizabeth              Stewart   1867                    Sligo       Thomas

Elizabeth              Stewart   1869    Derrykeighan     Antrim  William

Elizabetham       Stewart   1859    Geevagh              Sligo       Eugenium

Ellen      Stewart   1837    Killinchy                Down    John

Ellen      Stewart   1842    Dromara              Down    John

Ellen      Stewart   1846    Aughnish             Donegal               George

Ellen      Stewart   1848    —           —           Thomas

Ellen      Stewart   1849    Templemore      Londonderry (Derry)      Adam

Ellen      Stewart   1850    —           —           James

Ellen      Stewart   1851    Ballycastle           Antrim  Francis

Ellen      Stewart   1852    Belfast  Antrim  Absalom

Ellen      Stewart   1853    Racavan               Antrim  John

Ellen      Stewart   1855    St John’S              Sligo       Thomas

Ellen      Stewart   1856    Portaferry           Down    James

Ellen      Stewart   1857    Belfast  Antrim  John

Ellen      Stewart   1857    St Peter                                Dublin   Robert

Ellen      Stewart   1858    Ballyrashane      Antrim  John

Ellen      Stewart   1858    Grey Abbey        Down    David

Ellen      Stewart   1858    Mountmelick     Laois (Queen’s) John

Ellen      Stewart   1859    Antrim  James

Ellen      Stewart   1859    Ballyphilip            Down    John

Ellen      Stewart   1859    Belfast  Antrim  John C.

Ellen      Stewart   1859    Rocavan               Antrim  David

Ellen      Stewart   1860    Bailieboro            Cavan    John

Ellen      Stewart   1861    Templecarne     Donegal               Robert

Ellen      Stewart   1862    Belfast  Antrim  Joseph

Ellen      Stewart   1862    Belfast  Antrim  Richard

Ellen      Stewart   1865    Portglenone       Antrim  David

Ellen      Stewart   1865    St Peter                Dublin   Samuel Manderson

Ellen      Stewart   1866    Beleek  Fermanagh         Adam

Ellen      Stewart   1868    —           Dublin   William

Ellen      Stewart   1869    Newry  Down    William

Ellinor    Stewart   1861    Killeshandra       Cavan    James

Emily Jane           Stewart   1857    Belfast  Antrim  William Dippond

Emily     Stewart   1852    Saint Anne          Dublin   Edward Westby

Emily     Stewart   1856    Bangor  Down    James

Emily     Stewart   1866    Magheragall       Antrim  William John

Emily     Stewart   1867    Antrim  James

Emma   Stewart   1865    Carrigrohane      Cork       William

Esther   Stewart   1846    Bangor  Down    William

Esther   Stewart   1849    Skerry And Racavan        Antrim  Hugh

Esther   Stewart   1852    Kilraughts            Antrim  John

Esther   Stewart   1857    Badoney              Tyrone  Henry

Fanny Pleasant Stewart   1858    St Anne                Dublin   Henry Stanton

Fanny    Stewart   1848    —           —           John

Fanny    Stewart   1849    —           —           Walter

Fanny    Stewart   1850    St Peter                                Dublin   Edward

Fanny    Stewart   1851    Milford Donegal               David

Fanny    Stewart   1852    Belfast  Antrim  David

Fanny    Stewart   1853    Belfast  Antrim  William

Fanny    Stewart   1854    Tully       Donegal               Robert

Fanny    Stewart   1856    Ballymoney        Antrim  William

Fanny    Stewart   1857    Belfast  Antrim  Robert

Fanny    Stewart   1860    Conwall                                Donegal               James

Fanny    Stewart   1867    Donegal               Donegal               Thomas

Fleming                Stewart   1832    Clones  Monaghan          Letitia

Florina  Stewart   1861    Newtownards   Down    David

Frances Anne    Stewart   1862    Clondahorky      Donegal               James

Frances                Stewart   1808    Kircubbin             Down    Alexander

Frances                Stewart   1853    Clondahorky      Donegal               William

Frances                Stewart   1860    Enniskillen           Fermanagh         George

Frances                Stewart   1861    Belfast  Antrim  Richard

Frances                Stewart   1867    Londonderry (Derry)      John

Francis Ann         Stewart   1860    Glendermott     Londonderry (Derry)      James

Francis  Stewart   1793    Templemichael Longford              Jane

Francis  Stewart   1826    Killinchy                Down    Charlotte

Francis  Stewart   1828    Limerick               Limerick               Anne

Francis  Stewart   1839    Clones  Monaghan          Anne

Francis  Stewart   1847    —           —           Sally

Francis  Stewart   1854    Belfast  Antrim  Mary Eliza

Francis  Stewart   1855    Ballywalter          Down    Sarah

Francis  Stewart   1864    Cloncah                                Donegal               Rebecca

Francis  Stewart   1864    Tullamaine          Tipperary             Margaret

Francis  Stewart   1866    Dublin   Margaret

Francis  Stewart   1867    —           Londonderry (Derry)      Ellen

Gawn    Stewart   1866    Glascar Down    Ann Jane

Geo.      Stewart   1862    —           Londonderry (Derry)      Martha

George Irwine   Stewart   1868    Killoshal                Tyrone  Sariah Ann

George Robertson          Stewart   1850    Trinity   Waterford           Ellen

George V.           Stewart   1848    —           —           Anne

George Vesey   Stewart   1856    Dysertlyn             Londonderry (Derry)      Margaret Torrens

George Stewart   1829    Limerick               Limerick               Sophia

George Stewart   1846    Cove By Cloyne Cork       Catherine

George Stewart   1846    Ramoan               Antrim  Rachel

George Stewart   1847    —           —           Ellen

George Stewart   1847    Clondahorky      Donegal               Anne

George Stewart   1848    Tomgraney         Clare      Mary

George Stewart   1849    —           —           Mary

George Stewart   1851    Kilmacrenan       Donegal               Mary

George Stewart   1851    Magherafelt       Londonderry (Derry)      Jane

George Stewart   1853    Knocknamuckly                                Armagh                                Anne

George Stewart   1854    Desertlyn            Londonderry (Derry)      Margaret

George Stewart   1856    Dona Cavey        Tyrone  Eliza

George Stewart   1856    Down    Down    Mary Anne

George Stewart   1856    Downpatrick      Down    Mary Ann

George Stewart   1859    Killymard             Donegal               Margaret

George Stewart   1861    Drumlane            Cavan    Jane

George Stewart   1862    Killashandra        Cavan    Ellenor

George Stewart   1863    Clondehorky      Donegal               Matilda

George Stewart   1864    —           —           Isabella

George Stewart   1864    —           —           Mary Margaret

George Stewart   1864    Kilmore                Monaghan          Eliza

George Stewart   1866    Belfast  Antrim  Jane

George Stewart   1866    Belfast  Antrim  Sarah

George Stewart   1866    Coleraine             Londonderry (Derry)      Mary Jane

George Stewart   1866    Kilcronaghan      Londonderry (Derry)      Mary Ann

George Stewart   1868    Londonderry      Londonderry (Derry)      Elizabeth

George Stewart   1869    Belfast  Antrim  Harriett

Georgiana Dora                Stewart   1832    Santry   Dublin   Charles

Gerrard                Stewart   1864    Enniskillen           Fermanagh         Elizabeth

Gibson  Stewart   1854    Bailieboro            Cavan    Anne Jane

Grace    Stewart   1846    Kilmore Parish   Down    Samuel

Grace    Stewart   1849    —           —           Samuel

Grace    Stewart   1858    Tullanisken         Tyrone  Israel

Grace    Stewart   1865    Ballynure             Antrim  James

Grace    Stewart   1865    Coleraine             Londonderry (Derry)      Henry

Grace    Stewart   1866    Killinane               Galway Patrick

Graham                Stewart   1825    Limerick               Limerick               Judith

Guy        Stewart   1852    Templecarne     Donegal               Catherine

Guy        Stewart   1853    Magheracross   Fermanagh         Isabella

Guy        Stewart   1861    Drumholm          Donegal               Mary Anne

Hamilton              Stewart   1845    Ardara  Donegal               Elizabeth

Hamilton              Stewart   1849    Templemore      Londonderry (Derry)      Jane

Hamilton              Stewart   1850    Cloncah                                Donegal               Rebecca

Hamilton              Stewart   1863    Cloncah                                Donegal               Isabella

Hamilton              Stewart   1868    Kilmood               Down    Margaret Ann

Hammersley      Stewart   1857    Magherafelt       Londonderry (Derry)      Ann

Hanna   Stewart   1853    Magheragall       Antrim  Robert

Hannah                Stewart   1849    —           —           James

Hannah                Stewart   1854    Kilmacrenan       Donegal               William

Hannah                Stewart   1864    Ballywillan           Londonderry (Derry)      Samuel

Hannah                Stewart   1865    Muff      Donegal               James

Hanora Stewart   1866    —           —           John

Hans      Stewart   1817    Killinchy                Down    Elizabeth

Harriet  Stewart   1865    St Anne Shandon             Cork       James

Helen    Stewart   1868    Monaghan                          James

Helena  Stewart   1852    Ballylinny             Antrim  William

Henrietta Matilda            Stewart   1865    Oldcastle             Meath  Robert

Henrietta             Stewart   1860    Leckpatrick         Tyrone  John

Henry Charles    Stewart   1866    Churchtown       Londonderry (Derry)      Isabella

Henry Edward   Stewart   1866    Pomeroy             Tyrone  Bessie

Henry    Stewart   1819    Clones  Monaghan          Jane

Henry    Stewart   1846    Armagh                                                Jane

Henry    Stewart   1850    Drumcliff             Clare      Jane

Henry    Stewart   1852    Drumachose      Londonderry (Derry)      Ellen

Henry    Stewart   1852    Kilmacallan          Sligo       Mary

Henry    Stewart   1852    Templemore      Londonderry (Derry)      Catherine

Henry    Stewart   1853    Belfast  Antrim  Elizabeth

Henry    Stewart   1854    Muff      Donegal               Rebecca

Henry    Stewart   1855    Ballyclog               Tyrone  Mary Martha

Henry    Stewart   1857    Antrim  Margaret Jane

Henry    Stewart   1857    Raymochy           Donegal               Martha J.

Henry    Stewart   1857    St Anns Shandon              Cork       Catherine

Henry    Stewart   1857    Stradbally            Laois (Queen’s) Frances

Henry    Stewart   1858    Ardclinis               Antrim  Victoria

Henry    Stewart   1858    Portglenone       Antrim  Margret Anne

Henry    Stewart   1860    Derryloran          Tyrone  Eliza

Henry    Stewart   1860    Keady   Armagh                Jane

Henry    Stewart   1860    Kirkinriola            Antrim  Mary Ann

Henry    Stewart   1861    Ahaderg               Down    Mary

Henry    Stewart   1861    Monkstown       Dublin   Martha Angeline

Henry    Stewart   1861    Newtownards   Down    Agnes

Henry    Stewart   1861    St Thomas           Dublin   Esther Elizabeth

Henry    Stewart   1862    Lisburn Antrim  Sarah

Henry    Stewart   1863    Derriloran            Tyrone  Sarah

Henry    Stewart   1863    Drumachose      Londonderry (Derry)      Mary Jane

Henry    Stewart   1864    Ballymena           Antrim  Isabella

Henry    Stewart   1865    Donacavey          Tyrone  Mary Anne

Henry    Stewart   1866    Clondenaddock                                Donegal               Nancy

Henry    Stewart   1867                    Armagh                                Sarah

Henry    Stewart   1868    Ahamplish           Sligo       Mary Jane

Hessy    Stewart   1851    Belfast  Antrim  John

Hester  Stewart   1824    Killinchy                Down    David

Honora Stewart   1866    —           —           John

Hugh Alexander               Stewart   1865    Kilconriola           Antrim  Elizabeth

Hugh Kennedy  Stewart   1849    Annahilt               Down    Eliza Jane

Hugh Robson     Stewart   1866    Ardtrea                                Londonderry (Derry)      Jane F.

Hugh     Stewart   1826    Drumachose      Londonderry (Derry)      Julia

Hugh     Stewart   1831    Lissara   Down    Mary Ann

Hugh     Stewart   1838    Dromara              Down    Eliza

Hugh     Stewart   1845    Drummaul           Antrim  Nancy

Hugh     Stewart   1846    Aghaloo               Tyrone  Elizabeth

Hugh     Stewart   1847    —           —           Sarah

Hugh     Stewart   1849    —           —           Jane

Hugh     Stewart   1850    Belfast  Antrim  Eliza

Hugh     Stewart   1850    Magheradroll     Down    Susanna

Hugh     Stewart   1851    Newtownards   Down    Jane

Hugh     Stewart   1853    Drinagh                Cork       Margaret

Hugh     Stewart   1854    Ballywalter          Down    Mary Jane

Hugh     Stewart   1854    Belfast  Antrim  Charlotte

Hugh     Stewart   1854    Drumgooland    Down    Sally

Hugh     Stewart   1856    Banbridge           Down    Ann

Hugh     Stewart   1857    Island Magee     Antrim  Mary

Hugh     Stewart   1858    Ballywalter          Down    Mary

Hugh     Stewart   1859    St Thomas           Dublin   Elizabeth

Hugh     Stewart   1860    Drumachose      Londonderry (Derry)      Rachel

Hugh     Stewart   1861    Dunaghy              Antrim  Jane

Hugh     Stewart   1862    —           Down    Eliza

Hugh     Stewart   1863    Ballymena           Antrim  Elizabeth

Hugh     Stewart   1863    Conwall                                Donegal               Jane

Hugh     Stewart   1863    Cork       Cork       Abigail

Hugh     Stewart   1863    Desertcreat        Tyrone  Martha

Hugh     Stewart   1863    Kirkinriola            Antrim  Nancy

Hugh     Stewart   1863    Shankhill              Antrim  Sarah

Hugh     Stewart   1864    Finvoy   Antrim  Nancy

Hugh     Stewart   1864    Knockbreda        Down    Ann

Hugh     Stewart   1866    Magherafelt       Londonderry (Derry)      Elizabeth

Hugh     Stewart   1867    Coleraine             Londonderry (Derry)      Ann

Hugh     Stewart   1868    Belfast  Antrim  Christina

Hunter  Stewart   1863    Kilrea     Londonderry (Derry)      Nancy

Isaac      Stewart   1853    Portglenone       Antrim  Agness

Isaac      Stewart   1854    Belfast  Antrim  Jane

Isaac      Stewart   1855    —           Armagh                                Sarah

Isaac      Stewart   1859    Clonduff              Down    Jane

Isaac      Stewart   1864    Drumgooland    Down    Eliza Ann

Isaac      Stewart   1867    Antrim  Margaret

Isabel    Stewart   1859    Rathbarry            Cork       James Evan

Isabella Alexander           Stewart   1857    Belfast  Antrim  Edward Weekes

Isabella Stewart   1804    Donaghmore     Tyrone  Nathaniel

Isabella Stewart   1831    Lissara   Down    James

Isabella Stewart   1845    Ballywalter By Newtownards      Down    Hugh

Isabella Stewart   1846    Ardstraw             Tyrone  Johnston

Isabella Stewart   1850    Donnybrook       Dublin   Michael Henry

Isabella Stewart   1851    Donoughmore  Donegal               Thomas

Isabella Stewart   1851    Magheragal        Antrim  William Henery

Isabella Stewart   1853    Newtownards   Down    Francis

Isabella Stewart   1854    Belfast  Antrim  Robert

Isabella Stewart   1854    Inver     Donegal               Robert

Isabella Stewart   1855    Drumachose      Londonderry (Derry)      John

Isabella Stewart   1855    Wicklow                               Duncan Downie

Isabella Stewart   1856    Dromore              Tyrone  James

Isabella Stewart   1857    Conwall                                Donegal               Alexander

Isabella Stewart   1859    Conwall                                Donegal               William

Isabella Stewart   1859    Maghera              Londonderry (Derry)      James

Isabella Stewart   1860    Donaghendry    Tyrone  James

Isabella Stewart   1860    Upper Badoney                Tyrone  James

Isabella Stewart   1861    Tullylish                Down    William

Isabella Stewart   1862    —           Antrim  David

Isabella Stewart   1862    Belfast  Antrim  Wallace

Isabella Stewart   1864    —           —           Robert

Isabella Stewart   1865    Anaghlone          Down    John

Isabella Stewart   1865    Kilmood               Down    Robert

Isabella Stewart   1867    Ballymore            Armagh                Henry

Isabella Stewart   1867    Cappagh              Tyrone  James

Jacob     Stewart   1848    —           —           Margaret

James Andrew   Stewart   1860   Lisburn Antrim  Deborah

James H.              Stewart   1867    Templemore      Londonderry (Derry)      Ellen

James Mc Gimpsey         Stewart   1865    Danaghadee      Down    Anna Jane

James Robert    Stewart   1863    Killoe     Longford              Sarah Ann

James Whiteside              Stewart   1862    —           Antrim  Elizabeth

James William    Stewart   1848    —           —           Catherine

James   Stewart   1654    Templemore      Londonderry (Derry)      Jane

James   Stewart   1683    Templemore      Londonderry (Derry)      Margaret

James   Stewart   1781    Templemichael Longford              Elizth.

James   Stewart   1808    Dublin   Dublin   Mary

James   Stewart   1820    Killinchy                Down    Jane

James   Stewart   1824    Killinchy                Down    Mary

James   Stewart   1824    Lissara   Down    Ann

James   Stewart   1835    Killinchy                Down    Mary

James   Stewart   1835    Templepatrick   Antrim  Isabella

James   Stewart   1838    Ballymoney Parish           Antrim  Nancy

James   Stewart   1839    Limerick               Sarah

James   Stewart   1842    Camus  Tyrone  Catherine

James   Stewart   1845    Ballyclare             Antrim  Jane

James   Stewart   1845    Donagh                                Donegal               Margaret

James   Stewart   1845    Lisburn Down    Rachel

James   Stewart   1846    Carrickfergus     Antrim  Mary Ann

James   Stewart   1846    Inishmacsaint    Fermanagh         Anne

James   Stewart   1846    Kilmore Parish   Down    Isabella

James   Stewart   1846    Portglenone       Antrim  Mary

James   Stewart   1846    Raphoe                                Donegal               Jane

James   Stewart   1846    Raphoe                                Donegal               Margaret

James   Stewart   1846    Tamlaght O’Crilly              Londonderry (Derry)      Elizabeth

James   Stewart   1847    —           —           Anne

James   Stewart   1847    —           —           Isabella

James   Stewart   1847    —           Londonderry (Derry)      Jane

James   Stewart   1847    Antrim  Antrim  Ellen

James   Stewart   1847    Dungiven             Londonderry (Derry)      Jane

James   Stewart   1847    St Marys              Dublin   Helen

James   Stewart   1847    St Peter                                Dublin   Mary Anne

James   Stewart   1848    —           —           Cathrine

James   Stewart   1848    —           —           Ellen

James   Stewart   1848    —           —           Margaret

James   Stewart   1848    —           —           Maria

James   Stewart   1848    —           —           Mary

James   Stewart   1848    —           —           Sarah

James   Stewart   1848    —           —           Teressa

James   Stewart   1849    —           —           Anne Jane

James   Stewart   1849    Lisburn Antrim  Jane

James   Stewart   1850    —           —           Margaret

James   Stewart   1850    —           —           Mary

James   Stewart   1850    Aughnish             Donegal               Elizabeth

James   Stewart   1850    Aughnish             Donegal               Mary Jane

James   Stewart   1850    Belfast  Antrim  Martha

James   Stewart   1850    Enniskillen           Fermanagh         Rose

James   Stewart   1850    Portglenone       Antrim  Mary Ann

James   Stewart   1851    Coleraine             Londonderry (Derry)      Alice

James   Stewart   1851    Convoy Donegal               Frances

James   Stewart   1851    Kirkinriola            Antrim  Mary Betty

James   Stewart   1851    Maghera              Londonderry (Derry)      Margaret

James   Stewart   1851    Rasharkin            Antrim  Nancy

James   Stewart   1851    Tamlagth Lower                                Londonderry (Derry)      Ellen

James   Stewart   1851    Tamlagthocrilly Lower    Londonderry (Derry)      Elizabeth

James   Stewart   1851    Templemore      Londonderry (Derry)      Mary

James   Stewart   1852    Bailieboro            Cavan    Nancy

James   Stewart   1852    Ballyeaston         Antrim  Mary Jane

James   Stewart   1852    Belfast                  Antrim  Martha

James   Stewart   1852    Clogher                                Tyrone  Mary

James   Stewart   1852    Drumachose      Londonderry (Derry)      Martha

James   Stewart   1852    Drumcliff             Sligo       Elizabeth

James   Stewart   1852    Drummaul           Antrim  Jane

James   Stewart   1852    Drummaul           Antrim  Mary Anne

James   Stewart   1852    Errigal    Londonderry (Derry)      Alicia

James   Stewart   1852    Lisnaskea             Fermanagh         Jane

James   Stewart   1852    Magheraculmoney          Monaghan          Margaret

James   Stewart   1852    Portglenone       Antrim  Elisabeth

James   Stewart   1853    Armagh                                Mary

James   Stewart   1853    Ballymena           Antrim  Jane

James   Stewart   1853    Carrickfergus     Antrim  Isabella

James   Stewart   1853    Drumachose      Londonderry (Derry)      Peggy J.

James   Stewart   1853    Drumragh            Tyrone  Jane

James   Stewart   1853    Knock Breda       Down    Jane

James   Stewart   1853    Magherafelt       Londonderry (Derry)      Isabella

James   Stewart   1853    Portglenone       Antrim  Margret

James   Stewart   1854    Ballymena           Antrim  Eliza

James   Stewart   1854    Bangor  Down    Susan

James   Stewart   1854    Belfast  Antrim  Eleanor

James   Stewart   1854    Belfast  Antrim  Ellen

James   Stewart   1854    Belfast  Antrim  Ruth

James   Stewart   1854    Crossroads          Tyrone  Eliza Jane

James   Stewart   1854    Drumholm          Donegal               Anne

James   Stewart   1854    Dunaghy              Antrim  Ellenor

James   Stewart   1854    Gortlee                                Donegal               Ellen

James   Stewart   1854    Killyman               Tyrone  Sarah

James   Stewart   1854    Portglenone       Antrim  Hannah Jane

James   Stewart   1854    Raphoe                Donegal               Anne

James   Stewart   1854    Shankhill              Antrim  Mary

James   Stewart   1854    Tralee   Kerry     Elizabeth Chute

James   Stewart   1855    Belfast  Antrim  Eliza

James   Stewart   1855    Kilconriola           Antrim  Mary

James   Stewart   1855    Magerafelt         Londonderry (Derry)      Jane

James   Stewart   1855    Magherafelt       Londonderry (Derry)      Nancy

James   Stewart   1855    Portglenone       Antrim  Jane

James   Stewart   1856    Allsaints               Donegal               Mary

James   Stewart   1856    Ardtrea                                Londonderry (Derry)      Sarah

James   Stewart   1856    Belfast  Antrim  Sarah

James   Stewart   1856    Burt       Donegal               Margaret Anne

James   Stewart   1856    Donegal               Donegal               Eliza

James   Stewart   1856    Drumballyroney               Down    Susan

James   Stewart   1856    Drumcree            Armagh                Martha

James   Stewart   1856    Newton Crommelin        Antrim  Hessy

James   Stewart   1856    Portaferry           Down    Ellen

James   Stewart   1857    Antrim  Annie

James   Stewart   1857    Ballymoney        Antrim  Rachel

James   Stewart   1857    Cloonclare           Leitrim  Jane

James   Stewart   1857    Fivemiletown    Tyrone  Catherine

James   Stewart   1857    Kildallon               Cavan    Mary Jane

James   Stewart   1857    Magherafelt       Londonderry (Derry)      Eliza

James   Stewart   1857    Templecorran    Antrim  Martha Ann

James   Stewart   1858    Ballylinney          Antrim  Jannet

James   Stewart   1858    Ballymoney        Antrim  Mary

James   Stewart   1858    Derryloran          Tyrone  Matilda Jane

James   Stewart   1858    Donaghendey   Tyrone  Anne

James   Stewart   1858    Glendermott     Londonderry (Derry)      Elleanor

James   Stewart   1858    Maghera              Londonderry (Derry)      Elizabeth

James   Stewart   1858    Magherafelt       Londonderry (Derry)      Margaret

James   Stewart   1859    Ballywillin            Londonderry (Derry)      Ann

James   Stewart   1859    Hillsborough       Down    Margaret

James   Stewart   1859    Kilmacrenan       Donegal               Martha

James   Stewart   1859    Seagoe                 Armagh                                Ann Jane

James   Stewart   1860    Belfast  Antrim  Mary

James   Stewart   1860    Belfast  Antrim  Sarah

James   Stewart   1860    Cloncah                                Donegal               Margaret

James   Stewart   1860    Clones  Monaghan          Eliza

James   Stewart   1860    Enniskillen           Fermanagh         Mary

James   Stewart   1860    Kilraught              Antrim  Sarah

James   Stewart   1860    Lissan    Londonderry (Derry)      Matilda

James   Stewart   1860    Maghera              Londonderry (Derry)      Martha

James   Stewart   1861    Belfast  Antrim  Isabella

James   Stewart   1861    Donaghadee      Down    Eliza

James   Stewart   1861    Lisburn Antrim  Eliza

James   Stewart   1861    Muckno               Monaghan          Mary

James   Stewart   1861    Rocavan               Antrim  Mary

James   Stewart   1861    Upper Fahan      Donegal               Mary

James   Stewart   1862    —           Sligo       Catherine

James   Stewart   1862    Banbridge           Down    Catherine

James   Stewart   1862    Cloncah                                Donegal               Anne

James   Stewart   1862    Faughanvale      Londonderry (Derry)      Mary Anne

James   Stewart   1862    Kilmoremoy       Mayo    Ann

James   Stewart   1862    Kilskeery              Tyrone  Margaret Jane

James   Stewart   1862    Lisburn Antrim  Eliza

James   Stewart   1862    Lisburn Antrim  Mary Ann

James   Stewart   1862    Upper Badoney                Tyrone  Ellen

James   Stewart   1863    Aghalee               Antrim  Christian

James   Stewart   1863    Aghalee               Antrim  Martha

James   Stewart   1863    Ballymena           Antrim  Maria

James   Stewart   1863    Belfast  Antrim  Isabella

James   Stewart   1863    Belfast  Antrim  Margaret

James   Stewart   1863    Donaghadee      Down    Lydia Montgomery

James   Stewart   1863    Errigal    Londonderry (Derry)      Elizabeth

James   Stewart   1863    Inver     Donegal               Eliza Jane

James   Stewart   1863    Larne     Antrim  Jane

James   Stewart   1863    Skerry   Antrim  Jane

James   Stewart   1863    Termonmaguirk                                Tyrone  Letitia

James   Stewart   1864    Clonleigh             Donegal               Catherine

James   Stewart   1864    Doagh   Antrim  Mary

James   Stewart   1864    Kilclooney           Armagh                Jane

James   Stewart   1864    Newtownards   Down    Mary Ann

James   Stewart   1865    —           Cavan    Eliza

James   Stewart   1865    Ballymoney        Antrim  Anne Jane

James   Stewart   1865    Parish Of Kilkeel               Down    Marianne

James   Stewart   1865    Seapatrick           Down    Sarah A.

James   Stewart   1865    Taughboyne       Donegal               Jane

James   Stewart   1866    Ballycastle           Antrim  Ann

James   Stewart   1866    Belfast  Antrim  Lizzie

James   Stewart   1867    —           Cork       Mary

James   Stewart   1867    Antrim  Mary

James   Stewart   1867    Antrim  Sarah Ann

James   Stewart   1867                    Armagh                                Sarah

James   Stewart   1867    Belfast  Antrim  Belle

James   Stewart   1867    Co.         Antrim  Mary

James   Stewart   1867    Downpatrick      Down    Martha

James   Stewart   1867    St Mary’S Shandon          Cork       Catherine

James   Stewart   1868    Aghadowey        Londonderry (Derry)      Eliza Jane

James   Stewart   1868    Ballynascreen    Londonderry (Derry)      Ellen

James   Stewart   1868    Cloneyburke      Offaly (King’s)    Ellen

James   Stewart   1881    —           —           Mary Ellen

Jane Anne           Stewart   1850    Aughnish             Donegal               John

Jane Anne           Stewart   1868    Ballyscrett           Londonderry (Derry)      Thomas

Jane Boyle          Stewart   1861    Belfast  Antrim  George Turner

Jane Eliza             Stewart   1851    Ballylinney          Antrim  John

Jane Elizabeth   Stewart   1852    St Peter                Dublin   William Henry Edward

Jane Olivia           Stewart   1851    Ballyclog               Tyrone  James Johnston

Jane       Stewart   1810    Downpatrick      Down    Thomas

Jane       Stewart   1813    Aghalee               Antrim  Peter

Jane       Stewart   1819    Killinchy                Down    Adam

Jane       Stewart   1821    Killinchy                Down    John

Jane       Stewart   1823    Killinchy                Down    James

Jane       Stewart   1824    Killinchy                Down    Robert

Jane       Stewart   1829    Dromara              Down    James

Jane       Stewart   1834    Killinchy                Down    John

Jane       Stewart   1835    Boardmills           Down    Robert

Jane       Stewart   1845    Cove By Cloyne Cork       Thomas

Jane       Stewart   1846    Bangor  Down    John

Jane       Stewart   1846    Carncastle           Antrim  James

Jane       Stewart   1846    Drumcliff             Sligo       Robert

Jane       Stewart   1846    Killinchy Parish  Down    William

Jane       Stewart   1847    —           —           William

Jane       Stewart   1847    Lower Moville   Donegal               Hugh

Jane       Stewart   1848    —           —           Henry

Jane       Stewart   1848    —           —           James

Jane       Stewart   1848    —           —           Richard

Jane       Stewart   1848    —           —           Robert

Jane       Stewart   1848    Kildress                Tyrone  John

Jane       Stewart   1849    —           —           Samuel

Jane       Stewart   1849    —           —           William

Jane       Stewart   1849    —           —           William

Jane       Stewart   1849    Magherafelt       Londonderry (Derry)      Samuel

Jane       Stewart   1850    —           —           Samuel

Jane       Stewart   1850    Desertoghil         Londonderry (Derry)      Hugh

Jane       Stewart   1850    Glendermot       Londonderry (Derry)      William

Jane       Stewart   1850    Killyman               Tyrone  James

Jane       Stewart   1851    Bailieboro            Cavan    Samuel

Jane       Stewart   1851    Ballymena           Antrim  James

Jane       Stewart   1851    Belfast  Antrim  Thomas

Jane       Stewart   1851    Cootehill              Cavan    Joseph

Jane       Stewart   1851    Donaghmore     Tyrone  Joseph

Jane       Stewart   1851    Kilbarron              Donegal               Robert

Jane       Stewart   1851    Kilraughts            Antrim  Stewart

Jane       Stewart   1851    Lessan  Londonderry (Derry)      John

Jane       Stewart   1852    Cleenish               Fermanagh         James

Jane       Stewart   1852    Clogher                Tyrone  Robert

Jane       Stewart   1852    Inver     Donegal               James

Jane       Stewart   1852    Lisburn Antrim  Alexander

Jane       Stewart   1852    Portglenone       Antrim  James

Jane       Stewart   1853    Ahoghill                Antrim  Robert

Jane       Stewart   1853    Derrykeighan     Antrim  John

Jane       Stewart   1853    Donaghadee      Down    John

Jane       Stewart   1853    Dromore              Down    James

Jane       Stewart   1853    Kirkinriola            Antrim  William

Jane       Stewart   1854    Arva       Cavan    James

Jane       Stewart   1854    Badoney              Tyrone  Mathew

Jane       Stewart   1854    Ballyclog               Tyrone  John

Jane       Stewart   1854    Ballymoney        Antrim  Thomas

Jane       Stewart   1854    Carrowdore        Down    James

Jane       Stewart   1854    Dunseverick       Antrim  John

Jane       Stewart   1855    —           Donegal               Robert

Jane       Stewart   1855    Ardstraw             Tyrone  Joseph

Jane       Stewart   1855    Desertoghill        Londonderry (Derry)      William

Jane       Stewart   1855    Donagh                Monaghan          James

Jane       Stewart   1855    Donaghedy         Tyrone  James

Jane       Stewart   1855    Donegal               Galway Alexander

Jane       Stewart   1855    Drumbeg             Down    Hugh

Jane       Stewart   1855    Killyleagh             Down    Robert

Jane       Stewart   1855    Lambeg                                Antrim  Charles

Jane       Stewart   1855    Racavan               Antrim  Thomas

Jane       Stewart   1856    Dunaghy              Antrim  Robert

Jane       Stewart   1856    Island Magee     Antrim  John

Jane       Stewart   1856    Lisburn Antrim  David

Jane       Stewart   1857    Drumbo               Down    Samuel

Jane       Stewart   1857    Glenavy                               Antrim  John

Jane       Stewart   1857    Shankhill              Antrim  William

Jane       Stewart   1858    Clondahorky      Donegal               John

Jane       Stewart   1858    Drumcree            Armagh                William

Jane       Stewart   1858    Keady                   Armagh                William

Jane       Stewart   1858    Kilmacrenan       Donegal               John

Jane       Stewart   1858    Muckno               Monaghan          John

Jane       Stewart   1858    Saintfield             Down    Samuel

Jane       Stewart   1859    Clondahorky      Donegal               Robert

Jane       Stewart   1859    Clondahorky      Donegal               William

Jane       Stewart   1859    Clonduff              Down    Isaac

Jane       Stewart   1859    Derryloran          Tyrone  Samuel

Jane       Stewart   1859    Derrynoose        Armagh                                John

Jane       Stewart   1859    Duneane             Antrim  Robert

Jane       Stewart   1859    Kilclooney           Armagh                                William

Jane       Stewart   1859    Kilmacrenan       Donegal               John

Jane       Stewart   1859    Magherafelt       Londonderry (Derry)      Thomas

Jane       Stewart   1859    Templecorran    Antrim  John

Jane       Stewart   1860    Belfast  Antrim  William

Jane       Stewart   1860    Inver     Donegal               Patrick

Jane       Stewart   1860    Magheragal        Antrim  John

Jane       Stewart   1860    Newtownards   Down    James

Jane       Stewart   1860    Newtownards   Down    Matthew

Jane       Stewart   1860    Portglenone       Antrim  James

Jane       Stewart   1860    St Peter                Dublin   Edward

Jane       Stewart   1860    Templemore      Londonderry (Derry)      Hugh

Jane       Stewart   1860    Termonmaguirke             Tyrone  Robert

Jane       Stewart   1861    Ardtrea                                Londonderry (Derry)      Robert

Jane       Stewart   1861    Ballylinney          Antrim  Thomas

Jane       Stewart   1861    Belfast  Antrim  James

Jane       Stewart   1861    Tullyniskin           Tyrone  James Edward

Jane       Stewart   1862    Belfast  Antrim  Hugh

Jane       Stewart   1863    Ballymena           Antrim  John

Jane       Stewart   1863    Billy        Antrim  James

Jane       Stewart   1863    Cleenish East     Fermanagh         John

Jane       Stewart   1863    Desertmartin     Londonderry (Derry)      Thomas K.

Jane       Stewart   1863    Kiltoghart            Leitrim  Edward

Jane       Stewart   1864    —           —           Alexander

Jane       Stewart   1864    —           —           James

Jane       Stewart   1864    —           —           Joseph

Jane       Stewart   1864    Donagheady      Tyrone  Joseph

Jane       Stewart   1865    Ardstraw             Tyrone  Robert

Jane       Stewart   1865    Ballywillan           Antrim  Robert

Jane       Stewart   1865    Belfast  Antrim  John

Jane       Stewart   1865    Belfast  Antrim  Samuel

Jane       Stewart   1865    Carmoney           Antrim  David

Jane       Stewart   1865    Carrick  Londonderry (Derry)      Robert

Jane       Stewart   1865    Killinchy                Down    John

Jane       Stewart   1865    Kilmacrenan       Donegal               John

Jane       Stewart   1865    Shankhill              Antrim  Hugh

Jane       Stewart   1866    Belfast  Antrim  Thomas

Jane       Stewart   1866    Magherafelt       Londonderry (Derry)      Michael

Jane       Stewart   1867    Antrim  James

Jane       Stewart   1867                    Armagh                                William

Jane       Stewart   1867    Ballymena           Antrim  James

Jane       Stewart   1867    Dublin North                      William

Jane       Stewart   1867    Dunfanaghy       Donegal               John

Jane       Stewart   1868    Ahoghill                Antrim  John

Jane       Stewart   1868    Ballymacarrett   Down    John

Jane       Stewart   1869    Ballymacarrett   Down    William

Janet     Stewart   1868    —           Tipperary             James

Jannet  Stewart   1854    St Thomas           Dublin   Alexander

Jas.         Stewart   1848    Ballylinny Parish                Antrim  Sarah

Jason     Stewart   1855    Magheraculmoney          Monaghan          Sarah Anne

Jemima                Stewart   1849    —           —           George

Jenny    Stewart   1862    Island Magee     Antrim  Hugh

Jessy     Stewart   1868    —           —           James

John      Stewart   1737    Saintfield             Down    Anne

John      Stewart   1746    Limerick               Limerick               Catherine

John      Stewart   1749    Limerick               Limerick               Mary

John      Stewart   1784    Donaghmore     Tyrone  Elizabeth

John      Stewart   1804    Limerick               Limerick               Alice

John      Stewart   1811    Kill St Nicholas   Waterford           Anstice

John      Stewart   1814    Ballyeaston         Antrim  Jane

John      Stewart   1817    Killinchy                Down    Jane

John      Stewart   1821    Belfast  Antrim  Agnes

John      Stewart   1821    Donaghmore     Tyrone  Sarah

John      Stewart   1821    Dromara              Down    Elizabeth

John      Stewart   1827    Limerick               Limerick               Mary

John      Stewart   1830    Camus  Tyrone  Ann

John      Stewart   1832    Clones  Monaghan          Mary

John      Stewart   1835    Magheralin         Down    Frances

John      Stewart   1836    Limerick               Limerick               Mary Anne

John      Stewart   1840    Killinchy                Down    Jane

John      Stewart   1840    Lissara   Down    Mary

John      Stewart   1845    Aghaderg            Down    Esther

John      Stewart   1845    Carnmoney        Antrim  Sarah

John      Stewart   1845    Clondahorky      Donegal               Ellen

John      Stewart   1845    Craigs Near Ballymena   Antrim  Mary

John      Stewart   1845    Donaghmore     Tyrone  Eliza

John      Stewart   1845    Drumglass           Tyrone  Helena

John      Stewart   1845    Errigal    Londonderry (Derry)      Ann

John      Stewart   1845    Monaghan          Monaghan          Margaret

John      Stewart   1845    Skerry With Rathcavan  Antrim  Kitty

John      Stewart   1846    Derryaghy           Antrim  Charlotte

John      Stewart   1846    Derryvullan Parish           Fermanagh         Anne

John      Stewart   1846    Drumcree            Armagh                Elizabeth

John      Stewart   1846    Lower Fahan      Donegal               Margaret

John      Stewart   1846    Waterford           Mary Ann

John      Stewart   1847    —           —           Catharine

John      Stewart   1847    —           —           Eliza

John      Stewart   1847    —           —           Jane

John      Stewart   1847    —           —           Martha

John      Stewart   1847    —           —           Matilda

John      Stewart   1847    Ballymacarrett   Down    Mary

John      Stewart   1847    Bangor  Down    Eliza

John      Stewart   1847    Dunaghy              Antrim  Martha

John      Stewart   1847    Enniskillen           Fermanagh         Anne

John      Stewart   1847    Glenwhirry         Antrim  Mary

John      Stewart   1848    —           —           Ann

John      Stewart   1848    —           —           Catherine

John      Stewart   1848    —           —           Fanny

John      Stewart   1848    —           —           Frances

John      Stewart   1848    —           —           Jane

John      Stewart   1848    —           —           Maria

John      Stewart   1848    —           —           Mary

John      Stewart   1848    —           —           Mary Jane

John      Stewart   1848    —           —           Sarah

John      Stewart   1849    —           —           Jane

John      Stewart   1849    —           —           Margaret

John      Stewart   1849    —           —           Rose

John      Stewart   1849    Donaghmore     Tyrone  Elizabeth

John      Stewart   1849    Downpatrick      Down    Margaret

John      Stewart   1849    Draperstown     Londonderry (Derry)      Eliza

John      Stewart   1849    Dublin   Dublin   Anne

John      Stewart   1849    Glenwhirry         Antrim  Peggy

John      Stewart   1849    Kirkinriola            Antrim  Isabella

John      Stewart   1849    Lisburn Antrim  Margaret

John      Stewart   1850    —           —           Ann Jane

John      Stewart   1850    —           —           Mary

John      Stewart   1850    —           —           Mary Jane

John      Stewart   1850    Knockbreda        Down    Eliza

John      Stewart   1850    St Olave’S            Waterford           Anne

John      Stewart   1850    St Peter                Dublin   Mary

John      Stewart   1851    Ballywalter          Down    Jane

John      Stewart   1851    Clogher                Tyrone  Esther

John      Stewart   1851    Donaghclony      Down    Ann

John      Stewart   1851    Killaghtee            Donegal               Margaret

John      Stewart   1851    Loughgilly            Armagh                                Eliza Anne

John      Stewart   1851    St Peter                                Dublin   Bridget

John      Stewart   1851    Tralee   Kerry     Bridget

John      Stewart   1851    Tullylish                Down    Millicent Ann

John      Stewart   1852    Bangor  Down    Ellen

John      Stewart   1852    Camlin  Antrim  Eliza

John      Stewart   1852    Coleraine             Londonderry (Derry)      Margaret

John      Stewart   1852    Derryloran          Tyrone  Ellen

John      Stewart   1852    Magherafelt       Londonderry (Derry)      Mary Betty

John      Stewart   1852    Newtownards   Down    Jane

John      Stewart   1852    Templepatrick   Antrim  Catherine

John      Stewart   1853    Ardstraw             Tyrone  Mary

John      Stewart   1853    Coleraine             Londonderry (Derry)      Agnes

John      Stewart   1853    Dunaghy              Antrim  Mary Anne

John      Stewart   1853    Raloo     Antrim  Eliza

John      Stewart   1853    Tullylish                Down    Mary

John      Stewart   1853    Urney   Cavan    Rebecca

John      Stewart   1854    Aghadowey        Londonderry (Derry)      Eliza

John      Stewart   1854    Armagh                                Jane

John      Stewart   1854    Ballyclog               Tyrone  Jane

John      Stewart   1854    Ballymena           Antrim  Margaret

John      Stewart   1854    Ballymore            Armagh                                Elizabeth

John      Stewart   1854    Belfast  Antrim  Jane

John      Stewart   1854    Belfast  Antrim  Margaret

John      Stewart   1854    Coolbanagher    Laois (Queen’s) Jane

John      Stewart   1854    Dunaghy              Antrim  Matilda

John      Stewart   1854    Lisburn Antrim  Eliza

John      Stewart   1854    Loughgilly            Armagh                Mary

John      Stewart   1854    St Michans          Dublin   Anne

John      Stewart   1855    —           Tyrone  Isabella

John      Stewart   1855    —           Tyrone  Margaret

John      Stewart   1855    Ballymena           Antrim  Martha

John      Stewart   1855    Ballywillian          Antrim  Anne

John      Stewart   1855    Cookstown         Tyrone  Margaret

John      Stewart   1855    Currin    Monaghan          Eliza

John      Stewart   1855    Drumholm          Donegal               Eliza Jane

John      Stewart   1855    Kilmacrenan       Donegal               Matilda

John      Stewart   1855    Kiltoghert            Leitrim  Frances

John      Stewart   1856    Belfast  Antrim  Elizabeth

John      Stewart   1856    Grey Abbey        Down    Mary

John      Stewart   1856    Inishargie            Down    Jane

John      Stewart   1856    Magherafelt       Londonderry (Derry)      Martha

John      Stewart   1856    Newry  Armagh                                Mary

John      Stewart   1856    Saintfield             Down    Jane

John      Stewart   1856    Taughboyne       Donegal               Margaret

John      Stewart   1856    Tullyniskan          Tyrone  Margaret

John      Stewart   1857    Ballymoney        Antrim  Elizabeth

John      Stewart   1857    Ballywillin            Londonderry (Derry)      Mary

John      Stewart   1857    Kilrea     Londonderry (Derry)      Jane

John      Stewart   1857    Raymochy           Donegal               Martha

John      Stewart   1858    Ballymena           Antrim  Mary Jane

John      Stewart   1858    Ballymoney        Antrim  Sarah Jane

John      Stewart   1858    Ballysax                                Kildare  Catherine

John      Stewart   1858    Belfast  Antrim  Agnes

John      Stewart   1858    Belfast  Antrim  Esther

John      Stewart   1858    Belfast  Antrim  Mary

John      Stewart   1858    Clondahorky      Donegal               Catherine

John      Stewart   1858    Donegal               Donegal               Esther

John      Stewart   1858    Errigal    Londonderry (Derry)      Fanny Jane

John      Stewart   1858    Fethard                                Tipperary             Matilda Jane

John      Stewart   1858    Kilconriola           Antrim  Ann

John      Stewart   1858    Larne     Antrim  Sarah

John      Stewart   1858    Lower Comber  Londonderry (Derry)      Margaret

John      Stewart   1859    Ballymena           Antrim  Peggy Ann

John      Stewart   1859    Belfast  Antrim  Letitia

John      Stewart   1859    Derryloran          Tyrone  Mary Jane

John      Stewart   1859    Dromore              Tyrone  Matilda

John      Stewart   1859    Greyabbey         Down    Ellenor

John      Stewart   1859    Knockbreda        Down    Mary

John      Stewart   1859    Maghera              Londonderry (Derry)      Margret

John      Stewart   1860    Ahoghill                Antrim  Nancy

John      Stewart   1860    Ardtrea                Tyrone  Jane

John      Stewart   1860    Ballyscullin          Londonderry (Derry)      Christian

John      Stewart   1860    Belfast  Antrim  Mary

John      Stewart   1860    Dromore              Tyrone  Elizabeth

John      Stewart   1860    Inniskeel              Donegal               Susan

John      Stewart   1860    Milford Donegal               Margaret Ann

John      Stewart   1860    Newry  Armagh                                Mary

John      Stewart   1860    Shankhill              Antrim  Ann Jane

John      Stewart   1861    Armagh                                Jane

John      Stewart   1861    Ballymoney        Antrim  Nancy

John      Stewart   1861    Belfast  Antrim  Margaret Martin

John      Stewart   1861    Belfast  Antrim  Sarah

John      Stewart   1861    Donagheady      Tyrone  Matilda Jane

John      Stewart   1861    Dromore              Down    Anne

John      Stewart   1861    Greyabbey         Down    Ann

John      Stewart   1861    Inver     Donegal               Anne Jane

John      Stewart   1861    Kildress                Tyrone  Margaret

John      Stewart   1861    Killeshandra       Cavan    Rebecca

John      Stewart   1861    Killygarvan          Donegal               Margaret

John      Stewart   1861    Lisburn Antrim  Mary Sarah

John      Stewart   1861    Maghera              Down    Caroline

John      Stewart   1862    —           Armagh                Sarah

John      Stewart   1862    —           Monaghan          Maria

John      Stewart   1862    Belfast  Antrim  Eliza

John      Stewart   1862    Lisburn Antrim  Margaret

John      Stewart   1862    Lower Badoney                Tyrone  Eliza

John      Stewart   1862    Lower Comber  Londonderry (Derry)      Mary Charlotte

John      Stewart   1862    Tullanisken         Tyrone  Ellen

John      Stewart   1863    —           —           Margaret

John      Stewart   1863    —           —           Mary

John      Stewart   1863    Belfast  Antrim  Bridget

John      Stewart   1863    Conwall                                Donegal               Martha

John      Stewart   1863    Inver     Antrim  Mary Jane

John      Stewart   1864    Camus  Tyrone  Martha

John      Stewart   1864    Desert Martin    Londonderry (Derry)      Matilda

John      Stewart   1864    Lack Or Colaghty               Fermanagh         Isabella

John      Stewart   1864    Lack       Fermanagh         Isabella

John      Stewart   1865    Antrim  Susana

John      Stewart   1865    Belfast  Antrim  Agnes

John      Stewart   1865    Belfast  Antrim  Jane

John      Stewart   1865    Belfast  Antrim  Sarah Dixon

John      Stewart   1865    Donaghadee      Down    Margaret

John      Stewart   1865    Killinchy                Down    Jane

John      Stewart   1865    Kilrea     Londonderry (Derry)      Sarah

John      Stewart   1865    Parish Of Laughanesland              Down    Eliza

John      Stewart   1865    Pomeroy             Tyrone  Catharine

John      Stewart   1866    —           —           Jane

John      Stewart   1866    Ballymoney        Antrim  Mary

John      Stewart   1866    Inver     Donegal               Jane

John      Stewart   1866    Termon Amongan           Tyrone  Martha

John      Stewart   1867    —           Antrim  Mary Jane

John      Stewart   1867    Banbridge           Down    Sarah

John      Stewart   1867    Cootehill District               Monaghan          Bessy A.

John      Stewart   1867    Dublin   Betsy

John      Stewart   1867    Dublin   Johanna

John      Stewart   1867    Newtownards   Down    Margaret

John      Stewart   1867    Of Antrim            Margaret

Original Will Registers 1858-1920 County         Armagh

William Stuart    Heir or Executor               1869       Armagh                                Grant of Probate

Original Will Registers 1858-1920 County Cavan

Charles Stewart                Heir or Executor               1861       Cavan    Grant of Probate

Bessy    Stewart                Heir or Executor               1881       Cavan    Will

Eleanor Stuart    Heir or Executor               1871       Cavan    Grant Of Probate

Elizabeth              Stewart                                Deceased            1886       Cavan    Grant Of Probate

Elizabeth              Stuart    Heir or Executor               1878       Cavan    Grant Of Probate

Francis  Stewart                                Deceased            1881       Cavan    Will

George Stuart or Stewart             Deceased            1871       Cavan    Grant Of Probate

Henrietta Hannah            Stewart                                Deceased            1887       Cavan    Will

Isabella Stewart                Heir or Executor               1872       Cavan    Grant Of Probate

Isabella Stewart                Heir or Executor               1881       Cavan    Will

James   Stuart    Heir or Executor               1890       Cavan    Will

Jane       Steward               Heir or Executor               1863       Cavan    Grant of Probate

Jane       Stewart                Heir or Executor               1872       Cavan    Grant Of Probate

Jas          Stewart                Heir or Executor               1886       Cavan    Grant Of Probate

John      Steward               Heir or Executor               1832       Cavan    Grant of Probate

John      Steward               Heir or Executor               1861       Cavan    Grant of Probate

John      Stuart    Heir or Executor               1891       Cavan    Will

Letitia Harman Or             Steward               Heir or Executor               1832       Cavan    Grant of Probate

Margaret             Stuart    Heir or Executor               1890       Cavan    Will

Margret               Stewart                Heir or Executor               1881       Cavan    Will

Rebecca               Stewart                Deceased            1861       Cavan    Grant of Probate

Rose Anne          Stuart    Heir or Executor               1891       Cavan    Will

Thomas                                Stewart                Heir or Executor               1863       Cavan    Grant of Probate

Thomas                                Stewart                Heir or Executor               1876       Cavan    Grant of Probate

William Stewart                Heir or Executor               1881       Cavan    Will

William Stewart                                Deceased            1872       Cavan    Grant Of Probate

William Stuart    Deceased            1878       Cavan    Grant Of Probate

William Stuart    Heir or Executor               1871       Cavan    Grant of Probate

Original Will Registers 1858-1920 County Cork

No Name Listed                                Stewards             Heir or Executor               1890       Cork       Will

No Name Listed                                Stewart                Heir or Executor               1859       Cork       Grant of Probate

Adelaide              Maria    Stuart    Heir or Executor               1886       Cork       Will

Alexander           Stewart                Heir or Executor               1867       Cork       Grant of Probate

Alexander           Stewart                Heir or Executor               1872       Cork       Grant of Probate

Alexander           Stewart   Venerable        Heir or Executor               1872       Cork       Grant of Probate

Alexander           Stuart    Heir or Executor               1865       Cork       Grant of Probate

Alexander           Stuart    Venerable    Heir or Executor      1865       Cork       Grant of Probate

Ann        Stewart                Heir or Executor               1872       Cork       Grant of Probate

Anna Helena      Stewart                Heir or Executor               1875       Cork       Will

Anna Helena      Stewart                Deceased            1879       Cork       Will

Anna Magdalena              Stewart                Heir or Executor               1872       Cork       Grant of Probate

Anne Blackeney Lyon     Stewart                Deceased            1874       Cork       Will

Anne Blakney Lyan          Stewart                Heir or Executor               1877       Cork       Will

Anne Helena      Stewart                Heir or Executor               1878       Cork       Grant of Probate

Anne     Stewart                Heir or Executor               1863       Cork       Grant of Probate

Anny     Stewart                Heir or Executor               1874       Cork       Will

Bessie   Stewart                Heir or Executor               1879       Cork       Will

Catharine            Stewarts              Heir or Executor               1859       Cork       Grant of Probate

Catherine            Stewart                Heir or Executor               1860       Cork       Grant of Probate

Catherine            Stewart                Heir or Executor               1868       Cork       Grant of Probate

Catherine            Stewart                                Deceased            1860       Cork       Grant of Probate

Dorcas  Stewart                Heir or Executor               1866       Cork       Grant of Probate

Elizabeth Mary  Stewart                Heir or Executor               1869       Cork       Grant of Probate

Elizabeth              Stewart                Heir or Executor               1878       Cork       Grant of Probate

Elizabeth              Stewart                                Deceased            1880       Cork       Will

Emily Frances     Stewart                Heir or Executor               1872       Cork       Grant of Probate

Emily     Stewart                Heir or Executor               1870       Cork       Grant of Probate

France Oliva Mary            Stewart                Heir or Executor               1888       Cork       Will

George Stewart                Heir or Executor               1872       Cork       Grant of Probate

George Stewart                                Deceased            1863       Cork       Grant of probate

Hannah                Stewart                Heir or Executor               1868       Cork       Grant of Probate

Harriet  Stewart                Heir or Executor               1868       Cork       Grant of Probate

Henry Wm  Revd              Stewart                Heir or Executor               1874       Cork       Will

Henry    Stewart                Heir or Executor               1870       Cork       Grant of Probate

Henry    Stewart                Heir or Executor               1872       Cork       Grant of Probate

Isabella Stuart    Heir or Executor               1886       Cork       Will

James   Stewart                Heir or Executor               1863       Cork       Grant of probate

James   Stewart                Heir or Executor               1866       Cork       Grant of Probate

James   Stewart   Revd   Heir or Executor               1866       Cork       Grant of Probate

Jane       Stewart                Heir or Executor               1868       Cork       Grant of Probate

Jane       Stewart                Heir or Executor               1872       Cork       Grant of Probate

Jane       Stewart                Heir or Executor               1878       Cork       Grant of Probate

Jane       Stewart                                Deceased            1875       Cork       Will

Jessie    Stewart                Heir or Executor               1893       Cork       Will

John Austen       Stewart                Heir or Executor               1880       Cork       Will

John Simson       Stuart    Deceased            1886       Cork       Will

John Sympson   Stewart                                Deceased            1868       Cork       Grant of Probate

Letitia    Stewart                                Deceased            1853       Cork       Grant of Probate

Letitia    Stewart                                Deceased            1868       Cork       Grant of Probate

Lucy Anne           Stuart    Heir or Executor               1876       Cork       Grant of Probate

Martha Stewart                Heir or Executor               1868       Cork       Grant of Probate

Mary Ann            Stewart                Heir or Executor               1868       Cork       Grant of Probate

Mary Anne         Stewart                Heir or Executor               1860       Cork       Grant of Probate

Mary     Stewart                Heir or Executor               1853       Cork       Grant of Probate

Mary     Stewart                Heir or Executor               1858       Cork       Grant of Probate

Mary     Stewart                Heir or Executor               1862       Cork       Grant of Probate

Mary     Stewart                Heir or Executor               1868       Cork       Grant of Probate

Michael                                Stewart                Heir or Executor               1866       Cork       Grant of Probate

Michael                                Stewart                Heir or Executor               1868       Cork       Grant of Probate

Nancy   Stewart                Heir or Executor               1868       Cork       Grant of Probate

Penelop               Stewart                Heir or Executor               1866       Cork       Grant of Probate

Penial    Stewart                Heir or Executor               1868       Cork       Grant of Probate

Robert  Steward               Heir or Executor               1879       Cork       Will

Sarah Oliver        Stewart                Heir or Executor               1877       Cork       Grant of Probate

Spencer               Stewart                                Deceased            1888       Cork       Will

Thomas Blakeney Lyon  Stewart                Heir or Executor               1865       Cork       Grant of Probate

Thomas Blakeney            Stewart                Heir or Executor               1860       Cork       Grant of Probate

William Stewart                Heir or Executor               1882       Cork       Will

William Stewart   Revd   Heir or Executor               1875       Cork       Grant of Probate

William Stewart                                Deceased            1878       Cork       Grant of Probate

William Stuart    Heir or Executor               1886       Cork       Will

William Stuart    Revd    Heir or Executor 1876       Cork       Grant of Probate

Original Will Registers 1858-1920 County Down

Alexander           Stuart    Heir or Executor               1869       Belfast  Grant of Probate

Andrew                                Stewart                                Heir or Executor               1869       Belfast  Grant of Probate

Annie Shields Or               Stewart                Heir or Executor               1901       Belfast  Will

Annie    Stewart                Heir or Executor               1887       Belfast  Will

James   Stewart                Heir or Executor               1890       Belfast  Will

John      Stewart                Heir or Executor               1887       Belfast  Will

Patrick  Stuart    Heir or Executor               1889       Belfast  Will

Robert  Stewart                Heir or Executor               1869       Belfast  Grant of Probate

Sarah     Stewart                Heir or Executor               1888       Belfast  Will

William Stewart                Heir or Executor               1869       Belfast  Grant of Probate

William Stewart                Heir or Executor               1887       Belfast  Will

Original Will Registers 1858-1920 County Galway

Joseph Francis Peacocke Or        Stuart    Heir or Executor               1877       Tuam     Will

Mary     Stuart or Peacocke          Deceased            1877       Tuam     Will

Mr          Stewart                Heir or Executor               1888       Tuam     Will

Original Will Registers 1858-1920 County Kilkenny

Catherine Fair    Stewart                Heir or Executor               1891       Kilkenny               Will

Catherine Villiers              Stuart    Deceased            1879       Kilkenny               Grant of Probate

Charles Villier     Stuart    Heir or Executor               1879       Kilkenny               Grant of Probate

Charles Stewart                                Deceased            1867       Kilkenny               Grant of Probate

Dudley Villiers   Stuart    Heir or Executor               1879       Kilkenny               Grant of Probate

Elizabeth Dawson            Steuart Deceased            1888       Kilkenny               Will

Elizabeth Villiers               Stuart    Heir or Executor               1879       Kilkenny               Grant of Probate

Elizabeth              Stewart                Heir or Executor               1879       Kilkenny               Grant of Probate

Erickton                Stuart    Heir or Executor               1878       Kilkenny               Grant of Probate

Evelyn Villiers    Stuart    Heir or Executor               1879       Kilkenny               Grant of Probate

Geraldine Villiers              Stuart    Heir or Executor               1879       Kilkenny               Grant of Probate

Henry John Richard Villiers           Stuart    Heir or Executor               1879       Kilkenny               Grant of Probate

Henry Windsor Villiers   Stuart    Revd   Heir or Executor  1879       Kilkenny               Grant of Probate

Herbert Erichton              Stuart    Heir or Executor               1878       Kilkenny               Grant of Probate

James Frederick Dudley Crichton  Stuart                Heir or Executor               1879       Kilkenny Grant of Probate

James   Stewart                Heir or Executor               1893       Kilkenny               Will

Mary     Stewart                Heir or Executor               1891       Kilkenny               Will

Mary     Stewart                Heir or Executor               1893       Kilkenny               Will

Mrs        Stewart                Heir or Executor               1865       Kilkenny               Grant of Probate

Mrs        Stewart                Heir or Executor               1880       Kilkenny               Grant of Probate

Mrs        Stuart    Heir or Executor               1881       Kilkenny               Grant of Probate

William Richard                 Steuart Heir or Executor               1888       Kilkenny               Will

Original Will Registers 1858-1920 County Limerick

Alexander Robert            Stewart                Heir or Executor               1863       Limerick               Will

Alice Vandeleur Or          Stewart                Heir or Executor               1863       Limerick               Will

Alice      Steward               Heir or Executor               1863       Limerick               Will

Charles Moore  Steward   Revd  Heir or Executor               1863       Limerick               Will

Charles Stewart                Heir or Executor               1871       Limerick               Will

Dominick             Stuart    Heir or Executor               1859       Limerick               Will

Eliza       Stewart                Heir or Executor               1871       Limerick               Will

James   Stewart                Heir or Executor               1871       Limerick               Will

James   Stewart                                Deceased            1891       Kilkenny               Will

James   Stuart    Deceased            1859       Limerick               Will

Jane       Steward               Heir or Executor               1874       Limerick               Will

Margaret             Stewart                Heir or Executor               1871       Limerick               Will

Sophia  Stewart                Heir or Executor               1856       Limerick               Will

William Stewart                Heir or Executor               1870       Limerick               Will

Original Will Registers 1858-1920 County Londonderry/Derry

A J R       Stewart                Heir or Executor               1869       Londonderry      Grant of Probate

Alexander I M   Stewart                Heir or Executor               1869       Londonderry      Grant of Probate

Alexander           Stewart                Heir or Executor               1869       Londonderry      Grant of Probate

Alexander           Stewart   Master              Heir or Executor               1869       Londonderry      Grant of Probate

John Vandeleur                Stewart                Heir or Executor               1869       Londonderry      Grant of Probate

Original Will Registers 1858-1920 County  Myo

Anne Bella          Stewart                Heir or Executor               1886       Ballina   Will

Edward William Stewart                Heir or Executor               1886       Ballina   Will

Eliza       Stewart                Heir or Executor               1886       Ballina   Will

James   Stewart                Heir or Executor               1886       Ballina   Will

James   Stewart                                Deceased            1886       Ballina   Will

Kate Lyth Or       Stewart                Heir or Executor               1873       Ballina   Will

Kate Lytle Or      Steuart Heir or Executor               1873       Ballina   Will

Mary Anne         Stewart                Heir or Executor               1875       Ballina   Will

Thomas                                Stewart                Heir or Executor               1892       Ballina   Will

Thos Doherty Or               Steward               Heir or Executor               1890       Ballina   Will

Original Will Registers 1858-1920 County  Waterford

No Name Listed                                Steward               Heir or Executor               1859       Waterford           Will

Alexander           Stewart                Heir or Executor               1871       Waterford           Will

Andrew                                Stuart    Heir or Executor               1857       Waterford           Will

Anne     Stewart                Heir or Executor               1874       Waterford           Will

Anne     Stuart    Deceased            1879       Waterford           Will

Charlotte             Stuart    Heir or Executor               1885       Waterford           Will

Christian              Stewart                Heir or Executor               1871       Waterford           Will

Doctor  Stewart                Heir or Executor               1894       Waterford           Will

Dorcas  Stuart    Heir or Executor               1885       Waterford           Will

Edward Stewart                Heir or Executor               1882       Waterford           Will

Edward Stewart                                Deceased            1882       Waterford           Will

Ellen      Stuart    Heir or Executor               1885       Waterford           Will

George Stuart    Heir or Executor               1879       Waterford           Will

Hugh     Stewart   Sir        Heir or Executor               1879       Waterford           Will

John      Stewart                Heir or Executor               1871       Waterford           Will

John      Stewart                                Deceased            1871       Waterford           Will

Lord       Stuart    Heir or Executor               1869       Waterford           Will

Lydia      Stewart                Heir or Executor               1882       Waterford           Will

Mary     Steward               Heir or Executor               1889       Waterford           Will

Maria Harriett    Stewart                Heir or Executor               1885       Waterford           Will

Mary Eagan Or  Stuart    Heir or Executor               1865       Waterford           Grant of Probate

Robert  Stewart                Heir or Executor               1871       Waterford           Will

Samuel Stewart                                Deceased            1874       Waterford           Will

Samuel Stuart    Heir or Executor               1879       Waterford           Will

Thomas Dormer               Stuart    Heir or Executor               1885       Waterford           Will

William Stewart                Heir or Executor               1874       Waterford           Will

William Stewart                Heir or Executor               1885       Waterford           Will

William Stuart    Heir or Executor               1885       Waterford           Will

Wm        Stewart                Heir or Executor               1874       Waterford           Will

Original Will Registers 1858-1920 County Westmeath

Messr   Steward               Heir or Executor               1880       Mullingar             Will

Original Will Registers 1858-1920 No County  listed

Alexander           Stewart                Heir or Executor               1878       Principal               Grant of Probate

Alice      Stewart                Heir or Executor               1878       Principal               Grant of Probate

Anna Maria         Stewart                Heir or Executor               1878       Principal               Grant of Probate

Anne Pole           Stuart    Heir or Executor               1878       Principal               Grant of Probate

Charles Pole       Stuart    Heir or Executor               1878       Principal               Grant of Probate

Charles Stuart    Deceased            1878       Principal               Grant of Probate

Colonel Stewart                Heir or Executor               1878       Principal               Grant of Probate

Edward Pakinhan             Stewart                Heir or Executor               1891       Principal               Grant of Probate

Eliza Bashford Or              Stewart                Heir or Executor               1878       Principal               Grant Of Probate

Elizabeth Martin               Stewart                Heir or Executor               1878       Principal               Grant of Probate

Harold   Stewart                Heir or Executor               1878       Principal               Grant of Probate

Harriett                Stewart                Heir or Executor               1878       Principal               Grant of Probate

Harvey  Stewart   Revd   Heir or Executor               1891       Principal               Grant of Probate

Isaac Irwin           Stewart                Heir or Executor               1891       Principal               Grant of Probate

Isabella Stewart                Heir or Executor               1878       Principal               Grant of Probate

James Robert    Stewart                Heir or Executor               1878       Principal               Grant of Probate

James   Stewart                Heir or Executor               1891       Principal               Grant of Probate

Louisa   Stewart                                Deceased            1878       Principal               Grant of Probate

Margaret Peers Seeds Or             Stewart                Heir or Executor               1878       Principal               Grant of Probat

Mary Seline        Stewart                Heir or Executor               1878       Principal               Grant of Probate

Mary     Stewart                                Deceased            1878       Principal               Grant of Probate

Nannie Stewart                Heir or Executor               1878       Principal               Grant of Probate

Olive      Stewart                Heir or Executor               1891       Principal               Grant of Probate

Oneill    Stewart                Heir or Executor               1878       Principal               Grant Of Probate

Phoebe Julia      Steward               Heir or Executor               1874       Principal               Grant of Probate

Robert  Stewart                Heir or Executor               1891       Principal               Grant of Probate

Sarah     Stewart                Heir or Executor               1878       Principal               Grant of Probate

Thomas                                Steward               Heir or Executor               1896       Principal               Grant of Probate

Thomas                                Stewart                Heir or Executor               1878       Principal               Grant of Probate

Society Of Friends (Quaker) Congregational Records Ireland

Chas E   Steuart 1891       Minutes

Edwd     Stewert                                1716       Minutes

George J              Stewart                                1895       Minutes

George Sutter   Stewart                                1879       Minutes

J L           Stewart                                1912       Minutes

J L           Stewart                                1914       Minutes

J              Stewart                                1882       Minutes

James Stewart                  1869       —

James   Stewart                                1865       Minutes

James   Stewart                                1913       Membership

John      Cahill     Steward               1711       Sufferings

John      Cahill     Steward               1713       Sufferings

John      Caghal  Steward               1706       Sufferings

John      Caghill  Steward               1709       Sufferings

John      Cahill    Steward               1710       Sufferings

Margaret             Stewart                                1913       Membership

Mary F  Stewart                                1891       Minutes

Mary     Stuard   1682       Sufferings

R             Stewart                                1883       Minutes

Richard Steward               1788       Sufferings

Richard Steward               1789       Sufferings

Richard Steward               1792       Sufferings

Richard Steward               1793       Sufferings

Richd     Steward               1790       Sufferings

Richd     Steward               1829       Sufferings

Robert  Stewart                                1887       Membership

Robert  Stewart                                1890       Membership

Sam       Stuard                   1690       Minutes

Saml      Steward               1681       Minutes

Samuel Steward               1681       Minutes

Samuel                 Steward               1681       Minutes

Thomas                                Stewart                                1881       —

Thomas                                Stewart                                1881       Membership

Thomas                                Stewart                                1884       Membership

Thomas                                Stewart                                1887       Membership

Thomas                                Stewart                                1890       Membership

Thomas                                Stewart                                1892       Membership

Thomas                                Stewart                                1893       Minutes

Thomas                                Stewart                                1894       Minutes

Thomas                                Stewart                                1895       Membership

Thomas                                Stewart                                1898       Membership

Thomas                                Stewart                                1901       Membership

Thomas                                Stewart                                1904       Membership

Thomas                                Stewart                                1907       Membership

Thomas                                Stewart                                1910       Membership

Thomas                                Stuart                    1687       Minutes

Thomas                                Stewart                                1881       Membership

Thomas                                Stewart                                1881       Minutes

Thomas                                Stewart                                1881       Minutes

Thomas                                Stewart                                —           Minutes

William                 Stewart                                1871       Minutes

Wm C                    Steward               1867       Minutes

Wm C                    Stewart                —           Membership

Results for Churches & Religion Co Down

Ireland Non-Conformist congregational records

Agnes   Stewart                                1872       Ballyroney  Down

Alexander           Stewart                1866       Ballyroney  Down

Andrew                                Stewart                1884       Ballyroney  Down

Bell         Stewart                                1869       Ballyroney  Down

E Mercer              Stewart                1912       Ballyroney  Down

Eliza Jane             Stewart                1873       Ballyroney  Down

Eliza       Stewart                                1873       Ballyroney  Down

Essie      Stewart                                1906       Anaghlone Down

Hugh     Stewart                                1876       Ballyroney  Down

Hugh     Stewart                                1877       Ballyroney  Down

Isabella Stewart                                1879       Ballyroney  Down

James Alex         Stewart                1889       Ballyroney  Down

James   Stewart                                1898       Ballyroney  Down

Jane       Stewart                                1878       Ballyroney  Down

John Alex            Stewart                1880       Ballyroney  Down

John William       Stewart                1885       Ballyroney  Down

John      Stewart                                1880       Ballyroney  Down

John      Stewart                                1906       Anaghlone Down

John      Stewart                                                 Ballyroney  Down

John      Stewart                                1872       Anaghlone Down

Joseph Nixon     Stewart                1887       Ballyroney  Down

Joseph  Stewart                                1898       Anaghlone Down

Joseph  Stewart                                1905       Ballyroney  Down

Lena      Stewart                                1895       Anaghlone Down

Maggie Stewart                                1872       Anaghlone Down

Margaret             Stewart                1872       Anaghlone Down

Margaret             Stewart                1883       Ballyroney  Down

Mary Ann            Stewart                1877       Ballyroney  Down

Mary     Stewart                                1871       Ballyroney  Down

Matilda Stewart                                1885       Ballyroney  Down

Minnie  Stewart                                1893       Anaghlone Down

No Forename Stewart                    1888      Ballyroney  Down

No Forename Stewart                    1898      Ballyroney  Down

No Forename Stewart                    1898      Ballyroney  Down

No Forename Stewart                    1903      Ballyroney  Down

Rebecca               Stewart                1875       Ballyroney  Down

Robert James    Stewart                1883       Ballyroney  Down

Robert James    Stewart                1901       Ballyroney  Down

Robert James    Stewart                1905       Ballyroney  Down

Robert  Stewart                                1866       Ballyroney  Down

Robert  Stewart                                1881       Ballyroney  Down

S W        Stewart                                1882       Ballyroney  Down

Susan    Stewart                                1902       Ballyroney  Down

Susannah            Stewart                1883       Ballyroney  Down

William Urey      Stewart                1889       Ballyroney  Down

Results for Churches & Religion Co Limerick

Ireland Non-Conformist congregational records

E R          Stewart  Mrs                      1933       Limerick

E R          Stewart  Mrs                                      Limerick

E R          Stewart  Mrs                                      Limerick

E R          Stewart  Mrs                                      Limerick

Eliza       Stewart                                1860       Limerick

Eliza       Stewart                                1865       Limerick

Eliza       Stewart                                1867       Limerick

Eliza       Stewart                                1873       Limerick

Elizabeth              Stewart                1857       Limerick

Elizabeth              Stewart                1871       Limerick

Elizabeth              Stewart                Limerick

H             Stewart                                1945       Limerick

J              Stewart                                1945       Limerick

James H               Stewart                1931       Limerick

James H               Stewart                1933       Limerick

James   Stewart                                1911       Limerick

James   Stewart                                1918       Limerick

James   Stewart                                1929       Limerick

James   Stewart                                1933       Limerick

James   Stewart                                1939       Limerick

John      Stewart   Junr                    1911       Limerick

John      Stewart                                1911       Limerick

John      Stewart                                1918       Limerick

John      Stewart                                1918       Limerick I

John      Stewart                                1929       Limerick

John      Stewart                                1933       Limerick

K A Miss               Stewart                                Limerick

K             Stewart                                Mrs        1939       Limerick

May       Stewart                                1884       Limerick

May       Stewart                                1885       Limerick

Miss Jessie          Stewart                1911       Limerick

Miss K A               Stewart                                Limerick

No Forename Stewart  Mrs        1877       Limerick

No Forename Stewart  Mrs        1945       Limerick

R Stewart  Mr                                    1942       Limerick

Sarah Jane Stewart         Mrs        1918       Limerick

Sarah     Stewart                                1839       Limerick

SJ            Stewart                Mrs        1929       Limerick

SJ            Stewart                Mrs        1933       Limerick

Susan    Stewart                                1836       Limerick

Susanh Stewart                                1835       Limerick

W B        Stewart                                                Limerick

W H        Stewart                                1893       Limerick

W            Stewart                                1945       Limerick

William B              Stewart                1931       Limerick

William B              Stewart                1933       Limerick

Results for Ireland Merchant Navy Crew Lists 1863-1921

First name(s) Last name Birth year Birthplace Year Vessel name Vessel registry port

—           Steward               —           —           1867       William Penn      Waterford

—           Steward               1846       Dunkirk                1877       Fern       Cork

—           Stewart                —           —           1870       Dido       Glasgow

—           Stewart                1872       Argyle   1907       S/S Saint Mirren               Dublin

—           Stewart                1872       Belfast  1917       Lavinia  Dublin

—           Stuart    1836       Belfast  1876       Ida          Dublin

—           Stuart    1871       St Thomas           1890       Geraldine            Waterford

A M Jones           Stewart                —           —           1868       Lord Byron          Dublin

A             Stewart                —           —           1866       Atalanta               Waterford

A             Stewart                —           —           1869       Iowa      Glasgow

A             Stewart                —           —           1919       Audierne S S      Limerick

A             Stewart                1846       Paisley  1876       Pandora S S        Glasgow

A             Stewart                1851       Carrickfergus     1871       Lady Franklin      Dundalk

A             Stewart                1890       Lessiemouth      1919       S S Audierne      Limerick

Adam    Stewart                1868       Renfrew              1881       S S Ennismore    Glasgow

Alen       Stewart                1824       Head     1882       C S Parnell           Dublin

Alen       Stewart                1824       Peterhead          1887       Octavius               Dublin

Alex B   Stewart                1856       Paisley  1889       Tudor S/S            Liverpool

Alex       Stewart                —           —           1869       Meteor S S          Dublin

Alex       Stewart                —           Argyle   1892       Samoena (Tacht)              Dublin

Alex       Stewart                1812       Kirkudbright       1876       Emerald               Liverpool

Alex       Stewart                1834       Vist        1869       Meteor S S          Dublin

Alex       Stewart                1894       Greenock            1921       Jabiru    Cork

Alexander           Steward               —           —           1869       Cell         Galway

Alexander           Steward               1853       Carrick Fergus    1873       Lady Franklin      Dundalk

Alexander           Stewart                —           —           1869       Cell         Galway

Alexander           Stewart                —           —           1869       Iowa      Glasgow

Alexander           Stewart                —           —           1873       Pioneer S S         Dublin

Alexander           Stewart                1812       Rilderbught        1875       Enterprise           Dublin

Alexander           Stewart                1833       Arran     1863       Cella      Waterford

Alexander           Stewart                1833       Buterher              1864       Cella      Waterford

Alexander           Stewart                1846       Kerry     1873       Pioneer                                Dublin

Alexander           Stewart                1851       Carrickfergus     1871       Lady Franklin      Dundalk

Alexander           Stewart                1854       Fraserburgh       1869       Cell         Galway

Alexander           Stewart                1857       Oban     1877       Bellona Liverpool

Alexander           Stewart                1859       Argylshire            1892       Samoena (Tacht)              Dublin

Alexander           Stewart                1879       Castle Bay           1911       S S Harelda          Cork

Alexander           Stuart    —           —           1873       Greenock            Greenock

Alexander           Stuart    1839       Buteshire            1873       Greenock            Greenock

Alexr B  Stewart                1856       Paisley  1891       City of Belfast    Dublin

Alexr B  Stewart                1856       Paisley  1891       City of Cudiz S S                Dublin

Alexr B  Stewart                1857       Paisley  1891       City of Belfast    Dublin

Alexr B  Stewart                1858       Ggow    1896       City Of Rotterdam           Dublin

Alexr     Stewart                —           —           1869       Iowa      Glasgow

Alexr     Stewart                1832       Britestine            1863       Cella      Waterford

Alexr     Stewart                1852       Carrickfergus     1876       Enterprise           Dublin

Alexr     Stewart                1852       Carrickfergus     1876       Kate       Limerick

Alexr     Stewart                1852       Glasgow               1869       Iowa      Glasgow

Alexr     Stewart                1879       Castleboy            1906       S S Saint Mirren                Dublin

Alexr     Stewart                1881       Glasgow               1901       Duke of Rothesay            Dublin

Allan      Stewart                1844       Glasgow               1868       Maid of the Mist              Dublin

Allan      Stewart                1850       Arygle   1876       Alexandra           Dublin

Andrew S            Stewart                —           —           1869       Richmond            Swansea

Andrew                   Steward            1846       Mansfield            1869       Richmond            Swansea

Andrew                   Stewart             —           —           1916       City of Cologne Dublin

Andrew                   Stewart             1858       Bangore               1883       Juno      Belfast

Andrew                   Stewart             1872       Ardnamurchan  1916       City of Cologne Dublin

Andrew                   Stuart 1848       Belfast  1885       Eliza       Belfast

Andrew                   Stuart 1853       Carrickfergus     1875       Indefatigable     Drogheda

Andrew                   Stuart 1855       Co Antrim            1875       Teaser  Belfast

Andrew                   Stuart 1856       Belfast  1884       Coquette             Belfast

Andrew                   Stuart 1856       Carrickfergus     1875       Gleaner                Belfast

Andrew                   Stuart 1857       Belfast  1884       Coquette             Belfast

Angus   Stewart                —           —           1874       Ellida      Cork

Angus   Stewart                —           Liverpool             1874       Queen Victoria  Queenstown

Angus   Stewart                1854       Sydney C B          1874       Ellida      Cork

Angus   Stewart                1854       Sydney C B          1874       Queen Victoria  Queenstown

Angus   Stewart                1875       Scotch   1896       Glanmire             Cork

Angus   Stewart                1875       Svage    1896       City of Malaga   Dublin

Annie    Stewart                —           —           1867       Cella      Waterford

Annie    Stewart                1844       Wales    1867       Aurora  Waterford

Annie    Stewart                1849       Wales    1867       Cella      Waterford

Antonio Monezd Oliveira Steward           —           —           1869       Uruguay S S        Liverpool

Arch       Stewart                —           —           1867       Atalanta               Waterford

Archd    Stewart                1840       Milport 1866       Atalanta               Waterford

Archd    Stewart                1856       Slongon                1880       Meteor                Dublin

Archd    Stewart                1878       Falkirk   1917       S S Kilkenny        Dublin

Archibald             Steward               —           —           1867       Atalanta               Waterford

Archibald             Stewart                1840       Millport                1866       Atalanta               Waterford

Archibald             Stewart                1840       Millport, Scottland           1866       Atalanta               Waterford

Archibald             Stewart                1840       Milport 1866       Atalanta               Waterford

Archibald             Stewart                1841       Milport 1867       Atalanta               Waterford

Archibald             Stewart                1877       Falfirk    1916       Kilkenny               Dublin

Archie   Stewart                1877       Argyll     1899       Duke of Gordon               Dublin

Archie   Stewart                1877       Argyllshire           1898       S S Captain Cook               Dublin

Archie   Stewart                1885       Campletown, Scotland  1913       S S Pandion         Cork

Auchd   Stewart                1880       Lalkish   1912       Tiger      Glasgow

Augus   Stewart                1871       Ross       1893       City of Lisbon     Dublin

Bartholome        Steward               1849       Kinsale  1873       Anne May           Peel

Bergald Stewart                1866       Argyleshire         1888       S S Bittern           Cork

C E          Stewart                1842       London 1874       John Adamson  Sunderland

C E          Stuart    1899       Dublin   1918       S Kerry  Dublin

C R Pinn                Stewart                1838       Stockhole            1866       Venus   Whitstable

C             Stewart                1844       Ross       1877       Olga       Dublin

C             Stewart                1846       Ross       1878       Olga       Dublin

C             Stuart    1825       Plymouth            1863       Russia   Sligo

C             Stuart    1872       Valyan  1918       City of Liverpool               Dublin

Campbell             Stewart                —           —           1866       Jowa      Glasgow

Campbell             Stewart                —           —           1867       Iowa      Glasgow

Campbell             Stewart                —           —           1868       Jowa      Glasgow

Campbell             Stewart                1843       Campbelton       1867       Iowa      Glasgow

Campbell             Stewart                1844       Campbell             1868       Jowa      Glasgow

Charles Boxall    Stuart    —           —           1873       Jane Doull           Dublin

Charles Edward Stewart                1842       London 1874       John Adamson S S           Sunderland

Charles Edward Stewart                1843       London 1875       John Adamson  Sunderland

Charles L              Stewart                —           —           1873       Star of Scotia      Belfast

Charles S              Steward               1829       London 1882       Lion        London

Charles Steward               1828       London 1882       Lion        London

Charles Steward               1829       London 1878       Hollandia             London

Charles Steward               1829       London 1882       Lion        London

Charles Stewart                —           —           1917       S/S Princetown Dublin

Charles Stewart                1828       Port Glasgow     1864       Margaret             Dublin

Charles Stewart                1835       Londonderry      1889       Dodo     Cork

Charles Stewart                1841       Liverpool             1891       Avocet  Cork

Charles Stewart                1844       —           1870       Steamer Pioneer              Liverpool

Charles Stewart                1860       So Shields            1898       Vildosala              London

Charles Stewart                1864       Glasgow               1883       Cavan    Dublin

Charles Stuart    —           —           1869       Psyche  London

Charles Stuart    —           —           1870       Pioneer                                Liverpool

Charles Stuart    1840       Aberdeen           1869       Psyche  London

Chas E   Stewart                1855       Limerick               1916       S S Aylevarroo   Limerick

Chas E   Stuart    1849       Barehead            1888       City of Lisbon     Dublin

Chas Edd              Stewart                1843       Middlesex           1874       S S John Adamson           Sunderland

Chas L   Stewart                1824       —           1873       Star of Scotia      Belfast

Chas      Stewart                1872       Scotland, Kerisburg         1917       Princetown         Dublin

Chas      Stuart    —           —           1869       Psyche  London

Crawford             Stewart                1837       Greenwich          1877       Jane Wright        Saint John

D             Stuart    1850       Halifax  1907       John Irwin           Dundalk

Daniel W              Stewart                1874       Argyle   1903       S S Ansel              Cork

Daniel   Stewart                1875       —           1892       Glendalough      Dublin

David     Steward               —           —           1863       Inchiquin             Dublin

David     Steward               —           —           1868       Science Waterford

David     Stewart                —           —           1869       Iowa      Glasgow

David     Stewart                1839       L Pool    1863       Inchiquin             Dublin

David     Stewart                1841       Montrose            1878       Alpine   Dublin

David     Stewart                1853       Glasgow               1877       Meteor                Dublin

David     Stewart                1854       Glasgow               1878       Meteor                Dublin

David     Stewart                1854       Scotch, Glasgow               1897       S S Captian Cook               Dublin

David     Stewart                1858       Glasgow               1887       S S Alliance          Dublin

David     Stuart    1848       Liverpool             1876       Cusel S S              Cork

David     Stuart    1849       Liverpool             1876       Cusel S S              Cork

David     Stuart    1849       Liverpool             1877       Egret S S               Cork

Denis Ring           Stewart                —           —           1870       McLeod                                Dublin

Don        Stuart    1833       Inness   1886       Lenore  Ayr

Donald  Stewart                —           —           1870       S S Tern                Cork

Donald  Stewart                1853       Invss      1893       Glendlough        Dublin

Donnold               Stewart                1820       Inverness            1870       Tern       Cork

Dudley  Stuart    1856       London 1874       Anglian Dublin

Dudley  Stuart    1858       Ldon      1875       Lord Byron          Dublin

Duncan Stewart                1851       —           1874       Marquis of Lorne             Dublin

Duncan Stewart                1867       Ggow    1907       Avocet  Liverpool

Duncan Stewart                1868       Glasgow               1907       Avocet  Liverpool

E G         Stewart                1885       Davenport          1919       S S Colleen Bawn              Drogheda

E              Stewart                1846       Swansea              1904       City of Liverpool               Dublin

E              Stewart                1864       C Fergus, Belfast              1902       City Of Oporto   Dublin

E              Stewart                1864       Carrickfergus     1901       City of Hamburg               Dublin

E              Stewart                1865       Carrick  1901       City of Hamburg               Dublin

E              Stewart                1865       Carrickfergus     1902       City of Hamburg               Dublin

E              Stewart                1865       Carrickfergus     1903       City Of OPorto   Dublin

E              Stewart                1866       Carrickfergus     1917       City of Dortmund             Dublin

E              Stewart                1870       Lpl          1902       City Of Oporto   Dublin

Ed           Stewart                1864       Carickfergus, Belfast       1902       City Of Oporto   Dublin

Edmund               Stewart                1865       Carrickfergus     1901       City of Hamburg               Dublin

Edward Stewart                1826       Southampton    1866       Pelican  Cork

Edward Stewart                1864       So Shds                1889       John Adamson  Sunderland

Edward Stewart                1874       Dundalk               1898       Earl of Erne         Dundalk

Edward Stewart                1874       Dundalk               1899       Earl of Erne         Dundalk

Edwin N S            Stewart                1852       Sansalvador        1871       Hampton             Saint John

Ezekail  Stewart                1827       Co Antrim            1877       Ida          Dublin

Ezekail  Stewart                1832       Belfast  1870       Idas        Dublin

Ezekail  Stewart                1834       Antrim  1871       Idas        Dublin

Ezekail  Stewart                1838       Co Down              1872       Idas        Dublin

F              Stewart                1861       Hull        1891       European            Hull

Forbes E               Stewart                1852       Aberdeen           1879       Charlotte             Liverpool

Francis  Stewart                1841       Glenock               1863       William & Joseph              Liverpool

Francis  Stewart                1844       Ballywalter          1869       Jona       Belfast

Francis  Stewart                1849       Ballywalter          1869       Jona       Belfast

Fred       Steward               1886       Dublin   1902       Duke of Rothesay            Dublin

Fred       Stewart                1886       Dublin   1902       Duke Of Argyll   Dublin

Fred       Stuart    1882       Dublin   1903       Wild Wave          Dublin

Fred       Stuart    1884       Dublin   1904       Wild Wave          Dublin

Fred       Stuart    1888       Dublin   1902       Weld Wave         Dublin

Frederick             Steward               1847       Brightling Sea     1873       Gertrude             Cork

Frederick             Stuart    1855       Malden                1879       Selskar  London

G W       Stewart                —           —           1917       S S Lady Tennant              Stornoway

G W       Stewart                1880       London 1916       Lady Tenannt     Stornoway

G             Stewart                1870       Bristol   1918       S S Princetown  Dublin

G             Stewart                1880       London 1911       Lady Iveagh        Dublin

G             Stuart    1854       Bristol   1897       City of Oporto   Dublin

Geo       Stewart                1858       Glynn Co Antrim               1885       York       Belfast

Geo       Stewart                1860       Larne     1891       Jessie McClew   Stranraer

Geo       Stewart                1893       Storoway             1916       Innisfallen           Cork

George Chester                  Steward             —           —           1871       Nora      Waterford

George Walter  Steward               —           —           1870       Sunbeam             Quebec

George Steward               1830       Sundd   1868       The Greek           Dublin

George Steward               1857       —           1879       Egret S S               Cork

George Stewart                —           —           1870       Meteor S S          Dublin

George Stewart                1815       London 1863       Wanderer           Dublin

George Stewart                1816       London 1864       Wanderer           Dublin

George Stewart                1840       Glasgow               1881       Ziasa      Dublin

George Stewart                1845       Londonderry      1880       Indefatigable     Drogheda

George Stewart                1846       Edinbrough         1870       Meteor S S          Dublin

George Stewart                1856       Strangford          1877       James   Dublin

George Stewart                1857       Strangford Co Down       1879       James   Dublin

George Stewart                1857       Strangford          1887       Mary Anna          Belfast

George Stewart                1858       Glynn Co Antrim               1885       York       Belfast

George Stewart                1858       Tighinabrugh      1880       S S Egret               Cork

George Stewart                1859       Strangford          1887       Mary Anna          Belfast

George Stewart                1860       Shields  1879       Vildosola              London

George Stewart                1891       Stonoway            1916       Innisfallen           Cork

Gordon J              Stewart                1862       Dublin   1881       Ruby      Dublin

H J          Stuart    1884       —           1918       S/S Fastnet         Glasgow

H S          Stuart    —           —           1918       S/S Fastnet         Glasgow

H             Steward               1862       Carrickfergus     1904       Patrician               Drogheda

H             Steward               1898       Hong Kong          1920       Knockfierna        Limerick

H             Stewart                —           —           1920       S S Knockfierna Limerick

H             Stewart                1848       Poplar   1867       Atalanta               Waterford

H             Stewart                1870       Cardiff  1893       John Adamson  Sland

H             Stewart                1881       Newport              1918       S/S Shoreham   London

H             Stewert                                —           —           1867       Atalanta               Waterford

Hannah                Steward               —           —           1866       S S Paraguay       Waterford

Hannah                Stewart                1849       Carnarvon           1866       S S Paraguay       Waterford

Harry     Stewart                1882       Newport              1918       Shoreham           London

Henry    Steuart 1849       Ireland  1866       Choice  South Shields

Henry    Steward               1853       Belfast  1882       City of Dartmond             Dublin

Henry    Steward               1865       Woolish                1890       Ibis         Cork

Henry    Steward               1867       Carrickfergus     1904       Patrician               Drogheda

Henry    Stewart                —           —           1871       Tongoy Dublin

Henry    Stewart                —           —           1873       Buzzard                Cork

Henry    Stewart                1835       Scotland               1873       Buzzard                Cork

Henry    Stewart                1847       Monaghan          1881       Lord Byran          Dublin

Henry    Stewart                1848       Fepe      1870       Tongoy Dublin

Henry    Stewart                1852       Belfast  1882       St Lord Byron     Dublin

Henry    Stewart                1877       Grooms                1892       Gatineau             Belfast

Henry    Stewart                1885       Glasgow               1912       Whimbrel            Cork

Henry    Stuart    1868       Belfast  1916       Garvogue            Sligo

Herrbert              Stewart                —           —           1867       Atalanta               Waterford

Hugh     Stewart                1840       Belfast  1875       Sceptre                Belfast

Hugh     Stewart                1841       Ballyhelbat, Co Down     1875       Sceptre                Belfast

Hugh     Stewart                1856       —           1876       Anglian Dublin

Hugh     Stewart                1860       Argyle   1901       SS Lestris             Cork

Hugh     Stewart                1861       Argyle   1902       S S Lestris            Cork

Hugh     Stuart    1859       Newry  1884       Lugar     Glasgow

I               Steward               —           —           1871       Magnet                Dublin

J A          Stewart                1878       Drogheda            1910       Norah Creina     Drogheda

J A          Stewart                1878       Drogheda            1910       P S Iverna            Drogheda

J A          Stewart                1878       Liverpool             1910       P S Iverna            Drogheda

J A          Stewart                1878       Liverpool             1911       S S Clodagh         Waterford

J A          Stewart                1879       Liverpool             1911       S S Clodagh         Waterford

J E           Stewart                1842       Middlesex           1874       John Adamson  Sunderland

J F           Stewart                1858       W Ford 1891       Orient   Waterford

J G          Stewart                1868       Helensburgh      1900       Christina              Waterford

J R           Stewart                1859       Aberdeen           1882       Connaught Ranger          London

J Step    Steward               —           —           1874       Corcyra Dublin

J W         Stuart    1868       —           1894       Diamond              Dublin

J              Stewart                1853       Belfast  1883       Anglian Dublin

J              Stewart                1863       Dublin   1889       City of Hamburg               Dublin

J              Stewart                1865       Dublin, Co Wicklow         1886       Lady Wodehouse             Dublin

J              Stewart                1866       Belfast  1901       City of Liverpool S S         Dublin

J              Stuart    —           —           1919       Eltham  Liverpool

James R                  Steward             1856       Buckie   1882       Meteor                Dublin

James R                  Steward             1857       Buckie   1883       Meteor                Dublin

James   Steward               —           —           1866       Cella      Waterford

James   Steward               —           —           1867       Cella      Waterford

James   Steward               —           —           1867       Devonshire         Dublin

James   Steward               —           —           1869       Cordova               Waterford

James   Steward               —           —           1871       Neptune              Cork

James   Steward               1824       Yarmouth            1878       Lizzie Olson         Liverpool

James   Steward               1830       Fife        1866       Cella      Waterford

James   Steward               1831       Antrim  1871       (Steamship) Dublin         Dublin

James   Steward               1851       Belfast  1868       Windsor               Dublin

James   Steward               1851       Hull        1884       Parana  Hull

James   Steward               1852       Belfast  1868       Windsor               Dublin

James   Steward               1863       Dublin   1884       S S Captian McClure        Dublin

James   Steward               1864       Dublin   1884       Star        Dublin

James   Steward               1873       Belfast  1894       S S Liverpool       Barrow

James   Stewart                —           —           1864       Albatross             Cork

James   Stewart                —           —           1867       Cella      Waterford

James   Stewart                —           —           1867       Cordova               Waterford

James   Stewart                —           —           1867       Devonshire         Dublin

James   Stewart                —           —           1867       Lord Byron          Dublin

James   Stewart                —           —           1867       Middlesbro         Middlesbrough

James   Stewart                —           —           1867       S S Cella                Waterford

James   Stewart                —           —           1868       Cella      Waterford

James   Stewart                —           —           1868       Lord Byron          Dublin

James   Stewart                —           —           1868       Middlesbro         Middlesbrough

James   Stewart                —           —           1868       S S Cella                Waterford

James   Stewart                —           —           1868       S S Lord Byron   Dublin

James   Stewart                —           —           1869       Alpine   Dundee

James   Stewart                —           —           1869       S S Iowa               Glasgow

James   Stewart                —           —           1870       Middlesbro S S  Middlesbrough

James   Stewart                —           —           1871       Island Queen     Waterford

James   Stewart                —           —           1871       S S Anglian          Dublin

James   Stewart                —           —           1873       City of Dublin     Dublin

James   Stewart                1826       Blairgowrie         1869       Middlesbro S S  Middlesbrough

James   Stewart                1826       Cushendal           1866       Devonshire         Dublin

James   Stewart                1826       Perth     1867       Middlesbro         Middlesbrough

James   Stewart                1826       Sargery Scotland              1867       Middlesbro S S  Middlesbrough

James   Stewart                1827       Perth     1868       Middlesbro         Middlesbrough

James   Stewart                1827       Stockport            1872       Dodo     Cork

James   Stewart                1828       Stockport            1873       Dodo     Cork

James   Stewart                1830       C Ray     1867       Lord Byron          Dublin

James   Stewart                1832       Aberdeen           1871       Island Queen     Waterford

James   Stewart                1832       Fife        1867       Cella      Waterford

James   Stewart                1832       Fifeshire              1867       Cella      Waterford

James   Stewart                1832       Orkney 1867       Lord Byron          Dublin

James   Stewart                1836       Sterling 1869       Alpine   Dundee

James   Stewart                1837       Belfast  1867       Undaunted         Belfast

James   Stewart                1840       Glasgow               1873       City of Dublin     Dublin

James   Stewart                1840       Scottland             1868       Middlesbro S S  Middlesbrough

James   Stewart                1844       Down Bangor     1892       Eureka  Dublin

James   Stewart                1845       Ggow    1875       Bellona S S          Liverpool

James   Stewart                1845       Whitehaven       1871       London Newcastle

James   Stewart                1846       Glasgow               1871       Plnglian S S          Dublin

James   Stewart                1847       Bangor  1891       Eurska   Dublin

James   Stewart                1847       Hull        1890       Parana  Hull

James   Stewart                1850       Glasgow               1867       Cordova               Waterford

James   Stewart                1851       Dublin   1866       Avoca    Waterford

James   Stewart                1851       Sligo       1871       Meg       Sligo

James   Stewart                1852       Belfast  1867       Windsor               Dublin

James   Stewart                1852       Belfast  1869       Windsor               Dublin

James   Stewart                1852       Belfast  1871       Trafalgar              Dublin

James   Stewart                1852       Belfast  1872       Trafalgar              Dublin

James   Stewart                1853       Belfast  1867       Avoca    Waterford

James   Stewart                1853       Belfast  1871       Trafalgar              Dublin

James   Stewart                1854       Belfast  1877       Indefatigable     Drogheda

James   Stewart                1854       Gourdon              1910       Fingal    Dublin

James   Stewart                1855       Belfast  1875       Charger                Belfast

James   Stewart                1855       Belfast  1888       Kelpie   Belfast

James   Stewart                1856       Cork       1881       Minna   Cork

James   Stewart                1857       Strangford          1877       James   Dublin

James   Stewart                1858       Ayr         1877       Blanche                Troon

James   Stewart                1858       Stford   1877       James   Dublin

James   Stewart                1858       Strangford          1877       James   Dublin

James   Stewart                1858       Strangford          1878       James   Dublin

James   Stewart                1860       Strangford          1877       James   Dublin

James   Stewart                1861       Angyllsh               1916       Rallus    Cork

James   Stewart                1862       L’pool    1882       Cavan    Dublin

James   Stewart                1863       Dublin   1888       Lord Gough        Dublin

James   Stewart                1863       Dublin   1889       S S Magnet         Dublin

James   Stewart                1863       Essex     1892       City of Malaga   Dublin

James   Stewart                1863       Glasgow, Scotland           1896       S/S Duke of Fife                Dublin

James   Stewart                1864       Dublin   1884       Express                Dublin

James   Stewart                1864       Dublin   1884       S S Belfast           Dublin

James   Stewart                1864       Dundee                                1883       Cavan    Dublin

James   Stewart                1864       Glasgow               1899       City of Hamburg               Dublin

James   Stewart                1865       Dublin   1886       Lady Wodehouse             Dublin

James   Stewart                1865       Glasgow               1894       City Of Malaga   Dublin

James   Stewart                1865       Glasgow               1897       S S St Finbar        Leith

James   Stewart                1865       Gourdon              1886       Java       Dublin

James   Stewart                1865       Ireland  1896       S/S Duke of Fife                Dublin

James   Stewart                1868       Bfast      1894       Hiawatha             Londonderry

James   Stewart                1868       Paisley  1900       S/S Saint Olaf     Dublin

James   Stewart                1872       Islandmagee      1890       Mary Queen      Belfast

James   Stewart                1893       Morayshire         1912       Tiger      Glasgow

James   Stewart                1900       Glasgow               1919       Saint Margaret  Dublin

James   Stewart                1900       Glasgow               1920       Saint Mirren       Dublin

James   Stewert                                —           —           1867       Cella      Waterford

James   Stuard                   1831       Fife        1868       Cella      Waterford

James   Stuard                   1846       Ayrshire               1888       City Of Rotterdam           Dublin

James   Stuart                    —           —           1867       Cella      Waterford

James   Stuart                    —           —           1869       Cordova               Waterford

James   Stuart                    —           —           1870       Martha Dublin

James   Stuart                    —           —           1871       London Newcastle

James   Stuart                    —           —           1874       Mallowdale        Greenock

James   Stuart    1830       Fife        1869       Cordova               Waterford

James   Stuart    1830       Fifeshire              1869       Cordova               Waterford

James   Stuart    1831       Dunfrieshire       1868       S S Cella                Waterford

James   Stuart    1831       Fife        1866       Cella      Waterford

James   Stuart    1833       Fife        1868       S S Cella                Waterford

James   Stuart    1835       Stockport            1863       Albatross             Cork

James   Stuart    1845       Liverpool             1868       La Plata Liverpool

James   Stuart    1846       Ayr         1891       City of Hamburg               Dublin

James   Stuart    1846       Ayr         1894       City of Hamburg               Dublin

James   Stuart    1846       Ayrs       1887       City of Rotterdam            Dublin

James   Stuart    1846       Glasgow               1893       City of Hamburg               Dublin

James   Stuart    1846       Glasgow               1896       City Of Hamburg               Dublin

James   Stuart    1847       Ayr         1888       City Of Rotterdam           Dublin

James   Stuart    1847       Ayr         1889       City of Rotterdam            Dublin

James   Stuart    1847       Ayr         1890       City Of Hamburg               Dublin

James   Stuart    1847       Ayr         1891       City of Hamburg               Dublin

James   Stuart    1847       Glasgow               1889       City of Rotterdam            Dublin

James   Stuart    1853       Glasgow               1874       Mallowdale        Greenock

James   Stuart    1854       Liverpool             1900       S S Avocet           Cork

James   Stuart    1854       Scotland               1870       Martha Dublin

James   Stuart    1856       —           1883       Killarney               Liverpool

James   Stuart    1861       Saint Johns         1876       Anna Lindsley    Dublin

James   Stuart    1870       Bn Head               1919       S S Eltham           Liverpool

Jane       Stewart                —           —           1867       S S La Plata          Liverpool

Jane       Stewart                1829       Herdforshire      1868       La Plata Liverpool

Jas          Stewart                1833       Olkney  1868       Lord Byron          Dublin

Jas          Stewart                1841       Greenock            1885       Orient   Waterford

Jas          Stewart                1850       Cork       1868       Ellen      Cork

Jas          Stuart    1850       Hull        1884       Parana  Hull

Jean       Steward               1829       Berkshire             1867       Mendoza             Waterford

Jean       Stewart                —           —           1867       La Plata Waterford

Jean       Stewart                —           —           1867       Mendoza             Waterford

Jean       Stewart                1830       Ayr         1868       La Plata Liverpool

Jno J      Stewart                1862       L’pool    1904       Fearless S/S        Liverpool

Jno J      Stewart                1863       Liverpool             1903       Gipsy     Limerick

Jno         Stewart                1867       Glynn Co Antrim               1885       York       Belfast

Joel        Steward               1841       —           1878       Rapid     Wexford

John Andrew        Stewart             1877       Liverpool             1911       Doonass               Limerick

John J    Stewart                1850       Exeter   1882       S S Foyle              Dublin

John M Stewart                1862       Burnesland         1890       S/S Ranger          Dundee

John McP            Stewart                1846       Greenock            1876       Greenock            Greenock

John William       Stuart    1868       Portland               1894       Diamond              Dublin

John      Steward               —           —           1865       S S De Brus          Dublin

John      Steward               —           —           1866       Indian Queen    Cork

John      Steward               —           —           1869       Harvard                                Grangemouth

John      Steward               —           —           1870       S S Dido                Glasgow

John      Steward               1840       Maryport             1872       James   Hawkesbury

John      Steward               1845       —           1866       La Plata Waterford

John      Steward               1847       Galway 1866       Venus   Whitstable

John      Steward               1847       Glasgow               1871       Gipsy     Waterford

John      Steward               1849       British   1897       Whimbrel            Cork

John      Steward               1854       Belfast  1879       City of Amsterdam          Dublin

John      Steward               1862       —           1883       Madge Wildfire Liverpool

John      Steward               1869       Antrim  1889       Jessie McClew   Stranraer

John      Stewart                —           —           1866       S S De Brus          Dublin

John      Stewart                —           —           1867       Cordova               Waterford

John      Stewart                —           —           1867       Iowa      Glasgow

John      Stewart                —           —           1867       Lord Byron          London

John      Stewart                —           —           1867       S S Iowa               Glasgow

John      Stewart                —           —           1868       Jowa      Glasgow

John      Stewart                —           —           1869       Harvard                                Grangemouth

John      Stewart                —           —           1869       Iowa      Glasgow

John      Stewart                —           —           1870       Corcyra Dublin

John      Stewart                —           —           1870       Dido       Glasgow

John      Stewart                —           —           1872       Delta     Waterford

John      Stewart                —           Belfast  —           Iowa      Glasgow

John      Stewart                —           Glasgow               1867       Iowa      Glasgow

John      Stewart                1819       Bristol   1865       Indian Queen    Cork

John      Stewart                1825       Dumberton        1863       Lord Clyde           Dublin

John      Stewart                1826       Newcastle           1864       Una        Waterford

John      Stewart                1827       Newcastle           1867       Cordova               Waterford

John      Stewart                1829       Perth     1868       La Plata Liverpool

John      Stewart                1830       London 1872       Delta     Waterford

John      Stewart                1831       London 1864       Cella      Waterford

John      Stewart                1831       London 1870       S S Dido                Glasgow

John      Stewart                1832       Halifax  1872       Delta     Waterford

John      Stewart                1833       Belfast  1863       Oporto Dublin

John      Stewart                1833       Poplar   1867       Lord Byron          London

John      Stewart                1834       Ayr         1884       Lenore  Ayr

John      Stewart                1834       Pasely   1869       Harvard                                Grangemouth

John      Stewart                1835       Ayr         1884       Mary Monica     Dublin

John      Stewart                1836       Ayr         1883       Lenore  Ayr

John      Stewart                1836       Belfast  1867       Iowa      Glasgow

John      Stewart                1837       Belfast  1868       Jowa      Glasgow

John      Stewart                1838       Ayr         1883       Lenore  Ayr

John      Stewart                1838       Belfast  1869       Iowa      Glasgow

John      Stewart                1839       Dublin   1889       Eureka  Dublin

John      Stewart                1839       Dumbarton         1866       De Brus S S          Dublin

John      Stewart                1839       Glasgow               1869       Corcyra Dublin

John      Stewart                1839       Pembroke           1879       Glenavon            Glasgow

John      Stewart                1840       Dumbarton         1866       De Brus S S          Dublin

John      Stewart                1840       Maryport             1872       James   Dublin

John      Stewart                1841       Montroze            1873       Jane Tatham      London

John      Stewart                1848       Belfast  1882       St Lord Byron     Dublin

John      Stewart                1848       Glasgow               1872       Gipsy     Waterford

John      Stewart                1848       Port Rush            1882       Assyrian               Cork

John      Stewart                1848       Portrush              1901       Glendalough      Dublin

John      Stewart                1849       Fraserburgh       1875       Greenock            Greenock

John      Stewart                1850       Belfast  1882       City of Dartmond             Dublin

John      Stewart                1851       Cork       1877       Minna   Cork

John      Stewart                1851       Glasgow               1879       Geraldine            Quebec

John      Stewart                1851       Inverness            1882       Princess Alexandra          Glasgow

John      Stewart                1852       Qtown  1880       Forest Rights      Cork

John      Stewart                1853       Arbroath              1883       Ranger  Montrose

John      Stewart                1853       Belfast  1878       Marquis Of Lorne S S      Dublin

John      Stewart                1853       Belfast  1882       City of Dartmond             Dublin

John      Stewart                1853       Cork       1878       P Adler Cork

John      Stewart                1853       Glasgow               1869       Cormorant          Cork

John      Stewart                1853       Is Magee             1880       Savanna               Belfast

John      Stewart                1853       Island Magee     1875       Frances Jane      Belfast

John      Stewart                1854       Belfast  1883       Tolka S S               Belfast

John      Stewart                1854       Glasgow               1870       Cormorant          Cork

John      Stewart                1855       Belfast  1874       Lothair  Belfast

John      Stewart                1856       Ggow    1875       Orange Cork

John      Stewart                1856       Glasgow               1880       Mallow Dale       Greenock

John      Stewart                1857       Glasgow               1876       Orange Cork

John      Stewart                1858       Belfast  1875       Star Of Greece  Belfast

John      Stewart                1858       Cork       1878       Minna   Cork

John      Stewart                1859       —           1875       Star Of Greece  Belfast

John      Stewart                1860       Cork       1880       Minna   Cork

John      Stewart                1860       Duke Of Cought                1882       Borthwick            Dublin

John      Stewart                1861       Cork       1877       Minna   Cork

John      Stewart                1862       Paisley  1890       S S City of Lisbon              Dublin

John      Stewart                1863       Cork       1878       Sabina   Cork

John      Stewart                1863       Cork       1881       Apollo   Cork

John      Stewart                1865       Plymouth            1884       Richmond            Dublin

John      Stewart                1867       Lumerick              1883       Irish Minstrel     Dundalk

John      Stewart                1868       Belfast  1901       City of Liverpool               Dublin

John      Stewart                1868       Dundee                1894       Glendevon         Leith

John      Stewart                1868       Glynn Co Antrim               1885       York       Belfast

John      Stewart                1868       Islandmagee      1886       Jean & Margaret              Belfast

John      Stewart                1868       Paisley  1900       S S Saint Olaf      Dublin

John      Stewart                1868       So Shields            1900       S/S Vildosala      London

John      Stewart                1874       Wexford              1892       Dopson                New Ross

John      Stewart                1882       Glasgow               1898       Whimbrel            Cork

John      Stewart                1882       Scotland               1907       S S Duke of Rothesay     Dublin

John      Stewart                1886       Glasgow               1909       Anna Moore      Dublin

John      Stewart                1892       Drogheda            1908       Brothers              Drogheda

John      Stewert                                1854       Belfast  1879       City Of Amsterdam         Dublin

John      Stuart    —           —           1868       Cordova               Waterford

John      Stuart    1825       Newcastle           1867       Cordova S S        Waterford

John      Stuart    1848       Alloa      1867       Amphion             Cork

John      Stuart    1853       Bangor  1875       Mary     Belfast

John      Stuart    1853       Glasgow               1869       Cormorant          Cork

John      Stuart    1857       Glasgow               1876       Orange Cork

John      Stuart    1879       Liverpool             1904       Pandion               Cork

John      Stuart    1894       Dundalk               1914       Earl of Erne         Dundalk

Jos          Steward               —           —           1869       Cordova               Waterford

Joseph  Stewart                1822       Rush      1882       Sappho Dublin

Joseph  Stewart                1881       Arran     1910       S/S Christina       Waterford

Joseph  Stuart    1873       Seaham                                1904       Saint Mirren       Dublin

Js            Stewart                1885       Belfast  1909       S S Kelpie             Belfast

Kenneth              Stewart                1867       Lochinver            1890       City of Malaga   Dublin

Lears     Stewart                1829       Ayr         1867       La Plata Waterford

M            Stewart                1810       Waterford           1867       Mary     Waterford

M            Stewart                1813       Waterford           1873       Iris          Cork

M            Stewart                1858       Bham    1875       Parana S S           Waterford

M            Stewart                1867       Scotch   1896       Glanmire             Cork

M            Stewart                1892       Stornaway          1911       S/S Avocet          Cork

Malcolm               Stewart                1895       Glasgow               1913       Tiger      Glasgow

Mary Irwin          Steward               1870       Perthshire           1900       Eblana   Dublin

Mary T  Stewart                1866       Perthshire           1901       Eblana   Dublin

Masswan             Steward               —           —           1867       Bellona Waterford

Mich Magon       Stuart    1866       Newyork             1887       Leon Jeanne      Dublin

Michael                    Steward           1810       Waterford           1867       Mary     Waterford

Michael                    Steward           1836       Belfast  1875       Idas        Dublin

Michael                    Stewart            —           Waterford           1868       Argyle   Waterford

Michael                    Stewart            1811       Waterford           1863       Jim         Waterford

Michael                    Stewart            1828       Sligo       1882       Liverpool S S       Sligo

Michael                    Stewart            1829       Waterford           1866       Argyle   Waterford

Michael                    Stuart                1818       Drohate               1874       Iris          Cork

Michael                    Stuart                1841       Cork       1864       Margaret             Waterford

Michael                    Stuart                1857       Waterford           1875       Iris          Waterford

Michal   Stewart                1810       Waterford           1868       Argyle   Waterford

Michl     Stewart                1810       —           1869       Glide     Waterford

Michl     Stewart                1857       Birmingham        1874       Parana (SS)         Waterford

Michl     Stuart    1818       Dohate 1874       Iris          Cork

Miss Roone        Steward               —           —           1867       Cella      Waterford

Ml           Stewart                1840       Dunegall              1869       Glide     Waterford

Mr          Stewart                1825       Belfast  1880       Lady Olive           Dublin

Mrs Brian             Steward               —           —           1867       Ada S S Waterford

N             Stewart                1859       Liverpool             1897       Whimbrel            Cork

N             Stewart                1861       Scotland               1897       Thistle   Dublin

Neil        Stewart                1893       Week    1914       S S Serula             Cork

Nicholas               Stewart                1860       L’pool    1899       Cork       Dublin

P             Steward               —           —           1916       Eltham of Dublin               Dublin

P             Steward               1896       Cleethorpe         1916       S S Eltham           Dublin

P             Steward               1897       Cleethorpe         1917       S S Eltham           Dublin

P             Stewart                1832       Halifax  1872       Delta     Waterford

P             Stewart                1868       Belfast  1901       City of Liverpool               Dublin

P             Stuart    1879       Cork       1911       Kittiwake             Cork

P             Stuart    1880       Cork       1912       Rissa      Cork

P             Stuart    1881       Cork       1913       Cormorant          Cork

Pane      Stewart                —           —           1868       La Plata Liverpool

Pat         Steward               1844       Louth    1874       Leinster Lass      Drogheda

Patrick  Stewart                1879       Cork       1911       Fulmar  Cork

Patrick  Stuart    1878       Newry British     1903       Cormorant          Cork

Patrick  Stuart    1879       Cork       1904       Dotteral               Cork

Patrick  Stuart    1880       Cork       1912       S S Rissa               Cork

Patrick  Stuart    1881       Cork       1913       Serula S/S            Cork

Peter Longfield Steward               —           —           1871       Camilla  Waterford

Peter     Steward               1845       Dublin   1902       City of Lisbon     Dublin

Peter     Stewart                1845       Glasgow               1875       Thomas                Dundalk

Peter     Stewart                1845       Inverness, Scotland        1874       Thomas                Dundalk

Peter     Stewart                1852       Inverness            1889       Tudor    Liverpool

Peter     Stewart                1859       Glasgow               1898       City of Oporto   Dublin

Peter     Stewart                1865       Lucker   1882       City of Bristol     Dublin

Peter     Stewart                1880       Durham                1906       S/S Rissa              Cork

Peter     Stewart                1893       Dundalk               1912       Dundalk               Dundalk

Peter     Stewart                1894       Dundalk               1911       Carlingford          Dundalk

Peter     Stewart                1901       Glasgow               1921       Saint Mirren       Dublin

Peter     Stuart    1848       Dundee                                1870       Dunleary              Dublin

R J Moore            Steward               —           —           1868       Lord Byron          Dublin

R J           Stewart                1870       Irish       1894       Christina S S        Waterford

R             Stewart                —           —           1920       Egret     Cork

R             Stewart                1876       Bristol   1898       John Adamson  Sunderland

R             Stewart                1892       Glasgow               1919       Egret     Cork

Rich        Stewart                1866       Wexford              1883       Antelape             Wexford

Richard Stewart                —           —           1867       Atalanta               Waterford

Richard Stewart                1828       Ballinacurra         1868       Eliza O’Keefe      Cork

Richd     Stewart                —           —           1867       Atalanta               Waterford

Robert Bone      Stewart                1861       So Shields County Durham           1888       Lord Lyons          Cork

Robert H              Stewart                1865       Belfast  1898       Blackrock             Dublin

Robert J               Stewart                1869       Portarlington     1899       Christina              Waterford

Robert J               Stewart                1870       Irish       1898       Christina S/S       Waterford

Robert J               Stewart                1871       Doregal                1899       S S Christina        Waterford

Robert Kendson                 Steward             —           —           1869       Ariel       Galway

Robert V              Stewart                1853       Dundee                1891       Orient   Waterford

Robert  Steward               1848       Cork       1900       Innisfallen           Cork

Robert  Stewart                1824       Belfast  1875       Galvanic               Belfast

Robert  Stewart                1826       Ayr         1883       Lenore  Ayr

Robert  Stewart                1826       Edinburgh           1875       Sparkenhoe       London

Robert  Stewart                1831       Maryport             1877       Madonna            Dublin

Robert  Stewart                1842       London 1882       Vildosala              London

Robert  Stewart                1842       Newhaven          1878       Madonna            Dublin

Robert  Stewart                1845       Belfast  1879       Marquis of Lorne             Dublin

Robert  Stewart                1845       Kirkealady           1884       John Morrison   Dublin

Robert  Stewart                1847       Dunbarton          1876       Alexandra           Dublin

Robert  Stewart                1856       Lderry   1882       Lady Cairns         Dublin

Robert  Stewart                1860       Doneghean        1878       Gerda   Dublin

Robert  Stewart                1861       Dublin   1901       Lady Wolseley   Dublin

Robert  Stewart                1861       So Shields            1887       Lord Lyons          Cork

Robert  Stuart    1857       Peel       1907       Howth  Liverpool

Robert  Stuart    1875       Liverpool             1899       Crystal Palace    Dublin

Robt J    Stewart                1853       Co Antrim            1873       Donna Maria      Belfast

Robt      Stewart                1834       Maryport             1866       Indefatigable     Drogheda

Roderick              Stewart                1857       Skye      1883       Anglian Dublin

Ronald  Stuart    1837       P E Island             1877       Elwood Charlottetown, P E Island

S              Stewart                1876       Kingstown           1911       Winstanley         Dublin

Saml      Stewart                1853       Belfast  1871       Trafalgar              Dublin

Samuel Stewart                1823       Islandmagee      1875       Happy-Go-Lucky              Belfast

Samuel Stewart                1824       Belfast  1873       Happy Go Lucky                Belfast

Samuel Stewart                1835       Ballyhalbert        1883       Kelpie   Belfast

Samuel Stewart                1837       Glynn    1867       Irishman              Belfast

Samuel Stewart                1838       Glynn    1866       Eliza Ann              Dublin

Samuel Stewart                1842       Belfast  1870       Arthur White     Cork

Samuel Stewart                1850       Ismagee               1872       Creole   Londonderry

Samuel Stewart                1871       —           1910       Invergowrie       Greenock

Samuel Stewart                1872       Ardrishaig, Argyllshire    1911       Invergowrie       Greenock

Samuel Stewart                1882       Glasgow               1902       Duke of Rothesay            Dublin

Samuel Stuart    —           —           1872       Creole   Londonderry

Stephen               Steward               1837       Boyldoyle            1882       S S Avoca             Dublin

Stephen               Stewart                1841       Greenock            1875       S S Ennismore    Dublin

Stephenson       Steward               1842       Greenock            1866       Lady Wodshouse             Dublin

Sydney Steward               1888       Edinbaraugh       1916       S S Louth              Dublin

T              Stuart    —           —           1881       John Morrison   Dublin

Thomas         R    Steward               1857       Buckie   1883       Meteor                Dublin

Thomas                Steward               —           —           1867       Queen Victoria  Dublin

Thomas                Steward               —           Dundalk               1908       P S Earl of Erne  Dundalk

Thomas                Steward               1831       Co Down              1868       Earl of Erne         Dundalk

Thomas                Steward               1831       Dundalk               1868       Earl of Erne         Dundalk

Thomas                Steward               1832       Dundalk               1869       Pride Of Erin       Dundalk

Thomas                Steward               1833       Dundalk               1873       Earl of Erne         Dundalk

Thomas                Steward               1834       County Down    1888       Emerald Isle       Dundalk

Thomas                Steward               1835       Dundalk               1871       Earl of Erne         Dundalk

Thomas                Steward               1836       Co Down              1873       Pride of Erin       Dundalk

Thomas                Steward               1837       Co Down              1882       Emerald Isle       Dundalk

Thomas                Steward               1840       Dundalk               1888       Emerald Isle       Dundalk

Thomas                Steward               1845       Londonerrey      1870       Dido       Glasgow

Thomas                Steward               1848       Belfast  1892       Winstanley         Dublin

Thomas                Steward               1850       London 1884       Cavan    Dublin

Thomas                Steward               1864       Dundalk               1890       Earl of Erne         Dundalk

Thomas                Steward               1873       D Dundalk           1908       P S Earl of Erne  Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                —           —           1868       Patriotta              Hartlepool

Thomas                Stewart                —           —           1869       Florence              Sligo

Thomas                Stewart                —           —           1869       Queen Victoria  Dublin

Thomas                Stewart                —           —           1889       Emerald Isle       Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                —           —           1894       Earl of Eric           Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                —           Dundalk               1893       Emerald Isle       Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1830       Dundalk               1869       Pride Of Erin       Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1831       Co Down              1868       Earl of Erne         Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1832       Belfast  1869       Queen Victoria  Dublin

Thomas                Stewart                1832       Dk           1869       Pride Of Erin       Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1832       Dundalk               1869       Earl Of Erne        Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1832       Inverkating         1866       Earl of Carlisle    Dublin

Thomas                Stewart                1833       Hillsborough Down          1873       Earl of Erne         Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1833       Lurgan  1898       Earl of Erne         Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1834       Co Down              1886       Earl Of Erne        Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1834       Co Down              1886       Earl Of Erne        Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1834       Co Down              1887       Earl of Erne         Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1834       Co Down              1887       Earl of Erne         Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1834       Co Down              1887       Emerald Isle       Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1834       Co Down              1888       Earl Of Erne        Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1834       Dundalk               1892       Earl of Erne         Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1834       Dundalk               1900       Dundalk               Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1834       Dundalk               1872       Earl Of Erne        Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1834       Dundalk               1891       Earl of Erne         Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1834       Dundalk               1893       Earl of Erne         Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1834       Maira    1899       Dundalk               Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1835       Co Down              1874       Earl Of Erne        Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1835       Co Down              1878       Earl Of Erne        Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1835       Co Down              1901       Dundalk               Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1835       Down    1874       Pride of Erin       Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1835       Down    1889       Earl of Erne         Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1835       Dundalk               1871       Earl of Erne         Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1835       Dundalk               1874       Earl Of Erne        Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1835       Perth     1863       S S Bellona          Waterford

Thomas                Stewart                1836       C South                1894       Earl of Eric           Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1836       Co Down              1880       Emerald Isle       Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1836       Co Down              1889       Earl of Erne         Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1836       Co Down              1891       Emerald Isle       Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1836       Co Dublin             1875       Earl Of Erne        Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1836       Ddalk     1892       Emerald Isle       Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1836       Dundalk               1871       Pride Of Erin       Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1836       Sidney  1868       Florence              Sligo

Thomas                Stewart                1836       South    1894       Earl of Eric           Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1837       —           1886       Emerald Isle       Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1837       Belfast  1871       London Newcastle

Thomas                Stewart                1837       Co Down              1882       Earl of Erne         Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1837       Co Down              1883       Earl of Erne         Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1837       Co Down              1883       Emerald Isle       Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1837       Co Down              1884       Earl of Erne         Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1837       Co Down              1884       Emerald Isle       Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1837       Co Down              1885       Earl of Erne         Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1837       Co Down              1885       Emerald Isle       Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1838       Co Down              1879       Earl of Erne         Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1838       Co Down              1879       Emerald Isle       Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1838       Dundalk               1899       P S Enterprise    Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1839       C Down                1890       Emerald Isle       Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1839       Dundee                1868       Queen Victoria  Dublin

Thomas                Stewart                1840       —           1900       Dundalk               Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1840       Dundalk               1901       Dundalk               Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1841       British   1894       Enterprise           Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1841       Dundalk               1902       Earl of Erne         Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1842       D’dalk    1903       Earl Of Erne        Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1848       Sandwich             1881       John Morrison   Dublin

Thomas                Stewart                1849       Sandwich             1881       John Morrison   Dublin

Thomas                Stewart                1850       —           1874       Paraguay             Waterford

Thomas                Stewart                1850       Edinburgh           1868       Patriotta              Hartlepool

Thomas                Stewart                1853       County Down    1888       Earl Of Erne        Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1854       Glasgow               1871       Magnet                Dublin

Thomas                Stewart                1856       Co Louth              1893       Earl of Erne         Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1857       Co Down              1885       Emerald Isle       Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1858       Glasgow               1902       Vildosala              London

Thomas                Stewart                1864       Dundalk               1887       Emerald Isle       Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1864       Dundalk               1889       Earl of Erne         Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1864       Dundalk               1890       Earl of Erne         Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1864       Dundalk               1892       Earl of Erne         Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1865       Dundalk               1899       Earl of Erne         Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1865       Dundalk               1901       Dundalk               Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1865       Dundalk               1903       Dundalk               Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1866       Dundalk               1902       Dundalk               Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1866       Dundalk               1904       Dundalk               Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1866       Dundalk               1904       Earl of Eurne      Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1866       Dundalk               1906       Dundalk               Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1867       Dundalk               1903       Dundalk               Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1867       Dundalk               1904       Dundalk               Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1867       Dundalk               1906       Dundalk               Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1867       Dundalk               1907       Dundalk               Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1867       Dundalk               1907       P S Earl of Erne  Dundalk

Thomas                Stewart                1869       Larne     1890       Jessie McClew   Stranraer

Thomas                Stewart                1883       Jamaica                1920       Inishboffin          Limerick

Thomas                Stuart    —           —           1868       Patriotta              Hartlepool

Thomas                Stuart    —           —           1871       London Newcastle

Thomas                Stuart    1834       Dundalk               1872       Earl Of Erne        Dundalk

Thomas                Stuart    1842       Dundalk               1903       Earl Of Erne        Dundalk

Thomas                Stuart    1879       Scotch   1898       Iverna   Drogheda

Thos      Steward               1836       Co Down              1873       Pride of Erin       Dundalk

Thos      Stewart                1833       Dundalk               1873       Earl of Erne         Dundalk

Thos      Stewart                1834       Hillsborough Down          1874       Earl of Erne         Dundalk

Thos      Stewart                1835       Co Down              1874       Earl Of Erne        Dundalk

Thos      Stewart                1835       Dundalk               1871       Earl of Erne         Dundalk

Thos      Stewart                1836       Co Down              1875       Earl Of Erne        Dundalk

Thos      Stewart                1836       Co Down              1875       Pride Of Erin       Dundalk

Thos      Stewart                1837       Co Down              1876       Earl of Erne         Dundalk

Thos      Stewart                1837       Co Down              1878       Emerald Isle       Dundalk

Thos      Stewart                1838       Co Down              1877       Earl of Erne         Dublin

Thos      Stewart                1842       Dundalk               1902       P S Earl of Erne  Dundalk

Thos      Stewart                1853       Glasgow               1876       Corcyra Dublin

Tk           Steward               —           —           1868       Mendoza             Waterford

V             Stewart                1870       Co Down              1918       Lavinia  Dublin

W E        Stewart                1868       Glasgow               1902       S S Liverpool       Barrow

W F        Stewart                1837       Ross       1866       Pelican  Cork

W F        Stewart                1837       Ross       1868       Ida          Cork

W F        Stewart                1837       Rosshire               1867       Ida S S   Cork

W F        Stewart                1837       Rossshire             1864       Pelican  Cork

W F        Stewart                1838       Dengwall             1868       Ida          Cork

W F        Stewart                1838       Dingwall               1871       S S Ida   Cork

W F        Stewart                1838       Ross       1869       Ida          Cork

W F        Stewart                1855       Liverpool             1881       Assyrian               Cork

W G       Stewart                1868       Scotch   1896       S S Caplain Cook               Dublin

W G       Stewart                1875       Glasgow               1911       Tiger      Glasgow

W H        Stewart                1854       Aberdeen           1883       City Of Cork        Dublin

W John Stewart                1860       Duke Of Conoght             1882       Borthwick            Dublin

W M K   Stewart                1874       Liverpool             1908       Fulmar  Cork

W M      Stewart                1874       Liverpool             1908       S S Jabiru             Cork

W S        Stewart                1837       Rossshire             1866       Pelican  Cork

W S        Stewart                1838       Ross       1869       S S Ida   Cork

W T        Stewart                1839       Ross       1869       Ida          Cork

W            Steward               1854       Belfast  1879       Marquis of Lorne             Dublin

W            Stewart                —           —           1919       S S Juborie          Cork

W            Stewart                1825       Belfast  1873       S S Avoca             Dublin

W            Stewart                1826       Belfast  1871       Avoca    Dublin

W            Stewart                1846       Glasgow               1873       Zephyr  Waterford

W            Stewart                1853       Dublin   1873       Cymba S S           Dublin

W            Stewart                1874       Liverpool             1908       Pandion               Cork

W            Stewart                1892       Aberdeen           1919       S S Tabira             Cork

W            Stuart    1875       Milport 1901       Duke of Rothesay            Dublin

Walter  Steward               1849       Brightling Sea     1873       Gertrude             Cork

Walter  Steward               1873       Brightlingsea      1894       St Marinetta       Cork

Wilfed   Stuart    1858       Maryport             1907       Lapland                Liverpool

Wilfred Stuart    1857       Maryport             1883       Orion     Maryport

Wilfred Stuart    1858       M’port  1908       Lapland                Liverpool

William F              Stewart                —           —           1869       SS Ida    Cork

William F              Stewart                —           —           1871       Ida S S   Cork

William F              Stewart                1837       Ross       1868       Ida          Cork

William F              Stuart    1838       Ross       1869       Ida          Cork

William Francis  Stewart                —           —           1869       S S Ida   Cork

William Francis  Stewart                1839       Ross       1869       Ida          Cork

William G             Stewart                1869       Scotch, Glasgow               1897       S S Captian Cook               Dublin

William J               Stewart                1861       Belfast  1878       St Helena             Belfast

William McKenzie            Stewart                1873       L Pool    1907       S S Rissa               Cork

William McKenzie            Stewart                1873       Liverpool             1907       Pandion               Cork

William McKenzie            Stewart                1874       Liverpool             1910       S S Doonass        Limerick

William T              Stewart                —           —           1869       Ida          Cork

William Henry or Steward            —           —           1872       Greenock            Greenock

William McKenzie or Stewart      1874       L Pool    1911       Doonass               Limerick

William Steward               —           —           1872       St Kevin                Dublin

William Steward               1824       Belfast  1869       Avoca    Waterford

William Steward               1827       Belfast  1866       Avoca    Waterford

William Steward               1847       Brightlingsea      1876       Gertrude             Cork

William Steward               1853       Dublin   1872       St Kevin                Dublin

William Steward               1854       Belfast  1869       Avoca    Waterford

William Steward               1854       Dublin   1880       S S Magnet         Dublin

William Steward               1854       Dublin   1881       Magnet S S         Dublin

William Steward               1854       Dublin   1893       Duke of Leinster               Dublin

William Steward               1854       Glasgow               1880       Aurora  Dublin

William Steward               1855       Dublin   1880       S S Magnet         Dublin

William Steward               1857       Dublin   1881       S S Magnet         Dublin

William Steward               1859       Aberdeen           1877       John Black           Dublin

William Steward               1864       Wiyton 1910       Saint Mungo      Dublin

William Stewart                —           —           1863       King Of Algeria  Liverpool

William Stewart                —           —           1864       S S Jowa               Waterford

William Stewart                —           —           1870       Greenock            Greenock

William Stewart                —           —           1870       Happy Go Lucky                Belfast

William Stewart                —           —           1873       Zephyr  Waterford

William Stewart                —           —           1874       Paraguay             Waterford

William Stewart                —           Belfast  1877       S S Avoca             Dublin

William Stewart                1823       Belfast  1868       Avoca    Waterford

William Stewart                1824       Belfast  1867       Avoca    Waterford

William Stewart                1824       Belfast  1868       Avoca    Waterford

William Stewart                1824       Belfast  1869       Avoca    Waterford

William Stewart                1824       Belfast  1873       S S Avoca             Dublin

William Stewart                1825       Antrim  1872       Avoca S S             Dublin

William Stewart                1825       Belfast  1869       Avoca    Waterford

William Stewart                1825       Belfast  1872       Avoca S S             Dublin

William Stewart                1825       Belfast  1880       Lady Olive           Dublin

William Stewart                1825       Belfast  1885       Lady Eglinton     Dublin

William Stewart                1826       Belfast  1866       Avoca    Waterford

William Stewart                1826       Belfast  1871       Avoca S S             Dublin

William Stewart                1826       Belfast  1873       S S Avoca             Dublin

William Stewart                1826       Belfast  1881       S S Lady Olive     Dublin

William Stewart                1826       Belfast  1884       S S Captian McClure        Dublin

William Stewart                1827       Belfast  1875       Avoca S S             Dublin

William Stewart                1827       Belfast  1879       Lady Olive           Dublin

William Stewart                1827       Belfast  1879       S S Avoca             Dublin

William Stewart                1827       Belfast  1882       Lady Olive           Dublin

William Stewart                1828       —           1878       S S Avoca             Dublin

William Stewart                1828       Drogheda            1893       S S Blackwater   Dublin

William Stewart                1828       Belfast  1867       Avoca    Waterford

William Stewart                1828       Belfast  1876       S S Avoca             Dublin

William Stewart                1828       Belfast  1877       S S Avoca             Dublin

William Stewart                1828       Belfast  1880       Lady Olive           Dublin

William Stewart                1828       Carrickfergus     1878       S S Avoca             Dublin

William Stewart                1829       —           1878       S S Avoca             Dublin

William Stewart                1830       Belfast  1875       Avoca    Dublin

William Stewart                1838       Dysart   1864       Queen Of England           Dublin

William Stewart                1842       Hamilton              1864       Jowa      Waterford

William Stewart                1842       Lancaster             1863       Bouita   Galway

William Stewart                1843       Greenock            1869       Greenock            Greenock

William Stewart                1843       Wigtown              1863       King Of Algeria  Liverpool

William Stewart                1845       Belfast  1872       Avoca S S             Dublin

William Stewart                1845       Belfast  1875       Meteor                Dublin

William Stewart                1847       Antrim  1870       Happy Go Lucky                Belfast

William Stewart                1848       Co Antrim            1894       Village Girl           Belfast

William Stewart                1848       Islandmagee      1870       Happy Go Lucky                Belfast

William Stewart                1849       Derry     1872       Mauritius (S S)   Dublin

William Stewart                1850       Glasgow               1876       Alexandra           Dublin

William Stewart                1852       Belfast  1876       S S Ennismore    Glasgow

William Stewart                1852       Glasgow               1873       Alexandra           Dublin

William Stewart                1853       City Antrim         1871       Oswego                               Dublin

William Stewart                1853       Dublin   1868       Avoca    Waterford

William Stewart                1853       Dublin   1875       Margaret             Waterford

William Stewart                1853       Dublin   1875       S S Magnet         Dublin

William Stewart                1853       Strangford          1899       Hinstanley           Dublin

William Stewart                1854       Belfast  1869       Avoca    Waterford

William Stewart                1854       Bristol   1876       Alexandros         Tralee

William Stewart                1854       Dublin   1868       Avoca    Waterford

William Stewart                1854       Dublin   1869       Avoca    Waterford

William Stewart                1854       Dublin   1873       Cymba S S           Dublin

William Stewart                1854       Dublin   1874       Magnet                Dublin

William Stewart                1854       Dublin   1876       S S Magnet         Dublin

William Stewart                1854       Dublin   1878       S S Magnet         Dublin

William Stewart                1854       Dublin   1883       S S Magnet         Dublin

William Stewart                1854       Dublin   1884       S S Magnet         Dublin

William Stewart                1854       Dublin   1886       S/S Magnet        Dublin

William Stewart                1854       Dublin   1887       S/S/ Magriet      Dublin

William Stewart                1854       Dublin   1888       S S Magnet         Dublin

William Stewart                1854       Dublin   1889       Magnet                                Dublin

William Stewart                1854       Dublin   1890       Magnet S S         Dublin

William Stewart                1854       Dublin   1891       Magnet S             Dublin

William Stewart                1854       Dublin   1893       Magnet /S/         Dublin

William Stewart                1854       Dublin   1894       Eblana   Dublin

William Stewart                1856       Dublin   1879       S S Magnet         Dublin

William Stewart                1856       Strangford, Co Down      1890       Mary Anna          Belfast

William Stewart                1858       Aberdeen           1877       John Black           Dublin

William Stewart                1859       Dublin   1879       S S Magnet         Dublin

William Stewart                1860       Glasgow               1875       Macedonia         Glasgow

William Stewart                1861       Hull        1889       European            Hull

William Stewart                1884       Glasgow               1902       Duke of Rothesay            Dublin

William Stewart                1884       Glasgow               1906       Mary Emily S/S  Dublin

William Stuart    1825       Antrim  1872       Avoca S S             Dublin

William Stuart    1825       Belfast  1872       Avoca S S             Dublin

William Stuart    1826       Belfast  1871       Avoca    Dublin

William Stuart    1828       Aberdeen           1884       S S Ennismore    Peterhead

William Stuart    1828       Sherdun               1882       Irt           Sunderland

William Stuart    1842       Glasgow               1868       Jowa      Glasgow

William Stuart    1854       London 1878       Rallus    Cork

William Stuart    1857       Air          1884       Clara R  Dublin

William Stuart    1862       Irvine    1885       European            Hull

William Stuart    1863       Irvine    1885       European            Hull

William Stuart    1863       Swine    1886       European            Hull

Wm C    Stewart                1862       Port Glasgow     1900       Liverpool             Barrow

Wm C    Stewart                1872       Barrow 1900       Liverpool             Barrow

Wm C    Stewart                1872       Port Glasgow, British      1896       Liver Pool            Barrow

Wm C    Stewart                1872       Pt Glasgow         1900       Liverpool             Barrow

Wm C    Stewart                1873       Port Glasgow, British      1896       S S Liverpool       Barrow

Wm F    Stewart                —           —           1868       Ida S S   Cork

Wm F    Stewart                1837       Rofsshire             1867       Ida          Cork

Wm F    Stewart                1841       —           1871       Ida          Cork

Wm M  Stewart                1853       Glasgow               1875       Queenstown     Cork

Wm M  Stewart                1874       Liverpool             1909       S S Tadorna         Cork

Wm M  Stewart                1874       Liverpool             1908       S S Jabiru             Cork

Wm McK              Stewart                1874       Liverpool             1908       S/S Jabiru            Cork

Wm McKenzie   Stewart                1874       Liverpool             1909       Nyroea Cork

Wm        Steward               —           —           1880       Aurora  Dublin

Wm        Stewart                1834       Kent      1874       Paraguay             Waterford

Wm        Stewart                1853       Strangford          1899       S S Thistle            Dublin

Wm        Stewart                1854       Dublin   1875       Magret Dublin

Wm        Stewart                1859       Strangford          1899       Winstanley         Dublin

Wm        Stewart                1873       Liverpool             1909       S S Nyroea          Cork

Wm        Stewart                1874       Liverpool             1909       Kittiwake             Cork

Wm        Stewart                1874       Liverpool             1908       S S Tadorna         Cork

Wm        Stewart                1874       Liverpool             1909       Rissa      Cork

Wm        Stewart                1874       Liverpool             1909       S S Nyroea          Cork

Wm        Stewart                1884       Glasgow               1908       Lady Wolseley   Dublin

Wm        Stuart    1826       Belfast  1871       Avoca    Dublin

Wm        Stuart    1832       Carrickfergues   1882       M Monica            Ayr

Wm        Stuart    1833       Carrickfergus     1875       Gleaner                Belfast

Wm        Stuart    1858       I of Man               1883       Ascalon                Aberdeen

Z              Stewart                1835       Co Down              1873       Idas        Dublin

Zekail    Stewart                1828       Antrim  1868       Idas        Dublin

Zekail    Stewart                1834       Belfast  1869       Idas        Dublin

Zekail    Stewart                1836       Belfast  1874       Idas        Dublin

Zekail    Stewart                1837       Belfast  1874       Idas        Dublin

Zekail    Stewart                1838       Belfast  1873       Idas        Dublin

Zekal     Stewart                1833       Belfast  1867       Idas        Prince Edward Island

Zekal     Stewart                1834       Belfast  1868       Idas        Dublin

Dublin City Census 1901: Rotunda Ward

name(s)                               Birth year

Annie    Stewart                1868

Ellen      Stewart                1841

Ellen      Stewart                1873

Fanny    Stewart                1865

James   Stewart                1880

Margaret Stewart            1841

Mary     Stewart                1888

Minnie  Stewart                1885

Results for Ireland Billion Graves Cemetery Index

name(s)               Last name           Born Died            Parish                   County  

–                              Stewart                —                           —           Mountcharles  Donegal

Elizabeth A.        Stewart                                —           1908       Mountcharles    Donegal

George                 Stewart                —           1927       Mountcharles    —

Isabella                 Stewart                —           1921       Mountcharles    —

Jane                       Stewart                —           1891       Mountcharles    —

Mary Ellen           Stewart                               —           —           Mountcharles    —

Samuel                 Stewart                —           1886       Mountcharles    —

Samuel G.           Stewart                —           1918       Mountcharles    —

Sara Jane             Stewart                —           —           Mountcharles    —

William C.            Stewart                —           1949       Mountcharles    —

Jack                        Stuart    —           2011       Edgeworthstown             Longford

Pearl                      Stuart    —           2001       Edgeworthstown             Longford

Stewarts in Workhouses Results for Dublin Workhouses Admission & Discharge Registers 1840-1919

?              Stewart  1810     1842       Protestant          Rathdown Union

?              Stewart  1850     1910       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

?              Stewart  1888     1910       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

?              Stuart    1810       1842       Protestant          Rathdown Union

Agnes   Stuart    1902       1915       Protestant          Rathdown Union

Ainsley Stewart  1816     1876       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Albert   Stewart  1844     1914       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Alex       Stewart  1828     1884       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Alex       Stewart  1911     1917       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Alexander           Steward               1848       1898       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Alexander           Stewart  1832     1902       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Alexander           Stewart  1835     1895       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Alexander           Stewart  1839     1879       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Alexander           Stewart  1840     1887       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Alexander           Stewart  1841     1886       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Alexander           Stewart  1844     1905       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Alexander           Stewart  1844     1905       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Alexander           Stewart  1844     1905       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Alexander           Stewart  1844     1913       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Alexander           Stewart  1844     1916       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Alexander           Stewart  1848     1910       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Alexander           Stewart  1849     1898       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Alexander           Stewart  1859     1910       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Alexander           Stewart  1886     1905       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Alexander           Stuart    1905       1917       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Alexr     Stewart  1836     1876       Protestant          Rathdown Union

Alexr     Stewart  1843     1915       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Alexr     Stewart  1847     1854       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Alexr     Stuart    1851       1883       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Alfred   Stuart    1842       1893       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Alice      Steward               1895       1899       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Alice      Stewart  1862     1892       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Alice      Stewart  1864     1894       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Alley      Stewart  1760     1840       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Amelia  Stewart  1774     1854       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Amresby              Stewart  1817     1875       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Andrew                  Stewart  1812   1897       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Andrew                Stewart  1857     1880       Protestant          Rathdown Union

Ann        Stewart  1865     1895       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Anne     Steuart 1860       1883       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Anne     Steward               1815       1868       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Anne     Steward               1825       1873       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Anne     Steward               1843       1872       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Anne     Steward               1886       1895       Protestant          Rathdown Union

Anne     Stewart  1787     1867       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Anne     Stewart  1797     1853       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Anne     Stewart  1798     1883       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Anne     Stewart  1813     1875       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Anne     Stewart  1813     1875       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Anne     Stewart  1813     1875       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Anne     Stewart  1820     1850       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Anne     Stewart  1820     1850       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Anne     Stewart  1823     1871       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Anne     Stewart  1823     1873       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Anne     Stewart  1823     1873       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Anne     Stewart  1823     1873       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Anne     Stewart  1824     1872       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Anne     Stewart  1824     1873       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Anne     Stewart  1831     1848       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Anne     Stewart  1832     1855       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Anne     Stewart  1832     1886       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Anne     Stewart  1833     1877       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Anne     Stewart  1834     1876       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Anne     Stewart  1839     1864       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Anne     Stewart  1846     1852       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Anne     Stewart  1862     1887       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Anne     Stewart  1862     1892       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Anne     Stewart  1863     1888       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Anne     Stewart  1864     1894       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Anne     Stewart  1865     1895       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Anne     Stewart  1865     1895       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Anne     Stewart  1868     1869       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Anne     Stewart  1872     1907       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Anne     Stewart  1872     1907       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Anne     Stewart  1874     1908       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Anne     Stewart  1887     1898       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Anne     Stewart  1901     1913       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Anne     Stewart  1902     1907       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Anne     Stuart    1820       1850       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Annie    Steuart 1862       1892       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Annie    Stewart  1868     1890       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Anthony              Stewart  1838     1897       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Augusta               Stewart  1871     —           Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Barton  Stewart  1832     1897       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Beatrice               Stewart  1823     1903       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Betty     Stuart    1773       1845       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Bridget Steward               1812       1872       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Bridget Stewart  1802     1872       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Bridget Stewart  1803     1873       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Bridget Stewart  1804     1854       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Bridget Stewart  1813     1893       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Bridget Stewart  1825     1865       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Bridget Stewart  1829     1854       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Bridget Stewart  1831     1871       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Bridget Stewart  1831     1871       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Bridget Stewart  1831     1871       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Bridget Stewart  1864     1904       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Bridget Stewart  1864     1904       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Bridget Stewart  1887     1917       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Bridget Stuart    1825       1865       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Bridgt    Stewart  1872     1881       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Bridt      Stewart  1852     1877       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Bridt      Stewart  1852     1877       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Brigt       Stewart  1831     1871       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Caroline               Stewart  1864     1891       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Cath       Stewart  1805     1849       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Cath       Stewart  1812     1896       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Cath       Stewart  1831     1854       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Cath       Stewart  1839     1879       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Cath       Stewart  1839     1879       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Cath       Stewart  1840     1869       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Cath       Stewart  1845     1885       —           North Dublin Union

Cath       Stewart  1848     1876       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Cath       Stewart  1857     1867       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Cath       Stewart  1857     1871       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Cath       Stuart    1807       1873       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Cath       Stuart    1807       1873       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Cath       Stuart    1832       1854       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Cath       Stuart    1840       1868       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Cath       Stuart    1840       1868       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Cathe    Stewart  1783     1854       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Cathe    Stewart  1852     1869       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Cathe    Stewart  1856     1861       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Cathe    Stewart  1856     1870       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Cathe    Stewart  1856     1870       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Catherine            Stewart  1854     1910       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Catherine            Stuart    1817       1844       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Catherine            Stuart    1845       1918       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Cathern                  Stewart  1816   1840       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Cathern                Stewart  1817     1844       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Cathern                  Stewart  1846   1846       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Cathern                  Stewart  1846   1847       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Charles Stewart  1779     1844       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Charles Stewart  1796     1864       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Charles Stewart  1832     1871       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Charles Stewart  1843     1871       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Charles Stewart  1843     1878       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Charles Stewart  1844     1871       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Charles Stewart  1848     1873       Protestant          Rathdown Union

Charles Stewart  1849     1872       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Charles Stewart  1851     1852       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Charles Stewart  1863     1884       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Charles Stuart    1843       1871       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Charles Stuart    1844       1872       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Charles Stuart    1844       1872       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Charlotte             Stewart  1835     1901       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Chas      Stewart  1779     1871       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Chas      Stewart  1850     1879       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Chas      Stewart  1861     1871       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Chas      Stuart    1861       1868       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Christr   Stewart  1864     —           Protestant          South Dublin Union

Danl       Stewart  1855     1911       Protestant          Rathdown Union

David     Stewart  1852     1888       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

David     Stewart  1855     1883       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

David     Stewart  1855     1885       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

David     Stewart  1855     1885       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

David     Stewart  1855     1885       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

David     Stewart  1855     1887       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

David     Stewart  1855     1887       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

David     Stewart  1855     1888       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

David     Stewart  1856     1886       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

David     Stewart  1856     1886       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

David     Stewart  1856     1892       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

David     Stuart    1854       1887       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Donald  Steward               1833       1881       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Dora      Stuart    1824       1884       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Easton  Seward or Stuart              1790       1858       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Edward Steward               1866       1896       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Edward Stewart  1860     1917       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Edward Stewart  1860     1918       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Eliza       Steward               1784       1852       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Eliza       Stewart  1776     1850       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Eliza       Stewart  1779     1845       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Eliza       Stewart  1780     1847       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Eliza       Stewart  1785     1853       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Eliza       Stewart  1821     1887       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Eliza       Stewart  1821     1895       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Eliza       Stewart  1825     1881       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Eliza       Stewart  1826     1882       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Eliza       Stewart  1830     1853       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Eliza       Stewart  1831     1850       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Eliza       Stewart  1832     1850       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Eliza       Stewart  1834     1854       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Eliza       Stewart  1835     1846       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Eliza       Stewart  1840     1852       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Eliza       Stewart  1850     1869       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Eliza       Stewart  1851     1870       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Eliza       Stewart  1863     1901       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Eliza       Stewart  1867     1901       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Eliza       Stewart  1871     1901       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Eliza       Stewart  1878     1878       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Eliza       Stewart  1885     1914       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Eliza       Stuart    1830       1850       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Eliza       Stuart    1833       1855       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Eliza       Stuart    1834       1854       Protestant          South Dublin Union

ELiza      Stuart    1834       1854       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Eliza       Stuart    1915       1915       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Elizabeth              Steward               1903       1905       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Elizabeth              Stewart  1769     1846       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Elizabeth              Stewart  1779     1843       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Elizabeth              Stewart  1876     1902       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Ellen      Steuart 1913       1918       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Ellen      Steward               1881       1900       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Ellen      Stewart  1818     1886       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Ellen      Stewart  1825     1850       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Ellen      Stewart  1847     1873       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Ellen      Stewart  1862     1871       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Ellen      Stuart    1865       1900       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Ellen      Stuart    1868       1868       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Ellen      Stuart    1868       1868       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Ellen      Stuart    1913       1916       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Emily E  Stewart  1908     1908       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Emily     Steward               1853       1888       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Emily     Stewart  1785     1845       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Emily     Stewart  1822     1848       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Emily     Stewart  1854     1892       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Emily     Stewart  1857     1892       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Emily     Stewart  1869     1897       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Emily     Stewart  1869     1897       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Emily     Stewart  1870     1902       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Emily     Stewart  1871     1907       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Emily     Stewart  1872     1902       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Emily     Stewart  1872     1902       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Emily     Stewart  1872     1902       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Emily     Stewart  1872     1902       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Emily     Stewart  1874     1902       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Emily     Stewart  1890     1903       Protestant          Rathdown Union

Emily     Stewart  1890     1909       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Emily     Stewart  1890     1909       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Emily     Stewart  1890     1909       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Emily     Stewart  1891     1908       Protestant          Rathdown Union

Emily     Stewart  1892     1909       Protestant          Rathdown Union

Emily     Stewart  1892     1911       Protestant          Rathdown Union

Emily     Stewart  1909     1909       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Emily     Stuart    1889       1909       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Emma   Stewart  1872     1902       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Emma   Stewart  1889     1892       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Emma   Stewart  1889     1892       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Emma   Stewart  1889     1892       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Emma   Stewart  1889     1892       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Emma   Stewart  1889     1893       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Emma   Stewart  1889     1893       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Emma   Stewart  1889     1893       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Emma   Stewart  1890     1890       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Emma   Stewart  1890     1890       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Emma   Stewart  1890     1890       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Emma   Stewart  1890     1891       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Emma   Stewart  1890     1893       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Emma   Stewart  1890     1894       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Emma   Stewart  1890     1894       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Emma   Stuart    1889       1893       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Emma   Stuart    1889       1893       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Emma   Stuart    1889       1893       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Emma   Stuart    1890       1890       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Esther A               Steward               1834       1884       Protestant          Rathdown Union

Esther A               Stewart  1835     1885       Protestant          Rathdown Union

Esther A               Stewart  1875     1885       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Esther Anne       Steward               1875       1884       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Esther J                Stewart  1828     1863       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Esther   Steward               1815       1865       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Esther   Stewart  1829     1863       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Esther   Stewart  1833     1864       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Esther   Stewart  1834     1884       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Esther   Stewart  1834     1889       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Esther   Stewart  1834     1889       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Esther   Stewart  1835     1885       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Esther   Stewart  1835     1890       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Esther   Stewart  1835     1891       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Esther   Stewart  1837     1887       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Esther   Stewart  1874     1884       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Esther   Stewart  1875     1885       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Esther   Stewart  1883     1904       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Eva         Stewart  1867     1870       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Eva         Stewart  1867     1879       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Eva         Stewart  1867     1879       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Eva         Stewart  1867     1879       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Eva         Stewart  1868     1891       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Eva         Stewart  1909     1909       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Eva         Stewart  1909     1909       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Eva         Stewart  1909     1909       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Eva         Stuart    1909       1909       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Fanny    Stewart  1863     1880       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Fanny    Stuart    1862       1869       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Fergus  Stewart  1848     1848       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Francis  Stewart  1878     1901       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Francis  Stewart  1879     1901       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Francis  Stuart    1878       1901       Protestant          Rathdown Union

Francis  Stuart    1909       1917       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Frank     Stewart  1862     1867       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Frank     Stewart  1862     1867       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Frank     Stewart  1879     1901       Protestant          North Dublin Union

George Steward               1864       1884       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

George Steward               1865       1881       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

George Steward               1866       1884       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

George Steward               1868       1896       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

George Steward               1897       1899       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

George Stewart  1799     1854       Protestant          South Dublin Union

George Stewart  1848     1852       Protestant          North Dublin Union

George Stewart  1851     1908       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

George Stewart  1856     1879       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

George Stewart  1860     1871       Protestant          South Dublin Union

George Stewart  1872     1902       Protestant          South Dublin Union

George Stewart  1882     1910       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

George Stewart  1885     1885       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Gordon                Stewart  1856     1881       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Harriet  Seward or Stuart              1844       1858       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Helena  Stewart  1876     1898       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Henrietta             Stewart  1851     1852       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Henry    Steward               1849       1873       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Henry    Stewart  1801     1861       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Henry    Stewart  1801     1861       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Henry    Stewart  1801     1862       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Henry    Stewart  1843     1883       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Henry    Stewart  1845     1850       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Henry    Stewart  1845     1850       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Henry    Stewart  1846     1857       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Henry    Stewart  1849     1873       Protestant          Rathdown Union

Henry    Stewart  1849     1873       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Henry    Stewart  1850     1850       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Henry    Stewart  1850     1873       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Henry    Stewart  1850     1886       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Henry    Stewart  1853     1861       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Henry    Stewart  1853     1861       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Henry    Stewart  1853     1862       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Henry    Stewart  1896     1896       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Henry    Stuart    1843       1884       Protestant          Rathdown Union

Henry    Stuart    1845       1850       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Hubert  Stewart  1890     1891       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Isabella Stewart  1835     1852       Protestant          North Dublin Union

James   Steward               1817       1862       Protestant          Rathdown Union

James   Steward               1837       1889       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

James   Steward               1838       1862       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

James   Steward               1846       1886       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

James   Steward               1852       1853       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

James   Steward               1857       1879       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

James   Steward               1859       1879       Protestant          Rathdown Union

James   Steward               1874       1912       Protestant          Rathdown Union

James   Steward               1876       1902       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

James   Stewart  1782     1854       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

James   Stewart  1804     1847       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

James   Stewart  1806     1846       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

James   Stewart  1809     1864       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

James   Stewart  1815     1865       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

James   Stewart  1830     1880       Protestant          South Dublin Union

James   Stewart  1834     1895       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

James   Stewart  1837     1862       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

James   Stewart  1838     1862       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

James   Stewart  1839     1861       Protestant          North Dublin Union

James   Stewart  1839     1863       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

James   Stewart  1839     1863       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

James   Stewart  1839     1906       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

James   Stewart  1845     1881       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

James   Stewart  1847     1847       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

James   Stewart  1851     1896       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

James   Stewart  1853     1854       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

James   Stewart  1853     1885       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

James   Stewart  1853     1903       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

James   Stewart  1853     1903       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

James   Stewart  1854     1899       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

James   Stewart  1856     1900       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

James   Stewart  1856     1906       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

James   Stewart  1857     1877       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

James   Stewart  1862     1908       Protestant          South Dublin Union

James   Stewart  1862     1908       Protestant          South Dublin Union

James   Stewart  1863     1908       Protestant          North Dublin Union

James   Stewart  1863     1908       Protestant          North Dublin Union

James   Stewart  1863     1908       Protestant          South Dublin Union

James   Stewart  1863     1909       Protestant          South Dublin Union

James   Stewart  1863     1909       Protestant          South Dublin Union

James   Stewart  1863     1909       Protestant          South Dublin Union

James   Stewart  1863     1909       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

James   Stewart  1866     1892       Protestant          North Dublin Union

James   Stewart  1867     1912       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

James   Stewart  1867     1912       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

James   Stewart  1867     1912       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

James   Stewart  1874     1893       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

James   Stewart  1876     1902       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

James   Stewart  1883     1909       Protestant          South Dublin Union

James   Stewart  1887     1892       Protestant          North Dublin Union

James   Stewart  1900     1900       Protestant          North Dublin Union

James   Stewart  1918     —           Protestant          South Dublin Union

James   Stewart  1918     1918       Protestant          South Dublin Union

James   Stuart or Sturt   1858       1904       Protestant          North Dublin Union

James   Stuart    1846       1897       Protestant          North Dublin Union

James   Stuart    1855       1905       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

James   Stuart    1858       1904       Protestant          Rathdown Union

James   Stuart    1863       1908       Protestant          North Dublin Union

James   Stuart    1863       1909       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Jane       Steward               1829       1879       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Jane       Stewart  1805     1840       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Jane       Stewart  1814     1852       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Jane       Stewart  1817     1847       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Jane       Stewart  1820     1850       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Jane       Stewart  1825     1851       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Jane       Stewart  1825     1881       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Jane       Stewart  1828     1864       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Jane       Stewart  1832     1882       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Jane       Stewart  1841     1852       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Jane       Stewart  1841     1895       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Jane       Stewart  1841     1903       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Jane       Stewart  1850     1862       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Jane       Stewart  1912     1912       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Jane       Stuart    1767       1857       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Jane       Stuart    1782       1858       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Jane       Stuart    1835       1861       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Jane       Stuart    1864       1892       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Jas Josh                Stewart  1850     1865       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Jas          Stewart  1846     1871       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Jas          Stewart  1854     1879       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Jas          Stewart  1883     1917       Protestant          Rathdown Union

Jessy     Stewart  1827     1853       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Johan    Stewart  1822     1847       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Johanna               Stewart  1821     1846       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

John J    Stewart  1834     1900       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John Jos               Stewart  1833     1898       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John Joseph       Stewart  1834     1899       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John Joseph       Stewart  1834     1899       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Steward               1800       1876       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Steward               1825       1875       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

John      Steward               1834       1901       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Steward               1834       1904       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Steward               1835       1911       Protestant          North Dublin Union

John      Steward               1843       1883       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

John      Steward               1846       1880       Protestant          Rathdown Union

John      Steward               1846       1914       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

John      Steward               1854       1884       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

John      Steward               1863       1882       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

John      Steward               1863       1905       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

John      Steward               1865       1885       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

John      Steward               1878       1913       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  —         1875       ?              North Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1784     1846       Protestant          North Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1789     1858       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1789     1859       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1792     1854       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1792     1855       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1792     1856       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1792     1856       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1792     1858       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1793     1857       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1793     1857       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1794     1854       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1801     1876       Protestant          North Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1817     1873       Protestant          North Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1817     1873       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1818     1878       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1819     1876       Protestant          Rathdown Union

John      Stewart  1822     1872       Protestant          Rathdown Union

John      Stewart  1822     1873       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

John      Stewart  1822     1878       Protestant          North Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1830     1870       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1831     1861       Protestant          North Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1832     1862       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

John      Stewart  1833     1864       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1833     1894       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1833     1900       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1833     1900       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1833     1900       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1833     1900       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1833     1901       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1833     1901       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1833     1902       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1833     1902       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1833     1902       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1834     1882       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

John      Stewart  1834     1901       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1834     1901       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1834     1902       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1834     1902       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1834     1903       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1834     1903       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1834     1903       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1834     1904       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1834     1904       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1834     1906       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1834     1906       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1834     1910       Protestant          North Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1835     1855       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1835     1904       Protestant          North Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1835     1905       Protestant          North Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1835     1905       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1835     1905       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1835     1905       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1835     1910       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1835     1910       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1835     1910       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1835     1910       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1835     1911       Protestant          North Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1836     1874       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

John      Stewart  1837     1877       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1838     1860       Protestant          Rathdown Union

John      Stewart  1838     1908       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1838     1908       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1841     1871       Protestant          North Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1841     1877       Protestant          Rathdown Union

John      Stewart  1841     1877       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

John      Stewart  1842     1846       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1842     1882       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

John      Stewart  1842     1882       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

John      Stewart  1842     1910       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1843     1887       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1845     1881       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

John      Stewart  1846     1880       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1847     1850       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1847     1882       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

John      Stewart  1848     1881       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1849     1857       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1849     1883       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1849     1893       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1849     1894       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1850     1877       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1850     1880       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1850     1880       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1850     1880       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1850     1882       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

John      Stewart  1853     1854       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1854     1872       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1854     1878       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1854     1878       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1854     1878       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1857     1880       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

John      Stewart  1858     1898       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

John      Stewart  1858     1906       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

John      Stewart  1859     1879       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1859     1880       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1862     1882       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1863     1897       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1872     1899       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1884     1903       Protestant          North Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1898     1907       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1901     1910       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1909     1909       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1909     1909       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1909     1910       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1910     1910       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1912     —           Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1912     1912       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1912     1912       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1912     1912       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

John      Stewart  1912     1914       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

John      Stuart    1792       1855       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

John      Stuart    1823       1871       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

John      Stuart    1829       1863       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stuart    1834       1904       Protestant          Rathdown Union

John      Stuart    1837       1861       Protestant          South Dublin Union

John      Stuart    1838       1908       Protestant          North Dublin Union

John      Stuart    1846       1871       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

John      Stuart    1850       1880       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

John      Stuart    1854       1884       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

John      Stuart    1863       1897       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Joseph  Stewart  1795     1865       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Joseph  Stewart  1834     1899       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Joseph  Stewart  1840     1894       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Joseph  Stewart  1840     1894       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Joseph  Stewart  1855     1871       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Joseph  Stewart  1875     1898       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Josephine           Stewart  1900     1915       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Josh       Stewart  1842     1869       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Julia       Stewart  1833     1853       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Julia       Stewart  1843     1911       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Julia       Stewart  1849     1908       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Julia       Stewart  1849     1909       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Julia       Stewart  1849     1909       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Julia       Stewart  1850     1910       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Julia       Stewart  1850     1910       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Julia       Stewart  1852     1902       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Julia       Stewart  1853     1901       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Julia       Stewart  1853     1901       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Julia       Stewart  1853     1902       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Julia       Stewart  1853     1902       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Julia       Stewart  1853     1903       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Julia       Stewart  1854     1907       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Julia       Stewart  1859     1885       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Julia       Stewart  1894     1907       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Kate       Stewart  1828     1908       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Kate       Stewart  1839     1879       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Kate       Stewart  1839     1879       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Kate       Stewart  1843     1870       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Lillie       Stuart    1878       1914       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Lizzie     Stewart  1858     1916       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Lizzie     Stewart  1885     1914       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Lochlin  Stewart  1833     1895       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Loghlin  Steward               1834       1895       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Loughan               Stewart  1833     1895       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Loughland           Stewart  1834     1895       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Loughlin               Stewart  1833     1896       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Loughlin               Stewart  1834     1897       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Lucey    Stewart  1833     1848       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Madeline             Steward               1818       1851       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Maggie Stewart  1878     1905       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Maggie Stewart  1885     1915       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Maggie Stewart  1886     1914       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Maggie Stewart  1886     1914       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Maggie Stewart  1886     1914       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Maggie Stewart  1886     1914       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Margaret             Steward               1811       1860       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Margaret             Stewart  1827     1897       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Margaret             Stewart  1846     1873       Protestant          Rathdown Union

Margaret             Stewart  1849     1899       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Margaret             Stewart  1851     1903       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Margaret             Stewart  1855     1892       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Margaret             Stewart  1862     1886       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Margaret             Stewart  1863     1885       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Margaret             Stewart  1886     1912       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Margaret             Stewart  1886     1914       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Margaret             Stewart  1886     1914       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Margaret             Stewart  1886     1914       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Margaret             Stewart  1900     1905       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Margaret             Stuart    1878       1905       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Margrt  Stuart    1852       1892       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Margt    Steward               1877       1915       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Margt    Stewart  1814     1894       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Margt    Stewart  1834     1884       —           South Dublin Union

Margt    Stewart  1838     1896       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Margt    Stewart  1842     1867       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Margt    Stewart  1842     1867       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Margt    Stewart  1843     1868       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Margt    Stewart  1845     1872       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Margt    Stewart  1845     1873       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Margt    Stewart  1847     1892       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Margt    Stewart  1853     1892       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Maria    Steward               1869       1899       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1834     1860       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1835     1857       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1835     1857       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1835     1857       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1835     1858       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1835     1858       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1835     1858       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1835     1860       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1835     1861       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1835     1901       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1836     1856       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1838     1848       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1847     1897       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1853     1854       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1856     1856       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1856     1857       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1856     1892       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1857     1857       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1857     1857       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1857     1858       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1857     1858       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1857     1858       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1857     1860       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1857     1860       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1862     1889       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1862     1892       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1862     1892       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1862     1892       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1863     1881       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1863     1889       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1863     1891       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1863     1893       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1863     1893       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1863     1893       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1863     1893       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1864     1890       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1864     1894       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1864     1894       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1865     1890       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1865     1890       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Maria    Stewart  1885     1898       Protestant          Rathdown Union

Maria    Stuart    1834       1861       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Maria    Stuart    1837       1897       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Maria    Stuart    1853       1854       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Maria    Stuart    1856       1861       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Maria    Stuart    1863       1890       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Maria    Stuart    1863       1893       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Maria    Stuart    1863       1893       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Maria    Stuart    1863       1893       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Mary A Steward               1819       1881       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Mary A Steward               1863       1913       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mary A Stewart  1825     1848       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mary A Stewart  1831     1852       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Mary A Stewart  1842     1867       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Mary A Stewart  1845     1850       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Mary A Stewart  1870     1872       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mary A Stewart  1870     1873       Protestant          Rathdown Union

Mary A Stewart  1875     1879       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Mary A Stewart  1875     1879       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mary A Stewart  1875     1879       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mary Anne         Stewart  1808     1878       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Mary Anne         Stuart    1837       1907       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Mary C  Stewart  1841     1867       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Mary J   Stewart  1830     1852       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Mary J   Stewart  1830     1852       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Mary Jane           Stewart  1824     1908       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Mary Jane           Stewart  1832     1852       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Mary Jane           Stewart  1832     1862       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Mary Jane           Stewart  1835     1861       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Mary Josephine                Stewart  1897     1897       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mary     Start      1836       1896       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mary     Steward               1799       1866       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Mary     Steward               1841       1909       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Mary     Steward               1847       1897       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Mary     Steward               1863       1895       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Mary     Steward               1864       1888       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Mary     Steward               1875       1905       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Mary     Steward               1881       1918       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1792     1847       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1792     1872       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1795     1865       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1796     1866       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1796     1866       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1797     1846       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1797     1866       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1797     1867       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1797     1867       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1797     1867       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1797     1867       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1797     1867       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1797     1868       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1797     1868       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1797     1868       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1797     1868       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1798     1851       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1798     1868       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1798     1869       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1799     1849       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Mary     Stewart  1799     1866       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1800     1853       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1800     1870       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1802     1842       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1802     1852       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1802     1868       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1806     1846       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1811     1844       Protestant          Rathdown Union

Mary     Stewart  1811     1844       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Mary     Stewart  1814     1849       Protestant          Rathdown Union

Mary     Stewart  1815     1855       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1816     1866       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1817     1854       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1825     1889       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1826     1868       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1835     1860       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1835     1860       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1840     1910       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1841     1846       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1843     1847       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1845     1868       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1845     1869       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1846     1916       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1847     1915       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1848     1916       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1849     1912       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1850     1874       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1850     1913       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1850     1915       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1851     1873       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1851     1911       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1852     1912       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1854     1882       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1856     1871       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1857     1871       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1857     1871       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1858     1883       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Mary     Stewart  1860     1860       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1860     1860       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1864     1887       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1864     1888       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1864     1888       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1870     1890       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1873     1901       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1879     1895       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1880     1892       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1881     1892       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1882     1883       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Mary     Stewart  1882     1916       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1882     1916       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1882     1916       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1884     1912       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1884     1912       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1885     1911       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1886     1909       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1886     1911       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1886     1912       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1887     1910       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1887     1910       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1888     1910       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1889     1909       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mary     Stewart  1903     1910       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mary     Stuart    1797       1868       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Mary     Stuart    1798       1859       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Mary     Stuart    1798       1868       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Mary     Stuart    1802       1868       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Mary     Stuart    1809       1846       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mary     Stuart    1810       1843       Protestant          Rathdown Union

Mary     Stuart    1863       1895       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Mathew               Stewart  1786     1840       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mathew               Stewart  1790     1853       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mathew               Stewart  1793     1856       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Mathew               Stewart  1818     1892       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mathew               Stewart  1820     1886       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mathew               Stewart  1823     1899       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mathw Stewart  1793     1856       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Mathw Stewart  1797     1853       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Mathw Stewart  1799     1853       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Matilda Stewart  1847     1873       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Maud    Stewart  1861     1889       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Mayann               Stewart  1886     1914       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Michael                Stewart  1837     1897       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Michael                Stewart  1839     1855       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Michael                Stewart  1839     1900       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Michael                Stewart  1839    1909       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Michael                Stewart  1839    1910       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Michael                Stewart  1840    1855       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Michae l               Stewart  1846     1862       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Michl     Stewart  1814     1877       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Michl     Stewart  1816     1879       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Michl     Stewart  1836     1851       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Michl     Stewart  1838     1854       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Michl     Stewart  1877     1877       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Michl     Stewart  1877     1877       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Mitchell                Stuart    1855       1894       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Morgan                                Stewart  1820     1902       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Pat         Stewart  1871     1879       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Patk       Stewart  1787     1857       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Patk       Stewart  1814     1864       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Patk       Stewart  1815     1865       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Patk       Stewart  1822     1865       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Patk       Stewart  1822     1865       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Patk       Stewart  1871     1879       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Patk       Stewart  1871     1879       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Patk       Stewart  1871     1879       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Patrick  Stewart  1819     1871       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Patrick  Stewart  1823     1865       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Patrick  Stewart  1845     1847       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Patrick  Stewart  1870     —           Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Patrick  Stewart  1904     1906       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Patrick  Stewart  1904     1907       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Patrick  Stewart  1904     1907       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Patrick  Stewart  1904     1908       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Ptk         Stewart  1911     1911       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Rachel   Stewart  1823     1901       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Rachel   Stewart  1825     1901       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Rachel   Stewart  1828     1898       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Rachel   Stewart  1833     1900       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Randall Stewart  1890     1909       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Rebecca               Steward               1796       1873       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Rebecca               Steward               1797       1873       Methodist           South Dublin Union

Rebecca               Steward               1797       1873       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Rebecca               Stewart  1813     1873       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Rebecca               Stewart  1850     1898       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Richard Stewart  1789     1855       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Richard Stewart  1913     1917       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Richard Stuart    1790       1858       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Richd     Stewart  1787     1854       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Richd     Stewart  1789     1855       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Richd     Stewart  1789     1856       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Richd     Stewart  1790     1857       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Richd     Stewart  1790     1857       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Robert  Steward               1847       1914       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Steward               1854       1903       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Steward               1859       1911       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Steward               1861       1914       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Steward               1863       1915       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Steward               1865       1904       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1777     1864       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1794     1844       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1797     1847       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1818     1898       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1819     1871       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1819     1871       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1819     1871       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1825     1840       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1825     1844       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1825     1845       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1827     1846       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1828     1847       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1828     1847       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1829     1848       —           North Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1845     1905       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1845     1908       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1846     1906       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1846     1906       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1846     1907       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1846     1908       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1846     1910       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1846     1912       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1846     1913       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1846     1913       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1846     1913       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1847     1909       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1847     1911       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1847     1914       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1847     1914       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1847     1914       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1847     1914       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1848     1904       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1848     1904       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1848     1904       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1848     1904       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1848     1913       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1849     1903       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1853     1900       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1854     1917       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1854     1917       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1854     1918       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1854     1918       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1858     1911       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1858     1917       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1860     1908       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Robert  Stewart  1860     1912       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1860     1912       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1862     1907       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1863     1900       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1863     1915       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1864     1894       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Robert  Stewart  1864     1900       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1865     1907       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1865     1908       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1866     1899       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1866     1905       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1866     1905       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1867     1899       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1867     1899       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1867     1906       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stewart  1868     1908       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Robert  Stuart    1843       1851       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stuart    1846       1907       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Robert  Stuart    1847       1908       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Robert  Stuart    1859       1912       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stuart    1864       1903       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robert  Stuart    1865       1894       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Robert  Stuart    1865       1907       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Robin    Stewart  1808     1848       Protestant          Rathdown Union

Robt      Steward               1847       1914       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Robt      Stewart  1788     1850       Protestant          North Dublin Union

robt       Stewart  1809     1854       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Robt      Stewart  1821     1881       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Robt      Stewart  1855     1881       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Robt      Stewart  1856     1901       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Robt      Stewart  1861     1882       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Robt      Stewart  1867     1868       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Robt      Stewart  1870     1910       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Robt      Stuart    1855       1881       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Rosanna               Stewart  1886     1911       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Rose      Stewart  1827     1849       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Rose      Stewart  1890     1908       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Saml      Steward               1798       1879       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Samuel Steward               1860       1908       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Sarah     Steward               1889       1895       Protestant          Rathdown Union

Sarah     Stewart  1825     1878       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Sarah     Stewart  1845     1871       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Sarah     Stewart  1861     1888       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Sarah     Stewart  1868     1913       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Sarah     Stewart  1872     1900       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Sarah     Stewart  1890     1898       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Sarah     Stewart  1890     1899       Protestant          Rathdown Union

Sarah     Stewart  1905     1905       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Sarah     Stuart    1905       1905       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Stephen               Stewart  1853     1895       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Stephen               Stewart  1854     1896       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Stephen               Stewart  1899     1905       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Susan    Stewart  1790     1856       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Susan    Stewart  1900     1918       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Susan    Stewart  1900     1918       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Teresa  Stewart  1827     1853       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Teresa  Stewart  1847     1882       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Teresa  Stewart  1891     1891       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Thomas Locklin Stewart  1833     1896       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Thomas Locklin Stewart  1833     1896       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Thomas Stewart   1815   1901       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Thomas Stewart   1820   1880       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Thomas Stewart   1846   1879       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Thomas Stewart   1846   1913       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Thomas Stewart   1853   1883       Protestant          Rathdown Union

Thomas Stewart   1863   1864       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Thomas Stewart   1865   1909       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Thomas Stewart   1872   1890       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Thomas Stewart   1872   1890       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

Thomas Stewart   1885   1908       Protestant          Rathdown Union

Thomas Stewart   1888   1907       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Thomas Stewart   1915   1915       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Thos      Start      1828       1884       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Thos      Stewart  1833     1879       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Thos      Stewart  1835     1863       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Thos      Stewart  1838     1879       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Thos      Stewart  1844     1852       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Thos      Stewart  1845     1854       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Thos      Stewart  1865     1901       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Vincent                Stewart  1890     1890       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Walter  Stewart  1860     1886       Protestant          Rathdown Union

Will         Stewart  1849     1880       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Will         Stewart  1854     1879       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Will         Stewart  1878     1897       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Will         Stuart    1878       1897       Protestant          South Dublin Union

William Steward               1854       1883       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

William Steward               1855       1883       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

William Steward               1856       1883       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

William Steward               1883       1913       Protestant          South Dublin Union

William Stewart  1808     1869       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

William Stewart  1816     1862       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

William Stewart  1837     1857       Protestant          South Dublin Union

William Stewart  1839     1871       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

William Stewart  1840     1870       Protestant          South Dublin Union

William Stewart  1842     1904       Protestant          South Dublin Union

William Stewart  1844     1905       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

William Stewart  1852     1880       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

William Stewart  1855     1883       Protestant          South Dublin Union

William Stewart  1855     1917       Protestant          South Dublin Union

William Stewart  1855     1918       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

William Stewart  1856     1898       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

William Stewart  1863     1911       Protestant          South Dublin Union

William Stewart  1864     1904       Protestant          South Dublin Union

William Stewart  1864     1912       Protestant          South Dublin Union

William Stewart  1872     1897       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

William Stewart  1877     1897       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

William Stewart  1877     1897       Roman Catholic Rathdown Union

William Stewart  1885     1915       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

William Stewart  1896     1902       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

William Stuart    1807       1855       Protestant          South Dublin Union

William Stuart    1807       1855       Protestant          South Dublin Union

William Stuart    1844       1898       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Willm     Steward               1825       1851       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Willm     Stewart  1807     1855       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Willm     Stewart  1832     1854       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Winefred             Stewart  1830     1870       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Wm Fras              Stewart  1819     1861       Roman Catholic South Dublin Union

Wm J     Stewart  1862     1908       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Wm J     Stewart  1863     1909       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Wm Jas Stewart  1862     1908       Protestant          North Dublin Union

Wm Louis            Stewart  1882     1882       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Wm        Stewart  1852     1883       Protestant          South Dublin Union

Wm        Stuart    1810       1873       Roman Catholic North Dublin Union

Results for Easter Rising & Ireland Under Martial Law 1916-1921

First name(s)     Last name           Year       Piece content    Archive reference

A             Stuart    1921       Search reports 501-750, Dublin  WO35/77

Alexander           Stewart                1922       Courts of inquiry in lieu of inquest, Qua-Rya        WO35/158

Barnard                                Stewart                1921       Internment camps & prisons      WO35/141

Bernard                                Steward               1920       Courts martial case registers       WO35/134

Bernard                                Steward               1921       Report on the Intelligence Branch of the Chief of Police, Dublin Castle                WO35/214

Bernard                                Stewart                1920       Search reports 1-250, Dublin       WO35/75

Bernard                                Stewart                1920       Search reports 1-250, Dublin       WO35/75

Bernard                                Stewart                1921       Internment camps & prisons      WO35/141

Bernard                                Stewart                1921       Internment camps & prisons      WO35/141

C D         Stuart    1921       Courts of inquiry in lieu of inquest, Sad-Sto          WO35/159A

C M        Stewart                1921       Courts of inquiry in lieu of inquest, Buc-Col          WO35/147A

C M        Stewart                1921       Courts of inquiry in lieu of inquest, Com-Dav       WO35/148

C R          Stewart                1921       Courts martial registers, Dublin  WO35/57

Ch           Steward               1920       Raid & search reports, Dublin     WO35/70

Charles Stewart                1921       Courts martial case registers       WO35/137

Charles Stewart                1921       Courts martial of civilians              WO35/208

Dr           Stewart    s          1920       Civilians tried by courts martial, Buc-Con               WO35/122

G P         Steward               1916       Easter Rising       WO35/69/4

George Mary     Steward               1921       Courts of inquiry in lieu of inquest, Ada-Bro         WO35/146A

Harry     Stewart                1920       Search reports 1-250, Dublin       WO35/75

Harry     Stewart                1920       Search reports 1-250, Dublin       WO35/75

I M         Stewart                1921       Courts of inquiry in lieu of inquest, Buc-Col          WO35/147A

J C           Stuart    1921       Courts of inquiry in lieu of inquest, O’Dem-Pur   WO35/157A

J M         Stuart    1919       Civilians tried by courts martial   WO35/95

James   Steward               1921       Daily raid reports              WO35/86A

James   Stewart                1921       Civilians tried by courts martial, Buc-Con               WO35/122

James   Stewart                1921       Courts martial case registers       WO35/137

James   Stewart                1921       Courts martial of civilians              WO35/208

John Henry         Stuart    1921       Courts of inquiry in lieu of inquest, Hod-Ken       WO35/152

John      Steward               1921       Courts of inquiry in lieu of inquest, Ker-Lys          WO35/153A

Lawrence            Stewart                1921       Courts martial case registers       WO35/137

Lawrence            Stewart                1921       Courts martial of civilians              WO35/208

M            Stewart    Miss   1922       Courts of inquiry in lieu of inquest, Qua-Rya        WO35/158

Michael                                Steward               1921       Daily raid reports              WO35/86A

Mrs        Stewart                1920       Monthly raid & search reports, 25th Brigade        WO35/72

Mrs        Stewart                1921       Daily raid reports              WO35/83

Mrs        Stuart    1920       Search reports 1-250, Dublin       WO35/75

No First Name Listed   Steward  1920       Search reports 1-250, Dublin       WO35/75

No First Name Listed   Stewart                   1920       Monthly raid & search reports, 25th Brigade        WO35/72

No First Name Listed   Stewart                   1921       Courts martial registers, Dublin  WO35/57

O C         Stewart                1916       Easter Rising       WO35/69/4

P             Stewart                1919       Courts of inquiry in lieu of inquest            WO35/145

Pat         Stewart                1921       Daily raid reports              WO35/83

Pat         Stewart                1921       Monthly raid & search reports, 25th Brigade        WO35/73

Patrick Joseph   Stuart    1920       Monthly raid & search reports, 25th Brigade        WO35/72

Patrick Joseph   Stuart    1920       Search reports 1-250, Dublin       WO35/75

R R          Stewart                1916       Civilians tried by courts martial   WO35/94

R             Steward               1921       Civilians tried by courts martial, Rei-Rya WO35/130

S              Steward               1921       Courts of inquiry in lieu of inquest, Hod-Ken       WO35/152

Stewart     or Earnest      Stewart     or O’Maille     1920       Report on the Intelligence Branch of the Chief of Police, Dublin Castle    WO35/214

W A        Stewart                1921       Courts martial registers, Dublin  WO35/57

W A        Stewart                1921       Courts of inquiry in lieu of inquest, Fah-Gor         WO35/150

W Alex  Stewart                1920       Civilians tried by courts martial, Mur-Qui               WO35/129

W H        Stewart                1921       Courts of inquiry in lieu of inquest, Sca-Wyn        WO35/159B

W Lee   Stewart                1921       Courts of inquiry in lieu of inquest, Mad-Mul      WO35/155A

W            Stewart                1921       Courts martial registers, Dublin  WO35/57

William Steward               1921       Daily raid reports              WO35/86A

William Stewart                1921       Courts of inquiry in lieu of inquest            WO35/145

William Stewart                1921       Courts of inquiry in lieu of inquest, Taa-You         WO35/160

Wm        Stuart                    1920       Monthly raid & search reports, 25th Brigade        WO35/72

Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co  Antrim

Alexander           Stewart    junior                                1838       Field book           Shankill Antrim

Alexander           Stewart    senior               1838       Field book           Shankill Antrim

Alexander           Stewart                1835       Field book           Dunaghy              Antrim

Alexander           Stewart                1835       Field book           Ramoan               Antrim

Alexander           Stewart                1836       Field book           Carrickfergus     Antrim

Alexander           Stewart                1838       Field book           Shankill Antrim

Alexander           Stewart                1838       Quarto book      Antrim

Andrew                                 Stewart               1838       Quarto book

Anne                     Stewart                1838       Field book           Shankill Antrim

Archibald             Stewart                1832       Field book           Ballymoney        Antrim

Archibald             Stewart                1833       Field book           Loughguile          Antrim

Archibald             Stewart                1839       House book

Bernard                                Stewart                1835       Field book           Billy        Antrim

C             Stewart   Mr       1835       Field book           Larne     Antrim

Charles D             Stewart                1834       Field book           Carncastle           Antrim

Charles George Stewart                1833       Field book           Derrykeighan     Antrim

Charles Stewart                                1836       Field book           Antrim Antrim

Charles Stewart                                1838       Field book           Shankill Antrim

Daniel   Stewart                                1833       Field book           Loughguile          Antrim

Daniel   Stewart                                1834       Field book           Armoy  Antrim

Daniel   Stewart                                1834       Field book           Culfeightrim       Antrim

Elizabeth              Stewart                1835       Field book           Billy        Antrim

Ellisen   Stewart                                1838       Quarto book      Antrim

Ellison   Stewart                                1838       Field book           Shankill Antrim

Flex        Stewart                                1836       Field book           Carrickfergus     Antrim

George Stewart                                1836       Field book           Carrickfergus     Antrim

Gerrard                Stewart                               1838       Field book           Shankill Antrim

H J          Stewart                                1833       Field book           Derrykeighan     Antrim

Henry    Steward                               1833       Field book           Derrykeighan     Antrim

Henry    Steward                               1839       House book

Henry    Stewart                                1833       Field book           Ballywillin            Antrim

Henry    Stewart                                1838       Field book           Shankill Antrim

Henry    Stewart                                1838       Quarto book

Hugh     Stewart                1835       Field book           Larne     Antrim

Hugh     Stewart                1836       Field book           Carrickfergus     Antrim

Hugh     Stewart                1838       Quarto book

James   Stewart                1833       Field book           Dunluce               Antrim

James   Stewart                1833       Field book           Kirkinriola            Antrim

James   Stewart                1834       Field book           Ballinderry          Antrim

James   Stewart                1834       Field book           Drumbeg             Antrim

James   Stewart                1835       Field book           Billy        Antrim

James   Stewart                1835       Field book           Blaris     Antrim

James   Stewart                1835       Field book           Derryaghy           Antrim

James   Stewart                1835       Field book           Larne     Antrim

James   Stewart                1836       Field book           Carrickfergus     Antrim

James   Stewart                1838       Field book           Shankill Antrim

James   Stewart                1838       Field book           Shankill Antrim

James   Stewart                1838       Quarto book      Antrim

Jerrard  Stewart                1838       Quarto book      Antrim

John      Stewart                1833       Field book           Kilraghts               Antrim

John      Stewart                1834       Field book           Armoy  Antrim

John      Stewart                1835       Field book           Dunaghy              Antrim

John      Stewart                1835       Field book           Ramoan               Antrim

John      Stewart                1836       Field book           Ballylinny             Antrim

John      Stewart                1838       Field book           Shankill Antrim

John      Stewart                1838       Quarto book

John      Stewart                1838       Quarto book      Antrim

Kennedy              Stewart                1838       Field book           Shankill Antrim

Margaret             Stewart                1838       Quarto book      Antrim

Mary     Stewart                1836       Field book           Antrim Antrim

Mary     Stewart                1838       Field book           Shankill Antrim

Mary     Stewart                1838       Quarto book      Antrim

Mathew               Stewart                1834       Field book           Armoy  Antrim

Michael                   Stewart             1838       Field book           Shankill Antrim

Michael                   Stewart             1838       Quarto book      Antrim

No First Name listed Stewart   Doctor     1835       Field book           Blaris     Antrim

No First Name Listed Stewart Mr   Revd 1834       Field book           Culfeightrim       Antrim

No First Name Listed Stewart Mrs            1836       Field book           Carrickfergus     Antrim

No First Name Listed Stewart Widow   1838         Field book           Shankill Antrim

No First Name Listed      Stewart   Major 1835       Field book           Ballintoy               Antrim

No First Name Listed      Stewart   Major 1835       Field book           Billy        Antrim

No First Name Listed      Stewart   Major 1838       Field book           Shankill Antrim

No First Name Listed      Stewart   Major 1838       Quarto book      Antrim

No First Name Stewart Captain 1835       Field book           Billy        Antrim

Patrick  Stewart                1838       Field book           Shankill Antrim

R             Stewart                1832       Field book           Ballymoney        Antrim

Robert  Stewart                1832       Field book           Ballymoney        Antrim

Robert  Stewart                1833       Field book           Ballywillin            Antrim

Robert  Stewart                1833       Field book           Loughguile          Antrim

Robert  Stewart                1835       Field book           Blaris     Antrim

Robert  Stewart                1835       Field book           Glenavy               Antrim

Robert  Stewart                1836       Field book           Carrickfergus     Antrim

Robert  Stewart                1838       Field book           Shankill Antrim

Robert  Stewart                1838       Quarto book      Antrim

Robert  Stewart   Rev     1835       Field book           Skerry   Antrim

Saml D  Stewart                1836       Field book           Carrickfergus     Antrim

Saml      Stewart                1836       Field book           Carrickfergus     Antrim

Samuel Stewart                1836       Field book           Carrickfergus     Antrim

Samuel Stewart                1838       Field book           Shankill Antrim

Samuel Stewart                1838       Quarto book      Antrim

Sarah     Stewart                1835       Field book           Billy        Antrim

Thomas                Steward               1832       Field book           Ballymoney        Antrim

Thomas                Stewart    1835   Field book           Blaris     Antrim

Thomas                Stewart    1835   Field book           Glynn    Antrim

Thomas                Stewart    1835   Field book           Ramoan               Antrim

Thomas                Stewart    1838   Field book           Shankill Antrim

Thomas                Stewart    1838   Quarto book      Antrim

Thomas Ludford               Stewart                1838       Field book           Shankill Antrim

Thos      Stewart                1836       Field book           Ballylinny             Antrim

West     Stewart                1838       Field book           Shankill Antrim

Westy   Stewart                1838       Quarto book

William John       Stewart                1838       Field book           Shankill Antrim

William John       Stewart                1838       Quarto book      Antrim

William Stewart                1833       Field book           Dunluce               Antrim

William Stewart                1833       Field book           Kilraghts               Antrim

William Stewart                1833       Field book           Tickmacrevan    Antrim

William Stewart                1834       Field book           Killagan Antrim

William Stewart                1835       Field book           Ballintoy               Antrim

William Stewart                1835       Field book           Billy        Antrim

William Stewart                1835       Field book           Ramoan               Antrim

William Stewart                1838       Field book           Shankill Antrim

William Stewart   Doctor               1836       Field book           Carrickfergus     Antrim

William Stewart   Rev     1835       Field book           Ramoan               Antrim

William Stuart    1833       Field book           Derrykeighan     Antrim

First name(s)     Last name           Year       Book type           Parish   County   Armagh

Eliza       Stewart   Mrs     1838       Field book           Loughgilly            Armagh

Hugh     Stewart                1836       Field book           Loughgilly            Armagh

James   Stewart                1836       Field book           Loughgilly            Armagh

John      Stewart                1837       Field book           Kilcloony              Armagh

John      Stewart                1837       Field book           Newtownhamilton          Armagh

No First Name Listed Steward    Surgeon               1837       Field book           Newry  Armagh

No First Name listed       Stewart                1836       Field book           Ballymore            Armagh

Robert  Stewart                1836       Field book           Ballymore            Armagh

Thomas                                Stuart    1836       Field book           Keady   Armagh

William Stewart                1836       Field book           Drumcree            Armagh

Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co  Carlow

Catherine            Stewart                1851       House book        Carlow  Carlow

James   Stewart                1843       House book        Clonygoose        Carlow

James   Stewart                1850       Tenure book      Dunleckney        Carlow

John      Stewart                1851       Tenure book      Ballon    Carlow

No First Name Listed Stewart Mr   1842  Field book           Wells     Carlow

No First Name Listed Stewart Mrs1841   Field book           Wells     Carlow

Pat         Stewart                1851       Tenure book      Fermagh              Carlow

Percival                                Stewart                1851       House book        Carlow  Carlow

Richard Stewart                1841       House book        Carlow  Carlow

Richard Stewart                1842       Quarto book      Carlow  Carlow

Richard Stewart                1851       House book        Carlow  Carlow

Robert  Stewart                1851       House book        Hacketstown     Carlow

William R              Stewart                1843       House book        Agha      Carlow

William R              Stewart                1850       Tenure book      Agha      Carlow

William R              Stewart                1851       House book        Agha      Carlow

William Richard Stewart                1840       Field book           Agha      Carlow

William Richard Stewart                1842       Field book           Wells     Carlow

William Richard Stewart                1843       Field book           Tullowphelim     Carlow

William Richard Stewart                1843       House book        Agha      Carlow

Wm Richard        Stewart                1850       House book        Wells     Carlow

 

Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co  Cavan

Andrew                   Stewart             1838       House book        Bailieborough    Cavan

Andrew                   Stewart             1840       House book        Bailieborough    Cavan

Andrew                   Stewart             1855       House book        Bailieborough    Cavan

Andrew                   Stewart             Field book           Bailieborough    Cavan

Andrew                                Stuart    1840       House book        Bailieborough    Cavan

Archibald             Stewart                1854       House book        Drumgoon          Cavan

Charles S              Stuart    1838       House book        Urney   Cavan

Charles Stewart                1838       Field book           Urney   Cavan

Charles Stewart                1840       Quarto book      Tomregan           Cavan

George Stewart                1837       Field book           Drumgoon          Cavan

George Stewart                1840       Quarto book      Drumgoon          Cavan

George Stewart                Field book           Drumgoon          Cavan

Henry    Stuart    1837       House book        Castlerahan        Cavan

Henry    Stuart    1855       House book        Castlerahan        Cavan

Humphrey          Stewart                1837       House book        Castleterra          Cavan

James   Stewart                1838       House book        Bailieborough    Cavan

James   Stewart                1840       House book        Bailieborough    Cavan

John      Stewart                1837       Field book           Castleterra          Cavan

John      Stewart                1840       Quarto book      Tomregan           Cavan

Joseph  Stewart                1838       Field book           Killashandra        Cavan

Land      Stewart                1837       House book        Larah     Cavan

Saml      Stewart                1838       House book        Bailieborough    Cavan

Saml      Stewart                1840       House book        Bailieborough    Cavan

Samuel Stuart                    1840       House book        Bailieborough    Cavan

Thos Forest        Stewart                1839       House book        Castleterra          Cavan

Thos      Steward               1838       House book        Belturbet             Cavan

 

Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co   Clare

Roderick              Steward               1844       House book        Clare

 

Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co   Cork

Alexander           Stewart                1848       House book        Kilnamanagh      Cork

Alexander           Stewart                1850       Field book           Kilnamana           Cork

Alexander          Stewart   Rev     1848       Tenure book      Aghadown          Cork

Alexander          Stewart   Rev     1850       House book        Aghadown          Cork

Anne     Steward               1850       House book        Litter     Cork

Anne     Stewart                1848       House book        Litter     Cork

Anne     Stewart                1848       Tenure book      Litter     Cork

Catharine            Stewart   Miss    1848       Field book           Cork

Catherine            Steward  Miss    1849       House book        St Anne Shandon             Cork

Catherine            Stuart    1850       House book        Templerobin      Cork

Catherine            Stuart    1852       Quarto book      Templerobin      Cork

Charles Steward               1846       House book        Carrigaline           Cork

Charles Steward               1846       Tenure book      Carrigaline           Cork

Charles Steward               1847       House book        Carrigaline           Cork

Charles Stewart                1850       House book        Carrigaline           Cork

Cornelious Donovan       Steward 1848     House book        St Anne Shandon             Cork

David Long          Steward               1849       Tenure book      Whitechurch      Cork

Donald  Steward               Major    1849       Quarto book      St Anne                Cork

Elexander            Stewart   Revd   1850       House book        Aghadown          Cork

Francis Connolly               Steward               1848       House book        Buttevant            Cork

George Stewart                1847       Tenure book      Kilgarriff               Cork

George Stewart                1850       House book        Cork

George Stewart                1850       Quarto book      Cork

George Stewart   Sir        1848       House book        Ballyvourney      Cork

H             Stuart    Rev 1849              Tenure book      Rathbarry            Cork

Hannah                Steward               1846       House book        Barnahely            Cork

Hannah                Steward               1847       House book        Barnahely            Cork

Henry Stewart Rev          1847       Tenure book      Kilgarriff               Cork

Henry Stewart Rev          1849       Field book           Kilgarriff               Cork

Henry Stewart Rev          1850       House book        Kilgarriff               Cork

Henry Stewart Rev          1851       Field book           Rathbarry            Cork

Henry W              Stewart   Revd   1847       Tenure book      Kilgarriff               Cork

Henry W              Stewart   Revd   1851       Field book           Templeomalus  Cork

Henry    Stewart   Rev     1849       Field book           Kilgarriff               Cork

Henry    Stuart   Rev         1849       Tenure book      Rathbarry            Cork

Henry    Stuart   Rev         1851       House book        Rathbarry            Cork

Henry    Stuart   Rev         1851       House book        Rathbarry            Cork

Henry    Stuart   Rev         1852       Field book           Kilkerranmore   Cork

Henry    Stuart    1850       House book        Templeomalus  Cork

Henry    Stuart    1851       House book        Templeomalus  Cork

Henry    Stuart    Revd      1851       House book        Rathbarry            Cork

Henry    Stuart    Revd      1852       Field book           Ibane And Barryroe        Cork

Henry    Stuart    Revd      1852       Field book           Kilkerranmore   Cork

James   Stuart   Rev         1851       Field book           Lislee     Cork

James   Stuart   Rev         1852       Field book           Lislee     Cork

James Mc Gill     Steward               1847       House book        Carrigaline           Cork

James O’Leary   Steward               1846       House book        Templerobin      Cork

James Stuart Rev      1850              Tenure book      Lislee     Cork

James Stuart Rev      1851              Field book           Lislee     Cork

James Stuart Rev      Revd             1850      Tenure book      Lislee     Cork

James   Stewart                1847       House book        Ballyhooly           Cork

James   Stewart                1848       Tenure book      Ballyvourney      Cork

James   Stuart    1847       Field book           Caherlag              Cork

James   Stuart    Captain  1848     House book        Caherlag              Cork

Jas          Stewart   Captain              1849       Field book           Caherlag              Cork

Jeremiah Shea  Steward               1848       Field book           Cork

Jeremiah Shea  Steward               1848       House book        St Mary & Anne Shandon             Cork

John  Stuart   Rev             1849       Tenure book      Templeomalus  Cork

John  Stuart   Rev             1852       Field book           Templeomalus  Cork

John A  Stewart                1851       House book        Kinsale  Cork

John Austin        Stewart                1850       House book        Kinsale  Cork

John Farr             Steward               1847       Tenure book      Kinneagh             Cork

John Steward   Revd       1848       House book        Templetrine       Cork

John Tarr             Steward               1847       Tenure book      Kinneigh              Cork

John      Steurt   1848       House book        Rathcooney        Cork

John      Steward               1847       House book        Bridgetown        Cork

John      Steward               1848       Tenure book      Ringrone              Cork

John      Steward               1850       House book        St Finbar              Cork

John      Stewart                1848       House book        Ringrone              Cork

John      Stuart    1850       House book        Kilmoe  Cork

Leticia   Stewart                1849       Quarto book      Marmullane       Cork

Letitia    Steward               House book        Monkstown       Cork

Letitia    Stewart                1846       House book        Monkstown       Cork

Lettice  StewardsMrs     Tenure book      Marmullane       Cork

Lynch    Steward               1850       Field book           Shandrum           Cork

Martin  Steward               1846       House book        Kilguane               Cork

Martin  Steward               1847       House book        St Michael           Cork

Mary     Steward               1849       House book        Cork

Mary     Stewart                1850       House book        Templerobin      Cork

Mary     Stewart                1852       Quarto book      Templerobin      Cork

Mathew Towmy               Steward               1849       Tenure book      Inishannon         Cork

Michael   Crimmine         Stewart                1849       House book        Cork

Michael                                Steward               1846       House book        Monkstown       Cork

Michael                                Steward               House book        Monkstown       Cork

Moses  Stewards             1852       Field book           Island    Cork

No First Name Listed      Stewart   Revd Aarchdeacon       1850       House book        Aghadown          Cork

No First Name Listed      Stewart   Revd Aarchdeacon       1848       Tenure book      Aghadown          Cork

No First Name Listed      Stuart  Revd Aarchdeacon 1850 House book        Aghadown          Cork

No First Name Listed Steward    Major    1849       House book        St Anne Shandon             Cork

No First Name Listed Stuart  Mr                 1852       Field book           Templeomalus  Cork

No First Name Listed Stuart  Mr   Rev      1850       House book        Aghadown          Cork

No First Name Listed      Steward Major  1849       House book        St Anne Shandon             Cork

No First Name listed       Steward               1848       House book        Whitechurch      Cork

No First Name listed       Steward               1850       House book        Grenagh              Cork

No First Name listed       Steward               1850       House book        St Finbar              Cork

No First Name listed       Stewards             1846       House book        Dungourney       Cork

No First Name listed       Stewards             1849       House book        Castlemagner    Cork

No First Name listed       Stewards             House book        Rathcormack      Cork

No First Name listed       Stewart                1851       House book        Macloneigh        Cork

Pat Meathe        Steward               1846       House book        Templebreedy  Cork

Pat         Stuart junior       1852       Field book           Lislee     Cork

Pat         Stuart senior      1852       Field book           Lislee     Cork

Patrick Lenaghan              Steward               1848       House book        Rathcooney        Cork

Richard Moakley              Steward               1847       House book        Carrigaline           Cork

Richd     Stuart    1850       House book        Dromdaleague  Cork

Robert Nash       Steward               1848       House book        Brinny   Cork

Robert Noles     Steward               1848       House book        Brinny   Cork

Robert Oliffe      Steward               1848       House book        Rathcooney        Cork

Robt      Stewards             1850       House book        Cork

Thomas                                Stuart    1847       House book        Caherlag              Cork

Thomas                  Stuart  Captain 1848      Tenure book      Caherlag              Cork

Thos      Stewart                1850       House book        St Finbar              Cork

Thos      Stuart    1847       House book        Caherlag              Cork

Townsend           Stewart   Mrs     1849       House book        St Pauls                Cork

William Donovan              Steward               1849       House book        Ballyhay               Cork

William V             Stewart                1848       House book        Macloneigh        Cork

William V             Stewart                1851       House book        Macloneigh        Cork

William Steward               1847       Tenure book      Aghada Cork

William Stewart                1850       House book        Imokilly                Cork

William Stewart                1851       House book        Ardagh Cork

William Stewart                1851       House book        Imokilly                Cork

William Stewart   Rev     1848       House book        Mallow Cork

Wm        Stewart                1851       House book        Imokilly                Cork

Wm        Stewart   Rev     1848       Tenure book      Mallow Cork

 

Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co   Donegal

Alexander J R     Stewart                1856       House book        Clondahorky      Donegal

Alexander R       Steward               1837       Field book           Clondahorky      Donegal

Alexander           Stewart                1837       Field book           Aughnish             Donegal

Alexander           Stewart                1837       Field book           Clondahorky      Donegal

Alexander           Stewart                1837       Field book           Tullyfern              Donegal

Alexander           Stewart                1839       Field book           Aughnish             Donegal

Alexander           Stewart                1839       Field book           Tullyfern              Donegal

Alexander           Stewart   Rev     1855       House book        Tullaghobegly    Donegal

Alexr R  Steward               1839       Field book           Clondahorky      Donegal

Alexr     Stewart                1838       House book        Aughnish             Donegal

Alexr     Stewart                1839       Field book           Aughnish             Donegal

Alexr     Stewart                1839       House book        Tullyfern              Donegal

Alexr     Stewart                1856       House book        Aughnish             Donegal

Charles F              Stewart   Rev     1856       House book        Clondahorky      Donegal

Charles F              Stewart   Revd   1855       House book        Tullaghobegly    Donegal

Charles Frederick             Stewart   Revd   1855       House book        Tullaghobegly    Donegal

Charles Steward   Revd  1839       Field book           Raymunterdoney            Donegal

Charles Stewart   Revd   1837       Field book           Raymunterdoney            Donegal

Chas F   Stewart   Revd   1855       House book        Tullaghobegly    Donegal

Dan        Stewart                1839       Field book           Conwal Donegal

Daniel   Stewart                1837       Field book           Conwal Donegal

David     Steward               1837       Field book           Inishmacsaint    Donegal

David     Stewart    junior                1839       House book        Tullyfern              Donegal

David     Stewart    senior               1839       House book        Tullyfern              Donegal

David     Stewart                1839       Field book           Aughnish             Donegal

David     Stewart                1839       Field book           Inishmacsaint    Donegal

David     Stewart                1839       Quarto book      Aughnish             Donegal

Francis  Stewart                1839       Field book           Ballaghderg        Donegal

Francis  Stewart                1839       Quarto book      Conwal Donegal

Hamilton              Steward               Revd   1835         Field book           Lower Fahan      Donegal

Hanna   Stewart                1838       House book        Conwal Donegal

Henry    Steward               1838       House book        Donaghmore     Donegal

Henry    Stewart                1837       Field book           Killygarvan          Donegal

Henry    Stewart                1837       Field book           Stranorlar            Donegal

Henry    Stewart                1837       House book        Killygarvan          Donegal

Henry    Stewart                1839       Field book           Killygarvan          Donegal

Henry    Stewart                1839       Field book           Stranorlar            Donegal

James Steward   Sir         1839       Field book           Aughnish             Donegal

James Stewart   Sir          1837       Field book           Aughnish             Donegal

James Stewart   Sir          1838       House book        Aughnish             Donegal

James Stewart   Sir          1839       Field book           Aughnish             Donegal

James Stewart   Sir          1856       House book        Aughnish             Donegal

James   Stewart                1838       House book        Clonleigh             Donegal

James   Stewart                1839       Quarto book      Aughnish             Donegal

James   Stewart   s           1838       House book        Aughnish             Donegal

James   Stuart junior       1833       House book        Burt       Donegal

James   Stuart senior      1833       House book        Burt       Donegal

Jane       Stewart                1837       Field book           Leck       Donegal

Jane       Stewart   Miss    1838       Field book           Leck       Donegal

Jas          Steward  Sir        1838       House book        Aughnish             Donegal

Jas          Steward  Sir        1839       Field book           Aughnish             Donegal

John      Stewart    junior                1837       House book        Killygarvan          Donegal

John      Stewart                1837       Field book           Leck       Donegal

John      Stewart                1837       Field book           Raphoe                Donegal

John      Stewart                1838       Field book           Leck       Donegal

John      Stewart                1839       Field book           Ballaghderg        Donegal

John      Stewart                1839       Field book           Kilmacrenan       Donegal

John      Stewart                1839       Field book           Raphoe                Donegal

John      Stewart                1839       Quarto book      Raphoe                Donegal

John      Stewart                1855       House book        Gartan  Donegal

Joseph  Stewart                1838       House book        Conwal Donegal

Joseph  Stewart                1839       Quarto book      Conwal Donegal

Joseph  Stewart                1840       Field book           Drumhome         Donegal

Land      Steward               1839       Field book           Conwal Donegal

Nath      Stewart                1838       House book        Aughnish             Donegal

Nathan Steward               1839       Field book           Aughnish             Donegal

Nathaniel            Steward               1839       Field book           Aughnish             Donegal

Nathaniel            Stewart                1837       Field book           Aughnish             Donegal

Nathaniel            Stewart                1856       House book        Aughnish             Donegal

No First Name Listed Stewart Mr     Rev                1834       Field book           Muff      Donegal

No First Name Listed Stewart Mr              1838       House book        Aughnish             Donegal

No First Name Listed Stewart Mrs            1835       Field book           Clonleigh             Donegal

No First Name Listed Stewart Mrs            1839       Field book           Kilmacrenan       Donegal

No First Name Listed Stewart Mrs            1839       Quarto book      Clonleigh             Donegal

No First Name Listed Stuart Mrs                1838       House book        Clonleigh             Donegal

Ralph     Stewart                1838       Field book           Donegal               Donegal

Ralph     Stewart                1839       Field book           Donegal               Donegal

Ralph     Stewart                1839       Quarto book      Donegal               Donegal

Robert R              Stewart                1856       House book        Clondahorky      Donegal

Robert  Stewart                1837       Field book           Conwal Donegal

Robert  Stewart                1838       Field book           Donegal               Donegal

Robert  Stewart                1839       Field book           Conwal Donegal

Robert  Stewart                1839       Field book           Donegal               Donegal

Robert  Stewart                1839       Field book           Tullyfern              Donegal

Robert  Stewert                                1839       Quarto book      Killygarvan          Donegal

Robt      Stewart                1838       House book        Aghanunshin     Donegal

Robt      Stewart                1839       Quarto book      Donegal               Donegal

Sam       Stewart                1839       Quarto book      Aughnish             Donegal

Saml      Stewart                1838       House book        Aughnish             Donegal

Samuel Stewart                1837       Field book           Aughnish             Donegal

Samuel Stewart                1838       House book        Aughnish             Donegal

Samuel Stewart                1838       House book        Taughboyne       Donegal

Samuel Stewart                1839       Field book           Aughnish             Donegal

Samuel Stewart                1839       Quarto book      Aughnish             Donegal

Thomas                Stewart    1838   Field book           Donegal               Donegal

Thomas                Stewart    1839   Field book           Donegal               Donegal

Thomas                Stewart    1839   Quarto book      Donegal               Donegal

W            Stewart                1839       Field book           Ballaghderg        Donegal

Walter  Stewart                1838       House book        Raymoghy           Donegal

William Steward               1837       Field book           Clondahorky      Donegal

William Stewart                1837       Field book           Kilmacrenan       Donegal

William Stewart                1838       House book        Conwal Donegal

William Stewart                1839       Field book           Kilmacrenan       Donegal

William Stewart                1839       House book        Tullaghobegly    Donegal

William Stewart                1839       Quarto book      Conwal Donegal

Wm James          Stewart                1837       House book        Killygarvan          Donegal

Wm        Steward               1839       Field book           Clondahorky      Donegal

Wm        Stewart                1838       House book        Aughnish             Donegal

Wm        Stewart                1856       House book        Aughnish             Donegal

Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co   Down

A G         Stewart                1835       Field book           Drumnaconagher             Down

Alexander           Stewart                1835       Field book           Kilbroney             Down

David     Stewart                1837       Field book           Killinchy                Down

Frank     Stewart                1837       Field book           Killinchy                Down

Gilmore                                Stewart                1833       Field book           Knockbreda        Down

Hugh     Stewart                1836       Field book           Ballytruston        Down

James   Stewart                1833       Field book           Knockbreda        Down

James   Stuart                    1833       Field book           Knockbreda        Down

John      Steward               1836       Field book           Newtownards   Down

John      Stewart                1835       Field book           Newry  Down

John      Stewart                1836       Field book           Newtownards   Down

John      Stewart                1837       Field book           Killinchy                Down

John      Stewart                1838       Field book           Killyleagh             Down

John      Stewart   Colonel              1835       Field book           Blaris     Down

Margaret             Stewart                1834       Field book           Newtownards   Down

No First Name Listed Stewart   Dr             1833       Field book           Knockbreda        Down

No First Name Listed Stewart Mr              1833       Field book           Knockbreda        Down

Robert  Stewart                1835       Field book           Newry  Down

William Stewart                1836       Field book           Bright    Down

William Stewart                1837       Field book           Killinchy                Down

William Stewart                1838       Field book           Killyleagh             Down

Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co   Dublin

Adam M               Stewart                1847       Quarto book      Killiney  Dublin

Adam M               Stewart                1847       Tenure book      Killiney & Tully   Dublin

Alexander           Stuart    1845       House book        St James              Dublin

Alexander           Stuart    1848       Quarto book      Goldenbridge North       Dublin

Christopher        Stewart                House book        Monkstown       Dublin

David     Stuart    1845       House book        Artaine Dublin

David     Stuart    1846       House book        Artaine Dublin

Frescute William               Stewart                1847       House book        Booterstown     Dublin

George Steward               1845       House book        Dublin

George Stewart                1845       House book        Holmpatrick        Dublin

George Stewart                1845       Quarto book      Holmpatrick        Dublin

George Stewart                1846       House book        Holmpatrick        Dublin

George Stewart                1850       House book        Holmpatrick        Dublin

George Stewart                1850       House book        Lusk       Dublin

James   Steuart                 1846       House book        Rathmichael       Dublin

James   Stewart                1844       House book        Rathmichael       Dublin

James   Stewart                1846       House book        Monkstown       Dublin

James   Stewart                1846       Tenure book      Rathmichael       Dublin

James   Stewart                1849       House book        Monkstown       Dublin

James   Stewart                Quarto book      Monkstown       Dublin

Jane       Stuart    1850       Quarto book      Raheney, Clonturk          Dublin

Jas K      Stewart                1847       House book        Dalkey  Dublin

John Irwin           Steward               1846       House book        Rathfarnham     Dublin

John Irwin           Steward               1849       House book        Rathfarnham     Dublin

John K   Stewart                1848       Quarto book      Monkstown       Dublin

John K   Stewart                House book        Monkstown       Dublin

John McCormack             Steward               1846       House book        Clonturk               Dublin

John Nedlin        Stewards             1846       House book        Rathfarnham     Dublin

John      Stewart                1845       House book        St Peter                                Dublin

John      Stewart                1846       House book        Monkstown       Dublin

John      Stewart                1847       House book        Monkstown       Dublin

John      Stewart                1847       Quarto book      Dalkey  Dublin

John      Stewart                1847       Quarto book      St Peter

John      Stewart                1847       Tenure book      Dalkey  Dublin

John      Stewart                1849       House book        Monkstown       Dublin

John      Stewart                1851       Quarto book      Lusk       Dublin

John      Stuart                    1845       House book        Dublin

John      Stuart                    1845       House book        Lusk       Dublin

John      Stuart                    1845       House book        St Peter                                Dublin

John      Stuart                    1846       House book        Dublin

John      Stuart                    1851       Quarto book      Lusk       Dublin

Joseph  Steward               1846       House book        Clonturk               Dublin

Mary     Steward               1849       House book        Monkstown       Dublin

Mazier Brady     Steward Right Honble    1847       Tenure book      Rathfarnham     Dublin

Miss       Stewart   Miss    1845       House book        Dalkey  Dublin

Miss       Stewart   Miss    1847       House book        Dalkey  Dublin

Miss       Stewart   Miss    1847       House book        Kilmacud              Dublin

Nichls Keeffe     Steward               1846       House book        Dublin

No First Name Listed Stewart   Revd Doctor         1847       Quarto book      St Peter                Dublin

No First Name Listed Stewart Mr              1847       House book        Monkstown       Dublin

No First Name Listed Stewart Mr   Revd 1833       House book

No First Name Listed Stewart Mr   s         1849       House book        Rathfarnham     Dublin

No First Name Listed Stewart Mrs            1844       House book        Rathfarnham     Dublin

No First Name Listed Stewart Mrs            1845       House book        Finglas  Dublin

No First Name Listed Stewart Mrs            1846       House book        Dublin

No First Name Listed Stewart Mrs            1846       House book        Rathfarnham     Dublin

No First Name Listed Stewart Mrs            1847       Tenure book      Rathfarnham     Dublin

No First Name Listed Stewart Mrs            1848       Quarto book      Monkstown       Dublin

No First Name Listed Stewart Mrs            House book        Monkstown       Dublin

No First Name Listed Stewart Widow      1847       House book        Rathfarnham     Dublin

No First Name Listed Stewart Widow   1846         House book        Monkstown       Dublin

No First Name Listed Stewart Widow   1847         House book        Monkstown       Dublin

No First Name Listed Stewart Widow   1849         House book        Monkstown       Dublin

No First Name Listed Stuart   Revd Doctor 1845  House book        St Peter                Dublin

No First Name Listed Stuart  Mr                 1845       House book        St Peter                Dublin

No First Name listed       Steward               1845       House book        Donnybrook       Dublin

No First Name listed       Steward               1847       Tenure book      Kill          Dublin

No First Name listed       Steward               1847       Tenure book      Tully       Dublin

No First Name listed       Stewart                1847       House book        Dalkey  Dublin

No First Name listed       Stewart                1847       Tenure book      Dalkey  Dublin

No First Name Stewart Captain 1848       Quarto book      Rathfarnham     Dublin

Patk Dolan          Steward               1846       House book        Balgriffin              Dublin

Robert J               Stewart                1846       House book        Glasnevin            Dublin

Thomas                Stewart    1845   House book        Donnybrook       Dublin

Thomas                Stewart    1846   House book        Rathfarnham     Dublin

Thomas                Stewart    1847   House book        Rathfarnham     Dublin

Thomas                Stewart    1847   Tenure book      Rathfarnham     Dublin

W M      Stewart                1847       House book        Monkstown       Dublin

W M      Stewart                1848       Quarto book      Monkstown       Dublin

W W      Stewart                1846       House book        Monkstown       Dublin

William Stewart                1846       House book        Monkstown       Dublin

William Stewart                1847       Tenure book      Taney    Dublin

William Stewart                1848       Quarto book      Monkstown       Dublin

William Stewart                1849       House book        Monkstown       Dublin

Wm        Stewart                1849       House book        Monkstown       Dublin

Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co   Fermanagh

Eliza       Stewart                1837       Field book           Cleenish               Fermanagh

James   Stewart                1839       Field book           Fermanagh

No First Name Listed      Stewart   Colol                   1835       Field book           Magheracross   Fermanagh

No First Name Listed Stewart   Col 1834 Field book           Magheracross   Fermanagh

Robt      Stewart                1835       Field book           Inishmacsaint    Fermanagh

Saml      Stewart                1836       Field book           Aghalurcher       Fermanagh

 

Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co   Galway

Bridget Stewart                1854       House book        Lickmolassy        Galway

Henry    Stewart                1844       Field book           Athenry                               Galway

James   Stewart                1854       House book        Galway

Joseph  Stuart                    1853       House book        CorneyGalway

Margaret             Stewart                1853       House book        Ballynakill            Galway

Martha Stuart                    1855       House book        Galway

Mary     Stewart                1845       House book        Rahoon                Galway

Mary     Stewart                1854       House book        St Nicholas          Galway

Michael                                Steward               1853       House book        Kilannin                                Galway

Pat         Stewart                1845       House book        Rahoon                Galway

Patk       Stewart                1854       House book        Rahoon                Galway

Robt      Stewart                1845       House book        Rahoon                Galway

Robt      Stewart                1854       House book        Rahoon                Galway

Sarah     Stewart                1845       House book        Galway

Stephen               Stuart    1854       House book        Galway

Thos      Steward               1853       House book        Dunamon            Galway

William Stewart                1849       Quarto book      St Nicholas

 

Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co   Kerry

Francis  Steward               1850       House book        Kilnaughtin         Kerry

No First Name listed       Steward               1848       House book        Lisselton              Kerry

No First Name listed       Steward               1852       House book        Killarney               Kerry

No First Name listed       Stewards             1848       House book        Killarney               Kerry

Thomas                Stewart    1850   Quarto book      Kerry

Thos      Stewart                1850       House book        Tralee   Kerry

William Stewart                1850       House book        Kilcrohane           Kerry

William Stewart                1851       House book        Kilcrohane           Kerry

Wm        Stewart                1851       House book        Kilcrohane           Kerry

 

Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co   Kildare

Henry    Stuart   Rev         1850       House book        Leixlip   Kildare

James   Stewart                1840       Field book           Monasterevin   Kildare

James   Stewart                1841       Field book           Monasterevin   Kildare

James   Stewart                1841       Field book           Naas      Kildare

James   Stewart                1841       Quarto book      Monasterevin   Kildare

James   Stewart                1841       Quarto book      Naas      Kildare

James   Stewart                1851       House book        Kildare

James   Stewart                1851       House book        Monasterevin   Kildare

No First Name Listed Stewart Mr     Rev 1840       Field book           Leixlip   Kildare

Sylsvester           Stewart                1851       House book        St Michael           Kildare

 

Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co   Kilkenny

Anastatia             Stewart                1847       Quarto book      St John Kilkenny

Anstatia               Stewart                1847       House book        St John Kilkenny

Charles Stewart                1843       Field book           The Rower          Kilkenny

George Reed     Stewards             1846       Field book           St Patrick             Kilkenny

Henry    Stewart                1850       House book        Callan    Kilkenny

James   Stewart                1850       Quarto book      Kilculliheen         Kilkenny

John      Steward               1850       Quarto book      Kilculliheen

John      Stewart                1844       Field book           Castlecomer       Kilkenny

John      Stewart                1844       House book        Kilkenny

John      Stewart                1846       Quarto book      Kilkenny

No First Name Listed Stewart Mr   1845  House book        Castlecomer       Kilkenny

No First Name Stewart Captain 1845       Field book           Callan    Kilkenny

No First Name Stewart Captain 1847       Quarto book      Kilkenny

No First Name Stewart Captain 1850       House book        Callan    Kilkenny

Robert  Stewart                1847       House book        St John Kilkenny

Robert  Stewart                1847       Quarto book      St John Kilkenny

Villeard Stewart                1848       Tenure book      St John Kilkenny

Villers    Stewart                1844       Field book           Whitechurch      Kilkenny

 

Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co   Laois/Queens

Adam    Stuart    1844       House book        Stradbally            Queen’s

Adam    Stuart    1850       House book        Stradbally            Queen’s

Benjamin             Stuart    1842       Field book           Coolbanagher    Queen’s

Frederick             Stewart   Revd   1844       Field book           Tankardstown   Queen’s

William Stewart                1843       Field book           Offerlane            Queen’s

Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co   Leitrim

Alexr     Stewart                1855       House book        Kiltoghert            Leitrim

Cathn    Stuart                    1855       House book        Killarga  Leitrim

Chas      Stewart                1841       Field book           Carrigallen           Leitrim

George Stewart                1855       House book        Kiltoghert            Leitrim

Gerard  Stewart                1855       House book        Leitrim

James   Stewart                1841       House book        Killarga  Leitrim

John      Stewart                1838       Field book           Drumlease          Leitrim

Thos      Stewart                1855       House book        Kiltoghert            Leitrim

William J               Steward               1840       Field book           Killarga  Leitrim

William J               Stewart                1841       House book        Killarga  Leitrim

William Stewart                1841       House book        Killarga  Leitrim

Willm John          Stuart    1855       House book        Killarga  Leitrim

Wm        Stewart                1841       Field book           Carrigallen           Leitrim

Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co   Limerick

Charles Stuart    1849       House book        Limerick

Elezabeth            Steward               1850       House book        Kilfinnane            Limerick

George Stewart                1847       Tenure book      Doon     Limerick

Jno         Steward               1850       Field book           Kilfinnane            Limerick

John      Stewart                1847       Tenure book      Doon     Limerick

Margaret             Steward               1849       Tenure book      Knocklong           Limerick

Margaret             Steward               1849       Tenure book      Knocklong           Limerick

Margt    Steward               1850       Field book           Kilquane              Limerick

Ricd        Stewart                1848       Field book           Chapelrussell     Limerick

Richard Stewart                1848       Field book           Kilcornan             Limerick

Richd     Stewart                1847       Tenure book      Chapelrussell     Limerick

Robert  Stewart                1848       House book        Limerick

Robt      Stewart                1849       House book        Limerick

Saml  Dickson     Steward               1850       Field book           Kilmurry               Limerick

Wm        Steward               1849       Tenure book      Ballingarry           Limerick

Wm        Steward               1849       Tenure book      Ballingarry           Limerick

Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co   Londonderry/Derry

Alexander           Stewart                1833       Field book           Templemore      Londonderry

Andrew                   Stewart             1831       Field book           Aghadowey        Londonderry

Andrew                                Steward               1830       Field book           Ballyrashane      Londonderry

Charles Stewart                1833       Field book           Templemore      Londonderry

David     Stuart    1831       Field book           Tamlaght O’Crilly              Londonderry

H             Stewart                1833       Field book           Templemore      Londonderry

Hugh     Stuart    1830       Field book           Kilrea     Londonderry

J              Stewart                1831       Field book           Errigal    Londonderry

James   Stewart                1830       Field book           Ballyrashane      Londonderry

James   Stewart                Field book           Ballyscullion        Londonderry

James   Stuart junior       1832       Field book           Clondermot        Londonderry

John      Stewart                1830       Field book           Ballyrashane      Londonderry

John      Stewart                1830       Field book           Kilrea     Londonderry

John      Stewart                1833       Field book           Templemore      Londonderry

Joseph  Steward               1830       Field book           Ballyrashane      Londonderry

Mathew               Stewart                1832       Field book           Clondermot        Londonderry

No First Name Listed Stewart   Miss         1830       Field book           Ballyrashane      Londonderry

No First Name Listed Stewart Mr              1830       Field book           Kilrea     Londonderry

No First Name Listed Stewart Mrs            1830       Field book           Ballyrashane      Londonderry

No First Name Listed Stewart Mrs            1830       Field book           Killowen               Londonderry

No First Name Listed Stewart Mrs            1833       Field book           Templemore      Londonderry

No First Name listed       Stewart                1831       Field book           Aghanloo             Londonderry

No First Name listed       Stewart                1831       Field book           Balteagh              Londonderry

No First Name listed       Stewart                1832       Field book           Faughanvale      Londonderry

No First Name listed       Stuart    1833       Field book           Templemore      Londonderry

William Stewart                1833       Field book           Templemore      Londonderry

William Stuart    1831       Field book           Tamlaght O’Crilly              Londonderry

William Stuart    1832       Field book           Clondermot        Londonderry

Wm        Stewart   Rev     1831       Field book           Aghadowey        Londonderry

 

Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co   Longford

Hennan                                Stewart   Mrs     1841       Quarto book      Clongesh             Longford

Jas R      Stewart                1841       House book        Clongesh             Longford

Jas R      Stewart                1854       House book        Clongesh             Longford

No First Name Listed Stewart Mrs            1839       Field book           Templemichael Longford

Randall Stewart                1841       House book        Clongesh             Longford

Randall Stewart                1854       House book        Clongesh             Longford

 

Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co   Louth

John      Stewart                1838       Field book           Collon   Louth

John      Stuart                    1838       Field book           Collon   Louth

John MacNeill    Stewards             1852       House book        Ballymascanlan Louth

Mathew               Stewart                1838       House book        St Peter                                Louth

Mathew               Stewart                1838       Quarto book      St Peter                                Louth

Mathew               Stewart                1850       House book        St Peter                L              Louth

Thomas                Stewart    1838   House book        St Peter                                Louth

Thomas                Stewart    1838   Quarto book      St Peter                                Louth

Thos      Stewart                1838       House book        St Peter                                Louth

Thos      Stewart                1850       House book        St Peter                                Louth

 

Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co   Mayo

Archbald              Stewart                1841       House book        Kilmoremoy       Mayo

Archibald             Stewart                1843       Quarto book      Crossboyne        Mayo

Charles Stewart                1855       House book        Bekan   Mayo

James T J             Stuart    1842       House book        Burrishoole         Mayo

James   Stuart                    1840       Field book           Burrishoole         Mayo

James   Stuart                    1842       House book        Burrishoole         Mayo

James   Stuart                                    House book        Mayo

John      Stewart                1841       Field book           Oughaval             Mayo

John      Stewart                1842       Field book           Aughaval             Mayo

John      Stewart                1842       House book        Aghagowan        Mayo

John      Stewart                1842       Quarto book      Aughaval             Mayo

John      Stewart                1857       House book        Mayo

Patrick  Stewart                1840       House book        Kilcolman             Mayo

Patrick  Stewart                1855       House book        Kilcolman             Mayo

Patrick  Stuart                    1842       Field book           Kilcolman             Mayo

Sinclair  Stewart                1841       Field book           Oughaval             Mayo

Sinclair  Stewart                1842       Field book           Aughaval             Mayo

Sinclair  Stewart                1842       Quarto book      Aughaval             Mayo

Thomas                Stewart    1842   House book        Kilcommon         Mayo

Thomas                Stewart    1842   Quarto book      Aglish    Mayo

Thomas                Stewart    1843   Field book           Aglish    Mayo

Thomas                Stewart    1844   Field book           Aglish    Mayo

Thomas                                Stuart    1854       Tenure book      Killedan                                Mayo

 

Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co   Meath

Alexander           Stuart    1838       Field book           Loughcrew          Meath

No First Name listed       Stewards             1839       Field book           Kentstown          Meath

Robert Daniel    Stewards             1838       Field book           Tullyallen             Meath

 

Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co   Monaghan

Charles Stewart                1837       Field book           Muckno               Monaghan

Charles Stewart                1838       Field book           Muckno               Monaghan

Henry    Stuart                    1839       Field book           Tedavnet             Monaghan

James   Stewart                1838       Field book           Ematris Monaghan

James   Stewart                1860       House book        Monaghan

John      Stuart                    1858       House book        Monaghan          Monaghan

John      Steward senior 1837       House book        Currin    Monaghan

John      Steward senior 1839       Field book           Currin    Monaghan

John      Steward               1837       House book        Currin    Monaghan

John      Steward               1838       Field book           Aghabog              Monaghan

John      Steward               1839       Field book           Currin    Monaghan

John      Stewart                1839       Field book           Clontibret            Monaghan

John      Stewart                1840       Field book           Monaghan          Monaghan

John      Stewart                1840       Quarto book      Monaghan

John      Stewart                1859       House book        Monaghan

John      Stewart                1860       House book        Monaghan

Robert  Stewart                1840       Quarto book      Monaghan

Robt      Stewart                1859       House book        Monaghan

Robt      Stuart                    1839       Field book           Tedavnet             Monaghan

T              Stuart                    1839       Field book           Aghnamullen     Monaghan

Thomas   Stewart              1837      Field book           Aghnamullen     Monaghan

Thos      Stewart                1838       Field book           Ematris Monaghan

William Stewart                1838       Field book           Clontibret            Monaghan

William Stewart                1839       Field book           Clontibret            Monaghan

Willm     Stewart                1860       House book        Monaghan

Wm        Stewart                1839       Field book           Clontibret            Monaghan

Wm        Stewart                1860       House book        Monaghan

Wm        Stewart                1861       House book        Monaghan

Wm        Stuart                    1839       Field book           Tedavnet             Monaghan

 

Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co   Offaly/Kings

Bridget Steward               1844       House book        Ballykean             King’s

Bridget Steward               1850       Tenure book      Geashill                                King’s

John      Stewart                1843       Field book           Kilbride King’s

John      Stewart                1844       Quarto book      Kilbride King’s

John      Stewart                1845       Field book           Kilbride King’s

John      Stewart                1854       House book        Kilbride King’s

Mary Amae        Stuart    1853       House book        Killoughy              King’s

Robert  Steward               1844       Quarto book      Kilbride King’s

Robert  Stewart                1843       Field book           Kilbride King’s

Robert  Stewart                1844       Quarto book      Kilbride King’s

Robt      Stewart                1836       House book        King’s

Samuel Stewart                1853       House book        Birr         King’s

William Stuart                    1853       House book        Killoughy              King’s

 

Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co   Roscommon

John      Stewart                1840       Field book           Bumlin  Roscommon

 

Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co   Sligo

Archibald             Stewart                1855       House book        Sligo

Henry    Stewart                1839       Field book           St John Sligo

Henry    Stewart                1840       Field book           St John Sligo

James   Stewart                1841       Field book           Drumcolumb      Sligo

James   Stewart                1855       House book        Sligo

Jas          Stewart                1840       Field book           Drumcliff             Sligo

John      Stewart                1840       Field book           Drumcliff             Sligo

No First Name Listed Stewart Lady           1839       Field book           Easky     Sligo

Thomas                Stewart    1841   Field book           Achonry               Sligo

 

Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co   Tipperary

Bridget Stuart                    1845       House book        St John Baptist  Tipperary

Bridget Stuart                    1851       Quarto book      St Patricksrock   Tipperary

Bridgt    Stuart                    1846       House book        St John Baptist  Tipperary

Frank     Steward               1850       Tenure book      Knockgraffon     Tipperary

Frank     Stewart                1849       House book        Knockgraffon     Tipperary

Hanora Stewart                1849       House book        Tipperary

Henry Devane   Steward               1853       House book        Ballygriffin           Tipperary

Honora Stewart                1851       Field book           Tipperary             Tipperary

James   Stewart                1847       House book        Garrangibbon    Tipperary

James   Stewart                1847       Tenure book      Clonpet                                Tipperary

James   Stewart                1848       House book        Garrangibbon    Tipperary

James   Stewart                1848       House book        Tipperary

Johanna Stewart              1848       Tenure book      Tipperary             Tipperary

John      Steward               1846       House book        Tipperary

John      Steward               1847       House book        Shanrahan          Tipperary

John      Steward               1852       Field book           Shanrahan          Tipperary

John      Stewart                1848       Field book           Shauraghan        Tipperary

John      Stewart                1848       House book        Bullin Temple     Tipperary

John      Stewart                1848       Tenure book      Ballintemple       Tipperary

Michael                   Stewart             1849       House book        Knockgraffon     Tipperary

Michael                                Steward               1850       Tenure book      Knockgraffon     Tipperary

No First Name Listed Stewart Lord           1846       Tenure book      Killoscully             Tipperary

Pat Ryan              Steward               1848       House book        Uskane Tipperary

Richard Sharpe  Stewart                1848       House book        Lorrha   Tipperary

Salvester             Steward               1848       House book        Glenkeen            Tipperary

Sandy    Stewart                1848       Tenure book      Tipperary             Tipperary

William Hogan   Stewart                1846       House book        Kilbarron              Tipperary

Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co   Tyrone

Andrew                   Stewart             1835       Field book           Camus  Tyrone

Andrew                  Stuart  Honble 1835       Field book           Tullyniskan          Tyrone

Doctor  Stewart                1835       Field book           Camus  Tyrone

Ezekiel  Stewart                1835       Field book           Camus  Tyrone

George Stewart                1835       Field book           Camus  Tyrone

George Stewart                1835       Field book           Drumglass           Tyrone

Hugh     Stewart     Sir      1835       Field book           Errigal Keerogue               Tyrone

Hugh     Stewart                1835       Field book           Camus  Tyrone

Hugh     Stewart                Field book           Termonmagurk Tyrone

James   Stuart                    1835       Field book           Tullyniskan          Tyrone

John      Steuart                 1835       Field book           Donaghenry       Tyrone

Merrin  Stewart                Field book           Termonmagurk Tyrone

Merryn Stewart                1834       Field book           Drumragh            Tyrone

No First Name Listed      Stuart    Colonel                 1834       Field book           Derryloran          Tyrone

No First Name Listed Stewart   Earl Of Castle                       1833       Field book           Arboe   Tyrone

No First Name Listed Stewart Mr     Rev Field book           Desertcreat        Tyrone

No First Name Listed Stewart Mrs            1835       Field book           Drumglass           Tyrone

No First Name Listed Stewart Mrs            Field book           Donaghedy         Tyrone

No First Name Listed Stuart  Lord              1833       Field book           Tamlaght             Tyrone

No First Name listed       Stewart                1833       Field book           Longfield East    Tyrone

Richard Stewart                1834       Field book           Derryloran          Tyrone

Richard Stuart    Rev        1834       Field book           Kildress                Tyrone

Robert  Stewart                1835       Field book           Camus  Tyrone

Robert  Stewart                Field book           Donaghedy         Tyrone

Samuel Stewart                1835       Field book           Ballyclog               Tyrone

Samuel Stewart                1835       Field book           Camus  Tyrone

Thomas                  Stuart                  1835       Field book           Tullyniskan          Tyrone

Thos      Stewart                1835       Field book           Donaghmore     Tyrone

William Stewart                Field book           Tyrone

William Stuart                    1835       Field book           Dromore              Tyrone

Wm        Stuart    1833       Field book           Arboe   Tyrone

 

Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co   Waterford

Alexander Stewart          1847       House book        Ballylaneen         Waterford

Alexr     Steward               1847       House book        Waterford

Alexr     Stewart                1850       Field book           Ballylaneen         Waterford

Bridget Stuart                    1850       House book        Lismore & Mocollop        Waterford

David Gough      Steward               1847       House book        Stradbally            Waterford

Honora Stuart                    1849       House book        Waterford

James   Stewart                1848       House book        Trinity Without  Waterford

Jno         Steward               1848       House book        Trinity Without  Waterford

John Lannen      Steward               1847       House book        Stradbally            Waterford

John      Steward               1848       House book        Trinity Without  Waterford

Mary     Stewart                1853       House book        Ballyvaldon         Wexford

Michael                                Stuart    1850       Field book           Dungarvan          Waterford

No First Name Listed Stewart Lord           1845       Field book           Killea     Waterford

No First Name Listed Stewart Lord           1847       House book        Whitechurch      Waterford

No First Name Listed Stewart Lord           1848       Tenure book      Lisgenan Or Grange        Waterford

No First Name Listed Stewart Lord           1848       Tenure book      Ringagonagh      Waterford

No First Name Listed Stuart  Lord              1847       Tenure book      Aglish    Waterford

No First Name Listed Stuart  Lord              1848       Field book           Whitechurch      Waterford

No First Name Listed Stuart  Lord              1848       Tenure book      Ardmore              Waterford

No First Name Listed Stuart  Lord              1850       Field book           Whitechurch      Waterford

No First Name Listed Stuart  Lord              Field book           Ardmore              Waterford

Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co   Westmeath

Catherine            Stewart                1839       Field book           Clonfad                                Westmeath

Catherine            Stewart                1853       House book        Clonfad                                Westmeath

No First Name listed       Stewart                1850       House book        Westmeath

Samuel Stewart                1853       House book        Newton                               Westmeath

Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co   Wexford

Alexander           Stewart                1845       House book        Fethard                                Wexford

Alexander           Stewart                1846       Quarto book      Wexford

Alexander           Stewart                1853       House book        Ballyvaldon         Wexford

Andrew                   Stewart             1845       House book        Ballycarney         Wexford

Andrew                   Stewart             1845       House book        Templeshanbo  Wexford

Anne     Stewart                1843       Field book           Rosslare               Wexford

Anthony Cliffe   Stewart                1845       Field book           Ballyhoge            Wexford

Carn       Stewart                1845       House book        Monart Wexford

H             Stewart   Revd   1845       House book        Kilscoran              Wexford

Henry    Stuart                    1846       House book        St Mary                                Wexford

Hugh     Stewart   Revd   1843       Field book           Kilscoran              Wexford

Hugh     Stewart   Revd   1845       House book        Kilscoran              Wexford

James   Stewart                1846       House book        Monamolin         Wexford

John      Stewart                1845       House book        Rosslare               Wexford

John      Stuart                    1846       House book        Kilmallock            Wexford

Miss       Stewart   Miss    1846       Quarto book      St Mary                Wexford

No First Name Listed Stewart Lord Arran 1845    House book        Artramon            Wexford

No First Name listed       Steward               1845       Field book           St Mary                Wexford

Richd     Stewart                1846       House book        Meelnagh           Wexford

Robert Spanno  Stewards             1852       House book        St Peter                                Wexford

Robert  Stewart                1852       House book        St Selskar             Wexford

Robert  Stuart                    1845       Quarto book      St Peter                                Wexford

Robt      Stewart                House book        St Selskar             Wexford

Saml      Stewart                1843       House book        Kilmakilloge        Wexford

Samuel Stewart                1843       Quarto book      Kilmakilloge        Wexford

Samuel Stewart                1844       Field book           Kilmakilloge        Wexford

Samuel Stuart                    1853       House book        Kilmakilloge        Wexford

Samuel Stuart                    1853       House book        Kilmakilloge        Wexford

Results for Ireland Valuation Office Books Co   Wicklow

Alexr     Steward               1843       House book        Redcross              Wicklow

Dolly      Steward               1853       House book        Lower Newcastle             Wicklow

Fran       Stewart                1841       House book        Wicklow

Frances                Stewards             1841       Field book           Killiskey                                Wicklow

Geo       Stuart    1841       House book        Wicklow

George Stuart    1854       House book        Arklow  Wicklow

Henry    Stuart    1854       House book        Arklow  Wicklow

James   Stuart    1843       House book        Mullinacuff         Wicklow

John      Steward               1842       House book        Glenealy              Wicklow

Tho        Stewart   s           1843       Field book           Newcastle Upper             Wicklow

Landowners of Ireland of 1878 by De Burgh
Surname Forename Title Lands in County Acreage Valuation £
Stewart Sir James Annesley Bart. Vice Lieut. Of Co Donegal Forthstewart Ramelton Co Donegal 7,547 £4,486
Stewart Sir John Marcus Bart. Ballygowley Co Tyrone Galway/Tyrone 629/27,905 £343/6,409
Stewart Hon. A. G. Reps Tyrone 1082 £417
Stewart Alexander G. London Tyrone 2,097 £1,535
Stewart Alexander John Robert Donegal Donegal/Down 39,306/5,002 £9,132/6,520
Stewart Alex J. P. Rostrevor Co Down Antrim/Down 1,806/347 £347/375
Stewart Arthur P. Dublin Donegal 1,679 £354
Stewart Charles Frederick Horn Head Dunfanaghy Co Donegal Donegal 4,458 £651
Stewart George Rev. Reps of Tyrone 832 £649
Stewart Henry Belfast Antrim 3 £582
Stewart Henry Hutchinson Edinburgh & Dublin Clare/Galway/ Tipperary 779/596/31 £42/167/18
Stewart H. G Murray Gullygate House Scotland Donegal 50,818 £6,500
Stewart James Robert Dublin Longford/ Roscommon 802/482 £470/261
Stewart John Reps of Dublin Tyrone 1,453 £263
Stewart John Donald Hamill Captain, Ballatwood Downshire Antrim/Tyrone 582/870 £628/456
Stewart John J.P. Letterkenny Co Donegal & Tipperary Donegal 3,264 £734
Stewart John Valdeleur Letterkenny Co Donegal Clare/Donegal 4,551/538 £1,055/489
Stewart Elizabeth D. Mrs Carlow Carlow 651 £1,053
Stewart Anne Mrs. St James Ter. Malahide Co Dublin Donegal 7,274 £799
Stewart Robert & James A. Lisburn Co Down Antrim 8 £538
Stewart Robert Donegal 600 £119
Stewart Thomas Blakeney Lyons Midleton Co Cork Limerick/Tyrone 1,510/199 £1,213/183
Stewart William The Elms Rugby England Donegal 6,163 £725
Stewart Stewart & Greeson Messrs. Dublin Donegal 587 £280
Stuart Venerable Archeacon Bandon Co Cork Tyrone 1,280 £644
Stuart James C. Banbridge Co Down Down 1,287 £1,635
Stuart Catherine Villers Mrs. Carrick-on-Suir Co Tipperary Cork/Tipperary/Waterford 1,404/292/95 £570/267/55
Stuart De Decises Henry Villiers-Stuart Lord Dungarvan Co Waterford Cork/Kildare/ Waterford 8/2,295/7,280 £147/1,642/5,211
Stuart Henry James Richardson Stuart 5th Earl of Castlestewart Drum Manor Cookstown Co Tyrone Cavan/Tyrone 2,260/32,615 £1,345/ 11,768

Census of Ireland C. 1659 + Poll Money Ordinances by Seamus Pender
The Census records for 1659 seems to only record the names of landowners, not the names of the general public. Hence few Stewarts are recorded. No Fawcetts,
Muldrews or Sintons are listed.
Co Antrim
William Stuart Parish of Lays Ridbay
Co Armagh
William Stewart Gentleman Parish of Shankell Clanbrassell
Co Donegal
Capt. Thomas Stewart Esq. Parish Drumhome Ballieboes of Magheryhy
James Stewart Gent Parish Ray Mondowy Qr
John Stewart Esq Robert Stewart Gent of Cowlglee Qr
John & Francis of Drumoghell Qr
Mathew Stewart Gent Drumbarne Qr
William Stewart Esq. Bellilane Qr
Dauid Stewart Gent of Mervagh Ravcross Killmacrenan Barony
Thomas Stewart Esq. Ramelton Qr
Alex Stewart Esq. Parish Clandehurka Ballimore Qr
Andrew Stewart Gent Templemore Moriss Qr
Archibald Stewart Gent Ballinacarnagh Qr
Co Down
John Stewart Killinchy Marran
Alex Stewart Killinikin
Co Fermanagh
Walter Stewart Clownish Anaghcullan
Co Dublin
James Steward St Nicholas Parish Within the Walls Skinner Row

Poll-Money Ordinances of 1660 and 1661
An Ordinance for the speedy raising of moneys towards the supply of the Army and for defraying of other Public Charges.
Co Donegal
Thomas Stewart
David Stewart
William Stewart
Alexander & David Stewart of Lifford
Co Tyrone
Robert Stewart
Co Londonderry
Sir Robert Stuart
Co Antrim
Archibald Stewart
Co Tyrone
Lt. Col. Robert Stewart
James Stewart

Note: Ministers details taken from A History of the Presbyterian Church of Ireland 1610-1982 UCD Library Dublin

Mr Samuel Fleming Stewart 1901 Aghalow

Mr John Stewart 1832 Ballycarry

Mr Adam Stewart 1946 Ballygowan

Mr Samuel Fleming Stewart 1913 Ballyjamesduff

Mr William Stewart 1817 Ballylintagh

Rev David Stewart 1897 Cregagh

Mr Thomas Clugstone Stewart Donegall Pass

Mr Eric Vere Stewart 1956 Megain Memorial Belfast

Mr Hans Stewart 1701 Bovevagh

Mr William Stewart 1770 Bovevagh

Mr Robert Stewart 1809 Broughshane

Mr Robert Stewart 1897 Broughshane

Mr John Fleming Stewart 1864 Broughshane 2nd

Mr William Duca Stewart 1868 Broughshane 2nd

Mr Samuel Fleming Stewart 1925 Cahans

Mr Samuel Edgar Stewart 1871 Cauncastle

Mr Robert Stewart 1798 Carland

Rev John Stewart   DD 1889 Carrigfergus 1st

Rev Samuel Edgar Stewart 1882 Carrigfergus Jigmount

Mr Joseph Crawford Stewart 1874 Clare

Rev David Stewart 1967 Crossgar

Mr Joseph Crawford Stewart 1849 Culnady

Mr John Stuart 1875 Derry Wagterside

Rev Andrew Stewart  1646 Donaghadee 1st

Mr James Stewart 1870 Drumlee

Rev John Stewart 1898 Dublin Rathgar

Mr William Stewart 1844 Dundoe 2nd

Rev George Stewart 1856 Eskyland

Rev Robert Nelson Stewart 1953 Fahan

Mr William Stewart 1817 Garvagh 3rd

Rev Eric Vere Stewart 1963 Larne 1st

Rev Alexander Stewart 1749 Limavady 1st

Rev John Chambers Stewart  1971 Loanends

Rev James Stuart 1701 Mosquin

Mr William Bell Stewart 1917 Moneydic

Rev Harry Cooke Stewart 1936 Moneydic

Mr David Stewart 1893 Muckamore

Mr Samuel Stewart 1959 Nelson Street 1st Belfast

Mr Samuel Ober Stewart 1903 Pomeroy

Mr John Stewart 1829 Portstewart

Mr Henry Stewart 1850 Randalstown 2nd

Mr John Stewart 1878 Seaforde

Mr Samuel Dunn Stuart 1895 Sixmilecross

Mr David Stewart 1897 Tralee

Mr William Frederick Stuart Stewart   1929 Whitehead 1st

From Tudor Fiants

Alexander Stewart Pardon 6556

Alexanded Roy Pardon 6633

John Pardon 6556 6633

John oge Padon 6636

William pardon 5685

Burkes Peerage

George Stewart Culmore

Henry Stewart   Templemanus

William Stewart d 14 Apr 1831 Wellfield

William Stewart   283801 b 1758 d 1 Apr 1834

Griffith’s Valuation
Stewart James R. 1854

Census
Returns Lizzie 1826
Stewart Margt Ann 1841-51
Stewart Mary Ann 1841-51
Stewart Mary Ann 1827
Stewart Mary 1825
Stewart Mary 1839
Stewart Mathew Henry 1841-51
Stewart Mrs 1831
Stewart Nancy 1841-51
Stewart Phoely 1839
Stewart Robert 1841-51
Stewart Robert 1835
Stewart Robt 1841-51
Stewart Robt 1841-51
Stewart Robt 1837
Stewart Rose 1836
Stewart Sally 1831
Stewart Samul 1838
Stewart Sarah J 1841-51
Stewart Sarah 1841-51
Stuart Katie 1841-51
Stuart Sarah 1841-51
Stuart Susan 1841-51

Stewart Births 1845-1958 from Civil Lists
Daisy 1892 Overseas Malta
Elizabeth Stewart born 21 Mar 1866 parents John Stewart Esther Clements
Frances Stewart born 12 Nov 1864 parents Andrew Stewart Sarah Boyd
Henry Arthur 1897 Overseas Muttra India
John 1886 Overseas Malta
Lionel N St G 1911 Overseas Ferozepore India
Mary Pearl 1895 Overseas Muttra India
Peter 1923 Overseas Landour India
Stewart born 02 Sep 186 parent Robert
Stewart born 03 Aug 1864 parents James Stewart Ann Huston
Stewart male born 13 May 1865 parents William Stewart Hannah Beatty
William Stewart 1853 Ireland
William 1890 Overseas Malta
Stuart Godfred W B 1901 Overseas Jullundur India
Stuart Henry William Hewitt 1893 Overseas Peshawar India
Stuart Hunert G B 1902 Overseas Simla India
Stuart Hunert G B 1902 Overseas Dalhousie India
Stuart Marjorie Ellen 1903 Overseas Mooltan India

Stewart Marriages 1845-1958 from Civil Lists
Helen Josepha 1902 Overseas Fyzabad India
Henry 1894 Overseas Muttra India
Kathleen S 1902 Overseas Ajmer India
Louisa 1893 Overseas Pietermaritzburg South Africa
Stuart George 1922 Overseas Cologne Germany

Ireland Marriages 1619-1898

Name   Marriage year   Place     County Spouse’s first name(s)- (No surnames listed)

Abigail   Stewart   1849    —           —           Henry

Abigail   Stewart   1865    Drumachose      Londonderry (Derry)      William

Abraham Harvey              Stewart   1848    —           —           Rebecca

Adam Murray    Stewart   1846    Dublin   Frances

Adam    Stewart   1850    Warrenpoint      Down    Jane

Adam    Stewart   1851    Ballylinney          Antrim  Elizabeth

Adam    Stewart   1852    Magherafelt       Londonderry (Derry)      Mary

Adam    Stewart   1854    Bangor  Down    Mary Ann

Adam    Stewart   1857    Newtownards   Down    Margaret

Adam    Stewart   1862    —           Londonderry (Derry)      Abigail

Adam    Stewart   1865    Templemore      Londonderry (Derry)      Ellen

Adam    Stewart   1867    Londonderry (Derry)      Jane

Adam    Stewart   1867    Londonderry (Derry)      Jane

Agnes Sarah       Stewart   1864    —           —           James

Agnes Sarah       Stewart   1864    —           —           James

Agnes   Stewart   1818    Killinchy                Down    Archibald

Agnes   Stewart   1824    Boardmills           Down    James

Agnes   Stewart   1829    Lissara   Down    James

Agnes   Stewart   1833    Lissara   Down    John

Agnes   Stewart   1839    Killyleagh             Down    Richard

Agnes   Stewart   1845    Dublin   Dublin   Starkey

Agnes   Stewart   1847    —           —           James

Agnes   Stewart   1850    —           —           William

Agnes   Stewart   1854    Ballymena           Antrim  Andrew

Agnes   Stewart   1854    Belfast  Antrim  David

Agnes   Stewart   1854    Magheradroll     Down    William

Agnes   Stewart   1854    Newtownards   Down    Francis

Agnes   Stewart   1857    Kilbride Antrim  James Arthur

Agnes   Stewart   1857    Larne     Antrim  John

Agnes   Stewart   1858    Belfast  Antrim  Samuel

Agnes   Stewart   1859    Belfast  Antrim  Hugh

Agnes   Stewart   1860    Newtownards   Down    James

Agnes   Stewart   1861    Ballymena           Antrim  Robert

Agnes   Stewart   1861    Belfast  Antrim  John

Agnes   Stewart   1862    Kilcoo    Down    John

Agnes   Stewart   1865    Belfast  Antrim  John

Agness Stewart   1857    Portglenone       Antrim  John

Albert   Stewart   1838    Limerick                               Sarah

Albert   Stewart   1861    Dublin South                      Marcella

Alce       Stewart   1654    Templemore      Londonderry (Derry)      George

Alex       Stewart   1859    Donegal               Donegal               Jane

Alex. George     Stewart   1785    Donaghmore     Tyrone  Mary

Alexander           Stewart   1845    Faughanvale      Londonderry (Derry)      Sarah

Alexander           Stewart   1846    Ballinderry By Moneymore          Londonderry (Derry)      Catharine

Alexander           Stewart   1846    Drumballyroney               Down    Sarah

Alexander           Stewart   1846    Drummaul           Antrim  Doratha

Alexander           Stewart   1847    —           —           Eliza

Alexander           Stewart   1847    Racavan               Antrim  Jenny

Alexander           Stewart   1848    —           —           Elizabeth

Alexander           Stewart   1848    —           —           Isabella

Alexander           Stewart   1849    —           —           Mary

Alexander           Stewart   1849    —           —           Mary Ann

Alexander           Stewart   1849    Drumballyroney               Down    Mary Ann

Alexander           Stewart   1850    —           —           Elizabeth

Alexander           Stewart   1850    —           —           Mary

Alexander           Stewart   1850    —           —           Mary Jane

Alexander           Stewart   1850    Anahilt  Down    Margaret

Alexander           Stewart   1850    Bangor  Down    Annabella

Alexander           Stewart   1850    Clonleigh             Donegal               Matilda

Alexander           Stewart   1850    Templemore      Londonderry (Derry)      Margaret

Alexander           Stewart   1851    Urney   Tyrone  Jane

Alexander           Stewart   1852    Donaghadee      Down    Isabella

Alexander           Stewart   1852    Magherafelt       Londonderry (Derry)      Nancy

Alexander           Stewart   1853    St Michans          Dublin   Marion

Alexander           Stewart   1854    Belfast  Antrim  Ellen

Alexander           Stewart   1854    Ramoan               Antrim  Mary

Alexander           Stewart   1854    St James              Dublin   Sarah

Alexander           Stewart   1854    St Marys              Limerick               Mary

Alexander           Stewart   1855    Donegal               Galway Jane

Alexander           Stewart   1855    Portglenone       Antrim  Eliza

Alexander           Stewart   1856    Dublin   Rose

Alexander           Stewart   1856    Kiltoghert            Leitrim  Mary

Alexander           Stewart   1856    Loughgilly            Armagh                Mary

Alexander           Stewart   1857    Badoney              Tyrone  Maryann

Alexander           Stewart   1857    Ballywalter          Down    Jane

Alexander           Stewart   1857    Drumgooland    Down    Nancy

Alexander           Stewart   1857    Newry  Down    Mary

Alexander           Stewart   1858    Killyman               Tyrone  Sarah

Alexander           Stewart   1859    Lisburn Antrim  Margaret

Alexander           Stewart   1860    Kilraught              Antrim  Mary

Alexander           Stewart   1860    Tullyfern              Donegal               Mary

Alexander           Stewart   1860    Upper Badoney                Tyrone  Catherine

Alexander           Stewart   1861    Ballymena           Antrim  Margaret

Alexander           Stewart   1861    Drumballyroney               Down    Martha

Alexander           Stewart   1861    Drumgath            Down    Jane Eliza

Alexander           Stewart   1861    Upper Badoney                Tyrone  Mary Ann

Alexander           Stewart   1862    —           Down    Mary Eleanor

Alexander           Stewart   1863    —           —           Agnes

Alexander           Stewart   1863    Lisburn Antrim  Agnes

Alexander           Stewart   1863    Seapatrick           Down    Margaret

Alexander           Stewart   1864    Clondahorky      Donegal               Anne

Alexander           Stewart   1864    Larne     Antrim  Eliza

Alexander           Stewart   1865    Ballymena           Antrim  Martha

Alexander           Stewart   1865    Monaghan          Mary Anne

Alexander           Stewart   1866    Belfast  Antrim  Elizabeth

Alexander           Stewart   1866    Belfast  Antrim  Sarah

Alexander           Stewart   1866    Cookstown         Tyrone  Jane

Alexander           Stewart   1866    Down    Catherine

Alexander           Stewart   1867    Mullabrack          Armagh                Agnes

Alexander           Stewart   1867    Newry  —           Nancy

Alexander           Stewart   1868    —           —           Agnes Elizabeth

Alexr. Wm. M.   Stewart   1855    —           Donegal               Sarah Oliver

Alice J.  Stewart   1850    Rathbarry            Cork       Robert A.

Alice Jane            Stewart   1850    Magheralin         Down    Thomas

Alice      Stewart   1839    Dromore Parish                Down    William

Alice      Stewart   1848    —